Licensed to Casper Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/6/2016 01:22 PM
                       2016 RHS Girls Invite - 9/3/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:57.60    1:57.87   32  
     1) Anderson, Logan                 2) Linde, Hannah                  
     3) Pietsch, Rachel                 4) Geyer, Sammy                   
       31.02  1:04.63  1:33.69  1:57.87                                    
  2 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                      1:59.15    1:58.41   26  
     1) Mullikin, Jadyn L 15            2) Robison, Zoe L 14              
     3) Green, Molly K 16               4) Robison, Pippin E 16           
       31.42  1:04.01  1:32.29  1:58.41                                    
  3 Green River  'A'                                  2:00.81    2:01.38   24  
       30.77  1:07.00  1:34.26  2:01.38                                    
  4 Jackson  'A'                                      2:02.48    2:03.21   22  
     1) Clancy, Hannah                  2) Dunlop, Hannah                 
     3) Tepe, Rylan                     4) Allen, Marissa                 
       29.49  1:05.22  1:36.36  2:03.21                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:04.58    2:04.53   20  
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Lewis, Jordan                  
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles                4) Treber, Aspen                  
       31.92  1:08.49  1:36.07  2:04.53                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                 1:55.43    2:07.21   18  
     1) Smith, McKenna M 16             2) Farris, Kelly A 16             
     3) Jankovsky, Hannah K 17          4) Keller, Suzi A 17              
       32.68  1:06.92  1:38.24  2:07.21                                    
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:05.50    2:08.08   14  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Anderson, Rebecka               4) Aldred, Shelby                 
       32.99  1:09.08  1:37.74  2:08.08                                    
  8 Douglas High School-WY  'A'                       2:12.44    2:09.98   10  
     1) Layher, Desirae                 2) Wright, Maecie                 
     3) Wortham, Elli                   4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       33.41  1:10.05  1:41.50  2:09.98                                    
  9 Jackson  'B'                                      2:15.23   x2:10.31  
     1) Garcia, Lucia                   2) Brimeyer, Ashley               
     3) Mahood, Emily                   4) Berner, Caroline               
       34.03  1:10.45  1:44.07  2:10.31                                    
 10 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                      NT   x2:11.96  
     1) Watkins, Jessica                2) Stefka, Anja 14                
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa 14       4) Troudt, Rachel                 
       33.97  1:11.67  1:42.71  2:11.96                                    
 11 Green River  'B'                                  2:32.89   x2:16.27  
       34.05  1:12.71  1:46.28  2:16.27                                    
 12 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT   x2:21.32  
       35.90  1:16.65  1:51.34  2:21.32                                    
 13 Douglas High School-WY  'B'                            NT   x2:24.21  
     1) Temple-Smith, Lexis             2) Cobb, Claire                   
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Moore, Shayla                  
       41.09  1:19.05  1:53.99  2:24.21                                    
 14 Jackson  'C'                                      2:30.23   x2:27.91  
     1) Love, Kelsea                    2) Garcia, Lesly                  
     3) Burke, McKayla                  4) Guarneros, Keyly               
       33.78  1:19.20  1:53.07  2:27.91                                    
 15 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                      2:26.58   x2:30.97  
     1) Alsup, Kate K 14                2) Craft, Nora I 14               
     3) Petermann, Victoria G 17        4) Arnold, Kaycee F 14            
       44.52  1:24.01  1:59.09  2:30.97                                    
 16 Jackson  'D'                                      2:45.23   x2:41.81  
     1) Hardee, Sarah                   2) Wheeler, Maya                  
     3) Arellano, Giselle               4) Colin-Zarate, Rubi             
       45.35  1:28.43  2:10.32  2:41.81                                    
 17 Jackson  'E'                                           NT   x2:46.45  
     1) Vinson, Alisha                  2) Mason, Lily                    
     3) Hernandez, Citlalli             4) Mueller, Darcy                 
       43.84  1:23.91  2:20.47  2:46.45                                    
 18 Green River  'C'                                  2:45.65   x2:53.07  
       37.48  1:26.35  2:14.14  2:53.07                                    
 19 Green River  'D'                                       NT   x3:00.02  
       38.38  1:22.74  2:09.67  3:00.02                                    
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1) Bryan, Cheyenne                 2) Healy, Meeghan                 
     3) Smith, Cheyenne                 4) Smith, Sheridan                
       45.90  1:37.29  2:19.11       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green, Molly K            16 Broncs-WY            1:55.95    2:04.39   16  
       28.66  1:00.21  1:32.83  2:04.39                                    
  2 Pietsch, Rachel              CEN                  2:04.35    2:05.96   13  
       29.14  1:01.16  1:33.78  2:05.96                                    
  3 Morton, Sage M            14 East-WY              2:10.58    2:08.44   12  
       29.61  1:01.99  1:35.78  2:08.44                                    
  4 Allen, Marissa               Broncs               2:19.29    2:12.93   11  
       30.16  1:04.67  1:39.48  2:12.93                                    
  5 Anderson, Whitney            Rshs Girls-WY        2:13.11    2:13.51   10  
       30.48  1:04.23  1:38.44  2:13.51                                    
  6 Zarate, Andrea               Broncs               2:19.21    2:13.76    9  
       30.59  1:04.81  1:40.16  2:13.76                                    
  7 Thoney, Olivia P          16 Broncs-WY            2:09.32    2:13.77    7  
       30.91  1:04.90  1:39.99  2:13.77                                    
  8 Berner, Caroline             Broncs               2:19.66    2:14.47    5  
       30.50  1:05.42  1:41.83  2:14.47                                    
  9 Turk, Maci A              15 Broncs-WY            2:20.17    2:14.75    4  
       31.28  1:06.48  1:41.85  2:14.75                                    
 10 Troudt, Rachel               CEN                  2:11.24    2:19.98    3  
       31.51  1:06.92  1:44.07  2:19.98                                    
 11 Smith, Abi                   CEN                  2:26.95    2:24.43    2  
       33.11  1:09.52  1:47.05  2:24.43                                    
 12 Layher, Desirae              DOU-WY               2:20.76    2:25.81    1  
