Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                        Worland Triangular - 10/13/2016                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               2:01.86    2:19.49         14  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin 16            2) Carnes, Dakota                 
     3) Johansson, Kysa 16              4) Novota, Taylor 17              
       35.07    39.38    33.05    31.99                                    
  2 Cody High School  'A'                            NT    3:01.50         10  
     1) Hume, Cheyenne                  2) May, Caitlin                   
     3) Sndyer, Maya                    4) Bogardus, Samantha             
       52.91    48.44    39.09    41.06                                    
 -- Worland-WY  'A'                             2:05.85         DQ        
     1) Molitor, Megan                  2) Martinez, Elizabeth            
     3) McEndree, Hannah                4) Schumacher, Hailey             
       34.30    41.01    32.63    31.00                                    
 -- Worland-WY  'B'                             2:29.00         DQ        
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Haley, Morgan                   4) Montgomery, Emily              
       33.91    40.28    33.28    36.54                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:17.00  4AQ
        2:23.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           Worland-WY           2:15.35    2:13.57 4AQ      7  
      30.70   34.70   34.85   33.32                                
  2 Collingwood, Krist     Worland-WY           2:15.98    2:14.98 4AQ      5  
      30.63   34.68   35.38   34.29                                
  3 McEndree, Hannah       Worland-WY           2:22.21    2:22.57 3AQ      4  
      31.68   34.97   37.28   38.64                                
  4 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:27.04    2:25.14          3  
      33.19   36.89   38.74   36.32                                
  5 Selby, Bethany         COD                  2:27.37    2:30.37          2  
      33.44   37.00   40.81   39.12                                
  6 Morgenweck, Holly      COD                  2:28.50    2:30.69          1  
      34.83   38.45   39.61   37.80                                
  7 Haley, Morgan          Worland-WY           2:39.86    2:36.97        
      35.46   41.03   41.22   39.26                                
  8 Paulsen, Whitney    15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:37.35    2:37.52        
      36.84   41.52   42.50   36.66                                
  9 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  2:47.01    2:45.94        
      37.36   42.16   45.00   41.42                                
 10 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:47.62    2:48.51        
      37.60   42.69   44.37   43.85                                
 11 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:48.91    2:49.55        
      38.26   43.73 1:27.56                                        
 12 Selby, Accalia         COD                  3:01.03    3:04.98        
      41.28   48.32   49.24   46.14                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:36.50  4AQ
        2:44.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Miranda      COD                  2:22.61    2:27.78 4AQ      7  
      31.73   39.61   41.72   34.72                                
  2 Aguilar, Felicia       Worland-WY           2:47.14    2:46.00          5  
      37.40   41.17   47.70   39.73                                
  3 Bentley, Kaci          Worland-WY           2:53.82    2:49.41          4  
      36.04   42.14   55.83   35.40                                
  4 Schumacher, Hailey     Worland-WY           2:55.37    2:53.63          3  
      39.78   44.78   51.82   37.25                                
  5 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  3:11.62    3:03.37          2  
      43.61   48.58   51.15   40.03                                
  6 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY     2:50.67    3:07.40          1  
      43.68   45.68   56.17   41.87                                
  7 Brown, Emily           Worland-WY           3:28.58    3:24.78        
      44.06   54.75   56.26   49.71                                
 -- Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT         DQ        
      51.62 1:01.90 1:06.27   46.81                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.15  4AQ
          28.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        Worland-WY             26.04      26.31 4AQ      7  
  2 Johansson, Kysa     16 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.61      28.34 3AQ      5  
  3 Baumstarck, Cindy      COD                    29.06      28.66          4  
  4 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                    28.78      28.77          3  
  5 Molitor, Megan         Worland-WY             29.02      28.86          2  
  6 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY       28.83      29.31          1  
  7 Carnes, Dakota         Lady Outlaw's-WY       29.83      29.60        
  8 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY       31.47      30.99        
