Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 1
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
Lander
 2:03.51
LAN
F
Y
Kiley McConnell  (JR)
Rachel Kauffman  (SR)
McKenzie Lilygren  (SO)
Maria Kulow  (JR)
 1:06.03
 1:36.61
 2:03.53
 2:03.51
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Douglas High School
 2:07.74
DOU
F
Y
Maecie Wright  (JR)
Elli Wortham  (SR)
Rhylee Ramsey  (JR)
Desirae Layher  (JR)
   32.40
 1:08.66
 1:39.83
 2:07.74
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:08.20
POW
F
Y
Caitlyn Miner  (SO)
Claire Miner  (SR)
Aspen Aguirre  (JR)
Julia Kay O'Neill  (JR)
 1:07.01
 1:39.57
 2:08.19
 2:08.20
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Worland
 2:11.60
WOR
F
Y
Megan Molitor  (SR)
Hannah McEndree  (SR)
Kaci Bentley  (SO)
Felicia Aguilar  (JR)
   33.45
 1:11.89
 1:43.14
 2:11.60
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lander
 2:13.57
LAN
F
Y
Lily Gose  (FR)
Li Platz  (FR)
Elise Haase  (JR)
Leah Brown  (FR)
 1:10.48
 1:43.94
 2:13.52
 2:13.57
6
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive
 2:16.35
RAW
F
Y
Amy Olson  (SR)
Kysa Johansson  (SO)
Dakota Carnes  (JR)
Haili Shepard  (JR)
 1:13.92
 1:46.39
 2:16.43
 2:16.35
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:18.38
POW
F
Y
Emily McCaslin  (JR)
Rylie Kannard  (JR)
Katie Brown  (SR)
Beth McCaslin  (SR)
   38.22
 1:18.67
 1:48.98
 2:18.38
8
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Newcaslte Dogies
 2:18.44
NEW
F
Y
   38.47
 1:12.40
 1:46.02
 2:18.44
9
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lander
 2:19.46
LAN
F
Y
Maria Baron  (SR)
Kaylee Williams  (SR)
Andrea Stigers  (SO)
Makayla McPherson  (FR)
 1:11.93
 1:49.80
 2:19.62
 2:19.46
10
14
-
WY
A Relay
 
Buffalo High School
 2:20.75
BUF
F
Y
Miranda Wagner 
Natalie Cahhal 
Seren Chapin 
Kate Norman 
   36.82
 1:17.70
 1:49.65
 2:20.75
11
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Douglas High School
 2:25.55
DOU
F
Y
Claire Cobb  (JR)
Faith Hayes  (FR)
Cassi Cole  (SR)
Lexis Temple-Smith  (FR)
   38.48
 1:24.46
 1:53.96
 2:25.55
12
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:39.17
POW
F
Y
Rachel Kuntz  (FR)
Ashlyn Aguirre  (FR)
Gracie McLain  (SO)
Anamia Davila  (SO)
   46.06
 1:28.93
 2:06.47
 2:39.17
13
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Worland
 2:50.01
WOR
F
Y
Kyra Klinghagen  (SO)
Elizabeth Martinez  (SR)
Emily Montgomery  (SO)
Emily Brown  (JR)
   51.40
 1:32.98
 2:11.81
 2:50.01
  ---
  ---
-
WY
D Relay
 
Lander
 2:25.67
LAN
DQ
F
Y
Anne Baron  (FR)
Becky Cecrle  (JR)
Alexis Fontaine  (FR)
Lauren Fontaine  (JR)
 1:20.12
 1:36.13
 1:52.82
 2:25.67
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Cody High School
 2:27.37
COD
DQ
F
Y
Maya Sndyer  (FR)
Marissa Rosenbaum  (FR)
Sidney Johnson  (FR)
Cindy Baumstarck  (SO)
   34.20
 1:17.55
 1:53.41
 2:27.37
  ---
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Buffalo High School
 2:32.40
BUF
DQ
F
Y
Maddi Johnson 
Tabitha Cohoon 
Kyera Vasco  (JR)
Brooke Sanburn 
   54.15
 1:26.12
 2:04.28
 2:32.40
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 2
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Layher, Desirae  
    32.40Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.21
 
Aguilar, Felicia  
    33.45Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.95
 
Baumstarck, Cindy  
    34.20Y
F
COD-WY
  ---
  ---
0.98
 
Norman, Kate  
    36.82Y
F
BUF-WY
  ---
  ---
0.90
 
McCaslin, Beth  
    38.22Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
2.06
 
Temple-Smith, Lexis  
    38.48Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
0.71
 
Davila, Anamia  
    46.06Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Brown, Emily  
    51.40Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Sanburn, Brooke  
    54.15Y
F
BUF-WY
  ---
  ---
13.94
 
Kulow, Maria  
  1:06.03Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
35.00
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
  1:07.01Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
33.36
 
Brown, Leah  
  1:10.48Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
37.52
 
McPherson, Makayla  
  1:11.93Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
38.57
 
Shepard, Haili  
  1:13.92Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
37.00
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
  1:20.12Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
42.24
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 3
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Collingwood, Kristen  
  2:17.83Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
-2.35
   30.85
 1:06.10
 1:42.25
 2:17.83
 
McDaniel, Kaitlin  
  2:24.10Y
F
RAW-WY
2
13
-4.13
   32.53
 1:08.08
 1:46.05
 2:24.10
 
Bohlman, Kendyl  
  2:24.17Y
F
POW-WY
3
12
-2.66
   31.86
 1:08.09
 1:46.86
 2:24.17
 
Fallin, Emily  
  2:24.31Y
F
LAN-WY
4
11
-0.54
   32.82
 1:09.77
 1:47.76
 2:24.31
 
