Licensed to Worland High School    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 9/13/2016 09:36 PM
                            Worland Quad - 9/9/2016                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland-WY  'A'                             2:07.30    2:10.19         40  
     1) Molitor, Megan                  2) Aguilar, Felicia               
     3) McEndree, Hannah                4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       33.04    37.95    31.26    27.94                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     2:13.25    2:15.89         34  
     1) Kannard, Rylie                  2) McCaslin, Emily                
     3) Bohlman, Kendyl                 4) Twitchell, Katrina             
       33.32    38.95    35.97    27.65                                    
  3 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:16.50    2:17.99         32  
     1) Cahhal, Natalie                 2) Wagner, Miranda                
     3) Chapin, Seren                   4) Johnson, Macy                  
       34.96    40.59    33.34    29.10                                    
  4 Worland-WY  'B'                                  NT    2:24.81         30  
     1) Wrage, Skyler                   2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Haley, Morgan                   4) Ozmon, Hannah                  
       40.33    38.71    32.52    33.25                                    
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     2:21.25    2:25.86         28  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Kuntz, Rachel                  
     3) Fuller, Anna                    4) Horton, Sydney                 
       37.40    42.69    36.46    29.31                                    
  6 Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:21.00    2:26.53         26  
     1) Norman, Kate                    2) Johnson, Maddi                 
     3) Vasco, Kyera                    4) Sanburn, Brooke                
       36.06    41.75    37.17    31.55                                    
 -- Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:08.96         DQ        
       30.67    42.47    33.77    27.87                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4AQ
        2:23.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           Worland-WY           2:24.00    2:15.35 4AQ     20  
      30.45   34.32   36.16   34.42                                
  2 Henkle, Rachel         NEW                  2:16.50    2:15.60 4AQ     17  
      29.42   34.30   36.55   35.33                                
  3 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  2:20.45    2:21.91 3AQ     16  
      32.15   35.59   36.96   37.21                                
  4 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                  2:17.15    2:26.78         15  
      30.39   36.17   40.37   39.85                                
  5 Schumacher, Hailey     Worland-WY           2:34.43    2:30.15         14  
      33.44   37.52   40.38   38.81                                
  6 Fuller, Anna           POW                       NT    2:34.36         13  
      35.81   40.40   40.98   37.17                                
  7 McCaslin, Beth         POW                  2:41.42    2:37.15         12  
      35.43   40.55   41.65   39.52                                
  8 Haley, Morgan          Worland-WY           2:40.00    2:39.86         11  
      33.20   39.66   43.00   44.00                                
  9 Stahlbuck, Kennedy     BUF                       NT    2:48.63          9  
      37.70   42.24   45.97   42.72                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.50  4AQ
        2:44.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Krist     Worland-WY           2:41.96    2:40.11 3AQ     20  
      33.51   40.47   48.71   37.42                                
  2 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                  2:36.53    2:40.83 3AQ     17  
      33.64   40.13   49.22   37.84                                
  3 McEndree, Hannah       Worland-WY           2:50.00    2:43.14 3AQ     16  
      35.51   41.58   49.29   36.76                                
  4 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  2:54.29    2:43.22 3AQ     15  
      36.18   41.20   48.37   37.47                                
  5 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  2:35.28    2:47.60         14  
      33.92   41.26   51.80   40.62                                
  6 Karhu, Eliana          POW                  3:10.96    3:00.26         13  
      41.92   44.86   53.06   40.42                                
  7 Horton, Sydney         POW                  3:02.10    3:00.29         12  
      39.19   42.82 1:00.18   38.10                                
  8 McLain, Gracie         POW                  3:26.74    3:02.38         11  
      38.57   45.90   57.29   40.62                                
  9 Martinez, Elizabet     Worland-WY           2:59.00    3:08.52          9  
      40.81   44.02   56.94   46.75                                
 10 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                       NT    3:23.48          7  
    1:24.96   58.72   38.18   21.62                                
 11 Velasquez, Emmalin     BUF                  3:14.65    3:25.76          6  
      47.39   51.89   57.63   48.85                                
 12 Brown, Emily           Worland-WY                NT    3:31.16          5  
