Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/16/2017 01:17 PM
                       RHS Boys Invite 2017 - 12/16/2017                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.54    1:48.54         32  
     1) Kulow, Nick                     2) Huelskamp, Caleb               
     3) Brinda, Ryan                    4) Plaisted, Preston              
       28.95    29.32    25.40    24.87                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     1:43.77    1:52.29         26  
     1) Fuller, Jared                   2) Creed, Kacey                   
     3) Spann, Richard                  4) Wilkerson, Hudson              
       30.06    30.31    26.74    25.18                                    
  3 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'              NT    1:56.35         24  
     1) Jeffries, Dalton J 18           2) Cooper, Zayne                  
     3) Sanchez, Josiah 17              4) Cole, Zach K 15                
       30.44    30.91    27.46    27.54                                    
  4 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 1:58.45    1:57.53         22  
     1) Nitschke, Isaac 15              2) Horn, Joseph 17                
     3) Johansson, Caleb 15             4) Epp, Evan 17                   
       29.42    33.20    29.63    25.28                                    
  5 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT   x2:03.87        
     1) Langenderfer, Braxton 16        2) Robinson, William 18           
     3) Chavez, Israel 17               4) Engstrom, Eric 16              
       31.88    35.58    30.69    25.72                                    
  6 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:58.97    2:04.67         20  
     1) Boespflug, Tanner               2) Douglas, Levi                  
     3) Maxfield, Ben                   4) Jessen, Corbin                 
       33.08    35.75    29.66    26.18                                    
  7 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x2:06.64        
     1) Hobbs, Mathew                   2) Cox, Jay                       
     3) Rogers, Joe                     4) Hogen, Bryce                   
       33.71    34.71    30.87    27.35                                    
  8 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   2:00.00    2:07.18         18  
     1) Aase, Adam                      2) Dearden, Brayden               
     3) Smith, Collin                   4) Rydstrom, Easton               
       34.26    33.98    32.32    26.62                                    
  9 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:52.82    2:08.53         14  
     1) Back, Tony                      2) Madewell, Braedon              
     3) Aguirre, Alano                  4) Gifford, Michael               
       32.67    35.77    33.07    27.02                                    
 10 Riverton High School  'A'                   2:07.54    2:18.29         10  
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Williams, Alex                 
     3) Spearman, Chase                 4) Stevens, Trevon                
       32.28    38.15    39.35    28.51                                    
 11 Cody High School  'A'                       1:52.71    2:25.51          8  
     1) Walton, Ethan                   2) Hansen, TC                     
     3) Campbell, Luke                  4) Eissinger, Christian           
       44.66    39.16    31.53    30.16                                    
 12 Kemmerer High School  'B'                   2:15.00   x2:26.84        
     1) Nelson, Steven                  2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Hankin, Noah                    4) Clarke, Michael                
       39.16    37.07    42.27    28.34                                    
 13 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x2:31.67        
     1) Dolence, Benaiah                2) Wietzki, Colton                
     3)                                 4) Kinney, Mason                  
       35.45    40.96    39.08    36.18                                    
 14 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x2:54.92        
     1) Bing, Logan                     2) Troshani, Hensi                
     3) Covill, John                    4) Schurman, Jon                  
       55.42    41.60    37.20    40.70                                    
 -- Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT         DQ        
     1) Hughes, Gavin                   2) Lyon, Jordan                   
     3) Wiscavage, Josh                 4) Hacklin, Tyler                 
       38.40    49.14    27.75    27.11                                    
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  1:56.45    1:53.41         16  
      25.83   29.01   29.68   28.89                                
  2 Cooper, Zayne          Worland-WY           2:10.26    2:01.54         13  
      27.05   30.54   31.60   32.35                                
  3 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  2:05.63    2:02.19         12  
      27.68   31.10   31.89   31.52                                
  4 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  2:06.06    2:05.16         11  
      27.36   30.89   33.24   33.67                                
  5 de Vicente, Alvaro     KEM                  2:15.15    2:09.48         10  
      27.84   32.06   34.42   35.16                                
  6 Coleman, Dalton     15 RAW-WY                    NT    2:10.33          9  
      29.32   32.79   34.35   33.87                                
  7 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette-WY          2:12.51    2:10.75          7  