       33.72  1:11.24  1:49.91  2:25.81                                    
 13 Rudloff, Jacy                CEN                  2:23.29    2:26.30  
       33.42  1:10.54  1:48.79  2:26.30                                    
 14 Watkins, Jessica             CEN                  2:23.95   x2:28.89  
       33.74  1:11.60  1:51.35  2:28.89                                    
 15 West, Brittany M          16 East-WY              2:34.93    2:30.96  
       32.42  1:09.78  1:50.11  2:30.96                                    
 16 Norford, Falon A          17 East-WY              2:24.25    2:35.44  
       33.65  1:13.57  1:55.50  2:35.44                                    
 17 Foerster, Emily              GRV                  2:42.33    2:37.60  
       35.06  1:14.83  1:57.16  2:37.60                                    
 18 Johnson, Jordan              CEN                  2:51.33   x2:39.31  
       35.76  1:17.12  1:59.18  2:39.31                                    
 19 Jernigan, Alyssa             CEN                  2:41.55   x2:39.37  
       34.60  1:15.69  1:58.83  2:39.37                                    
 20 Peterson, Sally              GRV                  2:45.07    2:40.27  
       35.81  1:16.48  1:57.77  2:40.27                                    
 21 Foerster, Sarah              GRV                  3:07.80    2:44.31  
       35.75  1:16.97  2:00.81  2:44.31                                    
 22 Mommsen, Amelin              Broncs               2:54.85    2:44.62  
       36.77  1:18.94  2:01.80  2:44.62                                    
 23 Fryer, Sierra                GRV                  2:51.40    2:46.91  
       37.68  1:20.53  2:05.15  2:46.91                                    
 24 Price, Megan R            17 Broncs-WY            2:30.80    2:47.29  
       37.21  1:19.77  2:04.28  2:47.29                                    
 25 Regulski, Cheyanne           Rshs Girls-WY        2:25.26    2:47.56  
       36.26  1:19.08  2:03.74  2:47.56                                    
 26 Mason, Lily                  Broncs               3:01.97   x2:47.91  
       37.91  1:20.59  2:04.98  2:47.91                                    
 27 Colin-Zarate, Rubi           Broncs               3:02.10   x2:50.40  
       36.30  1:17.37  2:03.48  2:50.40                                    
 28 Sanchez, Emely               Broncs               3:42.12   x3:11.14  
       39.83  1:28.41  2:23.00  3:11.14                                    
 29 Temple-Smith, Lexis          DOU-WY                    NT    3:11.74  
       41.79  1:30.01  2:24.18  3:11.74                                    
 30 Hernandez, Citlalli          Broncs               3:12.56   x3:13.05  
       40.39  1:29.53  2:20.46  3:13.05                                    
 31 Wells, Lexi                  DOU-WY                    NT    3:39.23  
       43.77  1:39.68  2:41.05  3:39.23                                    
 -- Osterman, Sally           14 CEN                  2:38.26         DQ  
       34.41  1:15.00  1:58.13       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles             RIV                  2:15.19    2:17.93   16  
       28.62  1:04.89  1:45.53  2:17.93                                    
  2 Anderson, Logan              CEN                  2:21.13    2:22.09   13  
       29.54  1:05.71  1:48.64  2:22.09                                    
  3 Robison, Zoe L            14 Broncs-WY            2:22.13    2:23.46   12  
       31.56  1:07.74  1:49.46  2:23.46                                    
  4 Smith, McKenna M          16 East-WY              2:33.84    2:30.89   11  
       31.37  1:09.82  1:58.11  2:30.89                                    
  5 Clancy, Hannah               Broncs               2:37.25    2:31.00   10  
       31.80  1:08.87  1:56.60  2:31.00                                    
  6 Miller, Tanner               Rshs Girls-WY        2:22.27    2:31.81    9  
       34.31  1:13.17  1:55.82  2:31.81                                    
  7 Linde, Hannah                CEN                  2:33.25    2:33.02    7  
       33.02  1:15.73  1:57.17  2:33.02                                    
  8 Frederickson, Jenna C     15 Broncs-WY            2:30.35    2:34.32    5  
       34.62  1:15.15  1:59.77  2:34.32                                    
  9 Moritz, Cherylann            GRV                  2:33.56    2:34.92    4  
       32.36  1:11.30  1:59.41  2:34.92                                    
 10 Johannesmeyer, Ava M      16 Broncs-WY            2:28.40    2:36.92    3  
       32.46  1:13.55  2:00.74  2:36.92                                    
 11 Farris, Kelly A           16 East-WY              2:37.13    2:39.04    2  
       37.23  1:16.95  2:00.42  2:39.04                                    
 12 Dunlop, Hannah               Broncs               2:45.23    2:39.44    1  
       37.49  1:16.30  2:02.57  2:39.44                                    
 13 Miller, Payton               Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:42.53  
       34.93  1:16.00  2:03.95  2:42.53                                    
 14 Wright, Maecie               DOU-WY               2:35.65    2:42.63  
       34.93  1:17.21  2:04.14  2:42.63                                    
 15 Olsen, Kaycee                GRV                  2:48.62    2:47.42  
       34.09  1:16.87  2:08.84  2:47.42                                    
 16 Burke, McKayla               Broncs               2:45.59    2:47.91  
       36.28  1:16.46  2:10.21  2:47.91                                    
 17 Mandros, Emilee              GRV                  2:48.98    2:50.65  
       35.42  1:20.92  2:08.90  2:50.65                                    
 18 Cobb, Claire                 DOU-WY               2:45.00    2:50.81  
       37.12  1:18.98  2:09.58  2:50.81                                    
 19 Waller, Ariah                CEN                       NT    2:51.46  
       35.96  1:19.21  2:10.10  2:51.46                                    
 20 Thomas, Riley                RIV                  2:49.96    2:56.05  
       38.50  1:24.03  2:16.22  2:56.05                                    
 21 Potter, Ruth M            14 East-WY              3:01.90    2:59.03  
       43.50  1:28.25  2:19.31  2:59.03                                    
 22 Moore, Shayla                DOU-WY                    NT    3:01.73  
       36.99  1:25.12  2:21.54  3:01.73                                    
 23 Farris, Cheyanne E        14 East-WY              3:14.00    3:07.16  
       40.22  1:28.34  2:23.32  3:07.16                                    
 24 Stefka, Anja              14 CEN                       NT    3:17.88  
       42.77  1:36.44  2:27.79  3:17.88                                    
 25 Wheeler, Maya                Broncs               3:32.48    3:20.73  
       48.77  1:40.14  2:37.17  3:20.73                                    
 26 Mendes, Aisha                Broncs               3:53.86   x3:31.90  
       46.28  1:36.63  2:44.39  3:31.90                                    
 27 Shereda, Cynthia             GRV                  3:26.86    3:41.94  
       54.18  1:50.75  2:56.88  3:41.94                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy                 CEN                    24.49      24.98   16  