      46.02 1:00.34   55.05   49.75                                
 -- Norman, Kate           BUF                       NT         DQ        
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4AQ
          28.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        Worland-WY             26.35      26.25 4AQ     20  
  2 Bentley, Kaci          Worland-WY             30.10      28.59         17  
  3 Chapin, Seren          BUF                    30.19      28.77         16  
  4 Miner, Claire          POW                    29.60      28.79         15  
  5 Aguirre, Aspen         POW                    28.16      29.03         14  
  6 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                    31.61      30.83         13  
  7 Vasco, Kyera           BUF                    31.52      31.16         12  
  8 Whitney, Markie        NEW                    32.51      31.27         11  
  9 Johnson, Maddi         BUF                    31.64      32.04          9  
 10 Ehlers, Rachel         NEW                    31.27      32.16          7  
 11 Sanburn, Brooke        BUF                    32.64      32.43          6  
 12 Rice, Alejandra        Worland-WY             35.26      33.04          5  
 13 Ozmon, Hannah          Worland-WY             34.71      34.46          4  
 14 Robbins, Samantha      BUF                    35.92      35.59          3  
 15 Montgomery, Emily      Worland-WY             43.42      39.93          2  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasco, Kyera           BUF                   164.00     162.10         20  
  2 Wagner, Miranda        BUF                   269.05     148.20         17  
  3 Chapin, Seren          BUF                   120.55     137.20         16  
  4 Klinghagen, Kyra       Worland-WY            147.60     130.05         15  
  5 O'Neill, Julia Kay     POW                   142.30     125.90         14  
  6 Sanburn, Brooke        BUF                   109.30     115.25         13  
  7 Ehlers, Rachel         NEW                    95.90      97.55         12  
  8 Henkle, Sarah          NEW                   115.65      94.90         11  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4AQ
        1:16.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Krist     Worland-WY           1:14.97    1:13.95 3AQ     20  
      33.55   40.40                                                
  2 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                  1:16.93    1:17.80         17  
      35.67   42.13                                                
  3 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  1:19.08    1:20.15         16  
      36.33   43.82                                                
  4 Haley, Morgan          Worland-WY           1:30.00    1:22.43         15  
      34.31   48.12                                                
  5 Whitney, Markie        NEW                  1:21.80    1:25.37         14  
      37.16   48.21                                                
  6 Wrage, Skyler          Worland-WY           1:39.00    1:45.74         13  
      47.98   57.76                                                
  7 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:41.93    1:46.07         12  
      45.17 1:00.90                                                
 -- Aguilar, Felicia       Worland-WY           1:30.00         DQ        
      39.55   48.69                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4AQ
        1:04.25  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        Worland-WY             57.50      57.36 4AQ     20  
      27.15   30.21                                                
  2 Henkle, Sarah          NEW                  1:03.90    1:04.49         17  
      30.75   33.74                                                
  3 Miner, Claire          POW                  1:03.48    1:04.51         16  
      30.45   34.06                                                
  4 Molitor, Megan         Worland-WY           1:05.76    1:05.00         15  
      30.65   34.35                                                
  5 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  1:07.00    1:05.45         14  
      31.13   34.32                                                
  6 Wagoner, Makenzie      NEW                  1:17.90    1:10.92         13  
      34.33   36.59                                                
  7 McCaslin, Beth         POW                  1:10.29    1:11.02         12  
      34.02   37.00                                                
  8 Stahlbuck, Kennedy     BUF                  1:12.78    1:12.51         11  
      35.21   37.30                                                
  9 Martinez, Elizabet     Worland-WY           1:26.00    1:17.99          9  
      36.98   41.01                                                
 10 Padilla, Anamia        POW                  1:22.89    1:18.11          7  
      37.09   41.02                                                
 11 Ozmon, Hannah          Worland-WY           1:23.57    1:23.25          6  
      39.54   43.71                                                
 -- Robbins, Samantha      BUF                  1:28.98         DQ        
      38.70   45.46                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.50  4AQ
        6:41.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Waggener, Mikenna      NEW                  6:38.50    6:02.15 4AQ     20  
      30.40   34.58   36.57   37.66   37.86   37.16   37.30   37.22
