Licensed to Powell Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 1/6/2018 01:35 PM
                      Gene Dozah Invitational - 1/6/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                     1:52.29    1:51.14         32  
     1) Spann, Richard SO               2) Creed, Kacey SR                
     3) Fuller, Jared SR                4) Wilkerson, Hudson SR           
       27.59                                                               
  2 Lander  'A'                                 1:44.80    1:52.67         26  
     1) Ellis, Richard SR               2) Huelskamp, Caleb JR            
     3) Kinney, Colin SR                4) Plaisted, Preston SO           
       31.37                                                               
  3 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         1:55.23    1:55.56         24  
     1) Jeffries, Dalton J SR           2) Cooper, Zayne SO               
     3) Sanchez, Josiah SO              4) Cole, Zach K FR                
       29.53                                                               
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:51.03    1:59.48         22  
     1) Nielson, Garrett SR             2) Douglas, Levi SR               
     3) Maxfield, Ben JR                4) Primanis, Nick SO              
       30.27                                                               
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:01.23    1:59.50         20  
     1) Gorley, Trystan SO              2) Shroyer, Nate JR               
     3) Settlemire, Ashton SO           4) Shroyer, Drew FR               
       32.47                                                               
  6 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x2:06.58        
     1) Boespflug, Tanner JR            2) Rellstab, Jack SO              
     3) Wiscavage, Josh SO              4) Ziegler, Kade SO               
  7 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:09.44        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah FR             2) Kinney, Mason SO               
     3) Blunck, Erik JR                 4) Wietzki, Colton FR             
  8 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x2:09.95        
     1) Cannizzaro, Ben SO              2) Cox, Jay SO                    
     3) Asay, Gavin SR                  4) Hogen, Bryce SO                
       37.40                                                               
  9 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x2:15.14        
     1) Lyon, Jordan FR                 2) Mitchell, John SO              
     3) Ness, Carson FR                 4) Gudino, Ed JR                  
 10 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'              NT   x2:33.61        
     1) Durrant, Gabe B JR              2) Hill, Diamond FR               
     3) Nelson, Andrew J SO             4) Mautz, Blake FR                
 -- Cody High School  'A'                       1:52.71         DQ        
     1) Freyder, Trevor FR              2) Hansen, TC SO                  
     3) Yao, Anbo SO                    4) Campbell, Luke JR              
       45.85                                                               
 -- Riverton High School  'B'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Nyberg, Brokk SR                2) Williams, Alex JR              
     3) Stevens, Trevon SO              4) Spearman, Chase SO             
       35.92                                                               
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.00  4A
        2:17.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan        SO LAN                  1:57.07    1:55.99 4A      16  
       26.18    54.93                                                      
  2 Ellis, Richard      SR LAN                  2:02.19    2:01.42 3A      13  
       27.26    57.93                                                      
  3 Mahaffey, Marcus    JR Sublette-WY          2:10.75    2:04.44 3A      12  
       27.39    58.07                                                      
  4 Spann, Richard      SO POW                  2:05.43    2:08.23 3A      11  
       27.19    58.67                                                      
  5 Rogers, Joe         JR POW                  2:05.80    2:09.07 3A      10  
       29.02  1:00.99                                                      
  6 Hobbs, Mathew       FR POW                  2:19.64    2:16.25 3A       9  
       30.96  1:05.51                                                      
  7 Nyberg, Brokk       SR RIV                  2:16.55    2:16.78 3A       7  
       30.96  1:04.87                                                      
  8 Plaisted, Preston   SO LAN                  2:13.34    2:18.04          5  
       29.91  1:04.19                                                      
  9 Wilson, Trenton     JR POW                  2:09.48    2:19.16          4  
       29.32  1:02.93                                                      
 10 Maxfield, Ben       JR Sublette-WY          2:22.62    2:19.71          3  
       30.90  1:06.70                                                      
 11 Wietzki, Colton     FR LAN                  2:19.98    2:20.69          2  
       30.50  1:05.48                                                      
 12 Ziegler, Kade       SO Sublette-WY          2:22.00    2:23.41          1  
       30.04  1:05.44                                                      
 13 Stevens, Trevon     SO RIV                  2:22.79    2:29.50        
       32.84  1:10.38                                                      
 14 Durrant, Gabe B     JR Worland-WY           2:59.31    2:49.26        
       35.72  1:17.82                                                      
 15 Walton, Ethan       SR COD                  2:56.29    2:51.11        
