Licensed to Rock Springs High School
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/8/2016 07:23 PM
                        Rock Springs Invite - 9/8/2016                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:56.89    2:07.05         32  
     1) Hawkins, Kyra                   2) Miller, Tanner                 
     3) Anderson, Rebecka               4) Smith, Jessyka                 
  2 Sublette County  'A'                        2:12.29    2:16.35         26  
     1) Ruckman, Taylor                 2) Davison, McKenzie              
     3) Wright, Paige                   4) Bennett, Alexis                
  3 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:15.00    2:17.30         24  
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Chamberlain, Charity            4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
  4 Evanston High School  'A'                   2:20.89    2:25.87         22  
     1) Fisher, Megan                   2) McConnell, Abby 17             
     3) Davis, Marie                    4) D'Anzi, Celeste 17             
  5 Sublette County  'B'                             NT   x2:26.45        
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) McDaniel, Davan                
     3) Seeman, Israel                  4) Meeker, Veronica               
  6 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                              NT   x2:37.65        
     1) Krall, Alexis                   2) Burris, Aubree                 
     3) Walker, Allison                 4) Morgan, Skylar                 
  7 Sublette County  'C'                             NT   x2:40.62        
     1) Bennett, Adalyn                 2) Herjevik, Sofia                
     3) Day, Kaylee                     4) Harford, Aaliyah               
  8 Evanston High School  'B'                        NT   x2:41.42        
     1) Banry, Aedin 16                 2) Potter, Kori                   
     3) Beachell, Annellie              4) White, Rebeca 16               
  9 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:45.61        
     1) Haselhuhn, Holly                2) Regulski, Cheyanne             
     3) Keelin, Celeste                 4) Martinez, Aubrie               
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        2:13.11    2:14.18         16  
  2 Wright, Paige          Sublette             2:20.53    2:19.61         13  
  3 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette                  NT    2:20.53         12  
  4 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  2:23.00    2:23.35         11  
  5 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             2:20.90    2:25.52         10  
  6 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        2:19.73    2:29.85          9  
  7 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             2:22.47    2:30.22          7  
  8 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  2:26.49    2:31.34          5  
  9 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  2:37.88    2:32.16          4  
 10 Seeman, Israel         Sublette             2:26.83   x2:36.20        
 11 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             2:35.13   x2:37.50        
 12 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             2:34.83   x2:38.53        
 13 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        2:25.26    2:40.99          3  
 14 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  2:43.64    2:47.77          2  
 15 Ross, Ozzy          16 EVN                  2:29.04    2:48.61          1  
 16 Paulson, Darbie        Sublette                  NT   x2:50.86        
 17 Nielson, Paige         Sublette                  NT   x2:53.08        
 18 Despain, Eliza         KEM                  3:03.15    2:53.95        
 19 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                       NT    2:54.97        
 20 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette                  NT   x3:00.83        
 21 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    3:01.10        
 22 McAdams, Holli         Sublette                  NT   x3:08.80        
 23 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette                  NT   x3:12.65        
 24 Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT   x3:14.51        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        2:22.27    2:29.50         16  
  2 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        2:42.53    2:41.86         13  
  3 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  2:39.00    2:48.41         12  
  4 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             2:39.45    2:49.15         11  
  5 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  3:00.15    2:56.47         10  
  6 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  3:05.12    3:04.17          9  
 -- Potter, Kori           EVN                  3:29.58         DQ        
 
Event 4  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          25.52      25.98         16  
  2 Gray, Aimee            Sublette               27.09      27.34         13  
  3 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                    28.31      28.98         12  
  4 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette                  NT      29.06         11  
  5 Krall, Alexis          KEM                    30.19      30.44         10  
  6 Covill, Meleah         Sublette               30.32      30.94          9  
  7 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY          29.67      30.95          7  
  8 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY          30.51      31.03          5  
  9 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                    31.11      31.26          4  
 10 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                    32.25      32.58          3  
