Licensed to Lander Valley High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 8/25/2018 02:55 PM
                      Bruce Gresly Pentathlon - 8/25/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.00  3A 3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                  1:05.00    1:02.61 3A      48  
      29.22   33.39                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:09.00    1:05.59 3A      42  
      29.69   35.90                                                
  3 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:03.04    1:06.12 3A      38  
      29.88   36.24                                                
  4 Busskohl, Brooklyn     Lym HS Girls              NT    1:08.32 3A      36  
      31.71   36.61                                                
  5 Zarate, Andrea         JAC                  1:11.21    1:09.27 3A      34  
      31.85   37.42                                                
  6 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette               11.94    1:09.83 3A      32  
      30.54   39.29                                                
  7 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:09.37    1:11.49 3A      30  
      32.57   38.92                                                
  8 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                  1:09.00    1:11.71 3A      28  
      31.53   40.18                                                
  9 Busskohl, Brynlee      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:11.98 3A      26  
      34.36   37.62                                                
 10 Boysen, Megan          COD                  1:14.10    1:12.70 3A      24  
      32.63   40.07                                                
 11 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:13.83    1:13.01 3A      23  
      32.76   40.25                                                
 12 Walk, Kira             Lym HS Girls              NT    1:13.06 3A      22  
      34.29   38.77                                                
 13 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:16.70    1:13.41 3A      21  
      34.63   38.78                                                
 14 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:08.52    1:13.44 3A      20  
      33.34   40.10                                                
 15 Hewitt, Harper         Lym HS Girls              NT    1:13.48 3A      19  
      32.73   40.75                                                
 16 Rogers, Emma           Sublette             1:15.27    1:13.70 3A      18  
      32.74   40.96                                                
 17 Garcia, Lucia          JAC                  1:19.31    1:13.95 3A      17  
      33.46   40.49                                                
 18 Nolan, Sofia           JAC                  1:15.40    1:14.19 3A      16  
      33.55   40.64                                                
 19 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY               1:15.00    1:15.02 3A      15  
      33.63   41.39                                                
 20 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:08.71    1:16.02 3A      13  
      33.53   42.49                                                
 21 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:10.38    1:17.07         12  
      34.33   42.74                                                
 22 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:20.00    1:17.42         11  
      35.97   41.45                                                
 23 Thoman, Hayden         Sublette             1:25.26    1:18.41         10  
      33.50   44.91                                                
 24 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:17.57    1:18.51          8  
      37.23   41.28                                                
 25 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:22.00    1:18.94          6  
      34.36   44.58                                                
 26 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                       NT    1:19.11          5  
      35.64   43.47                                                
 27 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:23.95    1:21.20          4  
      38.16   43.04                                                
 28 Burke, McKayla         JAC                  1:26.28    1:21.53          3  
      36.77   44.76                                                
 29 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:19.08    1:22.77          2  
      35.63   47.14                                                
 30 Condos, Ashlynn        Lym HS Girls              NT    1:23.54          1  
      38.39   45.15                                                
 31 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:30.70    1:23.68        
      35.99   47.69                                                
 32 Ruby, Adrianna         Sublette                  NT    1:24.50        
      37.26   47.24                                                
 33 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:38.45    1:24.76        
      38.39   46.37                                                
 34 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:31.61    1:25.39        
      38.14   47.25                                                
 35 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:20.19    1:25.44        
      36.63   48.81                                                
 36 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:31.00    1:26.28        
      37.60   48.68                                                
 37 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:25.99    1:26.45        
      39.51   46.94                                                
 38 Osborne, Makayla       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:26.46        
      36.32   50.14                                                
 39 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:17.32    1:26.82        
      39.97   46.85                                                
 40 Flake, Maura           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:27.66        
      34.79   52.87                                                
 41 Macleod, KC            JAC                  1:31.81    1:27.84        
      38.83   49.01                                                
 42 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:21.64    1:28.00        
      37.01   50.99                                                
 43 Espenshied, Cassid     Sublette             1:24.65    1:28.05        
      37.89   50.16                                                
 44 Bower, Paige           COD                       NT    1:28.12        
      37.90   50.22                                                
 45 Harms, Anja            LAN                  1:31.69    1:29.36        
      38.34   51.02                                                
 46 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:33.00    1:29.90        
      40.77   49.13                                                
 47 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:28.00    1:29.93        
      40.57   49.36                                                
 48 Olguin, Zoie           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:30.55        
      39.17   51.38                                                
 49 Wheeler, Maya          JAC                  1:26.87    1:30.91        
      38.85   52.06                                                
 50 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:25.00    1:30.99        
      38.14   52.85                                                
 51 White, Madi            WOR                  1:40.00    1:31.69        
      40.58   51.11                                                
 52 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  1:36.60    1:32.79        
      40.60   52.19                                                
 53 Mason, Lily            JAC                  1:39.35    1:33.61        
      41.80   51.81                                                
 54 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  1:40.00    1:34.43        
      42.80   51.63                                                
 55 Harnack, Grace         Sublette                  NT    1:34.91        
      38.50   56.41                                                
 56 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:30.18    1:35.53        
      38.28   57.25                                                
 57 Jones, Muriel          Sublette             2:01.23    1:35.64        
      41.44   54.20                                                
 58 Paulsen, Whitney    16 RAW-WY               1:31.29    1:36.04        
      42.62   53.42                                                
 59 Skinner, Sierra Jo  16 RAW-WY               1:28.69    1:37.60        
      43.54   54.06                                                
 60 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                       NT    1:37.64        
      41.58   56.06                                                
 61 Condos, Katelynn       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:38.02        
      44.33   53.69                                                
 62 Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY                    NT    1:38.50        
      44.34   54.16                                                
 63 Bindl, Brooke          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:38.92        
      40.25   58.67                                                
 64 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                  1:30.00    1:39.39        
      42.67   56.72                                                
 65 Sanchez, Emely         JAC                  1:42.05    1:39.55        
      42.67   56.88                                                
 66 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:42.00    1:40.76        
      44.99   55.77                                                
 67 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC                  1:44.60    1:41.86        
      47.20   54.66                                                
 68 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  1:55.00    1:42.53        