       35.80  1:17.32                                                      
 16 Covill, John        FR Sublette-WY          2:46.10    2:51.37        
       36.45  1:19.16                                                      
 17 Goff, Riley         FR RIV                       NT    2:56.19        
       38.30  1:23.65                                                      
 18 Shoopman, Ashton    SO RIV                  2:56.01    2:59.77        
       39.58  1:25.71                                                      
 19 Bing, Logan         FR Sublette-WY               NT   x3:15.36        
       40.35  1:29.39                                                      
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  4A
        2:35.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick         SO LAN                  2:08.06    2:07.21 4A      16  
       27.35                                                               
  2 Settlemire, Ashton  SO RIV                  2:24.96    2:24.23 3A      13  
       30.16                                                               
  3 Fuller, Jared       SR POW                  2:23.71    2:25.17 3A      12  
       30.40                                                               
  4 Shroyer, Nate       JR RIV                  2:26.24    2:26.35 3A      11  
       30.58                                                               
  5 Blunck, Erik        JR LAN                  2:28.04    2:26.50 3A      10  
       29.05                                                               
  6 Aguirre, Alano      JR DOU-WY               2:30.23    2:30.40 3A       9  
       32.97                                                               
  7 Cox, Jay            SO POW                  2:34.68    2:35.42          7  
       33.52                                                               
  8 Boespflug, Tanner   JR Sublette-WY          2:38.90    2:35.63          5  
       32.02                                                               
  9 Yao, Anbo           SO COD                  2:42.38    2:42.40          4  
       33.66                                                               
 10 Nelson, Andrew J    SO Worland-WY           2:50.25    2:43.90          3  
       33.79                                                               
 11 Hacklin, Tyler      FR Sublette-WY          2:47.91    2:51.52          2  
       35.41                                                               
 12 Shroyer, Drew       FR RIV                       NT    2:57.29          1  
       35.65                                                               
 13 Kinney, Mason       SO LAN                  3:05.41    2:58.49        
       41.22                                                               
 14 Campbell, Luke      JR COD                  2:50.36    2:59.18        
       31.95                                                               
 15 Hughes, Gavin       SO Sublette-WY          2:56.11    3:02.73        
       41.02                                                               
 16 Douglas, Levi       SR Sublette-WY          3:03.80    3:13.71        
       42.32                                                               
 -- Wiscavage, Josh     SO Sublette-WY               NT         DQ        
       32.15                                                               
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  4A
          26.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb    JR LAN                    23.02      23.24 4A      16  
  2 Cooper, Zayne       SO Worland-WY             24.09      23.86 4A      13  
  3 Jeffries, Dalton J  SR Worland-WY             24.63      24.68 3A      12  
  4 Fisher, Mathew      SR RIV                    25.52      25.35 3A      11  
  5 Wilkerson, Dilling  SR POW                    25.47      25.44 3A      10  
  6 Jessen, Corbin      SO Sublette-WY            24.41      25.66 3A       9  
  7 Ratliff, Bryce      SR LAN                    25.97      26.12 3A       7  
  8 Wilkerson, Hudson   SR POW                    25.89      26.14 3A       5  
  9 Madewell, Braedon   SO DOU-WY                 27.39      26.78          4  
 10 Kraft, Michael      SR RIV                    25.78      26.99          3  
 11 Whiting, T          SO LAN                    27.03      27.12          2  
 12 Rellstab, Jack      SO Sublette-WY            28.11      27.46          1  
 13 Ness, Carson        FR Sublette-WY            28.61      27.62        
 14 McAffee, Declan     FR Sublette-WY            28.88      28.24        
 15 Mitchell, John      SO Sublette-WY            27.78     x28.39        
 16 Gifford, Michael    FR DOU-WY                 28.41      28.87        
 17 Williams, Alex      JR RIV                    28.79      28.99        
 18 Gudino, Ed          JR Sublette-WY            27.07     x29.09        
 19 Spearman, Chase     SO RIV                    27.58      29.61        
 20 Blackmore, Tarren   FR POW                    31.10      29.90        
 21 Eissinger, Christi  SR COD                    29.85      30.22        
 21 Cunningham, Michae  SO RIV                    29.96     x30.22        
 23 Munda, Cesar        SO RIV                    31.55     x30.95        
 24 Brown, Nakoa        SR COD                    32.30      31.75        
 25 Mautz, Blake        FR Worland-WY             35.16      33.04        
 26 Freyder, Trevor     FR COD                    33.14      33.20        
 27 Schurman, Jon       SR Sublette-WY            32.63     x33.97        
 28 Hansen, Phillip     SO Sublette-WY            34.86     x35.45        
 29 Galindo, Ryan       SO POW                       NT      37.35        
 30 Elmurodov, Jack M   SR Sublette-WY            40.24     x38.26        
 31 Tomasik, Michal     SO POW                    39.79     x38.57        
 32 Baca, Zach          FR Sublette-WY            40.24     x41.01        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         180.00  4A
