Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/8/2017 07:10 PM
                                GILLETTE RELAYS                                
                       GILLETTE, WY    DECEMBER 8, 2017                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                  1:50.56    1:41.80        
     1) Richmond, Michael JR            2) Moffatt, Ethan SR              
     3) King, James FR                  4) Hutchison, Lane JR             
       25.43    29.41    23.74    23.22                                    
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:45.00    1:41.96        
     1) Albers, JR JR                   2) Brandon, Jordan SR             
     3) Conklin, Ty SR                  4) Poley, Gunnar JR               
       26.94    29.62    23.77    21.63                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:37.46    1:42.36        
     1) Hasskamp, Hunter SR             2) Hillibush, Kade SR             
     3) Chadderdon, Kellen SO           4) Ellbogen, Andrew SR            
       27.85    27.98    23.80    22.73                                    
  4 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:53.42    1:50.46        
     1) Richardson, Noah JR             2) Bury, Chris JR                 
     3) Franc, Jesse SR                 4) Bienz, Bryce SO                
       27.09    32.88    25.32    25.17                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:55.54    1:51.07        
     1) Linde, Pierson SR               2) Allison, Alex SR               
     3) Hood, Chris SR                  4) Allen, Nick SO                 
       29.86    30.81    26.45    23.95                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:55.55    1:53.83        
     1) Stout, Cameron JR               2) Turner, Trey SO                
     3) Turner, Micah SR                4) Mead, Nathan SO                
       29.44    31.65    26.41    26.33                                    
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:58.56    1:54.15        
     1) Jardine, Dallin SR              2) Geyer, Jake SO                 
     3) Johnson, Tanner SO              4) Sutphin, Trevor JR             
       31.24    31.01    26.79    25.11                                    
  8 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      1:55.00    1:56.09        
     1) Bell, Dallin SR                 2) Underwood, Tim JR              
     3) Stone, Painter JR               4) Donnelly, Severin SR           
       28.07    34.47    28.24    25.31                                    
  9 Cheyenne South  'A'                               2:00.00    2:00.46        
     1) Price, Jared FR                 2) Anderson, Joshua JR            
     3) Toelle, Josiah SR               4) Bolton, Preston SR             
       31.11    31.46    27.53    30.36                                    
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:04.56    2:01.22        
     1) Gorley, Trystan SO              2) Shroyer, Nate JR               
     3) Fisher, Mathew SR               4) Kraft, Michael SR              
       31.81    32.69    28.82    27.90                                    
 11 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:55.00    2:01.39        
     1) Valasquez, Jacob JR             2) Calvert, Josh JR               
     3) Rogers, OB SO                   4) Wonka, John FR                 
       33.37    33.78    28.89    25.35                                    
 12 Green River  'B'                                  2:00.45    2:05.79        
     1) Quick, Sam FR                   2) Bobbitt, Devin FR              
     3) Cruz, Oliver FR                 4) Probst, Jake FR                
       30.86    37.00    31.60    26.33                                    
 13 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x2:08.45        
     1) Lougee, Braden FR               2) Wolfe, Chris SO                
     3) Bender, Cameron SR              4) Parker, Charlie JR             
       33.53    34.11    31.94    28.87                                    
 14 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:01.29    2:10.16        
     1) Moore, Brastin JR               2) Gordon, David FR               
     3) Vargas, Nate JR                 4) Petersen, Gavin FR             
       30.38    38.03    30.66    31.09                                    
 15 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT    2:14.90        
     1) Parsons, Dalton JR              2) Merchen, Garrett JR            
     3) Benshoof, Zach JR               4) Kenney, Austen SO              
       35.66    35.03    36.66    27.55                                    
 16 Green River  'C'                                       NT   x2:15.39        
     1) Spalding, Coleton SR            2) Lund, Jared SO                 
     3) Moser, Trevor SO                4) Davis, Gabe JR                 
                                           25.60                           
 17 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    2:16.22        
     1) Ellis, Shaye FR                 2) Golding, Jordan SO             
     3) Christensen, Ryder SR           4) Booth, Hunter JR               
       41.54    33.83    34.34    26.51                                    
 18 Buffalo High School  'B'                          2:13.00    2:17.92        
     1) Wing, Porter SO                 2) Gardner, Matthew JR            
     3) Seemans, Aaron SR               4) Felbeck, Seth SO               
       40.21    34.95    32.22    30.54                                    
 19 Green River  'D'                                       NT   x2:18.22        
     1) Ratliff, Devin SR               2) Lucero, Dade SO                
     3) Bracken, Macen SO               4) Strange, Dylan JR              
       34.57    36.87    35.93    30.85                                    
 20 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT   x2:19.23        
     1) Rankin, Harrison FR             2) Bush, Ben SO                   
     3) Baker, Aiden JR                 4) Roedel, Riley SO               
       44.02    34.74    32.34    28.13                                    
 21 Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT   x2:19.75        
     1) Bridge, Carson SO               2) Hunter, Zach JR                
     3) Fleetwood, Trevor SO            4) Speth, Calvin SR               
       39.59    40.47    30.70    28.99                                    
 22 Riverton High School  'B'                              NT    2:26.72        
     1) Shroyer, Drew FR                2) Williams, Alex JR              
     3) Stevens, Trevon SO              4) Goff, Riley FR                 
       36.74    38.31    34.94    36.73                                    
 23 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT    2:47.13        
