Licensed to Rawlins High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 9/19/2016 02:00 PM
                    2016 RHS Girls Pentathalon - 8/27/2016                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:16.50  3A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Otto, Avery            GRV                  1:01.00    1:01.48 3A      48  
      29.07   32.41                                                
  2 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY        1:01.19    1:01.63 3A      42  
      28.84   32.79                                                
  3 King, Alexis           GRV                  1:07.45    1:07.41 3A      38  
      30.35   37.06                                                
  4 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                  1:12.32    1:08.38 3A      36  
      31.61   36.77                                                
  5 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.15    1:08.88 3A      34  
      32.11   36.77                                                
  6 Wortham, Elli          DOU-WY               1:07.53    1:10.17 3A      32  
      31.31   38.86                                                
  7 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                  1:11.78    1:10.25 3A      30  
      32.69   37.56                                                
  8 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY        1:16.01    1:11.24 3A      28  
      33.49   37.75                                                
  9 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               1:12.24    1:11.98 3A      26  
      31.90   40.08                                                
 10 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:15.43    1:12.89 3A      24  
      34.09   38.80                                                
 11 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                  1:09.67    1:13.57 3A      23  
      33.46   40.11                                                
 12 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.12    1:15.14 3A      22  
      33.18   41.96                                                
 13 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.88    1:15.91 3A      21  
      33.39   42.52                                                
 14 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                  1:16.15    1:16.15 3A      20  
      34.74   41.41                                                
 15 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:23.97    1:16.39 3A      19  
      33.74   42.65                                                
 16 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT    1:16.58         18  
      34.31   42.27                                                
 17 Layher, Desirae        DOU-WY               1:16.62    1:16.81         17  
      37.24   39.57                                                
 18 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.25    1:17.05         16  
      33.37   43.68                                                
 19 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  1:25.72    1:18.89         15  
      34.17   44.72                                                
 20 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                  1:24.15    1:19.11         13  
      33.41   45.70                                                
 21 Weston, Samantha       LYM                       NT    1:19.93         12  
      37.25   42.68                                                
 22 Weston, Abby           LYM                       NT    1:20.30         11  
      35.81   44.49                                                
 23 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                  1:25.43    1:20.37         10  
      36.03   44.34                                                
 24 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  1:22.19    1:20.88          8  
      36.82   44.06                                                
 25 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        1:14.28    1:21.16          6  
      36.23   44.93                                                
 26 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               1:23.53    1:22.10          5  
      38.90   43.20                                                
 27 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                  1:33.23    1:22.38          4  
      34.93   47.45                                                
 28 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:18.29    1:25.34          3  
      37.26   48.08                                                
 29 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:14.78    1:25.44          2  
      36.80   48.64                                                
 30 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                       NT    1:25.80          1  
 31 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:34.35    1:26.22        
      35.73   50.49                                                
 32 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:25.42    1:26.67        
      39.15   47.52                                                
 33 Reyes, Emily           GRV                  1:25.65    1:26.83        
      37.25   49.58                                                
 34 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  1:23.24    1:26.94        
      39.36   47.58                                                
 35 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:27.11        
      43.20   43.91                                                
 36 Souza, Selena          GRV                  1:18.78    1:27.81        
      35.84   51.97                                                
 37 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT    1:29.56        
 38 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:19.77    1:29.94        
      37.89   52.05                                                
 39 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                       NT    1:31.73        
 40 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               1:36.95    1:31.91        
      42.29   49.62                                                
 41 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:38.28    1:32.96        
      43.83   49.13                                                
 42 Temple-Smith, Lexi     DOU-WY                    NT    1:35.04        
 43 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                       NT    1:35.59        
 44 Clark, Bailee          GRV                  1:25.67    1:36.02        
      42.08   53.94                                                
 45 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                       NT    1:37.18        