  9 Wrage, Skyler          Worland-WY             31.64      31.84        
 10 Martinez, Elizabet     Worland-WY             32.92      32.91        
 11 May, Caitlin           COD                    34.86      33.98        
 12 Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY       38.75     x38.40        
 13 Bogardus, Samantha     COD                    40.94      40.21        
 14 Romero, Alexandrea  15 Lady Outlaw's-WY       42.88     x42.75        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinghagen, Kyra       Worland-WY            155.85     170.60          7  
  2 Shepard, Haili      16 Lady Outlaw's-WY      149.45     144.10          5  
  3 Mendez, Jordan         Lady Outlaw's-WY      161.00     141.85          4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:12.50  4AQ
        1:16.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Collingwood, Krist     Worland-WY           1:12.25    1:11.61 4AQ      7  
      32.78   38.83                                                
  2 Haley, Morgan          Worland-WY           1:22.43    1:18.27          5  
      35.19   43.08                                                
  3 Johansson, Kysa     16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:19.77    1:19.97          4  
      35.03   44.94                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:02.00  4AQ
        1:04.25  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           Worland-WY           1:01.40      59.84 4AQ      7  
      28.78   31.06                                                
  2 McEndree, Hannah       Worland-WY           1:04.30    1:03.15 3AQ      5  
      30.04   33.11                                                
  3 Morgenweck, Holly      COD                  1:06.86    1:03.22 3AQ      4  
      30.53   32.69                                                
  4 Paulsen, Whitney    15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:08.58    1:09.32          3  
      33.26   36.06                                                
  5 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:15.62    1:12.08          2  
      34.74   37.34                                                
  6 Wrage, Skyler          Worland-WY           1:11.97    1:13.59          1  
      34.70   38.89                                                
  7 May, Caitlin           COD                  1:16.28    1:17.82        
  8 Selby, Accalia         COD                  1:22.28    1:20.59        
      38.50   42.09                                                
  9 Brown, Emily           Worland-WY           1:27.94    1:24.15        
      37.47   46.68                                                
 10 Baldwin, Brooke        Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:30.63    1:26.68        
      41.02   45.66                                                
 11 Bogardus, Samantha     COD                  1:36.28   x1:35.96        
      45.55   50.41                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:12.50  4AQ
        6:41.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Russell, Ellyse        Worland-WY           5:46.34    5:44.03 4AQ      7  
      29.60   33.67   35.71   35.84   35.42   35.28   35.19   35.52
      35.08   32.72                                                
  2 Williams, Miranda      COD                  5:58.63    6:02.37 4AQ      5  
      30.02   34.06   36.22   37.07   37.93   37.99   38.07   38.21
      37.98   34.82                                                
  3 Schumacher, Hailey     Worland-WY           6:37.56    6:41.71          4  
      34.51   39.33   40.52   41.09   41.12   41.19   41.60   41.45
      41.35   39.55                                                
  4 McDaniel, Kaitlin   16 Lady Outlaw's-WY     6:46.36    6:54.90          3  
      37.63   43.17   43.37   43.55   43.13   42.20   42.22   41.46
      40.65   37.52                                                
  5 Selby, Bethany         COD                  6:47.10    7:00.59          2  
      37.01   42.18   43.06   43.47   42.72   43.93   43.52   43.53
      42.06   39.11                                                
  6 Novota, Taylor      17 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    7:05.75          1  
      37.19   41.55   43.60   43.81   44.82   44.49   43.87   44.01
      44.23   38.18                                                
  7 Trevizo, Alexandra     Lady Outlaw's-WY     7:45.53    8:03.95        
      45.07   50.07   50.80                                   48.47
      48.93   42.11                                                
  8 Montgomery, Emily      Worland-WY                NT    8:37.62        
      45.17   51.07   52.69   52.51   53.54   53.62   52.90   53.69
      53.59   48.84                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cody High School  'A'                       1:54.13    1:54.43         14  
     1) Baumstarck, Cindy               2) Morgenweck, Holly              
     3) Rosenbaum, Marissa              4) Williams, Miranda              
       28.37    28.53    29.29    28.24                                    
  2 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               2:00.82    1:59.63         10  
     1) Carnes, Dakota                  2) Johansson, Kysa 16             
     3) Novota, Taylor 17               4) Shepard, Haili 16              