Johnson, Macy  
  2:24.49Y
F
BUF-WY
5
10
-0.29
   33.01
 1:09.98
 1:48.14
 2:24.49
 
Cox, Avery  
  2:24.53Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
-0.77
   32.95
 1:09.50
 1:46.83
 2:24.53
 
Kennedy, Quynn  
  2:26.98Y
F
BUF-WY
7
7
5.07
   32.77
 1:09.60
 1:48.55
 2:26.98
 
Fuller, Anna  
  2:31.14Y
F
POW-WY
8
5
2.48
   33.34
 1:12.26
 1:52.76
 2:31.14
 
Schumacher, Hailey  
  2:31.55Y
F
WOR-WY
9
4
1.40
   33.79
 1:11.99
 1:52.68
 2:31.55
 
Selby, Bethany  
  2:33.94Y
F
COD-WY
10
3
-1.72
   34.92
 1:14.47
 1:55.61
 2:33.94
 
O'Brien, Sidney  
  2:33.95Y
F
POW-WY
11
2
-8.91
 
Novota, Taylor  
  2:36.45Y
F
RAW-WY
12
1
-10.83
   34.78
 1:14.06
 1:55.09
 2:36.45
 
Horton, Sydney  
  2:37.01Y
F
POW-WY
13
  ---
5.08
   34.59
 1:15.20
 1:56.98
 2:37.01
 
Wrage, Skyler  
  2:37.16Y
F
WOR-WY
14
  ---
-2.89
 
Stigers, Andrea  
  2:37.83Y
F
LAN-WY
15
  ---
---   
 
Baron, Maria  
  2:38.24Y
F
LAN-WY
16
  ---
-6.94
 
Bald Eagle, Shaylissa  
  2:42.78Y
F
LAN-WY
17
  ---
-5.54
   35.42
 1:16.50
 1:59.42
 2:42.78
 
Paulsen, Whitney  
  2:47.30Y
F
RAW-WY
18
  ---
3.63
 
Trevizo, Alexandra  
  2:48.91Y
F
RAW-WY
19
  ---
-3.10
   38.71
 2:49.08
 3:35.62
 2:48.91
 
Johnson, Sidney  
  2:49.08Y
F
COD-WY
20
  ---
2.07
   37.89
 1:21.20
 2:06.12
 2:49.08
 
McReynolds, Chaselynn  
  2:56.73Y
F
DOU-WY
21
  ---
-10.33
   41.04
 1:26.68
 2:13.48
 2:56.73
 
McCaslin, Beth  
  2:34.06Y
DQ
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Whitney, Markie  
NS
F
NEW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 4
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Lilygren, McKenzie  
  2:25.52Y
F
LAN-WY
1
16
-2.72
   33.94
 1:11.24
 1:52.47
 2:25.52
 
Kulow, Maria  
  2:25.54Y
F
LAN-WY
2
13
-0.71
   34.02
 1:09.40
 1:53.55
 2:25.54
 
Warren, Juli  
  2:27.67Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-1.66
   32.85
 1:09.95
 1:52.55
 2:27.67
 
Wortham, Elli  
  2:32.52Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
0.03
   32.27
 1:11.52
 1:57.14
 2:32.52
 
Olson, Amy  
  2:37.87Y
F
RAW-WY
5
10
2.03
   34.08
 1:15.32
 2:00.36
 2:37.87
 
Miner, Claire  
  2:37.96Y
F
POW-WY
6
9
-7.72
   32.09
 1:11.88
 2:02.62
 2:37.96
 
Brown, Katie  
  2:43.61Y
F
POW-WY
7
7
0.46
   35.06
 1:17.02
 2:05.73
 2:43.61
 
Harris, Noelle  
  2:44.38Y
F
LAN-WY
8
5
---   
   37.14
 1:19.34
 2:07.51
 2:44.38
 
Haase, Elise  
  2:46.77Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
-1.15
   37.18
 1:18.91
 2:08.04
 2:46.77
 
Platz, Li  
  2:47.14Y
F
LAN-WY
10
  ---
-2.89
   35.77
 1:17.07
 2:09.28
 2:47.14
 
Cobb, Claire  
  2:47.22Y
F
DOU-WY
11
3
0.27
   37.00
 1:17.33
 2:07.58
 2:47.22
 
Cohoon, Tabitha  
  2:58.28Y
F
BUF-WY
12
2
---   
   38.06
 1:23.66
 2:14.74
 2:58.28
 
Kuntz, Rachel  
  3:00.03Y
F
POW-WY
13
1
-3.34
   42.83
 1:29.89
 2:21.13
 3:00.03
 
McLain, Gracie  
  3:00.03Y
F
POW-WY
13
1
-2.35
   39.90
 1:24.62
 2:19.36
 3:00.03
 
Norman, Kate  
  3:02.67Y
F
BUF-WY
15
  ---
---   
   41.07
 1:23.17
 2:21.52
 3:02.67
 
Johnson, Maddi  
  3:06.12Y
F
BUF-WY
16
  ---
---   
   40.66
 1:30.23
 2:24.52
 3:06.12
 
Martinez, Elizabeth  
  3:08.12Y
F
WOR-WY
17
  ---
14.95
   42.01
 1:29.35
 2:22.67
 3:08.12
 
Brown, Emily  
  3:38.79Y
F
WOR-WY
18
  ---
7.63
   48.80
 1:50.98
 2:46.43
 3:38.79
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 5
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Russell, Ellyse  
    26.16Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
-0.09
 
Henkle, Rachel  
    26.69Y
F
NEW-WY
2
13
-0.14
 
Fowler, Olivia  
    27.53Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
-0.26
 