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Hudson   SR POW                   249.60     226.50 4A      16  
  2 Plaisted, Preston   SO LAN                   175.30     163.25 3A      13  
  3 Hogen, Bryce        SO POW                   165.20     162.60 3A      12  
  4 Hill, Diamond       FR Worland-WY                NP     138.00         11  
  5 Gorley, Trystan     SO RIV                   139.65     122.15         10  
  6 Laing, Porter       SO COD                   127.80     117.10          9  
  7 Cunningham, Michae  SO RIV                   132.35     112.55          7  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  4A
        1:14.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kinney, Colin       SR LAN                  1:00.97    1:00.98 4A      16  
       28.39                                                               
  2 Blunck, Erik        JR LAN                  1:02.79    1:01.47 4A      13  
       29.07                                                               
  3 Asay, Gavin         SR POW                  1:02.46    1:04.22 3A      12  
       29.87                                                               
  4 Sanchez, Josiah     SO Worland-WY           1:04.41    1:05.15 3A      11  
       30.33                                                               
  5 Nielson, Garrett    SR Sublette-WY          1:05.90    1:07.79 3A      10  
       30.04                                                               
  6 Aguirre, Alano      JR DOU-WY               1:04.67    1:09.14 3A       9  
  7 Cannizzaro, Ben     SO POW                  1:12.51    1:09.29 3A       7  
       32.76                                                               
  8 Maxfield, Ben       JR Sublette-WY          1:10.00    1:10.12 3A       5  
       31.74                                                               
  9 Yao, Anbo           SO COD                  1:11.34    1:11.59 3A       4  
       33.83                                                               
 10 Campbell, Luke      JR COD                  1:10.81    1:11.80 3A       3  
       32.15                                                               
 11 Hobbs, Mathew       FR POW                       NT    1:15.06          2  
       35.01                                                               
 12 Nelson, Andrew J    SO Worland-WY           1:17.98    1:16.21          1  
       34.11                                                               
 13 Wiscavage, Josh     SO Sublette-WY          1:12.16    1:19.42        
       32.24                                                               
 14 Hacklin, Tyler      FR Sublette-WY          1:37.64    1:22.99        
       37.88                                                               
 15 Spearman, Chase     SO RIV                  1:26.51    1:34.43        
       42.15                                                               
 -- Goff, Riley         FR RIV                       NT         DQ        
       46.39                                                               
 -- Lyon, Jordan        FR Sublette-WY               NT         DQ        
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.00  4A
          59.60  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick         SO LAN                    50.47      50.27 4A      16  
       24.18                                                               
  2 Creed, Kacey        SR POW                    54.59      54.00 4A      13  
       26.14                                                               
  3 Fisher, Mathew      SR RIV                    56.67      55.95 3A      12  
       26.56                                                               
  4 Rogers, Joe         JR POW                    56.74      57.51 3A      11  
       27.87                                                               
  5 Jessen, Corbin      SO Sublette-WY            55.46      58.75 3A      10  
       27.47                                                               
  6 Madewell, Braedon   SO DOU-WY               1:01.15      59.38 3A       9  
       28.83                                                               
  7 Whiting, T          SO LAN                  1:01.03    1:00.31          7  
       29.09                                                               
  8 Kraft, Michael      SR RIV                    57.43    1:00.41          5  
       29.20                                                               
  9 Hughes, Gavin       SO Sublette-WY          1:02.34    1:03.50          4  
       30.36                                                               
 10 Cole, Zach K        FR Worland-WY           1:05.53    1:04.34          3  
       30.31                                                               
 11 Gifford, Michael    FR DOU-WY               1:05.57    1:04.84          2  
       30.59                                                               
 12 Dolence, Benaiah    FR LAN                  1:05.56    1:05.13          1  
       31.43                                                               
 13 Laing, Porter       SO COD                  1:07.97    1:05.87        
       31.34                                                               
 14 Gudino, Ed          JR Sublette-WY          1:18.32    1:07.05        
       31.99                                                               
 15 Eissinger, Christi  SR COD                  1:10.23    1:09.36        
       32.02                                                               
 16 Mautz, Blake        FR Worland-WY           1:18.32    1:12.12        
       36.23                                                               
 17 Allred, Dallin      SO POW                  1:15.08    1:13.30        
       34.80                                                               