     1) Orunsolu, Ade SO                2) Worden, Chord JR               
     3) Coleman, Isaac SR               4) Skagen, DJ JR                  
     1:12.90    34.54    27.40    32.29                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Jessen, Thayne JR               2) Morton, Caden FR               
     3) Robbins, Chase JR               4) King, Nathen SO                
 
Event 2  Boys 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    7:50.00    7:45.68        
     1) Mugg, Jackson SR                2) Schoene, Grant JR              
     3) Marshall, Walker JR             4) Wessenberg, Stephen SR         
       24.91    52.55  1:21.42  1:49.58    27.60    58.34  1:30.81  2:02.11
       25.73    55.46  1:27.03  1:59.29    25.27    54.15  1:24.95  1:54.70
  2 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                7:55.13    7:52.90        
     1) Fontana, Connor JR              2) Pickard, Logan SR              
     3) Kelly, Rowan SO                 4) Lake, McKay SR                 
       26.01    54.35  1:25.33  1:56.95    27.90    59.06  1:30.92  2:03.12
       27.39    57.92  1:29.10  2:00.04    25.58    55.37  1:24.81  1:52.79
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      8:10.00    8:07.30        
     1) Pfaff, Ian SO                   2) Hasskamp, Hunter SR            
     3) Hull, Cody SR                   4) Bell, Dallin SR                
       26.27    56.28  1:28.22  2:00.61    26.86    57.78  1:29.42  2:00.33
       26.36    56.03  1:28.06  2:00.21    24.46    54.77  1:30.23  2:06.15
  4 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    8:21.50    8:15.86        
     1) Degnan, Riley FR                2) Glaser, Nick SR                
     3) Hoffman, Landon SO              4) Barton, Cole SR                
       27.17    58.18  1:31.18  2:04.45    28.30  1:00.85  1:34.06  2:06.48
       25.87    56.51  1:29.62  2:02.26    27.08    58.80  1:30.56  2:02.67
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 8:33.45    8:22.26        
     1) Allison, Alex SR                2) Madden, Royce SR               
     3) Waller, Challen FR              4) Hood, Chris SR                 
       26.74    56.24  1:27.60  2:00.02    29.62  1:03.79  1:40.57  2:17.38
       28.46  1:00.63  1:33.87  2:06.08    26.60    57.23  1:29.05  1:58.78
  6 Green River  'A'                                  8:40.77    8:40.95        
     1) Lyon, Dean JR                   2) Kraft, Elijah FR               
     3) Davis, Gabe JR                  4) Richmond, Jason FR             
       28.38    59.84  1:32.96  2:09.15    26.69    59.77  1:33.85  2:07.29
       30.90  1:05.71  1:43.67  2:21.43    27.44    58.72  1:31.35  2:03.08
  7 Cheyenne South  'A'                               9:12.26    8:44.92        
     1) Anderson, Benjamin SR           2) Anderson, Joshua JR            
     3) Price, Jared FR                 4) Fawcett, Nathan JR             
       26.43    57.17  1:28.89  2:00.13    31.18  1:07.58  1:45.42  2:20.98
       29.66  1:03.99  1:38.50  2:12.44    28.26  1:01.42  1:36.43  2:11.37
  8 Sheridan High School  'A'                         8:37.64    9:02.46        
     1) Sampson, Sam JR                 2) Yates, Thomas FR               
     3) Robinson, Walkara SO            4) Gallegos, Cisco FR             
       26.78    56.67  1:27.90  1:59.30    29.40  1:03.25  1:37.21  2:11.36
       31.20  1:06.42  1:43.33  2:20.98    15.70    32.73  1:10.57  2:30.82
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT    9:24.76        
     1) Stone, Painter JR               2) Billings, Hudson JR            
     3) Bender, Cameron SR              4) Price, David JR                
       31.29  1:06.40  1:42.46  2:16.81  2:46.37  3:21.32  3:57.46         
       34.84                                                               
 10 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                   10:30.00    9:33.83        
     1) Baird, Grady SO                 2) Gauthier, Spencer SO           
     3) Batey, Darren SO                4) Petersen, Gavin FR             
       29.93  1:03.85  1:39.17  2:13.67  2:47.18  3:24.63  4:03.92         
       39.56                                                               
 11 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 9:18.21    9:48.62        
     1) Schaad, Logan SO                2) Sutphin, Trevor JR             
     3) Durrant, Nathan SO              4) Moon, Austin SR                
       32.32  1:08.09  1:45.26  2:18.30    32.03  1:08.02  1:45.99         
                                           41.92  1:12.80  1:48.12  3:05.17
 12 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT   10:29.71        
     1) Kury, Dillon SO                 2) Jensen, Weston FR              
     3) Christensen, Ryder SR           4) Calderon, Jacob SR             
       32.32  1:09.05  1:46.81  2:27.77  3:01.46  3:44.64  4:29.67         
       39.75                                                               
 13 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT   11:12.83        
     1) Clerkin, Sean SO                2) Worden, Chord JR               
     3) Bacon, Ethan FR                 4) Davis, Mackie SR               
       29.65  1:02.43  1:36.44  2:10.56    34.59  1:16.54  2:01.67         
 
Event 3  Boys 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:00.00    4:00.41        
     1) Marshall, Walker JR             2) Turner, Micah SR               
     3) Mugg, Jackson SR                4) Wessenberg, Stephen SR         
       27.03  1:01.90    27.41  1:02.18    26.73    57.91    26.18    58.42
  2 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      3:51.57    4:03.18        
     1) Chadderdon, Kellen SO           2) Hillibush, Kade SR             
     3) Evenson, Tyler JR               4) Hasskamp, Hunter SR            
       26.09    58.25    27.92  1:00.18    26.56  1:02.55    27.88  1:02.20
  3 Green River  'A'                                  3:52.99    4:03.28        
     1) Hutchison, Lane JR              2) Moffatt, Ethan SR              
     3) King, James FR                  4) Richmond, Michael JR           
       29.96  1:07.61    30.42  1:03.11    25.57    58.16    25.11    54.40
  4 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                4:05.65    4:18.22        
     1) DeYoung, Max SO                 2) Coleman, Isaac SR              
     3) Kelly, Rowan SO                 4) Pickard, Logan SR              
       25.04    56.40    32.77  1:09.64    32.22  1:08.77    28.92  1:03.41
  5 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    4:15.80    4:27.38        
     1) Brandon, Jordan SR              2) Carsrud, Caleb FR              
     3) Hoffman, Landon SO              4) Jewell, Zach SR                
       31.94  1:05.35    32.04  1:09.48    27.01  1:03.72    31.62  1:08.83