Ramsey, Rhylee  
    27.81Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
-0.02
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
    28.00Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
0.13
 
Henkle, Sarah  
    28.12Y
F
NEW-WY
6
9
0.40
 
Waggener, Mikenna  
    28.54Y
F
NEW-WY
7
7
0.51
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
    28.55Y
F
POW-WY
8
5
0.21
 
Johansson, Kysa  
    28.61Y
F
RAW-WY
9
4
-0.38
 
Wright, Maecie  
    28.71Y
F
DOU-WY
10
3
0.31
 
Bentley, Kaci  
    28.95Y
F
WOR-WY
11
2
0.36
 
Rosenbaum, Marissa  
    29.24Y
F
COD-WY
12
1
0.46
 
Moore, Shayla  
    29.44Y
F
DOU-WY
13
  ---
-0.03
 
McMullen, Aspen Baley  
    29.46Y
F
RAW-WY
14
  ---
-0.27
 
Molitor, Megan  
    29.51Y
F
WOR-WY
15
  ---
0.38
 
Twitchell, Katrina  
    29.80Y
F
POW-WY
16
  ---
0.25
 
McPherson, Makayla  
    29.88Y
F
LAN-WY
17
  ---
-0.24
 
McConnell, Kiley  
    30.09Y
F
LAN-WY
18
  ---
-1.69
 
Cahhal, Natalie  
    31.06Y
F
BUF-WY
19
  ---
-0.75
 
Hayes, Faith  
    31.42Y
F
DOU-WY
20
  ---
0.36
 
Cole, Cassi  
    32.03Y
F
DOU-WY
21
  ---
0.18
 
Williams, Kaylee  
    32.26Y
F
LAN-WY
22
  ---
0.08
 
Eidenschink, Savannah  
    32.90Y
F
RAW-WY
23
  ---
0.89
 
Davila, Anamia  
    33.22Y
F
POW-WY
24
  ---
---   
 
Hume, Cheyenne  
    34.72Y
F
COD-WY
25
  ---
---   
 
Velasquez, Emmaline  
    35.00Y
F
BUF-WY
26
  ---
-1.66
 
Winn, Krysten  
    35.55Y
F
LAN-WY
27
  ---
0.30
 
Wells, Lexi  
    35.74Y
F
DOU-WY
28
  ---
0.86
 
Remer, Mikayla  
    36.57Y
F
LAN-WY
29
  ---
0.54
 
Kight, Sarah  
    37.57Y
F
COD-WY
30
  ---
-2.06
 
Montgomery, Emily  
    39.33Y
F
WOR-WY
31
  ---
-0.60
 
Baldwin, Brooke  
    39.82Y
F
RAW-WY
32
  ---
-3.23
 
Porter, Emily  
    40.12Y
F
RAW-WY
33
  ---
0.95
 
Bogardus, Samantha  
    42.58Y
F
COD-WY
34
  ---
-1.79
 
Romero, Alexandrea  
    45.09Y
F
RAW-WY
35
  ---
0.56
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 6
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
Vasco, Kyera  
 187.75
F
BUF-WY
1
16
10.20
 
McPherson, Mo  
 172.05
F
DOU-WY
2
13
8.15
 
Wagner, Miranda  
 158.75
F
BUF-WY
3
12
-9.65
 
Chapin, Seren  
 157.50
F
BUF-WY
4
11
2.90
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
 156.85
F
LAN-WY
5
10
-18.30
 
Klinghagen, Kyra  
 150.15
F
WOR-WY
6
9
-5.00
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
 139.05
F
POW-WY
7
7
-11.80
 
Cole, Cassi  
 138.80
F
DOU-WY
8
5
-2.40
 
Henkle, Sarah  
 137.00
F
NEW-WY
9
4
1.70
 
Miner, Caitlyn  
 134.75
F
POW-WY
10
3
-17.30
 
Pooley, Lauren  
 125.95
F
DOU-WY
11
2
7.80
 
Mendez, Jordan  
 124.05
F
RAW-WY
12
1
-34.50
 
Fontaine, Alexis  
 122.35
F
LAN-WY
13
  ---
-27.50
 
Hayes, Faith  
 119.25
F
DOU-WY
14
  ---
4.55
 
Cecrle, Becky  
 113.25
F
LAN-WY
15
  ---
-16.90
 
Ehlers, Rachel  
 110.10
F
NEW-WY
16
  ---
-0.40
 
Baron, Anne  
 100.10
F
LAN-WY
17
  ---
-33.10
 
Hume, Cheyenne  
 90.90
F
COD-WY
18
  ---
-8.65
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 7
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Wortham, Elli  
  1:10.51Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
1.12
   32.52
 1:10.51
 
Miner, Claire  
  1:11.31Y
F
POW-WY
2
13
-1.56
   32.47
 1:11.31
 
Kauffman, Rachel  
  1:11.50Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
-0.75
   33.28
 1:11.50
 
Collingwood, Kristen  
  1:13.64Y
F
WOR-WY
4
11
0.46
   33.64
 1:13.64
 
Kannard, Rylie  
  1:14.00Y
F
POW-WY
5
10
0.37
   33.39
 1:14.00
 
McEndree, Hannah  
  1:15.69Y
F
WOR-WY
6
9
-0.63
   34.00
 1:15.69
 
Gose, Lily  
  1:17.09Y
F
LAN-WY
7
7
-0.18
   36.08
 1:17.09
 
McDaniel, Kaitlin  
  1:18.30Y
F
RAW-WY
8
5
-0.12
   36.22
 1:18.30
 
McPherson, Makayla  
  1:18.39Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
2.48
   37.02
 1:18.39
 
