Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 1
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
B Relay
Lander
 2:15.09
LAN
F
S
Ross Anderson  (FR)
Nick Kulow  (JR)
Sonny Robinson  (FR)
Nolan McFadden  (FR)
   31.22
 1:10.62
 1:38.17
 2:15.09
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 2:16.27
LAN
F
S
Mason Kinney  (JR)
Caleb Huelskamp  (SR)
Ramsey Eckhardt  (FR)
Ryan Brinda  (JR)
   33.99
 1:12.25
 1:40.70
 2:16.27
3
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:18.14
SUB
F
S
Tyler Hacklin  (SO)
Ben Maxfield  (SR)
Corbin Jessen  (JR)
Tanner Boespflug  (SR)
   35.38
 1:17.93
 1:50.60
 2:18.14
4
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:34.10
SUB
F
S
Jt Day  (FR)
Toby Covill  (SR)
Logan Bing  (SO)
Conner King  (SO)
   39.36
 1:23.39
 2:00.90
 2:34.10
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:35.24
SUB
F
S
Eduardo Gudino  (SR)
Trevor Moller  (SR)
Jordan Lyon  (SO)
Kobbe Mitchell  (FR)
   40.51
 1:26.03
 2:03.56
 2:35.24
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kemmerer High School
 2:25.73
KEM
DQ
F
S
Grady Killian  (JR)
Noah Hankin  (SO)
Easton Rydstrom  (JR)
Michael Clarke  (JR)
   43.00
 1:20.54
 1:56.94
 2:25.73
  ---
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lander
 2:28.26
LAN
DQ
F
S
Erik Blunck  (SR)
Colton Wietzki  (SO)
Warren Losch  (SO)
Benaiah Dolence  (SO)
   35.77
 1:15.98
 1:52.80
 2:28.26
Event #  1   Boys 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
 
Nolan McFadden
    31.22S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Ryan Brinda
    33.99S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Tanner Boespflug
    35.38S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Benaiah Dolence
    35.77S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Conner King
    39.36S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Kobbe Mitchell
    40.51S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Michael Clarke
    43.00S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 2
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  2   Boys 200 Free   
 
Nick Kulow
  2:06.63S
F
LAN-WY
1
16
---   
   29.54
 1:02.16
 1:33.99
 2:06.63
 
Caleb Huelskamp
  2:10.99S
F
LAN-WY
2
13
---   
   29.54
 1:02.40
 1:36.23
 2:10.99
 
Ryan Brinda
  2:13.89S
F
LAN-WY
3
12
---   
   30.11
 1:03.46
 1:38.11
 2:13.89
 
Marcus Mahaffey
  2:23.98S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   30.36
 1:05.27
 1:44.71
 2:23.98
 
Nile Debebe
  2:25.91S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   30.67
 1:07.08
 1:46.66
 2:25.91
 
Colton Wietzki
  2:29.07S
F
LAN-WY
6
9
---   
   33.16
 1:10.84
 1:50.96
 2:29.07
 
Brayden Hymas
  2:43.60S
F
SUB-WY
7
7
---   
   34.12
 1:15.51
 2:01.03
 2:43.60
 
Elijah Applegate
  2:45.26S
F
LAN-WY
8
  ---
---   
   35.76
 1:16.52
 2:02.19
 2:45.26
 
Collin Smith
  2:47.75S
F
KEM-WY
9
5
---   
   35.51
 1:18.18
 2:04.88
 2:47.75
 
John Covill
  2:48.34S
F
SUB-WY
10
4
---   
   36.55
 1:20.04
---
 2:48.34
 
Noah Hankin
  3:10.05S
F
KEM-WY
11
3
---   
   38.33
 1:26.81
 2:19.00
 3:10.05
Event #  3   Boys 200 IM   
 
Jonny Kulow
  2:22.31S
F
LAN-WY
1
16
---   
   29.66
 1:06.18
 1:48.52
 2:22.31
 
Nolan McFadden
  2:33.96S
F
LAN-WY
2
13
---   
   32.19
 1:12.22
 1:58.48
 2:33.96
 
Teancum Whiting
  2:42.93S
F
LAN-WY
3
12
---   
   33.93
 1:17.43
 2:06.61
 2:42.93
 
Aiden Runnion
  2:48.45S
F
KEM-WY
4
11
---   
   34.51
 1:16.48
 2:05.34
 2:48.45
 
Benaiah Dolence
  2:48.83S
F
LAN-WY
5
10
---   
   35.25
 1:17.53
 2:08.72
 2:48.83
 
Benjamin Wergin
  2:50.68S
F
KEM-WY
6
9
---   
   33.44
 1:16.73
 2:08.56
 2:50.68
 