 11 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                    32.36      33.85          2  
 12 McAdams, Holli         Sublette               33.25      34.87          1  
 13 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                    34.38      35.37        
 14 Glover, Aliah          Rshs Girls-WY          35.18      35.64        
 15 Walker, Allison        KEM                    33.90      38.31        
 16 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette               36.59     x38.35        
 17 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY          36.63     x38.60        
 18 Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette               37.69     x38.63        
 19 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY          39.27     x38.92        
 20 Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette               41.47     x42.22        
 21 Brage, Maria           Sublette                  NT     x44.60        
 22 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY          46.77     x45.90        
 23 Hill, Britt            Sublette               48.29     x48.48        
 
Event 5  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY         409.30     229.80         16  
  2 Vasa, Megahn           Rshs Girls-WY         258.85     169.10         13  
  3 Thompson, Stella       EVN                   179.70     164.05         12  
  4 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette              194.10     144.95         11  
  5 Fisher, Megan          EVN                       NP      96.00         10  
  6 Paulson, Darbie        Sublette              132.25      93.30          9  
  7 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                    52.50      70.95          7  
 
Event 6  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:16.39    1:14.81         16  
      33.43   41.38                                                
  2 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.12    1:15.84         13  
      35.17   40.67                                                
  3 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.88    1:17.17         12  
      34.49   42.68                                                
  4 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY        1:27.11    1:27.27         11  
      37.87   49.40                                                
  5 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  1:31.73    1:32.81         10  
      43.98   48.83                                                
  6 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                       NT    1:37.27          9  
      43.59   53.68                                                
  7 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:42.20    1:38.64          7  
      44.63   54.01                                                
  8 Walker, Allison        KEM                  1:52.13    1:54.13          5  
      47.78 1:06.35                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          55.16      57.19         16  
      27.25   29.94                                                
  2 Gray, Aimee            Sublette             1:02.27    1:02.75         13  
      29.84   32.91                                                
  3 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:04.51    1:04.35         12  
      29.94   34.41                                                
  4 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  1:03.41    1:04.96         11  
      30.30   34.66                                                
  5 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:06.93    1:07.54         10  
      32.09   35.45                                                
  6 Fadden, Charli      17 EVN                  1:06.46    1:08.19          9  
      31.77   36.42                                                
  7 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                  1:10.66    1:09.32          7  
      32.91   36.41                                                
  8 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  1:09.06    1:09.67          5  
      33.92   35.75                                                
  9 Martinez, Aubrie       Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.50    1:10.21          4  
      33.51   36.70                                                
 10 Despain, Eliza         KEM                  1:23.33    1:17.41          3  
      36.45   40.96                                                
 11 Nielson, Paige         Sublette                  NT    1:18.12          2  
      35.93   42.19                                                
 12 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette             1:19.79    1:24.07          1  
      39.99   44.08                                                
 13 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette             1:30.55    1:24.66        
      38.90   45.76                                                
 14 Glover, Aliah          Rshs Girls-WY        1:32.61    1:26.62        
      38.09   48.53                                                
 15 Brage, Maria           Sublette                  NT   x1:33.80        
      40.19   53.61                                                
 16 Herjevik, Sofia        Sublette             1:37.09   x1:38.29        
      45.23   53.06                                                
 17 Johnson, Brianna       Rshs Girls-WY        1:43.90    1:42.14        
      47.69   54.45                                                
 18 Hill, Britt            Sublette             1:53.90   x1:52.56        
      54.30   58.26                                                
 
Event 8  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        5:53.57    5:59.80         16  