      28.54   33.16   35.20   33.85                                
  8 Horn, Joseph        17 RAW-WY               2:17.42    2:13.11          5  
                    1:09.45                                        
  9 Nielson, Garrett       Sublette-WY          2:15.00    2:14.97          4  
      28.26   34.13   37.43   35.15                                
 10 Whiting, T             LAN                  2:28.94    2:16.11          3  
      31.56   33.95   36.70   33.90                                
 11 Back, Tony             DOU-WY               2:13.64    2:17.96          2  
      29.49   34.51   37.65   36.31                                
 12 Wilson, Trenton        POW                  2:09.48    2:18.71          1  
      30.39   35.09   36.63   36.60                                
 13 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                       NT    2:19.98        
      31.59   35.65   38.73   34.01                                
 14 Asay, Gavin            POW                  2:11.14    2:21.11        
      31.40   36.48   37.16   36.07                                
 15 Ziegler, Kade          Sublette-WY          2:35.90    2:25.64        
      29.82   36.23   39.71   39.88                                
 16 Shultz-Dunn, Gage   14 RAW-WY               2:31.23    2:28.30        
      33.35   39.86   39.53   35.56                                
 17 Aguirre, Alano         DOU-WY                    NT    2:28.75        
      32.46   37.43   39.14   39.72                                
 18 Nelson, Andrew J    15 Worland-WY                NT    2:29.36        
      33.34   37.78   40.21   38.03                                
 19 Martinez, Michael   16 RAW-WY               2:31.22    2:30.99        
      31.99   36.03   40.68   42.29                                
 20 Mayer, Gunner       16 RAW-WY               2:25.52   x2:31.70        
      32.92   37.72   40.81   40.25                                
 21 McAffee, Declan        Sublette-WY               NT    2:46.51        
      35.53   40.79   45.38   44.81                                
 22 Hankin, Noah           KEM                       NT    2:53.15        
      37.19   45.00   44.80   46.16                                
 23 Ness, Carson           Sublette-WY               NT   x2:54.85        
      31.11   34.42   36.09 1:13.23                                
 24 Clarke, Michael        KEM                  2:49.75    2:56.93        
      34.93   44.82   49.99   47.19                                
 25 Peters, Max            COD                       NT    2:58.10        
      36.46   45.64   50.19   45.81                                
 26 Shoopman, Ashton       RIV                  2:56.01    2:58.59        
      37.05   44.02   48.87   48.65                                
 27 Campbell, Luke         COD                  2:37.32    3:02.36        
      31.64   38.54 1:19.68   32.50                                
 28 Torsetenbo, Taylor  14 RAW-WY                    NT   x3:06.37        
    1:20.28   44.97   42.91   18.21                                
 29 Langenderfer, Skyl  14 RAW-WY               3:07.34   x3:11.32        
      43.63   48.80   50.48   48.41                                
 -- Nelson, Steven         KEM                  2:32.67         DQ        
      35.71   40.31   41.31   41.93                                
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  2:09.39    2:10.41         16  
      28.78   32.84   38.67   30.12                                
  2 Harshman, Taylor    16 RAW-WY               2:21.76    2:17.95         13  
      27.51   35.81   42.97   31.66                                
  3 Wergin, Benjamin       KEM                  2:27.81    2:25.48         12  
      29.40   37.76   44.26   34.06                                
  4 Fuller, Jared          POW                  2:23.71    2:25.96         11  
      30.17   36.35   43.87   35.57                                
  5 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  2:50.05    2:26.24         10  
    1:11.01                   34.02                                
  6 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                  2:31.15    2:28.32          9  
      32.91   35.36   46.33   33.72                                
  7 Epp, Evan           17 RAW-WY                    NT    2:30.92          7  
      30.55   40.30   45.62   34.45                                
  8 Cox, Jay               POW                       NT    2:34.68          5  
      31.84   39.25   45.86   37.73                                
  9 Hobbs, Mathew          POW                       NT    2:37.22          4  
      32.85   38.90   48.90   36.57                                
 10 Boespflug, Tanner      Sublette-WY          2:39.01    2:38.90          3  
      33.25   40.02   51.52   34.11                                
 11 Yao, Anbo              COD                  2:42.38    2:42.91          2  
      33.48   42.88   51.23   35.32                                
 12 Hacklin, Tyler         Sublette-WY               NT    2:47.91          1  
      35.97   43.71   53.96   34.27                                
 13 Johansson, Caleb    15 RAW-WY                    NT    2:49.71        
      32.79   43.76   51.70   41.46                                
 14 Robinson, William   18 RAW-WY                    NT    2:50.16        
      38.52   47.53   46.64   37.47                                
 15 Martinez, Austin    14 RAW-WY               3:07.88   x2:50.19        
      36.72   43.19   53.63   36.65                                
 16 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                       NT    2:51.47        
      36.41   42.16   52.82   40.08                                
