Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 10/3/2018 10:08 AM
              HS Girls Evanston vs Lyman vs Kemmerer - 10/2/2018               
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         2:07.73    2:05.14    8  
       31.33  1:05.55  1:36.28  2:05.14                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:07.53    2:15.28    4  
       35.25  1:11.43  1:43.77  2:15.28                                    
  3 Lyman High School Girls  'A'                      2:01.21    2:19.17    2  
       31.56  1:06.15  1:39.04  2:19.17                                    
  4 Lyman High School Girls  'B'                      2:25.31    2:26.33  
       36.18           1:53.91  2:26.33                                    
  5 Kemmerer High School  'B'                              NT    2:31.20  
       39.33  1:25.19  1:57.87  2:31.20                                    
 -- Evanston High School  'B'                              NT         DQ  
     1:04.70  1:21.26  2:10.26       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busskohl, Brynlee         SO Lyman                2:15.96    2:17.25    6  
       29.43  1:04.33  1:41.85  2:17.25                                    
  2 Hagler, Brooklynn         SR KEM                  2:25.00    2:18.82    4  
       31.04  1:05.10  1:41.92  2:18.82                                    
  3 Fernandez, Addy           SO EVN                  2:21.53    2:23.21    3  
       31.30  1:07.31  1:45.32  2:23.21                                    
  4 Beachell, Annellie        JR EVN                  2:24.12    2:26.43    2  
       32.85  1:10.19  1:48.61  2:26.43                                    
  5 Condos, Ashlynn           FR Lyman                2:30.94    2:28.38    1  
       32.11  1:08.86  1:48.32  2:28.38                                    
  6 Garner, Nikayla           SR Lyman                     NT    2:31.01  
       32.00  1:10.19  1:51.00  2:31.01                                    
  7 Anson, Kaitlyn            JR Lyman                2:33.97   x2:32.04  
       33.86  1:12.81  1:52.95  2:32.04                                    
  8 Harbison, Sierra          FR EVN                  2:38.43    2:37.79  
       36.53  1:17.20  1:59.51  2:37.79                                    
  9 Thatcher, Teryn           JR KEM                       NT    2:37.84  
       33.44  1:13.11  1:55.21  2:37.84                                    
 10 Short, Anna Jo            FR Lyman                2:52.92   x2:53.34  
       37.54  1:21.83  2:08.76  2:53.34                                    
 11 Crook, Sara               SR Lyman                     NT   x2:57.37  
       40.32  1:24.42  2:11.21  2:57.37                                    
 12 Jensen, Sara              FR Lyman                2:55.19   x3:02.09  
       39.89  1:27.05  2:17.15  3:02.09                                    
 13 Laznia, Hannah            FR Lyman                     NT   x3:05.70  
              1:24.36  3:05.70                                             
 14 Swann, Shelby             SO KEM                  3:56.17    3:47.91  
       49.33  1:51.38  2:52.27  3:47.91                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Heather          SO EVN                  2:38.89    2:37.65    6  
       34.89  1:14.52  2:00.99  2:37.65                                    
  2 Porter, Paytan            SR Lyman                     NT    2:55.32    4  
       37.83  1:23.28  2:13.90  2:55.32                                    
  3 Roper, Jocelyn            SO EVN                  2:59.56    2:55.81    3  
       38.35  1:21.80  2:18.54  2:55.81                                    
  4 Olguin, Zoie              SO Lyman                2:58.52    2:57.06    2  
       36.78  1:20.91  2:17.21  2:57.06                                    
  5 Rollins, Shelby           FR Lyman                2:59.42    2:57.58    1  
       37.94  1:21.34  2:18.00  2:57.58                                    
  6 Phillips, Brooke          SO EVN                  3:01.48    3:02.26  
       44.68  1:31.22  2:22.63  3:02.26                                    
  7 Allen, Elizabeth          FR Lyman                2:59.72   x3:03.67  
       40.53  1:27.38  2:22.86  3:03.67                                    
  8 VanGieson, Mazie          FR Lyman                     NT   x3:16.67  
       41.81  1:33.24  2:29.47  3:16.67                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busskohl, Brooklyn        JR Lyman                  26.94      26.38    6  
  2 Camphouse, McKinzey       SR EVN                    27.75      28.16    4  
  3 Weston, Samantha          JR Lyman                  27.81      28.33    3  
  4 Davis, Marie              SR EVN                    28.64      28.54    2  
  5 Krall, Alexis             SR KEM                    29.17      28.67    1  
  6 Wilcox, Addison           FR KEM                    30.23      30.35  
  7 Bindl, Brooke             FR Lyman                  30.29      30.55  
  8 Crook, Dayana             FR Lyman                  33.11     x32.41  
  9 Adams, Elsie              FR Lyman                  35.34     x33.71  
 10 Failoni, Sophie           SO KEM                    33.69      33.81  
