Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/22/2018 09:35 AM
     2018 4A West Girls Conference Championship - 10/19/2018 to 10/20/2018     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:52.93    1:53.55   32  
     1) Jensen, Lauren                  2) Uhrig, Hailey                  
     3) Lee, Lauren                     4) Jensen, Ashley                 
       28.10    58.77  1:26.90  1:53.55                                    
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          2:00.85    2:00.33   26  
     1) Anderson, Kelcey A 17           2) McPherson, Katie               
     3) Graves, Tayiah E 17             4) Weathermon, Catie R 17         
       31.29  1:05.23  1:34.51  2:00.33                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   2:04.84    2:03.82   24  
     1) Hubert, Lindsay 17              2) Jones, Isabelle 17             
     3) Phillips, Abby 17               4) Waldock, River 15              
       31.43  1:06.34  1:36.90  2:03.82                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:05.88    2:03.84   22  
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi               2) Comstock, Kia                  
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Butcher, Chloe                 
       28.71  1:05.39  1:36.04  2:03.84                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:04.42    2:05.47   20  
     1) Fernandez, Addy                 2) Buzarde, Heather               
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Buzarde, Rachel                
       31.45  1:08.91  1:39.30  2:05.47                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:27.46    2:28.48   18  
     1) Jones, Meghan 17                2) Blom, Taliah 16                
     3) Oden, Madelynn                  4) Roberts, Grace                 
       37.25  1:18.76  1:57.32  2:28.48                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Green River High School  'A'                      1:54.04    1:52.93  
     1) Jensen, Lauren                  2) Uhrig, Hailey                  
     3) Lee, Lauren                     4) Jensen, Ashley                 
       28.15    58.38  1:26.50  1:52.93                                    
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:55.19    2:00.85  
     1) Anderson, Kelcey A 17           2) McPherson, Katie               
     3) Graves, Tayiah E 17             4) Weathermon, Catie R 17         
       31.56  1:05.09  1:35.13  2:00.85                                    
  3 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:09.89    2:04.42  
     1) Fernandez, Addy                 2) Buzarde, Heather               
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Buzarde, Rachel                
       31.63  1:08.15  1:38.53  2:04.42                                    
  4 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   2:04.92    2:04.84  
     1) Hubert, Lindsay 17              2) Jones, Isabelle 17             
     3) Phillips, Abby 17               4) Waldock, River 15              
       31.66  1:07.15  1:38.00  2:04.84                                    
  5 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  2:04.09    2:05.88  
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi               2) Comstock, Kia                  
     3) Miller, Payton                  4) Butcher, Chloe                 
       29.14  1:07.19  1:37.78  2:05.88                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:38.35    2:27.46  
     1) Jones, Meghan 17                2) Blom, Taliah 16                
     3) Oden, Madelynn                  4) Roberts, Grace                 
       37.93  1:18.07  1:56.13  2:27.46                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Sanders, Sydni               GRV                  2:03.71    2:01.21   16  
       28.06    58.70  1:29.94  2:01.21                                    
  2 Morton, Sage                 LAR                  2:03.40    2:03.96   13  
       28.23    58.96  1:31.41  2:03.96                                    
  3 Lauze, Alexa                 GRV                  2:06.88    2:04.18   12  
       28.73  1:00.32  1:33.11  2:04.18                                    
  4 Roesler, Anna             14 LAR                  2:03.70    2:04.38   11  
       28.52    59.15  1:31.70  2:04.38                                    
  5 Schroeder, Heidi X        16 LAR                  2:10.09    2:08.08   10  
       29.25  1:01.35  1:34.75  2:08.08                                    
  6 Mitchell, Audrey          17 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:09.52    2:10.70    9  
       29.68  1:01.99  1:36.25  2:10.70                                    
B - Final
  7 Billington, Morgan B      17 LAR                  2:11.20    2:10.40    7  
       30.05  1:02.66  1:36.10  2:10.40                                    
  8 Merrick, Adrienne            GRV                  2:14.67    2:12.50    5  
       29.78  1:02.64  1:37.01  2:12.50                                    
  9 Miller, Payton               Rshs Girls-WY        2:13.52    2:12.81    4  
       30.38  1:03.51  1:37.90  2:12.81                                    
 10 Hartl, Kayalei            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:16.60    2:15.95    3  
       30.45  1:03.96  1:39.11  2:15.95                                    
 11 Buzarde, Heather             EVN                  2:11.12    2:17.44    2  
       30.62  1:04.87  1:40.97  2:17.44                                    
 12 Beachell, Annellie           EVN                  2:16.49    2:20.20    1  
       31.49  1:06.38  1:43.33  2:20.20                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Sage                 LAR                  2:03.85    2:03.40  
       28.34    59.23  1:31.69  2:03.40                                    
  2 Roesler, Anna             14 LAR                  2:05.88    2:03.70  
       28.89  1:00.70  1:32.28  2:03.70                                    
  3 Sanders, Sydni               GRV                  2:05.82    2:03.71  
       28.47    59.26  1:31.53  2:03.71                                    
  4 Lauze, Alexa                 GRV                  2:06.89    2:06.88  
       28.95  1:01.17  1:34.58  2:06.88                                    
  5 Mitchell, Audrey          17 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:10.08    2:09.52  
       29.54  1:01.56  1:35.22  2:09.52                                    
  6 Schroeder, Heidi X        16 LAR                  2:08.57    2:10.09  
       29.69  1:01.58  1:35.64  2:10.09                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Buzarde, Heather             EVN                  2:16.83    2:11.12  
       29.81  1:02.59  1:37.28  2:11.12                                    
  8 Billington, Morgan B      17 LAR                  2:12.86    2:11.20  
       30.94  1:04.36  1:37.70  2:11.20                                    
  9 Miller, Payton               Rshs Girls-WY        2:12.14    2:13.52  
       31.03  1:04.59  1:39.47  2:13.52                                    
 10 Davis, Marie                 EVN                  2:11.28    2:14.37  
       30.57  1:04.19  1:39.29  2:14.37                                    
 11 Merrick, Adrienne            GRV                  2:14.62    2:14.67  
       30.99  1:04.67  1:39.83  2:14.67                                    
 12 Beachell, Annellie           EVN                  2:24.12    2:16.49  
       31.00  1:04.65  1:40.25  2:16.49                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Hartl, Kayalei            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:14.45    2:16.60  
       30.78  1:05.00  1:41.12  2:16.60                                    
 14 Haselhuhn, Holly             Rshs Girls-WY        2:19.73    2:17.58  
       31.35  1:05.77  1:41.78  2:17.58                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Moore, Libby              14 LAR                  2:20.55    2:17.76  
       31.39  1:05.56  1:42.12  2:17.76                                    
 16 Foerster, Emily              GRV                  2:28.98    2:20.09  