 17 Aase, Adam             KEM                  2:48.11    2:57.27        
      38.13                   45.48                                
 18 Kinney, Mason          LAN                       NT    3:09.57        
      42.91   49.06   53.49   44.11                                
 19 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  3:19.76    3:10.94        
      39.92   46.04 1:00.84   44.14                                
 20 Hansen, TC             COD                       NT    3:27.34        
      43.38   56.44   54.53   52.99                                
 -- Cole, Zach K        15 Worland-WY                NT         DQ        
      35.15   46.40   51.31   37.89                                
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krell, Carl            KEM                    22.07      23.68         16  
  2 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                    24.31      23.83         13  
  3 Spann, Richard         POW                    25.43      25.17         12  
  4 Debebe, Nile           Sublette-WY            25.13      25.30         11  
  5 Beltran, Erick      16 RAW-WY                 25.28      25.33         10  
  6 Wilkerson, Dilling     POW                    26.21      25.47          9  
  7 Engstrom, Eric      16 RAW-WY                 25.65      25.73          7  
  8 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette-WY            26.33      25.79          5  
  9 Nitschke, Isaac     15 RAW-WY                 25.62      25.93          4  
 10 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                    27.23      25.97          3  
 11 Rydstrom, Easton       KEM                    25.20      26.10          2  
 12 Kraft, Michael         RIV                    25.78      26.15          1  
 13 Gorley, Trystan        RIV                    26.09      26.25        
 14 Wilson, Trenton        POW                    26.68      26.93        
 15 Gutierrez, Senddey     Sublette-WY            27.50      26.98        
 16 Madewell, Braedon      DOU-WY                 27.65      27.63        
 17 Smith, Collin          KEM                    26.88      27.89        
 18 Gifford, Michael       DOU-WY                 29.32      28.41        
 19 Hughes, Gavin          Sublette-WY            29.42      28.67        
 20 Spearman, Chase        RIV                    29.48      29.37        
 21 Laing, Porter          COD                    29.55      29.64        
 22 Williams, Nicholis  14 RAW-WY                 29.09      29.96        
 23 Veirgets, Cordell      DOU-WY                 31.00      30.14        
 24 Schutterle, Dylan   16 RAW-WY                 29.43     x30.21        
 25 Eissinger, Christi     COD                    30.70      30.22        
 26 Covill, Toby           Sublette-WY            31.47     x31.04        
 27 Covill, John           Sublette-WY            30.87     x31.12        
 28 Lyon, Jordan           Sublette-WY            32.04     x31.14        
 29 Durrant, Gabe B     16 Worland-WY                NT      31.65        
 30 Delgado, Kevin      17 RAW-WY                 30.51     x32.15        
 31 Brown, Nakoa           COD                       NT      32.30        
 32 Williamson, Riley      LAN                    33.15      32.32        
 33 Walton, Ethan          COD                    32.84      32.64        
 34 Garver, Matthew        KEM                    33.47      32.96        
 35 Freyder, Trevor        COD                       NT     x33.14        
 36 Bing, Logan            Sublette-WY               NT     x35.55        
 37 Schurman, Jon          Sublette-WY            36.41     x36.44        
 38 Goff, Riley            RIV                    37.05      36.73        
 39 Troshani, Hensi        Sublette-WY            36.22     x37.26        
 40 Blische, Colter        COD                       NT     x37.40        
 41 Elmuvodou, Jack M      Sublette-WY               NT     x40.24        
 42 Fox, Joseph            RAW-WY                 34.87     x41.46        
 -- Tomasik, Michal        POW                    39.79         DQ        
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilkerson, Hudson      POW                   246.50     249.60         16  
  2 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                   170.40     183.85         13  
  3 Chavez, Israel      17 RAW-WY                216.15     163.60         12  
  4 Hogen, Bryce           POW                   165.20     155.45         11  
  5 Gorley, Trystan        RIV                   139.65     129.05         10  
  6 Gutierrez, Senddey     Sublette-WY               NP     120.80          9  
  7 Langenderfer, Brax  16 RAW-WY                115.35      99.00          7  
  8 Laing, Porter          COD                   210.05      88.30          5  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Krell, Carl            KEM                    50.78      54.74         16  
      25.50   29.24                                                
  2 Harshman, Taylor    16 RAW-WY               1:01.50    1:00.76         13  
      27.83   32.93                                                
  3 Kinney, Colin          LAN                  1:07.94    1:00.97         12  
      28.62   32.35                                                
  4 Sanchez, Josiah     17 Worland-WY           1:04.41    1:05.17         11  
      29.39   35.78                                                
  5 Mahaffey, Marcus       Sublette-WY          1:05.18    1:07.68         10  
      30.35   37.33                                                
  6 Nielson, Garrett       Sublette-WY          1:05.20    1:10.57          9  
      31.28   39.29                                                
