Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/9/2018 07:37 AM
                  2018 Douglas Girl's Triangular - 10/5/2018                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                          2:21.61    2:18.72   40  
     1) Kennedy, Quynn                  2) Lambert, Makenna               
     3) Riddle, Luci                    4) Wagner, Grace                  
       35.95  1:14.32  1:48.64  2:18.72                                    
  2 Cody High School  'A'                             2:19.71    2:21.72   34  
     1) Boysen, Megan                   2) Allred, Brylee                 
     3) Hopkin, Tayleigh                4) Johnson, Sidney                
       34.74  1:13.77  1:50.23  2:21.72                                    
  3 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT    2:47.14   32  
     1) Norman, Kate                    2) Blaney, Morgan                 
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah 14             4) Maertens, Julia                
       36.66  1:23.92  2:11.55  2:47.14                                    
  4 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                          2:40.38    2:47.38   30  
     1) Smith, Shauna                   2) Haroldson, Christina           
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Ford, Jenna                    
       51.35  1:33.01  2:09.49  2:47.38                                    
 -- Cody High School  'B'                             2:24.47         DQ  
     1) Bower, Paige                    2) Snyder, Maya                   
     3) VanNortrick, Kaelee             4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       38.41  1:22.07  1:57.08       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Makenna             BUF                  2:26.35    2:29.43   20  
       33.99  1:12.02  1:51.13  2:29.43                                    
  2 Kennedy, Quynn               BUF                  2:25.45    2:30.75   17  
       34.03  1:12.07  1:51.24  2:30.75                                    
  3 Johnson, Maddi               BUF                  2:42.00    2:31.88   16  
       34.77  1:12.93  1:52.72  2:31.88                                    
  4 Mathis, Isabelle             DOU-WY               3:10.99    2:45.45   15  
       34.64  1:16.60  2:01.47  2:45.45                                    
  5 Cook, Emma                   COD                  3:06.10    3:05.36   14  
       39.71  1:25.90  2:15.92  3:05.36                                    
  6 Farmer, Cheyenne             COD                  3:10.37    3:07.48   13  
       38.80  1:26.51  2:18.03  3:07.48                                    
  7 Hill, Torrie                 DOU-WY                    NT    3:09.90   12  
       41.87  1:31.20  2:21.79  3:09.90                                    
  8 Smith, Shauna                DOU-WY               3:16.73    3:14.88   11  
       45.72  1:36.45  2:27.10  3:14.88                                    
  9 Gonzalez, Hannah          14 BUF                  3:16.29    3:15.54    9  
       44.79  1:35.76  2:27.67  3:15.54                                    
 -- Moore, Shayla                DOU-WY               2:42.49         DQ  
       34.46  1:13.91  1:54.78       DQ                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 SC Meter IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Macy                BUF                  2:58.07    2:58.89   20  
       38.98  1:23.91  2:19.50  2:58.89                                    
  2 Norman, Kate                 BUF                  3:06.42    3:05.01   17  
       39.90  1:24.17  2:22.35  3:05.01                                    
  3 Johnson, Sidney              COD                  3:04.47    3:05.67   16  
       41.15  1:29.68  2:25.13  3:05.67                                    
  4 Riddle, Luci                 BUF                  2:58.54    3:07.64   15  
       39.15  1:27.09  2:26.39  3:07.64                                    
  5 Kessler, Mckinley         14 BUF                  3:18.01    3:26.96   14  
       49.52  1:38.57  2:40.96  3:26.96                                    
 -- Dye, Taylor                  COD                       NT         DQ  
       53.96  1:49.26  3:05.98       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan                COD                    29.87      30.18   20  
  2 Wagner, Grace                BUF                    28.64      30.23   17  
  3 Mathis, Sheridan             DOU-WY                 31.61      31.04   16  
  4 Hayes, Faith                 DOU-WY                 32.40      31.81   15  
  5 Regester, Shelby             COD                    34.70      33.36   14  
  6 Rozema, Laurel               BUF                    33.50      33.62   13  
  7 Maertens, Julia              BUF                    35.25      34.27   12  
  8 VanNortrick, Kaelee          COD                    33.77      34.31   11  
  9 Haroldson, Christina         DOU-WY                 36.21      36.91    9  
 10 Ford, Jenna                  DOU-WY                 40.24      37.34    7  
 11 Johnson, Bella               BUF                    36.82      37.56    6  
 12 Vogel, Shaynee               DOU-WY                 41.45      41.11    5  
 13 Mullens, Bianca              DOU-WY                 41.56      41.89    4  
 14 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn        COD                    43.65      48.96    3  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Moira             DOU-WY                217.80     210.30   20  
  2 Pooley, Lauren               DOU-WY                179.80     166.30   17  
