Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/15/2018 12:36 PM
                       RHS Boys Invite 2018 - 12/15/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                     1:43.38    1:53.96         32  
     1) Spann, Richard                  2) Johnston, Nate                 
     3) Cox, Jay                        4) Rogers, Joe                    
       27.51    58.72  1:26.46  1:53.96                                    
  2 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         1:56.41    1:55.38         26  
     1) Quigley, Traeten                2) Trombley, Stuart               
     3) Cooper, Zayne                   4) Cole, Zach                     
       30.82  1:03.84  1:29.93  1:55.38                                    
  3 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:59.56    1:59.94         24  
     1) Stevens, Trevon                 2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Settlemire, Ashton              4) Shroyer, Drew                  
       34.38  1:05.33  1:34.48  1:59.94                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:58.00    2:01.10         22  
       31.19  1:06.11  1:34.97  2:01.10                                    
  5 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x2:12.16        
     1) Wright, Josh                    2) Rogers, Francis                
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben                 4) Schiller, Riley                
       32.95  1:10.96  1:42.15  2:12.16                                    
  6 Cody High School  'A'                       1:52.71    2:17.38         20  
     1) Freyder, Trevor                 2) Hansen, TC                     
     3) Campbell, Luke                  4) Fick, Bradly                   
       40.40  1:19.00  1:48.78  2:17.38                                    
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x2:17.85        
       36.83  1:15.51  1:50.04  2:17.85                                    
  8 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:52.82    2:21.48         18  
     1) Back, Tony                      2) Gifford, Michael               
     3) Cueras, Jeffrey                 4) Igo, Grant                     
       33.00  1:16.02  1:50.03  2:21.48                                    
  9 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'B'              NT   x2:26.17        
     1) Nelson, Andrew                  2) Hill, Diamond                  
     3) Dalebout, Simon                 4) Durrant, Gabe                  
       41.57  1:20.35  1:52.39  2:26.17                                    
 10 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x2:28.32        
       43.50  1:21.83  1:57.10  2:28.32                                    
 11 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:32.07        
     1) Gopp, Conner                    2) Cunningham, Cobey              
     3) Munda, Cesar                    4) BushyHead, JaJuan              
       44.16  1:23.57  2:02.36  2:32.07                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  2:04.06    2:06.61         16  
       27.58    58.91  1:32.90  2:06.61                                    
  2 Johnston, Nate         POW                       NT    2:08.14         13  
       28.90  1:01.80  1:36.20  2:08.14                                    
  3 Fick, Bradly           COD                  2:22.36    2:18.78         12  
       30.41  1:04.96  1:42.64  2:18.78                                    
  4 Hobbs, Mathew          POW                  2:10.05    2:22.38         11  
       32.32  1:08.30  1:46.29  2:22.38                                    
  5 Cannizzaro, Ben        POW                  2:21.20    2:25.64         10  
       32.97  1:09.67  1:48.05  2:25.64                                    
  6 Hill, Diamond          Worland-WY                NT    2:27.15          9  
       33.48  1:09.76  1:48.47  2:27.15                                    
  7 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  2:16.71    2:27.48          7  
       30.85  1:06.44  1:46.73  2:27.48                                    
  8 Allred, Dallin         POW                  2:39.75    2:31.54          5  
       32.74  1:10.07  1:50.63  2:31.54                                    
  9 Lyon, Jordan           Sublette-WY               NT    2:31.74          4  
       32.02  1:09.43  1:50.65  2:31.74                                    
 10 Frank, Cole            POW                       NT   x2:38.69        
       32.91  1:12.22  1:55.83  2:38.69                                    
 11 Covill, John           Sublette-WY          2:31.66    2:40.06          3  
       35.23  1:15.50  1:57.89  2:40.06                                    
 12 Cueras, Jeffrey        DOU-WY                    NT    2:43.04          2  