  2 Otto, Avery                  GRV                    25.89      25.72   13  
  3 Carroll, Piper E          15 Broncs-WY              26.25      26.42   12  
  4 Robison, Pippin E         16 Broncs-WY              25.73      26.80   11  
  5 King, Alexis                 GRV                    26.46      26.93   10  
  6 Gopp, Kaylie                 RIV                    27.89      27.38    9  
  7 Garcia, Lucia                Broncs                 29.07      27.49    7  
  8 Lane, Hanna                  CEN                    27.63      28.29    5  
  9 Keller, Suzi A            17 East-WY                27.32      28.45    4  
 10 Osborn, Paige                CEN                    28.96      28.96    3  
 11 Vanlandingham, Christa    14 CEN                    28.50      29.02    2  
 12 Dempsey, Hannah              CEN                    28.27     x29.22  
 13 Simoni, Arianna              CEN                    30.63     x29.36  
 14 Aldred, Shelby               Rshs Girls-WY          27.47      29.75    1  
 15 Love, Kelsea                 Broncs                 29.95      29.97  
 16 Mathis, Sheridan             DOU-WY                 30.02      30.02  
 17 Lauze, Jesse                 GRV                    29.63      30.12  
 18 Merrick, Adrienne            GRV                    29.84      30.37  
 19 Wilson, Beatrice             Rshs Girls-WY          29.83      30.45  
 20 Wright, Miranda              GRV                    30.95     x31.10  
 21 Rudloff, Jacy                CEN                    31.49     x31.41  
 22 Smith, Jessyka               Rshs Girls-WY          30.51      31.42  
 23 Sutphin, Mia              14 CEN                    31.58     x31.60  
 24 Mandros, Jarin               GRV                    29.67     x31.88  
 25 Arnold, Kaycee F          14 Broncs-WY              31.11      31.89  
 26 Alsup, Kate K             14 Broncs-WY              32.34      32.07  
 27 Cole, Cassi                  DOU-WY                 34.68      32.10  
 28 Norford, Falon A          17 East-WY                28.83      32.24  
 29 Martinez, Aubrie             Rshs Girls-WY          29.67      32.37  
 30 Smith, Saige E            16 East-WY                31.16      32.92  
 31 Rumpf, Taylor R           15 East-WY                32.13      32.99  
 32 Cabrera, Lupe                Broncs                 34.27      33.61  
 33 Guarneros, Keyly             Broncs                 35.99      34.35  
 34 Tyler, Demi                  GRV                    34.09     x34.39  
 35 Gomez, Cassidy               GRV                    36.50     x34.98  
 36 Wardle, Mayce F           15 East-WY                34.10     x35.07  
 37 Healy, Meeghan               RIV                    35.85      35.54  
 38 Morales, Alison              Broncs                 37.41     x35.57  
 39 Glover, Aliah                Rshs Girls-WY          35.50     x35.61  
 40 Stewart, Maci J           16 East-WY                36.17     x35.74  
 41 Mueller, Darcy               Broncs                    NT     x35.80  
 42 Moffatt, Merika              GRV                    38.06     x36.14  
 43 Smith, Sheridan              RIV                    38.48      36.17  
 44 Smith, Cheyenne              RIV                    39.49      36.59  
 45 Vinson, Alisha               Broncs                 35.56     x36.66  
 46 McReynolds, Chaselynn        DOU-WY                 31.57      36.94  
 47 Nelson, Megan A           15 East-WY                37.32     x37.00  
 48 Gallagher, Shannon E      14 East-WY                40.22     x37.27  
 49 Haselhuhn, Holly             Rshs Girls-WY             NT     x37.48  
 50 Bryan, Cheyenne              RIV                    37.40     x37.49  
 51 Shauers, Mikayla             Rshs Girls-WY          37.05     x37.74  
 52 Byrd, Emily H             15 East-WY                37.74     x38.01  
 53 Cherek, Arden A           14 East-WY                40.11     x38.47  
 54 Keelin, Celeste              Rshs Girls-WY          39.92     x39.27  
 55 Sisneros, Quirinita          RIV                       NT     x39.29  
 56 Johns, Hannah                Rshs Girls-WY             NT     x39.49  
 57 Ruiz, Caitlyn A           17 East-WY                40.77     x39.78  
 58 Rockhold, Reagan R        15 East-WY                39.96     x41.36  
 59 Lee, Autumn M             14 East-WY                39.19     x41.87  
 60 Bowen, Josephine             GRV                    45.89     x44.74  
 61 Burraston, Syree             GRV                    53.57     x50.15  
 62 France, Hailey               GRV                    46.84     x52.87  
 63 Struna, Secorra              RIV                       NT     x59.48  
 64 Whitehurst, Savannah         RIV                       NT   x1:01.37  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali                   Rshs Girls-WY         409.30     240.25   16  
  2 Vasa, Megahn                 Rshs Girls-WY         258.85     179.30   13  
  3 Wolf, Tori                   Broncs                    NP     172.00   12  
  4 Farris, Erica A           14 East-WY               182.65     165.25   11  
  5 Budge, Amber                 Broncs                149.25     151.90    9.5
  5 Rath, Brianna                GRV                   152.95     151.90    9.5
  7 McPherson, Mo                DOU-WY                278.10     145.90    7  
  8 Stewart, Braeden T        14 East-WY               156.90     145.80    5  
  9 Phipps, Briley L          16 East-WY               141.20     145.60    4  
 10 Allen, Victoria              GRV                   150.75     140.55    3  
 11 Erickson, Cari R          15 East-WY               122.80     139.70    2  
 12 Joslin, Lily A            17 East-WY               129.45    x129.40  
 13 Cole, Cassi                  DOU-WY                235.40     127.55    1  
 14 Thoney, Alicia               Broncs-WY              87.35     108.90  
 15 Nelson, Jessika E         17 East-WY               142.65    x106.20  
 16 Budge, Heather               Broncs                 96.75     102.15  
 17 Pooley, Lauren               DOU-WY                    NP     100.60  
 18 Capps, Elora M            14 East-WY                87.05     x97.70  
 19 Prince, Brooklyn s        15 East-WY               126.55     x92.85  
 20 Hayes, Faith                 DOU-WY                    NP      82.05  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles             RIV                  1:01.81    1:01.67   16  
       29.87  1:01.67                                                      
  2 Otto, Avery                  GRV                  1:01.48    1:01.81   13  
       29.61  1:01.81                                                      
  3 Robison, Pippin E         16 Broncs-WY            1:03.78    1:03.87   12  
       29.50  1:03.87                                                      
  4 Anderson, Logan              CEN                  1:02.10    1:03.89   11  
       29.65  1:03.89                                                      
  5 Turk, Maci A              15 Broncs-WY            1:08.99    1:08.89   10  
       32.27  1:08.89                                                      
  6 Wortham, Elli                DOU-WY               1:07.53    1:09.73    9  