  7 Yao, Anbo              COD                  1:15.51    1:11.34          7  
      32.70   38.64                                                
  8 Cannizzaro, Ben        POW                  1:12.51    1:13.74          5  
      33.78   39.96                                                
  9 Dearden, Brayden       KEM                  1:14.76    1:14.40          4  
      33.02   41.38                                                
 10 Plaisted, Preston      LAN                  1:13.07    1:15.58          3  
      35.01   40.57                                                
 11 Nelson, Andrew J    15 Worland-WY                NT    1:17.98          2  
      35.30   42.68                                                
 12 Chavez, Israel      17 RAW-WY               1:17.45    1:19.28          1  
      33.67   45.61                                                
 13 Covill, Toby           Sublette-WY          1:20.21    1:20.05        
      35.83   44.22                                                
 14 Mayer, Gunner       16 RAW-WY               1:19.37    1:21.52        
      35.99   45.53                                                
 15 Killian, Grady         KEM                  1:27.57    1:28.90        
      40.02   48.88                                                
 -- Rogers, Joe            POW                  1:11.85         DQ        
      33.82   40.35                                                
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Brinda, Ryan           LAN                    52.20      51.81         16  
      25.04   26.77                                                
  2 Spann, Richard         POW                    55.10      55.36         13  
      25.98   29.38                                                
  3 Jeffries, Dalton J  18 Worland-WY             56.58      56.35         12  
      26.84   29.51                                                
  4 Debebe, Nile           Sublette-WY            56.56      56.85         11  
      27.07   29.78                                                
  5 Wilkerson, Dilling     POW                    57.78      57.28         10  
      27.04   30.24                                                
  6 de Vicente, Alvaro     KEM                    58.63      58.66          9  
      27.87   30.79                                                
  7 Jessen, Corbin         Sublette-WY          1:00.89      58.96          7  
      27.05   31.91                                                
  8 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette-WY          1:03.03    1:00.09          5  
      28.90   31.19                                                
  9 Whiting, T             LAN                  1:03.02    1:01.03          4  
      29.69   31.34                                                
 10 Beltran, Erick      16 RAW-WY               1:02.24    1:01.07          3  
      28.12   32.95                                                
 11 Ziegler, Kade          Sublette-WY          1:02.18    1:01.10          2  
      28.17   32.93                                                
 12 Wiscavage, Josh        Sublette-WY          1:03.29   x1:01.42        
      29.03   32.39                                                
 13 Wilkerson, Hudson      POW                  1:03.07    1:01.93          1  
      28.86   33.07                                                
 14 Martinez, Michael   16 RAW-WY               1:07.11    1:04.93        
      30.43   34.50                                                
 15 Cole, Zach K        15 Worland-WY                NT    1:05.53        
      30.63   34.90                                                
 16 Johansson, Caleb    15 RAW-WY                    NT    1:05.68        
      30.69   34.99                                                
 17 Gifford, Michael       DOU-WY               1:07.85    1:06.34        
      30.22   36.12                                                
 18 Williams, Alex         RIV                  1:03.09    1:07.74        
      31.07   36.67                                                
 19 Spearman, Chase        RIV                  1:10.14    1:10.76        
      33.32   37.44                                                
 20 Blackmore, Tarren      POW                  1:12.63    1:11.22        
      33.05   38.17                                                
 21 Clarke, Michael        KEM                  1:04.42    1:12.01        
      31.42   40.59                                                
 22 Schutterle, Dylan   16 RAW-WY               1:11.69    1:12.07        
      34.27   37.80                                                
 23 Torsetenbo, Taylor  14 RAW-WY               1:14.38   x1:12.19        
      33.99   38.20                                                
 24 McAffee, Declan        Sublette-WY          1:16.92   x1:12.44        
      33.21   39.23                                                
 25 Douglas, Levi          Sublette-WY          1:15.06   x1:12.89        
      34.78   38.11                                                
 26 Delgado, Kevin      17 RAW-WY               1:14.08   x1:13.85        
      34.99   38.86                                                
 27 Hankin, Noah           KEM                  1:18.50    1:16.54        
      35.16   41.38                                                
 28 Garver, Matthew        KEM                  1:16.26    1:17.50        
      36.93   40.57                                                
 29 Brown, Nakoa           COD                       NT    1:18.26        
      36.61   41.65                                                
 30 Ragsdale, Cyliss       LAN                  1:21.53    1:18.61        