Chapin, Seren  
  1:20.83Y
F
BUF-WY
10
3
-0.30
   37.70
 1:20.83
 
Haase, Elise  
  1:23.06Y
F
LAN-WY
11
2
-0.62
   38.25
 1:23.06
 
Cohoon, Tabitha  
  1:27.12Y
F
BUF-WY
12
1
2.44
   40.03
 1:27.12
 
Rosenbaum, Marissa  
  1:28.89Y
F
COD-WY
13
  ---
6.59
   39.98
 1:28.89
 
Carnes, Dakota  
  1:30.56Y
F
RAW-WY
14
  ---
---   
   40.89
 1:30.56
 
Remer, Mikayla  
  1:35.40Y
F
LAN-WY
15
  ---
3.33
   44.86
 1:35.40
 
Henkle, Rachel  
NS
F
NEW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
McCaslin, Emily  
NS
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Vasco, Kyera  
NS
F
BUF-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 8
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Russell, Ellyse  
    57.69Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
0.33
   27.56
   57.69
 
Kulow, Maria  
    59.91Y
F
LAN-WY
2
13
0.76
   28.80
   59.91
 
Layher, Desirae  
  1:02.68Y
F
DOU-WY
3
12
-1.21
   29.85
 1:02.68
 
Cox, Avery  
  1:02.84Y
F
LAN-WY
4
11
1.44
   29.57
 1:02.84
 
Robins, Emilee  
  1:02.93Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
-1.48
   30.29
 1:02.93
 
Brown, Leah  
  1:03.05Y
F
LAN-WY
6
9
-1.31
   29.66
 1:03.05
 
Baumstarck, Cindy  
  1:03.42Y
F
COD-WY
7
7
-1.21
   30.32
 1:03.42
 
Shepard, Haili  
  1:03.65Y
F
RAW-WY
8
5
-0.26
   29.82
 1:03.65
 
Mathis, Sheridan  
  1:04.03Y
F
DOU-WY
9
4
-0.97
   30.59
 1:04.03
 
Bentley, Kaci  
  1:04.20Y
F
WOR-WY
10
3
-0.21
   30.85
 1:04.20
 
Brown, Katie  
  1:05.12Y
F
POW-WY
11
2
-2.25
   31.25
 1:05.12
 
Moore, Shayla  
  1:05.23Y
F
DOU-WY
12
1
-0.67
   31.75
 1:05.23
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
  1:05.52Y
F
POW-WY
13
  ---
2.23
   30.73
 1:05.52
 
Twitchell, Katrina  
  1:05.63Y
F
POW-WY
14
  ---
-0.29
   31.19
 1:05.63
 
O'Brien, Sidney  
  1:06.82Y
F
POW-WY
15
  ---
-1.55
   31.98
 1:06.82
 
McMullen, Aspen Baley  
  1:07.43Y
F
RAW-WY
16
  ---
-0.87
   31.53
 1:07.43
 
Aguilar, Felicia  
  1:09.18Y
F
WOR-WY
17
  ---
-0.67
   32.89
 1:09.18
 
Stigers, Andrea  
  1:09.46Y
F
LAN-WY
18
  ---
2.18
   33.14
 1:09.46
 
Whitney, Markie  
  1:10.27Y
F
NEW-WY
19
  ---
0.05
   33.05
 1:10.27
 
Paulsen, Whitney  
  1:12.43Y
F
RAW-WY
20
  ---
0.43
   34.84
 1:12.43
 
McLain, Gracie  
  1:12.50Y
F
POW-WY
21
  ---
-3.76
   34.52
 1:12.50
 
Wagoner, Makenzie  
  1:12.66Y
F
NEW-WY
22
  ---
1.74
   34.70
 1:12.66
 
Bald Eagle, Shaylissa  
  1:14.52Y
F
LAN-WY
23
  ---
-0.01
   34.83
 1:14.52
 
Ehlers, Rachel  
  1:14.55Y
F
NEW-WY
24
  ---
1.72
   34.42
 1:14.55
 
Eidenschink, Savannah  
  1:15.50Y
F
RAW-WY
25
  ---
0.50
   36.82
 1:15.50
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 9
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Temple-Smith, Lexis  
  1:16.06Y
F
DOU-WY
26
  ---
-0.73
   36.70
 1:16.06
 
Schoel, DeNae  
  1:18.87Y
F
RAW-WY
27
  ---
-0.73
   37.78
 1:18.87
 
Velasquez, Emmaline  
  1:19.12Y
F
BUF-WY
28
  ---
-2.07
   37.34
 1:19.12
 
Trevizo, Alexandra  
  1:21.49Y
F
RAW-WY
29
  ---
-0.56
   38.94
 1:21.49
 
McReynolds, Chaselynn  
  1:21.87Y
F
DOU-WY
30
  ---
-2.20
   39.36
 1:21.87
 
Selby, Accalia  
  1:25.59Y
F
COD-WY
31
  ---
-0.12
   40.51
 1:25.59
 
Kight, Sarah  
  1:25.65Y
F
COD-WY
32
  ---
---   
   42.76
 1:25.65
 
Porter, Emily  
  1:27.50Y
F
RAW-WY
33
  ---
-4.21
   41.56
 1:27.50
 
Romero, Alexandrea  
  1:39.68Y
F
RAW-WY
34
  ---
0.56
   46.52
 1:39.68
 
Bogardus, Samantha  
  1:45.57Y
F
COD-WY
35
  ---
2.05
   48.66
 1:45.57
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 10
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Fowler, Olivia  
  5:58.80Y
F
LAN-WY
1
16
-0.03
   32.27
 1:07.91
 1:44.26
 2:21.11
 2:58.35
 3:35.88
 4:12.08
 4:47.47
 5:24.51
 5:58.80
 