      47.43   55.10                                                
 69 Vinson, Alisha         JAC                  1:46.01    1:42.68        
      46.00   56.68                                                
 70 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY               1:36.63    1:43.14        
      44.98   58.16                                                
 71 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:44.69        
      41.25 1:03.44                                                
 72 Wilson, Dana           Sublette             1:31.72    1:44.73        
      47.17   57.56                                                
 73 Green, Kinlee          Sublette             1:58.05    1:46.14        
      49.24   56.90                                                
 74 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:31.65    1:46.42        
      42.99 1:03.43                                                
 75 Wright, Autumn         Sublette                  NT    1:50.47        
      48.02 1:02.45                                                
 76 Baron, Jessica         LAN                       NT    1:51.13        
      52.42   58.71                                                
 77 Parkinson, Shelby      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:52.85        
      50.07 1:02.78                                                
 78 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  2:00.00    1:53.98        
      47.35 1:06.63                                                
 79 Rutsch, Hailey         Sublette                  NT    1:57.98        
      52.85 1:05.13                                                
 80 Rogers, Katie          WOR                  2:01.00    2:00.66        
      53.44 1:07.22                                                
 81 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  2:25.00    2:17.61        
      58.03 1:19.58                                                
 82 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  2:33.00    2:26.88        
    1:05.17 1:21.71                                                
 -- Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY                    NT         DQ        
      43.62   58.58                                                
 -- Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY                    NT         DQ        
      48.36   54.55                                                
 -- Arne, Janae            Sublette                  NT         DQ        
      51.20 1:05.40                                                
 -- McPherson, Kristen     LAN                       NT        XDQ        
      40.40   49.65                                                
 -- Weston, Samantha       Lym HS Girls              NT         DQ        
      34.90   38.79                                                
 -- Hatch, Lena            Sublette                  NT         DQ        
      50.98 1:14.91                                                
 -- Essington, Rachael     Sublette                  NT        XDQ        
      54.74 1:18.85                                                
 -- Cabrera, Lupe          JAC                  1:37.17         DQ        
      42.14   58.67                                                
 -- Buchanan, Mia          Sublette                  NT         DQ        
 -- Crook, Sara            Lym HS Girls              NT         DQ        
 
Event 2  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.00  3A 3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:07.00    1:04.04 3A      48  
      31.41   32.63                                                
  2 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:02.88    1:05.82 3A      42  
      32.26   33.56                                                
  3 Boysen, Megan          COD                  1:02.79    1:06.85 3A      38  
      32.05   34.80                                                
  4 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                  1:03.00    1:06.98 3A      36  
      32.80   34.18                                                
  5 Zarate, Andrea         JAC                  1:10.14    1:07.36 3A      34  
      32.86   34.50                                                
  6 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:11.38    1:08.01 3A      32  
      32.73   35.28                                                
  7 Busskohl, Brooklyn     Lym HS Girls              NT    1:09.26 3A      30  
      33.20   36.06                                                
  8 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                  1:09.00    1:09.40 3A      28  
      33.45   35.95                                                
  9 Hewitt, Harper         Lym HS Girls              NT    1:09.76 3A      26  
      33.58   36.18                                                
 10 Busskohl, Brynlee      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:09.87 3A      24  
      33.64   36.23                                                
 11 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:10.83    1:10.87 3A      23  
      34.89   35.98                                                
 12 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             1:11.64    1:11.33 3A      22  
      34.50   36.83                                                
 13 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:08.81    1:11.75 3A      21  
      34.75   37.00                                                
 14 Flake, Maura           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:11.78 3A      20  
      35.27   36.51                                                
 15 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:18.00    1:12.27 3A      19  
      35.09   37.18                                                
 16 Rogers, Emma           Sublette             1:13.67    1:12.83 3A      18  
      36.28   36.55                                                
 17 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:10.76    1:13.30         17  
      35.73   37.57                                                
 18 Burke, McKayla         JAC                  1:20.35    1:13.93         16  
      36.13   37.80                                                
 19 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:13.67    1:15.40         15  
      37.49   37.91                                                
 20 Garcia, Lucia          JAC                  1:28.35    1:15.54         13  
      36.79   38.75                                                
 21 Bower, Paige           COD                       NT    1:16.14         12  
      37.76   38.38                                                
 22 Weston, Samantha       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:16.23         11  
      37.66   38.57                                                
 23 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:14.10    1:16.41         10  
      37.40   39.01                                                
 24 Walk, Kira             Lym HS Girls              NT    1:16.53          8  
      37.41   39.12                                                
 25 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:23.00    1:16.60          6  
      36.92   39.68                                                
 26 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:16.94    1:17.11          5  
      37.64   39.47                                                
 27 Osborne, Makayla       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:17.80          4  
      37.19   40.61                                                
 28 Condos, Ashlynn        Lym HS Girls              NT    1:17.83          3  
      37.62   40.21                                                
 29 Harms, Anja            LAN                  1:16.12    1:17.91          2  
      38.39   39.52                                                
 30 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:14.93    1:18.18          1  
      38.10   40.08                                                
 31 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:25.55    1:18.26        
      37.93   40.33                                                
 32 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:19.55    1:18.36        
      38.71   39.65                                                
 33 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:16.36    1:19.22        
      37.77   41.45                                                
 34 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY               1:12.00    1:19.43        
 35 Espenshied, Cassid     Sublette             1:29.47    1:19.56        
 36 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                       NT    1:19.64        
      39.63   40.01                                                
 37 Nolan, Sofia           JAC                  1:19.73    1:19.88        
      38.40   41.48                                                
 38 Olguin, Zoie           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:20.04        
      38.99   41.05                                                
 39 Harnack, Grace         Sublette                  NT    1:20.15        
 40 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:15.75    1:20.19        
      38.63   41.56                                                
 41 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:26.64    1:20.93        
      39.52   41.41                                                
 42 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:17.44    1:21.11        
      39.75   41.36                                                
 43 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:28.26    1:21.25        
      39.95   41.30                                                
 44 Parkinson, Shelby      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:21.71        
      40.38   41.33                                                
 45 Ruby, Adrianna         Sublette                  NT    1:21.80        
      39.23   42.57                                                
 46 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:26.70    1:22.80        
      40.10   42.70                                                
 47 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                    19.00    1:22.92        