      37.70   40.91                                                
 31 Schurman, Jon          Sublette-WY          1:24.63   x1:18.85        
      38.53   40.32                                                
 32 Freyder, Trevor        COD                       NT    1:20.29        
      38.70   41.59                                                
 33 Shoopman, Ashton       RIV                  1:21.45    1:21.08        
      37.76   43.32                                                
 34 Williamson, Riley      LAN                  1:23.77    1:22.04        
      34.20   47.84                                                
 35 Goff, Riley            RIV                  1:28.35    1:23.63        
      39.98   43.65                                                
 36 Elmuvodou, Jack M      Sublette-WY          1:36.53   x1:31.55        
      41.18   50.37                                                
 37 Blische, Colter        COD                       NT    1:34.05        
      40.01   54.04                                                
 38 Troshani, Hensi        Sublette-WY          1:31.78   x1:36.88        
      42.47   54.41                                                
 39 Baca, Zach             Sublette-WY          1:36.15   x1:37.51        
      44.89   52.62                                                
 40 Fox, Joseph            RAW-WY               1:22.07   x1:37.88        
      44.89   52.99                                                
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kulow, Nick            LAN                  5:19.94    5:17.06         16  
      27.74   29.92   30.61   32.20   32.40   32.82   33.38   33.02
      33.05   31.92                                                
  2 Creed, Kacey           POW                  5:21.54    5:29.90         13  
      27.77   31.68   32.43   33.85   33.85   33.41   34.47   34.19
      34.64   33.61                                                
  3 Ellis, Richard         LAN                  5:58.08    5:35.66         12  
      28.80   31.03   32.70   33.94   34.80   34.93   35.91   35.25
      35.02   33.28                                                
  4 Cooper, Zayne          Worland-WY           6:15.20    5:42.29         11  
      28.80   32.75   33.79   35.05   35.62   36.16   36.07   36.13
      34.62   33.30                                                
  5 Settlemire, Ashton     RIV                  5:39.23    5:56.42         10  
      30.77   35.26   35.89   35.65   35.78   36.87   37.38   37.19
      37.43   34.20                                                
  6 Ratliff, Bryce         LAN                  6:32.00    6:07.45          9  
      33.68   34.44   35.88   37.36   37.46   38.20   39.06   38.19
      38.09   35.09                                                
  7 Asay, Gavin            POW                  5:58.72    6:16.04          7  
      30.68   37.05   38.55   38.85   37.97   39.34   38.61   38.93
      39.96   36.10                                                
  8 Ness, Carson           Sublette-WY               NT    6:20.14          5  
      32.36   37.44   39.51   39.82   38.87   39.85   39.17   39.27
      38.91   34.94                                                
  9 Back, Tony             DOU-WY               5:56.67    6:22.97          4  
      31.17   36.34   37.28   39.11   39.98   40.42   40.40   40.61
      39.75   37.91                                                
 10 Wietzki, Colton        LAN                  6:35.42    6:26.73          3  
      32.14   37.46   38.97   40.03   40.37   41.73   41.10   40.51
      39.47   34.95                                                
 11 Roberts, Heyden     15 RAW-WY                    NT    6:30.26          2  
      33.87   38.33   40.05   39.68   39.96   39.91   40.09   40.46
      40.34   37.57                                                
 12 Shultz-Dunn, Gage   14 RAW-WY                    NT    6:31.77          1  
      33.04   38.36   40.63   41.06   39.85   41.15   40.95   41.02
      39.16   36.55                                                
 13 Boespflug, Tanner      Sublette-WY          6:45.00    6:33.82        
 14 Smith, Collin          KEM                  6:08.95    6:41.17        
      32.88   38.69   41.06   42.05   42.78   41.48   43.23   41.23
      39.82   37.95                                                
 15 Cannizzaro, Ben        POW                  6:30.08    6:59.79        
      39.73   38.71   40.93   41.56   44.41   42.88   43.57   45.83
      42.34   39.83                                                
 16 Campbell, Luke         COD                       NT    7:08.77        
      31.08 2:03.70                   46.31                 1:32.09
      43.83                                                        
 17 Durrant, Gabe B     16 Worland-WY                NT    8:10.79        
      36.40   43.27   47.79   49.03   49.62   52.52   53.76   55.38
      54.84   48.18                                                
 18 Eissinger, Christi     COD                       NT    8:13.53        
      34.56   44.54   49.87   51.68   54.66   54.07   53.41   52.49
      51.25   47.00                                                
 19 Langenderfer, Skyl  14 RAW-WY               8:31.39    8:27.59        
      42.53   49.19   51.85   52.06   53.81   52.55   52.42   51.96
      50.75   50.47                                                
 -- Nelson, Steven         KEM                  7:00.08         DQ        
      36.23   42.75   44.08   45.65   46.15   46.48   45.67   45.96
      41.19   41.69                                                
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 1:42.74    1:39.17         32  
     1) Engstrom, Eric 16               2) Nitschke, Isaac 15             