       31.28  1:06.23  1:42.66  2:20.09                                    
 17 Bailey, Hannah            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:24.45    2:20.68  
       31.35  1:05.57  1:42.94  2:20.68                                    
 18 Phillips, Brooke             EVN                  2:30.39    2:21.00  
       31.98  1:07.68  1:44.85  2:21.00                                    
 19 Ker, Alexis               14 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:36.13    2:27.04  
       33.48  1:10.18  1:48.87  2:27.04                                    
 20 Mann, Kodee                  Rshs Girls-WY        2:40.05    2:35.81  
       33.42  1:13.05  1:55.13  2:35.81                                    
 21 Seiller, Kelcee              GRV                  2:42.31    2:35.83  
       34.16  1:13.39  1:55.62  2:35.83                                    
 22 Gomez, Cassidy               GRV                  2:43.20    2:37.65  
       35.24  1:14.46  1:56.13  2:37.65                                    
 23 Magana, Jadin                GRV                  2:45.31    2:40.04  
       34.21  1:15.93  1:58.48  2:40.04                                    
 24 Bryan, Cheyenne              NCH                       NT    2:45.65  
       36.97  1:18.41  2:02.64  2:45.65                                    
 25 Brown, Kadynce               Rshs Girls-WY        2:45.11    2:46.69  
       37.00  1:19.16  2:03.58  2:46.69                                    
 26 Bauman, Julia                Rshs Girls-WY        2:56.77    2:54.08  
       39.23  1:23.18  2:10.38  2:54.08                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi            Rshs Girls-WY        2:17.60    2:15.83   16  
       29.70  1:02.58  1:42.22  2:15.83                                    
  2 Jensen, Lauren               GRV                  2:21.67    2:18.84   13  
       28.31  1:01.07  1:44.19  2:18.84                                    
  3 Burchi, Carter A          17 LAR                  2:22.61    2:21.03   12  
       29.05  1:05.15  1:47.82  2:21.03                                    
  4 Young, Madi                  GRV                  2:24.86    2:23.53   11  
       30.30  1:06.73  1:51.37  2:23.53                                    
  5 Uhrig, Hailey                GRV                  2:25.30    2:25.13   10  
       32.36  1:10.69  1:50.20  2:25.13                                    
  6 Moritz, Cherylann            GRV                  2:30.02    2:27.04    9  
       30.50  1:07.94  1:52.70  2:27.04                                    
B - Final
  7 Graves, Tayiah E          17 LAR                  2:32.66    2:28.79    7  
       31.50  1:11.75  1:56.20  2:28.79                                    
  8 Fernandez, Addy              EVN                  2:30.36    2:28.83    5  
       32.26  1:09.67  1:53.14  2:28.83                                    
  9 Nagy, Madison S           18 LAR                  2:35.08    2:30.12    4  
       32.25  1:09.91  1:55.54  2:30.12                                    
 10 Hubert, Lindsay           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:30.81    2:30.27    3  
       32.62  1:08.77  1:55.31  2:30.27                                    
 11 Anderson, Kelcey A        17 LAR                  2:32.63    2:31.14    2  
       31.58  1:08.28  1:54.79  2:31.14                                    
 12 Parker, Laura                Rshs Girls-WY        2:32.17    2:36.38    1  
       34.65  1:12.58  1:59.30  2:36.38                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi            Rshs Girls-WY        2:17.56    2:17.60  
       30.10  1:03.78  1:43.95  2:17.60                                    
  2 Jensen, Lauren               GRV                  2:21.52    2:21.67  
       29.63  1:03.93  1:48.20  2:21.67                                    
  3 Burchi, Carter A          17 LAR                  2:20.48    2:22.61  
       29.85  1:06.75  1:48.77  2:22.61                                    
  4 Young, Madi                  GRV                  2:28.61    2:24.86  
       29.44  1:06.19  1:51.18  2:24.86                                    
  5 Uhrig, Hailey                GRV                  2:27.21    2:25.30  
       32.04  1:10.36  1:49.83  2:25.30                                    
  6 Moritz, Cherylann            GRV                  2:29.10    2:30.02  
       30.88  1:07.97  1:54.13  2:30.02                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Fernandez, Addy              EVN                  2:32.95    2:30.36  
       31.95  1:09.58  1:54.64  2:30.36                                    
  8 Hubert, Lindsay           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:30.48    2:30.81  
       32.43  1:07.70  1:55.02  2:30.81                                    
  9 Parker, Laura                Rshs Girls-WY        2:40.13    2:32.17  
       33.99  1:11.44  1:57.00  2:32.17                                    
 10 Anderson, Kelcey A        17 LAR                  2:33.27    2:32.63  
       31.41  1:08.90  1:56.63  2:32.63                                    
 11 Graves, Tayiah E          17 LAR                  2:28.81    2:32.66  
       31.77  1:12.96  1:59.72  2:32.66                                    
 12 Nagy, Madison S           18 LAR                  2:36.17    2:35.08  
       33.28  1:12.00  1:59.82  2:35.08                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Robinson, Alyssa          14 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:45.95    2:35.67  
       32.99  1:12.93  1:59.13  2:35.67                                    
 14 Blackford, Jayleen        15 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:43.00    2:40.89  
       36.05  1:17.43  2:03.33  2:40.89                                    
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Walker, Kiley                Rshs Girls-WY        2:46.19    2:42.02  
       37.27  1:17.35  2:04.09  2:42.02                                    
 16 Anderson, Kylee           18 Kelly Walsh-WY       2:46.58    2:43.88  
       31.79  1:12.00  2:05.34  2:43.88                                    
 17 Millan, Winter            14 LAR                  2:47.38    2:45.35  
       37.64  1:20.97  2:07.81  2:45.35                                    
 18 Gavin, Haylie                GRV                  3:01.44    2:51.58  
       37.65  1:20.24  2:11.38  2:51.58                                    
 19 While, Morgan             14 LAR                  3:14.51    3:09.21  
       41.40  1:33.68  2:25.16  3:09.21                                    
 20 DeGaugh, Rachel           15 NCH                  3:38.37    3:42.90  
       47.13  1:41.64  2:47.30  3:42.90                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Weathermon, Catie R       17 LAR                    26.31      26.00   16  
  2 McPherson, Katie             LAR                    25.92      26.04   13  
  3 Buzarde, Rachel              EVN                    26.07      26.28   12  
  4 Jensen, Ashley               GRV                    26.57      26.60   11  
  5 Olsen, Kaycee                GRV                    26.68      26.76   10  
  6 Olson, Savannah           17 Kelly Walsh-WY         26.59      26.77    9  
B - Final
  7 Waldock, River            15 Kelly Walsh-WY         27.27      27.31    7  
  8 Mandros, Jarin               GRV                    27.44      27.46    5  
  9 Roberts, Audrey              NCH                    27.23      27.50    4  
 10 Smith, Ragan                 LAR                    27.78      27.71    3  
 11 Jones, Isabelle           17 Kelly Walsh-WY         27.84      27.97    2  
 12 Krause, Caroline             LAR                    27.52      28.12    1  
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPherson, Katie             LAR                    25.74      25.92  
  2 Buzarde, Rachel              EVN                    26.46      26.07  
  3 Weathermon, Catie R       17 LAR                    26.43      26.31  
  4 Jensen, Ashley               GRV                    26.80      26.57  
  5 Olson, Savannah           17 Kelly Walsh-WY         26.45      26.59  
