Licensed to Lander Valley High School
                                    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/9/2018 06:00 PM
                      Lander Green River Dual - 1/9/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                1:41.28    1:43.65          8  
     1) Richmond, Michael               2) Moffatt, Ethan                 
     3) King, James                     4) Hutchison, Lane                
       26.78    28.95    24.41    23.51                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                 1:48.54    1:47.83          4  
     1) Hulme, Lucas                    2) Huelskamp, Caleb               
     3) Kinney, Colin                   4) Ellis, Richard                 
       28.20    27.35    27.29    24.99                                    
  3 Green River High School  'B'                1:58.33    1:59.64          2  
     1) Sturlaugson, Ty                 2) Richmond, Jason                
     3) Johnson, Logan                  4) Probst, Jake                   
       31.19    31.44    30.20    26.81                                    
  4 Green River High School  'C'                2:06.99   x2:06.66        
     1) Clark, John                     2) Lucero, Dade                   
     3) Moser, Trevor                   4) Lund, Jared                    
       32.66    37.70    29.08    27.22                                    
  5 Green River High School  'D'                     NT   x2:13.33        
     1) Quick, Sam                      2) Bobbitt, Devin                 
     3) Strange, Dylan                  4) Finley, Araya                  
       32.75    36.61    34.94    29.03                                    
  6 Lander  'B'                                 1:56.78    2:18.19        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah                2) Ragsdale, Cyliss               
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Ratliff, Bryce                 
       35.22    46.15    29.27    27.55                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.00  4A
        2:17.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael      GRV                  1:49.73    1:49.07 4A       6  
      25.53   27.91   27.86   27.77                                
  2 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  1:50.53    1:50.84 4A       4  
      25.88   28.06   28.06   28.84                                
  3 Kraft, Elijah          GRV                  2:01.43    2:08.46 3A       3  
      29.48   33.28   33.29   32.41                                
  4 Kinney, Colin          LAN                  2:09.23    2:10.04 3A       2  
      29.54   32.90   34.14   33.46                                
  5 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                  2:10.95    2:10.56 3A       1  
      29.91   32.95   34.27   33.43                                
  6 Davis, Gabe            GRV                  2:17.76    2:17.78        
      30.58   34.57   36.81   35.82                                
  7 Blunck, Erik           LAN                  2:11.60   x2:20.23        
  8 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                  2:19.98   x2:20.43        
  9 Ratliff, Devin         GRV                       NT   x2:22.01        
 10 Westburg, Levi         GRV                  2:17.93   x2:24.94        
 11 Williamson, Riley      LAN                  2:56.22   x2:48.75        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  4A
        2:35.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  2:09.50    2:06.65 4A       6  
      26.86   32.05   38.69   29.05                                
  2 Richmond, Jason        GRV                  2:15.34    2:15.29 4A       4  
      29.23   35.65   38.15   32.26                                
  3 Moffatt, Ethan         GRV                  2:15.87    2:17.96 4A       3  
      28.96   38.49   36.39   34.12                                
  4 Lucero, Dade           GRV                  2:27.57    2:33.81 3A       2  
      32.87   42.62   44.14   34.18                                
  5 Bobbitt, Devin         GRV                  2:45.19   x2:42.47        
      37.36   45.80   44.11   35.20                                
  6 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                  2:51.47    2:43.40          1  
      36.54   41.14   49.27   36.45                                
  7 Strange, Dylan         GRV                  2:52.75   x2:48.96        
      34.64   42.90   53.21   38.21                                
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  4A
          26.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Lane        GRV                    23.48      23.60 4A       6  
  2 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                    23.83      23.96 4A       4  
  3 Lyon, Dean             GRV                    24.32      24.89 3A       3  
  4 Lund, Jared            GRV                    25.54      25.96 3A       2  
  5 Johnson, Logan         GRV                    27.25     x26.35        
  6 Probst, Jake           GRV                    25.67     x26.64        
  7 Whiting, T             LAN                    27.03      27.11          1  
  8 Bracken, Macen         GRV                    27.03     x27.64        
  9 Finley, Araya          GRV                    30.65     x29.11        
 10 Belcher, Brody         GRV                    29.77     x31.48        
 11 Eckelberry, Brady      GRV                    33.93     x34.51        
 12 Wadsworth, Dalton      GRV                    41.30     x45.84        
 13 Roberts, Riley         GRV                    46.34     x48.53        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spalding, Coleton      GRV                       NP     182.85          6  
  2 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                   183.85     180.30          4  
  3 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                   175.30     139.20          3  
  4 Howard, Dalton         GRV                       NP     135.10          2  
