Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Location: Paul Stock Aquatic Center
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
0.47
  ---
JR
    32.98Y
F
LAN-WY
Leah Brown
  ---
-6.93
 
  ---
SO
    34.42Y
F
LAN-WY
Kristen McPherson
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    35.04Y
F
RIV-WY
Katie Fisher
  ---
-0.70
 
  ---
JR
    38.29Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    40.78Y
F
RIV-WY
Abriella Santee
  ---
1.52
 
  ---
SO
    41.47Y
F
LAN-WY
Madeline Logan
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    47.28Y
F
RIV-WY
Elizabeth McKee
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
  ---
-4.37
 
1
SR
  2:08.18Y
F
LAN-WY
Anastasia Cornale
   29.26
 1:02.36
 1:35.46
 2:08.18
  ---
-2.05
 
2
SR
  2:09.14Y
F
JAC-WY
Andrea Zarate
   29.89
 1:02.47
 1:36.46
 2:09.14
  ---
4.26
 
3
FR
  2:14.15Y
F
LAN-WY
Ashlon Koch
   29.44
 1:02.74
 1:37.37
 2:14.15
  ---
---   
 
4
SO
  2:20.03Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
   30.37
 1:05.48
---
 2:20.03
  ---
-0.98
 
5
JR
  2:22.62Y
F
JAC-WY
Elizabeth Girling
   32.33
 1:08.18
 1:45.55
 2:22.62
  ---
---   
 
6
FR
  2:23.56Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
   32.86
 1:08.96
 1:46.52
 2:23.56
  ---
1.44
 
7
JR
  2:29.40Y
F
LAN-WY
Makayla McPherson
   33.14
 1:10.47
 1:49.93
 2:29.40
  ---
---   
*
8
FR
  2:31.23Y
F
JAC-WY
Caroline Girling
   34.08
 1:11.55
 1:52.32
 2:31.23
  ---
-4.49
*
8
SO
  2:31.23Y
F
RIV-WY
Winter Ridgley
   33.75
 1:12.41
 1:52.82
 2:31.23
  ---
---   
 
10
SO
  2:34.10Y
F
LAN-WY
Sierra Firth
   34.50
 1:13.32
 1:54.10
 2:34.10
  ---
---   
 
11
SO
  2:39.15Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
   34.03
 1:14.06
---
 2:39.15
  ---
---   
 
12
SO
  2:47.96Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
   37.94
 1:21.14
 2:06.10
 2:47.96
  ---
---   
 
13
JR
  2:50.18Y
F
LAN-WY
Leah Brown
   35.26
 1:17.35
 2:03.31
 2:50.18
  ---
---   
 
14
FR
  2:50.45Y
F
JAC-WY
Heidi Becerra
   37.54
 1:22.43
 2:09.19
 2:50.45
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
  2:59.06Y
F
JAC-WY
Taisha Nava
---
 1:27.38
 2:15.95
 2:59.06
  ---
---   
 
16
FR
  2:59.85Y
F
JAC-WY
Dany Luna-Ramos
   39.91
 1:25.27
 2:14.40
 2:59.85
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
  ---
---   
 