     3) Beltran, Erick 16               4) Harshman, Taylor 16            
       24.94    25.52    24.75    23.96                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                 1:42.76    1:40.28         26  
     1) Ellis, Richard                  2) Plaisted, Preston              
     3) Hulme, Lucas                    4) Kinney, Colin                  
       26.39    24.85    24.87    24.17                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:39.81    1:40.36         24  
     1) Wilkerson, Dillinger            2) Creed, Kacey                   
     3) Wilkerson, Hudson               4) Spann, Richard                 
       25.75    24.50    25.68    24.43                                    
  4 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   1:39.73    1:42.01         22  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) Rydstrom, Easton               
     3) de Vicente, Alvaro              4) Krell, Carl                    
       25.18    26.56    26.46    23.81                                    
  5 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      1:49.75    1:42.22         20  
     1) Nielson, Garrett                2) Debebe, Nile                   
     3) Jessen, Corbin                  4) Mahaffey, Marcus               
       24.58    26.50    26.32    24.82                                    
  6 Warrior Swimming and Diving-WY  'A'              NT    1:45.03         18  
     1) Jeffries, Dalton J 18           2) Sanchez, Josiah 17             
     3) Cole, Zach K 15                 4) Cooper, Zayne                  
       25.12    27.06    28.52    24.33                                    
  7 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x1:47.16        
     1) Gutierrez, Senddey              2) Maxfield, Ben                  
     3) Moller, Trevor                  4) Ness, Carson                   
       26.92    26.12    26.71    27.41                                    
  8 Riverton High School  'A'                   1:48.76    1:47.38         14  
     1) Fisher, Mathew                  2) Shroyer, Nate                  
     3) Kraft, Michael                  4) Settlemire, Ashton             
       28.89    22.17    30.31    26.01                                    
  9 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x1:51.13        
     1) Wilson, Trenton                 2) Cox, Jay                       
     3) Hogen, Bryce                    4) Asay, Gavin                    
       27.24    28.33    27.86    27.70                                    
 10 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:46.84    1:52.73         10  
     1) Aguirre, Alano                  2) Gifford, Michael               
     3) Madewell, Braedon               4) Back, Tony                     
       27.52    30.56    26.62    28.03                                    
 11 Lander  'B'                                 1:49.32   x1:54.26        
     1) Ratliff, Bryce                  2) Whiting, T                     
     3) Wietzki, Colton                 4) Dolence, Benaiah               
       30.01    28.13    29.35    26.77                                    
 12 Cody High School  'A'                       1:58.23    1:57.22          8  
     1) Campbell, Luke                  2) Laing, Porter                  
     3) Yao, Anbo                       4) Eissinger, Christian           
       28.41    29.64    27.63    31.54                                    
 13 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                      NT   x1:59.32        
     1) Williams, Nicholis 14           2) Mayer, Gunner 16               
     3) Schutterle, Dylan 16            4) Chavez, Israel 17              
       30.85    29.67    32.16    26.64                                    
 14 Kemmerer High School  'B'                   2:02.74   x2:08.52        
     1) Smith, Collin                   2) Killian, Grady                 
     3) Garver, Matthew                 4) Hankin, Noah                   
       30.53    33.81    35.04    29.14                                    
 15 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x2:11.72        
     1) Spearman, Chase                 2) Shroyer, Drew                  
     3) Shoopman, Ashton                4) Goff, Riley                    
       27.58    30.64    36.97    36.53                                    
 16 Cody High School  'B'                       2:08.03   x2:18.10        
     1) Blische, Colter                 2) Brown, Nakoa                   
     3) Freyder, Trevor                 4) Peters, Max                    
       38.45    33.27    32.76    33.62                                    
 17 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x2:29.81        
     1) Troshani, Hensi                 2) Elmuvodou, Jack M              
     3) Baca, Zach                      4) Covill, Toby                   
       40.07    39.83    43.08    26.83                                    
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hulme, Lucas           LAN                  1:03.01      59.91         16  
      28.62   31.29                                                
  2 Fuller, Jared          POW                  1:03.30    1:04.51         13  
      31.68   32.83                                                
  3 Wergin, Benjamin       KEM                  1:05.00    1:05.45         12  
      31.11   34.34                                                
  4 Jeffries, Dalton J  18 Worland-WY           1:10.29    1:05.65         11  
      32.66   32.99                                                
  5 Nitschke, Isaac     15 RAW-WY               1:07.05    1:07.13         10  