 18 Walton, Ethan       SR COD                  1:12.36    1:15.18        
       35.47                                                               
 19 Hansen, Phillip     SO Sublette-WY          1:20.36    1:18.09        
       37.43                                                               
 20 Hill, Diamond       FR Worland-WY           1:21.23    1:18.68        
       37.17                                                               
 21 Tomasik, Michal     SO POW                       NT    1:22.11        
       38.44                                                               
 22 Bing, Logan         FR Sublette-WY          1:26.40   x1:22.34        
       40.02                                                               
 23 Galindo, Ryan       SO POW                       NT   x1:29.22        
       41.56                                                               
 24 Troshani, Hensi     SR Sublette-WY          1:31.78   x1:32.61        
       43.00                                                               
 25 Baca, Zach          FR Sublette-WY          1:33.24   x1:32.62        
       45.07                                                               
 -- Ziegler, Kade       SO Sublette-WY            58.48         DQ        
       27.45                                                               
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.00  4A
        6:25.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb    JR LAN                  5:16.71    5:14.36 4A      16  
       27.09    58.47  2:02.57                                             
  2 Ellis, Richard      SR LAN                  5:35.66    5:34.55 4A      13  
       28.61  1:00.26  2:07.11                                             
  3 Ratliff, Bryce      SR LAN                  6:07.45    6:12.72 3A      12  
       33.47  1:09.33  2:22.74                                             
  4 Wilson, Trenton     JR POW                  5:59.56    6:15.72 3A      11  
       32.45  1:09.00  2:25.85                                             
  5 Debebe, Nile        JR Sublette-WY          6:29.44    6:20.23 3A      10  
       31.88  1:09.14  2:27.49                                             
  6 Nyberg, Brokk       SR RIV                       NT    6:28.41          9  
       32.97  1:09.56  2:29.33                                             
  7 Cannizzaro, Ben     SO POW                  6:30.08    6:29.36          7  
       34.11  1:12.29  2:33.04                                             
  8 Stevens, Trevon     SO RIV                  6:23.15    6:33.15          5  
       32.68  1:10.64  2:29.01                                             
  9 Ness, Carson        FR Sublette-WY          6:20.14    6:37.83          4  
       33.80  1:12.85                                                      
 10 Boespflug, Tanner   JR Sublette-WY          6:33.82    6:42.16          3  
       31.65  1:09.63  2:31.86                                             
 11 Shoopman, Ashton    SO RIV                  8:05.67    8:08.79          2  
       40.26  1:26.28  3:07.00                                             
 12 Hansen, TC          SO COD                       NT    8:42.25          1  
       35.50  1:21.75  3:09.01                                             
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:37.32    1:39.33         32  
     1) Kinney, Colin SR                2) Kulow, Nick SO                 
     3) Brinda, Ryan SO                 4) Plaisted, Preston SO           
       25.91                                                               
  2 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:38.87    1:39.56         26  
     1) Nielson, Garrett SR             2) Jessen, Corbin SO              
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus JR             4) Hacklin, Tyler FR              
       24.22                                                               
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:41.16    1:40.68         24  
     1) Rogers, Joe JR                  2) Wilkerson, Dillinger SR        
     3) Wilkerson, Hudson SR            4) Creed, Kacey SR                
       26.37                                                               
  4 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         1:42.20    1:41.37         22  
     1) Jeffries, Dalton J SR           2) Cooper, Zayne SO               
     3) Sanchez, Josiah SO              4) Cole, Zach K FR                
       25.15                                                               
  5 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:48.54    1:45.63         20  
     1) Shroyer, Nate JR                2) Kraft, Michael SR              
     3) Shroyer, Drew FR                4) Fisher, Mathew SR              
       26.17                                                               
  6 Powell High School  'B'                     1:51.40   x1:51.41        
     1) Wilson, Trenton JR              2) Cox, Jay SO                    
     3) Hogen, Bryce SO                 4) Hobbs, Mathew FR               
       28.44                                                               
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x1:54.10        
     1) Ziegler, Kade SO                2) Wiscavage, Josh SO             
     3) Hughes, Gavin SO                4) McAffee, Declan FR             
       26.67                                                               
  8 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x1:54.65        
     1) Wietzki, Colton FR              2) Kinney, Mason SO               
     3) Whiting, T SO                   4) Ratliff, Bryce SR              
       28.98                                                               
  9 Cody High School  'A'                       1:44.62    1:55.71         18  
