Licensed to Green River High School Aquatic Center - Site License
                                                      HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0
            HS Boys LYM KEM RSP GRV 1 4 19 - 12/18/2018 to 1/4/2019            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                                1:52.00        
       28.08    31.26    27.73    24.93                                    
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                            1:58.78        
     1) Asper, Erral                    2) Thomas, Talon                  
     3) Erramouspe, Anthony             4) Searle, Conley                 
       31.46    33.19    26.90    27.23                                    
  3 Green River High School  'B'                               x2:00.42        
       30.03    35.69    28.73    25.97                                    
  4 Kemmerer High School  'A'                                   2:02.71        
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Dearden, Brayden               
     3) Runnion, Aiden                  4) Killian, Grady                 
       30.85    34.05    30.46    27.35                                    
  5 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                                 2:10.51        
     1) Huntsman, Carter                2) Peacock, Jaxon                 
     3) Walker, Carson                  4) Harmon, Corbyn                 
       31.78    40.75    25.84    32.14                                    
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                           x2:18.50        
     1) Maedche, Kyler 14               2) Smith, Sam                     
     3) Spicer, Jeran                   4) Nauenburg, Aiden 14            
       35.59    39.01    31.02    32.88                                    
  7 Kemmerer High School  'B'                                  x2:21.44        
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Brown, Tanner                  
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Scigliano, Raydin              
       35.03    43.36    33.39    29.66                                    
 -- Green River High School  'C'                                     DQ        
       35.82    32.66    33.49    29.72                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:01.00  4A QUAL 4A
        2:16.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            GRV                            1:44.85        
      23.68   25.95   27.39   27.83                                
  2 Lyon, Dean                   GRV                            1:58.55        
      26.36   29.47   31.29   31.43                                
  3 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys                     2:05.55        
      27.03   32.22   33.53   32.77                                
  4 Finley, Araya                GRV                            2:07.25        
      28.28   31.99   33.50   33.48                                
  5 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys                     2:07.69        
      28.09   32.21   33.64   33.75                                
  6 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys                     2:13.98        
      28.59   32.94   35.69   36.76                                
  7 Searle, Conley               Rshs-WY                        2:18.28        
      29.94   35.19   37.62   35.53                                
  8 Westburg, Levi               GRV                            2:18.49        
      31.41   36.16   37.13   33.79                                
  9 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                            2:20.77        
      30.70   35.64   37.63   36.80                                
 10 Nate, Ryan                14 Rshs-WY                        2:29.24        
      32.44   39.40   40.55   36.85                                
 11 Asper, Anden              14 Rshs-WY                        2:29.56        
      31.97   38.05   40.86   38.68                                
 12 Killian, Grady               KEM                            2:31.65        
      31.38   37.99   41.85   40.43                                
 13 Luth, Tyler                  GRV                           x2:32.12        
                      42.98   37.55                                
 14 Gilmore, Garrett             GRV                           x2:45.55        
      33.97   39.77   45.76   46.05                                
 15 Clarke, Michael              KEM                            2:48.62        
      34.73   42.80   45.47   45.62                                
 16 Brown, Tanner                KEM                            3:17.45        
      38.60 1:46.06   52.98                                        
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:20.00  4A QUAL 4A
        2:35.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Jason              GRV                            2:10.43        
      27.25   33.92   37.71   31.55                                
  2 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys                     2:16.55        
      26.54   36.66   41.69   31.66                                
  3 Spicer, Jeran                Rshs-WY                        2:29.35        
      31.10   37.71   47.36   33.18                                
  4 Lucero, Dade                 GRV                            2:30.13        
      31.06   41.06   44.05   33.96                                
  5 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                            2:30.22        
      31.01   37.74   44.13   37.34                                
  6 Gilmore, Cole                GRV                            2:45.78        
      38.26   41.53   48.05   37.94                                
  7 Maedche, Kyler            14 Rshs-WY                        2:47.34        
      36.52   40.35   54.76   35.71                                
  8 Smith, Collin                KEM                            2:48.99        
      33.19   45.21   52.95   37.64                                
  9 McGee, Jaxson                GRV                            2:53.07        
      34.72   48.29   48.28   41.78                                
 10 Smith, Sam                   Rshs-WY                        2:53.74        
      39.21   43.59   50.15   40.79                                
 11 Nauenburg, Aiden          14 Rshs-WY                        3:19.16        
      45.24   47.83 1:02.78   43.31                                
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          24.50  4A QUAL 4A
          26.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Gabe                  GRV                              24.55        
  2 Thomas, Talon                Rshs-WY                          24.87        
  3 Kraft, Elijah                GRV                              25.37        
  4 Probst, Jake                 GRV                              26.44        
  5 Sherwood, Darrien            Rshs-WY                          28.08        
  6 Strange, Dylan               GRV                              28.13        
  7 Asper, Anden              14 Rshs-WY                          28.14        