Lilygren, McKenzie  
  6:06.27Y
F
LAN-WY
2
13
---   
   30.72
 1:06.82
 1:44.66
 2:22.78
 3:01.17
 3:39.33
 4:16.87
 4:54.15
 5:31.40
 6:06.27
 
Olson, Amy  
  6:18.62Y
F
RAW-WY
3
12
-11.23
   33.19
 1:09.76
 1:47.15
 2:25.02
 3:03.61
 3:42.12
 4:21.92
 5:02.06
 5:40.91
 6:18.62
 
Johnson, Macy  
  6:33.60Y
F
BUF-WY
4
11
2.24
   35.20
 1:13.97
 1:54.00
 2:34.83
 3:15.64
 3:56.68
 4:36.97
 5:16.98
 5:56.79
 6:33.60
 
Harris, Noelle  
  6:36.18Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
1.11
   34.37
 1:12.89
 1:52.47
 2:32.45
 3:12.81
 3:53.94
 4:35.11
 5:16.44
 5:56.87
 6:36.18
 
Schumacher, Hailey  
  6:41.59Y
F
WOR-WY
6
9
4.03
   34.15
 1:13.06
 1:54.81
 2:35.56
 3:16.85
 3:58.95
 4:40.73
 5:21.96
 6:02.92
 6:41.59
 
Bohlman, Kendyl  
  6:42.05Y
F
POW-WY
7
7
1.06
   34.55
 1:13.95
 1:54.83
 2:36.19
 3:17.43
 3:59.09
 4:40.49
 5:21.58
 6:02.73
 6:42.05
 
Kennedy, Quynn  
  6:45.23Y
F
BUF-WY
8
5
10.21
   34.19
 1:13.70
 1:54.63
 2:36.12
 3:17.90
 4:00.03
 4:42.64
 5:24.53
 6:05.91
 6:45.23
 
Williams, Kaylee  
  6:47.66Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
-7.99
   34.53
 1:14.33
 1:55.77
 2:38.54
 3:21.66
 4:04.75
 4:47.78
 5:30.60
 6:11.08
 6:47.66
 
Horton, Sydney  
  6:58.24Y
F
POW-WY
10
3
13.15
   35.73
 1:16.79
 1:58.82
 2:40.32
 3:22.01
 4:05.07
 4:48.96
 5:32.58
 6:16.22
 6:58.24
 
Novota, Taylor  
  7:02.96Y
F
RAW-WY
11
2
-7.67
   35.78
 1:15.83
 1:58.15
 2:42.32
 3:26.20
 4:09.70
 4:53.03
 5:36.57
 6:21.10
 7:02.96
 
Selby, Bethany  
  7:03.67Y
F
COD-WY
12
1
9.62
   37.86
 1:20.03
 2:03.77
 2:48.10
 3:32.46
 4:17.22
 5:01.36
 5:44.19
 6:25.94
 7:03.67
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 11
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
 
Wrage, Skyler  
  7:10.45Y
F
WOR-WY
13
  ---
-8.42
   38.54
 1:21.12
 2:05.19
 2:48.84
 3:33.57
 4:18.30
 5:03.03
 5:47.71
 6:31.35
 7:10.45
 
Aguirre, Ashlyn  
  7:11.61Y
F
POW-WY
14
  ---
-36.54
   38.38
 1:21.95
 2:04.86
 2:49.86
 3:35.73
 4:20.66
 5:04.50
 5:48.63
 6:32.84
 7:11.61
 
Kuntz, Rachel  
  7:19.91Y
F
POW-WY
15
  ---
-15.03
   40.79
 1:26.06
 2:11.70
 2:56.75
 3:42.52
 4:26.80
 5:12.17
 5:57.41
 6:40.64
 7:19.91
 
Davila, Anamia  
  7:47.37Y
F
POW-WY
16
  ---
---   
   38.95
 1:24.61
 2:11.70
 2:59.61
 3:47.46
 4:35.92
 6:15.40
 7:02.92
 7:47.37
 7:47.37
 
Martinez, Elizabeth  
  7:59.43Y
F
WOR-WY
17
  ---
9.27
   41.98
 1:26.02
 2:14.01
 3:02.37
 3:51.74
 4:40.05
 5:31.26
 6:20.80
 7:10.78
 7:59.43
 
Blaney, Morgan  
  8:13.39Y
F
BUF-WY
18
  ---
3.97
   44.13
 1:35.42
 2:25.45
 3:16.43
 4:07.47
 4:57.27
 5:47.18
 6:37.27
 7:27.70
 8:13.39
 
Baldwin, Brooke  
  9:09.30Y
F
RAW-WY
19
  ---
-20.86
   48.03
 1:43.15
 2:41.24
 3:36.72
 4:32.74
 5:29.69
 6:26.25
 7:22.99
 8:17.60
 9:09.30
 