      31.73   35.40                                                
  6 Langenderfer, Brax  16 RAW-WY               1:08.67    1:09.45          9  
      34.03   35.42                                                
  7 Sanchez, Josiah     17 Worland-WY           1:09.15    1:09.64          7  
      34.19   35.45                                                
  8 Hobbs, Mathew          POW                       NT    1:12.37          5  
      35.56   36.81                                                
  9 Coleman, Dalton     15 RAW-WY               1:14.20    1:14.32          4  
      35.69   38.63                                                
 10 Aase, Adam             KEM                  1:13.00    1:14.42          3  
      35.28   39.14                                                
 11 Rogers, Joe            POW                  1:15.45    1:14.80          2  
      36.83   37.97                                                
 12 Martinez, Austin    14 RAW-WY               1:15.19    1:15.83          1  
      36.79   39.04                                                
 13 Hacklin, Tyler         Sublette-WY          1:16.81    1:17.48        
      37.35   40.13                                                
 14 Wiscavage, Josh        Sublette-WY          1:22.81    1:18.36        
 14 Rydstrom, Easton       KEM                  1:15.41    1:18.36        
      38.45   39.91                                                
 16 Kraft, Michael         RIV                  1:15.58    1:19.13        
      37.57   41.56                                                
 17 Hughes, Gavin          Sublette-WY          1:27.81    1:19.66        
      37.44   42.22                                                
 18 Stevens, Trevon        RIV                  1:21.83    1:20.22        
      38.33   41.89                                                
 19 Lyon, Jordan           Sublette-WY               NT    1:22.78        
      38.46   44.32                                                
 20 Covill, John           Sublette-WY          1:24.93   x1:24.26        
 21 Kinney, Mason          LAN                       NT    1:25.66        
 22 Williams, Nicholis  14 RAW-WY               1:26.25   x1:28.16        
      41.71   46.45                                                
 23 Peters, Max            COD                  1:26.66    1:32.33        
      42.46   49.87                                                
 24 Hansen, TC             COD                  1:49.01    1:42.90        
      46.67   56.23                                                
 -- Bing, Logan            Sublette-WY               NT         DQ        
    1:21.15   58.03                                                
 -- Moutz, Blake        15 Worland-WY                NT         DQ        
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huelskamp, Caleb       LAN                  1:04.58    1:03.72         16  
      29.52   34.20                                                
  2 Creed, Kacey           POW                  1:01.76    1:10.14         13  
      32.78   37.36                                                
  3 Kinney, Colin          LAN                  1:08.11    1:12.04         12  
      34.14   37.90                                                
  4 Shroyer, Nate          RIV                  1:09.27    1:12.47         11  
      34.20   38.27                                                
  5 Horn, Joseph        17 RAW-WY               1:18.09    1:12.92         10  
      34.15   38.77                                                
  6 Dearden, Brayden       KEM                  1:16.96    1:15.81          9  
      35.51   40.30                                                
  7 Cox, Jay               POW                  1:16.67    1:16.41          7  
      35.31   41.10                                                
  8 Hogen, Bryce           POW                  1:18.17    1:17.32          5  
      35.94   41.38                                                
  9 Aguirre, Alano         DOU-WY               1:18.17    1:18.30          4  
      37.92   40.38                                                
 10 Maxfield, Ben          Sublette-WY          1:21.36    1:19.67          3  
      36.85   42.82                                                
 11 Robinson, William   18 RAW-WY               1:21.15    1:20.20          2  
      37.94   42.26                                                
 12 Killian, Grady         KEM                  1:19.26    1:20.77          1  
      38.07   42.70                                                
 13 Douglas, Levi          Sublette-WY          1:19.58    1:21.85        
      37.44   44.41                                                
 14 Madewell, Braedon      DOU-WY               1:22.22    1:23.41        
      38.24   45.17                                                
 15 Ragsdale, Cyliss       LAN                  1:37.87    1:25.55        
      40.78   44.77                                                
 16 Engstrom, Eric      16 RAW-WY               1:21.47    1:25.77        
      37.98   47.79                                                
 17 Shroyer, Drew          RIV                       NT    1:26.40        
      39.78   46.62                                                
 18 Roberts, Heyden     15 RAW-WY               1:33.36    1:32.98        
      42.51   50.47                                                
 19 Dolence, Benaiah       LAN                  1:30.78    1:37.42        
      45.27   52.15                                                
 20 Walton, Ethan          COD                  1:45.29    1:44.62        
      46.22   58.40                                                