       34.95  1:16.24  2:00.36  2:43.04                                    
 13 Roberts, Ty            Sublette-WY               NT    2:46.07          1  
       35.43  1:16.90  2:03.26  2:46.07                                    
 14 Hansen, TC             COD                  2:59.98    2:59.11        
       36.79  1:20.31  2:59.11                                             
 15 Cunningham, Cobey      RIV                       NT    3:06.68        
       38.35  1:26.16  2:16.50  3:06.68                                    
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Spann, Richard         POW                  2:08.90    2:17.73         16  
       27.42  1:01.39  1:43.20  2:17.73                                    
  2 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette-WY          2:25.00    2:26.14         13  
       31.95  1:09.03  1:54.37  2:26.14                                    
  3 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  2:21.72    2:30.44         12  
       31.87  1:11.47  1:53.08  2:30.44                                    
  4 Wilson, Trenton        POW                  2:29.65    2:34.34         11  
       30.02  1:12.39  1:57.73  2:34.34                                    
  5 Gifford, Michael       DOU-WY                    NT    2:36.19         10  
       31.69  1:12.07  2:03.09  2:36.19                                    
  6 Nelson, Andrew         Worland-WY                NT    2:40.47          9  
       32.60  1:12.52  2:03.44  2:40.47                                    
  7 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette-WY               NT    2:43.92          7  
       35.97  1:19.69  2:07.90  2:43.92                                    
  8 Yao, Anbo              COD                  2:34.84    2:44.42          5  
       32.37  1:16.93  2:07.02  2:44.42                                    
  9 Veirgets, Cordell      DOU-WY                    NT    2:47.69          4  
       36.46  1:18.12  2:09.32  2:47.69                                    
 10 Campbell, Luke         COD                  2:50.36    2:52.68          3  
       34.91  1:18.26  2:14.03  2:52.68                                    
 11 Mitchell, Kobbe        Sublette-WY               NT    2:58.00          2  
       39.59  1:24.16  2:19.45  2:58.00                                    
 12 Schiller, Riley        POW                       NT    2:58.13          1  
       36.64  1:22.77  2:17.52  2:58.13                                    
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Debebe, Nile           Sublette-WY            24.52      24.44         16  
  2 Cole, Zach             Worland-WY             25.69      25.06         13  
  3 Shroyer, Drew          RIV                    25.20      25.14         12  
  4 Trombley, Stuart       Worland-WY             24.12      25.19         11  
  5 Hogen, Bryce           POW                    26.07      26.20         10  
  6 Guenther, Kade         DOU-WY                 27.17      26.70          9  
  7 Rogers, Joe            POW                    26.25      27.06          7  
  8 Warren, Kyler          POW                    29.84      28.67          5  
  9 Teixeira, Pedro        POW                    32.51      30.21          4  
 10 Peters, Max            COD                    30.45      30.84          3  
 11 Bing, Logan            Sublette-WY            33.10      31.59          2  
 12 Durrant, Gabe          Worland-WY                NT      31.82          1  
 13 Igo, Grant             DOU-WY                 30.85      31.84        
 14 Gerhts, Caiden         POW                    36.83     x32.19        
 15 King, Conner           Sublette-WY            30.89      32.24        
 16 Dalebout, Simon        Worland-WY                NT      33.67          2  
 17 Eissinger, Andrew      COD                    28.34      34.53          1  
 18 Howard, Cole           POW                       NT     x39.17        
 19 Jaite, Jesse           RIV                       NT      40.33        
 20 Stewart, Solomon       COD                    29.57      40.87        
 21 Elliott, Jacob         DOU-WY                 47.13      43.42        
 22 Birky, Gus             COD                    46.90      45.41        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogen, Bryce           POW                   170.50     184.90         16  
  2 Laing, Porter          COD                   152.10     172.85         13  
  3 Frank, Cole            POW                       NP     149.50         12  
  4 Hawley, Ben            POW                   118.00     136.25         11  
  5 Day, JT                Sublette-WY               NP     135.50         10  
  6 Taylor, Trenton        Sublette-WY               NP     135.40          9  