Johnson, Sidney  
NS
F
COD-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 12
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Worland
 1:49.60
WOR
F
Y
Kristen Collingwood  (JR)
Juli Warren  (SO)
Ellyse Russell  (SO)
Megan Molitor  (SR)
   29.17
   57.54
 1:24.45
 1:49.60
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive
 1:54.97
RAW
F
Y
Dakota Carnes  (JR)
Kaitlin McDaniel  (JR)
Kysa Johansson  (SO)
Haili Shepard  (JR)
   28.47
   58.30
 1:27.21
 1:54.97
3
24
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lander
 1:57.32
LAN
F
Y
Andrea Stigers  (SO)
Becky Cecrle  (JR)
Leah Brown  (FR)
Elise Haase  (JR)
   30.10
 1:00.46
 1:28.97
 1:57.32
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Douglas High School
 1:57.69
DOU
F
Y
Desirae Layher  (JR)
Sheridan Mathis  (SO)
Rhylee Ramsey  (JR)
Shayla Moore  (FR)
   29.35
   58.52
 1:28.04
 1:57.69
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Buffalo High School
 1:59.07
BUF
F
Y
Maddi Johnson 
Macy Johnson 
Quynn Kennedy 
Seren Chapin 
   29.04
   59.08
 1:29.26
 1:59.07
6
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lander
 2:03.23
LAN
F
Y
Li Platz  (FR)
Kiley McConnell  (JR)
Noelle Harris  (SO)
Emily Fallin  (SR)
   31.07
 1:02.14
 1:32.22
 2:03.23
7
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:03.32
POW
F
Y
Anna Fuller  (FR)
Sidney O'Brien  (FR)
Katrina Twitchell  (SO)
Katie Brown  (SR)
   30.41
 1:02.35
 1:33.33
 2:03.32
8
14
-
WY
A Relay
 
Newcaslte Dogies
 2:04.21
NEW
F
Y
   33.31
 1:01.62
 1:32.80
 2:04.21
9
10
-
WY
A Relay
 
Cody High School
 2:07.90
COD
F
Y
Maya Sndyer  (FR)
Sidney Johnson  (FR)
Marissa Rosenbaum  (FR)
Cindy Baumstarck  (SO)
   30.00
 1:03.57
 1:38.79
 2:07.90
10
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Powell High School
 2:08.88
POW
F
Y
Rylie Kannard  (JR)
Gracie McLain  (SO)
Emily McCaslin  (JR)
Beth McCaslin  (SR)
   33.67
 1:03.60
 1:36.78
 2:08.88
11
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Worland
 2:09.74
WOR
F
Y
Kyra Klinghagen  (SO)
Skyler Wrage  (JR)
Hailey Schumacher  (SR)
Elizabeth Martinez  (SR)
   34.77
 1:07.48
 1:39.85
 2:09.74
12
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive
 2:09.76
RAW
F
Y
DeNae Schoel  (SO)
Whitney Paulsen  (SO)
Savannah Eidenschink  (FR)
 ______________________________
   29.60
 1:05.35
 1:38.45
 2:09.76
13
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Cody High School
 2:39.04
COD
F
Y
Sarah Kight  (FR)
Samantha Bogardus  (FR)
Cheyenne Hume  (SO)
Accalia Selby  (FR)
   38.73
 1:18.76
 2:04.57
 2:39.04
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 1:50.09
LAN
DQ
F
Y
McKenzie Lilygren  (SO)
Avery Cox  (JR)
Olivia Fowler  (FR)
Jenny Nielsen  (SR)
   28.16
   54.35
 1:22.79
 1:50.09
  ---
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Douglas High School
 2:08.99
DOU
DQ
F
Y
Chaselynn McReynolds  (SO)
Claire Cobb  (JR)
Maecie Wright  (JR)
Faith Hayes  (FR)
   30.70
 1:07.73
 1:40.19
 2:08.99
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 13
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
    28.16Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.29
 
Shepard, Haili  
    28.47Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.09
 
Chapin, Seren  
    29.04Y
F
BUF-WY
  ---
  ---
0.27
 
Molitor, Megan  
    29.17Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
0.04
 
Moore, Shayla  
    29.35Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.12
 
Baumstarck, Cindy  
    30.00Y
F
COD-WY
  ---
  ---
0.89
 
Haase, Elise  
    30.10Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.15
 
Brown, Katie  
    30.41Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.50
 
Hayes, Faith  
    30.70Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.36
 
Fallin, Emily  
    31.07Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.04
 
McCaslin, Beth  
    33.67Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
2.35
 
Martinez, Elizabeth  
    34.77Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
1.85
 
Selby, Accalia  
    38.73Y
F
COD-WY
  ---
  ---
4.23
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 14
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Henkle, Rachel  
  1:05.75Y
F
NEW-WY
1
16
-0.08
   32.45
 1:05.75
 
Waggener, Mikenna  
  1:06.45Y
F
NEW-WY
2
13
-0.19
   32.27
 1:06.45
 
O'Neill, Julia Kay  
  1:09.38Y
F
POW-WY
3
12
-0.39
   32.96
 1:09.38
 
Layher, Desirae  
  1:10.73Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
0.17
   34.47
 1:10.73
 
Brown, Leah  
  1:11.00Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
-0.77
   34.15
 1:11.00
 