      39.63   43.29                                                
 48 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  1:32.06    1:22.97        
      40.09   42.88                                                
 49 Macleod, KC            JAC                  1:21.34    1:23.00        
      40.05   42.95                                                
 50 White, Madi            WOR                  1:35.00    1:23.03        
      41.71   41.32                                                
 51 Wright, Autumn         Sublette                  NT    1:23.19        
      40.78   42.41                                                
 52 Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY               1:29.56    1:23.28        
 53 Thoman, Hayden         Sublette             1:30.32    1:24.08        
      41.63   42.45                                                
 54 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:23.61    1:24.35        
      41.95   42.40                                                
 55 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  1:29.38    1:25.29        
      41.63   43.66                                                
 56 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:32.00    1:25.54        
      43.10   42.44                                                
 57 Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY               1:36.46    1:25.69        
 58 Vinson, Alisha         JAC                  1:26.18    1:25.81        
      41.33   44.48                                                
 59 Crook, Dayana          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:25.93        
      41.00   44.93                                                
 60 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:22.00    1:26.29        
      41.49   44.80                                                
 61 Wheeler, Maya          JAC                  1:38.75    1:26.62        
 62 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:28.11    1:26.88        
      43.17   43.71                                                
 63 Jones, Muriel          Sublette             1:39.66    1:27.14        
      42.57   44.57                                                
 64 Paulsen, Whitney    16 RAW-WY               1:28.32    1:27.33        
      45.24   42.09                                                
 65 Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY                    NT    1:27.42        
      40.10   47.32                                                
 66 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                  1:23.00    1:27.45        
      42.36   45.09                                                
 67 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                       NT    1:27.49        
      41.01   46.48                                                
 68 Green, Kinlee          Sublette             1:40.15    1:28.63        
      43.90   44.73                                                
 69 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:24.07    1:28.94        
 70 Condos, Katelynn       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:29.21        
      42.59   46.62                                                
 71 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:34.00    1:29.60        
 72 Mason, Lily            JAC                  1:32.41    1:29.68        
      43.30   46.38                                                
 73 Skinner, Sierra Jo  16 RAW-WY               1:32.29    1:29.69        
      44.11   45.58                                                
 74 Buchanan, Mia          Sublette                  NT    1:31.41        
      43.88   47.53                                                
 75 Bindl, Brooke          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:31.94        
      43.68   48.26                                                
 76 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY               1:32.34    1:32.10        
      44.57   47.53                                                
 77 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:36.00    1:32.74        
 78 Crook, Sara            Lym HS Girls              NT    1:33.26        
      44.23   49.03                                                
 79 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  1:41.00    1:35.72        
      46.10   49.62                                                
 79 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:35.72        
      46.24   49.48                                                
 81 Hatch, Lena            Sublette                  NT    1:36.01        
 82 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  1:45.00    1:38.26        
      47.04   51.22                                                
 83 Allred, Brylee         COD                       NT    1:38.47        
 84 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC                  1:51.79    1:38.63        
      47.84   50.79                                                
 85 Wilson, Dana           Sublette             1:36.28    1:38.84        
 86 Arne, Janae            Sublette                  NT    1:41.42        
 87 Baron, Jessica         LAN                       NT    1:43.42        
 88 Rutsch, Hailey         Sublette                  NT    1:43.54        
      50.20   53.34                                                
 89 Sanchez, Emely         JAC                  2:06.79    1:45.30        
      52.48   52.82                                                
 90 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  1:50.00    1:45.87        
      50.64   55.23                                                
 91 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  2:07.00    1:59.24        
 -- McPherson, Kristen     LAN                  1:11.91   X1:12.38 3A     
      34.70   37.68                                                
 -- Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:10.12   X1:12.51 3A     
      35.01   37.50                                                
 -- Girling, Elizabeth     JAC                  1:18.86   X1:15.75        
      37.41   38.34                                                
 -- Rollins, Shelby        Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:18.38        
      38.05   40.33                                                
 -- Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:21.92   X1:20.79        
 -- Bautz, Jenny           LAN                  1:26.80   X1:21.57        
      38.63   42.94                                                
 -- Loomis, Piper          Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:22.51        
 -- Covill, Meleah         Sublette             1:23.25   X1:22.52        
      41.00   41.52                                                
 -- Anson, Kaitlyn         Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:22.73        
      39.77   42.96                                                
 -- Kahl, Kylie            POW                  1:28.00   X1:23.28        
      38.65   44.63                                                
 -- VanNortrick, Kaele     COD                       NT   X1:24.58        
      39.79   44.79                                                
 -- Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                  1:26.22   X1:24.59        
      40.18   44.41                                                
 -- Regester, Shelby       COD                  1:22.51   X1:27.10        
      41.50   45.60                                                
 -- Short, Anna Jo         Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:27.10        
      41.90   45.20                                                
 -- Farmer, Cheyenne       COD                       NT   X1:28.43        
 -- Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:26.47   X1:29.58        
      44.06   45.52                                                
 -- Wilcox, Addison        KEM                  1:30.00   X1:30.33        
      43.62   46.71                                                
 -- Selby, Accalia         COD                  1:29.44   X1:30.40        
      41.18   49.22                                                
 -- Luna-Romas, Dany       JAC                  1:42.99   X1:31.25        
      43.78   47.47                                                
 -- Logan, Madeline        LAN                  1:25.71   X1:31.33        
      42.44   48.89                                                
 -- Jensen, Sara           Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:32.52        
      43.63   48.89                                                
 -- Nava, Taisha           JAC                  1:42.80   X1:32.59        
      42.77   49.82                                                
 -- Mendoza, Marisol       JAC                  1:34.17   X1:32.70        
 -- Wilson, Charlotte      POW                       NT   X1:33.69        
      46.24   47.45                                                
 -- Halter, Lily           POW                       NT   X1:33.91        
      45.07   48.84                                                
 -- Santee, Abriella       Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:34.12        
      46.49   47.63                                                
 -- Cook, Emma             COD                  1:39.07   X1:37.60        
      47.18   50.42                                                
 -- Essington, Rachael     Sublette                  NT   X1:37.95        
      46.36   51.59                                                
 -- Finn, Hannah           Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:39.95        
      48.21   51.74                                                
 -- Porter, Emily       16 RAW-WY               1:34.90   X1:40.25        
 -- Becerra, Heidi         JAC                  1:47.91   X1:40.47        
      49.64   50.83                                                
 -- Walker, Taycee         POW                       NT   X1:40.91        
      46.62   54.29                                                
 -- Hartford, Aaliyah      Sublette                  NT   X1:41.01        
      49.19   51.82                                                