       31.87  1:09.73                                                      
  7 Smith, McKenna M          16 East-WY              1:06.00    1:10.44    7  
       31.37  1:10.44                                                      
  8 Jensen, Ashley               GRV                  1:07.11    1:11.14    5  
       32.32  1:11.14                                                      
  9 Jankovsky, Hannah K       17 East-WY              1:06.33    1:13.93    4  
       32.25  1:13.93                                                      
 10 Petermann, Victoria G     17 Broncs-WY            1:13.59    1:14.32    3  
       34.68  1:14.32                                                      
 11 Cavanaugh, Porscha        14 CEN                  1:16.69    1:14.66    2  
       34.69  1:14.66                                                      
 12 Hoskins, Mackenzie S      17 East-WY              1:09.03    1:15.47    1  
       34.66  1:15.47                                                      
 13 Lewis, Jordan                RIV                  1:20.47    1:15.93  
       34.55  1:15.93                                                      
 14 Zarate, Andrea               Broncs               1:16.31    1:16.55  
       33.87  1:16.55                                                      
 15 Wilson, Beatrice             Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.88    1:17.75  
       34.98  1:17.75                                                      
 16 Souza, Selena                GRV                  1:27.81    1:23.62  
       36.79  1:23.62                                                      
 17 Garcia, Lesly                Broncs               1:26.88    1:26.38  
       39.99  1:26.38                                                      
 18 Smith, Jessyka               Rshs Girls-WY        1:27.11    1:29.09  
       39.39  1:29.09                                                      
 19 Arnold, Kaycee F          14 Broncs-WY            1:27.56    1:31.21  
       41.92  1:31.21                                                      
 20 Arellano, Giselle            Broncs               1:36.87    1:38.00  
       43.93  1:38.00                                                      
 21 Mendes, Aisha                Broncs               1:44.24    1:40.82  
       47.82  1:40.82                                                      
 22 Gomez, Cassidy               GRV                  1:53.94    1:46.96  
       48.50  1:46.96                                                      
 23 Shereda, Cynthia             GRV                  1:49.51   x2:04.44  
       56.98  2:04.44                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Carroll, Piper E          15 Broncs-WY              56.88      57.34   16  
       27.48    57.34                                                      
  2 Tepe, Rylan                  Broncs               1:04.37    1:01.24   13  
       29.22  1:01.24                                                      
  3 Mullikin, Jadyn L         15 Broncs-WY            1:01.56    1:01.26   12  
       29.50  1:01.26                                                      
  4 Johannesmeyer, Ava M      16 Broncs-WY            1:00.18    1:01.88   11  
       30.28  1:01.88                                                      
  5 Lane, Hanna                  CEN                    58.33    1:01.89   10  
       29.71  1:01.89                                                      
  6 Keller, Suzi A            17 East-WY              1:00.78    1:02.30    9  
       29.86  1:02.30                                                      
  7 Moritz, Cherylann            GRV                       NT    1:03.35    7  
  8 Treber, Aspen                RIV                  1:04.16    1:04.61    5  
       31.44  1:04.61                                                      
  9 Vanlandingham, Christa    14 CEN                  1:03.63    1:04.62    4  
       31.06  1:04.62                                                      
 10 Reyes, Emily                 GRV                  1:04.84    1:04.86    3  
       31.51  1:04.86                                                      
 11 Brimeyer, Ashley             Broncs               1:06.29    1:04.97    2  
       30.62  1:04.97                                                      
 12 Mathis, Sheridan             DOU-WY               1:06.64    1:05.00    1  
       31.67  1:05.00                                                      
 13 Aldred, Shelby               Rshs Girls-WY        1:01.30    1:07.06  
       32.11  1:07.06                                                      
 14 Simoni, Arianna              CEN                  1:08.78    1:07.33  
       32.57  1:07.33                                                      
 15 Waller, Ariah                CEN                  1:06.90    1:07.57  
       32.47  1:07.57                                                      
 16 Hayes, Faith                 DOU-WY               1:12.60    1:10.52  
       33.38  1:10.52                                                      
 17 Hardin, Samantha             GRV                  1:14.49    1:10.95  
       34.15  1:10.95                                                      
 18 Byrd, Abigail r           17 East-WY              1:07.66    1:11.73  
       32.89  1:11.73                                                      
 19 Mommsen, Amelin              Broncs               1:20.23    1:12.83  
       34.51  1:12.83                                                      
 20 Cabrera, Lupe                Broncs               1:17.67    1:13.13  
       35.59  1:13.13                                                      
 21 Craft, Nora I             14 Broncs-WY            1:12.61    1:13.60  
       34.65  1:13.60                                                      
 22 Rumpf, Taylor R           15 East-WY              1:12.97    1:13.76  
       35.01  1:13.76                                                      
 23 Martinez, Aubrie             Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.50    1:14.43  
       35.25  1:14.43                                                      
 24 Wright, Miranda              GRV                  1:09.09    1:14.45  
       33.39  1:14.45                                                      
 25 Regulski, Cheyanne           Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.32    1:17.17  
       35.44  1:17.17                                                      
 26 Price, Megan R            17 Broncs-WY            1:12.58   x1:18.16  
       36.31  1:18.16                                                      
 27 Adams, Nevaeh                GRV                  1:20.41   x1:18.83  
       36.40  1:18.83                                                      
 28 Temple-Smith, Lexis          DOU-WY               1:20.17    1:20.57  
       36.91  1:20.57                                                      
 29 Healy, Meeghan               RIV                  1:26.67    1:21.87  
 30 Stewart, Maci J           16 East-WY              1:22.92    1:22.89  
       39.28  1:22.89                                                      
 31 Nelson, Megan A           15 East-WY              1:19.70   x1:23.07  