1
JR
  2:31.82Y
F
LAN-WY
Olivia Fowler
   33.57
 1:09.95
 1:56.62
 2:31.82
  ---
-0.74
 
2
SR
  2:44.28Y
F
LAN-WY
Molly Fehringer
   35.05
 1:17.25
 2:05.97
 2:44.28
  ---
---   
 
3
SO
  2:47.69Y
F
JAC-WY
Sofia Nolan
   33.27
 1:17.92
 2:10.08
 2:47.69
  ---
---   
 
4
SO
  2:52.87Y
F
LAN-WY
Anja Harms
   40.40
 1:26.36
 2:18.09
 2:52.87
  ---
---   
 
5
JR
  2:53.68Y
F
LAN-WY
Li Platz
   35.86
 1:18.08
 2:14.03
 2:53.68
  ---
---   
 
6
JR
  2:56.14Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
   40.83
 1:25.42
 2:15.82
 2:56.14
  ---
7.62
 
7
JR
  2:58.84Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
   39.03
 1:27.00
 2:19.95
 2:58.84
  ---
---   
 
8
JR
  3:07.23Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
   35.27
 1:23.03
 2:24.12
 3:07.23
  ---
---   
 
9
FR
  3:15.84Y
F
JAC-WY
Jensey Stitt
   43.23
 1:36.95
 2:30.53
 3:15.84
  ---
---   
 
10
FR
  3:21.08Y
F
LAN-WY
Jessica Baron
   50.80
 1:40.78
 2:35.63
 3:21.08
  ---
---   
 
11
FR
  3:54.39Y
F
JAC-WY
Bethany Enriquez
   49.35
 1:48.66
 3:02.66
 3:54.39
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  3:38.03Y
DQ
F
RIV-WY
Elizabeth McKee
   47.77
 1:43.21
 2:47.26
 3:38.03
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
  3:33.10Y
DQ
F
JAC-WY
Emely Sanchez
   42.95
 1:43.07
 2:47.57
 3:33.10
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
  ---
---   
 
1
JR
    28.06Y
F
JAC-WY
Kahlan Wilson
  ---
-1.53
 
2
SR
    28.22Y
F
JAC-WY
Ashley Brimeyer
  ---
-0.92
 
3
JR
    28.28Y
F
COD-WY
Marissa Rosenbaum
  ---
0.82
*
4
    29.73Y
F
RIV-WY
Syonia Jordan
  ---
-13.86
*
4
SO
    29.73Y
F
RIV-WY
Maddie Tate
  ---
0.16
 
6
SO
    29.76Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
  ---
0.14
*
7
FR
    30.24Y
F
RIV-WY
Katie Fisher
  ---
-21.29
*
7
SR
    30.24Y
F
RIV-WY
Sarafine Svoboda
  ---
---   
 
9
SO
    30.33Y
F
JAC-WY
Madi Dunne
  ---
-0.03
 
10
SR
    30.73Y
F
LAN-WY
Noelle Harris
  ---
0.43
 
11
JR
    31.07Y
F
JAC-WY
Maya Wheeler
  ---
-0.79
 
12
SO
    31.29Y
F
LAN-WY
Kristen McPherson
  ---
-3.14
 
13
SR
    32.91Y
F
COD-WY
Accalia Selby
  ---
1.13
 
14
SO
    33.27Y
F
LAN-WY
Jenny Bautz
  ---
---   
 
15
JR
    33.36Y
F
COD-WY
Sarah Kight
  ---
0.02
 
16
FR
    34.04Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
  ---
0.28
 
17
SR
    34.27Y
F
LAN-WY
Shaylissa Bald Eagle
  ---
0.19
 
18
JR
    34.42Y
F
LAN-WY
Anne Baron
  ---
0.57
 
19
SO
    35.77Y
F
LAN-WY
Madeline Logan
  ---
0.18
 
20
FR
    36.37Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
  ---
-3.48
*
21
SO
    36.71Y
F
LAN-WY
Trinity Laird
  ---
---   
*
21
FR
    36.71Y
F
JAC-WY
Maddie Melendez
  ---
-0.89
*
23
SO
    37.82Y
F
RIV-WY
Kaci Kennedy
  ---
---   
*
23
FR
    37.82Y
F
LAN-WY
Katrina Winn
  ---
5.90
*
25
JR
    44.57Y
F
RIV-WY
Mary Hiatt
  ---
---   
*
25
SR
    44.57Y
F
COD-WY
Vio Morelle
  ---
14.97
 
27
FR
    52.03Y
F
RIV-WY
Lilly Munda
  ---
5.27
 
28
SR
    52.48Y
F
RIV-WY
Maria Garcia
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
RIV-WY
Ashlyn Bookless
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
NS
F
RIV-WY
Betty Hiatt
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
NS
F
LAN-WY
Karah Ratliff
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
RIV-WY
Jessie Roger
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
  ---
38.00
 
1
SO
 172.70
F
JAC-WY
Olivia Roberts
  ---
-15.80
 
2
SO
 151.55
F
RIV-WY
Elizabeth Pierson
  ---
---   
 
3
SO
 148.45
F
JAC-WY
Julia Mahood
  ---
25.65
 
4
SO
 133.40
F
RIV-WY
Ashlyn Bookless
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
  ---
-0.71
 
1
SR
  1:08.56Y
F
JAC-WY
Andrea Zarate
   32.15
 1:08.56
  ---
2.86
 
2
JR
  1:16.30Y
F
LAN-WY
Lily Gose
   34.26
 1:16.30
  ---
-4.91
 
3
SR
  1:17.86Y
F
LAN-WY
Molly Fehringer
   35.06
 1:17.86
  ---
-3.34
 
4
FR
  1:24.78Y
F
COD-WY
Paige Bower
   37.37
 1:24.78
  ---
---   
 
5
FR
  1:36.11Y
F
JAC-WY
Marisol Mendoza
   42.95
 1:36.11
  ---
---   
 
6
JR
  1:38.63Y
F
LAN-WY
Anne Baron
   46.31
 1:38.63
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 5
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
  ---
-2.21
 
