Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 1
Meet Results
Worland Pre Invite 2016  23-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
Worland
 2:05.85
WOR
F
Y
Juli Warren  (SO)
Kristen Collingwood  (JR)
Ellyse Russell  (SO)
Megan Molitor  (SR)
 1:06.43
 2:05.85
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Douglas High School
 2:07.38
DOU
F
Y
Maecie Wright  (JR)
Elli Wortham  (SR)
Rhylee Ramsey  (JR)
Desirae Layher  (JR)
 1:20.77
 2:07.38
3
24
-
WY
B Relay
 
Douglas High School
 2:26.81
DOU
F
Y
Claire Cobb  (JR)
Faith Hayes  (FR)
Cassi Cole  (SR)
Lexis Temple-Smith  (FR)
 1:32.09
 2:26.81
4
22
-
WY
B Relay
 
Worland
 2:34.25
WOR
F
Y
Kyra Klinghagen  (SO)
Emily Brown  (JR)
Elizabeth Martinez  (SR)
Felicia Aguilar  (JR)
   55.19
 2:34.25
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Aguilar, Felicia  
    55.19Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
20.79
 
Molitor, Megan  
  1:06.43Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
33.39
 
Layher, Desirae  
  1:20.77Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
48.16
 
Temple-Smith, Lexis  
  1:32.09Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
54.32
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
 
Russell, Ellyse  
  2:10.45Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
0.72
   28.92
 1:00.96
 1:36.06
 2:10.45
 
Mathis, Sheridan  
  2:22.52Y
F
DOU-WY
2
13
-1.48
   33.33
 1:09.08
 1:47.39
 2:22.52
 
Wright, Maecie  
  2:30.78Y
F
DOU-WY
3
12
-5.10
   34.01
 1:12.49
 1:51.80
 2:30.78
 
Montgomery, Emily  
  3:24.19Y
F
WOR-WY
4
11
---   
   45.39
 1:36.32
 2:33.28
 3:24.19
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
 
Cobb, Claire  
  2:46.95Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
-3.86
   37.19
 1:17.17
 2:07.12
 2:46.95
 
Schumacher, Hailey  
  2:55.37Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
-2.49
   41.98
 1:26.45
 2:18.11
 2:55.37
 
Klinghagen, Kyra  
  3:03.88Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
---   
   44.13
 1:29.15
 2:22.61
 3:03.88
 
Martinez, Elizabeth  
  3:03.91Y
F
WOR-WY
4
11
10.74
   41.94
 1:25.66
 2:18.40
 3:03.91
 
Brown, Emily  
  3:40.36Y
F
WOR-WY
5
10
9.20
   50.52
 1:52.21
 2:48.64
 3:40.36
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 2
Meet Results
Worland Pre Invite 2016  23-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
 
Wortham, Elli  
    28.48Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
-0.07
 
Layher, Desirae  
    28.70Y
F
DOU-WY
2
13
0.64
 
Collingwood, Kristen  
    28.96Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-0.23
 
Molitor, Megan  
    29.13Y
F
WOR-WY
4
11
-0.07
 
Moore, Shayla  
    29.47Y
F
DOU-WY
5
10
-0.42
 
Hayes, Faith  
    31.06Y
F
DOU-WY
6
9
---   
 
Wrage, Skyler  
    31.64Y
F
WOR-WY
7
7
-1.87
 
Wells, Lexi  
    34.88Y
F
DOU-WY
8
  ---
-0.64
 
McReynolds, Chaselynn  
    36.03Y
F
DOU-WY
9
  ---
0.26
 
Montgomery, Emily  
    41.38Y
F
WOR-WY
10
5
1.45
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
 
McPherson, Mo  
 163.90
F
DOU-WY
1
16
4.30
 
Klinghagen, Kyra  
 146.30
F
WOR-WY
2
13
-8.85
 
Cole, Cassi  
 139.99
F
DOU-WY
3
12
-1.21
 
Warren, Juli  
 118.85
F
WOR-WY
4
11
---   
 
Pooley, Lauren  
 118.15
F
DOU-WY
5
10
14.80
 
Hayes, Faith  
 114.70
F
DOU-WY
6
9
12.95
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
 
Wortham, Elli  
  1:09.39Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
-0.34
   32.06
 1:09.39
 
Russell, Ellyse  
  1:12.09Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
0.13
   32.50
 1:12.09
 
Bentley, Kaci  
  1:24.29Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-4.06
   37.39
 1:24.29
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
 
Ramsey, Rhylee  
  1:03.01Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
-0.52
   30.31
 1:03.01
 
Collingwood, Kristen  
  1:03.68Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
-1.22
   30.08
 1:03.68
 
McEndree, Hannah  
  1:04.30Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-1.17
   30.13
 1:04.30
 
Moore, Shayla  
  1:05.90Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
-1.89
   31.16
 1:05.90
 
Wrage, Skyler  
  1:11.97Y
F
WOR-WY
5
10
-3.02
   34.63
 1:11.97
 
Temple-Smith, Lexis  
  1:16.79Y
F
DOU-WY
6
9
-0.88
   37.85
 1:16.79
 
Wells, Lexi  
  1:26.32Y
F
DOU-WY
7
7
-0.61
   41.37
 1:26.32
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 3
Meet Results
Worland Pre Invite 2016  23-Sep-16 Yards
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
 
Mathis, Sheridan  
  6:21.37Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
-2.93
   35.65
 1:14.98
 1:53.07
 2:31.79
 3:10.06
 3:48.53
 4:28.34
 5:07.56
 5:45.96
 6:21.37
 