 -- Adams, Elsie           Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:45.40        
      48.53   56.87                                                
 -- McKee, Elizabeth       Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:48.02        
      50.58   57.44                                                
 -- Roger, Jessie          Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:48.50        
    1:32.57   15.93                                                
 -- Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                  1:42.82   X1:49.61        
 -- Hollingshead, Kait     COD                  1:52.76   X1:58.41        
      56.27 1:02.14                                                
 -- Romero, Alexandrea  17 RAW-WY               1:53.03   X1:59.82        
      58.41 1:01.41                                                
 -- Enriquez, Bethany      JAC                  1:56.59   X2:00.10        
      56.68 1:03.42                                                
 -- Ratliff, Karah         LAN                       NT   X2:01.33        
 -- Swann, Shelby          KEM                  1:50.00        XDQ        
 -- Russell, Cheyenne   15 RAW-WY               1:47.91        XDQ        
      49.38   51.55                                                
 -- Overstreet, Bella   15 RAW-WY                    NT        XDQ        
 
Event 3  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.25  3A 3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                    26.53      26.36 3A      48  
  2 Warren, Juli           WOR                    27.50      26.50 3A      42  
  3 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette               27.08      26.86 3A      38  
  4 Zarate, Andrea         JAC                    27.00      26.87 3A      36  
  5 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                    26.51      27.17 3A      34  
  6 Busskohl, Brynlee      Lym HS Girls              NT      27.25 3A      32  
  7 Boysen, Megan          COD                    27.60      27.28 3A      30  
  8 Nolan, Sofia           JAC                    35.52      27.53 3A      28  
  9 Hewitt, Harper         Lym HS Girls              NT      27.55 3A      26  
 10 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                    27.05      27.87 3A      24  
 11 Busskohl, Brooklyn     Lym HS Girls              NT      28.32         23  
 12 Weston, Samantha       Lym HS Girls              NT      28.35         22  
 13 Harms, Anja            LAN                    27.56      28.45         21  
 14 Flake, Maura           Lym HS Girls              NT      28.55         20  
 15 Espenshied, Cassid     Sublette               30.14      28.67         19  
 16 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                    27.42      28.72         18  
 17 Gose, Lily             LAN                    28.00      28.78         17  
 18 Johnson, Sidney        COD                    28.89      28.79         16  
 19 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                    30.24      28.89         15  
 20 Macleod, KC            JAC                    29.17      28.93         13  
 21 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                    27.06      28.97         12  
 22 Lowery, Madison        POW                    27.73      29.00         11  
 23 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                    28.33      29.20          9  
 23 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                    28.88      29.20          9  
 25 Warren, Kylie          WOR                    31.50      29.27          6  
 26 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                    29.50      29.38          5  
 27 Moretti, Addison       POW                    30.33      29.59          4  
 28 Allred, Brylee         COD                    32.48      29.60          3  
 29 Krall, Alexis          KEM                    29.50      29.61          1.5
 29 Garcia, Lucia          JAC                    31.72      29.61          1.5
 31 Walk, Kira             Lym HS Girls              NT      29.70        
 32 Thoman, Hayden         Sublette               30.64      29.82        
 33 Stanek, Ella           WOR                    32.00      29.94        
 34 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                    29.78      30.05        
 35 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY                 28.56      30.10        
 36 Burke, McKayla         JAC                    30.43      30.34        
 36 Day, Kaylee            Sublette               32.96      30.34        
 38 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette               31.16      30.43        
 39 Fuller, Anna           POW                    29.28      30.49        
 40 Condos, Ashlynn        Lym HS Girls              NT      30.58        
 41 Wheeler, Maya          JAC                    30.99      30.64        
 42 Harnack, Grace         Sublette                  NT      30.67        
 43 Parkinson, Shelby      Lym HS Girls              NT      30.69        
 44 Harris, Noelle         LAN                    29.28      30.76        
 45 Bindl, Brooke          Lym HS Girls              NT      30.99        
 46 Mason, Lily            JAC                    32.15      31.04        
 47 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                    33.50      31.07        
 48 Sndyer, Maya           COD                    31.36      31.28        
 48 Bower, Paige           COD                    31.55      31.28        
 48 Newell, Annalise       WOR                    35.50      31.28        
 51 White, Madi            WOR                    38.00      31.42        
 52 Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY                    NT      31.62        
 53 Firth, Sierra          LAN                    30.71      31.72        
 54 Olguin, Zoie           Lym HS Girls              NT      31.89        
 55 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                    31.20      32.00        
 56 Buchanan, Mia          Sublette                  NT      32.04        
 57 Skinner, Sierra Jo  16 RAW-WY                 31.09      32.07        
 58 Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY                 32.90      32.11        
 59 Ruby, Adrianna         Sublette                  NT      32.36        
 60 Jones, Muriel          Sublette               37.61      32.51        
 61 Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY                 31.19      32.62        
 62 Arne, Janae            Sublette                  NT      32.72        
 63 Green, Kinlee          Sublette               30.00      32.73        
 64 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                    34.47      32.80        
 65 Wright, Autumn         Sublette                  NT      33.01        
 66 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                       NT      33.08        
 67 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY                    NT      33.40        
 68 Hansen, Dakota         POW                    34.28      33.65        
 69 Vinson, Alisha         JAC                    34.46      33.99        
 70 Hatch, Lena            Sublette                  NT      34.36        
 71 Crook, Dayana          Lym HS Girls              NT      34.42        
 72 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                    33.00      34.96        
 73 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                    36.20      35.00        
 74 Baron, Anne            LAN                    33.01      35.24        
 75 Crook, Sara            Lym HS Girls              NT      35.53        
 76 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY                 35.94      35.97        
 77 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC                    34.51      36.41        
 78 Sanchez, Emely         JAC                    36.69      36.43        
 79 Wilson, Dana           Sublette                  NT      36.51        
 80 Harris, Kaila          WOR                    38.00      36.80        
 81 Baron, Jessica         LAN                       NT      36.89        
 82 Condos, Katelynn       Lym HS Girls              NT      36.98        
 83 Rutsch, Hailey         Sublette                  NT      37.25        
 84 Brown, Moriah          WOR                    41.50      38.07        
 85 Greek, Aspen           WOR                    44.00      40.16        
 86 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                    45.00      40.23        
 87 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                    50.00      44.95        
 -- Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                    29.00     X28.72        
 -- Brown, Leah            LAN                    28.38     X28.96        
 -- Garner, Nikayla        Lym HS Girls              NT     X28.99        
 -- Stigers, McKella       LAN                    30.04     X29.75        
 -- Brimeyer, Ashley       JAC                    29.99     X29.75        
 -- Anson, Kaitlyn         Lym HS Girls              NT     X29.99        
 -- Girling, Elizabeth     JAC                    30.87     X30.41        
 -- Karhu, Emma            POW                    32.32     X31.01        
 -- VanNortrick, Kaele     COD                       NT     X31.04        
 -- Pedraza, Ashanti       WOR                    33.60     X31.19        
 -- Rayment, Delainey      POW                    34.32     X31.35        
 -- Covill, Meleah         Sublette               30.54     X31.40        
 -- McPherson, Kristen     LAN                    30.61     X32.08        
 -- Bautz, Jenny           LAN                    32.17     X32.14        
 -- Roger, Jessie          Rhs-WY                    NT     X32.18        
 -- Regester, Shelby       COD                    31.66     X32.30        
 -- Becerra, Heidi         JAC                    33.81     X32.85        
 -- Rollins, Shelby        Lym HS Girls              NT     X32.94        
 -- Wilcox, Addison        KEM                    34.00     X33.34        
 -- Mendoza, Marisol       JAC                    34.67     X33.50        
 -- Santee, Abriella       Rhs-WY                    NT     X33.76        
 -- Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                    33.09     X33.85        
 -- Kahl, Kylie            POW                       NT     X33.89        