  7 Gopp, Conner           RIV                   114.20     117.65          7  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Zayne          Worland-WY           1:00.70    1:00.62         16  
       27.30  1:00.62                                                      
  2 Spann, Richard         POW                  1:00.98    1:01.19         13  
       27.75  1:01.19                                                      
  3 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  1:05.83    1:08.71         12  
       31.18  1:08.71                                                      
  4 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette-WY          1:13.01    1:09.68         11  
       31.40  1:09.68                                                      
  5 Shroyer, Drew          RIV                  1:10.61    1:10.51         10  
       31.73  1:10.51                                                      
  6 Nelson, Andrew         Worland-WY                NT    1:11.80          9  
       33.05  1:11.80                                                      
  7 Yao, Anbo              COD                  1:09.09    1:12.16          7  
       33.35  1:12.16                                                      
  8 Campbell, Luke         COD                  1:09.22    1:12.39          5  
       34.09  1:12.39                                                      
  9 Cannizzaro, Ben        POW                  1:08.44    1:13.33          4  
       34.02  1:13.33                                                      
 10 Back, Tony             DOU-WY               1:11.81    1:15.46          3  
       33.58  1:15.46                                                      
 11 Covill, Toby           Sublette-WY          1:21.35    1:17.62          2  
       35.74  1:17.62                                                      
 12 Rogers, Francis        POW                       NT    1:17.69          1  
       33.41  1:17.69                                                      
 13 Cueras, Jeffrey        DOU-WY                    NT    1:23.22        
       34.73  1:23.22                                                      
 14 Moller, Trevor         Sublette-WY          1:28.56    1:25.28        
       38.77  1:25.28                                                      
 15 BushyHead, JaJuan      RIV                       NT    1:26.35          2  
       37.43  1:26.35                                                      
 16 Gudino, Ed             Sublette-WY          1:27.88    1:27.30          1  
       41.29  1:27.30                                                      
 17 Shoopman, Ashton       RIV                  1:43.66    1:43.21        
       45.07  1:43.21                                                      
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cox, Jay               POW                    56.16      55.14         16  
       25.41    55.14                                                      
  2 Debebe, Nile           Sublette-WY            55.98      56.07         13  
       26.31    56.07                                                      
  3 Hacklin, Tyler         Sublette-WY            58.40      56.76         12  
       27.03    56.76                                                      
  4 Rogers, Joe            POW                    54.07    1:00.35         11  
       28.67  1:00.35                                                      
  5 Cole, Zach             Worland-WY           1:01.85    1:00.79         10  
       29.05  1:00.79                                                      
  6 Gifford, Michael       DOU-WY               1:01.76    1:02.06          9  
       29.82  1:02.06                                                      
  7 Covill, John           Sublette-WY          1:10.16    1:06.50          7  
       32.80  1:06.50                                                      
  8 Roberts, Ty            Sublette-WY               NT    1:07.94          5  
       31.83  1:07.94                                                      
  9 Munda, Cesar           RIV                  1:09.35    1:11.88          4  
       32.83  1:11.88                                                      
 10 Freyder, Trevor        COD                  1:10.03    1:11.94          3  
       35.11  1:11.94                                                      
 11 Bing, Logan            Sublette-WY          1:10.80   x1:12.05        
       34.31  1:12.05                                                      
 12 Hawley, Ben            POW                  1:09.61    1:12.82          2  
       34.18  1:12.82                                                      
 13 Schiller, Riley        POW                  1:08.27    1:12.85          1  
       33.37  1:12.85                                                      
