Licensed to Rock Springs High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/15/2016 06:11 PM
                      RS  Double Dual 9-15-16 - 9/15/2016                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:01.78    2:08.44        
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Kusel, Emily                   
     3) Aguayo, Sonsoles                4) Dike, Josie                    
       33.72    40.63    27.27    26.82                                    
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:56.89    2:09.19        
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Wilson, Beatrice                4) Smith, Jessyka                 
       29.37    36.35    32.49    30.98                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:20.31    2:25.46        
     1) Guertzgen, Rylee 17             2) McConnell, Abby 17             
     3) Davis, Marie                    4) Pierce, Tianna                 
       36.28    42.09    32.98    34.11                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'B'                        NT   x2:30.77        
     1) White, Rebeca 16                2) Thompson, Stella               
     3) Fisher, Megan                   4) Ross, Ozzy 16                  
       37.73    43.14    37.17    32.73                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:44.76        
     1) Lange, Ali                      2) Regulski, Cheyanne             
     3) Keelin, Celeste                 4) Glover, Aliah                  
       39.44    48.04    43.63    33.65                                    
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles       RIV                       NT    2:01.99        
      28.13   30.51   32.10   31.25                                
  2 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        2:13.11    2:18.66        
      31.49   35.67   36.01   35.49                                
  3 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  2:18.50    2:23.57        
      33.13   37.26   36.96   36.22                                
  4 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  2:28.08    2:28.21        
      33.43   37.16   39.44   38.18                                
  5 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        2:19.73    2:28.28        
      33.46   38.39   39.76   36.67                                
  6 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                  2:37.19    2:39.36        
      35.62                                                        
  7 Thomas, Riley          RIV                  2:36.54    2:41.72        
      34.58   40.22   43.52   43.40                                
  8 Potter, Kori           EVN                  2:49.00   x2:51.78        
      38.78   43.09   45.40   44.51                                
  9 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:52.86        
      40.45   44.83   45.75   41.83                                
 10 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY             NT   x3:36.16        
      47.74   54.47   57.59   56.36                                
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        2:22.27    2:30.85        
      33.79   38.26   42.58   36.22                                
  2 Gopp, Kaylie           RIV                  2:29.79    2:34.96        
      32.35   40.62   46.26   35.73                                
  3 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  2:44.89    2:46.18        
      38.04   40.63   51.63   35.88                                
  4 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  3:04.17    2:59.97        
      42.24   48.60   48.79   40.34                                
  5 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        3:00.08    3:12.46        
      46.46   47.74   56.21   42.05                                
 -- Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT         DQ        
      42.61   53.87   59.62   44.78                                
 -- Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT         DQ        
      48.11   58.35 1:09.37   51.45                                
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          25.24      26.52        
  2 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                    28.89      28.39        
  3 Davis, Marie           EVN                    28.76      28.73        
  4 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY          30.51      31.52        
  5 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY          29.67      31.58        
  6 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                    32.36      33.28        
  7 Ross, Ozzy          16 EVN                    32.49     x33.29        
  8 Glover, Aliah          Rshs Girls-WY          35.18     x34.63        
  9 Healy, Meeghan         RIV                    34.29      34.74        
 10 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                    34.66     x37.96        
 11 Bryan, Cheyenne        RIV                    36.92      38.22        
 12 Brion, Matilde         RIV                    39.46      38.72        
 13 Sisneros, Quirinit     RIV                    39.29     x41.66        
 14 Whitehurst, Savann     RIV                    43.58     x43.45        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY         240.25     228.90        
  2 Thompson, Stella       EVN                   179.70     143.10        
  3 Dike, Josie            RIV                   134.00     138.55        
  4 Fisher, Megan          EVN                    96.00     117.25        
  5 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                    70.95      78.00        
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguayo, Sonsoles       RIV                  1:01.53    1:02.08        
      28.93   33.15                                                
  2 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.88    1:16.49        
      34.93   41.56                                                
  3 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:14.81    1:19.89        
      35.49   44.40                                                
  4 Fisher, Megan          EVN                  1:25.98    1:31.84        
      42.49   49.35                                                
  5 Ross, Ozzy          16 EVN                  1:30.46    1:40.82        
      44.76   56.06                                                
  6 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY        2:00.06    1:43.94        
      49.98   53.96                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        1:02.05    1:03.56        
      30.22   33.34                                                
  2 Fadden, Charli      17 EVN                  1:05.85    1:07.05        
      31.55   35.50                                                
  3 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.50    1:13.13        
      34.18   38.95                                                