Ross Anderson
  2:58.71S
F
LAN-WY
7
  ---
---   
   43.51
 1:29.02
 2:19.98
 2:58.71
 
Tanner Boespflug
  2:58.78S
F
SUB-WY
8
7
---   
   38.86
 1:22.33
 2:17.53
 2:58.78
 
Trevor Moller
  3:27.01S
F
SUB-WY
9
5
---   
---
 1:38.80
 2:42.66
 3:27.01
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 3
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  4   Boys 50 Free   
 
Tyler Hacklin
    28.04S
F
SUB-WY
1
16
---   
 
Corbin Jessen
    28.05S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
 
Ben Maxfield
    29.07S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
 
Easton Rydstrom
    30.03S
F
KEM-WY
4
11
---   
 
Jordan Lyon
    31.96S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
 
Matt Garver
    32.02S
F
KEM-WY
6
9
---   
 
Conner King
    34.29S
F
SUB-WY
7
  ---
---   
 
Toby Covill
    34.37S
F
SUB-WY
8
  ---
---   
 
Michael Clarke
    34.38S
F
KEM-WY
9
7
---   
 
Raydin Scigliano
    34.39S
F
KEM-WY
10
5
---   
 
Warren Losch
    35.04S
F
LAN-WY
11
4
---   
 
Sonny Robinson
    36.74S
F
LAN-WY
12
3
---   
 
Ramsey Eckhardt
    36.84S
F
LAN-WY
13
2
---   
 
Trenton Taylor
    40.36S
F
SUB-WY
14
  ---
---   
 
Tanner Brown
    41.50S
F
KEM-WY
15
  ---
---   
 
Luke Morneau
    57.19S
F
LAN-WY
16
1
---   
Event #  5   Boys 1 Meter 5 Dives   
 
Preston Plaisted
 185.40
F
LAN-WY
1
16
---   
 
Raydin Scigliano
 133.25
F
KEM-WY
2
13
---   
 
Dominic Tejada
 119.20
F
LAN-WY
3
12
---   
 
Jt Day
 103.60
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
 
Trenton Taylor
 91.25
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
Event #  6   Boys 100 Fly   
 
Brayden Dearden
  1:23.96S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
---   
   37.74
 1:23.96
 
Colton Wietzki
  1:25.68S
F
LAN-WY
2
13
---   
   39.74
 1:25.68
 
Toby Covill
  1:35.38S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
   41.81
 1:35.38
 
Grady Killian
  1:37.33S
F
KEM-WY
4
11
---   
   39.14
 1:37.33
 
Noah Hankin
    41.33S
DQ
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
---
   41.33
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 4
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  7   Boys 100 Free   
 
Nick Kulow
    56.00S
F
LAN-WY
1
16
---   
   26.99
   56.00
 
Preston Plaisted
  1:01.47S
F
LAN-WY
2
13
---   
   28.94
 1:01.47
 
Tyler Hacklin
  1:04.82S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
---
 1:04.82
 
Jt Day
  1:13.65S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   34.39
 1:13.65
 
Elijah Applegate
  1:16.55S
F
LAN-WY
5
10
---   
   35.40
 1:16.55
 
Matt Garver
  1:19.78S
F
KEM-WY
6
9
---   
   35.88
 1:19.78
 
Kobbe Mitchell
  1:20.32S
F
SUB-WY
7
7
---   
   37.14
 1:20.32
 
Warren Losch
  1:20.99S
F
LAN-WY
8
5
---   
   37.90
 1:20.99
 
Mason Kinney
  1:21.08S
F
LAN-WY
9
  ---
---   
   38.28
 1:21.08
 
Logan Bing
  1:21.76S
F
SUB-WY
10
4
---   
   39.33
 1:21.76
 
Eduardo Gudino
  1:22.20S
F
SUB-WY
11
  ---
---   
   38.57
 1:22.20
 
Sonny Robinson
  1:23.81S
F
LAN-WY
12
  ---
---   
   39.13
 1:23.81
 
Ramsey Eckhardt
  1:27.75S
F
LAN-WY
13
  ---
---   
   40.89
 1:27.75
 
Dominic Tejada
  1:34.17S
F
LAN-WY
14
  ---
---   
   37.30
 1:34.17
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 5
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  8   Boys 400 Free   
 
Jonny Kulow
  4:41.45S
F
LAN-WY
1
16
---   
   31.24
 1:06.28
 1:42.61
 2:18.72
 2:54.31
 3:29.81
 4:05.95
 4:41.45
 