       38.83  1:23.07                                                      
 32 Vinson, Alisha               Broncs               1:27.25   x1:23.20  
       40.04  1:23.20                                                      
 33 Smith, Cheyenne              RIV                  1:26.92    1:23.84  
       40.02  1:23.84                                                      
 34 Hardee, Sarah                Broncs               1:21.93   x1:24.06  
       41.45  1:24.06                                                      
 35 Mueller, Darcy               Broncs                    NT   x1:24.77  
       41.29  1:24.77                                                      
 36 Gallagher, Shannon E      14 East-WY              1:34.18   x1:24.84  
       42.12  1:24.84                                                      
 37 Cherek, Arden A           14 East-WY              1:26.14   x1:25.04  
       40.88  1:25.04                                                      
 38 Shauers, Mikayla             Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.88    1:25.11  
       41.52  1:25.11                                                      
 39 Smith, Sheridan              RIV                  1:34.05    1:25.60  
       41.73  1:25.60                                                      
 40 Sanchez, Emely               Broncs               1:32.40   x1:27.73  
       41.88  1:27.73                                                      
 41 Bryan, Cheyenne              RIV                  1:27.59   x1:30.62  
       43.34  1:30.62                                                      
 42 Ruiz, Caitlyn A           17 East-WY              1:31.14   x1:33.95  
       42.34  1:33.95                                                      
 43 Keelin, Celeste              Rshs Girls-WY        1:34.89   x1:33.99  
       43.59  1:33.99                                                      
 44 Bybee, Alexis                GRV                       NT   x1:34.43  
       43.68  1:34.43                                                      
 45 Bowen, Josephine             GRV                  1:41.70   x1:35.10  
       44.82  1:35.10                                                      
 46 Wells, Lexi                  DOU-WY               1:38.85    1:35.92  
       43.73  1:35.92                                                      
 47 Rockhold, Reagan R        15 East-WY              1:33.48   x1:39.04  
       45.53  1:39.04                                                      
 48 France, Hailey               GRV                  1:58.14   x1:51.39  
       51.70  1:51.39                                                      
 49 Burraston, Syree             GRV                       NT   x2:06.54  
       51.03  2:06.54                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka            Rshs Girls-WY        5:12.21    5:24.71   16  
       28.20    59.68  1:32.05  2:05.10  2:38.18  3:11.44  3:44.96  4:18.59
     4:52.01  5:24.71                                                      
  2 Green, Molly K            16 Broncs-WY            5:16.63    5:36.39   13  
       29.25  1:01.05  1:33.80  2:07.71  2:41.85  3:16.72  3:52.02  4:27.42
     5:02.39  5:36.39                                                      
  3 Morton, Sage M            14 East-WY              5:44.00    5:43.10   12  
       30.48  1:03.58  1:38.23  2:14.11  2:49.56  3:25.11  4:00.54  4:35.37
     5:10.08  5:43.10                                                      
  4 Pietsch, Rachel              CEN                  5:37.25    5:45.36   11  
       30.47  1:05.03  1:40.54  2:16.07  2:51.01  3:25.84  4:01.23  4:36.58
     5:11.84  5:45.36                                                      
  5 Clancy, Hannah               Broncs               6:22.00    5:53.70   10  
       30.48  1:05.14  1:40.68  2:16.24  2:51.83  3:27.18  4:03.51  4:40.55
     5:17.54  5:53.70                                                      
  6 Jensen, Ashley               GRV                       NT    6:10.30    9  
       31.65  1:08.44  1:46.82  2:25.96  3:04.17  3:41.77  4:20.19  4:58.51
     5:35.22  6:10.30                                                      
  7 Berner, Caroline             Broncs               6:16.49    6:13.10    7  
       32.38  1:08.94  1:46.82  2:25.14  3:03.78  3:43.16  4:21.58  5:00.20
     5:38.21  6:13.10                                                      
  8 Troudt, Rachel               CEN                  5:48.75    6:13.46    5  
       32.35  1:08.30  1:45.31  2:23.58  3:02.13  3:40.51  4:19.40  4:58.06
     5:36.69  6:13.46                                                      
  9 Petermann, Victoria G     17 Broncs-WY            6:00.83    6:16.82    4  
       33.66  1:10.18  1:47.76  2:26.62  3:05.55  3:44.74  4:24.37  5:03.48
     5:41.07  6:16.82                                                      
 10 Mahood, Emily                Broncs               7:14.00    6:39.70    3  
       33.79  1:12.54  1:53.78  2:34.63  3:16.07  3:56.29  4:37.29  5:19.17
     6:01.37  6:39.70                                                      
 11 Dempsey, Hannah              CEN                  7:01.81    6:42.11    2  
       33.96  1:12.67  1:52.94  2:33.31  3:14.07  3:55.58  4:37.65  5:19.50
     6:02.49  6:42.11                                                      
 12 Smith, Abi                   CEN                  7:09.88    6:42.58    1  
       35.16  1:15.36  1:55.87  2:36.42  3:18.45  4:00.84  4:42.35  5:24.62
     6:04.59  6:42.58                                                      
 13 Olsen, Kaycee                GRV                  7:11.50    6:48.41  
       33.92  1:13.07  1:54.19  2:35.56  3:18.19  4:01.12  4:43.41  5:26.63
     6:09.56  6:48.41                                                      
 14 Merrick, Adrienne            GRV                       NT    6:50.08  
       34.54  1:13.96  1:55.15  2:36.71  3:19.67  4:02.02  4:45.65  5:28.64
     6:13.46  6:50.08                                                      
 15 Alsup, Kate K             14 Broncs-WY                 NT    6:55.88  
       37.00  1:18.29  2:00.63  2:43.01  3:26.05  4:08.47  4:51.09  5:34.32
     6:16.05  6:55.88                                                      
 16 Watkins, Jessica             CEN                  6:43.55   x7:00.01  
       34.57  1:13.87  1:57.13  2:40.04  3:23.85  4:07.05  4:50.68  5:35.79
     6:18.95  7:00.01                                                      
 17 Kusel, Emily                 RIV                  6:33.72    7:15.87  
       33.67  1:14.62  1:58.32  2:43.77  3:28.87  4:14.35  5:01.25  5:46.32
     6:32.30  7:15.87                                                      
 18 Foerster, Emily              GRV                  7:25.74    7:16.12  
       36.15  1:16.80  2:00.27  2:44.78  3:29.57  4:14.16  4:59.35  5:45.11
     6:31.20  7:16.12                                                      
 19 Fryer, Sierra                GRV                  7:46.01   x7:22.51  
       36.75  1:19.53  2:04.79  2:50.96  3:37.07  4:22.89  5:09.68  5:56.34
     6:40.06  7:22.51                                                      
 20 Peterson, Sally              GRV                       NT   x7:25.47  