  6 Cheyenne South  'A'                               4:50.00    4:32.96        
     1) Fawcett, Nathan JR              2) Anderson, Joshua JR            
     3) Anderson, Benjamin SR           4) Toelle, Josiah SR              
       29.28  1:04.95    32.68  1:08.82    31.09  1:07.05    32.14  1:12.14
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 5:43.67    4:49.58        
     1) Johnson, Tanner SO              2) Hess, Ethan JR                 
     3) Roedel, Riley SO                4) Baker, Aiden JR                
       32.96  1:12.85    35.99  1:13.86    29.63  1:08.03    36.82  1:14.84
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    4:50.80        
     1) Golding, Jordan SO              2) Turner, Trey SO                
     3) Stout, Cameron JR               4) Ellis, Shaye FR                
       33.51  1:09.85    32.27  1:09.44    31.57  1:08.91    39.60  1:22.60
  9 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 5:12.34    4:58.39        
     1) Geyer, Jake SO                  2) Roedel, Noah JR                
     3) Allison, Zach FR                4) Bush, Ben SO                   
       31.81  1:09.79    38.94  1:20.00    35.50  1:16.82    34.12  1:11.78
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                         5:20.15    5:00.15        
     1) Settlemire, Ashton SO           2) Kraft, Michael SR              
     3) Shroyer, Nate JR                4) Fisher, Mathew SR              
       33.72  1:16.08    38.52  1:24.84    34.48  1:10.85    31.43  1:08.38
 11 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT    5:46.59        
     1) Parsons, Dalton JR              2) Curren, Kaden JR               
     3) James, Cox FR                   4) Conrad, Prell FR               
       36.23  1:25.99    45.61  1:40.36    38.58  1:23.35    34.55  1:16.89
 -- Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Worden, Chord JR                2) Bacon, Ethan FR                
     3) Clerkin, Sean SO                4) Abdelkader, Aly JR             
       39.05  1:21.72    43.99  1:30.29    33.11  1:10.24    38.64  1:27.06
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Wolfe, Chris SO                 2) Lougee, Braden FR              
     3) Underwood, Tim JR               4) Billings, Hudson JR            
       35.37  1:13.49    36.10  1:29.67    29.06  1:08.49    32.81  1:12.56
 
Event 4  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:33.50    1:30.91        
     1) Poley, Gunnar JR                2) Barton, Cole SR                
     3) Albers, JR JR                   4) Conklin, Ty SR                 
  2 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:37.31    1:32.99        
     1) Lake, McKay SR                  2) Fontana, Connor JR             
     3) Franc, Jesse SR                 4) Richardson, Noah JR            
       22.72    23.94    22.85    23.48                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:29.04    1:33.10        
     1) Christopherson, Kahner SR       2) Pfaff, Ian SO                  
     3) Hull, Cody SR                   4) Ellbogen, Andrew SR            
       23.18    22.93    23.53    23.46                                    
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:45.00    1:43.01        
     1) Booth, Hunter JR                2) Mead, Nathan SO                
     3) Schoene, Grant JR               4) Stout, Cameron JR              
       26.55    26.01    24.95    25.50                                    
  5 Green River  'A'                                  1:45.22    1:43.67        
     1) Hutchison, Lane JR              2) Lyon, Dean JR                  
     3) Johnson, Logan SR               4) Kraft, Elijah FR               
       24.20    24.58    27.82    27.07                                    
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:50.96    1:44.28        
     1) Allen, Nick SO                  2) Sutphin, Trevor JR             
     3) Roedel, Noah JR                 4) Schaad, Logan SO               
  7 Cheyenne South  'A'                               1:50.00    1:46.65        
     1) Anderson, Benjamin SR           2) Bolton, Preston SR             
     3) Fawcett, Nathan JR              4) Price, Jared FR                
       23.69    31.37    25.11    26.48                                    
  8 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:46.00    1:48.58        
     1) Rogers, OB SO                   2) Calvert, Josh JR               
     3) Wonka, John FR                  4) Valasquez, Jacob JR            
       27.61    29.03    26.09    25.85                                    
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      1:38.00    1:48.81        
     1) Donnelly, Severin SR            2) Speth, Calvin SR               
     3) Armstrong, Jonas FR             4) Bender, Cameron SR             
       25.78    29.89    26.45    26.69                                    
 10 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x1:52.68        
     1) Lesco, Michael SO               2) Burton, Chance SO              
     3) Fleetwood, Trevor SO            4) Parker, Charlie JR             
       28.45    28.29    27.17    28.77                                    
 11 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 1:58.56    1:53.17        
     1) Linde, Pierson SR               2) Durrant, Nathan SO             
     3) Moon, Austin SR                 4) Bush, Ben SO                   
       25.89    33.56    25.63    28.09                                    
 12 Green River  'B'                                       NT    1:54.13        
     1) Bobbitt, Devin FR               2) Probst, Jake FR                
     3) Moser, Trevor SO                4) Lund, Jared SO                 
       31.53    26.88    30.00    25.72                                    
 13 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                    1:45.00    1:55.13        
     1) Ellis, Shaye FR                 2) Golding, Jordan SO             
     3) Yates, Jaxon SR                 4) Turner, Trey SO                
       32.67    28.23    27.99    26.24                                    
 14 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:05.00    1:55.45        
     1) Gordon, David FR                2) Batey, Darren SO               
     3) Gauthier, Spencer SO            4) Olson, Cody JR                 
       30.32    27.96    28.86    28.31                                    
 15 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT    1:56.50        
     1) Kenney, Austen SO               2) Merchen, Garrett JR            
     3) Benshoof, Zach JR               4) Parsons, Dalton JR             
       29.62    28.84    27.74    30.30                                    
 16 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT    2:00.59        
     1) Seemans, Aaron SR               2) Wing, Porter SO                