Caleb Huelskamp
  4:47.60S
F
LAN-WY
2
13
---   
   31.41
 1:06.77
 1:43.05
 2:20.19
 2:57.12
 3:35.14
 4:12.99
 4:47.60
 
Nolan McFadden
  4:47.92S
F
LAN-WY
3
12
---   
   31.34
 1:06.73
 1:43.86
 2:20.86
 2:57.53
 3:35.78
 4:14.03
 4:47.92
 
Ryan Brinda
  4:53.13S
F
LAN-WY
4
11
---   
   31.13
 1:06.80
 1:42.98
 2:20.01
 2:57.60
 3:36.12
 4:14.73
 4:53.13
 
Marcus Mahaffey
  5:10.94S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   32.16
 1:09.27
 1:48.84
 2:30.09
 3:11.37
 3:52.13
 4:33.23
 5:10.94
 
Teancum Whiting
  5:17.80S
F
LAN-WY
6
  ---
---   
   33.07
 1:11.39
 1:52.47
 2:34.96
 3:17.54
 3:59.43
 4:39.18
 5:17.80
 
Nile Debebe
  5:30.29S
F
SUB-WY
7
9
---   
   33.75
 1:13.03
 1:54.95
 2:38.17
 3:21.88
 4:05.91
 4:49.73
 5:30.29
 
Tanner Boespflug
  5:42.63S
F
SUB-WY
8
7
---   
   36.02
 1:17.42
---
 2:47.63
 3:34.42
---
 5:05.55
 5:42.63
 
Benjamin Wergin
  5:44.41S
F
KEM-WY
9
5
---   
   35.47
 1:17.38
 2:02.89
 2:48.42
 3:33.78
 4:18.14
 5:02.84
 5:44.41
 
Collin Smith
  6:15.44S
F
KEM-WY
10
4
---   
   37.36
 1:20.28
 2:07.55
 2:59.04
 3:50.05
 4:39.91
 5:30.22
 6:15.44
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 6
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 1:55.24
SUB
F
S
Tyler Hacklin  (SO)
John Covill  (SO)
Marcus Mahaffey  (SR)
Nile Debebe  (SR)
   29.96
   58.98
 1:27.40
 1:55.24
2
26
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lander
 1:56.21
LAN
F
S
Preston Plaisted  (JR)
Benaiah Dolence  (SO)
Ross Anderson  (FR)
Nolan McFadden  (FR)
   28.21
   56.35
 1:24.44
 1:56.21
3
24
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kemmerer High School
 2:00.20
KEM
F
S
Aiden Runnion  (FR)
Brayden Dearden  (SO)
Collin Smith  (JR)
Benjamin Wergin  (JR)
   28.99
   58.24
 1:27.92
 2:00.20
4
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 2:13.91
SUB
F
S
Toby Covill  (SR)
Trevor Moller  (SR)
Ben Maxfield  (SR)
Eduardo Gudino  (SR)
   34.96
 1:10.40
 1:43.25
 2:13.91
5
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Kemmerer High School
 2:24.72
KEM
F
S
Easton Rydstrom  (JR)
Matt Garver  (SO)
Tanner Brown  (FR)
Raydin Scigliano  (FR)
   36.41
 1:05.10
 1:42.32
 2:24.72
  ---
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
NS
SUB
F
  ---
  ---
-
WY
C Relay
 
Lander
 1:50.39
LAN
DQ
F
S
Sonny Robinson  (FR)
Warren Losch  (SO)
Luke Morneau  (FR)
Dominic Tejada  (SR)
   36.51
 1:13.05
---
 1:50.39
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 1:57.06
LAN
DQ
F
S
Teancum Whiting  (JR)
Colton Wietzki  (SO)
Elijah Applegate  (FR)
Jonny Kulow  (FR)
   26.03
   55.95
 1:24.98
 1:57.06
Event #  9   Boys 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
 
Jonny Kulow
    26.03S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Nolan McFadden
    28.21S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Benjamin Wergin
    28.99S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Nile Debebe
    29.96S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Eduardo Gudino
    34.96S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Raydin Scigliano
    36.41S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
 
Dominic Tejada
    36.51S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
Event # 10   Boys 100 Back   
 
Benaiah Dolence
  1:18.28S
F
LAN-WY
1
16
---   
---
 1:18.28
 
Conner King
  1:26.69S
F
SUB-WY
2
13
---   
---
 1:26.69
 
John Covill
  1:27.36S
F
SUB-WY
3
12
---   
---
 1:27.36
 
Brayden Hymas
  1:28.66S
F
SUB-WY
4
11
---   
   42.08
 1:28.66
 
Jordan Lyon
  1:29.99S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   39.81
 1:29.99
 