  6 Olsen, Kaycee                GRV                    27.59      26.68  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Roberts, Audrey              NCH                    27.56      27.23  
  8 Waldock, River            15 Kelly Walsh-WY         27.11      27.27  
  9 Mandros, Jarin               GRV                    27.98      27.44  
 10 Krause, Caroline             LAR                    27.64      27.52  
 11 Smith, Ragan                 LAR                    28.61      27.78  
 12 Jones, Isabelle           17 Kelly Walsh-WY         27.63      27.84  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Bentley, Patience            GRV                    28.05      27.85  
 14 Butcher, Chloe               Rshs Girls-WY          27.83      27.94  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Morrison, Mikayla         17 Kelly Walsh-WY         28.00      28.05  
 16 Arnold, Isabel               LAR                    28.30      28.39  
 17 Wade, Mayci               14 LAR                    29.57      28.51  
 18 McReynolds, Maya          14 LAR                    30.25      28.52  
 19 Comstock, Kia                Rshs Girls-WY          27.90      28.74  
 20 Moser, Leah                  Rshs Girls-WY          28.90      29.01  
 21 Olaveson, Kenadi             LAR                    30.37      29.32  
 22 Rocha, Modesta               GRV                    30.26      29.62  
 23 Neeland, Bella            14 Kelly Walsh-WY         29.56      30.23  
 24 Spartz, Amaya                GRV                    31.01      30.31  
 25 Beck, Emerson             17 NCH                    29.90      30.58  
 26 Binning, Amelie           14 LAR                    31.67      30.72  
 27 Busch, Katie M            17 LAR                    30.25      30.87  
 28 Idler, Kaitlyn            14 LAR                    31.06      31.16  
 29 White, Natalie               GRV                    33.18      31.19  
 30 Oden, Madelynn               NCH                    30.59      31.24  
 31 Estrada, Tzivia              LAR                    31.67      31.32  
 32 Elrod, Kelsey                NCH                    32.15      31.33  
 33 Roberts, Grace               NCH                    33.41      31.35  
 34 Blalock, Bailey              Rshs Girls-WY          33.00      31.46  
 35 McCartor, Zoe                LAR                    31.47      31.47  
 36 McAteer, Sydny               Kelly Walsh-WY         33.68      31.53  
 37 Potter, Kori                 EVN                    31.59      31.76  
 38 Jones, Meghan             17 NCH                    32.30      31.95  
 39 Rose, Leah                14 Kelly Walsh-WY         37.22      33.16  
 40 Bryan, Cheyenne              NCH                    33.52      33.38  
 41 Foster, Makena            14 Kelly Walsh-WY         34.31      33.46  
 42 Kessner, Kaitlyn          17 NCH                    32.90      33.48  
 43 Salmons-Midgett, Kathryn  14 LAR                    33.64      33.72  
 44 Griffiths, India          14 LAR                    35.14      33.78  
 45 Price, Fayth                 LAR                    35.69      34.61  
 46 Pankowski, Madison           Rshs Girls-WY          34.96      34.76  
 47 Mahoney, Lauren           14 Kelly Walsh-WY         35.28      34.77  
 48 Haglund, Abby             14 LAR                    34.62      35.14  
 49 Potter, Stormy               EVN                    34.68      35.22  
 50 Baldinelli, Camilla          Kelly Walsh-WY         38.22      35.24  
 51 Driese, Bei                  LAR                    35.81      35.27  
 52 Keelin, Celeste              Rshs Girls-WY          34.71      35.49  
 53 Hill, Kadence                Rshs Girls-WY          34.94      35.95  
 54 Bowen, Josephine             GRV                    36.93      36.30  
 55 Berryman, Alieasia           NCH                    38.45      36.72  
 56 France, Hailey               GRV                    39.63      37.71  
 57 DePaolo, Rayna               NCH                    40.78      38.68  
 58 Fittje, Diana                NCH                    39.98      38.73  
 59 Danford, Hannah           15 NCH                    42.58      41.09  
 60 Phillips, Ellie              GRV                    40.30      41.10  
 61 Moye, Alex                   NCH                    43.76      45.47  
 62 Hamann, Toni                 LAR                    55.18      56.03  
 63 Buckner, Marygrace           LAR                  1:04.78      58.86  
 64 Lattimer, Alyssa             Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.40    1:36.63  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                 Semis     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Haigler, Gabriella           NCH                   282.15     395.30   16  
  2 Six, Natalie              14 LAR                   217.20     316.75   13  
  3 Augustin, Anna               LAR                   216.45     302.90   12  
  4 Vasa, Megahn                 Rshs Girls-WY         215.95     295.35   11  
  5 Johnson, Jordan           14 LAR                   207.10     284.50   10  
  6 Appelhans, Maddie         14 LAR                   201.90     283.05    9  
  7 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh-WY        207.60     275.55    7  
  8 Rall, Enshawntae             Rshs Girls-WY         204.35     261.00    5  
  9 Ruiz, Myla                   Rshs Girls-WY         186.60     259.10    4  
 10 Jensen, Alison               Rshs Girls-WY         180.15     239.50    3  
 -- Hamel, Mallorie           14 LAR                             X283.15  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims      Semis        
===============================================================================
Semi-Finals
  1 Haigler, Gabriella           NCH                   282.15     282.15  
  2 Six, Natalie              14 LAR                   217.20     217.20  
  3 Augustin, Anna               LAR                   216.45     216.45  
  4 Vasa, Megahn                 Rshs Girls-WY         215.95     215.95  
  5 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh-WY        207.60     207.60  
  6 Johnson, Jordan           14 LAR                   207.10     207.10  
  7 Rall, Enshawntae             Rshs Girls-WY         204.35     204.35  
  8 Appelhans, Maddie         14 LAR                   201.90     201.90  
  9 Ruiz, Myla                   Rshs Girls-WY         186.60     186.60  
 10 Jensen, Alison               Rshs Girls-WY         180.15     180.15  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haigler, Gabriella           NCH                   402.25     282.15  
  2 Six, Natalie              14 LAR                   339.75     217.20  
  3 Augustin, Anna               LAR                   286.65     216.45  
  4 Vasa, Megahn                 Rshs Girls-WY         247.60     215.95  
  5 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh-WY        300.95     207.60  
  6 Johnson, Jordan           14 LAR                   267.25     207.10  
  7 Rall, Enshawntae             Rshs Girls-WY         276.95     204.35  
  8 Appelhans, Maddie         14 LAR                   342.50     201.90  
  9 Hamel, Mallorie           14 LAR                   230.35     196.90  
 10 Ruiz, Myla                   Rshs Girls-WY         255.30     186.60  
 11 Jensen, Alison               Rshs Girls-WY         222.40     180.15  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Roesler, Anna             14 LAR                  1:03.48    1:03.01   16  
       28.73  1:03.01                                                      
  2 Lee, Lauren                  GRV                  1:04.42    1:03.40   13  
       29.73  1:03.40                                                      
  3 Burchi, Carter A          17 LAR                  1:04.56    1:04.73   12  
       29.02  1:04.73                                                      
  4 Jensen, Ashley               GRV                  1:05.18    1:05.50   11  
       30.30  1:05.50                                                      
  5 Fernandez, Addy              EVN                  1:08.78    1:05.70   10  
       31.41  1:05.70                                                      