     3) Marion, Cody SO                 4) Gardner, Matthew JR            
       28.67    30.96    31.36    29.60                                    
 17 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:59.00    2:03.94        
     1) Palmer, Kody JR                 2) Robinson, Walkara SO           
     3) Potter, Emmett FR               4) Yager, Kaleb FR                
       25.00    28.48    33.07    37.39                                    
 18 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:03.21    2:09.15        
     1) Stevens, Trevon SO              2) Shroyer, Drew FR               
     3) Goff, Riley FR                  4) Williams, Alex JR              
       29.76    30.58    39.39    29.42                                    
 19 Cheyenne Central High School  'D'                 2:09.84   x2:09.70        
     1) Hess, Ethan JR                  2) Hager, Sean FR                 
     3) Mendes, Rodrigo SR              4) Jardine, Bridger FR            
       28.84    29.82    37.69    33.35                                    
 20 Kelly Walsh High School  'E'                           NT   x2:11.23        
     1) Nesterenko, Paul FR             2) Yakel, Paxton FR               
     3) Reimann, Curtis FR              4) Perry, Slater FR               
       33.62    31.93    33.26    32.42                                    
 21 Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT   x2:12.06        
     1) Eastlund, Caleb SO              2) Fugatt, Camden FR              
     3) Mahoney, Carter FR              4) Bridge, Carson SO              
       37.63    31.24    31.16    32.03                                    
 22 Green River  'C'                                       NT   x2:19.99        
     1) Belcher, Brody SR               2) Bracken, Macen SO              
     3) Wadsworth, Dalton FR            4) Ratliff, Devin SR              
       32.22    29.28    52.89    25.60                                    
 23 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT    2:24.16        
     1) Hamel, Trenton SO               2) Skagen, DJ JR                  
     3) Jones, Alex FR                  4) Davis, Mackie SR               
       30.49    36.25    42.95    34.47                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Morton, Caden FR                2) Robbins, Chase JR              
     3) Jessen, Thayne JR               4) King, Nathen SO                
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'E'                 2:18.55         NS        
     1) Perryman, Cooper SR             2) Nicholls, Marcell JR           
     3)                                 4) Wiblemo, Taylor FR             
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Tyler, Daniel             JR THB                       NP     212.15        
  2 BryceA, ChristopherB      SR LAR                       NP     210.50        
  3 Corben, Braden            JR THB                       NP     189.95        
  4 CalvinB, JosiahA          FR KWH                       NP     181.80        
  5 Coleton Spalding B, Dalt     GRV                       NP     155.80        
  6 Jullian, Dominic             EAS                       NP     153.60        
  7 RodneyB, CalebA           FR KWH                       NP     134.85        
  8 Emmett, Sam                  SHE                       NP     103.00        
  9 Hamel, Trenton            SO LAR                       NP      90.90        
 10 Perryman, Cooper          SR CEN                       NP      76.00        
 11 Gorley, Trystan           SO RIV                   139.65      56.70        
 12 Felbeck, Seth             SO BUF                       NP      33.55        
 
Event 6  Boys 200 Yard Butterfly Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:45.00    1:42.97        
     1) Marshall, Walker JR             2) Turner, Micah SR               
     3) Mugg, Jackson SR                4) Wessenberg, Stephen SR         
       25.00    26.84    25.32    25.81                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                  1:50.55    1:44.10        
     1) Richmond, Michael JR            2) Moffatt, Ethan SR              
     3) Johnson, Logan SR               4) King, James FR                 
       24.68    27.31    28.18    23.93                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:51.36    1:44.75        
     1) Christopherson, Kahner SR       2) Evenson, Tyler JR              
     3) Chadderdon, Kellen SO           4) Stone, Painter JR              
       26.20    26.54    24.38    27.63                                    
  4 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:45.51    1:45.37        
     1) Lake, McKay SR                  2) Franc, Jesse SR                
     3) Coleman, Isaac SR               4) Richardson, Noah JR            
       26.31    26.87    27.20    24.99                                    
  5 Cheyenne South  'A'                                    NT    1:50.09        
     1) Anderson, Benjamin SR           2) Toelle, Josiah SR              
     3) Fawcett, Nathan JR              4) Anderson, Joshua JR            
       25.70    28.77    26.71    28.91                                    
  5 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:45.00    1:50.09        
     1) Hoffman, Landon SO              2) Jewell, Zach SR                
     3) Carsrud, Caleb FR               4) Conklin, Ty SR                 
       26.24    28.56    30.89    24.40                                    
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT    1:58.06        
     1) Armstrong, Jonas FR             2) Donnelly, Severin SR           
     3) Billings, Hudson JR             4) Bender, Cameron SR             
       28.53    28.60    28.79    32.14                                    
  8 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 2:02.86    1:58.95        
     1) Jardine, Dallin SR              2) Johnson, Tanner SO             
     3) Madden, Royce SR                4) Linde, Pierson SR              
       32.78    26.92    30.64    28.61                                    
  9 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:57.00    1:59.54        
     1) Valasquez, Jacob JR             2) Calvert, Josh JR               
     3) Wonka, John FR                  4) Rogers, OB SO                  
       29.77    29.27    32.04    28.46                                    
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:01.76    2:02.15        
     1) Kraft, Michael SR               2) Settlemire, Ashton SO          
     3) Shroyer, Nate JR                4) Fisher, Mathew SR              
       34.32    29.77    29.11    28.95                                    
 11 Green River  'B'                                       NT    2:02.78        
     1) Moser, Trevor SO                2) Sturlaugson, Ty SR             