 -- Farmer, Cheyenne       COD                    39.62     X34.02        
 -- Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                    32.49     X34.35        
 -- Throckmartin, Ange     Rhs-WY                    NT     X34.44        
 -- Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                    33.52     X34.67        
 -- Porter, Emily       16 RAW-WY                 31.73     X34.80        
 -- Sanders, Colette       POW                    35.50     X35.01        
 -- Halter, Lily           POW                    36.57     X35.10        
 -- Essington, Rachael     Sublette                  NT     X35.41        
 -- Nava, Taisha           JAC                    35.52     X35.47        
 -- Luna-Romas, Dany       JAC                    35.77     X35.56        
 -- Cook, Emma             COD                    37.57     X35.74        
 -- Short, Anna Jo         Lym HS Girls              NT     X36.01        
 -- Selby, Accalia         COD                    33.59     X36.05        
 -- Jensen, Sara           Lym HS Girls              NT     X36.21        
 -- McKee, Elizabeth       Rhs-WY                    NT     X36.23        
 -- Wilson, Charlotte      POW                    37.07     X36.41        
 -- Russell, Cheyenne   15 RAW-WY                 36.93     X36.50        
 -- Adams, Elsie           Lym HS Girls              NT     X36.62        
 -- Loomis, Piper          Rhs-WY                    NT     X36.73        
 -- Logan, Madeline        LAN                    34.28     X36.97        
 -- Munda, Lilly           Rhs-WY                    NT     X37.06        
 -- Finn, Hannah           Rhs-WY                    NT     X37.29        
 -- Enriquez, Bethany      JAC                    43.87     X38.55        
 -- Kennedy, Kaci          Rhs-WY                    NT     X38.71        
 -- Hernandez, Morgan      Rhs-WY                    NT     X38.79        
 -- Hiatt, Mary            Rhs-WY                    NT     X38.82        
 -- Overstreet, Bella   15 RAW-WY                    NT     X40.18        
 -- Laird, Trinity         LAN                       NT     X40.19        
 -- Ratliff, Karah         LAN                       NT     X41.36        
 -- Romero, Alexandrea  17 RAW-WY                 38.45     X41.55        
 -- Hiatt, Betty           Rhs-WY                    NT     X42.37        
 -- Hollingshead, Kait     COD                    39.15     X42.83        
 -- Tate, Maddie           Rhs-WY                    NT     X43.59        
 -- Swann, Shelby          KEM                    35.00     X44.73        
 -- Hartford, Aaliyah      Sublette                  NT     X48.92        
 -- Trujillo, Tiffany      Rhs-WY                    NT     X48.92        
 -- Garcia, Maria          Rhs-WY                    NT     X53.91        
 -- Svoboda, Sarafine      Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:01.53        
 -- Osborne, Makayla       Rhs-WY                    NT         DQ        
 -- Paulsen, Whitney    16 RAW-WY                 29.08         DQ        
 
Event 4  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  3A 3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busskohl, Brynlee      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:11.05 3A      48  
      37.10   33.95                                                
  2 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:16.00    1:13.67 3A      42  
      34.42   39.25                                                
  3 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  1:10.13    1:14.11 3A      38  
      34.71   39.40                                                
  4 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                  1:18.00    1:17.52 3A      36  
      36.38   41.14                                                
  5 Weston, Samantha       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:18.94 3A      34  
      36.88   42.06                                                
  6 Zarate, Andrea         JAC                  1:20.80    1:19.07 3A      32  
      37.80   41.27                                                
  7 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                  1:21.00    1:19.15 3A      30  
      37.34   41.81                                                
  8 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette             1:27.18    1:19.58 3A      28  
      37.05   42.53                                                
  9 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:17.11    1:19.73 3A      26  
      37.79   41.94                                                
 10 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:27.46    1:21.55 3A      24  
      37.36   44.19                                                
 11 Hewitt, Harper         Lym HS Girls              NT    1:21.80 3A      23  
      38.57   43.23                                                
 12 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:22.45    1:22.62         21.5
      39.13   43.49                                                
 12 Walk, Kira             Lym HS Girls              NT    1:22.62         21.5
      39.64   42.98                                                
 14 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:21.21    1:22.91         20  
      39.49   43.42                                                
 15 Rogers, Emma           Sublette             1:24.93    1:23.42         19  
      38.37   45.05                                                
 16 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:22.39    1:23.80         18  
      38.93   44.87                                                
 17 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:22.50    1:23.95         17  
      38.81   45.14                                                
 18 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                       NT    1:24.48         16  
      39.45   45.03                                                
 19 Mason, Lily            JAC                  1:28.19    1:24.50         15  
      40.33   44.17                                                
 20 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:20.66    1:25.40         13  
      40.22   45.18                                                
 21 Macleod, KC            JAC                  1:28.60    1:25.42         12  
      39.91   45.51                                                
 22 Espenshied, Cassid     Sublette             1:28.70    1:25.80         11  
      39.88   45.92                                                
 23 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:35.05    1:26.13         10  
      41.41   44.72                                                
 24 Osborne, Makayla       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:27.09          8  
      40.09   47.00                                                
 25 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:25.60    1:27.22          6  
      42.16   45.06                                                
 26 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:29.71    1:27.63          5  
      41.18   46.45                                                
 27 Condos, Ashlynn        Lym HS Girls              NT    1:27.75          3.5
      41.24   46.51                                                
 27 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:31.00    1:27.75          3.5
      41.78   45.97                                                
 29 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:25.14    1:28.73          2  
      41.51   47.22                                                
 30 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:25.09    1:29.72          1  
      42.08   47.64                                                
 31 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:29.55    1:30.03        
      42.42   47.61                                                
 32 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:33.00    1:30.56        
      42.91   47.65                                                
 33 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                  1:28.00    1:30.57        
      43.14   47.43                                                
 34 Wheeler, Maya          JAC                  1:37.37    1:31.44        
      44.37   47.07                                                
 35 Garcia, Lucia          JAC                  1:38.25    1:31.47        
      42.89   48.58                                                
 36 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  1:37.27    1:31.57        
      43.88   47.69                                                
 37 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:33.00    1:32.23        
      44.49   47.74                                                
 38 Harms, Anja            LAN                  1:28.78    1:32.67        
      43.89   48.78                                                
 39 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:35.18    1:33.23        
      44.75   48.48                                                
 40 Harnack, Grace         Sublette                  NT    1:33.39        
      42.92   50.47                                                
 41 Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY               1:25.21    1:34.02        
      42.98   51.04                                                
 42 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:34.73    1:34.16        
      45.52   48.64                                                
 43 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  1:36.22    1:34.57        
      43.49   51.08                                                
 44 Flake, Maura           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:34.70        
      43.43   51.27                                                
 45 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC                  1:42.09    1:34.82        
      44.74   50.08                                                
 46 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:34.90    1:35.04        
      44.82   50.22                                                
 47 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:28.21    1:35.05        
      44.91   50.14                                                