  8 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman Boys                       29.44        
  9 Garver, Matt                 KEM                              30.02        
 10 Croff, Evan                  Rshs-WY                          31.13        
 11 Gasaway, Quinten          14 Rshs-WY                         x34.82        
 12 Hansen, Porter               Rshs-WY                         x35.78        
 13 Gries, Braiden               GRV                             x39.82        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         180.00  4A QUAL 4A
         145.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grajeda, Alejandro           GRV                             206.00        
  2 Snow, Kayson                 GRV                             150.55        
  3 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                             144.55        
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:02.50  4A QUAL 4A
        1:13.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erramouspe, Anthony          Rshs-WY                        1:00.47        
      28.10   32.37                                                
  2 Clark, Johnathan             GRV                            1:02.45        
      29.22   33.23                                                
  3 Moser, Trevor                GRV                            1:04.26        
      28.71   35.55                                                
  4 Dearden, Brayden             KEM                            1:05.49        
      29.57   35.92                                                
  5 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                            1:05.68        
      29.11   36.57                                                
  6 Quick, Sam                   GRV                            1:08.75        
      30.72   38.03                                                
  7 Asper, Erral                 Rshs-WY                        1:10.79        
      32.71   38.08                                                
  8 Hankin, Noah                 KEM                            1:18.68        
    1:18.68                                                        
  9 Harmon, Corbyn               Lyman Boys                     1:34.10        
      40.40   53.70                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          54.00  4A QUAL 4A
          59.50  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, Hansen             Lyman Boys                       52.90        
      25.37   27.53                                                
  2 Kraft, Elijah                GRV                              54.45        
      26.30   28.15                                                
  3 Davis, Gabe                  GRV                              54.75        
      25.88   28.87                                                
  4 Legault, Kyler               Lyman Boys                       57.09        
      27.01   30.08                                                
  5 Finley, Araya                GRV                              59.17        
      28.16   31.01                                                
  6 Probst, Jake                 GRV                              59.47        
      28.37   31.10                                                
  7 Bobbitt, Devin               GRV                             x59.95        
      28.81   31.14                                                
  8 Searle, Conley               Rshs-WY                        1:02.06        
      29.31   32.75                                                
  9 Smith, Collin                KEM                            1:02.56        
      29.86   32.70                                                
 10 Sherwood, Darrien            Rshs-WY                        1:04.85        
      29.57   35.28                                                
 11 Luth, Tyler                  GRV                           x1:06.90        
      33.16   33.74                                                
 12 Croff, Evan                  Rshs-WY                        1:07.36        
      31.84   35.52                                                
 13 Scigliano, Raydin            KEM                            1:09.05        
      32.19   36.86                                                
 14 Atkinson, Landon          14 Rshs-WY                        1:21.74        
      37.38   44.36                                                
 15 Gasaway, Quinten          14 Rshs-WY                       x1:23.15        
      36.99   46.16                                                
 16 Brown, Tanner                KEM                            1:25.20        
      39.16   46.04                                                
 17 Gries, Braiden               GRV                           x1:28.65        
      44.21   44.44                                                
 18 Hansen, Porter               Rshs-WY                       x1:30.40        
      38.04   52.36                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        5:35.00  4A QUAL 4A
        6:24.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Michael            GRV                            4:48.77        
      25.42   28.31   28.73   28.88   29.49   29.71   29.67   30.14
      29.52   28.90                                                
  2 Lyon, Dean                   GRV                            5:26.23        
      27.28   30.53   32.60   33.82   33.82   33.89   34.34   33.76
      33.37   32.82                                                
  3 Erramouspe, Anthony          Rshs-WY                        5:27.98        
      28.38   31.18   32.39   33.21   32.95   33.80   33.77   34.46
      33.81   34.03                                                
  4 Walker, Carson               Lyman Boys                     5:36.34        
      27.86   31.73   33.92   34.06   34.33   34.10   35.47   35.89
      35.65   33.33                                                
  5 Moser, Trevor                GRV                            6:07.98        
      30.69   34.58   37.47   38.92   38.44   37.71   38.46   38.38
      37.99   35.34                                                
  6 Spicer, Jeran                Rshs-WY                        6:13.88        
      31.21   36.86   39.25   37.97 1:18.42   38.42 1:16.15   35.60
  7 Westburg, Levi               GRV                            6:19.00        
      31.04   38.57   39.72   39.34   39.11   39.61   38.14   39.00
      38.81   35.66                                                
  8 Runnion, Aiden               KEM                            6:25.20        
      29.90   36.43   38.84   39.60   39.88   40.93   39.48   41.12
      39.90   39.12                                                
  9 Nate, Ryan                14 Rshs-WY                        6:38.76        
      34.73   39.16   41.84   42.15   42.50   41.63   40.33   41.01
      39.09   36.32                                                
 10 Gilmore, Cole                GRV                           x6:43.01        
      33.06   37.76   40.46   41.99   42.78   42.63   42.64   41.12
      41.39   39.18                                                
 11 Garver, Matt                 KEM                            7:11.80        