 46 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        1:32.14    1:39.21        
      44.87   54.34                                                
 47 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT    1:40.56        
      43.01   57.55                                                
 48 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:35.40    1:41.44        
      42.98   58.46                                                
 49 Peterson, Sally        GRV                       NT    1:41.62        
 50 Porter, Paytan         LYM                       NT    1:42.20        
 51 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:45.20        
      47.84   57.36                                                
 52 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                    NT    1:45.54        
 53 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                    NT    1:45.59        
 54 Halls, Shelynd         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:47.19        
      46.97 1:00.22                                                
 55 Foerster, Emily        GRV                  1:32.98    1:49.08        
      41.24 1:07.84                                                
 56 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                       NT    1:49.51        
      47.55 1:01.96                                                
 57 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                  1:45.67    1:53.94        
      48.88 1:05.06                                                
 58 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY                    NT    1:56.00        
      50.64 1:05.36                                                
 59 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                  1:49.87    1:58.74        
      46.12 1:12.62                                                
 60 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                       NT    1:59.66        
      40.94 1:18.72                                                
 61 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:00.06        
    2:01.71                                                        
 62 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:08.26        
      41.92 1:26.34                                                
 63 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:42.20    2:14.38        
    1:45.28   29.10                                                
 64 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                       NT    2:15.30        
      49.09 1:26.21                                                
 65 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                    NT    2:19.28        
      53.45 1:25.83                                                
 -- Tyler, Demi            GRV                 11:50.98   X1:51.75        
 -- Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT   X2:33.21        
      38.79 1:54.42                                                
 
Event 2  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.50  3A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          59.84    1:00.53 3A      48  
      29.93   30.60                                                
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                  1:07.65    1:04.69 3A      42  
      31.04   33.65                                                
  3 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        1:10.92    1:06.70 3A      38  
      32.74   33.96                                                
  4 King, Alexis           GRV                  1:05.23    1:07.07 3A      36  
      31.74   35.33                                                
  5 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                  1:16.54    1:07.22 3A      34  
      32.49   34.73                                                
  6 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                  1:07.12    1:08.97 3A      32  
      33.62   35.35                                                
  7 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY        1:15.07    1:10.05 3A      30  
      34.44   35.61                                                
  8 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:09.18    1:10.22 3A      28  
      34.32   35.90                                                
  9 Layher, Desirae        DOU-WY               1:07.81    1:10.75 3A      26  
      34.53   36.22                                                
 10 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.25    1:12.22 3A      24  
      34.55   37.67                                                
 11 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                  1:10.54    1:12.34 3A      23  
      35.42   36.92                                                
 12 Weston, Abby           LYM                       NT    1:12.36 3A      22  
      35.23   37.13                                                
 13 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               1:20.48    1:13.61         21  
      35.56   38.05                                                
 14 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.00    1:14.48         20  
      36.14   38.34                                                
 15 Reyes, Emily           GRV                  1:15.68    1:14.89         19  
      35.92   38.97                                                
 16 Wortham, Elli          DOU-WY               1:13.71    1:15.06         18  
      36.46   38.60                                                
 17 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:13.45    1:16.01         17  
      36.55   39.46                                                
 18 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                       NT    1:16.30         16  
      36.46   39.84                                                
 19 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  1:10.80    1:16.61         15  
      36.85   39.76                                                
 20 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT    1:16.86         13  
      37.40   39.46                                                
 21 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT    1:17.27         12  
      37.24   40.03                                                
 22 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        1:18.66    1:17.47         11  
    1:18.20                                                        
 23 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               1:30.91    1:18.78         10  
    1:18.92                                                        
 24 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:18.78    1:19.09          8  
      37.51   41.58                                                
 25 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:19.16          6  