       29.81    28.34    32.94    28.54                                    
  3 Worland-WY  'B'                             2:04.10    2:08.07          8  
     1) Martinez, Elizabeth             2) Schumacher, Hailey             
     3) Wrage, Skyler                   4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       34.12    31.96    33.95    28.04                                    
  4 Worland-WY  'C'                             2:20.41    2:17.14          6  
     1) Brown, Emily                    2) Montgomery, Emily              
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra                4) Haley, Morgan                  
       36.31    39.38    31.96    29.49                                    
  5 Cody High School  'B'                       2:16.20    2:17.52          4  
     1) Sndyer, Maya                    2) Selby, Accalia                 
     3) May, Caitlin                    4) Johnson, Sidney                
       34.16    35.26    36.78    31.32                                    
 -- Worland-WY  'A'                             1:49.60         DQ        
     1) Collingwood, Kristen            2) Molitor, Megan                 
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       28.69    28.76    27.18    26.36                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:10.00  4AQ
        1:13.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Aguilar, Felicia       Worland-WY           1:13.69    1:12.22 3AQ      7  
      34.91   37.31                                                
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:17.14    1:17.46          5  
      38.17   39.29                                                
  3 Martinez, Elizabet     Worland-WY           1:21.02    1:21.69          4  
      40.54   41.15                                                
  4 Klinghagen, Kyra       Worland-WY                NT    1:25.43          3  
      41.85   43.58                                                
  5 Eidenschink, Savan     Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:27.54    1:26.96          2  
      41.14   45.82                                                
  6 Hume, Cheyenne         COD                       NT    1:56.94          1  
      56.99   59.95                                                
  7 Romero, Alexandrea  15 Lady Outlaw's-WY          NT    1:57.85        
      56.71 1:01.14                                                
 -- Porter, Emily       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:44.04         DQ        
      52.33   54.16                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:20.00  4AQ
        1:23.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Molitor, Megan         Worland-WY           1:23.00    1:24.67          7  
      40.05   44.62                                                
  2 Baumstarck, Cindy      COD                  1:25.18    1:26.10          5  
      40.81   45.29                                                
  3 Carnes, Dakota         Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:27.80    1:27.20          4  
      41.27   45.93                                                
  4 Schoel, DeNae       15 Lady Outlaw's-WY     1:27.56    1:29.29          3  
      42.36   46.93                                                
  5 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:30.77    1:29.81          2  
      43.29   46.52                                                
  6 Bentley, Kaci          Worland-WY           1:37.64    1:33.22          1  
      43.98   49.24                                                
 -- Montgomery, Emily      Worland-WY           1:57.64         DQ        
      52.85   59.72                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland-WY  'A'                             4:03.96    4:04.89         14  
     1) McEndree, Hannah                2) Collingwood, Kristen           
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Russell, Ellyse                
       30.66  1:03.45    29.33  1:02.50    28.33    59.55    28.35    59.39
  2 Cody High School  'A'                       4:13.26    4:18.68         10  
     1) Williams, Miranda               2) Morgenweck, Holly              
     3) Rosenbaum, Marissa              4) Baumstarck, Cindy              
       30.15  1:02.10    31.13  1:04.05    31.05  1:07.29    30.46  1:05.24
  3 Lady Outlaw Swim/Dive-WY  'A'               4:25.89    4:37.16          8  
     1) McDaniel, Kaitlin 16            2) Paulsen, Whitney 15            
     3) Eidenschink, Savannah           4) Shepard, Haili 16              
       30.45  1:03.69    33.77  1:11.79    35.84  1:17.22    29.92  1:04.46
  4 Worland-WY  'B'                             4:53.29    5:03.87          6  
     1) Aguilar, Felicia                2) Brown, Emily                   
     3) Wrage, Skyler                   4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       35.20  1:14.17    38.76  1:27.04    36.29  1:16.88    16.85  1:05.78
  5 Cody High School  'B'                       5:10.12    5:21.28          4  
     1) Selby, Bethany                  2) Selby, Accalia                 
     3) Johnson, Sidney                 4) Hume, Cheyenne                 
       37.24  1:16.51    39.68  1:24.42    37.19  1:20.42    37.31  1:19.93