      37.68   35.72                                                
  2 Bentley, Kaci          Worland-WY           6:55.00    6:27.39 3AQ     17  
      31.89   37.03   39.15   38.52   40.63   40.42   40.86   41.39
      40.75   36.75                                                
  3 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  6:25.66    6:31.36 3AQ     16  
      33.71   38.98   40.30   40.29   40.70   40.56   40.05   40.23
      39.08   37.46                                                
  4 Fuller, Anna           POW                       NT    6:51.09         15  
      37.25   42.40   41.63   41.94   41.09   41.27   44.62   40.72
      41.61   38.56                                                
  5 McCaslin, Emily        POW                  6:42.91    6:58.15         14  
      35.68   40.84   43.33   42.57   42.80   43.49   43.21   43.16
      43.52   39.55                                                
  6 Schumacher, Hailey     Worland-WY           6:45.92    6:58.20         13  
      34.40   39.33   41.67   46.60   43.78   43.59   42.81   42.35
      43.14   40.53                                                
  7 Kannard, Rylie         POW                  7:09.88    7:02.69         12  
      37.42   42.04   43.28   44.83   44.70   43.53   43.69   42.12
      41.61   39.47                                                
  8 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                       NT    7:48.15         11  
      39.60   47.10   48.79   47.08   49.35   48.98   48.26   47.34
      46.27   45.38                                                
  9 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  8:17.98    8:26.59          9  
      45.74   54.12   50.99   51.19   51.99   50.09   51.38   51.37
      50.54   49.18                                                
 10 Brown, Emily           Worland-WY                NT    8:49.90          7  
      43.51   52.81   53.41   54.50   54.98   53.89   55.70   55.58
      54.14   51.38                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland-WY  'A'                             1:52.08    1:51.16         40  
     1) Molitor, Megan                  2) Collingwood, Kristen           
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       29.40    28.78    27.06    25.92                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     1:59.25    1:56.64         34  
     1) O'Neill, Julia Kay              2) Miner, Claire                  
     3) Twitchell, Katrina              4) Aguirre, Aspen                 
       29.40    29.44    28.98    28.82                                    
  3 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:01.40    1:58.36         32  
       28.40    31.90    32.42    25.64                                    
  4 Worland-WY  'B'                             2:11.03    2:12.04         30  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Ozmon, Hannah                  
     3) Martinez, Elizabeth             4) McEndree, Hannah               
       31.89    34.62    36.33    29.20                                    
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     2:14.25    2:14.66         28  
     1) Karhu, Eliana                   2) McCaslin, Beth                 
     3) Kuntz, Rachel                   4) Padilla, Anamia                
       33.32    33.40    33.57    34.37                                    
  6 Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:25.00    2:19.90         26  
     1) Velasquez, Emmaline             2) Johnson, Maddi                 
     3) Blaney, Morgan                  4) Robbins, Samantha              
       36.66    30.81    37.12    35.31                                    
  7 Worland-WY  'C'                                  NT    2:24.93         24  
     1) Wrage, Skyler                   2) Montgomery, Emily              
     3) Brown, Emily                    4) Schumacher, Hailey             
       33.51    41.13    37.85    32.44                                    
 -- Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:05.00         DQ        
     1) Stahlbuck, Kennedy              2) Wagner, Miranda                
     3) Vasco, Kyera                    4) Kennedy, Quynn                 
       31.56    30.93    30.89    30.03                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4AQ
        1:13.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Felicia       Worland-WY           1:20.23    1:15.19         20  
      36.59   38.60                                                
  2 Cahhal, Natalie        BUF                  1:15.40    1:16.63         17  
      37.34   39.29                                                
  3 Horton, Sydney         POW                  1:18.88    1:19.38         16  
      39.06   40.32                                                
  4 Norman, Kate           BUF                  1:19.51    1:19.59         15  
      39.03   40.56                                                
  5 Bohlman, Kendyl        POW                  1:18.32    1:19.73         14  
      38.70   41.03                                                
  6 Karhu, Eliana          POW                  1:19.69    1:20.94         13  
      39.33   41.61                                                
  7 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:22.26    1:24.65         12  
      40.20   44.45                                                
  8 McLain, Gracie         POW                  1:32.15    1:26.38         11  