    1:19.35                                                        
 26 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:25.85    1:19.19          5  
    1:19.23                                                        
 27 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:17.70    1:19.48          4  
      39.15   40.33                                                
 28 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:21.84    1:19.60          2.5
      38.07   41.53                                                
 28 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                  1:17.65    1:19.60          2.5
      39.80   39.80                                                
 30 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                  1:25.34    1:19.77          1  
      38.98   40.79                                                
 31 Weston, Samantha       LYM                       NT    1:19.80        
      39.02   40.78                                                
 32 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                       NT    1:20.16        
      39.54   40.62                                                
 33 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                  1:18.67    1:20.26        
      39.52   40.74                                                
 34 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               1:22.04    1:20.36        
      38.84   41.52                                                
 35 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:20.26    1:21.41        
    1:21.55                                                        
 36 Souza, Selena          GRV                  1:17.98    1:22.52        
      39.07   43.45                                                
 37 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:16.79    1:22.55        
      39.36   43.19                                                
 38 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                  1:26.11    1:23.33        
      36.72   46.61                                                
 39 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                  1:23.23    1:23.59        
      40.75   42.84                                                
 40 Bentley, Patience      GRV                  1:45.67    1:23.69        
    1:23.64    0.05                                                
 41 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                    NT    1:23.78        
      40.09   43.69                                                
 42 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                  1:20.98    1:24.11        
      40.63   43.48                                                
 43 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:20.49    1:25.09        
      41.75   43.34                                                
 44 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  1:27.12    1:25.32        
      41.85   43.47                                                
 45 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT    1:25.51        
      40.11   45.40                                                
 46 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                       NT    1:25.60        
      41.30   44.30                                                
 47 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        1:25.30    1:25.76        
    1:27.22                                                        
 48 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:28.14    1:25.90        
      41.59   44.31                                                
 48 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                       NT    1:25.90        
      40.83   45.07                                                
 50 Foerster, Emily        GRV                  1:25.64    1:26.74        
      42.23   44.51                                                
 51 Temple-Smith, Lexi     DOU-WY                    NT    1:27.85        
      41.00   46.85                                                
 52 Peterson, Sally        GRV                       NT    1:28.02        
    1:29.28                                                        
 53 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                       NT    1:28.34        
      42.05   46.29                                                
 54 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                    NT    1:29.84        
      42.31   47.53                                                
 55 McCreath, Madison      LYM                       NT    1:30.00        
    1:30.17                                                        
 56 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  1:29.59    1:31.28        
      45.34   45.94                                                
 57 Clark, Bailee          GRV                  1:26.75    1:31.89        
      43.69   48.20                                                
 58 Halls, Shelynd         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:32.00        
    1:32.13                                                        
 59 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  1:29.88    1:32.35        
      44.20   48.15                                                
 60 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:34.65        
      46.38   48.27                                                
 61 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:35.21        
    1:35.61                                                        
 62 Porter, Paytan         LYM                       NT    1:35.50        
      45.68   49.82                                                
 63 Tyler, Demi            GRV                  1:32.45    1:36.28        
      45.10   51.18                                                
 64 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                       NT    1:36.46        
      45.83   50.63                                                
 65 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                       NT    1:37.94        
      48.99   48.95                                                
 66 Potter, Kori           EVN                       NT    1:39.65        
    1:35.05    4.60                                                
 67 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT    1:43.13        
    1:43.39                                                        
 68 Paulsen, Whitney    14 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:39.39    1:43.72        
      46.50   57.22                                                
 69 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                       NT    1:44.61        
      49.90   54.71                                                
 70 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY               1:45.07    1:44.62        