  6 Graves, Tayiah E          17 LAR                  1:05.43    1:07.99    9  
       30.71  1:07.99                                                      
B - Final
  7 Camphouse, McKinzey          EVN                  1:12.64    1:11.47    7  
       33.02  1:11.47                                                      
  8 Gardea, Delaney              GRV                  1:10.57    1:11.50    5  
       32.65  1:11.50                                                      
  9 Anderson, Kylee           18 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:10.25    1:11.58    4  
       31.76  1:11.58                                                      
 10 Mandros, Jarin               GRV                  1:09.15    1:11.59    2.5
       31.23  1:11.59                                                      
 10 Wade, Mayci               14 LAR                  1:11.27    1:11.59    2.5
       32.24  1:11.59                                                      
 12 Phillips, Abby            17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:14.13    1:15.61    1  
       35.65  1:15.61                                                      
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Roesler, Anna             14 LAR                  1:04.83    1:03.48  
       29.33  1:03.48                                                      
  2 Lee, Lauren                  GRV                  1:05.59    1:04.42  
       30.03  1:04.42                                                      
  3 Burchi, Carter A          17 LAR                  1:02.92    1:04.56  
       29.59  1:04.56                                                      
  4 Jensen, Ashley               GRV                  1:07.67    1:05.18  
       30.41  1:05.18                                                      
  5 Graves, Tayiah E          17 LAR                  1:06.15    1:05.43  
       30.30  1:05.43                                                      
  6 Fernandez, Addy              EVN                  1:07.14    1:08.78  
       32.32  1:08.78                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Mandros, Jarin               GRV                  1:10.37    1:09.15  
       32.63  1:09.15                                                      
  8 Anderson, Kylee           18 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:11.38    1:10.25  
       31.16  1:10.25                                                      
  9 Gardea, Delaney              GRV                  1:11.29    1:10.57  
       32.24  1:10.57                                                      
 10 Wade, Mayci               14 LAR                  1:12.01    1:11.27  
       31.70  1:11.27                                                      
 11 Camphouse, McKinzey          EVN                  1:10.89    1:12.64  
       32.40  1:12.64                                                      
 12 Phillips, Abby            17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:10.30    1:14.13  
       34.64  1:14.13                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Roper, Jocelyn               EVN                  1:22.77    1:14.72  
       32.97  1:14.72                                                      
 14 Oden, Madelynn               NCH                  1:32.62    1:33.04  
       40.75  1:33.04                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Magana, Jadin                GRV                  1:27.10    1:33.21  
       40.41  1:33.21                                                      
 16 Brown, Kadynce               Rshs Girls-WY        1:31.41    1:33.48  
       42.16  1:33.48                                                      
 17 While, Morgan             14 LAR                  1:38.37    1:35.53  
       44.89  1:35.53                                                      
 -- Nagy, Madison S           18 LAR                  1:09.79   X1:12.58  
       33.46  1:12.58                                                      
 -- McFate, Megan                LAR                  1:16.86   X1:13.42  
       34.23  1:13.42                                                      
 -- Holles, Sydney               LAR                  1:24.97   X1:23.11  
       37.44  1:23.11                                                      
 -- Vick, Kae                    LAR                  1:38.57   X1:32.46  
       45.67  1:32.46                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McPherson, Olivia C       16 LAR                    53.98      53.62   16  
       25.39    53.62                                                      
  2 Sanders, Sydni               GRV                    57.27      55.57   13  
       26.59    55.57                                                      
  3 Schroeder, Heidi X        16 LAR                    58.58      57.79   12  
       27.65    57.79                                                      
  4 Munoz, Lillian               GRV                    59.15      58.30   11  
       28.04    58.30                                                      
  5 Olson, Savannah           17 Kelly Walsh-WY         58.27      58.80   10  
       27.55    58.80                                                      
  6 Lutz, Grace               16 Kelly Walsh-WY         58.40    1:00.69    9  
       27.76  1:00.69                                                      
B - Final
  7 Billington, Morgan B      17 LAR                    59.19      59.73    7  
       28.64    59.73                                                      
  8 Roberts, Audrey              NCH                  1:01.17    1:00.99    5  
       28.85  1:00.99                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Audrey          17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:00.33    1:01.05    4  
       28.92  1:01.05                                                      
 10 Hartl, Kayalei            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:01.73    1:01.88    3  
       29.88  1:01.88                                                      
 11 Smith, Ragan                 LAR                  1:00.28    1:01.96    2  
       29.40  1:01.96                                                      
 12 Buzarde, Heather             EVN                  1:00.74    1:02.56    1  
       30.06  1:02.56                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPherson, Olivia C       16 LAR                    53.71      53.98  
       25.44    53.98                                                      
  2 Sanders, Sydni               GRV                    57.25      57.27  
       27.22    57.27                                                      
  3 Olson, Savannah           17 Kelly Walsh-WY         57.94      58.27  
       27.27    58.27                                                      
  4 Lutz, Grace               16 Kelly Walsh-WY         59.33      58.40  
       27.47    58.40                                                      
  5 Schroeder, Heidi X        16 LAR                    57.93      58.58  
       27.91    58.58                                                      
  6 Munoz, Lillian               GRV                  1:00.68      59.15  
       28.58    59.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Billington, Morgan B      17 LAR                  1:00.05      59.19  
       28.45    59.19                                                      
  8 Smith, Ragan                 LAR                  1:03.70    1:00.28  
       28.40  1:00.28                                                      
  9 Mitchell, Audrey          17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:00.01    1:00.33  
       28.66  1:00.33                                                      
 10 Buzarde, Heather             EVN                  1:03.18    1:00.74  
       29.22  1:00.74                                                      
 11 Roberts, Audrey              NCH                  1:01.52    1:01.17  
       28.95  1:01.17                                                      
 12 Hartl, Kayalei            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:00.89    1:01.73  