      34.73   42.27   43.35   45.19                   45.44   44.47
      45.24   38.51                                                
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                                1:37.82        
     1) Davis, Gabe                     2)                                
       24.49    26.33    24.80    22.20                                    
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                            1:45.09        
     1) Thomas, Talon                   2) Asper, Anden 14                
     3) Searle, Conley                  4) Erramouspe, Anthony            
       24.88    27.12    26.92    26.17                                    
  3 Kemmerer High School  'A'                                   1:45.92        
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Dearden, Brayden               
     3) Runnion, Aiden                  4) Killian, Grady                 
       25.20    26.41    27.38    26.93                                    
  4 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                                 1:52.33        
     1) Bradshaw, Hansen                2) Legault, Kyler                 
     3) Peacock, Jaxon                  4) Harmon, Corbyn                 
       24.51    25.87    29.95    32.00                                    
  5 Green River High School  'B'                               x1:57.10        
       28.78    29.31    31.68    27.33                                    
  6 Kemmerer High School  'B'                                  x1:58.78        
     1) Clarke, Michael                 2) Hankin, Noah                   
     3) Garver, Matt                    4) Smith, Collin                  
       30.45    29.08    31.27    27.98                                    
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                           x2:02.87        
     1) Sherwood, Darrien               2) Smith, Sam                     
     3) Croff, Evan                     4) Gasaway, Quinten 14            
       29.24    28.57    29.79    35.27                                    
  8 Green River High School  'C'                               x2:18.91        
       34.13    42.01    32.78    29.99                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:03.00  4A QUAL 4A
        1:12.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Johnathan             GRV                            1:02.24        
      30.56   31.68                                                
  2 Huntsman, Carter             Lyman Boys                     1:08.47        
      33.46   35.01                                                
  3 Quick, Sam                   GRV                            1:08.57        
      33.02   35.55                                                
  4 Wergin, Benjamin             KEM                            1:09.13        
      33.58   35.55                                                
  5 Asper, Erral                 Rshs-WY                        1:11.26        
  6 Maedche, Kyler            14 Rshs-WY                        1:15.17        
      36.55   38.62                                                
  7 Strange, Dylan               GRV                            1:16.52        
      36.92   39.60                                                
  8 Clarke, Michael              KEM                            1:24.29        
      39.63   44.66                                                
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:11.00  4A QUAL 4A
        1:12.00  3A QUAL 3A
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Richmond, Jason              GRV                            1:06.00        
      30.79   35.21                                                
  2 Bobbitt, Devin               GRV                            1:12.45        
      33.39   39.06                                                
  3 Thomas, Talon                Rshs-WY                        1:16.38        
      35.11   41.27                                                
  4 Lucero, Dade                 GRV                            1:16.58        
      35.39   41.19                                                
  5 Killian, Grady               KEM                            1:17.16        
      35.84   41.32                                                
  6 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman Boys                     1:28.55        
      41.27   47.28                                                
  7 Smith, Sam                   Rshs-WY                        1:28.82        
      41.49   47.33                                                
  8 McGee, Jaxson                GRV                            1:30.18        
      41.23   48.95                                                
  9 Gilmore, Garrett             GRV                           x1:35.30        
      43.69   51.61                                                
 10 Atkinson, Landon          14 Rshs-WY                        1:37.22        
      45.95   51.27                                                
 11 Harmon, Corbyn               Lyman Boys                     1:39.14        
      46.76   52.38                                                
 12 Nauenburg, Aiden          14 Rshs-WY                        1:45.94        
      47.58   58.36                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                                3:34.95        
       26.46    54.36    25.88    54.44    26.13    55.80    23.88    50.35
  2 Lyman High School Boys  'A'                                 3:46.61        
     1) Walker, Carson                  2) Bradshaw, Hansen               
     3) Legault, Kyler                  4) Huntsman, Carter               
       26.32    54.98    25.85    53.87    26.62    56.87    28.20  1:00.89
  3 Green River High School  'B'                               x4:10.81        
       30.23  1:04.27    29.91  1:02.83    29.39  1:03.72    27.81    59.99
  4 Green River High School  'C'                               x4:18.71        
       30.88  1:04.18           1:10.97    30.18  1:04.30    27.87    59.26
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                            4:20.13        
     1) Spicer, Jeran                   2) Asper, Erral                   
     3) Sherwood, Darrien               4) Maedche, Kyler 14              
     1:03.24                               31.20  1:07.05    30.95  1:05.57
  6 Kemmerer High School  'A'                                   4:34.08        
     1) Smith, Collin                   2) Scigliano, Raydin              
     3) Garver, Matt                    4) Hankin, Noah                   
       30.50  1:04.59    34.49  1:13.36    32.91  1:11.81    29.36  1:04.32
  7 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                           x5:02.32        
     1) Croff, Evan                     2) Nate, Ryan 14                  
     3) Atkinson, Landon 14             4) Gasaway, Quinten 14            
       31.04  1:07.16    33.09  1:09.49    39.17  1:22.26    37.66  1:23.41
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Green River High School             462   2. Rock Springs High School            252
  3. Lyman High School Boys              186   4. Kemmerer High School                173