      50.76   53.86                                                
 71 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:45.77        
      47.53   58.24                                                
 72 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:46.68        
    1:46.80                                                        
 73 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:57.08    1:46.85        
      45.19 1:01.66                                                
 74 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                  1:23.43    1:47.49        
    1:47.49                                                        
 75 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                    NT    1:48.33        
      50.32   58.01                                                
 76 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                       NT    1:48.86        
      47.58 1:01.28                                                
 77 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:49.87        
    1:50.13                                                        
 78 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                       NT    1:54.82        
      56.35   58.47                                                
 79 Johanson, Rayla        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:55.64        
      49.15 1:06.49                                                
 80 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                       NT    2:01.87        
    2:01.80    0.07                                                
 81 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                       NT    2:04.78        
    1:37.62   27.16                                                
 82 Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    2:09.79        
      57.04 1:12.75                                                
 83 Porter, Emily       14 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    2:20.59        
    2:09.90   10.69                                                
 -- Burraston, Syree       GRV                       NT        XDQ        
 
Event 3  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.50  3A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          25.79      25.52 3A      48  
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                    25.34      25.89 3A      42  
  3 King, Alexis           GRV                    27.89      26.94 3A      38  
  4 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                    28.12      27.15 3A      36  
  5 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                    27.31      27.34 3A      34  
  6 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY                 28.60      28.45 3A      32  
  7 Layher, Desirae        DOU-WY                 26.91      28.54         30  
  8 Wortham, Elli          DOU-WY                 28.39      28.55         28  
  9 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY          27.47      28.64         26  
 10 Davis, Marie           EVN                    28.97      28.76         24  
 11 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                       NT      28.97         23  
 12 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY          29.26      29.11         22  
 13 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.54      29.26         21  
 14 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                    28.27      29.27         20  
 15 Weston, Abby           LYM                       NT      29.29         19  
 16 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY          29.43      29.31         18  
 17 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                    30.00      29.63         17  
 18 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY                 27.92      29.71         15.5
 18 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.73      29.71         15.5
 20 Reyes, Emily           GRV                    31.23      29.82         13  
 21 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                    28.25      29.84         12  
 22 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                    29.89      29.88         11  
 23 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                    29.65      29.93          9  
 23 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                    30.25      29.93          9  
 25 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY                 32.02      30.02          6  
 26 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY          29.83      30.03          5  
 27 Weston, Samantha       LYM                       NT      30.34          3.5
 27 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY          30.67      30.34          3.5
 29 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT      30.46          2  
 30 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY             NT      30.51          0.5
 30 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY       29.46      30.51          0.5
 32 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                       NT      30.58        
 33 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                    30.02      30.70        
 34 Bentley, Patience      GRV                    30.98      30.74        
 35 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                       NT      30.77        
 35 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.83      30.77        
 37 Souza, Selena          GRV                    30.27      30.83        
 38 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT      31.01        
 39 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                    NT      31.07        
 40 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY          30.99      31.10        
 41 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                    31.11      31.43        
 42 Porter, Paytan         LYM                       NT      32.24        
 43 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                    NT      32.28        
 44 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                       NT      32.34        
 45 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY                 31.73      32.38        
 46 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY          32.12      32.46        
 47 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT      32.48        
 48 Peterson, Sally        GRV                    36.76      32.52        
 49 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                       NT      32.59        
 50 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                    32.54      32.85        