       29.55  1:01.73                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Merrick, Adrienne            GRV                  1:00.97    1:01.83  
       29.48  1:01.83                                                      
 14 Butcher, Chloe               Rshs Girls-WY        1:00.70    1:01.98  
       29.54  1:01.98                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Foerster, Sarah              GRV                  1:05.97    1:02.51  
       29.96  1:02.51                                                      
 16 Beachell, Annellie           EVN                  1:04.92    1:03.21  
       30.40  1:03.21                                                      
 17 Morrison, Mikayla         17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:03.90    1:03.73  
       29.71  1:03.73                                                      
 18 Moffatt, Merika              GRV                  1:04.97    1:03.80  
       29.89  1:03.80                                                      
 19 Foerster, Emily              GRV                  1:07.39    1:04.25  
       30.86  1:04.25                                                      
 20 Moser, Leah                  Rshs Girls-WY        1:04.65    1:04.61  
       30.63  1:04.61                                                      
 21 Bentley, Patience            GRV                  1:05.16    1:04.98  
       30.94  1:04.98                                                      
 22 Lafontaine, Teah             GRV                  1:10.76    1:06.06  
     1:06.23  1:06.06                                                      
 23 McReynolds, Maya          14 LAR                  1:11.75    1:06.12  
       31.38  1:06.12                                                      
 24 Spartz, Amaya                GRV                  1:08.80    1:06.42  
       32.26  1:06.42                                                      
 25 Rocha, Modesta               GRV                  1:07.47    1:08.37  
       31.45  1:08.37                                                      
 26 Neeland, Bella            14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:08.13    1:09.31  
     1:09.53  1:09.31                                                      
 27 Idler, Kaitlyn            14 LAR                  1:09.32    1:09.89  
 28 White, Natalie               GRV                  1:14.94    1:10.45  
       33.47  1:10.45                                                      
 29 Jones, Meghan             17 NCH                  1:04.19    1:11.34  
       33.38  1:11.34                                                      
 30 Elrod, Kelsey                NCH                  1:10.38    1:12.12  
       33.59  1:12.12                                                      
 31 Harvey, Angelica          16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:16.08    1:12.99  
       34.33  1:12.99                                                      
 32 McAteer, Sydny               Kelly Walsh-WY       1:15.60    1:13.30  
       34.50  1:13.30                                                      
 33 Foster, Makena            14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:17.21    1:14.53  
       35.39  1:14.53                                                      
 34 Rose, Leah                14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:27.73    1:15.38  
       36.26  1:15.38                                                      
 35 Potter, Stormy               EVN                  1:19.87    1:17.47  
       36.77  1:17.47                                                      
 36 Blom, Taliah              16 NCH                  1:19.34    1:18.07  
       36.72  1:18.07                                                      
 37 Bauman, Julia                Rshs Girls-WY        1:21.97    1:19.60  
       37.38  1:19.60                                                      
 38 Keelin, Celeste              Rshs Girls-WY        1:17.77    1:20.64  
       38.51  1:20.64                                                      
 39 Berryman, Alieasia           NCH                  1:23.14    1:22.58  
       39.55  1:22.58                                                      
 40 France, Hailey               GRV                  1:29.59    1:27.78  
       41.15  1:27.78                                                      
 41 DePaolo, Rayna               NCH                       NT    1:28.10  
       42.74  1:28.10                                                      
 42 Lattimer, Alyssa             Kelly Walsh-WY       1:50.50    1:51.35  
 43 Hamann, Toni                 LAR                  2:07.90    2:06.99  
       59.42  2:06.99                                                      
 44 Buckner, Marygrace           LAR                  2:37.81    2:32.11  
     1:12.31  2:32.11                                                      
 -- Weathermon, Catie R       17 LAR                    59.40   X1:00.55  
       28.50  1:00.55                                                      
 -- Moye, Alex                   NCH                  1:36.36         DQ  
       50.21       DQ                                                      
 -- Binning, Amelie           14 LAR                  1:13.34         DQ  
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Morton, Sage                 LAR                  5:28.30    5:26.71   16  
       28.99  1:00.65  1:33.81  2:07.20  2:40.92  3:14.32  3:48.25  4:21.54
     4:55.32  5:26.71                                                      
  2 Lauze, Alexa                 GRV                  5:35.96    5:31.47   13  
       29.32  1:01.65  1:35.16  2:08.91  2:42.73  3:16.82  3:50.68  4:25.32
     4:59.45  5:31.47                                                      
  3 Lee, Lauren                  GRV                  5:36.69    5:35.89   12  
       29.46  1:01.83  1:35.58  2:10.47  2:44.65  3:18.95  3:53.59  4:28.61
     5:03.36  5:35.89                                                      
  4 Young, Madi                  GRV                  5:44.18    5:37.85   11  
       30.24  1:03.63  1:38.06  2:12.84  2:47.21  3:21.24  3:56.17  4:31.62
     5:06.09  5:37.85                                                      
  5 Buzarde, Rachel              EVN                  5:42.72    5:47.77   10  
       31.29  1:05.53  1:41.12  2:17.24  2:53.76  3:29.79  4:05.74  4:41.06
     5:14.91  5:47.77                                                      
  6 Jablin, Madie R           16 LAR                  5:50.37    5:52.41    9  
       31.43  1:05.93  1:41.22  2:17.18  2:53.05  3:28.97  4:04.90  4:40.86
     5:16.81  5:52.41                                                      
B - Final
  7 Miller, Payton               Rshs Girls-WY        5:50.50    5:53.53    7  
       31.52  1:05.60  1:40.67  2:16.28  2:52.72  3:29.20  4:05.88  4:42.42
     5:18.52  5:53.53                                                      
  8 Dale, Alyssa B            16 LAR                  6:09.67    6:05.76    5  
       31.34  1:06.89  1:43.41  2:20.15  2:58.30  3:36.81  4:14.64  4:52.41
     5:30.04  6:05.76                                                      
  9 Haselhuhn, Holly             Rshs Girls-WY        6:05.53    6:06.07    4  
       33.18  1:09.66  1:46.35  2:23.77  3:00.96  3:39.18  4:16.76  4:54.37
     5:31.76  6:06.07                                                      
 10 Phillips, Brooke             EVN                  6:17.39    6:11.76    3  
       32.94  1:09.13  1:46.78  2:24.64  3:02.45  3:41.05  4:19.68  4:58.43
     5:36.22  6:11.76                                                      
 11 Moore, Libby              14 LAR                  6:09.84    6:12.42    2  
       32.74  1:09.18  1:46.88  2:24.72  3:01.75  3:40.67  4:19.34  4:58.09
     5:36.31  6:12.42                                                      
 12 Vlastos, Mazzi            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:16.27    6:14.61    1  
       31.58  1:07.18  1:45.47  2:23.68  3:01.77  3:40.96  4:19.16  4:58.81
     5:37.61  6:14.61                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Morton, Sage                 LAR                  5:26.58    5:28.30  
       29.24  1:01.19  1:34.26  2:07.96  2:41.69  3:15.30  3:49.15  4:23.22