 21 Blackmore, Tarren      POW                       NT    1:52.69        
      52.38 1:00.31                                                
 -- Tomasik, Michal        POW                       NT         DQ        
      38.32   45.76                                                
 -- Hill, Diamond       15 Worland-WY                NT         DQ        
      50.88   57.20                                                
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 3:42.24    3:34.96         32  
     1) Kinney, Colin                   2) Kulow, Nick                    
     3) Brinda, Ryan                    4) Huelskamp, Caleb               
       27.51    56.97    25.27    52.83    24.92    51.99    25.24    53.17
  2 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   3:45.21    3:48.43         26  
     1) Wergin, Benjamin                2) de Vicente, Alvaro             
     3) Dearden, Brayden                4) Krell, Carl                    
       26.73    56.79    26.69    57.57    28.64  1:00.38    25.52    53.69
  3 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'A'      4:03.87    3:52.24         24  
     1) Nielson, Garrett                2) Hacklin, Tyler                 
     3) Debebe, Nile                    4) Mahaffey, Marcus               
       26.00    54.85    27.79    59.59    16.95  1:00.55    26.07    57.25
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     3:29.55    3:56.99         22  
     1) Wilson, Trenton                 2) Fuller, Jared                  
     3) Wilkerson, Dillinger            4) Rogers, Joe                    
       29.38  1:02.66    27.06    58.02    27.02    57.98    28.18    58.33
  5 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 3:53.84    4:00.82         20  
     1) Langenderfer, Braxton 16        2) Johansson, Caleb 15            
     3) Coleman, Dalton 15              4) Harshman, Taylor 16            
       28.46  1:00.61    29.28  1:03.27    27.92    59.12    27.47    57.82
  6 Lander  'B'                                 3:51.36   x4:06.70        
     1) Ratliff, Bryce                  2) Hulme, Lucas                   
     3) Ellis, Richard                  4) Kinney, Mason                  
       28.26    59.63    27.69    58.25    27.56    57.74    33.60  1:11.08
  7 Riverton High School  'A'                   3:51.23    4:08.37         18  
     1) Fisher, Mathew                  2) Settlemire, Ashton             
     3) Kraft, Michael                  4) Shroyer, Nate                  
       30.94  1:06.61    28.04    57.89    29.54  1:04.41    28.54    59.46
  8 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'B'           NT   x4:15.56        
     1) Wiscavage, Josh                 2) Ness, Carson                   
     3) Boespflug, Tanner               4) Ziegler, Kade                  
       30.40  1:05.89    29.61  1:03.97    29.38  1:03.94    28.19  1:01.76
  9 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x4:32.59        
     1) Blackmore, Tarren               2) Hobbs, Mathew                  
     3) Asay, Gavin                     4) Cannizzaro, Ben                
       33.90  1:10.98    31.74  1:05.24    30.88  1:07.34    32.36  1:09.03
 10 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                 4:27.46   x4:33.93        
     1) Beltran, Erick 16               2) Shultz-Dunn, Gage 14           
     3) Martinez, Austin 14             4) Mayer, Gunner 16               
       29.89  1:04.91    33.31  1:11.74    32.23  1:08.21    32.21  1:09.07
 11 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'C'           NT   x4:52.44        
     1) Hughes, Gavin                   2) Moller, Trevor                 
     3) Covill, John                    4) Schurman, Jon                  
       31.15  1:05.53    34.15  1:13.47    35.41  1:13.70    38.19  1:19.74
 12 Cody High School  'A'                       4:51.78    4:53.62         14  
     1) Hansen, TC                      2) Laing, Porter                  
     3) Walton, Ethan                   4) Yao, Anbo                      
              1:22.40    34.29  1:12.48    35.94  1:20.05    28.49    58.69
 13 Kemmerer High School  'B'                   4:35.09   x4:56.83        
     1) Aase, Adam                      2) Clarke, Michael                
     3) Nelson, Steven                  4) Garver, Matthew                
       31.82  1:09.91    32.77  1:13.89    33.94  1:11.81    38.16  1:21.22
 14 Riverton High School  'B'                        NT   x4:59.12        
     1) Gorley, Trystan                 2) Shroyer, Drew                  
     3) Spearman, Chase                 4) Stevens, Trevon                
       32.22  1:06.47    33.44  1:06.62    38.43  1:25.31    38.67  1:20.72
 15 Sublette County Swimming & Div-WY  'D'           NT   x5:32.04        
     1) Lyon, Jordan                    2) Baca, Zach                     
     3) Bing, Logan                     4) McAffee, Declan                
       34.62  1:15.84    42.27  1:31.79    43.40  1:29.91  1:14.50         
 16 Cody High School  'B'                            NT   x5:35.88        
     1) Blische, Colter                 2) Brown, Nakoa                   
     3) Freyder, Trevor                 4) Peters, Max                    
       40.36  1:32.33    37.98  1:19.64    40.33  1:22.64  1:21.27         
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Lander                              294   2. Powell High School                  235
  3. Rawlins High School                 204   4. Kemmerer High School                160
  5. Sublette County Swimming & Div      156   6. Warrior Swimming and Diving         109
  7. Riverton High School                 95   8. Cody High School                     44
  9. Douglas Bearcats                     34