Kobbe Mitchell
  1:33.88S
F
SUB-WY
6
  ---
---   
   46.88
 1:33.88
 
Easton Rydstrom
  1:38.10S
F
KEM-WY
7
9
---   
   48.50
 1:38.10
 
Michael Clarke
  1:40.96S
F
KEM-WY
8
7
---   
   46.24
 1:40.96
 
Logan Bing
  1:46.35S
F
SUB-WY
9
  ---
---   
---
 1:46.35
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 7
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 11   Boys 100 Breast   
 
Aiden Runnion
  1:22.55S
F
KEM-WY
1
16
---   
   39.38
 1:22.55
 
Grady Killian
  1:27.03S
F
KEM-WY
2
13
---   
   39.60
 1:27.03
 
Brayden Dearden
  1:28.41S
F
KEM-WY
3
12
---   
   41.12
 1:28.41
 
Ross Anderson
  1:28.42S
F
LAN-WY
4
11
---   
   43.12
 1:28.42
 
Corbin Jessen
  1:28.90S
F
SUB-WY
5
10
---   
   41.92
 1:28.90
 
Erik Blunck
  1:31.07S
F
LAN-WY
6
9
---   
   41.46
 1:31.07
 
Ben Maxfield
  1:32.01S
F
SUB-WY
7
7
---   
   41.73
 1:32.01
 
Mason Kinney
  1:33.22S
F
LAN-WY
8
5
---   
   42.76
 1:33.22
 
Eduardo Gudino
  1:48.57S
F
SUB-WY
9
4
---   
   51.74
 1:48.57
 
Tanner Brown
  1:52.83S
F
KEM-WY
10
3
---   
   51.06
 1:52.83
 
Trevor Moller
  1:52.83S
F
SUB-WY
10
3
---   
   51.78
 1:52.83
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay  
1
32
-
WY
B Relay
 
Lander
 4:16.70
LAN
F
S
Ryan Brinda  (JR)
Preston Plaisted  (JR)
Elijah Applegate  (FR)
Jonny Kulow  (FR)
   27.56
   57.27
 1:25.16
 1:56.59
 2:26.22
 2:59.85
 3:35.64
 4:16.70
2
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Lander
 4:22.69
LAN
F
S
Nick Kulow  (JR)
Teancum Whiting  (JR)
Dominic Tejada  (SR)
Caleb Huelskamp  (SR)
   27.76
   58.37
 1:25.14
 1:54.54
 2:26.07
 3:00.42
 3:36.91
 4:22.69
3
26
-
WY
A Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 4:42.40
SUB
F
S
Nile Debebe  (SR)
Brayden Hymas  (FR)
Marcus Mahaffey  (SR)
Tanner Boespflug  (SR)
   32.46
 1:08.55
 1:42.31
 2:22.02
 2:56.40
 3:36.32
 4:07.24
 4:42.40
4
24
-
WY
B Relay
 
Kemmerer High School
 6:08.87
KEM
F
S
Michael Clarke  (JR)
Grady Killian  (JR)
Tanner Brown  (FR)
Noah Hankin  (SO)
   37.06
 1:22.71
 2:04.71
 2:59.46
 3:36.22
 4:25.45
 5:12.81
 6:08.87
  ---
  ---
-
WY
A Relay
 
Kemmerer High School
 5:00.78
KEM
DQ
F
S
Aiden Runnion  (FR)
Brayden Dearden  (SO)
Collin Smith  (JR)
Benjamin Wergin  (JR)
   32.83
 1:10.79
 1:45.05
 2:26.98
 3:01.43
 3:42.04
 4:18.15
 5:00.78
  ---
  ---
-
WY
B Relay
 
Sublette County Swimming & Div
 5:40.17
SUB
DQ
F
S
John Covill  (SO)
Logan Bing  (SO)
Kobbe Mitchell  (FR)
Jordan Lyon  (SO)
   39.86
 1:34.09
 2:06.15
 2:50.46
 3:26.03
 4:08.83
 4:49.06
 5:40.17
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   12/10/2018  Page 8
Meet Results
BPHS BSW Tri 12-7-18  07-Dec-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
Relay
F/P/S
Improv
Event # 12   Boys 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
 
Jonny Kulow
    57.27S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   27.56
 
Caleb Huelskamp
    58.37S
F
LAN-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   27.76
 
Tanner Boespflug
  1:08.55S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   32.46
 
Benjamin Wergin
  1:10.79S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   32.83
 
Noah Hankin
  1:22.71S
F
KEM-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   37.06
Jordan Lyon
  1:34.09S
F
SUB-WY
  ---
  ---
---   
   39.86