     4:56.75  5:28.30                                                      
  2 Lauze, Alexa                 GRV                  5:33.53    5:35.96  
       29.61  1:02.37  1:36.62  2:10.08  2:44.73  3:19.68  3:53.90  4:29.26
     5:03.69  5:35.96                                                      
  3 Lee, Lauren                  GRV                  5:41.33    5:36.69  
       29.53  1:02.86  1:37.17  2:12.10  2:46.97  3:21.63  3:56.10  4:30.06
     5:04.34  5:36.69                                                      
  4 Buzarde, Rachel              EVN                  5:51.79    5:42.72  
       30.45  1:04.05  1:39.00  2:14.61  2:49.53  3:25.34  4:00.80  4:36.08
     5:10.48  5:42.72                                                      
  5 Young, Madi                  GRV                  5:58.17    5:44.18  
       30.36  1:04.28  1:39.39  2:14.12  2:49.78  3:24.99  3:59.94  4:35.44
     5:10.54  5:44.18                                                      
  6 Jablin, Madie R           16 LAR                  5:49.09    5:50.37  
       31.03  1:05.48  1:40.45  2:15.68  2:51.18  3:26.91  4:02.89  4:38.57
     5:14.77  5:50.37                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Miller, Payton               Rshs Girls-WY        5:49.57    5:50.50  
       31.51  1:05.95  1:41.09  2:16.08  2:51.58  3:27.34  4:03.43  4:39.55
     5:15.70  5:50.50                                                      
  8 Haselhuhn, Holly             Rshs Girls-WY        6:09.01    6:05.53  
       33.19  1:09.74  1:46.47  2:23.70  3:00.97  3:38.41  4:15.69  4:52.84
     5:30.04  6:05.53                                                      
  9 Dale, Alyssa B            16 LAR                       NT    6:09.67  
       32.26  1:08.97  1:45.54  2:23.13  3:01.17  3:39.92  4:17.94  4:55.62
     5:33.80  6:09.67                                                      
 10 Moore, Libby              14 LAR                  6:24.41    6:09.84  
       32.37  1:09.07  1:46.30  2:23.70  3:02.06  3:40.43  4:18.65  4:56.64
     5:34.44  6:09.84                                                      
 11 Davis, Marie                 EVN                  6:08.89    6:15.15  
       32.25  1:08.88  1:46.96  2:25.35  3:03.45  3:42.24  4:20.78  4:59.48
     5:38.08  6:15.15                                                      
 12 Vlastos, Mazzi            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:06.26    6:16.27  
       32.77  1:09.84  1:47.60  2:26.30  3:04.99  3:43.28  4:21.86  5:00.54
     5:38.95  6:16.27                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Phillips, Brooke             EVN                  6:41.52    6:17.39  
       33.61  1:11.00  1:49.70  2:28.66  3:07.44  3:46.40  4:25.72  5:04.11
     5:42.17  6:17.39                                                      
 14 Bailey, Hannah            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       6:49.16    6:36.02  
       33.04  1:10.47  1:50.18  2:30.60  3:12.08  3:52.99  4:34.49  5:15.93
     5:56.77  6:36.02                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Seiller, Kelcee              GRV                  7:03.94    6:54.88  
       34.98  1:15.53  1:58.67  2:41.69  3:23.71  4:06.76  4:50.22  5:32.66
     6:14.66  6:54.88                                                      
 16 Gardea, Delaney              GRV                  6:59.88    7:01.80  
       36.13  1:16.39  1:58.80  2:41.50  3:24.69  4:08.61  4:52.51  5:36.25
     6:19.53  7:01.80                                                      
 17 Mann, Kodee                  Rshs Girls-WY        7:30.23    7:15.73  
       37.27  1:19.62  2:03.98  3:33.10           4:18.26  5:04.51  5:48.86
     6:32.11  7:15.73                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:42.91    1:42.34   32  
     1) Burchi, Carter A 17             2) McPherson, Katie               
     3) Weathermon, Catie R 17          4) McPherson, Olivia C 16         
       26.09    52.29  1:18.35  1:42.34                                    
  2 Green River High School  'A'                      1:48.45    1:46.57   26  
     1) Mandros, Jarin                  2) Lauze, Alexa                   
     3) Jensen, Ashley                  4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       27.77    54.45  1:21.02  1:46.57                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:49.76    1:48.58   24  
     1) Jones, Isabelle 17              2) Mitchell, Audrey 17            
     3) Hartl, Kayalei 16               4) Olson, Savannah 17             
       27.87    55.02  1:22.68  1:48.58                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  1:55.73    1:53.32   22  
     1) Moser, Leah                     2) Parker, Laura                  
     3) Comstock, Kia                   4) Walker, Kiley                  
       28.49    56.72  1:28.53  1:53.32                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:56.88    1:57.40   20  
     1) Beachell, Annellie              2) Potter, Kori                   
     3) Roper, Jocelyn                  4) Buzarde, Heather               
       29.57  1:00.05  1:29.00  1:57.40                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:02.10    2:01.65   18  
     1) Beck, Emerson 17                2) Elrod, Kelsey                  
     3) Oden, Madelynn                  4) Roberts, Audrey                
       30.35  1:02.25  1:33.74  2:01.65                                    
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:41.16    1:42.91  
     1) Burchi, Carter A 17             2) McPherson, Katie               
     3) Weathermon, Catie R 17          4) McPherson, Olivia C 16         
       26.41    52.21  1:18.71  1:42.91                                    
  2 Green River High School  'A'                      1:47.17    1:48.45  
     1) Bentley, Patience               2) Lauze, Alexa                   
     3) Jensen, Ashley                  4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       28.33    55.58  1:22.38  1:48.45                                    
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   1:47.28    1:49.76  
     1) Hartl, Kayalei 16               2) Mitchell, Audrey 17            
     3) Jones, Isabelle 17              4) Olson, Savannah 17             
       28.41    56.13  1:23.29  1:49.76                                    
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  1:52.26    1:55.73  
     1) Moser, Leah                     2) Parker, Laura                  
     3) Comstock, Kia                   4) Walker, Kiley                  
       29.88    57.73  1:26.42  1:55.73                                    
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:58.50    1:56.88  
     1) Davis, Marie                    2) Roper, Jocelyn                 
     3) Phillips, Brooke                4) Buzarde, Heather               
       29.15    58.00  1:28.75  1:56.88                                    
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   2:05.00    2:02.10  
     1) Beck, Emerson 17                2) Elrod, Kelsey                  
     3) Oden, Madelynn                  4) Roberts, Audrey                
       31.84  1:03.64  1:34.42  2:02.10                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi            Rshs Girls-WY        1:01.37    1:00.50   16  
       29.83  1:00.50                                                      
  2 Jensen, Lauren               GRV                  1:03.20    1:00.53   13  
       29.25  1:00.53                                                      
  3 Hubert, Lindsay           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:06.41    1:06.85   12  
       31.96  1:06.85                                                      
  4 Hennerman, Elena G        16 LAR                  1:08.10    1:07.07   11  
       31.77  1:07.07                                                      
  5 Waldock, River            15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:07.88    1:08.57   10  
  6 Parker, Laura                Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.15    1:10.64    9  