       38.98  1:23.25  2:08.78  2:54.85  3:40.62  4:25.94  5:11.82  5:56.39
     6:42.67  7:25.47                                                      
 21 Jernigan, Alyssa             CEN                  7:57.15   x7:36.00  
       37.81  1:21.31  2:07.32  2:54.95  3:43.48  4:30.85  5:18.56  6:06.99
     6:53.82  7:36.00                                                      
 22 McReynolds, Chaselynn        DOU-WY               7:37.20    8:10.04  
       44.51                    3:13.54  4:04.38  4:55.00  5:43.97  6:32.57
     7:23.92  8:10.04                                                      
 23 Guarneros, Keyly             Broncs               9:33.00    8:17.80  
       44.09  1:33.10  2:24.47  3:16.84  4:08.18  5:01.11  5:52.71  6:43.41
     7:33.43  8:17.80                                                      
 24 Tyler, Demi                  GRV                  8:10.95   x8:20.30  
       42.50  1:32.72           3:14.31  4:05.28  4:58.31           7:33.02
     8:20.25  8:20.30                                                      
 25 Sutphin, Mia              14 CEN                       NT   x8:31.61  
       42.63  1:30.57  2:21.29  3:14.87  4:06.08  5:00.02  5:54.73  6:48.35
     7:40.85  8:31.61                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                      1:50.15    1:49.16   32  
     1) Carroll, Piper E 15             2) Thoney, Olivia P 16            
     3) Mullikin, Jadyn L 15            4) Johannesmeyer, Ava M 16        
       26.27    53.66  1:21.76  1:49.16                                    
  2 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                 1:52.05    1:52.46   26  
     1) Keller, Suzi A 17               2) Farris, Kelly A 16             
     3) Morton, Sage M 14               4) Smith, McKenna M 16            
       28.27    57.16  1:27.27  1:52.46                                    
  3 Jackson  'A'                                      1:58.95    1:53.34   24  
     1) Brimeyer, Ashley                2) Garcia, Lucia                  
     3) Tepe, Rylan                     4) Zarate, Andrea                 
       29.20    56.97  1:26.37  1:53.34                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:42.02    1:53.68   22  
     1) Lane, Hanna                     2) Dempsey, Hannah                
     3) Smith, Abi                      4) Osborn, Paige                  
       28.31    57.66  1:25.84  1:53.68                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:52.97    1:54.94   20  
     1) Treber, Aspen                   2) Thomas, Riley                  
     3) Lewis, Jordan                   4) Aguayo, Sonsoles               
       29.45  1:00.96  1:29.35  1:54.94                                    
  6 Green River  'A'                                  1:46.75    1:57.39   18  
       29.62    56.89  1:26.21  1:57.39                                    
  7 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                      1:59.23   x2:02.03  
     1) Frederickson, Jenna C 15        2) Turk, Maci A 15                
     3) Arnold, Kaycee F 14             4) Petermann, Victoria G 17       
       29.34    59.50  1:31.57  2:02.03                                    
  8 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                      NT   x2:02.69  
     1) Jernigan, Alyssa                2) Watkins, Jessica               
     3) Waller, Ariah                   4) Sutphin, Mia 14                
       30.08    59.81  1:30.94  2:02.69                                    
  9 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:00.00    2:03.49   14  
     1) Wilson, Beatrice                2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Martinez, Aubrie                4) Smith, Jessyka                 
       30.59  1:01.42  1:32.59  2:03.49                                    
 10 Green River  'B'                                  2:04.54   x2:04.88  
       32.05  1:03.93  1:34.26  2:04.88                                    
 11 Douglas High School-WY  'A'                       2:09.76    2:08.29   10  
     1) Cobb, Claire                    2) Hayes, Faith                   
     3) Cole, Cassi                     4) Moore, Shayla                  
       32.70  1:04.75  1:37.92  2:08.29                                    
 12 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'C'                 1:56.90   x2:14.78  
     1)                                 2) Byrd, Emily H 15               
     3) West, Brittany M 16             4) Norford, Falon A 17            
       33.27  1:13.95  1:43.39  2:14.78                                    
 13 Green River  'C'                                  2:23.21   x2:14.97  
       33.38  1:12.77  1:48.82  2:14.97                                    
 14 Jackson  'B'                                      2:15.23   x2:15.52  
     1) Mason, Lily                     2) Arellano, Giselle              
     3) Cabrera, Lupe                   4) Wheeler, Maya                  
       33.51  1:08.28  1:44.61  2:15.52                                    
 15 Jackson  'D'                                      2:45.23   x2:23.30  
     1) Sanchez, Emely                  2) Mueller, Darcy                 
     3) Morales, Alison                 4) Colin-Zarate, Rubi             
       39.98  1:14.27  1:51.09  2:23.30                                    
 16 Jackson  'C'                                      2:30.23   x2:24.58  
     1) Mommsen, Amelin                 2) Hardee, Sarah                  
     3) Mendes, Aisha                   4) Vinson, Alisha                 
       33.72  1:11.48  1:47.69  2:24.58                                    
 17 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'D'                      NT   x2:25.88  
     1) Smith, Saige E 16               2) Stewart, Maci J 16             
     3) Wardle, Mayce F 15              4) Ruiz, Caitlyn A 17             
       33.35  1:10.23  1:46.36  2:25.88                                    
 18 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT   x2:27.15  
       40.23  1:19.60  1:35.31  2:27.15                                    
 19 Riverton High School  'B'                              NT   x2:30.15  
     1) Smith, Cheyenne                 2) Smith, Sheridan                
     3) Bryan, Cheyenne                 4) Healy, Meeghan                 
       36.77  1:14.07  1:53.63  2:30.15                                    
 20 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'E'                      NT   x2:32.85  
     1) Nelson, Megan A 15              2) Rockhold, Reagan R 15          
     3) Farris, Cheyanne E 14           4)                                
       38.25  1:21.38  1:58.74  2:32.85                                    
 21 Green River  'D'                                       NT   x2:34.29  
       33.14  1:15.60  1:48.62  2:34.29                                    
 22 Douglas High School-WY  'B'                            NT   x2:36.88  
     1) Wells, Lexi                     2) Pooley, Lauren                 
     3) McPherson, Mo                   4) Temple-Smith, Lexis            
       39.04  1:18.21  2:00.66  2:36.88                                    
 23 Rock Springs High School-WY  'C'                       NT   x2:48.53  