 11 Potter, Stormy            FR EVN                    35.27      34.68  
 12 Condos, Katelynn          JR Lyman                  35.86     x34.74  
 13 Roose, Cheyann            FR KEM                    33.64     x34.87  
 14 Johnson, Chanel           FR Lyman                  41.85     x39.30  
 15 Maxfield, Ryland          FR Lyman                1:21.00   x1:30.35  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clarke, Laurel            FR KEM                       NP     154.85    6  
  2 Allen, Elizabeth          FR Lyman                 162.10     129.00    4  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hewitt, Harper            JR Lyman                1:13.48    1:11.26    6  
       31.79  1:11.26                                                      
  2 Walk, Kira                SO Lyman                1:13.06    1:14.79    4  
       33.06  1:14.79                                                      
  3 Anson, Kaitlyn            JR Lyman                1:16.50    1:19.00    3  
       34.42  1:19.00                                                      
  4 Flake, Maura              SR Lyman                1:27.66   x1:23.68  
       36.64  1:23.68                                                      
  5 Potter, Kori              SR EVN                  1:30.04    1:29.76    2  
       39.03  1:29.76                                                      
  6 Phillips, Brooke          SO EVN                  1:32.59    1:33.99    1  
       43.69  1:33.99                                                      
  7 Parkinson, Shelby         FR Lyman                1:52.85   x1:37.81  
       45.03  1:37.81                                                      
 -- Potter, Stormy            FR EVN                  1:57.30         DQ  
       51.68       DQ                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Rachel           SO EVN                    58.02      59.97    6  
       28.75    59.97                                                      
  2 Camphouse, McKinzey       SR EVN                  1:02.89    1:01.98    4  
       29.57  1:01.98                                                      
  3 Buzarde, Heather          SO EVN                  1:03.18    1:03.83    3  
       30.46  1:03.83                                                      
  4 Condos, Ashlynn           FR Lyman                1:05.56    1:04.59    2  
       30.41  1:04.59                                                      
  5 Wilcox, Addison           FR KEM                  1:11.99    1:09.14    1  
       32.74  1:09.14                                                      
  6 Rollins, Shelby           FR Lyman                1:13.72    1:10.44  
       34.30  1:10.44                                                      
  7 Olguin, Zoie              SO Lyman                1:11.41    1:10.68  
       33.20  1:10.68                                                      
  8 Clarke, Laurel            FR KEM                  1:16.84    1:13.75  
       34.50  1:13.75                                                      
  9 Jensen, Sara              FR Lyman                1:18.15   x1:19.52  
       36.14  1:19.52                                                      
 10 Swann, Shelby             SO KEM                  1:15.53    1:50.81  
       50.89  1:50.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Busskohl, Brooklyn        JR Lyman                6:28.31    6:20.16    6  
       30.12  1:07.03  1:45.52  2:24.45  3:03.20  3:41.76  4:21.25  5:02.95
     5:42.48  6:20.16                                                      
  2 Krall, Alexis             SR KEM                  6:33.14    6:43.38    4  
       32.47  1:11.17  1:52.45  2:33.80  3:15.88  3:58.47  4:40.64  5:22.91
     6:04.80  6:43.38                                                      
  3 Beachell, Annellie        JR EVN                  6:33.23    6:43.75    3  
       34.53  1:14.78  1:55.95  2:37.09  3:19.11  4:01.48  4:42.19  5:24.11
     6:05.55  6:43.75                                                      
  4 Roper, Jocelyn            SO EVN                  6:51.18    6:48.02    2  
       35.32  1:16.00  1:57.52  2:39.23  3:21.13           4:45.27  5:27.90
     6:09.32  6:48.02                                                      
  5 Crook, Dayana             FR Lyman                7:29.32    7:45.32    1  
       38.25  1:23.24  2:11.20  2:59.90  3:48.26  4:38.08  5:26.62  6:15.76
     7:04.27  7:45.32                                                      
  6 Bindl, Brooke             FR Lyman                7:46.23    7:47.26  
       39.21  1:26.55  2:16.38  3:05.49  3:55.03  4:43.82  5:32.22  6:18.08
     7:03.97  7:47.26                                                      
  7 Condos, Katelynn          JR Lyman                8:05.79   x8:01.80  
       41.76  1:29.31  2:19.02  3:08.18  3:57.70  4:46.79  5:36.91  6:26.43
     7:16.29  8:01.80                                                      
  8 Adams, Elsie              FR Lyman                8:21.96   x8:31.10  
       44.59  1:35.49  2:27.76  3:21.44  4:14.46  5:07.83  5:59.66  6:52.56
     7:45.90  8:31.10                                                      