1
FR
  1:02.13Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
   30.17
 1:02.13
  ---
-0.09
 
2
SR
  1:02.44Y
F
LAN-WY
McKenzie Lilygren
   29.48
 1:02.44
  ---
0.89
 
3
FR
  1:03.33Y
F
RIV-WY
Makayla Osborne
   29.44
 1:03.33
  ---
2.21
 
4
SO
  1:04.67Y
F
LAN-WY
Anja Harms
   29.93
 1:04.67
  ---
-1.48
 
5
JR
  1:04.71Y
F
LAN-WY
Leah Brown
   30.60
 1:04.71
  ---
---   
 
6
FR
  1:07.52Y
F
JAC-WY
Caroline Girling
   32.26
 1:07.52
  ---
---   
 
7
  1:08.16Y
F
RIV-WY
Syonia Jordan
   31.84
 1:08.16
  ---
3.63
 
8
JR
  1:08.80Y
F
LAN-WY
Makayla McPherson
   31.67
 1:08.80
  ---
-1.89
 
9
JR
  1:08.83Y
F
LAN-WY
McKella Stigers
   32.40
 1:08.83
  ---
1.51
 
10
SO
  1:09.32Y
F
RIV-WY
Winter Ridgley
   33.27
 1:09.32
  ---
2.60
 
11
SO
  1:11.32Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
---
 1:11.32
  ---
---   
 
12
SO
  1:11.93Y
F
RIV-WY
Elizabeth Pierson
   33.78
 1:11.93
  ---
-3.47
 
13
SR
  1:12.99Y
F
JAC-WY
Alisha Vinson
   34.46
 1:12.99
  ---
-3.51
*
14
SO
  1:15.75Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
   37.04
 1:15.75
  ---
---   
*
14
JR
  1:15.75Y
F
COD-WY
Sarah Kight
   35.95
 1:15.75
  ---
-0.81
 
16
FR
  1:16.42Y
F
RIV-WY
Angelique Throckmartin
   37.29
 1:16.42
  ---
0.59
 
17
FR
  1:16.61Y
F
RIV-WY
Abriella Santee
   35.72
 1:16.61
  ---
-0.41
 
18
FR
  1:16.97Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
   37.93
 1:16.97
  ---
1.76
 
19
JR
  1:18.28Y
F
COD-WY
Cassidy Vaughn
   37.29
 1:18.28
  ---
-2.19
 
20
SO
  1:21.34Y
F
RIV-WY
Piper Loomis
   39.25
 1:21.34
  ---
-1.12
 
21
FR
  1:22.25Y
F
LAN-WY
Jessica Baron
   40.86
 1:22.25
  ---
---   
 
22
FR
  1:22.84Y
F
LAN-WY
Katrina Winn
   41.20
 1:22.84
  ---
---   
 
23
FR
  1:23.42Y
F
JAC-WY
Maddie Melendez
   38.98
 1:23.42
  ---
-3.07
 
24
FR
  1:26.27Y
F
JAC-WY
Bethany Enriquez
   41.18
 1:26.27
  ---
-3.01
 
25
JR
  1:27.22Y
F
RIV-WY
Mary Hiatt
   43.36
 1:27.22
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 6
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
  ---
-2.44
 
26
JR
  1:28.15Y
F
RIV-WY
Betty Hiatt
   40.78
 1:28.15
  ---
-4.46
 
27
SO
  1:35.71Y
F
LAN-WY
Trinity Laird
   43.57
 1:35.71
  ---
-2.21
 
28
FR
  1:35.83Y
F
LAN-WY
Karah Ratliff
   46.88
 1:35.83
  ---
-3.90
 
29
SO
  1:38.24Y
F
COD-WY
Kaitlyn Hollingshead
   46.30
 1:38.24
  ---
2.03
 
30
SO
  1:40.30Y
F
RIV-WY
Kaci Kennedy
---
 1:40.30
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
  ---
---   
 
1
SR
  5:46.17Y
F
LAN-WY
Anastasia Cornale
   30.80
 1:04.82
 1:39.89
 2:14.97
 2:49.75
 3:25.05
 4:00.08
 4:35.66
 5:10.69
 5:46.17
  ---
---   
 