 51 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY       30.97      32.94        
 52 Foerster, Emily        GRV                    34.54      33.15        
 53 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                    32.36      33.18        
 54 Halls, Shelynd         Rshs Girls-WY             NT      33.39        
 55 Paulsen, Whitney    14 Lady Outlaw's-WY       34.84      33.43        
 56 McCreath, Madison      LYM                       NT      33.52        
 57 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                       NT      33.79        
 58 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                    33.43      33.89        
 59 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                    34.97      33.93        
 60 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                       NT      34.01        
 61 Clark, Bailee          GRV                    34.27      34.36        
 62 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT      34.38        
 63 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT      34.80        
 64 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                       NT      34.82        
 65 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                    34.66      34.85        
 66 Potter, Kori           EVN                    34.88      35.54        
 67 Tyler, Demi            GRV                    35.76      35.69        
 68 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                    32.54      36.75        
 69 Temple-Smith, Lexi     DOU-WY                    NT      36.91        
 70 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY       33.97      36.98        
 71 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT      37.05        
 72 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT      37.36        
 73 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT      37.76        
 74 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                       NT      38.06        
 75 Johanson, Rayla        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT      38.37        
 76 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                       NT      38.47        
 77 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY                 31.57      39.90        
 78 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT      39.92        
 79 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                    NT      40.25        
 80 Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT      43.05        
 81 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                       NT      46.57        
 82 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                       NT      47.40        
 83 Porter, Emily       14 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT      48.19        
 -- Burraston, Syree       GRV                       NT        XDQ        
 
Event 4  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:23.00  3A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:13.57    1:16.01 3A      48  
      36.03   39.98                                                
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                  1:20.35    1:16.98 3A      42  
      36.41   40.57                                                
  3 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY        1:19.65    1:18.05 3A      38  
      36.37   41.68                                                
  4 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:17.10    1:21.13 3A      36  
      37.76   43.37                                                
  5 Wortham, Elli          DOU-WY               1:23.11    1:23.13         34  
      39.56   43.57                                                
  6 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                  1:24.12    1:23.60         32  
      39.15   44.45                                                
  7 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:19.55    1:23.84         30  
    1:23.84                                                        
  8 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.55    1:23.89         28  
      39.54   44.35                                                
  9 Layher, Desirae        DOU-WY               1:24.39    1:23.94         26  
 10 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                       NT    1:25.26         24  
      41.13   44.13                                                
 11 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                  1:28.65    1:25.63         23  
      40.04   45.59                                                
 12 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                  1:27.65    1:25.96         22  
      40.75   45.21                                                
 13 Weston, Samantha       LYM                       NT    1:26.15         21  
      40.58   45.57                                                
 14 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                  1:26.76    1:27.27         20  
      42.15   45.12                                                
 15 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  1:21.90    1:27.42         19  
      41.09   46.33                                                
 16 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.90    1:27.59         18  
      40.65   46.94                                                
 17 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               1:29.45    1:27.74         17  
      42.21   45.53                                                
 18 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  1:25.42    1:27.76         16  
      41.11   46.65                                                
 19 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:32.60    1:27.82         15  
      41.12   46.70                                                
 20 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                  1:26.45    1:28.26         13  
      41.29   46.97                                                
 21 Weston, Abby           LYM                       NT    1:28.53         12  
      41.74   46.79                                                
 22 King, Alexis           GRV                  1:25.43    1:28.77         11  
      41.71   47.06                                                
 23 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  1:25.02    1:28.92         10  
      41.86   47.06                                                
 24 Souza, Selena          GRV                  1:25.55    1:30.15          8  
      41.83   48.32                                                
 25 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        1:31.37    1:30.27          6  
      41.77   48.50                                                