     3) Lucero, Dade SO                 4) Cruz, Oliver FR                
       31.34    30.19    30.77    30.48                                    
 12 Sheridan High School  'A'                         2:14.61    2:02.93        
     1) Sampson, Sam JR                 2) Yates, Thomas FR               
     3) Gallegos, Cisco FR              4) Palmer, Kody JR                
       28.43    27.88    35.78    30.84                                    
 13 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:15.25    2:08.27        
     1) Gauthier, Spencer SO            2) Vargas, Nate JR                
     3) Glaser, Nick SR                 4) Baird, Grady SO                
       35.39    30.92    30.00    31.96                                    
 14 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:14.24    2:11.81        
     1) Geyer, Jake SO                  2) Baker, Aiden JR                
     3) Allison, Zach FR                4) Durrant, Nathan SO             
       32.97    30.54    36.72    31.58                                    
 15 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    2:17.30        
     1) Jensen, Weston FR               2) Kury, Dillon SO                
     3) Christensen, Ryder SR           4) Yates, Jaxon SR                
       37.85    34.04    37.06    28.35                                    
 16 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT    2:31.75        
     1) Kenney, Austen SO               2) James, Cox FR                  
     3) Curren, Kaden JR                4) Conrad, Prell FR               
       34.98    45.94    38.31    32.52                                    
 17 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT    2:42.82        
     1) Abdelkader, Aly JR              2) Worden, Chord JR               
     3) Bacon, Ethan FR                 4) Clerkin, Sean SO               
       43.88    37.98    48.42    32.54                                    
 
Event 7  Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River  'A'                                  1:49.44    1:43.43        
     1) King, James FR                  2) Richmond, Jason FR             
     3) Kraft, Elijah FR                4) Probst, Jake FR                
       24.34    25.21    26.32    27.56                                    
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:55.50    1:53.70        
     1) Carsrud, Caleb FR               2) Gordon, David FR               
     3) Petersen, Gavin FR              4) Degnan, Riley FR               
       27.91    30.76    29.15    25.88                                    
  3 Green River  'B'                                       NT    2:01.78        
     1) Finley, Araya FR                2) Bobbitt, Devin FR              
     3) Quick, Sam FR                   4) Westburg, Levi FR              
       34.43    31.27    27.44    28.64                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:51.39    2:04.21        
     1) Lougee, Braden FR               2) Reimann, Curtis FR             
     3) Byrnes, Ian FR                  4) Armstrong, Jonas FR            
       29.95    36.48    34.24    23.54                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 2:03.95    2:09.23        
     1) Waller, Challen FR              2) Hager, Sean FR                 
     3) Jardine, Bridger FR             4) Allison, Zach FR               
       26.34    40.63    32.52    29.74                                    
  6 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT    2:09.71        
     1) Fugatt, Camden FR               2) Yakel, Paxton FR               
     3) Nesterenko, Paul FR             4) Mahoney, Carter FR             
       31.68    33.24    34.71    30.08                                    
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x2:26.20        
     1) Jue, Jayden FR                  2) Mathews, Jacob FR              
     3) Perry, Slater FR                4) Muller, Bryce FR               
       40.15    34.84    33.64    37.57                                    
  8 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                     NT    2:37.20        
     1) Kaszuba, Matthew FR             2) Bacon, Ethan FR                
     3) Jones, Alex FR                  4) Muntzer, Christian FR          
                         40.39    49.24                                    
 
Event 8  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                        44.87      43.90        
     1) Christopherson, Kahner SR       2) Hillibush, Kade SR             
     3) Hull, Cody SR                   4) Ellbogen, Andrew SR            
       22.58    21.32                                                      
  2 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                  45.22      44.55        
     1) DeYoung, Max SO                 2) Bury, Chris JR                 
     3) Bienz, Bryce SO                 4) Fontana, Connor JR             
       22.39    22.16                                                      
  3 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                      45.50      48.15        
     1) Brandon, Jordan SR              2) Carsrud, Caleb FR              
     3) Glaser, Nick SR                 4) Jewell, Zach SR                
       25.04    23.11                                                      
  4 Thunder Basin High School  'C'                      58.00      49.55        
     1) Deaton, Braden JR               2) McCoy, Daniel JR               
     3) Vaughn, Corben SR               4) Williams, Tyler SR             
       24.80    24.75                                                      
  5 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT      49.57        
     1) Underwood, Tim JR               2) Price, David JR                
     3) Lesco, Michael SO               4) Burton, Chance SO              
       24.86    24.71                                                      
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                      50.00      49.88        
     1) Booth, Hunter JR                2) Calderon, Jacob SR             
     3) Mead, Nathan SO                 4) Yates, Jaxon SR                
       25.62    24.26                                                      
  7 Green River  'A'                                    52.78      50.15        
     1) Sturlaugson, Ty SR              2) Davis, Gabe JR                 
     3) Johnson, Logan SR               4) Lucero, Dade SO                
       24.96    25.19                                                      
  8 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                      55.60     x50.73        
     1) Batey, Darren SO                2) Vargas, Nate JR                
     3) Moore, Brastin JR               4) Olson, Cody JR                 