2
FR
  6:00.63Y
F
LAN-WY
Ashlon Koch
   31.43
 1:06.44
 1:42.91
 2:19.58
 2:56.68
 3:34.07
 4:11.32
 4:49.00
 5:25.70
 6:00.63
  ---
---   
 
3
JR
  6:12.67Y
F
JAC-WY
Kahlan Wilson
   31.46
 1:07.04
 1:44.19
 2:22.01
 3:00.66
 3:39.71
 4:18.43
 4:57.46
 5:36.23
 6:12.67
  ---
---   
 
4
SO
  6:28.35Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
   32.38
---
 1:48.43
 2:28.34
 3:08.64
 3:49.23
 4:29.31
 5:09.81
 5:49.68
 6:28.35
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  6:36.77Y
F
RIV-WY
Katie Fisher
   33.15
 1:10.74
 1:49.28
 2:28.72
 3:09.45
 3:51.11
 4:33.29
 5:15.95
 5:57.73
 6:36.77
  ---
---   
 
5
SR
  6:46.83Y
F
LAN-WY
Noelle Harris
   35.80
 1:15.05
 1:56.50
 2:37.73
 3:19.86
 4:02.23
 4:44.05
 5:25.95
 6:07.26
 6:46.83
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  6:53.24Y
F
LAN-WY
Kristen McPherson
   35.17
 1:14.96
 1:56.86
 2:39.36
 3:22.11
 4:05.85
 4:47.33
 5:29.83
 6:13.17
 6:53.24
  ---
---   
 
7
SO
  7:06.47Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
   34.09
 1:13.43
 1:56.01
 2:40.24
 3:25.23
 4:11.04
 4:56.83
 5:41.23
 6:26.85
 7:06.47
  ---
---   
 
8
JR
  7:25.98Y
F
JAC-WY
Maya Wheeler
   38.97
 1:22.66
 2:08.81
 2:54.57
 3:40.63
 4:27.43
 5:13.19
 5:59.78
 6:43.87
 7:25.98
  ---
-8.67
 
9
SR
  7:49.47Y
F
LAN-WY
Shaylissa Bald Eagle
   39.93
 1:26.04
 2:14.86
 3:04.00
 3:51.77
 4:40.59
 5:28.63
 6:15.76
 7:03.74
 7:49.47
  ---
---   
 
10
FR
  7:56.29Y
F
JAC-WY
Dany Luna-Ramos
   42.70
 1:28.61
 2:18.12
 3:07.37
 3:56.55
 4:46.29
 5:36.60
 6:26.85
 7:15.54
 7:56.29
  ---
---   
 
11
FR
  8:23.44Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
   43.62
 1:31.58
 2:20.51
 3:10.17
 4:00.56
 4:53.03
 5:46.86
 6:41.81
 7:36.97
 8:23.44
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 7
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
-21.35
 
  ---
FR
    15.71Y
F
RIV-WY
Lilly Munda
  ---
0.19
 
  ---
SR
    28.39Y
F
LAN-WY
McKenzie Lilygren
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    28.68Y
F
RIV-WY
Makayla Osborne
  ---
0.53
 
  ---
JR
    29.31Y
F
LAN-WY
Lily Gose
  ---
-0.59
 
  ---
FR
    30.69Y
F
COD-WY
Paige Bower
  ---
2.34
 
  ---
SR
    33.10Y
F
LAN-WY
Noelle Harris
  ---
1.57
 
  ---
SO
    33.87Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
  ---
-0.28
 
  ---
JR
    33.95Y
F
LAN-WY
Anne Baron
  ---
4.55
 
  ---
SO
    36.23Y
F
RIV-WY
Jessie Roger
  ---
1.17
 
  ---
SO
    36.42Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 8
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
  ---
0.18
 