      31.71   34.92   36.98   36.23   37.55   37.35   36.60   37.32
      36.04   35.10                                                
  2 Wright, Paige          Sublette             6:21.13    6:25.97         13  
      32.92   37.67   39.30   39.59   39.90   39.60   39.81   40.23
      39.71   37.24                                                
  3 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  6:23.11    6:32.63         12  
      34.69   38.20   39.69   40.39   40.58   40.17   39.77   40.34
      40.47   38.33                                                
  4 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             6:33.46    6:34.57         11  
      34.59   38.63   39.40   40.77   40.44   40.20   40.99   40.06
      40.52   38.97                                                
  5 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  6:40.57    6:43.50         10  
      34.32   38.25   41.20   42.42   41.75   41.98   41.89   41.21
      41.17   39.31                                                
  6 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette                  NT    6:51.75          9  
      35.29   40.54   41.18   41.81   42.37   41.97   43.51   43.42
      43.40   38.26                                                
  7 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             6:33.99    6:53.60          7  
      36.70   41.23   42.91   42.48   42.09   42.66   42.37   42.38
      41.67   39.11                                                
  8 Seeman, Israel         Sublette             6:50.80   x7:02.86        
      36.27   41.58   43.85   43.44   43.99   43.43   45.40   44.47
      43.54   36.89                                                
  9 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             7:02.62   x7:05.62        
      38.46   43.56   43.57   43.76   43.74   44.16   43.74   43.37
      42.29   38.97                                                
 10 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             7:01.49   x7:12.97        
      36.79   42.53   44.09   44.84   44.80   45.45   45.55   45.19
      43.10   40.63                                                
 11 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             7:12.68   x7:14.93        
      35.67   42.04   44.55   45.00   45.89   45.65   45.75   45.10
      44.70   40.58                                                
 12 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        6:27.62    7:22.87          5  
      36.72   44.29   45.51   44.94   45.97   46.13   45.42   45.28
      45.77   42.84                                                
 13 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  7:37.27    7:42.50          4  
      38.59   43.99   45.96   47.64   48.81   49.51   49.13   48.91
      46.43   43.53                                                
 14 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    8:11.27          3  
      43.12   47.79   50.42   50.31   50.49   50.70   50.59   51.32
      50.87   45.66                                                
 15 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette                  NT   x8:26.85        
      44.46   50.89   53.01   53.12   53.98   52.58   51.36   50.57
      50.48   46.40                                                
 16 Harford, Aaliyah       Sublette                  NT   x8:47.49        
      40.45   47.03   50.36   55.17   52.74   56.39   57.74   57.00
      54.48   56.13                                                
 17 Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT   x8:51.56        
      45.72   54.34   55.62   54.82   56.34   56.43   53.25   54.86
      52.65   47.53                                                
 18 Hunter, Jocelynn       Sublette                  NT  x11:00.95        
    1:03.50   59.80                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                   1:54.99    1:57.70         32  
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) Fadden, Charli 17              
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Guertzgen, Rylee 17            
       30.26    29.85    28.19    29.40                                    
  2 Sublette County  'B'                        2:00.00    2:00.05         26  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Covill, Meleah                 
     3) Ruckman, Taylor                 4) Rule, Shantelle                
       31.13    30.01    29.62    29.29                                    
  3 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:54.00    2:03.31         24  
     1) Miller, Payton                  2) Smith, Jessyka                 
     3) Martinez, Aubrie                4) Wilson, Beatrice               
       31.40    31.15    30.65    30.11                                    
  4 Evanston High School  'B'                        NT   x2:09.38        
     1) Pierce, Tianna                  2) Ross, Ozzy 16                  
     3) D'Anzi, Celeste 17              4) McConnell, Abby 17             
       31.66    33.21    33.35    31.16                                    
  5 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:18.52    2:24.72         22  
     1) Chamberlain, Charity            2) Despain, Eliza                 
     3) Walker, Allison                 4) Hagler, Kaylee                 
       35.20    34.63    42.14    32.75                                    
  6 Sublette County  'G'                        2:40.00   x2:27.88        
     1) Meeker, Veronica                2) Nielson, Paige                 
     3) Paulson, Darbie                 4) Winklecotter, Loreena          
       40.06    34.26    34.22    39.34                                    
  7 Sublette County  'F'                        2:40.00   x2:29.51        
     1) Hunter, Jocelynn                2) Day, Kaylee                    
     3) McAdams, Holli                  4) McDaniel, Davan                