 14 Dalebout, Simon        Worland-WY                NT    1:20.40        
       35.93  1:20.40                                                      
 15 Taylor, Trenton        Sublette-WY               NT   x1:20.58        
       37.21  1:20.58                                                      
 16 Hope, Ethan            COD                  1:11.88    1:26.02        
       37.48  1:26.02                                                      
 17 Eissinger, Andrew      COD                  1:06.58    1:26.62          2  
       39.49  1:26.62                                                      
 18 Winslow, Jack          DOU-WY                    NT    1:34.04          1  
       42.92  1:34.04                                                      
 19 Jaite, Jesse           RIV                       NT    1:35.46        
       40.79  1:35.46                                                      
 20 Howard, Cole           POW                  1:52.36   x1:49.33        
       45.42  1:49.33                                                      
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette-WY          5:51.70    5:59.16         16  
       27.92  1:00.04  1:34.96  2:11.01  2:47.93  3:25.39  4:03.72  4:43.30
     5:21.83  5:59.16                                                      
  2 Quigley, Traeten       Worland-WY           5:20.12    6:11.87         13  
       30.77  1:06.75  1:44.17  2:22.09  3:01.31  3:40.65  4:19.71  4:58.76
     5:36.70  6:11.87                                                      
  3 Wilson, Trenton        POW                  5:45.86    6:14.83         12  
       32.06  1:08.72  1:47.15  2:26.06  3:04.94  3:43.59  4:21.62  4:59.95
     5:38.00  6:14.83                                                      
  4 Trombley, Stuart       Worland-WY           5:20.12    6:21.10         11  
       32.34  1:09.20  1:47.21  2:24.74  3:03.23  3:43.49  4:24.10  5:04.45
     5:43.82  6:21.10                                                      
  5 Wright, Josh           POW                       NT    6:22.90         10  
       32.33  1:08.81  1:46.97  2:26.49  3:05.89  3:45.57  4:25.51  5:05.69
     5:45.62  6:22.90                                                      
  6 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  6:17.82    6:30.72          9  
       33.16  1:09.03  1:46.59  2:25.95  3:06.47  3:48.03  4:30.37  5:12.02
     5:53.27  6:30.72                                                      
  7 Fick, Bradly           COD                  6:39.07    6:35.55          7  
       31.54  1:07.57  1:47.65  2:29.00  3:09.90  3:51.26  4:33.19  5:15.37
     5:56.75  6:35.55                                                      
  8 Lyon, Jordan           Sublette-WY               NT    7:14.04          5  
       35.01  1:15.57  1:58.11  2:41.65  3:26.63  4:12.56  4:57.90  5:43.69
     6:27.86  7:14.04                                                      
  9 Igo, Grant             DOU-WY                    NT    7:26.23          4  
       39.03  1:22.51  2:08.32  2:53.98  3:40.24  4:26.82  5:12.71  5:59.52
     6:45.10  7:26.23                                                      
 10 Gopp, Conner           RIV                       NT    7:43.35          3  
       36.62  1:21.45  2:08.65  2:55.65  3:45.99  4:34.22  5:22.93  6:12.71
     7:00.96  7:43.35                                                      
 11 Durrant, Gabe          Worland-WY                NT    8:46.63          2  
       37.05  1:21.98  2:13.99  3:08.60  4:04.25  5:02.29  6:01.02  6:58.74
     7:56.29  8:46.63                                                      
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:50.00    1:41.18         32  
       25.77    51.03  1:16.39  1:41.18                                    
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:44.93    1:43.26         26  
     1) Shroyer, Drew                   2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Stevens, Trevon                 4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       25.74    51.16  1:19.31  1:43.26                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                          NT    1:56.37         24  
     1) Allred, Dallin                  2) Hogen, Bryce                   
     3) Schiller, Riley                 4) Rogers, Francis                
       29.55    57.05  1:27.83  1:56.37                                    
  4 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x1:59.55        
       29.08    58.56  1:31.51  1:59.55                                    
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:46.84    2:02.25         22  
     1) Veirgets, Cordell               2) Gifford, Michael               
     3) Winslow, Jack                   4) Guenther, Kade                 