     1) Campbell, Luke JR               2) Laing, Porter SO               
     3) Eissinger, Christian SR         4) Yao, Anbo SO                   
       27.59                                                               
 10 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x2:10.55        
     1) Gudino, Ed JR                   2) Mitchell, John SO              
     3) Troshani, Hensi SR              4) Hansen, Phillip SO             
       29.82                                                               
 11 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:14.54        
     1) Goff, Riley FR                  2) Munda, Cesar SO                
     3) Shoopman, Ashton SO             4) Cunningham, Michael SO         
       40.22                                                               
 12 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x2:16.80        
     1) Tomasik, Michal SO              2) Allred, Dallin SO              
     3) Galindo, Ryan SO                4) Blackmore, Tarren FR           
       34.26                                                               
 13 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'D'           NT   x2:25.07        
     1) Baca, Zach FR                   2) Covill, John FR                
     3) Schurman, Jon SR                4) Bing, Logan FR                 
       42.20                                                               
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.00  4A
        1:13.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan        SO LAN                    59.35      58.54 4A      16  
       28.40                                                               
  2 Spann, Richard      SO POW                    56.70      58.90 4A      13  
       28.22                                                               
  3 Jeffries, Dalton J  SR Worland-WY           1:05.65    1:05.06 3A      12  
       31.83                                                               
  4 Fuller, Jared       SR POW                  1:03.30    1:05.50 3A      11  
       31.82                                                               
  5 Mahaffey, Marcus    JR Sublette-WY          1:06.57    1:07.49 3A      10  
       32.78                                                               
  6 Settlemire, Ashton  SO RIV                  1:09.48    1:08.60 3A       9  
       33.69                                                               
  7 Gorley, Trystan     SO RIV                  1:08.32    1:11.92 3A       7  
       35.10                                                               
  8 Dolence, Benaiah    FR LAN                  1:13.83    1:13.28          5  
       35.59                                                               
  9 Debebe, Nile        JR Sublette-WY          1:15.14    1:16.05          4  
       36.09                                                               
 10 Wietzki, Colton     FR LAN                  1:14.78    1:18.84          3  
       37.82                                                               
 11 Rellstab, Jack      SO Sublette-WY               NT    1:18.93          2  
       37.77                                                               
 12 Durrant, Gabe B     JR Worland-WY                NT    1:22.03          1  
       38.28                                                               
 13 Covill, John        FR Sublette-WY          1:24.26    1:23.94        
       39.54                                                               
 14 Lyon, Jordan        FR Sublette-WY          1:30.00   x1:24.31        
       40.22                                                               
 15 Allred, Dallin      SO POW                  1:26.62    1:32.48        
       44.30                                                               
 16 Munda, Cesar        SO RIV                  1:51.68    1:42.91        
       48.53                                                               
 17 Schurman, Jon       SR Sublette-WY          1:43.87   x1:46.49        
       51.16                                                               
 18 Freyder, Trevor     FR COD                       NT    1:54.60        
       51.82                                                               
 -- Brown, Nakoa        SR COD                       NT         DQ        
       45.35                                                               
 -- Elmurodov, Jack M   SR Sublette-WY          1:48.95         DQ        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  4A
        1:19.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Creed, Kacey        SR POW                  1:01.76    1:06.03 4A      16  
       31.06                                                               
  2 Cooper, Zayne       SO Worland-WY           1:11.30    1:09.63 4A      13  
       32.80                                                               
  3 Wilkerson, Dilling  SR POW                  1:08.57    1:10.11 4A      12  
       32.70                                                               
  4 Kinney, Colin       SR LAN                  1:08.11    1:11.02 3A      11  
       33.80                                                               
  5 Shroyer, Nate       JR RIV                  1:09.27    1:11.36 3A      10  
       33.82                                                               
  6 Cox, Jay            SO POW                  1:16.41    1:16.00 3A       9  
       35.89                                                               
  7 Asay, Gavin         SR POW                  1:17.59    1:16.10 3A       7  
       35.87                                                               
  8 Sanchez, Josiah     SO Worland-WY           1:21.38    1:17.66 3A       5  
       37.53                                                               
  9 Hogen, Bryce        SO POW                  1:17.32   x1:20.43        