Kannard, Rylie  
  1:11.10Y
F
POW-WY
6
9
-1.04
   35.32
 1:11.10
 
Kauffman, Rachel  
  1:12.15Y
F
LAN-WY
7
7
-0.78
   35.59
 1:12.15
 
Baumstarck, Cindy  
  1:13.23Y
F
COD-WY
8
5
0.31
   35.30
 1:13.23
 
Aguilar, Felicia  
  1:13.69Y
F
WOR-WY
9
4
-0.39
   35.38
 1:13.69
 
Cecrle, Becky  
  1:14.25Y
F
LAN-WY
10
3
1.00
   35.92
 1:14.25
 
McCaslin, Beth  
  1:15.24Y
F
POW-WY
11
2
0.12
   37.04
 1:15.24
 
McEndree, Hannah  
  1:15.59Y
F
WOR-WY
12
1
-1.43
   37.11
 1:15.59
 
Platz, Li  
  1:15.63Y
F
LAN-WY
13
  ---
0.26
   37.19
 1:15.63
 
Cahhal, Natalie  
  1:16.44Y
F
BUF-WY
14
  ---
---   
   37.49
 1:16.44
 
Norman, Kate  
  1:17.56Y
F
BUF-WY
15
  ---
-0.03
   37.77
 1:17.56
 
Mathis, Sheridan  
  1:18.00Y
F
DOU-WY
16
  ---
-0.78
   37.96
 1:18.00
 
Johansson, Kysa  
  1:18.32Y
F
RAW-WY
17
  ---
-3.09
 1:18.46
 1:18.32
 
Temple-Smith, Lexis  
  1:22.32Y
F
DOU-WY
18
  ---
-1.51
   39.70
 1:22.32
 
Fontaine, Alexis  
  1:25.30Y
F
LAN-WY
19
  ---
0.56
   40.73
 1:25.30
 
Fallin, Emily  
  1:28.29Y
F
LAN-WY
20
  ---
4.65
   42.51
 1:28.29
 
Baron, Anne  
  1:29.80Y
F
LAN-WY
21
  ---
---   
   43.67
 1:29.80
 
Wells, Lexi  
  1:32.00Y
F
DOU-WY
22
  ---
-6.75
 1:32.19
 1:32.00
 
Lejeune, Lauren  
  1:35.84Y
F
POW-WY
23
  ---
-2.45
   45.42
 1:35.84
 
Montgomery, Emily  
  1:51.44Y
F
WOR-WY
24
  ---
-2.90
 1:51.48
 1:51.44
 
Winn, Krysten  
NS
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 15
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Miner, Caitlyn  
  1:15.15Y
F
POW-WY
1
16
-1.01
   34.29
 1:15.15
 
Warren, Juli  
  1:16.95Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
0.52
   36.37
 1:16.95
 
McConnell, Kiley  
  1:17.09Y
F
LAN-WY
3
12
-0.95
   37.28
 1:17.09
 
Nielsen, Jenny  
  1:18.41Y
F
LAN-WY
4
11
-1.60
   36.89
 1:18.41
 
Robins, Emilee  
  1:20.88Y
F
LAN-WY
5
10
-0.82
   38.56
 1:20.88
 
Wright, Maecie  
  1:21.23Y
F
DOU-WY
6
9
0.38
   38.10
 1:21.23
 
Wagner, Miranda  
  1:23.43Y
F
BUF-WY
7
7
-1.75
   39.20
 1:23.43
 
Molitor, Megan  
  1:24.36Y
F
WOR-WY
8
5
-0.18
   40.54
 1:24.36
 
Baron, Maria  
  1:25.11Y
F
LAN-WY
9
4
-0.31
   39.29
 1:25.11
 
Gose, Lily  
  1:25.40Y
F
LAN-WY
10
  ---
3.74
   40.05
 1:25.40
 
Cobb, Claire  
  1:26.38Y
F
DOU-WY
11
3
-1.36
   40.86
 1:26.38
 
Fuller, Anna  
  1:28.38Y
F
POW-WY
12
2
0.64
   41.76
 1:28.38
 
Carnes, Dakota  
  1:28.90Y
F
RAW-WY
13
1
-4.36
   42.46
 1:28.90
 
McCaslin, Emily  
  1:29.06Y
F
POW-WY
14
  ---
1.56
   42.77
 1:29.06
 
Wagoner, Makenzie  
  1:31.85Y
F
NEW-WY
15
  ---
-0.84
   43.44
 1:31.85
 
Klinghagen, Kyra  
  1:32.10Y
F
WOR-WY
16
  ---
3.21
   42.51
 1:32.10
 
Sndyer, Maya  
  1:32.14Y
F
COD-WY
17
  ---
-1.95
   43.49
 1:32.14
 
Aguirre, Ashlyn  
  1:33.85Y
F
POW-WY
18
  ---
-1.27
   45.67
 1:33.85
 
Johnson, Maddi  
  1:34.19Y
F
BUF-WY
19
  ---
1.38
   45.27
 1:34.19
 
Blaney, Morgan  
  1:37.96Y
F
BUF-WY
20
  ---
-1.64
   45.22
 1:37.96
 
Brown, Emily  
  1:41.25Y
F
WOR-WY
21
  ---
1.91
   46.85
 1:41.25
 
Lejeune, Lauren  
  1:48.15Y
F
POW-WY
22
  ---
-8.90
   51.37
 1:48.15
 
Selby, Accalia  
  2:06.60Y
F
COD-WY
23
  ---
---   
   59.25
 2:06.60
 
Schoel, DeNae  
  1:32.95Y
DQ
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   44.51
 1:32.95
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 16
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 4:02.69
LAN
F
Y
Avery Cox  (JR)
Maria Kulow  (JR)
Jenny Nielsen  (SR)
Olivia Fowler  (FR)
   29.19
 1:00.81
 1:30.37
 2:03.83
 2:32.24
 3:03.22
 3:31.10
 4:02.69
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Worland
 4:03.96
WOR
F
Y
Kristen Collingwood  (JR)
Juli Warren  (SO)
Ellyse Russell  (SO)
Kaci Bentley  (SO)
   31.31
 1:06.21
 1:35.25
 2:08.54
 2:36.73
 3:07.64
 3:34.28
 4:03.96
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Douglas High School
 4:15.04
DOU
F
Y
Shayla Moore  (FR)
Sheridan Mathis  (SO)
Rhylee Ramsey  (JR)
Elli Wortham  (SR)
   31.29
 1:04.50
 1:20.88
 2:06.70
 2:37.39
 3:11.19
 3:40.95
 4:15.04
4
22
-
WY
A Relay
 
Powell High School
 4:20.28
POW
F
Y
Julia Kay O'Neill  (JR)
Claire Miner  (SR)
Caitlyn Miner  (SO)
Aspen Aguirre  (JR)
   30.74
 1:05.49
 1:36.95
 2:13.09
 2:43.58
 3:20.62
 3:49.00
 4:20.28
5
20
-
WY
A Relay
 