       28.10    55.97  1:36.39  2:02.25                                    
  6 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x2:02.65        
     1) Warren, Kyler                   2) Frank, Cole                    
     3) Hawley, Ben                     4) Teixeira, Pedro                
       29.01    58.36  1:36.96  2:02.65                                    
  7 Cody High School  'B'                            NT    2:06.02         20  
     1) Yao, Anbo                       2) Peters, Max                    
     3) Hope, Ethan                     4) Laing, Porter                  
       28.35  1:00.07  1:36.40  2:06.02                                    
  8 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         1:59.08    2:06.31         18  
     1) Hill, Diamond                   2) Dalebout, Simon                
     3) Nelson, Andrew                  4) Durrant, Gabe                  
       29.75  1:03.05  1:31.92  2:06.31                                    
  9 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:19.05        
     1) Munda, Cesar                    2) BushyHead, JaJuan              
     3) Jaite, Jesse                    4) Shoopman, Ashton               
       30.96  1:00.58  1:42.97  2:19.05                                    
 10 Cody High School  'A'                       1:44.62   x2:33.50        
     1) Freyder, Trevor                 2) Birky, Gus                     
     3) Stewart, Solomon                4) Eissinger, Andrew              
       29.96  1:17.95  1:59.37  2:33.50                                    
 -- Powell High School  'A'                     1:35.04         DQ        
     1) Hobbs, Mathew                   2) Wilson, Trenton                
     3) Rogers, Joe                     4) Spann, Richard                 
       27.62    55.71  1:22.64       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Zayne          Worland-WY           1:04.28    1:05.26         16  
       31.23  1:05.26                                                      
  2 Johnston, Nate         POW                       NT    1:10.07         13  
       31.02  1:10.07                                                      
  3 Wright, Josh           POW                  1:10.12    1:10.82         12  
       34.28  1:10.82                                                      
  4 Hobbs, Mathew          POW                  1:11.10    1:14.26         11  
       36.67  1:14.26                                                      
  5 Day, JT                Sublette-WY               NT    1:16.48         10  
       36.60  1:16.48                                                      
  6 King, Conner           Sublette-WY          1:18.04    1:20.89          9  
       40.59  1:20.89                                                      
  7 Moller, Trevor         Sublette-WY          1:21.41    1:20.98          7  
       39.59  1:20.98                                                      
  8 Gudino, Ed             Sublette-WY          1:28.03    1:24.34          5  
       39.61  1:24.34                                                      
  9 Peters, Max            COD                  1:20.40    1:24.97          4  
 10 Allred, Dallin         POW                  1:26.62    1:26.20          3  
       41.28  1:26.20                                                      
 11 Covill, Toby           Sublette-WY          1:38.01   x1:29.32        
       44.44  1:29.32                                                      
 12 Cunningham, Cobey      RIV                       NT    1:32.99          2  
       45.16  1:32.99                                                      
 13 Freyder, Trevor        COD                  1:30.23    1:35.25          1  
 14 Stewart, Solomon       COD                  2:06.72    1:51.44        
       53.43  1:51.44                                                      
 15 Winslow, Jack          DOU-WY                    NT    1:58.01        
       55.20  1:58.01                                                      
 16 Birky, Gus             COD                  2:17.99    2:02.45          2  
       56.19  2:02.45                                                      
 -- Gerhts, Caiden         POW                       NT         DQ        
       44.45       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  1:11.29    1:08.51         16  
       31.93  1:08.51                                                      
  2 Cox, Jay               POW                  1:12.85    1:11.16         13  
       32.48  1:11.16                                                      
  3 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette-WY          1:20.09    1:18.01         12  
       35.91  1:18.01                                                      
  4 Back, Tony             DOU-WY               1:15.40    1:19.47         11  