 48 White, Madi            WOR                  1:50.00    1:35.11        
      46.20   48.91                                                
 49 Bower, Paige           COD                       NT    1:35.32        
      45.70   49.62                                                
 50 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:40.00    1:35.57        
      46.30   49.27                                                
 51 Lowery, Madison        POW                       NT    1:35.91        
      44.91   51.00                                                
 52 Jones, Muriel          Sublette             1:45.00    1:35.94        
      45.57   50.37                                                
 53 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY               1:24.00    1:36.29        
      45.15   51.14                                                
 54 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:36.00    1:36.35        
      46.57   49.78                                                
 55 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  1:46.00    1:37.18        
      46.54   50.64                                                
 56 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                       NT    1:37.20        
      44.52   52.68                                                
 57 Paulsen, Whitney    16 RAW-WY               1:38.50    1:37.37        
      46.15   51.22                                                
 58 Nolan, Sofia           JAC                  1:37.10    1:37.68        
      44.80   52.88                                                
 59 Burke, McKayla         JAC                  1:45.78    1:37.77        
      45.40   52.37                                                
 60 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:38.39        
      39.54   58.85                                                
 61 Boysen, Megan          COD                  1:36.66    1:38.49        
      46.34   52.15                                                
 62 Baron, Jessica         LAN                       NT    1:39.45        
      48.54   50.91                                                
 63 Thoman, Hayden         Sublette             1:48.70    1:39.62        
      47.71   51.91                                                
 64 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:44.00    1:39.99        
      47.54   52.45                                                
 65 Olguin, Zoie           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:40.85        
      30.78 1:10.07                                                
 66 Arne, Janae            Sublette                  NT    1:41.20        
      49.87   51.33                                                
 67 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:36.17    1:41.35        
      48.18   53.17                                                
 68 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:45.26    1:43.20        
      48.69   54.51                                                
 69 Green, Kinlee          Sublette             1:48.69    1:43.42        
      50.25   53.17                                                
 70 Bindl, Brooke          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:43.59        
      46.76   56.83                                                
 71 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC                  1:45.84    1:44.54        
      49.73   54.81                                                
 72 Wright, Autumn         Sublette                  NT    1:44.64        
      50.23   54.41                                                
 73 Skinner, Sierra Jo  16 RAW-WY               1:40.64    1:45.58        
      49.02   56.56                                                
 74 Condos, Katelynn       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:45.67        
      49.87   55.80                                                
 75 Rutsch, Hailey         Sublette                  NT    1:46.50        
      50.83   55.67                                                
 76 Crook, Dayana          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:47.92        
      49.56   58.36                                                
 77 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  2:10.00    1:48.51        
      50.66   57.85                                                
 78 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  2:00.00    1:52.35        
      52.26 1:00.09                                                
 79 Hatch, Lena            Sublette                  NT    1:52.36        
      52.67   59.69                                                
 80 Sanchez, Emely         JAC                  2:02.40    1:53.81        
      54.15   59.66                                                
 81 Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY               1:53.73    1:54.32        
      55.20   59.12                                                
 82 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY               2:06.89    1:56.29        
      54.53 1:01.76                                                
 83 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  2:05.00    2:00.59        
      56.57 1:04.02                                                
 84 Crook, Sara            Lym HS Girls              NT    2:00.94        
      46.85 1:14.09                                                
 85 Vinson, Alisha         JAC                  2:17.53    2:09.14        
      59.57 1:09.57                                                
 -- Thatcher, Teryn        KEM                  1:15.00   X1:18.83 3A     
      36.18   42.65                                                
 -- Brimeyer, Ashley       JAC                  1:24.01   X1:21.77 3A     
      37.57   44.20                                                
 -- Cook, Emma             COD                  1:26.45   X1:27.02        
      41.96   45.06                                                
 -- Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:21.87   X1:27.11        
      39.59   47.52                                                
 -- Bautz, Jenny           LAN                  1:22.03   X1:27.58        
      40.91   46.67                                                
 -- Pedraza, Ashanti       WOR                  1:33.00   X1:30.70        
      43.31   47.39                                                
 -- Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:28.39   X1:32.08        
      41.77   50.31                                                
 -- Anson, Kaitlyn         Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:37.39        
      44.70   52.69                                                
 -- Garner, Nikayla        Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:41.03        
      45.78   55.25                                                
 -- Sanders, Colette       POW                       NT   X1:43.63        
      48.10   55.53                                                
 -- Nava, Taisha           JAC                  1:56.56   X1:45.99        
      49.69   56.30                                                
 -- Loomis, Piper          Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:47.17        
      51.02   56.15                                                
 -- Kelley, Jordan      16 RAW-WY               1:44.41   X1:47.61        
      49.59   58.02                                                
 -- Rollins, Shelby        Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:48.25        
      31.88 1:16.37                                                
 -- Munda, Lilly           Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:50.78        
      52.44   58.34                                                
 -- Wilcox, Addison        KEM                  1:34.00   X1:51.13        
      50.96 1:00.17                                                
 -- Jensen, Sara           Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:52.24        
      50.96 1:01.28                                                
 -- VanNortrick, Kaele     COD                       NT   X1:56.13        
      53.89 1:02.24                                                
 -- Short, Anna Jo         Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:57.09        
      53.19 1:03.90                                                
 -- Luna-Romas, Dany       JAC                  2:14.91   X2:09.44        
      59.48 1:09.96                                                
 -- Wilson, Dana           Sublette             1:39.42         DQ        
      46.66   50.77                                                
 -- Finn, Hannah           Rhs-WY                    NT        XDQ        
      53.92 1:01.35                                                
 -- McKee, Elizabeth       Rhs-WY                    NT        XDQ        
      54.88 1:00.78                                                
 -- Adams, Elsie           Lym HS Girls              NT        XDQ        
      55.32 1:03.26                                                
 -- Parkinson, Shelby      Lym HS Girls              NT         DQ        
      45.64   59.89                                                
 -- Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:30.00         DQ        
      44.99   51.52                                                
 -- Busskohl, Brooklyn     Lym HS Girls              NT         DQ        
      38.51   45.29                                                
 -- Buchanan, Mia          Sublette                  NT         DQ        
 -- Ruby, Adrianna         Sublette                  NT         DQ        
 -- Karhu, Emma            POW                  1:33.69        XDQ        
      43.00   48.50                                                
 -- Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY                    NT         DQ        
      50.23   57.26                                                
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.00  3A 3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:01.00      57.69 3A      48  
      27.85   29.84                                                
  2 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                    59.00      58.14 3A      42  
      28.14   30.00                                                