  5 Moss, Zach             GRV                       NP     121.30          1  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, James            GRV                    54.09      53.84 4A       6  
      24.82   29.02                                                
  2 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                    58.58      58.53 4A       4  
      27.04   31.49                                                
  3 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  1:00.48      59.69 4A       3  
      28.14   31.55                                                
  4 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  1:02.85    1:05.58 3A       2  
      30.23   35.35                                                
  5 Moser, Trevor          GRV                  1:05.74    1:05.99 3A       1  
      30.56   35.43                                                
  6 Clark, John            GRV                  1:05.03    1:06.58 3A     
      30.46   36.12                                                
  7 Quick, Sam             GRV                  1:08.32   x1:12.56 3A     
      32.92   39.64                                                
  8 Strange, Dylan         GRV                  1:17.52   x1:17.40        
      34.90   42.50                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.00  4A
          59.60  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Lane        GRV                    52.48      53.28 4A       6  
      25.28   28.00                                                
  2 Lyon, Dean             GRV                    52.65      54.51 3A       4  
      26.25   28.26                                                
  3 Davis, Gabe            GRV                    58.13      58.40 3A       3  
      28.03   30.37                                                
  4 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                    57.71      59.33 3A       2  
      28.39   30.94                                                
  5 Whiting, T             LAN                  1:00.31      59.36 3A       1  
      29.20   30.16                                                
  6 Probst, Jake           GRV                    59.01   x1:00.38        
      27.92   32.46                                                
  7 Ratliff, Devin         GRV                  1:02.04   x1:02.38        
      30.93   31.45                                                
  8 Sturlaugson, Ty        GRV                  1:00.97   x1:03.33        
      30.24   33.09                                                
  9 Bracken, Macen         GRV                  1:03.51   x1:09.53        
      31.25   38.28                                                
 10 Williamson, Riley      LAN                  1:15.53    1:11.46        
      32.88   38.58                                                
 11 Kinney, Mason          LAN                  1:11.42   x1:12.61        
      34.55   38.06                                                
 12 Belcher, Brody         GRV                  1:10.69   x1:16.46        
 13 Ragsdale, Cyliss       LAN                  1:18.61   x1:18.04        
      37.76   40.28                                                
 14 Eckelberry, Brady      GRV                  1:18.41   x1:19.81        
      38.05   41.76                                                
 15 Wadsworth, Dalton      GRV                       NT   x1:48.71        
      49.34   59.37                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.00  4A
        6:25.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael      GRV                  4:57.35    5:10.19 4A       6  
      27.00   30.20   31.59   32.37   32.44   32.17   32.07   32.14
      30.51   29.70                                                
  2 Kraft, Elijah          GRV                  5:49.50    5:57.46 3A       4  
      30.63   34.64   36.26   36.78   36.74   37.39   37.33   37.33
      36.63   33.73                                                
  3 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                       NT    6:25.31          3  
      30.44   35.82   38.90   40.11   40.04   39.64   40.90   40.92
      40.02   38.52                                                
  4 Moser, Trevor          GRV                  6:26.19    6:26.98          2  
      33.39   37.35   40.12   40.24   40.77   40.04   40.34   39.92
      39.33   35.48                                                
  5 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                  6:26.73    6:28.17          1  
      30.70   36.46   38.83   38.92   41.82   42.40   40.12   41.98
      41.44   35.50                                                
  6 Westburg, Levi         GRV                  6:42.15   x6:32.78        
      32.57   38.35   40.15   40.88   41.04   40.71   40.64   41.69
      39.89   36.86                                                
  7 Finley, Araya          GRV                       NT   x6:41.85        
      35.17   38.49   40.19   41.00   42.29   42.25   42.04   42.27
      41.33   36.82                                                
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:37.32    1:36.59          8  
     1) Huelskamp, Caleb                2) Kinney, Colin                  
     3) Brinda, Ryan                    4) Kulow, Nick                    
       23.91    25.01    23.92    23.75                                    
  2 Green River High School  'A'                1:40.07    1:43.01          4  
     1) Lyon, Dean                      2) Moffatt, Ethan                 
     3) Richmond, Jason                 4) Davis, Gabe                    
       25.34    25.08    25.58    27.01                                    
  3 Green River High School  'B'                1:48.16    1:50.85          2  
     1) Lund, Jared                     2) Kraft, Elijah                  
     3) Johnson, Logan                  4) Lucero, Dade                   
       28.11    27.60    27.61    27.53                                    
  4 Lander  'B'                                 1:42.22    1:51.29        
     1) Whiting, T                      2) Plaisted, Preston              