       37.81  1:19.47                                                      
  5 Veirgets, Cordell      DOU-WY               1:23.32    1:19.62         10  
       37.06  1:19.62                                                      
  6 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette-WY          1:21.36    1:19.68          9  
       36.97  1:19.68                                                      
  7 Rogers, Francis        POW                  1:22.26    1:20.85          7  
       37.66  1:20.85                                                      
  8 Quigley, Traeten       Worland-WY           1:05.12    1:21.27          5  
       37.76  1:21.27                                                      
  9 Hill, Diamond          Worland-WY           1:24.22    1:22.57          4  
       39.33  1:22.57                                                      
 10 Hansen, TC             COD                  1:23.79    1:23.64          3  
       39.12  1:23.64                                                      
 11 Guenther, Kade         DOU-WY                    NT    1:24.31          2  
       39.12  1:24.31                                                      
 12 Mitchell, Kobbe        Sublette-WY               NT    1:27.28          1  
       40.28  1:27.28                                                      
 13 Warren, Kyler          POW                  1:28.78    1:28.13        
       40.51  1:28.13                                                      
 14 Hacklin, Tyler         Sublette-WY          1:28.06    1:28.39        
       41.66  1:28.39                                                      
 15 Teixeira, Pedro        POW                  1:35.18    1:29.19          2  
       40.20  1:29.19                                                      
 16 Laing, Porter          COD                       NT    1:39.06          1  
       45.75  1:39.06                                                      
 17 Shoopman, Ashton       RIV                       NT    1:59.14        
       54.41  1:59.14                                                      
 -- Munda, Cesar           RIV                  1:44.34         DQ        
       45.62       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'         4:03.39    3:50.99         32  
     1) Trombley, Stuart                2) Cole, Zach                     
     3) Cooper, Zayne                   4) Quigley, Traeten               
       27.07    57.35  1:24.74  1:57.39  2:21.65  2:50.47  3:18.57  3:50.99
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     3:29.55    4:03.15         26  
     1) Cox, Jay                        2) Hobbs, Mathew                  
     3) Wilson, Trenton                 4) Johnston, Nate                 
       27.88  1:00.36  1:30.53  2:03.74  2:32.08  3:04.91  3:32.33  4:03.15
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      4:50.00    4:19.66         24  
       31.34  1:06.64  1:40.11  2:16.13  2:45.42  3:18.91  3:46.91  4:19.66
  4 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x4:22.39        
     1) Hogen, Bryce                    2) Allred, Dallin                 
     3) Cannizzaro, Ben                 4) Wright, Josh                   
       28.53  1:01.44  1:33.79  2:11.13  2:41.77  3:16.95  3:47.48  4:22.39
  5 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    3:53.17    4:25.39         22  
     1) Guenther, Kade                  2) Veirgets, Cordell              
     3) Igo, Grant                      4) Back, Tony                     
       29.10  1:03.10  1:34.84  2:11.35  2:44.96  3:22.90  3:53.03  4:25.39
  6 Cody High School  'A'                       4:16.57    4:28.30         20  
     1) Yao, Anbo                       2) Campbell, Luke                 
     3) Laing, Porter                   4) Fick, Bradly                   
       30.37  1:06.00  1:35.68  2:09.31  2:43.58  3:23.40  3:53.78  4:28.30
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x4:55.38        
       34.21  1:13.27  1:47.87  2:30.99  3:05.30  3:49.74  4:19.71  4:55.38
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x5:06.57        
     1:13.71           1:51.83  2:38.30  3:54.46  4:27.23  5:06.57         
  9 Riverton High School  'A'                   3:59.99    5:09.59         18  
     1) Shoopman, Ashton                2) Gopp, Conner                   
     3) Cunningham, Cobey               4) BushyHead, JaJuan              
       41.01  1:27.52  2:02.81  2:45.60  3:21.46  4:02.64  4:35.05  5:09.59
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Powell High School                  345   2. Sublette County Swimming & Div      270
  3. Warrior Swimming and Diving         207   4. Riverton High School                180
  5. Cody High School                    132   6. Douglas Bearcats                    127