Licensed to Big Piney High School Pool - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/27/2016 09:53 AM
                   BPHS Girls Swim Meet Template - 9/22/2016                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County  'A'                        2:22.14    2:24.27          8  
     1) Bennett, Alexis                 2) Rule, Shantelle                
     3) Wright, Paige                   4) Gray, Aimee                    
       38.15    41.59    34.52    30.01                                    
  2 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:24.00    2:28.11          4  
     1) Moyles, Stevie                  2) Thatcher, Teryn                
     3) Morgan, Skylar                  4) Hagler, Brooklynn              
       37.65    40.45    37.92    32.09                                    
  3 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                         2:45.00    2:43.41          2  
     1) Despain, Eliza                  2) Chamberlain, Charity           
     3) Krall, Alexis                   4) Burris, Aubree                 
       44.28    52.98    30.19    35.96                                    
  4 Sublette County  'B'                             NT    2:54.53        
     1) Ruckman, Taylor                 2) Nielson, Paige                 
     3) McDaniel, Davan                 4) Hill, Britt                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              2:39.00  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  2:48.59    2:48.24          6  
      38.57   43.02   44.10   42.55                                
  2 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             2:46.51    2:49.11          4  
      39.80   43.55   43.95   41.81                                
  3 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  2:52.83    2:58.28          3  
      41.52   43.59   48.11   45.06                                
  4 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                  3:11.50    3:14.40          2  
  5 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette             3:30.60    3:16.99          1  
                      53.51   50.94                                
  6 Despain, Eliza         KEM                  3:12.74    3:19.84        
      44.87   50.34   53.09   51.54                                
  7 Hall, Savannah         KEM                  3:44.40    3:42.30        
      48.93 1:00.57 1:01.54   51.26                                
 -- Brage, Maria           Sublette                  NT         DQ        
                    1:09.52 1:09.74                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
              3:02.04  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             2:56.99    3:02.67          6  
      35.47   46.45   59.85   40.90                                
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  3:17.54    3:10.69          4  
      40.30   51.46   53.86   45.07                                
  3 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  3:13.10    3:14.31          3  
      40.99   50.92   55.23   47.17                                
  4 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             3:14.65    3:14.64          2  
      41.28   52.54 1:00.64   40.18                                
  5 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             3:17.06    3:17.47          1  
      46.02   47.13 1:00.94   43.38                                
  6 Seeman, Israel         Sublette                  NT    3:20.13        
      38.07   49.01 1:07.26   45.79                                
 -- Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                  3:37.99         DQ        
      47.75   56.12 1:00.60   53.10                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
                31.78  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davison, McKenzie      Sublette               29.76      30.96 QUAL     6  
  2 Wright, Paige          Sublette               31.58      31.45 QUAL     4  
  3 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette               32.09      32.56          3  
  4 Krall, Alexis          KEM                    32.94      33.63          2  
  5 Covill, Meleah         Sublette               33.66      34.00          1  
  6 Burris, Aubree         KEM                    34.42      34.60        
  7 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette               35.20      34.66        
  8 Davis, Ashley          Sublette               39.82     x39.42        
  9 Walker, Allison        KEM                    37.80      39.78        
 10 Meeker, Veronica       Sublette               42.11     x41.99        
 11 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette               40.61     x43.04        
 12 Hill, Britt            Sublette               50.24     x51.20        
 13 Rowan, Codi            Sublette             1:02.99   x1:07.91        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
               240.00  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette              359.85     201.00          6  
  2 Paulson, Darbie        Sublette              228.00     117.70          4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
              1:24.99  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Seeman, Israel         Sublette             1:38.56    1:45.23          6  
      41.45 1:03.78                                                
 -- Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:33.23         DQ        
      40.80   49.11                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              1:11.45  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:13.35    1:12.82          6  
      34.18   38.64                                                
  2 Covill, Meleah         Sublette             1:17.00    1:15.05          4  
      35.10   39.95                                                
  3 Morgan, Skylar         KEM                  1:15.08    1:16.66          3  
      36.60   40.06                                                
  4 Nielson, Paige         Sublette             1:24.99    1:19.07          2  
      36.60   42.47                                                