       33.81  1:10.64                                                      
B - Final
  7 Moritz, Cherylann            GRV                  1:09.03    1:07.33    7  
       32.55  1:07.33                                                      
  8 Anderson, Kelcey A        17 LAR                  1:08.48    1:07.58    5  
       32.07  1:07.58                                                      
  9 Olsen, Kaycee                GRV                  1:09.64    1:08.18    4  
       32.72  1:08.18                                                      
 10 Dale, Alyssa B            16 LAR                  1:09.09    1:08.61    3  
       33.34  1:08.61                                                      
 11 Jablin, Madie R           16 LAR                  1:09.30    1:09.07    2  
       33.59  1:09.07                                                      
 12 Vlastos, Mazzi            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:10.72    1:13.83    1  
       36.83  1:13.83                                                      
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi            Rshs Girls-WY        1:01.01    1:01.37  
       30.07  1:01.37                                                      
  2 Jensen, Lauren               GRV                  1:01.26    1:03.20  
       30.13  1:03.20                                                      
  3 Hubert, Lindsay           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:07.38    1:06.41  
       31.88  1:06.41                                                      
  4 Waldock, River            15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:09.00    1:07.88  
       32.24  1:07.88                                                      
  5 Hennerman, Elena G        16 LAR                  1:07.10    1:08.10  
       32.97  1:08.10                                                      
  6 Parker, Laura                Rshs Girls-WY        1:09.17    1:08.15  
       32.95  1:08.15                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Anderson, Kelcey A        17 LAR                  1:07.51    1:08.48  
       32.97  1:08.48                                                      
  8 Moritz, Cherylann            GRV                  1:09.55    1:09.03  
       33.41  1:09.03                                                      
  9 Dale, Alyssa B            16 LAR                  1:13.86    1:09.09  
       33.49  1:09.09                                                      
 10 Jablin, Madie R           16 LAR                  1:07.76    1:09.30  
       34.15  1:09.30                                                      
 11 Olsen, Kaycee                GRV                  1:09.19    1:09.64  
       34.13  1:09.64                                                      
 12 Vlastos, Mazzi            16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:12.39    1:10.72  
       34.76  1:10.72                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Foerster, Sarah              GRV                  1:13.62    1:12.02  
       35.11  1:12.02                                                      
 14 Camphouse, McKinzey          EVN                  1:12.04    1:12.88  
       35.24  1:12.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Olaveson, Kenadi             LAR                  1:17.91    1:16.71  
       37.55  1:16.71                                                      
 16 Phillips, Abby            17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:15.57    1:16.86  
       37.18  1:16.86                                                      
 17 Roper, Jocelyn               EVN                  1:20.80    1:17.59  
 18 McFate, Megan                LAR                  1:19.19    1:17.79  
       37.61  1:17.79                                                      
 19 Gavin, Haylie                GRV                  1:19.73    1:18.84  
       39.12  1:18.84                                                      
 20 Beck, Emerson             17 NCH                  1:20.88    1:22.04  
       39.01  1:22.04                                                      
 21 McCartor, Zoe                LAR                  1:21.96    1:23.48  
       39.54  1:23.48                                                      
 22 Harvey, Angelica          16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:26.15    1:24.76  
       40.58  1:24.76                                                      
 23 Driese, Bei                  LAR                  1:25.74    1:25.94  
       40.50  1:25.94                                                      
 24 Mahoney, Lauren           14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:31.45    1:30.72  
       43.51  1:30.72                                                      
 25 Hill, Kadence                Rshs Girls-WY        1:35.30    1:31.01  
       44.44  1:31.01                                                      
 26 DeGaugh, Rachel           15 NCH                  1:37.57    1:38.55  
       47.06  1:38.55                                                      
 27 Fittje, Diana                NCH                  1:41.38    1:38.90  
 28 Phillips, Ellie              GRV                  1:44.94    1:48.65  
 -- Lafontaine, Teah             GRV                  1:19.15         DQ  
       37.17       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McPherson, Olivia C       16 LAR                  1:06.55    1:05.73   16  
       30.84  1:05.73                                                      
  2 Uhrig, Hailey                GRV                  1:07.11    1:06.67   13  
       30.91  1:06.67                                                      
  3 Munoz, Lillian               GRV                  1:09.66    1:09.48   12  
       33.44  1:09.48                                                      
  4 Busch, Katie M            17 LAR                  1:17.51    1:16.71   11  
       34.80  1:16.71                                                      
  5 Price, Fayth                 LAR                  1:17.58    1:16.84   10  
       36.77  1:16.84                                                      
  6 Arnold, Isabel               LAR                  1:17.19    1:17.75    9  
       36.49  1:17.75                                                      
B - Final
  7 Robinson, Alyssa          14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:19.74    1:19.35    7  
       37.32  1:19.35                                                      
  8 Jones, Isabelle           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.46    1:19.37    5  
       36.81  1:19.37                                                      
  9 Blackford, Jayleen        15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.56    1:20.48    4  
       36.96  1:20.48                                                      
 10 Walker, Kiley                Rshs Girls-WY        1:19.90    1:21.66    3  
       38.07  1:21.66                                                      
 11 Comstock, Kia                Rshs Girls-WY        1:22.47    1:22.15    2  
       38.23  1:22.15                                                      
 12 Lutz, Grace               16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:22.92    1:29.48    1  
       42.11  1:29.48                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McPherson, Olivia C       16 LAR                  1:08.16    1:06.55  
       31.47  1:06.55                                                      
  2 Uhrig, Hailey                GRV                  1:07.95    1:07.11  
       30.89  1:07.11                                                      
  3 Munoz, Lillian               GRV                  1:10.15    1:09.66  
       32.56  1:09.66                                                      
  4 Arnold, Isabel               LAR                  1:22.62    1:17.19  
       35.91  1:17.19                                                      
  5 Busch, Katie M            17 LAR                  1:16.97    1:17.51  
       35.82  1:17.51                                                      
  6 Price, Fayth                 LAR                  1:22.83    1:17.58  