       26.09    24.64                                                      
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT     x53.85        
     1) Speth, Calvin SR                2) Byrnes, Ian FR                 
     3) Bridge, Carson SO               4) Fleetwood, Trevor SO           
       27.59    26.26                                                      
 10 Buffalo High School  'A'                          1:00.00      54.25        
     1) Gardner, Matthew JR             2) Felbeck, Seth SO               
     3) Wing, Porter SO                 4) Marion, Cody SO                
 11 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT      55.89        
     1) Christensen, Ryder SR           2) Kretz, Dominic                 
     3) Jensen, Weston FR               4) Yates, Preston SR              
       28.75    27.14                                                      
 12 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                      NT      56.52        
     1) Perryman, Cooper SR             2) Baker, Aiden JR                
     3) Roedel, Riley SO                4) Durrant, Nathan SO             
       27.81    28.71                                                      
 13 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT      56.75        
     1) Curren, Kaden JR                2) James, Cox FR                  
     3) Merchen, Garrett JR             4) Benshoof, Zach JR              
       30.94    25.81                                                      
 14 Riverton High School  'A'                           54.57      56.90        
     1) Williams, Alex JR               2) Goff, Riley FR                 
     3) Gorley, Trystan SO              4) Stevens, Trevon SO             
       30.93    25.97                                                      
 15 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                      NT      57.27        
     1) Hager, Sean FR                  2) Jardine, Bridger FR            
     3) Hess, Ethan JR                  4) Roedel, Noah JR                
       30.50    26.77                                                      
 16 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:00.00    1:00.00        
     1) Potter, Emmett FR               2) Yager, Kaleb FR                
     3) Gallegos, Cisco FR              4) Palmer, Kody JR                
       33.05    26.95                                                      
 17 Green River  'B'                                       NT    1:03.04        
     1) Belcher, Brody SR               2) Bracken, Macen SO              
     3) Wadsworth, Dalton FR            4) Finley, Araya FR               
       27.49    35.55                                                      
 18 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                  59.74    1:04.79        
     1) Pickard, Tristan SO             2) Davis, Mackie SR               
     3) Skagen, DJ JR                   4) Jones, Alex FR                 
       35.81    28.98                                                      
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT         NS        
     1) Yakel, Paxton FR                2) Perry, Slater FR               
     3) Muller, Bryce FR                4) Eastlund, Caleb SO             
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Morton, Caden FR                2) Jessen, Thayne JR              
     3) Robbins, Chase JR               4) King, Nathen SO                
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT         NS        
     1) Mendes, Rodrigo SR              2) Rankin, Harrison FR            
     3) Wiblemo, Taylor FR              4) Nicholls, Marcell JR           
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Backstroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                1:49.35    1:44.31        
     1) Bury, Chris JR                  2) Richardson, Noah JR            
     3) Pickard, Logan SR               4) DeYoung, Max SO                
       28.89    25.51    26.16    23.75                                    
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:49.50    1:46.91        
     1) Poley, Gunnar JR                2) Albers, JR JR                  
     3) Moore, Brastin JR               4) Hoffman, Landon SO             
       26.43    26.03    28.95    25.50                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:45.67    1:47.10        
     1) Hasskamp, Hunter SR             2) Bell, Dallin SR                
     3) Evenson, Tyler JR               4) Chadderdon, Kellen SO          
       27.67    26.57    27.09    25.77                                    
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:00.00    1:56.60        
     1) Stout, Cameron JR               2) Mead, Nathan SO                
     3) Schoene, Grant JR               4) Turner, Micah SR               
       29.61    30.82    28.56    27.61                                    
  5 Green River  'A'                                  2:12.77    2:02.24        
     1) Kraft, Elijah FR                2) Lyon, Dean JR                  
     3) Davis, Gabe JR                  4) Sturlaugson, Ty SR             
       33.02    29.47    31.45    28.30                                    
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 2:20.38    2:05.44        
     1) Madden, Royce SR                2) Moon, Austin SR                
     3) Jardine, Dallin SR              4) Schaad, Logan SO               
       32.09    30.90    31.97    30.48                                    
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      2:04.78    2:07.42        
     1) Armstrong, Jonas FR             2) Price, David JR                
     3) Lougee, Braden FR               4) Wolfe, Chris SO                
       32.43    36.14    25.98    32.87                                    
  8 Buffalo High School  'A'                               NT    2:15.80        
     1) Wing, Porter SO                 2) Seemans, Aaron SR              
     3) Rogers, OB SO                   4) Gardner, Matthew JR            
       35.35    33.74    35.05    31.66                                    
  9 Riverton High School  'A'                         1:57.76    2:16.50        
     1) Gorley, Trystan SO              2) Kraft, Michael SR              
     3) Shroyer, Drew FR                4) Stevens, Trevon SO             
       35.05    35.53    35.85    30.07                                    
 10 Green River  'B'                                       NT    2:16.96        
     1) Quick, Sam FR                   2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Westburg, Levi FR               4) Strange, Dylan JR              
       31.14    37.14    32.35    36.33                                    
 11 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:25.00    2:19.36        