Bentley, Kaci  
  6:37.14Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
9.75
   32.79
 1:11.50
 1:52.49
 2:32.12
 3:13.54
 3:55.12
 4:36.44
 5:18.77
 5:58.97
 6:37.14
 
Schumacher, Hailey  
  6:37.56Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-6.79
   33.99
 1:12.36
 1:53.99
 2:34.05
 3:14.47
 3:55.98
 4:37.46
 5:18.61
 5:59.39
 6:37.56
 
McReynolds, Chaselynn  
  7:53.36Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
-16.68
   42.19
 1:30.68
 2:18.27
---
 3:56.61
 4:45.20
 5:33.45
 6:20.77
 7:08.73
 7:53.36
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Worland
 1:51.90
WOR
F
Y
Kristen Collingwood  (JR)
Juli Warren  (SO)
Ellyse Russell  (SO)
Megan Molitor  (SR)
   29.13
   57.86
 1:25.12
 1:51.90
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Douglas High School
 1:58.08
DOU
F
Y
Shayla Moore  (FR)
Maecie Wright  (JR)
Rhylee Ramsey  (JR)
Desirae Layher  (JR)
   28.99
   57.96
 1:27.33
 1:58.08
3
24
-
WY
B Relay
 
Worland
 2:02.07
WOR
F
Y
Hannah McEndree  (SR)
Skyler Wrage  (JR)
Kaci Bentley  (SO)
Hailey Schumacher  (SR)
   31.93
 1:00.64
 1:32.55
 2:02.07
4
22
-
WY
B Relay
 
Douglas High School
 2:15.13
DOU
F
Y
Lexi Wells  (FR)
Chaselynn McReynolds  (SO)
Sheridan Mathis  (SO)
Faith Hayes  (FR)
   33.96
 1:10.25
 1:45.76
 2:15.13
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Layher, Desirae  
    28.99Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
0.93
 
Molitor, Megan  
    29.13Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.07
 
Schumacher, Hailey  
    31.93Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
-0.02
 
Hayes, Faith  
    33.96Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
2.90
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
 
Warren, Juli  
  1:09.09Y
F
WOR-WY
1
16
-1.87
   34.49
 1:09.09
 
Ramsey, Rhylee  
  1:12.55Y
F
DOU-WY
2
13
-1.06
   35.11
 1:12.55
 
Molitor, Megan  
  1:12.77Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-3.01
   36.10
 1:12.77
 
Wright, Maecie  
  1:15.79Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
4.37
   37.23
 1:15.79
 
Cobb, Claire  
  1:20.31Y
F
DOU-WY
5
10
0.19
   38.34
 1:20.31
 
Temple-Smith, Lexis  
  1:23.83Y
F
DOU-WY
6
9
-1.79
   41.29
 1:23.83
Licensed To: Casper Swim Club
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 6.0   9/26/2016  Page 4
Meet Results
Worland Pre Invite 2016  23-Sep-16 Yards
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
 
Layher, Desirae  
  1:21.50Y
F
DOU-WY
1
16
-2.04
   39.67
 1:21.50
 
McEndree, Hannah  
  1:30.64Y
F
WOR-WY
2
13
1.99
   43.26
 1:30.64
 
Martinez, Elizabeth  
  1:34.71Y
F
WOR-WY
3
12
-4.54
   44.12
 1:34.71
 
Cole, Cassi  
  1:39.03Y
F
DOU-WY
4
11
---   
   47.14
 1:39.03
 
Brown, Emily  
  1:39.34Y
F
WOR-WY
5
10
-5.01
   45.04
 1:39.34
 
Aguilar, Felicia  
  1:22.13Y
DQ
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   39.42
 1:22.13
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Douglas High School
 4:27.64
DOU
F
Y
Shayla Moore  (FR)
Claire Cobb  (JR)
Elli Wortham  (SR)
Sheridan Mathis  (SO)
   32.23
 1:05.36
 1:38.72
 2:13.82
 2:48.07
 3:27.31
 3:54.74
 4:27.64
2
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Worland
 4:38.83
WOR
F
Y
Kyra Klinghagen  (SO)
Hailey Schumacher  (SR)
Felicia Aguilar  (JR)
Kaci Bentley  (SO)
   31.12
 1:04.77
 1:39.51
 2:17.19
 2:49.84
 3:26.74
 4:00.77
 4:38.83
3
24
-
WY
B Relay
 
Worland
 5:30.18
WOR
F
Y
Skyler Wrage  (JR)
Emily Montgomery  (SO)
Emily Brown  (JR)
Hannah McEndree  (SR)
   32.41
 1:08.01
 1:43.34
 2:24.07
 3:09.94
 3:59.58
 4:39.74
 5:30.18
4
22
-
WY
B Relay
 
Douglas High School
 5:49.12
DOU
F
Y
Cassi Cole  (SR)
Chaselynn McReynolds  (SO)
Lexis Temple-Smith  (FR)
Lexi Wells  (FR)
   41.86
 1:27.99
 2:09.01
 2:58.46
 3:39.71
 4:26.85
 5:06.06
 5:49.12
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Bentley, Kaci  
  1:04.77Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
0.36
   31.12
 
Mathis, Sheridan  
  1:05.36Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
0.36
   32.23
 
McEndree, Hannah  
  1:08.01Y
F
WOR-WY
  ---
  ---
2.54
   32.41
Wells, Lexi  
  1:27.99Y
F
DOU-WY
  ---
  ---
1.06
   41.86