  4 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  1:11.80    1:15.15        
      35.97   39.18                                                
  5 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                  1:17.98    1:15.91        
      36.87   39.04                                                
  6 Healy, Meeghan         RIV                  1:21.31    1:20.49        
      38.03   42.46                                                
  7 Glover, Aliah          Rshs Girls-WY        1:26.62    1:21.62        
      35.45   46.17                                                
  8 Smith, Cheyenne        RIV                  1:20.53    1:24.77        
      40.50   44.27                                                
  9 Bryan, Cheyenne        RIV                  1:26.39    1:28.78        
      43.17   45.61                                                
 10 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY        1:42.14   x1:46.76        
      50.35   56.41                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        6:11.33    6:13.12        
      33.32   37.01   37.77   37.09   38.24   37.84   38.07   38.28
      38.32   37.18                                                
  2 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  6:30.89    6:33.77        
      34.01   38.32   40.31   39.72   40.35   40.99   41.18   40.96
      40.29   37.64                                                
  3 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  6:40.57    6:37.80        
      34.06   37.81   39.77   40.13   40.63   40.86   41.56   41.32
      41.48   40.18                                                
  4 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  6:45.06    6:52.95        
      34.41   39.49   41.57   42.54   42.87   43.91   42.69   42.29
      42.95   40.23                                                
  5 Kusel, Emily           RIV                  7:06.41    6:57.09        
      35.78   41.27   41.65   41.74   42.41   44.11   43.27   44.10
      42.95   39.81                                                
  6 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        6:27.62    7:26.52        
      38.85   43.66   45.03   45.79   46.53   45.17   46.97   45.50
      44.91   44.11                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:50.04    1:53.73        
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Thomas, Riley                  
     3) Dike, Josie                     4) Aguayo, Sonsoles               
       28.85    31.46    27.79    25.63                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   1:57.40    2:01.18        
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) Fadden, Charli 17              
     3) Davis, Marie                    4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       32.11    30.50    29.48    29.09                                    
  3 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:55.55    2:03.64        
     1) Anderson, Whitney               2) Smith, Jessyka                 
     3) Martinez, Aubrie                4) Miller, Payton                 
       29.81    31.76    31.47    30.60                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'B'                   2:10.85    2:18.08        
     1) Beachell, Annellie              2) White, Rebeca 16               
     3) Banry, Aedin 16                 4) Pierce, Tianna                 
       36.83    33.16    34.12    33.97                                    
  5 Riverton High School  'B'                   2:33.50    2:35.87        
     1) Brion, Matilde                  2) Bryan, Cheyenne                
     3) Sisneros, Quirinita             4) Healy, Meeghan                 
       39.93    39.90    41.39    34.65                                    
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT    2:41.32        
     1) Haselhuhn, Holly                2) Keelin, Celeste                
     3) Johnson, Brianna                4) Glover, Aliah                  
       43.45    34.66    48.19    35.02                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          59.84    1:04.03        
      30.93   33.10                                                
  2 Thomas, Riley          RIV                  1:22.71    1:21.41        
      38.97   42.44                                                
  3 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:16.53    1:24.75        
      40.70   44.05                                                
  4 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:25.89    1:26.96        
      41.13   45.83                                                
  5 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:35.13    1:31.77        
      43.46   48.31                                                
  6 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY        1:32.79    1:33.28        
      43.57   49.71                                                
  7 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY        1:32.57    1:33.37        
      45.49   47.88                                                
  8 Smith, Cheyenne        RIV                  1:35.85    1:37.14        
      46.46   50.68                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.57    1:22.59        
      38.54   44.05                                                
  2 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.69    1:24.62        
      40.08   44.54                                                
  3 Kusel, Emily           RIV                  1:27.72    1:29.40        
      43.48   45.92                                                
  4 Thompson, Stella       EVN                  1:34.66    1:39.14        
      46.26   52.88                                                
  5 Fadden, Charli      17 EVN                  1:33.89    1:40.72        
      47.74   52.98                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            4:10.00    4:20.05        
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Wilson, Beatrice                4) Miller, Tanner                 
       28.48    59.32    31.34  1:05.69    32.23  1:07.53    32.26  1:07.51
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   4:18.55    4:26.14        
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) McConnell, Abby 17             
     3) Fadden, Charli 17               4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       31.25  1:06.94    31.56  1:07.04    32.41  1:08.86    16.56  1:03.30
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   4:24.10    4:29.65        
     1) Gopp, Kaylie                    2) Thomas, Riley                  
     3) Dike, Josie                     4) Kusel, Emily                   
       30.38  1:03.95    32.89  1:12.50    27.89    59.73    16.27  1:13.47
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT    4:49.51        
     1) Martinez, Aubrie                2) Smith, Jessyka                 
     3) Regulski, Cheyanne              4) Miller, Payton                 
       34.34  1:13.69    33.42  1:11.86    35.09  1:14.79    33.29  1:09.17