     1) Baird, Grady SO                 2) Batey, Darren SO               
     3) Olson, Cody JR                  4) Petersen, Gavin FR             
       35.42    32.95    34.28    36.71                                    
 12 Green River  'C'                                       NT   x2:26.73        
     1) Ratliff, Devin SR               2) Finley, Araya FR               
     3) Belcher, Brody SR               4) Lund, Jared SO                 
       35.86    43.66    34.61    32.60                                    
 13 Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT   x2:35.43        
     1) Parker, Charlie JR              2) Reimann, Curtis FR             
     3) Fugatt, Camden FR               4) Mahoney, Carter FR             
       34.88    44.77    37.94    37.84                                    
 14 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:45.67    2:41.48        
     1) Allen, Nick SO                  2) Jardine, Bridger FR            
     3) Rankin, Harrison FR             4) Nicholls, Marcell JR           
       30.33                               43.54                           
 15 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT    2:44.11        
     1) Parsons, Dalton JR              2) Conrad, Prell FR               
     3) Kenney, Austen SO               4) Curren, Kaden JR               
       35.62    42.73    37.59    48.17                                    
 16 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT    3:41.79        
     1) Orunsolu, Ade SO                2) Muntzer, Christian FR          
     3) Davis, Mackie SR                4) Skagen, DJ JR                  
     1:09.78    49.77    56.38    45.86                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Bridge, Carson SO               2) Fleetwood, Trevor SO           
     3) Hunter, Zach JR                 4) Lesco, Michael SO              
       39.56    34.15    41.98    25.44                                    
 -- Kelly Walsh High School  'E'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Perry, Slater FR                2) Jue, Jayden FR                 
     3) Eastlund, Caleb SO              4) Muller, Bryce FR               
       40.50    51.88    38.05    41.29                                    
 -- Sheridan High School  'A'                         2:45.63         DQ        
     1) Yager, Kaleb FR                 2) Yates, Thomas FR               
     3) Gallegos, Cisco FR              4) Robinson, Walkara SO           
       45.84    19.28    44.91    34.85                                    
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                       NT         NS        
     1) Jessen, Thayne JR               2) Morton, Caden FR               
     3) Robbins, Chase JR               4) King, Nathen SO                
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT         NS        
     1) Yates, Preston SR               2) Yates, Julian SO               
     3) Kury, Dillon SO                 4) Booth, Hunter JR               
 
Event 10  Boys 200 Yard Breaststroke Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      2:01.84    2:00.87        
     1) Hillibush, Kade SR              2) Hull, Cody SR                  
     3) Pfaff, Ian SO                   4) Evenson, Tyler JR              
       28.16    29.63    30.13    32.95                                    
  2 Green River  'A'                                  2:00.22    2:01.95        
     1) Moffatt, Ethan SR               2) Johnson, Logan SR              
     3) Richmond, Jason FR              4) Richmond, Michael JR           
       29.55    33.63    29.49    29.28                                    
  3 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    2:10.00    2:13.37        
     1) Brandon, Jordan SR              2) Glaser, Nick SR                
     3) Gordon, David FR                4) Barton, Cole SR                
       31.24    33.46    37.67    31.00                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 2:21.16    2:15.58        
     1) Allison, Alex SR                2) Geyer, Jake SO                 
     3) Hess, Ethan JR                  4) Bush, Ben SO                   
       31.70    31.97    36.55    35.36                                    
  5 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                2:21.73    2:18.08        
     1) Coleman, Isaac SR               2) Bienz, Bryce SO                
     3) Kelly, Rowan SO                 4) Franc, Jesse SR                
       35.98    35.88    34.85    31.37                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:10.00    2:19.08        
     1) Turner, Trey SO                 2) Yates, Jaxon SR                
     3) Ellis, Shaye FR                 4) Golding, Jordan SO             
       32.78    34.84    37.76    33.70                                    
  7 Buffalo High School  'A'                          2:12.00    2:19.79        
     1) Calvert, Josh JR                2) Wonka, John FR                 
     3) Seemans, Aaron SR               4) Valasquez, Jacob JR            
       35.68    33.00    37.74    33.37                                    
  8 Riverton High School  'A'                         2:34.88    2:21.50        
     1) Fisher, Mathew SR               2) Williams, Alex JR              
     3) Settlemire, Ashton SO           4) Shroyer, Nate JR               
       34.36    38.86    35.46    32.82                                    
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                      2:22.00    2:22.61        
     1) Donnelly, Severin SR            2) Underwood, Tim JR              
     3) Wolfe, Chris SO                 4) Billings, Hudson JR            
       35.49    34.97    36.52    35.63                                    
 10 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:34.61    2:27.61        
     1) Hood, Chris SR                  2) Waller, Challen FR             
     3) Allison, Zach FR                4) Roedel, Noah JR                
       34.20    34.49    37.41    41.51                                    
 11 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    2:33.98        
     1) Yates, Julian SO                2) Jensen, Weston FR              
     3) Kury, Dillon SO                 4) Calderon, Jacob SR             
       35.43    40.45    39.34    38.76                                    
 12 Green River  'B'                                       NT    2:34.97        
     1) Bobbitt, Devin FR               2) Cruz, Oliver FR                
     3) Probst, Jake FR                 4) Lund, Jared SO                 
       37.49    38.64    38.92    39.92                                    
 13 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    2:30.00    2:41.70        
     1) Olson, Cody JR                  2) Gauthier, Spencer SO           