     3) Blunck, Erik                    4) Ratliff, Bryce                 
       27.23    28.46    28.11    27.49                                    
  5 Green River High School  'C'                1:52.68   x1:55.26        
     1) Bracken, Macen                  2) Ratliff, Devin                 
     3) Finley, Araya                   4) Westburg, Levi                 
       29.58    27.56    29.58    28.54                                    
  6 Lander  'C'                                 1:45.00   x2:10.17        
     1) Wietzki, Colton                 2) Kinney, Mason                  
     3) Ragsdale, Cyliss                4) Williamson, Riley              
       31.40    31.42    35.73    31.62                                    
  7 Green River High School  'D'                2:31.34   x2:45.22        
     1) Belcher, Brody                  2) Wadsworth, Dalton              
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) Eckelberry, Brady              
       31.08    45.41    51.31    37.42                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.00  4A
        1:13.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 King, James            GRV                    55.55      55.82 4A       6  
      26.81   29.01                                                
  2 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                    59.91    1:00.17 4A       4  
      28.48   31.69                                                
  3 Kinney, Colin          LAN                  1:02.22    1:05.39 3A       3  
      32.01   33.38                                                
  4 Clark, John            GRV                  1:06.45    1:08.10 3A       2  
      33.28   34.82                                                
  5 Sturlaugson, Ty        GRV                  1:07.94    1:08.33 3A       1  
      32.99   35.34                                                
  6 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  1:09.69    1:09.09 3A     
      33.78   35.31                                                
  7 Quick, Sam             GRV                  1:07.40   x1:10.90 3A     
      34.85   36.05                                                
  8 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                  1:13.28   x1:12.54 3A     
  9 Lund, Jared            GRV                  1:11.13   x1:19.37        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  4A
        1:19.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  1:02.81    1:03.93 4A       6  
      29.94   33.99                                                
  2 Moffatt, Ethan         GRV                  1:02.76    1:04.47 4A       4  
      30.49   33.98                                                
  3 Richmond, Jason        GRV                  1:07.42    1:08.74 4A       3  
      33.03   35.71                                                
  4 Lucero, Dade           GRV                  1:16.60    1:16.41 3A       2  
      36.31   40.10                                                
  5 Blunck, Erik           LAN                  1:18.93    1:17.52 3A       1  
      37.29   40.23                                                
  6 Johnson, Logan         GRV                  1:12.16   x1:18.85 3A     
      35.80   43.05                                                
  7 Bobbitt, Devin         GRV                  1:17.48   x1:21.53        
      37.20   44.33                                                
  8 Kinney, Mason          LAN                  1:21.69    1:22.44        
      38.85   43.59                                                
  9 Ragsdale, Cyliss       LAN                  1:25.55   x1:35.43        
      46.19   49.24                                                
 10 Roberts, Riley         GRV                       NT   x1:51.90        
      51.75 1:00.15                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                3:24.98    3:32.57          8  
     1) King, James                     2) Lyon, Dean                     
     3) Hutchison, Lane                 4) Richmond, Michael              
       24.84    51.26    25.17    54.51    25.07    54.23    24.81    52.57
  2 Lander  'A'                                 3:34.96    3:35.18          4  
     1) Brinda, Ryan                    2) Hulme, Lucas                   
     3) Ellis, Richard                  4) Kulow, Nick                    
       25.28    51.79    26.66    56.01    26.58    56.16    24.31    51.22
  3 Green River High School  'B'                3:55.78    4:07.34          2  
     1) Davis, Gabe                     2) Kraft, Elijah                  
     3) Probst, Jake                    4) Clark, John                    
       29.40  1:01.10    29.32  1:02.02    28.91  1:02.49    29.45  1:01.73
  4 Green River High School  'C'                4:09.86   x4:21.40        
     1) Sturlaugson, Ty                 2) Moser, Trevor                  
     3) Quick, Sam                      4) Ratliff, Devin                 
       30.60  1:05.30    30.91  1:06.30    31.28  1:06.64    30.48  1:03.16
  5 Lander  'B'                                      NT    4:27.32        
     1) Whiting, T                      2) Plaisted, Preston              
     3) Wietzki, Colton                 4) Kinney, Mason                  
       29.57  1:01.14    29.77  1:03.41    32.62  1:08.50    35.23  1:14.27
  6 Green River High School  'D'                4:25.46   x4:40.76        
     1) Westburg, Levi                  2) Bobbitt, Devin                 
     3) Strange, Dylan                  4) Belcher, Brody                 
       30.29  1:03.29    32.61  1:10.08    32.11  1:09.98  1:17.41  1:17.41
  7 Green River High School  'E'                     NT   x6:14.95        
     1) Bracken, Macen                  2) Eckelberry, Brady              
     3) Roberts, Riley                  4) Wadsworth, Dalton              
     1:11.05  1:50.29    46.84  1:36.31  1:02.35  1:48.49    59.86         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Green River High School             114   2. Lander                               72