  3 Tomich, Riley                BUF                       NP      80.40   16  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 SC Meter Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Macy                BUF                  1:15.50    1:26.19   20  
       40.00  1:26.19                                                      
  2 VanNortrick, Kaelee          COD                  1:28.64    1:26.33   17  
       37.03  1:26.33                                                      
  3 Hopkin, Tayleigh             COD                  1:26.36    1:26.78   16  
       39.83  1:26.78                                                      
  4 Riddle, Luci                 BUF                  1:16.60    1:27.39   15  
       38.25  1:27.39                                                      
  5 Bower, Paige                 COD                  1:31.34    1:37.52   14  
       43.14  1:37.52                                                      
  6 Bills, River                 BUF                  1:49.67    1:51.76   13  
       51.02  1:51.76                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emi                  BUF                  1:03.59    1:06.20   20  
       31.05  1:06.20                                                      
  2 Moore, Shayla                DOU-WY               1:09.33    1:10.41   17  
       33.38  1:10.41                                                      
  3 Hayes, Faith                 DOU-WY               1:10.57    1:11.71   16  
       34.32  1:11.71                                                      
  4 Allred, Brylee               COD                  1:11.64    1:12.07   15  
       33.91  1:12.07                                                      
  5 Rozema, Laurel               BUF                  1:16.80    1:15.81   14  
       35.80  1:15.81                                                      
  6 Snyder, Maya                 COD                  1:16.63    1:18.66   13  
       37.17  1:18.66                                                      
  7 Maertens, Julia              BUF                  1:19.00    1:19.07   12  
       36.64  1:19.07                                                      
  8 Cook, Emma                   COD                  1:22.92    1:25.34   11  
       40.29  1:25.34                                                      
  9 Blaney, Morgan               BUF                  1:25.90    1:26.12    9  
       39.55  1:26.12                                                      
 10 Hill, Torrie                 DOU-WY                    NT    1:27.84    7  
       41.23  1:27.84                                                      
 11 Dye, Taylor                  COD                  1:28.99    1:29.05    6  
       43.27  1:29.05                                                      
 12 Kolkman, Ashtyn              DOU-WY               1:41.00    1:32.16    5  
       44.97  1:32.16                                                      
 13 Vogel, Shaynee               DOU-WY               1:37.46    1:35.59    4  
       45.99  1:35.59                                                      
 14 Hollingshead, Kaitlyn        COD                  1:49.04    1:46.47    3  
       50.49  1:46.47                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Makenna             BUF                  5:17.02    5:03.87   20  
       34.83  1:12.71  1:51.50  2:30.05  3:09.49  3:48.54  4:27.75  5:03.87
  2 Mathis, Sheridan             DOU-WY               5:08.58    5:06.96   17  
       34.47  1:12.68  1:51.56  2:30.25  3:09.41  3:48.48  4:27.57  5:06.96
  3 Rosenbaum, Marissa           COD                  5:22.39    5:28.00   16  
       33.85  1:12.27  1:52.62  2:35.18  3:18.60  4:02.45  4:45.80  5:28.00
  4 Johnson, Maddi               BUF                       NT    5:36.80   15  
       37.05  1:19.46  2:02.13  2:45.20  3:28.05  4:10.89  4:55.04  5:36.80
  5 Mathis, Isabelle             DOU-WY               6:51.16    6:14.01   14  
       41.99  1:31.96  2:20.08  3:09.83  3:56.93  4:45.05  5:30.91  6:14.01
  6 Regester, Shelby             COD                  6:04.23    6:20.91   13  
       37.69  1:22.91  2:12.10  3:01.91  3:53.31  4:43.68  5:33.32  6:20.91
  7 Smith, Shauna                DOU-WY               6:45.04    6:55.67   12  
       45.62  1:36.33  2:29.08  3:22.67  4:16.67  5:11.63  6:06.01  6:55.67
  8 Gonzalez, Hannah          14 BUF                  7:12.22    7:03.92   11  
       47.49  1:40.44  2:34.49  3:28.30  4:22.84  5:19.08  6:14.81  7:03.92
  9 Johnson, Bella               BUF                       NT    7:36.67    9  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                          2:01.06    2:02.18   40  
     1) Wagner, Emi                     2) Johnson, Maddi                 
     3) Wagner, Grace                   4) Riddle, Luci                   
       29.90  1:00.48  1:31.13  2:02.18                                    
  2 Cody High School  'A'                             2:09.47    2:11.47   34  
     1) Allred, Brylee                  2) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
     3) Johnson, Sidney                 4) Hopkin, Tayleigh               
       32.87  1:05.43  1:38.28  2:11.47                                    
  3 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                          2:13.63    2:18.47   32  
     1) Mathis, Sheridan                2) Haroldson, Christina           
     3) Mathis, Isabelle                4) Moore, Shayla                  
       34.08  1:11.35  1:47.55  2:18.47                                    
  4 Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT    2:29.99   30  
     1) Bills, River                    2) Johnson, Bella                 