       51.45  1:33.01  2:11.65  2:48.53                                    
 24 Green River  'E'                                       NT   x2:49.23  
       40.31  1:32.88  2:15.68  2:49.23                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Geyer, Sammy                 CEN                  1:00.35    1:01.20   16  
       30.39  1:01.20                                                      
  2 Anderson, Rebecka            Rshs Girls-WY          59.84    1:02.74   13  
       31.09  1:02.74                                                      
  3 Mullikin, Jadyn L         15 Broncs-WY            1:04.85    1:06.66   12  
       32.60  1:06.66                                                      
  4 King, Alexis                 GRV                  1:04.46    1:07.14   11  
       32.16  1:07.14                                                      
  5 Gopp, Kaylie                 RIV                  1:08.49    1:08.87   10  
       33.55  1:08.87                                                      
  6 Layher, Desirae              DOU-WY               1:07.81    1:10.56    9  
       34.41  1:10.56                                                      
  7 Thoney, Olivia P          16 Broncs-WY            1:10.92    1:10.85    7  
       34.96  1:10.85                                                      
  8 Anderson, Whitney            Rshs Girls-WY        1:06.70    1:11.04    5  
       34.99  1:11.04                                                      
  9 Wright, Maecie               DOU-WY               1:13.45    1:11.42    4  
       34.70  1:11.42                                                      
 10 Burke, McKayla               Broncs               1:12.21    1:11.86    3  
       35.25  1:11.86                                                      
 11 Allen, Marissa               Broncs               1:11.66    1:11.94    2  
       35.37  1:11.94                                                      
 12 Dunlop, Hannah               Broncs               1:10.26    1:12.04    1  
       35.12  1:12.04                                                      
 13 Love, Kelsea                 Broncs               1:12.26    1:12.50  
 14 Wortham, Elli                DOU-WY               1:13.71    1:13.40  
       35.96  1:13.40                                                      
 15 Hoskins, Mackenzie S      17 East-WY              1:13.42    1:14.36  
       35.73  1:14.36                                                      
 16 Cavanaugh, Porscha        14 CEN                  1:12.85    1:14.51  
       35.84  1:14.51                                                      
 17 Reyes, Emily                 GRV                  1:13.14    1:15.03  
       37.22  1:15.03                                                      
 18 Osborn, Paige                CEN                  1:12.10    1:18.07  
       35.14  1:18.07                                                      
 19 Byrd, Abigail r           17 East-WY              1:14.95    1:19.02  
       37.23  1:19.02                                                      
 20 Hardin, Samantha             GRV                  1:23.42    1:21.36  
       38.99  1:21.36                                                      
 21 Foerster, Sarah              GRV                  1:23.23    1:22.36  
       40.40  1:22.36                                                      
 22 Thomas, Riley                RIV                  1:24.02    1:22.71  
       38.58  1:22.71                                                      
 23 Farris, Cheyanne E        14 East-WY              1:29.90    1:27.53  
       41.51  1:27.53                                                      
 24 Garcia, Lesly                Broncs               1:27.16   x1:28.11  
       41.77  1:28.11                                                      
 25 Haselhuhn, Holly             Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:32.57  
       44.73  1:32.57                                                      
 26 Colin-Zarate, Rubi           Broncs               1:38.11   x1:33.53  
       44.24  1:33.53                                                      
 27 Arellano, Giselle            Broncs               1:31.65   x1:34.36  
 28 Wardle, Mayce F           15 East-WY              1:50.85    1:34.47  
 29 Byrd, Emily H             15 East-WY                   NT   x1:38.11  
       47.16  1:38.11                                                      
 30 Hernandez, Citlalli          Broncs               1:32.82   x1:41.04  
       49.51  1:41.04                                                      
 31 Bybee, Alexis                GRV                  1:44.24   x1:46.05  
       49.30  1:46.05                                                      
 32 Morales, Alison              Broncs               1:58.15   x2:02.46  
       56.94  2:02.46                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robison, Zoe L            14 Broncs-WY            1:12.26    1:12.68   16  
       34.83  1:12.68                                                      
  2 Linde, Hannah                CEN                  1:10.89    1:13.58   13  
       34.67  1:13.58                                                      
  3 Miller, Tanner               Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.57    1:18.77   12  
       36.87  1:18.77                                                      
  4 Farris, Kelly A           16 East-WY              1:17.47    1:18.84   11  
       36.25  1:18.84                                                      
  5 Lauze, Jesse                 GRV                  1:21.56    1:20.26   10  
       38.06  1:20.26                                                      
  6 Brimeyer, Ashley             Broncs               1:20.33    1:20.37    9  
       37.58  1:20.37                                                      
  7 Lewis, Jordan                RIV                  1:22.17    1:21.46    7  
       38.73  1:21.46                                                      
  8 Stefka, Anja              14 CEN                  1:22.95    1:22.75    5  
       39.26  1:22.75                                                      
  9 Frederickson, Jenna C     15 Broncs-WY            1:17.87    1:22.77    4  
       38.69  1:22.77                                                      
 10 Jankovsky, Hannah K       17 East-WY              1:17.72    1:23.35    3  
       38.76  1:23.35                                                      
 11 Miller, Payton               Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.89    1:25.35    2  
       40.55  1:25.35                                                      
 12 Mandros, Emilee              GRV                  1:26.64    1:26.68    1  
       41.22  1:26.68                                                      
 13 Mason, Lily                  Broncs               1:36.24    1:26.84  
       41.66  1:26.84                                                      
 14 Garcia, Lucia                Broncs               1:29.27    1:27.27  
       40.97  1:27.27                                                      
 15 Craft, Nora I             14 Broncs-WY            1:30.80    1:27.62  
