Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
Girls Cody - Worland Dual  30-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Location: Paul Stock Aquatic Center
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
0.25
  ---
SO
    32.02Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    33.62Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
  ---
1.29
 
  ---
SO
    38.65Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
  ---
-0.37
 
  ---
SO
    39.38Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
6
---   
 
1
JR
  2:18.71Y
F
COD-WY
Marissa Rosenbaum
   30.30
 1:05.02
 1:42.11
 2:18.71
4
---   
 
2
SR
  2:19.33Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaci Bentley
   31.63
 1:06.95
 1:44.18
 2:19.33
3
---   
 
3
SR
  2:45.34Y
F
COD-WY
Accalia Selby
   34.44
 1:16.47
 2:00.38
 2:45.34
2
---   
 
4
FR
  2:50.14Y
F
WOR-WY
Madi White
   35.11
 1:18.27
 2:05.56
 2:50.14
1
---   
 
5
FR
  3:02.16Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
   40.19
 1:28.72
 2:16.27
 3:02.16
  ---
---   
 
6
FR
  3:20.24Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlyn Erickson
   41.77
 1:32.04
 2:26.27
 3:20.24
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  3:28.84Y
F
WOR-WY
Olivia Shaffer
   47.32
 1:40.47
 2:36.09
 3:28.84
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
6
---   
 
1
SR
  2:26.40Y
F
WOR-WY
Juli Warren
   31.60
 1:11.04
 1:52.48
 2:26.40
4
---   
 
2
SO
  2:49.28Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
   36.52
 1:18.95
 2:09.33
 2:49.28
3
---   
 
3
SO
  2:50.11Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
   33.36
 1:14.10
 2:12.69
 2:50.11
2
---   
 
4
SO
  2:53.41Y
F
WOR-WY
Kylie Warren
---
 1:23.19
 2:12.01
 2:53.41
1
---   
 
5
SO
  3:15.19Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
   45.76
 1:39.56
 2:28.91
 3:15.19
  ---
---   
 
6
FR
  3:29.04Y
F
WOR-WY
Moriah Brown
   49.63
 1:41.78
 2:39.25
 3:29.04
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
  2:59.37Y
DQ
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
   41.16
 1:28.94
 2:18.69
 2:59.37
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
Girls Cody - Worland Dual  30-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
6
-0.60
 
1
FR
    28.29Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
4
0.43
 
2
JR
    29.22Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
3
0.37
 
3
SO
    29.97Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
  ---
0.14
 
4
JR
    31.18Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
2
-0.07
 
5
SO
    31.21Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
1
0.67
 
6
SR
    31.74Y
F
WOR-WY
Kyra Klinghagen
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
    33.65Y
F
COD-WY
Eden Snyder
  ---
1.01
 
8
JR
    34.86Y
F
COD-WY
Cassidy Vaughn
  ---
---   
 
9
FR
    36.19Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
  ---
-0.09
 
10
SO
    36.71Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaila Harris
  ---
---   
 
11
FR
    37.19Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlie Stockwell
  ---
1.21
 
12
SO
    42.85Y
F
COD-WY
Kaitlyn Hollingshead
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
6
-3.75
 
1
SR
 161.10
F
WOR-WY
Kyra Klinghagen
4
21.90
 
2
FR
 98.60
F
WOR-WY
Ashanti Pedraza
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
6
1.21
 
1
SO
  1:13.91Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
   33.53
 1:13.91
4
-0.85
 
2
FR
  1:18.26Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
   35.81
 1:18.26
3
---   
 
3
SR
  1:21.92Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaci Bentley
   37.65
 1:21.92
2
-4.37
 
4
SO
  1:25.53Y
F
WOR-WY
Kelli Frimml
   39.43
 1:25.53
1
-3.09
 
5
SO
  1:26.84Y
F
WOR-WY
Kylie Warren
   37.70
 1:26.84
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
6
0.92
 
1
JR
  1:06.14Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
   31.91
 1:06.14
4
-3.46
 
2
SO
  1:08.72Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
   33.54
 1:08.72
3
-4.90
 
3
FR
  1:08.82Y
F
WOR-WY
Madi White
   32.51
 1:08.82
2
-0.87
 
4
SR
  1:16.70Y
F
COD-WY
Accalia Selby
   35.80
 1:16.70
1
---   
 
5
FR
  1:17.42Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashanti Pedraza
   37.61
 1:17.42
  ---
---   
 
6
FR
  1:24.20Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
   40.35
 1:24.20
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  1:26.24Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlie Stockwell
   39.97
 1:26.24
  ---
3.76
 
8
SO
  1:45.90Y
F
COD-WY
Kaitlyn Hollingshead
   49.03
 1:45.90
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
Girls Cody - Worland Dual  30-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
6
---   
 
1
JR
  6:14.08Y
F
COD-WY
Marissa Rosenbaum
   32.61
 1:09.64
 1:47.54
 2:25.35
 3:03.42
 3:42.27
 4:20.24
 4:59.38
 5:37.72
 6:14.08
4
---   
 
2
SO
  7:45.95Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
   37.71
 1:21.91
 2:07.99
 2:54.93
 3:42.79
 4:31.51
 5:21.03
 6:12.38
 7:01.21
 7:45.95
3
---   
 
3
SO
  8:20.23Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaila Harris
   43.35
 2:22.53
---
---
 4:05.57
---
---
---
---
 8:20.23
2
---   
 
4
JR
  8:24.51Y
F
COD-WY
Cassidy Vaughn
   42.98
 1:31.14
 2:22.03
 3:14.21
 4:06.39
 4:59.48
 5:52.33
 6:45.07
 7:36.26
 8:24.51
1
---   
 
5
FR
  8:49.23Y
F
WOR-WY
Moriah Brown
   45.22
 1:37.51
 2:31.10
 3:26.69
 4:21.03
 5:16.91
 6:09.82
 7:05.87
 8:01.39
 8:49.23
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
    28.97Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaci Bentley
  ---
0.68
 
  ---
JR
    29.47Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
  ---
0.53
 
  ---
JR
    31.57Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    33.55Y
F
COD-WY
Eden Snyder
  ---
4.19
 
  ---
FR
    40.60Y
F
WOR-WY
Moriah Brown
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
6
1.95
 
1
SO
  1:14.22Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
   35.09
 1:14.22
4
-4.43
 
2
SO
  1:25.17Y
F
WOR-WY
Kelli Frimml
   42.23
 1:25.17
3
1.53
 
3
JR
  1:26.11Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
   41.24
 1:26.11
2
-0.44
 
4
SO
  1:26.36Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
   41.74
 1:26.36
1
---   
 
5
FR
  1:31.42Y
F
COD-WY
Eden Snyder
   41.80
 1:31.42
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:35.33Y
DQ
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
---
 1:35.33
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
Girls Cody - Worland Dual  30-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
6
2.00
 
1
SR
  1:15.67Y
F
WOR-WY
Juli Warren
   35.67
 1:15.67
4
3.77
 
2
SO
  1:23.50Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
   37.71
 1:23.50
3
-2.83
 
3
JR
  1:26.89Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
   40.83
 1:26.89
2
0.37
 
4
SO
  1:27.39Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
   41.45
 1:27.39
1
0.93
 
5
FR
  1:49.44Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlyn Erickson
   50.72
 1:49.44
  ---
-1.96
 
6
FR
  1:58.63Y
F
WOR-WY
Olivia Shaffer
   57.64
 1:58.63
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
  1:04.62Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaci Bentley
   30.35
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:27.81Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
   41.08
  ---
2.51
  ---
FR
  1:36.01Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlyn Erickson
   42.98