Licensed to Cheyenne East High School
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 12/15/2017 05:11 PM
                     South @ East Boys 17-18 - 12/15/2017                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                      NT    2:02.29    8  
     1) Mead, Nathan C 16               2) Turner, Trey D 16              
     3) Yates, Jaxon G 18               4) Booth, Hunter S 17             
 -- Cheyenne South-WY  'A'                            2:00.46         DQ  
     1) Price, Jared                    2) Anderson, Joshua               
     3) Toelle, Josiah                  4) Anderson, Benjamin             
 -- Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                 1:42.83         DQ  
     1) Wessenberg, Stephen A 17        2) Golding, Jordan T 15           
     3) Marshall, Walker S 16           4) Mugg, Jackson A 18             
 
Event 2  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson A           18 East-WY              1:49.66    1:51.42    6  
  2 Schoene, Grant R          17 East-WY              2:03.72    2:00.33    4  
  3 Price, Jared                 South-WY             2:10.30    2:07.95    3  
  4 Mullins, Rees                South-WY             2:12.48    2:11.94    2  
  5 Turner, Trey D            16 East-WY              2:17.01    2:28.01    1  
  6 Jensen, Weston K          15 East-WY                   NT    2:46.06  
  7 Ikerd, Jakob                 South-WY                  NT    2:51.75  
 
Event 3  Boys 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephen A     17 East-WY              2:03.87    2:14.00    6  
  2 Fawcett, Nathan              South-WY             2:19.63    2:15.82    4  
  3 Stout, Cameron T          16 East-WY              2:29.17    2:26.31    3  
  4 Turner, Micah H           17 East-WY              2:20.88    2:29.65    2  
  5 Golding, Jordan T         15 East-WY              2:37.33    2:32.68    1  
  6 Yates, Jaxon G            18 East-WY              2:33.31   x2:40.23  
 -- Toelle, Josiah               South-WY             2:44.78         DQ  
 -- Ellis, Shaye A            14 East-WY                   NT         DQ  
 -- Anderson, Joshua             South-WY             2:37.38         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Benjamin           South-WY               23.37      23.05    6  
  2 Marshall, Walker S        16 East-WY                23.66      23.14    4  
  3 Mead, Nathan C            16 East-WY                26.33      26.55    3  
  4 Booth, Hunter S           17 East-WY                26.67      26.77    2  
  5 Calderon, Jacob B         17 East-WY                28.59      28.46    1  
  6 Bolton, Preston              South-WY               31.63      31.61  
  7 Yates, Preston T          18 East-WY                   NT     x38.48  
  8 Fardella, Jacob              South-WY               49.91      43.18  
 
Event 5  Boys 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Yates, Julian J           15 East-WY               202.75     227.75    6  
  2 Kretz, Dominic M          17 East-WY               129.25     112.00    4  
 
Event 6  Boys 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marshall, Walker S        16 East-WY                59.11    1:04.77  
  2 Turner, Micah H           17 East-WY              1:00.48    1:07.04  
  3 Toelle, Josiah               South-WY             1:05.58    1:10.14  
  4 Christensen, Ryder S      18 East-WY              1:23.79    1:23.32  
 
Event 7  Boys 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Benjamin           South-WY               52.37      52.84  
  2 Mead, Nathan C            16 East-WY                58.81      59.67  
  3 Booth, Hunter S           17 East-WY                59.67    1:01.11  
  4 Calderon, Jacob B         17 East-WY              1:04.80    1:08.42  
  5 Ikerd, Jakob                 South-WY             1:15.87    1:17.97  
  6 Bolton, Preston              South-WY             1:13.07    1:18.62  
 -- Fardella, Jacob              South-WY             2:05.20         DQ  
 -- Yates, Preston T          18 East-WY                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 8  Boys 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mugg, Jackson A           18 East-WY              4:57.39    4:55.82  
  2 Schoene, Grant R          17 East-WY              5:36.08    5:25.99  
  3 Price, Jared                 South-WY             6:12.14    5:49.98  
  4 Mullins, Rees                South-WY             6:10.37    6:03.73  
  5 Stout, Cameron T          16 East-WY              6:01.68    6:08.40  
 
Event 9  Boys 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                 1:41.75    1:45.44  
     1) Yates, Jaxon G 18               2) Mead, Nathan C 16              
     3) Turner, Micah H 17              4) Schoene, Grant R 17            
  2 Cheyenne South-WY  'A'                            1:52.76    1:48.16  
     1) Anderson, Joshua                2) Toelle, Josiah                 
     3) Mullins, Rees                   4) Fawcett, Nathan                
  3 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                 1:47.60    1:48.68  
     1) Stout, Cameron T 16             2) Yates, Julian J 15             
     3) Turner, Trey D 16               4) Booth, Hunter S 17             
  4 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'C'                      NT   x2:15.83  
     1) Calderon, Jacob B 17            2) Christensen, Ryder S 18        
     3) Ellis, Shaye A 14               4) Yates, Preston T 18            
 
Event 10  Boys 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wessenberg, Stephen A     17 East-WY                57.26      57.71  
  2 Fawcett, Nathan              South-WY             1:02.98    1:07.45  
  3 Christensen, Ryder S      18 East-WY              1:21.35    1:27.98  
  4 Jensen, Weston K          15 East-WY                   NT    1:37.83  
 
Event 11  Boys 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Joshua             South-WY             1:11.01    1:10.31  
  2 Golding, Jordan T         15 East-WY              1:15.99    1:13.68  
  3 Turner, Trey D            16 East-WY              1:10.88    1:17.25  
  4 Yates, Jaxon G            18 East-WY              1:17.72    1:18.38  
  5 Ellis, Shaye A            14 East-WY                   NT    1:28.89  
 
Event 12  Boys 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School-WY  'A'                 3:29.57    3:47.81  
     1) Mugg, Jackson A 18              2) Schoene, Grant R 17            
     3) Marshall, Walker S 16           4) Wessenberg, Stephen A 17       
  2 Cheyenne South-WY  'A'                            3:44.65    3:58.82  
     1) Fawcett, Nathan                 2) Price, Jared                   
     3) Mullins, Rees                   4) Anderson, Benjamin             
 -- Cheyenne East High School-WY  'C'                      NT         DQ  
     1) Christensen, Ryder S 18         2) Yates, Preston T 18            
     3) Ellis, Shaye A 14               4) Jensen, Weston K 15            
 -- Cheyenne East High School-WY  'B'                 4:00.55         DQ  
     1) Stout, Cameron T 16             2) Calderon, Jacob B 17           
     3) Golding, Jordan T 15            4) Turner, Micah H 17