  5 Hagler, Kaylee         KEM                  1:26.32    1:24.79          1  
      39.94   44.85                                                
  6 Despain, Eliza         KEM                  1:26.08    1:26.68        
      39.80   46.88                                                
  7 Hill, Britt            Sublette             2:00.27    1:52.60        
 
Event 8  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
              5:52.20  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wright, Paige          Sublette             5:36.69    5:26.60 QUAL     6  
      34.37   39.09   41.39   42.65   43.65   42.61   41.61   41.23
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  5:54.14    5:55.05          4  
      37.25   43.21   45.30   45.84   46.48   46.95   46.06   43.96
  3 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             6:11.81    6:06.05          3  
      41.21   44.40   46.60   47.01   46.88   46.32   46.52   47.11
  4 Burris, Aubree         KEM                  6:15.18    6:09.67          2  
      39.72   44.35   47.78   47.22   49.48   48.10   48.07   44.95
  5 Meeker, Veronica       Sublette                  NT    7:16.84          1  
      45.81   53.25   55.59   56.03   57.54   56.83   57.46   54.33
  6 Deeds, Madelynn        Sublette             7:33.08    7:17.98        
      47.82   54.10   57.44   57.95   59.48   57.28   56.27   47.64
  7 Hall, Savannah         KEM                       NT    8:02.05        
      48.15 1:00.15 1:04.89 1:04.22 1:03.64 1:02.74 1:00.69   57.57
 
Event 9  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County  'A'                        2:04.01    2:06.27          8  
     1) Seeman, Israel                  2) Hunt, Natalie                  
     3) Davison, McKenzie               4) Rule, Shantelle                
       30.71    33.81    32.03    29.72                                    
  2 Sublette County  'B'                        2:22.48    2:31.91          4  
     1) Bennett, Adalyn                 2) Day, Kaylee                    
     3) Covill, Meleah                  4) Deeds, Madelynn                
       36.18    33.98    37.62    44.13                                    
  3 Sublette County  'C'                        2:36.09    2:32.70          2  
     1) Winklecotter, Loreena           2) Paulson, Darbie                
     3) Nielson, Paige                  4) Meeker, Veronica               
       42.08    36.45    35.78    38.39                                    
  4 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         2:32.54    2:46.77        
     1) Despain, Eliza                  2) Chamberlain, Charity           
     3) Walker, Allison                 4) Hall, Savannah                 
       39.03    37.26    44.80    45.68                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
              1:21.66  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bennett, Alexis        Sublette             1:19.02    1:20.75 QUAL     6  
      39.04   41.71                                                
  2 Moyles, Stevie         KEM                  1:21.37    1:22.52          4  
      39.62   42.90                                                
  3 Ruckman, Taylor        Sublette             1:24.87    1:23.86          3  
      40.95   42.91                                                
  4 Winklecotter, Lore     Sublette             1:53.32    1:49.02          2  
      51.53   57.49                                                
  5 Paulson, Darbie        Sublette             1:49.00    1:49.10          1  
      51.38   57.72                                                
  6 Walker, Allison        KEM                  1:59.04    2:02.56        
      58.82 1:03.74                                                
  7 Rowan, Codi            Sublette             2:39.09    2:34.14        
    1:13.55 1:20.59                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
              1:32.30  QUAL
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  1:31.32    1:32.83          6  
      42.45   50.38                                                
  2 McDaniel, Davan        Sublette             1:36.49    1:37.86          4  
      45.36   52.50                                                
  3 Rule, Shantelle        Sublette             1:34.89    1:39.74          3  
      45.31   54.43                                                
  4 Nielson, Paige         Sublette             1:42.68    1:41.93          2  
      47.72   54.21                                                
  5 Chamberlain, Chari     KEM                  1:43.42    1:42.50          1  
      49.40   53.10                                                
  6 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             1:39.34    1:43.29        
      48.14   55.15                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Khs Girls 2015  'A'                         4:53.52    5:06.38          8  
     1) Hagler, Brooklynn               2) Krall, Alexis                  
     3) Moyles, Stevie                  4) Burris, Aubree                 
  2 Sublette County  'B'                        5:06.69    5:33.17          4  
     1) Day, Kaylee                     2) Bennett, Adalyn                
     3) Ruckman, Taylor                 4) Seeman, Israel                 
  3 Sublette County  'A'                        4:41.15    5:35.67          2  
     1) Hunt, Natalie                   2) Bennett, Alexis                
     3) Davison, McKenzie               4) Wright, Paige                  
  4 Khs Girls 2015  'B'                         5:34.63    5:53.37        
     1) Thatcher, Teryn                 2) Morgan, Skylar                 
     3) Hagler, Kaylee                  4) Walker, Allison                
  5 Sublette County  'D'                             NT    7:01.88        
     1) Winklecotter, Loreena           2) Rowan, Codi                    
     3) Paulson, Darbie                 4) Nielson, Paige                 
       45.97  1:41.83  1:08.42  2:38.78    35.91  1:21.79    36.53  1:19.48
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Sublette County                     109   2. Khs Girls 2015                       61