      41.81   44.57                                                
  9 Wrage, Skyler          Worland-WY           1:32.00    1:27.82          9  
      43.35   44.47                                                
 10 Rice, Alejandra        Worland-WY                NT    1:34.05          7  
      44.77   49.28                                                
 11 Velasquez, Emmalin     BUF                  1:29.93    1:41.01          6  
      49.76   51.25                                                
 12 Montgomery, Emily      Worland-WY                NT    1:54.34          5  
      55.30   59.04                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4AQ
        1:23.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkle, Rachel         NEW                  1:18.23    1:14.97 4AQ     20  
      34.92   40.05                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           Worland-WY           1:18.70    1:16.43 4AQ     17  
      36.05   40.38                                                
  3 Waggener, Mikenna      NEW                  1:24.29    1:20.21 3AQ     16  
      37.60   42.61                                                
  4 Molitor, Megan         Worland-WY           1:25.00    1:24.54         15  
      40.73   43.81                                                
  5 Wagner, Miranda        BUF                  1:26.55    1:27.43         14  
      42.64   44.79                                                
  6 McCaslin, Emily        POW                  1:27.66    1:27.67         13  
      41.78   45.89                                                
  7 McEndree, Hannah       Worland-WY           1:28.00    1:28.65         12  
      42.76   45.89                                                
  8 Klinghagen, Kyra       Worland-WY           1:28.89    1:29.31         11  
      42.71   46.60                                                
  9 Wagoner, Makenzie      NEW                  1:38.50    1:32.69          9  
      43.86   48.83                                                
 10 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:34.99    1:33.42          7  
      44.86   48.56                                                
 11 Johnson, Maddi         BUF                       NT    1:33.92          6  
      43.50   50.42                                                
 12 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:40.96    1:36.21          5  
      44.74   51.47                                                
 13 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:44.09    1:38.08          4  
      46.30   51.78                                                
 14 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  1:39.60    1:43.08          3  
      48.14   54.94                                                
 15 Padilla, Anamia        POW                       NT    1:46.66          2  
      50.37   56.29                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland-WY  'A'                             4:15.42    4:08.83         40  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Collingwood, Kristen           
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       30.47  1:04.74    30.13  1:04.75    29.32  1:01.37    27.01    57.97
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     4:20.25    4:26.05         34  
     1) Miner, Claire                   2) Bohlman, Kendyl                
     3) O'Neill, Julia Kay              4) Aguirre, Aspen                 
       30.46  1:05.31    32.66  1:08.62    31.16  1:05.65    30.49  1:06.47
  3 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       4:25.00    4:29.67         32  
       29.77  1:01.73    36.21  1:17.12    32.31  1:09.58    28.51  1:01.24
  4 Buffalo High School  'A'                    4:29.90    4:32.52         30  
     1) Johnson, Macy                   2) Cahhal, Natalie                
     3) Chapin, Seren                   4) Kennedy, Quynn                 
       32.20  1:06.75    17.09    33.52    38.24  1:09.25    48.04  1:43.00
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     4:41.25    4:48.80         28  
     1) Fuller, Anna                    2) Karhu, Eliana                  
     3) Horton, Sydney                  4) McCaslin, Beth                 
       34.16  1:11.54    34.68  1:13.52    32.65  1:09.49    35.35  1:14.25
  6 Worland-WY  'B'                             4:39.00    4:51.77         26  
     1) Haley, Morgan                   2) Martinez, Elizabeth            
     3) Schumacher, Hailey              4) Aguilar, Felicia               
       32.01  1:11.06    36.43  1:19.13    33.47  1:11.12    33.76  1:10.46
  7 Powell High School  'C'                          NT    5:03.34         24  
     1) Kannard, Rylie                  2) O'Brien, Sidney                
     3) McLain, Gracie                  4) Aguirre, Ashlyn                
       35.93  1:13.98    37.48  1:17.43    35.72  1:16.55    34.88  1:15.38
  8 Buffalo High School  'B'                    5:25.00    5:30.59         22  
     1) Blaney, Morgan                  2) Sanburn, Brooke                
     3) Norman, Kate                    4) Velasquez, Emmaline            
       42.48  1:32.18    34.79  1:15.64    37.42  1:18.84    16.43  1:23.93
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Worland                             619   2. Powell High School                  592
  3. Buffalo High School                 422   4. Newcaslte Dogies                    231