  3 Zarate, Andrea         JAC                    59.71      58.42 3A      38  
      28.17   30.25                                                
  4 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                    58.32      58.55 3A      36  
      27.78   30.77                                                
  5 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                    56.66      59.80 3A      34  
      28.69   31.11                                                
  6 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                    57.54    1:00.54 3A      32  
      29.38   31.16                                                
  7 Busskohl, Brynlee      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:00.69 3A      30  
      28.91   31.78                                                
  8 Hunt, Natalie          Sublette               57.88    1:00.86 3A      28  
      29.18   31.68                                                
  9 Boysen, Megan          COD                    57.66    1:01.74 3A      26  
      29.40   32.34                                                
 10 Nolan, Sofia           JAC                  1:03.98    1:01.88 3A      24  
      29.33   32.55                                                
 11 Rogers, Emma           Sublette             1:04.80    1:02.63 3A      23  
      29.66   32.97                                                
 12 Hewitt, Harper         Lym HS Girls              NT    1:02.68 3A      22  
      30.78   31.90                                                
 13 Hagler, Brooklynn      KEM                  1:01.60    1:03.37 3A      21  
      30.31   33.06                                                
 14 Busskohl, Brooklyn     Lym HS Girls              NT    1:03.39 3A      20  
      29.32   34.07                                                
 15 Weston, Samantha       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:04.08         19  
      30.87   33.21                                                
 16 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                  1:08.33    1:04.34         18  
      31.01   33.33                                                
 17 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:00.45    1:04.37         17  
      30.25   34.12                                                
 18 Garcia, Lucia          JAC                  1:13.72    1:04.48         16  
      30.96   33.52                                                
 19 Harms, Anja            LAN                  1:02.49    1:04.54         15  
      30.33   34.21                                                
 20 Flake, Maura           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:04.84         13  
      30.50   34.34                                                
 21 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  1:02.38    1:04.94         12  
      31.39   33.55                                                
 22 Macleod, KC            JAC                  1:09.61    1:05.04         11  
      31.06   33.98                                                
 23 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:04.01    1:05.17         10  
      30.33   34.84                                                
 24 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  1:03.50    1:05.22          8  
      30.99   34.23                                                
 25 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:04.44    1:05.24          6  
      31.74   33.50                                                
 26 Thoman, Hayden         Sublette             1:10.92    1:05.29          5  
      32.03   33.26                                                
 27 Osborne, Makayla       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:05.46          4  
      31.33   34.13                                                
 28 Krall, Alexis          KEM                  1:01.50    1:05.70          3  
      30.64   35.06                                                
 29 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  1:01.53    1:05.83          1.5
      30.06   35.77                                                
 29 Walk, Kira             Lym HS Girls              NT    1:05.83          1.5
      31.88   33.95                                                
 31 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:05.09    1:06.16        
      31.89   34.27                                                
 32 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:03.16    1:06.36        
      32.04   34.32                                                
 33 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:05.19    1:06.67        
      32.18   34.49                                                
 34 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:12.00    1:06.83        
      31.64   35.19                                                
 35 Bennett, Adalyn        Sublette             1:08.21    1:07.22        
      32.41   34.81                                                
 35 Burke, McKayla         JAC                  1:13.42    1:07.22        
      32.36   34.86                                                
 37 Day, Kaylee            Sublette             1:11.07    1:07.44        
      32.13   35.31                                                
 38 Espenshied, Cassid     Sublette             1:11.48    1:07.58        
      31.82   35.76                                                
 39 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY               1:03.00    1:07.73        
      32.13   35.60                                                
 40 Harris, Noelle         LAN                  1:04.71    1:08.74        
      32.61   36.13                                                
 41 Mason, Lily            JAC                  1:20.81    1:08.78        
      33.07   35.71                                                
 42 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:13.14    1:09.05        
      33.31   35.74                                                
 43 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:14.00    1:09.32        
      32.64   36.68                                                
 44 Condos, Ashlynn        Lym HS Girls              NT    1:09.47        
      33.12   36.35                                                
 45 Bower, Paige           COD                  1:09.59    1:09.49        
      33.75   35.74                                                
 46 Sndyer, Maya           COD                  1:08.45    1:10.40        
      33.41   36.99                                                
 47 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:14.50    1:10.44        
      33.33   37.11                                                
 48 Wheeler, Maya          JAC                  1:18.74    1:10.86        
      34.11   36.75                                                
 49 Parkinson, Shelby      Lym HS Girls              NT    1:10.91        
      35.00   35.91                                                
 50 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  1:11.29    1:11.36        
      33.27   38.09                                                
 51 Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY                    NT    1:11.70        
      34.48   37.22                                                
 52 Paulsen, Whitney    16 RAW-WY               1:08.92    1:12.22        
      35.23   36.99                                                
 53 Cabrera, Lupe          JAC                  1:16.86    1:12.51        
      35.23   37.28                                                
 54 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:05.36    1:12.89        
      35.97   36.92                                                
 55 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:16.00    1:13.01        
      35.88   37.13                                                
 56 Olguin, Zoie           Lym HS Girls              NT    1:13.23        
      34.12   39.11                                                
 57 Jones, Muriel          Sublette                  NT    1:13.49        
      34.59   38.90                                                
 58 White, Madi            WOR                  1:28.00    1:13.72        
      35.02   38.70                                                
 59 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:07.82    1:14.41        
      36.20   38.21                                                
 60 Skinner, Sierra Jo  16 RAW-WY               1:11.28    1:14.44        
      34.64   39.80                                                
 61 Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY               1:17.53    1:14.96        
      35.29   39.67                                                
 62 Bindl, Brooke          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:15.18        
      35.69   39.49                                                
 63 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:14.13    1:15.39        
      34.91   40.48                                                
 64 Crook, Dayana          Lym HS Girls              NT    1:16.10        
      36.41   39.69                                                
 65 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY                    NT    1:16.17        
      35.83   40.34                                                
 66 Vinson, Alisha         JAC                  1:19.27    1:16.46        
      35.66   40.80                                                
 67 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                       NT    1:16.69        
      36.41   40.28                                                
 68 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  1:18.65    1:16.76        
      37.26   39.50                                                
 69 Arne, Janae            Sublette                  NT    1:17.04        
      35.99   41.05                                                
 70 Ruby, Adrianna         Sublette                  NT    1:17.25        
      37.10   40.15                                                
 71 Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY               1:11.54    1:17.29        
      35.57   41.72                                                