 26 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:28.25    1:30.61          5  
      42.60   48.01                                                
 27 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:34.73    1:30.67          4  
      42.10   48.57                                                
 28 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                  1:28.76    1:31.91          3  
      43.21   48.70                                                
 29 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY        1:37.12    1:32.15          2  
      43.76   48.39                                                
 30 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                  1:35.67    1:32.18          1  
      45.60   46.58                                                
 31 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:26.85    1:32.36        
      44.06   48.30                                                
 32 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT    1:33.02        
      43.00   50.02                                                
 33 Reyes, Emily           GRV                  1:40.87    1:34.37        
      44.31   50.06                                                
 34 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               1:53.87    1:35.45        
      46.09   49.36                                                
 35 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY        1:38.11    1:36.43        
      45.73   50.70                                                
 36 McCreath, Madison      LYM                       NT    1:36.86        
      45.54   51.32                                                
 37 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                    NT    1:37.02        
      46.05   50.97                                                
 38 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                    NT    1:37.41        
      46.58   50.83                                                
 39 Clark, Bailee          GRV                  1:40.98    1:37.60        
      46.99   50.61                                                
 40 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                       NT    1:37.63        
      45.77   51.86                                                
 41 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT    1:38.43        
      45.92   52.51                                                
 42 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:34.00    1:38.52        
      46.86   51.66                                                
 43 Halls, Shelynd         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:38.60        
      45.03   53.57                                                
 44 Peterson, Sally        GRV                       NT    1:39.20        
      46.34   52.86                                                
 45 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        1:35.34    1:39.29        
      46.72   52.57                                                
 46 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                  1:33.65    1:39.82        
      46.45   53.37                                                
 47 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:37.96    1:40.07        
      47.48   52.59                                                
 48 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                       NT    1:40.61        
      46.63   53.98                                                
 49 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:39.67    1:40.78        
      48.70   52.08                                                
 50 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               1:54.83    1:42.14        
      47.22   54.92                                                
 51 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT    1:42.57        
      47.58   54.99                                                
 52 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  1:38.08    1:42.86        
      48.30   54.56                                                
 53 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                       NT    1:43.83        
      46.74   57.09                                                
 54 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:33.95    1:44.81        
      49.57   55.24                                                
 55 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:47.04        
      47.13   59.91                                                
 56 Porter, Paytan         LYM                       NT    1:47.68        
      49.31   58.37                                                
 57 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:47.90        
      51.12   56.78                                                
 58 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                       NT    1:47.98        
      51.59   56.39                                                
 59 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:48.19        
      51.11   57.08                                                
 60 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                       NT    1:49.26        
      51.90   57.36                                                
 61 Temple-Smith, Lexi     DOU-WY                    NT    1:51.85        
      52.66   59.19                                                
 62 Foerster, Emily        GRV                  1:40.91    1:52.72        
      51.76 1:00.96                                                
 63 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                       NT    1:52.83        
      51.42 1:01.41                                                
 64 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY                    NT    1:54.37        
      54.17 1:00.20                                                
 65 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:54.98    1:56.41        
      54.78 1:01.63                                                
 66 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                       NT    1:56.55        
      55.07 1:01.48                                                
 67 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                  2:00.98    1:58.28        
      53.02 1:05.26                                                
 68 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT    2:04.31        
      57.85 1:06.46                                                
 69 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                       NT    2:07.01        
    1:00.10 1:06.91                                                
 70 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                  1:47.85    2:08.94        
      54.16 1:14.78                                                