Newcaslte Dogies
 4:21.75
NEW
F
Y
Markie Whitney  (FR)
Mikenna Waggener  (SR)
Sarah Henkle  (JR)
Rachel Henkle  (SR)
   29.83
 1:02.72
 1:35.53
 2:13.42
 2:43.68
 3:16.86
 3:47.57
 4:21.75
6
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lander
 4:31.76
LAN
F
Y
Lily Gose  (FR)
Noelle Harris  (SO)
Makayla McPherson  (FR)
Lauren Fontaine  (JR)
   31.86
 1:08.11
 1:40.00
 2:15.22
 2:47.68
 3:24.40
 3:56.11
 4:31.76
7
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Powell High School
 4:34.36
POW
F
Y
Sydney Horton  (JR)
Sidney O'Brien  (FR)
Katrina Twitchell  (SO)
Kendyl Bohlman  (JR)
   31.87
 1:07.70
 1:40.39
 2:17.95
 2:50.76
 3:26.85
 3:58.20
 4:34.36
8
18
-
WY
A Relay
 
Buffalo High School
 4:40.27
BUF
F
Y
Quynn Kennedy 
Tabitha Cohoon 
Natalie Cahhal 
Macy Johnson 
   32.79
 1:08.05
 1:39.94
 2:16.40
 2:32.01
 2:50.69
 3:28.82
 4:40.27
9
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Worland
 4:45.68
WOR
F
Y
Hailey Schumacher  (SR)
Skyler Wrage  (JR)
Felicia Aguilar  (JR)
Hannah McEndree  (SR)
   31.36
 1:05.37
 1:37.78
 2:15.41
 2:52.08
 3:32.82
 4:07.76
 4:45.68
10
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lander
 4:50.33
LAN
F
Y
Rachel Kauffman  (SR)
Maria Baron  (SR)
Kaylee Williams  (SR)
Emily Fallin  (SR)
   32.96
 1:08.96
 1:42.02
 2:19.58
 2:56.59
 3:38.66
 4:13.16
 4:50.33
11
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Powell High School
 5:01.60
POW
F
Y
Anamia Davila  (SO)
Ashlyn Aguirre  (FR)
Anna Fuller  (FR)
Rachel Kuntz  (FR)
   37.33
 1:17.27
 1:54.80
 2:37.83
 3:15.21
 3:53.67
 4:25.84
 5:01.60
12
14
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive
 5:01.80
RAW
F
Y
DeNae Schoel  (SO)
Savannah Eidenschink  (FR)
Taylor Novota  (SR)
Whitney Paulsen  (SO)
   34.91
 1:12.78
 1:29.93
 1:50.81
 2:32.40
 3:09.21
 3:50.36
 5:01.80
13
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Buffalo High School
 5:15.97
BUF
F
Y
Brooke Sanburn 
Morgan Blaney  (SO)
Miranda Wagner 
Kate Norman 
   36.10
 1:16.42
 1:54.55
 2:38.53
 3:18.76
 4:05.13
 4:21.62
 5:15.97
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 17
Meet Results
Worland Invite 2016  24-Sep-16 Yards
14
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Douglas High School
 5:32.79
DOU
F
Y
Cassi Cole  (SR)
Chaselynn McReynolds  (SO)
Lexis Temple-Smith  (FR)
Lexi Wells  (FR)
   39.20
 1:25.13
 2:02.78
 2:48.18
 3:29.02
 4:15.43
 4:51.04
 5:32.79
15
10
-
WY
A Relay
 
Cody High School
 5:54.11
COD
F
Y
Sarah Kight  (FR)
Samantha Bogardus  (FR)
Cheyenne Hume  (SO)
Bethany Selby  (JR)
   36.40
 1:17.60
 2:00.22
 2:45.40
 3:35.92
 4:33.21
 5:12.23
 5:54.11
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive
 4:21.50
RAW
DQ
F
Y
Amy Olson  (SR)
Aspen Baley McMullen  (JR)
Kaitlin McDaniel  (JR)
Haili Shepard  (JR)
   30.61
 1:04.80
 1:35.28
 2:09.53
 2:40.83
 3:17.08
 3:47.30
 4:21.50
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Fowler, Olivia  
  1:00.81Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
0.18
   29.19
 
Henkle, Rachel  
  1:02.72Y
F
NEW-WY
  ---
  ---
3.27
   29.83
 
Wortham, Elli  
  1:04.50Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
2.93
   31.29
 
Shepard, Haili  
  1:04.80Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.89
   30.61
 
McEndree, Hannah  
  1:05.37Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
1.07
   31.36
 
Aguirre, Aspen  
  1:05.49Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
2.20
   30.74
 
Bentley, Kaci  
  1:06.21Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
1.80
   31.31
 
Bohlman, Kendyl  
  1:07.70Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
2.51
   31.87
 
Johnson, Macy  
  1:08.05Y
F
BUF-WY
  ---
  ---
2.25
   32.79
 
Fontaine, Lauren  
  1:08.11Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.32
   31.86
 
Fallin, Emily  
  1:08.96Y
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
2.07
   32.96
 
Paulsen, Whitney  
  1:12.78Y
F
RAW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.78
   34.91
 
Norman, Kate  
  1:16.42Y
F
BUF-WY
  ---
  ---
2.19
   36.10
 
Kuntz, Rachel  
  1:17.27Y
F
POW-WY
  ---
  ---
0.87
   37.33
 
Selby, Bethany  
  1:17.60Y
F
COD-WY
  ---
  ---
0.81
   36.40
Wells, Lexi  
  1:25.13Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
-1.19
   39.20