       37.03  1:17.58                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  7 Jones, Isabelle           17 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:18.56    1:18.46  
       36.28  1:18.46                                                      
  8 Robinson, Alyssa          14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:21.14    1:19.74  
       37.26  1:19.74                                                      
  9 Walker, Kiley                Rshs Girls-WY        1:22.10    1:19.90  
       37.57  1:19.90                                                      
 10 Blackford, Jayleen        15 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:20.74    1:20.56  
       36.98  1:20.56                                                      
 11 Comstock, Kia                Rshs Girls-WY        1:23.52    1:22.47  
       38.18  1:22.47                                                      
 12 Lutz, Grace               16 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:24.40    1:22.92  
       38.21  1:22.92                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 13 Moffatt, Merika              GRV                  1:24.49    1:23.82  
       38.67  1:23.82                                                      
 14 Blom, Taliah              16 NCH                  1:32.36    1:31.88  
       44.07  1:31.88                                                      
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 15 Roberts, Grace               NCH                  1:33.17    1:32.51  
       43.68  1:32.51                                                      
 16 Haglund, Abby             14 LAR                  1:33.97    1:32.64  
       44.49  1:32.64                                                      
 17 Potter, Kori                 EVN                  1:30.84    1:33.58  
       42.85  1:33.58                                                      
 18 Danford, Hannah           15 NCH                  1:38.07    1:33.64  
       45.19  1:33.64                                                      
 19 Gomez, Cassidy               GRV                  1:37.43    1:35.05  
       43.84  1:35.05                                                      
 20 Blalock, Bailey              Rshs Girls-WY        1:37.47    1:36.37  
       45.36  1:36.37                                                      
 21 Pankowski, Madison           Rshs Girls-WY        1:40.36    1:38.80  
       47.70  1:38.80                                                      
 22 Kessner, Kaitlyn          17 NCH                  1:42.56    1:39.82  
       46.67  1:39.82                                                      
 23 Vick, Kae                    LAR                  1:52.11    1:44.77  
       51.01  1:44.77                                                      
 24 Bowen, Josephine             GRV                  1:49.81    1:53.97  
       53.07  1:53.97                                                      
 -- Krause, Caroline             LAR                  1:17.73   X1:17.62  
       36.98  1:17.62                                                      
 -- McPherson, Katie             LAR                  1:15.23   X1:17.87  
       35.62  1:17.87                                                      
 -- Holles, Sydney               LAR                  1:24.92   X1:22.17  
       38.52  1:22.17                                                      
 -- Millan, Winter            14 LAR                  1:25.26   X1:22.44  
       39.37  1:22.44                                                      
 -- Ker, Alexis               14 Kelly Walsh-WY       1:26.45   X1:22.95  
       40.19  1:22.95                                                      
 -- Salmons-Midgett, Kathryn  14 LAR                  1:27.57   X1:27.77  
       41.41  1:27.77                                                      
 -- Estrada, Tzivia              LAR                  1:45.21   X1:30.12  
       41.49  1:30.12                                                      
 -- Baldinelli, Camilla          Kelly Walsh-WY       1:50.38         DQ  
       50.18       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                            Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:47.89    3:47.24   32  
     1) Burchi, Carter A 17             2) Roesler, Anna 14               
     3) Morton, Sage                    4) McPherson, Olivia C 16         
       26.88    57.14  1:23.78  1:54.08  2:21.47  2:51.23  3:17.18  3:47.24
  2 Green River High School  'A'                      3:49.10    3:50.10   26  
     1) Jensen, Lauren                  2) Lee, Lauren                    
     3) Lauze, Alexa                    4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       26.81    57.35  1:24.69  1:54.70  2:23.19  2:54.34  3:20.47  3:50.10
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   4:02.59    4:04.81   24  
     1) Waldock, River 15               2) Hartl, Kayalei 16              
     3) Mitchell, Audrey 17             4) Olson, Savannah 17             
       29.53  1:03.57  1:32.54  2:04.29  2:33.56  3:06.51  3:33.98  4:04.81
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  4:05.64    4:04.89   22  
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi               2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Parker, Laura                   4) Butcher, Chloe                 
       26.90    55.67  1:25.95  1:59.68  2:29.42  3:04.94  3:33.44  4:04.89
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:08.72    4:07.07   20  
     1) Beachell, Annellie              2) Fernandez, Addy                
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Buzarde, Rachel                
       30.98  1:03.93  1:34.49  2:07.29  2:36.51  3:09.01  3:36.66  4:07.07
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:37.04    4:35.03   18  
     1) Jones, Meghan 17                2) Fittje, Diana                  
     3) Beck, Emerson 17                4) Roberts, Audrey                
       33.79  1:12.09  1:44.44  2:23.02  2:55.83  3:31.52  4:01.32  4:35.03
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:44.00    3:47.89  
     1) Roesler, Anna 14                2) Schroeder, Heidi X 16          
     3) Morton, Sage                    4) Graves, Tayiah E 17            
       27.03    56.36  1:23.32  1:53.66  2:21.02  2:51.27  3:18.15  3:47.89
  2 Green River High School  'A'                      3:56.43    3:49.10  
     1) Jensen, Lauren                  2) Lee, Lauren                    
     3) Lauze, Alexa                    4) Sanders, Sydni                 
       26.68    56.53  1:23.98  1:54.16  2:21.96  2:52.46  3:19.16  3:49.10
  3 Kelly Walsh High School-WY  'A'                   3:59.34    4:02.59  
     1) Waldock, River 15               2) Mitchell, Audrey 17            
     3) Hartl, Kayalei 16               4) Olson, Savannah 17             
       28.27  1:01.41  1:30.38  2:03.28  2:31.75  3:04.20  3:31.60  4:02.59
  4 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  4:05.99    4:05.64  
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi               2) Miller, Payton                 
     3) Parker, Laura                   4) Butcher, Chloe                 
       26.97    56.03  1:26.50  2:00.32  2:29.73  3:03.47  3:32.85  4:05.64
  5 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:06.71    4:08.72  
     1) Beachell, Annellie              2) Fernandez, Addy                
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey             4) Buzarde, Rachel                
       30.70  1:04.22  1:34.93  2:08.05  2:37.87  3:11.28  3:38.73  4:08.72
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:45.00    4:37.04  
     1) Jones, Meghan 17                2) Elrod, Kelsey                  
     3) Beck, Emerson 17                4) Roberts, Audrey                
       34.37  1:12.42  1:45.66  2:22.71  2:41.32  2:57.70  3:34.63  4:37.04
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Laramie High School               408.5   2. Green River High School           326.5
  3. Kelly Walsh High School             184   4. Rock Springs High School            151
  5. Evanston High School                111   6. Natrona County High School           79