 71 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:18.17        
    1:05.66 1:12.51                                                
 72 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                       NT    2:20.81        
    1:00.47 1:20.34                                                
 73 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                    NT    2:29.66        
    1:01.02 1:28.64                                                
 -- Bentley, Patience      GRV                  1:45.98        XDQ        
 -- Tyler, Demi            GRV                  1:57.89        XDQ        
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.25  3A
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Rebecka      Rshs Girls-WY          55.16      55.32 3A      48  
      26.82   28.50                                                
  2 Otto, Avery            GRV                    57.10      58.82 3A      42  
      28.06   30.76                                                
  3 Jensen, Ashley         GRV                    58.79      59.97 3A      38  
      29.36   30.61                                                
  4 Sanders, Sydni         GRV                    57.48    1:00.09 3A      36  
      29.04   31.05                                                
  5 King, Alexis           GRV                    58.21    1:00.66 3A      34  
      28.43   32.23                                                
  6 Aldred, Shelby         Rshs Girls-WY        1:01.30    1:01.97 3A      32  
      29.82   32.15                                                
  7 Anderson, Whitney      Rshs Girls-WY        1:03.25    1:02.06 3A      30  
      29.52   32.54                                                
  8 Miller, Tanner         Rshs Girls-WY        1:02.97    1:02.33 3A      28  
      30.16   32.17                                                
  9 Wortham, Elli          DOU-WY               1:00.57    1:02.59 3A      26  
      30.17   32.42                                                
 10 Ramsey, Rhylee         DOU-WY               1:05.92    1:03.53 3A      24  
      30.45   33.08                                                
 11 Davis, Marie           EVN                  1:05.89    1:03.68 3A      23  
      30.72   32.96                                                
 12 Layher, Desirae        DOU-WY               1:02.44    1:03.89 3A      22  
      30.72   33.17                                                
 13 Weston, Samantha       LYM                       NT    1:04.91         21  
      31.38   33.53                                                
 14 Moritz, Cherylann      GRV                  1:04.32    1:05.00         20  
      31.67   33.33                                                
 15 Caves, Jade         16 EVN                  1:03.41    1:05.23         19  
      30.56   34.67                                                
 16 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:02.77    1:05.56         18  
      30.65   34.91                                                
 17 Reyes, Emily           GRV                  1:07.65    1:05.63         17  
      31.69   33.94                                                
 18 Weston, Abby           LYM                       NT    1:05.96         16  
      31.66   34.30                                                
 19 Miller, Payton         Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.01    1:06.19         15  
      32.37   33.82                                                
 20 Wilson, Beatrice       Rshs Girls-WY        1:05.79    1:06.53         13  
      32.05   34.48                                                
 21 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               1:10.65    1:06.64         12  
      32.53   34.11                                                
 22 Wright, Maecie         DOU-WY               1:04.86    1:06.70         11  
      31.96   34.74                                                
 23 Johansson, Kysa     15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:02.04    1:07.29         10  
    1:07.29                                                        
 24 Lauze, Jesse           GRV                  1:05.34    1:07.42          8  
      31.87   35.55                                                
 25 Olson, Amy          17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:04.28    1:07.90          6  
      32.29   35.61                                                
 26 Hawkins, Kyra          Rshs Girls-WY        1:09.90    1:07.95          5  
    1:07.95                                                        
 27 McConnell, Abby     17 EVN                  1:11.96    1:08.01          4  
      32.99   35.02                                                
 28 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:03.97    1:08.02          3  
      31.98   36.04                                                
 29 Hewitt, Harper         LYM                       NT    1:08.26          2  
      32.49   35.77                                                
 30 Merrick, Adrienne      GRV                  1:03.25    1:08.58          1  
      32.96   35.62                                                
 31 Smith, Jessyka         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:08.59        
    1:08.59                                                        
 32 Guertzgen, Rylee    17 EVN                  1:06.44    1:08.65        
      32.49   36.16                                                
 33 Johnson, Aysha         LYM                       NT    1:09.77        
      34.16   35.61                                                
 34 Busskohl, Brooklyn     LYM                       NT    1:09.82        
      33.08   36.74                                                
 35 Pierce, Tianna         EVN                       NT    1:10.66        
      34.68   35.98                                                
 36 Souza, Selena          GRV                  1:07.14    1:10.77        
      33.39   37.38                                                
 37 Mandros, Jarin         GRV                  1:10.98    1:11.15        
      34.30   36.85                                                
 38 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY                    NT    1:11.28        
    1:11.28                                                        
 39 Flake, Maura           LYM                       NT    1:11.40        
      33.36   38.04                                                
 40 Mandros, Emilee        GRV                  1:10.98    1:11.48        
      34.82   36.66                                                
 41 Olson, Kaycee          GRV                  1:06.74    1:11.50        
      34.58   36.92                                                
 42 Bentley, Patience      GRV                  1:10.00    1:12.11        