       42.87  1:27.62                                                      
 16 Cobb, Claire                 DOU-WY               1:27.74    1:27.93  
       41.16  1:27.93                                                      
 17 Souza, Selena                GRV                  1:28.22    1:29.60  
       41.10  1:29.60                                                      
 18 Mahood, Emily                Broncs               1:29.86    1:30.49  
       41.66  1:30.49                                                      
 19 Smith, Saige E            16 East-WY              1:29.73    1:31.34  
       42.55  1:31.34                                                      
 20 Tepe, Rylan                  Broncs               1:29.62   x1:31.54  
       43.04  1:31.54                                                      
 21 Kusel, Emily                 RIV                  1:31.47    1:32.09  
       44.40  1:32.09                                                      
 22 Johns, Hannah                Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:33.83  
       43.83  1:33.83                                                      
 23 West, Brittany M          16 East-WY              1:33.14    1:33.92  
       44.01  1:33.92                                                      
 24 Potter, Ruth M            14 East-WY              1:32.83   x1:35.65  
       44.53  1:35.65                                                      
 25 Wheeler, Maya                Broncs               1:39.43   x1:37.82  
       46.01  1:37.82                                                      
 26 Moore, Shayla                DOU-WY               1:37.02    1:44.56  
       45.86  1:44.56                                                      
 27 Moffatt, Merika              GRV                  1:47.98    1:46.76  
       49.58  1:46.76                                                      
 28 Adams, Nevaeh                GRV                  1:40.04   x1:50.62  
       45.44  1:50.62                                                      
 29 Hardee, Sarah                Broncs               1:54.54   x1:51.05  
       51.12  1:51.05                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:41.08    3:47.39   32  
     1) Pietsch, Rachel                 2) Linde, Hannah                  
     3) Anderson, Logan                 4) Geyer, Sammy                   
       27.63    57.95  1:26.35  1:57.39  2:24.11  2:54.21  3:19.73  3:47.39
  2 Sheridan High School-WY  'A'                      3:44.77    3:47.75   26  
     1) Robison, Pippin E 16            2) Green, Molly K 16              
     3) Robison, Zoe L 14               4) Carroll, Piper E 15            
       27.41    57.03  1:24.53  1:55.47  2:22.00  2:51.47  3:17.85  3:47.75
  3 Sheridan High School-WY  'B'                      4:04.29   x4:07.51  
     1) Thoney, Olivia P 16             2) Johannesmeyer, Ava M 16        
     3) Frederickson, Jenna C 15        4) Turk, Maci A 15                
       29.58  1:00.95  1:29.61  2:02.31  2:32.37  3:06.16  3:35.30  4:07.51
  4 Jackson  'A'                                      4:25.27    4:08.90   24  
     1) Zarate, Andrea                  2) Berner, Caroline               
     3) Clancy, Hannah                  4) Allen, Marissa                 
       29.13  1:01.37  1:30.58  2:04.16  2:33.39  3:07.14  3:36.57  4:08.90
  5 Green River  'A'                                  3:58.32    4:13.74   22  
       31.09  1:04.68  1:37.34  2:12.48  2:40.89  3:12.08  3:41.21  4:13.74
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  4:10.00    4:14.72   20  
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Aldred, Shelby                 
     3) Miller, Tanner                  4) Anderson, Rebecka              
       30.72  1:04.55  1:36.56  2:11.82  2:43.04  3:16.98  3:44.53  4:14.72
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 4:05.67   x4:14.73  
     1) Lane, Hanna                     2) Troudt, Rachel                 
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa 14       4) Cavanaugh, Porscha 14          
       29.82  1:02.43  1:33.99  2:09.03  2:39.96  3:13.16  3:42.58  4:14.73
  8 Douglas High School-WY  'A'                       4:14.51    4:18.21   18  
     1) Layher, Desirae                 2) Mathis, Sheridan               
     3) Wright, Maecie                  4) Wortham, Elli                  
       30.71  1:04.12  1:35.10  2:08.81  2:40.48  3:16.45  3:45.86  4:18.21
  9 Riverton High School  'A'                         4:57.94    4:29.23   14  
     1) Treber, Aspen                   2) Thomas, Riley                  
     3) Gopp, Kaylie                    4) Kusel, Emily                   
       31.59  1:04.67  1:38.58  2:16.00  2:46.28  3:18.53  3:52.44  4:29.23
 10 Jackson  'B'                                      4:45.23   x4:30.08  
     1) Mahood, Emily                   2) Love, Kelsea                   
     3) Burke, McKayla                  4) Dunlop, Hannah                 
       31.29  1:05.85  1:40.51  2:18.16  2:51.05  3:26.18  3:57.24  4:30.08
 11 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                 4:06.00    4:34.37   10  
     1) Norford, Falon A 17             2) Jankovsky, Hannah K 17         
     3) Morton, Sage M 14               4) West, Brittany M 16            
       34.09  1:13.24  1:44.68  2:20.93  2:51.99  3:26.34  3:58.13  4:34.37
 12 Green River  'B'                                  4:23.87   x4:50.36  
       33.26  1:10.18  1:43.78  2:19.94  2:56.36  3:38.30  4:12.75  4:50.36
 13 Jackson  'C'                                      5:05.23   x5:17.06  
     1) Cabrera, Lupe                   2) Guarneros, Keyly               
     3) Mendes, Aisha                   4) Garcia, Lesly                  
       36.03  1:18.46  1:55.52  2:39.61  3:17.59  4:02.44  4:38.98  5:17.06
 14 Sheridan High School-WY  'C'                           NT   x5:21.94  
     1) Alsup, Kate K 14                2) Craft, Nora I 14               
     3) Price, Megan R 17               4) Thoney, Alicia                 
       34.82  1:14.37  1:50.74  2:30.97  3:06.70  3:47.24  4:28.75  5:21.94
 15 Jackson  'D'                                      5:25.23   x5:42.45  
     1) Mommsen, Amelin                 2) Morales, Alison                
     3) Sanchez, Emely                  4) Hernandez, Citlalli            
       34.82  1:14.10  1:58.05  2:47.38  3:29.07  4:16.37  4:56.30  5:42.45
 16 Douglas High School-WY  'B'                       4:46.04   x5:52.91  
     1) Cole, Cassi                     2) Pooley, Lauren                 
     3) Wells, Lexi                     4) McReynolds, Chaselynn          
       37.09  1:23.15  2:01.97  2:51.20  3:35.18  4:25.65  5:06.56  5:52.91
 17 Green River  'D'                                       NT   x6:10.25  
       46.36  1:38.91  2:14.54  2:57.76  3:51.31  4:55.39  5:30.75  6:10.25
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Sheridan High School                274   2. Cheyenne Central High School        230
  3. Jackson                           184.5   4. Green River                       162.5
  5. Cheyenne East High School           152   6. Rock Springs High School            145
  7. Riverton High School                117   8. Douglas High School                  70