 72 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:14.69    1:17.77        
      37.80   39.97                                                
 73 Wright, Autumn         Sublette                  NT    1:17.78        
      36.09   41.69                                                
 74 Green, Kinlee          Sublette                  NT    1:18.33        
      38.79   39.54                                                
 75 Hatch, Lena            Sublette                  NT    1:18.89        
    1:18.89                                                        
 76 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:28.00    1:20.67        
      38.23   42.44                                                
 77 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY               1:20.45    1:21.01        
      37.41   43.60                                                
 78 Failoni, Sophie        KEM                  1:08.00    1:21.23        
      37.38   43.85                                                
 79 Wilson, Dana           Sublette             1:20.48    1:21.32        
      39.21   42.11                                                
 80 Short, Anna Jo         Lym HS Girls              NT    1:22.41        
      38.42   43.99                                                
 81 Baron, Jessica         LAN                       NT    1:23.37        
      40.10   43.27                                                
 82 Crook, Sara            Lym HS Girls              NT    1:23.38        
      40.59   42.79                                                
 83 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:29.00    1:24.64        
 84 Sanchez, Emely         JAC                  1:27.61    1:24.68        
 85 Rossetti, Tilli        JAC                  1:29.59    1:25.42        
      39.95   45.47                                                
 86 Rutsch, Hailey         Sublette                  NT    1:25.56        
      40.74   44.82                                                
 87 Condos, Katelynn       Lym HS Girls              NT    1:25.98        
      39.80   46.18                                                
 88 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  1:39.00    1:30.37        
      42.26   48.11                                                
 89 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  1:46.00    1:33.50        
      42.37   51.13                                                
 90 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  1:46.00    1:38.50        
      45.52   52.98                                                
 91 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  1:50.00    1:41.35        
      50.96   50.39                                                
 92 Harnack, Grace         Sublette                  NT    1:45.76        
    1:11.45   34.31                                                
 -- Girling, Elizabeth     JAC                  1:09.88   X1:05.54        
      31.72   33.82                                                
 -- Garner, Nikayla        Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:05.66        
      31.12   34.54                                                
 -- Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:03.05   X1:06.19        
      31.01   35.18                                                
 -- Brimeyer, Ashley       JAC                  1:10.78   X1:07.33        
      31.63   35.70                                                
 -- Anson, Kaitlyn         Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:08.80        
      32.97   35.83                                                
 -- Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:09.33   X1:10.72        
      33.72   37.00                                                
 -- Covill, Meleah         Sublette             1:09.99   X1:10.90        
      33.57   37.33                                                
 -- McPherson, Kristen     LAN                  1:09.96   X1:11.65        
      33.98   37.67                                                
 -- Rayment, Delainey      POW                  1:14.75   X1:11.97        
      34.00   37.97                                                
 -- Regester, Shelby       COD                  1:09.48   X1:12.18        
      33.62   38.56                                                
 -- VanNortrick, Kaele     COD                       NT   X1:13.67        
      33.89   39.78                                                
 -- Rollins, Shelby        Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:13.72        
      35.14   38.58                                                
 -- Becerra, Heidi         JAC                  1:25.08   X1:14.13        
      35.65   38.48                                                
 -- Julander, Sydnie       KEM                  1:08.00   X1:14.79        
      36.75   38.04                                                
 -- Bautz, Jenny           LAN                  1:15.26   X1:15.31        
      35.42   39.89                                                
 -- Santee, Abriella       Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:16.02        
      35.81   40.21                                                
 -- Wilcox, Addison        KEM                  1:10.00   X1:16.42        
      36.23   40.19                                                
 -- Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:12.66   X1:16.48        
      35.93   40.55                                                
 -- Mendoza, Marisol       JAC                  1:29.38   X1:17.06        
      37.24   39.82                                                
 -- Throckmartin, Ange     Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:17.23        
      36.78   40.45                                                
 -- Farmer, Cheyenne       COD                  1:29.24   X1:17.38        
      38.17   39.21                                                
 -- Selby, Accalia         COD                  1:16.11   X1:17.57        
      36.37   41.20                                                
 -- Porter, Emily       16 RAW-WY               1:22.35   X1:18.00        
      37.11   40.89                                                
 -- Clarke, Laurel         KEM                  1:10.00   X1:18.61        
      35.84   42.77                                                
 -- Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                  1:20.33   X1:18.70        
      37.34   41.36                                                
 -- Cook, Emma             COD                  1:24.17   X1:19.26        
      38.02   41.24                                                
 -- Luna-Romas, Dany       JAC                  1:31.67   X1:19.33        
      37.79   41.54                                                
 -- Sanders, Colette       POW                       NT   X1:21.53        
      38.02   43.51                                                
 -- Nava, Taisha           JAC                  1:29.25   X1:22.15        
      39.40   42.75                                                
 -- Logan, Madeline        LAN                  1:21.98   X1:22.85        
      38.40   44.45                                                
 -- Essington, Rachael     Sublette                  NT   X1:23.28        
      39.33   43.95                                                
 -- Loomis, Piper          Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:23.53        
      38.93   44.60                                                
 -- Russell, Cheyenne   15 RAW-WY               1:20.13   X1:23.95        
      40.51   43.44                                                
 -- Halter, Lily           POW                  1:27.55   X1:24.43        
      39.75   44.68                                                
 -- Adams, Elsie           Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:25.04        
      42.16   42.88                                                
 -- Hartford, Aaliyah      Sublette                  NT   X1:25.43        
      39.45   45.98                                                
 -- Jensen, Sara           Lym HS Girls              NT   X1:26.03        
      38.92   47.11                                                
 -- Finn, Hannah           Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:26.80        
      41.30   45.50                                                
 -- Wilson, Charlotte      POW                  1:21.95   X1:27.90        
      39.87   48.03                                                
 -- McKee, Elizabeth       Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:28.26        
 -- Enriquez, Bethany      JAC                  1:39.05   X1:29.34        
      42.43   46.91                                                
 -- Munda, Lilly           Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:29.58        
      39.54   50.04                                                
 -- Hernandez, Morgan      Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:30.73        
 -- Hiatt, Mary            Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:31.83        
      43.11   48.72                                                
 -- Hiatt, Betty           Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:33.53        
      38.99   54.54                                                
 -- Romero, Alexandrea  17 RAW-WY               1:27.52   X1:34.94        
      43.67   51.27                                                
 -- Kennedy, Kaci          Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:38.27        
      43.47   54.80                                                
 -- Ratliff, Karah         LAN                       NT   X1:38.60        
      45.62   52.98                                                
 -- Laird, Trinity         LAN                       NT   X1:40.17        
 -- Tate, Maddie           Rhs-WY                    NT   X1:40.87        
      47.15   53.72                                                
 -- Hollingshead, Kait     COD                  1:29.67   X1:42.14        
      46.90   55.24                                                
 -- Swann, Shelby          KEM                  1:40.00   X1:51.15        
      50.35 1:00.80                                                
 -- Buchanan, Mia          Sublette                  NT         DQ