  9 Johnson, Chanel           FR Lyman                     NT   x9:45.11  
       45.62  1:39.28  2:35.60  3:34.04           5:37.22  6:39.56  7:42.14
     8:44.36  9:45.11                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:50.17    1:57.04    8  
       29.21    58.30  1:27.42  1:57.04                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'B'                              NT    2:02.30    4  
       32.62  1:00.60  1:33.69  2:02.30                                    
  3 Lyman High School Girls  'B'                      2:10.31    2:05.62    2  
       32.52  1:00.71  1:34.14  2:05.62                                    
  4 Lyman High School Girls  'A'                      1:50.54    2:07.28  
       36.70  1:07.25  1:39.58  2:07.28                                    
  5 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         1:53.27    2:26.92  
       32.09  1:11.77  1:40.69  2:26.92                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Rachel           SO EVN                  1:07.83    1:10.02    6  
       33.66  1:10.02                                                      
  2 Weston, Samantha          JR Lyman                1:16.23    1:13.58    4  
       35.94  1:13.58                                                      
  3 Flake, Maura              SR Lyman                1:11.78    1:16.31    3  
       36.22  1:16.31                                                      
  4 Walk, Kira                SO Lyman                1:16.06    1:17.80    2  
       38.14  1:17.80                                                      
  5 Davis, Marie              SR EVN                  1:16.97    1:17.85    1  
       36.81  1:17.85                                                      
  6 Parkinson, Shelby         FR Lyman                1:18.02   x1:19.11  
       38.86  1:19.11                                                      
  7 Porter, Paytan            SR Lyman                1:16.33   x1:19.52  
       38.53  1:19.52                                                      
  8 Garner, Nikayla           SR Lyman                1:23.12   x1:22.50  
       39.89  1:22.50                                                      
  9 Failoni, Sophie           SO KEM                  1:25.40    1:25.88  
       40.62  1:25.88                                                      
 10 Harbison, Sierra          FR EVN                       NT    1:30.20  
       45.17  1:30.20                                                      
 11 Roose, Cheyann            FR KEM                  1:32.89    1:32.35  
 12 Laznia, Hannah            FR Lyman                1:34.05   x1:38.76  
       44.40  1:38.76                                                      
 13 VanGieson, Mazie          FR Lyman                     NT   x1:39.86  
       47.06  1:39.86                                                      
 14 Maxfield, Ryland          FR Lyman                2:19.28   x2:24.72  
     1:07.11  2:24.72                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hagler, Brooklynn         SR KEM                  1:18.43    1:18.68    6  
       36.48  1:18.68                                                      
  2 Thatcher, Teryn           JR KEM                  1:15.91    1:19.02    4  
       36.25  1:19.02                                                      
  3 Fernandez, Addy           SO EVN                  1:25.28    1:22.06    3  
       38.52  1:22.06                                                      
  4 Hewitt, Harper            JR Lyman                1:21.80    1:22.33    2  
       38.19  1:22.33                                                      
  5 Crook, Sara               SR Lyman                1:33.73    1:30.82    1  
       42.43  1:30.82                                                      
  6 Potter, Kori              SR EVN                  1:30.84    1:31.13  
       42.58  1:31.13                                                      
  7 Short, Anna Jo            FR Lyman                1:57.09    1:45.27  
       47.40  1:45.27                                                      
 -- Busskohl, Brynlee         SO Lyman                1:11.05         DQ  
       34.41       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kemmerer High School  'A'                         4:22.17    4:13.35    8  
       29.44  1:02.19  1:32.90  2:08.20  2:37.11  3:08.85  3:39.39  4:13.35
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:05.08    4:45.07    4  
       30.45  1:04.95  1:43.29  2:29.73  3:02.35  3:39.16  4:08.80  4:45.07
  3 Lyman High School Girls  'A'                      4:14.10    5:10.80    2  
       32.43  1:09.16  1:50.34  2:38.08  3:16.96  3:59.09  4:32.83  5:10.80
  4 Kemmerer High School  'B'                              NT    5:13.71  
       33.81  1:12.35  1:46.96  2:26.65  3:00.14  3:36.80  4:21.92  5:13.71
  5 Lyman High School Girls  'B'                      4:45.65    5:27.14  
       38.85  1:22.64  2:01.71  2:47.70  3:04.03  3:27.72  4:49.17  5:27.14
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Evanston High School                 71   2. Lyman High School Girls              67
  3. Kemmerer High School                 42