     3) Degnan, Riley FR                4) Baird, Grady SO                
       44.56    47.54    35.55    34.05                                    
 14 Newcastle High School  'A'                             NT    2:45.94        
     1) Merchen, Garrett JR             2) Benshoof, Zach JR              
     3) James, Cox FR                   4) Conrad, Prell FR               
       36.85    39.42    43.40    46.27                                    
 15 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x3:03.63        
     1) Hunter, Zach JR                 2) Muller, Bryce FR               
     3) Jue, Jayden FR                  4) Burton, Chance SO              
       42.38    50.28    53.83    37.14                                    
 -- Green River  'C'                                       NT         DQ        
     1) Ratliff, Devin SR               2) Westburg, Levi FR              
     3) Strange, Dylan JR               4) Wadsworth, Dalton FR           
       43.10    44.18    47.11  1:39.43                                    
 
Event 11  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'A'                3:27.18    3:21.22        
     1) Lake, McKay SR                  2) Fontana, Connor JR             
     3) Pickard, Logan SR               4) DeYoung, Max SO                
       23.76    49.50    23.74    51.72    24.48    51.89    22.17    48.11
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:28.00    3:21.75        
     1) Poley, Gunnar JR                2) Conklin, Ty SR                 
     3) Barton, Cole SR                 4) Albers, JR JR                  
       23.43                    1:12.37    26.03           1:18.11  2:09.38
  3 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    3:35.00    3:26.82        
     1) Marshall, Walker JR             2) Schoene, Grant JR              
     3) Mugg, Jackson SR                4) Wessenberg, Stephen SR         
       24.74    51.59    26.46    54.32    24.26    50.74    23.95    50.17
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      3:16.51    3:31.49        
     1) Christopherson, Kahner SR       2) Ellbogen, Andrew SR            
     3) Bell, Dallin SR                 4) Pfaff, Ian SO                  
       24.81    53.38    24.65    53.42    24.21    53.35    23.54    51.34
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:33.34    3:45.50        
     1) Jardine, Dallin SR              2) Allison, Alex SR               
     3) Moon, Austin SR                 4) Schaad, Logan SO               
       25.70    54.32    24.76    51.67    26.93    58.73    28.96  1:00.78
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 3:34.55    3:49.09        
     1) Allen, Nick SO                  2) Sutphin, Trevor JR             
     3) Waller, Challen FR              4) Madden, Royce SR               
       24.98    54.48    25.96    56.23    27.33    57.18    28.67  1:01.20
  7 Green River  'A'                                  3:41.77    3:52.86        
     1) Lyon, Dean JR                   2) Hutchison, Lane JR             
     3) Richmond, Jason FR              4) Lucero, Dade SO                
       25.73    54.94    26.54    56.05    30.14  1:05.43    26.62    56.44
  8 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:51.50    3:53.51        
     1) Palmer, Kody JR                 2) Sampson, Sam JR                
     3) Yates, Thomas FR                4) Robinson, Walkara SO           
       27.31    57.49    26.04    55.10    27.42    58.50    29.90  1:02.42
  9 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                 3:36.78   x3:54.28        
     1) Hood, Chris SR                  2) Linde, Pierson SR              
     3) Johnson, Tanner SO              4) Hager, Sean FR                 
       24.97    52.61    26.94    56.81    28.55  1:00.00    29.43  1:04.86
 10 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                    4:21.00    4:02.16        
     1) Degnan, Riley FR                2) Moore, Brastin JR              
     3) Vargas, Nate JR                 4) Jewell, Zach SR                
       27.82    57.84    29.27  1:00.24    29.92  1:03.26    28.62  1:00.82
 11 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                           NT    4:17.18        
     1) Stone, Painter JR               2) Price, David JR                
     3) Lesco, Michael SO               4) Hunter, Zach JR                
       27.58    56.72    29.38  1:02.47    32.49  1:09.66    32.34  1:08.33
 12 Green River  'B'                                  4:15.87    4:22.83        
     1) Quick, Sam FR                   2) Strange, Dylan JR              
     3) Sturlaugson, Ty SR              4) Moser, Trevor SO               
       29.91  1:02.11    32.95  1:11.10    29.14  1:02.14    31.81  1:07.48
 13 Laramie High School Swim/Dive  'B'                     NT    4:28.69        
     1) Kelly, Rowan SO                 2) Clerkin, Sean SO               
     3) Abdelkader, Aly JR              4) Hamel, Trenton SO              
       27.94    58.61    29.19  1:01.35    36.08  1:19.18    32.05  1:09.55
 14 Green River  'C'                                       NT   x4:50.57        
     1) Finley, Araya FR                2) Belcher, Brody SR              
     3) Westburg, Levi FR               4) Bracken, Macen SO              
       34.42  1:13.09    36.42  1:15.74    32.10  1:06.64    34.82  1:15.10
 15 Kelly Walsh High School  'C'                           NT   x4:56.25        
     1) Parker, Charlie JR              2) Byrnes, Ian FR                 
     3) Burton, Chance SO               4) Fugatt, Camden FR              
       33.00  1:13.06    34.38  1:15.72    32.20  1:09.61    36.80  1:17.86
 16 Kelly Walsh High School  'D'                           NT   x5:14.47        
     1) Reimann, Curtis FR              2) Yakel, Paxton FR               
     3) Nesterenko, Paul FR             4) Mahoney, Carter FR             
       39.18  1:24.66    35.29  1:13.89    37.84  1:20.63    37.64  1:15.29
 -- Cheyenne Central High School  'D'                      NT         DQ        
     1) Mendes, Rodrigo SR              2) Roedel, Riley SO               
     3) Rankin, Harrison FR             4) Nicholls, Marcell JR           
       31.64  1:07.05    38.53  1:46.67    32.11  1:13.25    34.40  1:14.48
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 11                     
 
  1. Kelly Walsh High School             290   2. Thunder Basin High School         251.5
  3. Green River                         222   4. Laramie High School Swim/Dive       201
  5. Cheyenne Central High School        200   6. Cheyenne East High School           198
  7. Buffalo High School                  68   8. Cheyenne South                     59.5
  9. Riverton High School                 52  10. Sheridan High School                 42
 11. Newcastle High School                26