       49.86    32.76    34.56    32.33                                    
  8 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:41.94        
     1) Vasa, Megahn                    2) Johnson, Brianna               
     3) Keelin, Celeste                 4) Shauers, Mikayla               
       37.62    49.52    36.57    38.23                                    
  9 Sublette County  'E'                        2:42.42   x2:51.73        
     1) Deeds, Madelynn                 2) Harford, Aaliyah               
     3) Herjevik, Sofia                 4) Hill, Britt                    
       37.59    20.90    19.29  1:33.95                                    
 -- Sublette County  'A'                        1:57.27         DQ        
     1) Davison, McKenzie               2) Hunt, Natalie                  
     3) Seeman, Israel                  4) Wright, Paige                  
       28.13    28.35    28.67    29.17                                    
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.25    1:12.40         16  
      34.79   37.61                                                
  2 Camphouse, McKinze     EVN                  1:09.04    1:13.43         13  
      35.98   37.45                                                
  3 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:13.24    1:17.60         12  
      36.12   41.48                                                
  4 Fadden, Charli      17 EVN                  1:18.51    1:27.32         11  
      40.19   47.13                                                
  5 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY        1:32.57    1:32.61         10  
  6 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY        1:25.00    1:32.79          9  
      42.15   50.64                                                
  7 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:39.65    1:35.13          7  
      46.71   48.42                                                
  8 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                  1:39.39    1:39.80          5  
      47.41   52.39                                                
  9 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                  1:43.13    1:43.97          4  
 -- Fisher, Megan          EVN                  1:27.67         DQ        
      44.71   41.03                                                
 
Event 11  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.57    1:19.81         16  
      37.67   42.14                                                
  2 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  1:22.50    1:21.77         13  
      38.01   43.76                                                
  3 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.89    1:23.69         12  
      39.77   43.92                                                
  4 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:23.34    1:24.15         11  
      38.78   45.37                                                
  5 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:27.82    1:27.71         10  
      40.87   46.84                                                
  6 Thompson, Stella       EVN                  1:34.66    1:36.20          9  
      44.82   51.38                                                
  7 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  1:36.27    1:36.73          7  
      47.22   49.51                                                
  8 Ross, Ozzy          16 EVN                  1:36.95    1:38.98          5  
      46.61   52.37                                                
  9 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:33.95    1:40.92          4  
      47.15   53.77                                                
 
Event 12  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            3:47.09    4:16.52         32  
     1) Anderson, Rebecka               2) Anderson, Whitney              
     3) Wilson, Beatrice                4) Miller, Tanner                 
       27.70    57.97    30.78  1:04.51    32.33  1:08.30    31.75  1:05.74
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                   4:17.25    4:32.53         26  
     1) Caves, Jade 16                  2) Fadden, Charli 17              
     3) Guertzgen, Rylee 17             4) Camphouse, McKinzey            
       31.20  1:06.66    33.25  1:10.45    32.30  1:07.92    32.12  1:07.50
  3 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         4:26.52    4:48.49         24  
     1) Hagler, Brooklynn               2) Moyles, Stevie                 
     3) Krall, Alexis                   4) Burris, Aubree                 
       34.61  1:13.01    32.11  1:09.90    33.34  1:10.68    34.95  1:14.90
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x4:59.66        
     1) Hawkins, Kyra                   2) Haselhuhn, Holly               
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Regulski, Cheyanne             
       33.44  1:13.20    39.26  1:23.18    32.48  1:07.98    35.83  1:15.30
  5 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                         5:06.21   x5:11.57        
     1) Morgan, Skylar                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Hagler, Kaylee                  4) Despain, Eliza                 
       35.04  1:14.01    35.06  1:15.29    38.85  1:22.20    38.45  1:20.07
  6 Evanston High School  'B'                   4:55.89   x5:15.90        
     1) Banry, Aedin 16                 2) Beachell, Annellie             
     3) Potter, Kori                    4) White, Rebeca 16               
       35.87  1:15.41    38.53  1:21.60    38.77  1:21.66    36.79  1:17.23
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Rock Springs High School            345   2. Evanston High School                308
  3. Sublette County                     215   4. Khs Girls 2015                      197