      33.73   38.38                                                
 43 Cobb, Claire           DOU-WY               1:09.73    1:12.52        
      34.59   37.93                                                
 44 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY                    NT    1:12.60        
      35.18   37.42                                                
 45 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:10.30    1:12.62        
      34.18   38.44                                                
 46 Porter, Paytan         LYM                       NT    1:14.50        
      34.75   39.75                                                
 47 Paulsen, Whitney    14 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:13.58    1:15.31        
      37.31   38.00                                                
 48 Shereda, Cynthia       GRV                       NT    1:15.52        
      35.88   39.64                                                
 49 Clark, Bailee          GRV                  1:12.38    1:16.28        
      36.60   39.68                                                
 50 Foerster, Emily        GRV                  1:14.53    1:16.36        
      36.53   39.83                                                
 51 Anson, Kaitlyn         LYM                       NT    1:16.40        
      34.77   41.63                                                
 52 Regulski, Cheyanne     Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.32    1:16.46        
      35.43   41.03                                                
 53 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:16.53        
      36.37   40.16                                                
 54 White, Rebeca       16 EVN                  1:11.41    1:17.16        
      37.65   39.51                                                
 55 Foerster, Sarah        GRV                  1:10.98    1:17.17        
      36.56   40.61                                                
 56 Peterson, Sally        GRV                  1:25.65    1:17.21        
      35.73   41.48                                                
 57 Clegg, Brindee         LYM                       NT    1:17.63        
      36.25   41.38                                                
 58 Banry, Aedin        16 EVN                  1:11.80    1:17.64        
      37.46   40.18                                                
 59 Beachell, Annellie     EVN                       NT    1:17.98        
    1:17.98                                                        
 60 Garner, Nikayla        LYM                       NT    1:18.05        
      35.96   42.09                                                
 61 Halls, Shelynd         Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:18.62        
      37.77   40.85                                                
 62 Nelson, Amoree         LYM                       NT    1:18.65        
      37.05   41.60                                                
 63 D'Anzi, Celeste     17 EVN                  1:12.61    1:18.76        
      37.55   41.21                                                
 64 McCreath, Madison      LYM                       NT    1:18.88        
      38.19   40.69                                                
 65 Temple-Smith, Lexi     DOU-WY                    NT    1:20.17        
      39.64   40.53                                                
 66 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:18.22    1:20.40        
      38.17   42.23                                                
 67 Adams, Nevaeh          GRV                       NT    1:20.41        
      37.54   42.87                                                
 68 Potter, Kori           EVN                  1:22.22    1:20.61        
      37.83   42.78                                                
 69 Haselhuhn, Holly       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:21.48        
      38.01   43.47                                                
 70 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:22.52        
      39.70   42.82                                                
 71 Gomez, Cassidy         GRV                  1:24.37    1:23.56        
      39.14   44.42                                                
 72 Tyler, Demi            GRV                  1:15.64    1:23.65        
      38.99   44.66                                                
 73 Shauers, Mikayla       Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:23.88        
      41.17   42.71                                                
 74 Fryer, Sierra          GRV                       NT    1:25.39        
      39.92   45.47                                                
 75 Johanson, Rayla        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:28.62        
      39.24   49.38                                                
 76 McReynolds, Chasel     DOU-WY               1:20.83    1:29.23        
      43.38   45.85                                                
 77 Moffatt, Merika        GRV                       NT    1:33.92        
      42.16   51.76                                                
 78 Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:34.21        
      44.96   49.25                                                
 79 Keelin, Celeste        Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:34.91        
    1:34.91                                                        
 80 Wells, Lexi            DOU-WY                    NT    1:38.85        
      45.32   53.53                                                
 81 Bowen, Josephine       GRV                       NT    1:43.67        
      49.43   54.24                                                
 82 McCreath, Kaila        LYM                       NT    1:44.53        
    1:44.53                                                        
 83 Porter, Emily       14 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:49.16        
      47.96 1:01.20                                                
 
Event 6  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age Team                    Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lange, Ali             Rshs Girls-WY         392.15     409.30         48  
  2 Thompson, Stella       EVN                       NT     259.45         42  
  3 Vasa, Megahn           Rshs Girls-WY             NT     258.85         38  
  4 Rath, Brianna          GRV                       NT     247.70         36  
  5 Allen, Victoria        GRV                       NT     235.90         34  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 6                    
 
  1. Green River                      1062.5   2. Rock Springs High School            894
  3. Douglas High School               488.5   4. Evanston High School                265
  5. Lyman High School Girls 2016      248.5   6. Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive             159.5