1
JR
  1:06.00Y
F
LAN-WY
Olivia Fowler
   32.39
 1:06.00
  ---
0.14
 
2
SR
  1:08.57Y
F
LAN-WY
McKenzie Lilygren
   33.47
 1:08.57
  ---
-2.67
 
3
FR
  1:13.47Y
F
COD-WY
Paige Bower
   36.19
 1:13.47
  ---
-5.85
 
4
SO
  1:14.03Y
F
JAC-WY
Sofia Nolan
   36.49
 1:14.03
  ---
-1.41
 
5
JR
  1:14.34Y
F
JAC-WY
Elizabeth Girling
   36.58
 1:14.34
  ---
1.89
 
6
JR
  1:18.30Y
F
LAN-WY
Lily Gose
   37.77
 1:18.30
  ---
-1.82
 
7
JR
  1:18.71Y
F
LAN-WY
Li Platz
   38.93
 1:18.71
  ---
-0.56
 
8
JR
  1:19.53Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
   38.72
 1:19.53
  ---
-2.08
 
9
SR
  1:23.72Y
F
JAC-WY
Alisha Vinson
   40.66
 1:23.72
  ---
0.47
 
10
JR
  1:25.05Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
   40.97
 1:25.05
  ---
-5.19
 
11
FR
  1:27.51Y
F
JAC-WY
Marisol Mendoza
 1:27.71
 1:27.51
  ---
-0.63
 
12
FR
  1:31.33Y
F
RIV-WY
Abriella Santee
   44.73
 1:31.33
  ---
1.65
 
13
SO
  1:32.98Y
F
LAN-WY
Madeline Logan
   43.40
 1:32.98
  ---
---   
 
14
FR
  1:33.47Y
F
JAC-WY
Jensey Stitt
---
 1:33.47
  ---
-1.75
 
15
FR
  1:34.93Y
F
RIV-WY
Angelique Throckmartin
   44.11
 1:34.93
  ---
0.27
 
16
FR
  1:40.74Y
F
JAC-WY
Heidi Becerra
   52.32
 1:40.74
  ---
0.77
 
17
JR
  1:50.38Y
F
COD-WY
Cassidy Vaughn
   52.25
 1:50.38
  ---
3.91
 
18
SO
  1:51.93Y
F
RIV-WY
Elizabeth McKee
---
 1:51.93
  ---
1.10
 
19
SO
  1:59.51Y
F
COD-WY
Kaitlyn Hollingshead
---
 1:59.51
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  2:15.70Y
DQ
F
RIV-WY
Maddie Tate
 1:04.99
 2:15.70
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/10/2018  Page 9
Individual  Meet  Results
CHS Girls Cody Quad  07-Sep-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
  ---
2.32
 
1
SR
  1:22.57Y
F
JAC-WY
Ashley Brimeyer
   38.09
 1:22.57
  ---
0.03
 
2
JR
  1:23.83Y
F
COD-WY
Marissa Rosenbaum
   39.00
 1:23.83
  ---
-0.52
 
3
JR
  1:24.82Y
F
LAN-WY
McKella Stigers
   39.68
 1:24.82
  ---
-1.29
 
4
FR
  1:24.95Y
F
RIV-WY
Makayla Osborne
   39.33
 1:24.95
  ---
2.06
 
5
SO
  1:29.64Y
F
LAN-WY
Jenny Bautz
   41.44
 1:29.64
  ---
2.14
 
6
SO
  1:33.86Y
F
LAN-WY
Sierra Firth
   43.30
 1:33.86
  ---
---   
 
7
SO
  1:34.79Y
F
JAC-WY
Madi Dunne
   43.97
 1:34.79
  ---
-5.67
 
8
SO
  1:41.50Y
F
RIV-WY
Piper Loomis
   47.54
 1:41.50
  ---
0.15
 
9
FR
  1:46.14Y
F
JAC-WY
Taisha Nava
   50.59
 1:46.14
  ---
-3.81
 
10
FR
  1:46.89Y
F
RIV-WY
Lilly Munda
   51.02
 1:46.89
  ---
-2.68
 
11
SR
  1:51.13Y
F
JAC-WY
Emely Sanchez
   53.86
 1:51.13
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
  1:42.83Y
DQ
F
COD-WY
Accalia Selby
   47.67
 1:42.83
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
0.87
 
  ---
JR
  1:00.67Y
F
LAN-WY
Olivia Fowler
   29.20
  ---
3.37
 
  ---
JR
  1:07.30Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
   31.45
  ---
-2.13
 
  ---
FR
  1:07.36Y
F
COD-WY
Paige Bower
   32.87
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
  1:12.63Y
F
LAN-WY
Li Platz
   34.24
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  1:12.90Y
F
RIV-WY
Elizabeth Pierson
   33.55
  ---
4.06
 
  ---
FR
  1:20.08Y
F
RIV-WY
Abriella Santee
   36.69
  ---
4.50
  ---
FR
  1:21.88Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
   39.10