       36.88                                                               
 10 Nielson, Garrett    SR Sublette-WY               NT    1:21.28          4  
       38.87                                                               
 11 Williams, Alex      JR RIV                  1:20.97    1:21.35          3  
       39.34                                                               
 12 Kinney, Mason       SO LAN                  1:23.17    1:21.69          2  
       38.37                                                               
 13 Mitchell, John      SO Sublette-WY          1:21.40    1:22.22          1  
       40.25                                                               
 14 Douglas, Levi       SR Sublette-WY          1:18.00    1:22.34        
       36.77                                                               
 15 Hansen, TC          SO COD                  1:25.37    1:23.79        
       38.85                                                               
 16 Cole, Zach K        FR Worland-WY                NT    1:25.36        
       40.16                                                               
 17 Shroyer, Drew       FR RIV                  1:26.40    1:27.15        
       42.52                                                               
 18 McAffee, Declan     FR Sublette-WY          1:39.52    1:32.70        
       41.80                                                               
 -- Troshani, Hensi     SR Sublette-WY          1:52.46         DQ        
       48.90                                                               
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:33.24    3:36.43         32  
     1) Brinda, Ryan SO                 2) Ellis, Richard SR              
     3) Kulow, Nick SO                  4) Huelskamp, Caleb JR            
       25.65    53.87                                                      
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     3:47.48    3:54.34         26  
     1) Spann, Richard SO               2) Wilkerson, Dillinger SR        
     3) Rogers, Joe JR                  4) Fuller, Jared SR               
       27.13    57.79                                                      
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      3:45.00    3:57.17         24  
     1) Nielson, Garrett SR             2) Jessen, Corbin SO              
     3) Mahaffey, Marcus JR             4) Hacklin, Tyler FR              
       28.22  1:00.12                                                      
  4 Riverton High School  'A'                   3:55.43    4:01.62         22  
     1) Kraft, Michael SR               2) Nyberg, Brokk SR               
     3) Settlemire, Ashton SO           4) Fisher, Mathew SR              
       29.64  1:03.05                                                      
  5 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x4:15.52        
     1) Whiting, T SO                   2) Blunck, Erik JR                
     3) Dolence, Benaiah FR             4) Ratliff, Bryce SR              
       29.96  1:01.00                                                      
  6 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x4:16.96        
     1) Wilson, Trenton JR              2) Cannizzaro, Ben SO             
     3) Hobbs, Mathew FR                4) Asay, Gavin SR                 
       30.31  1:03.05                                                      
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x4:26.69        
     1) Boespflug, Tanner JR            2) Ness, Carson FR                
     3) Rellstab, Jack SO               4) Maxfield, Ben JR               
       29.65  1:03.05                                                      
  8 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x4:34.30        
     1) Gorley, Trystan SO              2) Stevens, Trevon SO             
     3) Munda, Cesar SO                 4) Spearman, Chase SO             
       29.24  1:01.48                                                      
  9 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'              NT    4:52.98         20  
     1) Durrant, Gabe B JR              2) Mautz, Blake FR                
     3) Hill, Diamond FR                4) Nelson, Andrew J SO            
       35.38  1:15.10                                                      
 10 Cody High School  'A'                       4:51.78    4:57.32         18  
     1) Laing, Porter SO                2) Freyder, Trevor FR             
     3) Brown, Nakoa SR                 4) Walton, Ethan SR               
       32.12  1:07.89                                                      
 11 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x4:57.83        
     1) Covill, John FR                 2) Schurman, Jon SR               
     3) Lyon, Jordan FR                 4) Hughes, Gavin SO               
       35.56  1:14.83                                                      
 12 Riverton High School  'C'                        NT   x5:03.19        
     1) Cunningham, Michael SO          2) Goff, Riley FR                 
     3) Shoopman, Ashton SO             4) Williams, Alex JR              
       34.26  1:11.85                                                      
 13 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'D'           NT   x6:08.23        
     1) Bing, Logan FR                  2) Baca, Zach FR                  
     3) Hansen, Phillip SO              4) Elmurodov, Jack M SR           
       41.87  1:29.44                                                      
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                              321   2. Powell High School                  309
  3. Riverton High School                187   4. Sublette County Swimming & Div      172
  5. Warrior Swimming and Diving         151   6. Cody High School                     57
  7. Douglas Bearcats                     33