     3) Maertens, Julia                 4) Rozema, Laurel                 
       40.08  1:19.70  1:55.43  2:29.99                                    
  5 Cody High School  'B'                             2:38.86    2:43.91   28  
     1) VanNortrick, Kaelee             2) Dye, Taylor                    
     3) Cook, Emma                      4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn          
       35.01  1:16.53  1:55.15  2:43.91                                    
  6 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                          2:44.03    2:43.99   26  
     1) Kolkman, Ashtyn                 2) Mullens, Bianca                
     3) Vogel, Shaynee                  4) Hill, Torrie                   
       42.13  1:24.16  2:05.46  2:43.99                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 SC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan                COD                  1:13.08    1:14.95   20  
       35.35  1:14.95                                                      
  2 Bower, Paige                 COD                  1:21.63    1:21.53   17  
       40.57  1:21.53                                                      
  3 Farmer, Cheyenne             COD                  1:34.01    1:32.50   16  
 -- Kennedy, Quynn               BUF                  1:19.31   X1:17.43  
       37.30  1:17.43                                                      
 -- Norman, Kate                 BUF                  1:15.97   X1:18.61  
       38.12  1:18.61                                                      
 -- Kessler, Mckinley         14 BUF                  1:24.84   X1:24.88  
       40.56  1:24.88                                                      
 -- Bills, River                 BUF                  1:36.64   X1:39.12  
     1:39.65  1:39.12                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allred, Brylee               COD                  1:28.05    1:29.17   20  
       41.99  1:29.17                                                      
  2 Hopkin, Tayleigh             COD                  1:29.39    1:29.60   17  
       44.12  1:29.60                                                      
  3 Snyder, Maya                 COD                  1:33.00    1:33.39   16  
       44.86  1:33.39                                                      
  4 Rosenbaum, Marissa           COD                  1:33.01    1:39.76   15  
       46.25  1:39.76                                                      
  5 Johnson, Sidney              COD                  1:43.09    1:43.04   14  
       49.50  1:43.04                                                      
  6 Haroldson, Christina         DOU-WY               1:37.25    1:43.65   13  
       49.88  1:43.65                                                      
  7 Mullens, Bianca              DOU-WY               1:54.74    1:50.19   12  
       52.68  1:50.19                                                      
  8 Kolkman, Ashtyn              DOU-WY               2:07.59    2:06.47   11  
       58.40  2:06.47                                                      
 -- Wagner, Emi                  BUF                  1:21.95   X1:27.76  
       40.81  1:27.76                                                      
 -- Wagner, Grace                BUF                  1:28.31   X1:33.36  
       43.53  1:33.36                                                      
 -- Blaney, Morgan               BUF                  1:43.55   X1:46.55  
       49.39  1:46.55                                                      
 -- Ford, Jenna                  DOU-WY               1:53.55         DQ  
       52.05       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                          4:46.99    4:55.40   40  
     1) Mathis, Sheridan                2) Mathis, Isabelle               
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Moore, Shayla                  
       34.22  1:11.41  1:49.80  2:32.73  3:07.84  3:45.69  4:18.98  4:55.40
  2 Cody High School  'A'                             4:53.56    5:12.19   34  
     1) Regester, Shelby                2) Bower, Paige                   
     3) Snyder, Maya                    4) Boysen, Megan                  
       37.63  1:20.85  2:00.70  2:44.49  3:20.63  3:59.06  4:32.88  5:12.19
  3 Cody High School  'B'                             5:41.12    6:22.41   32  
     1) Farmer, Cheyenne                2) Dye, Taylor                    
     3) Cook, Emma                      4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn          
       40.42  1:28.46  2:11.24  3:00.41  3:40.43  4:27.09  5:18.99  6:22.41
 -- Buffalo High School  'A'                          4:41.57   X4:45.34  
     1) Johnson, Maddi                  2) Johnson, Macy                  
     3) Lambert, Makenna                4) Wagner, Emi                    
       33.11  1:09.09  1:42.43  2:19.65  2:52.80  3:29.55  4:03.52  4:45.34
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                               NT   X5:09.25  
     1) Kennedy, Quynn                  2) Kessler, Mckinley 14           
     3) Norman, Kate                    4) Rozema, Laurel                 
       34.62  1:13.16  1:52.49  2:37.44  3:13.25  3:53.19  4:29.11  5:09.25
 -- Buffalo High School  'C'                               NT   X6:00.20  
     1) Gonzalez, Hannah 14             2) Johnson, Bella                 
     3) Bills, River                    4) Blaney, Morgan                 
       45.46  1:34.08  1:50.17  2:15.85  3:03.99  3:45.19  4:32.97  6:00.20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Cody High School                    512   2. Buffalo High School                 492
  3. Douglas Bearcats                    387