Licensed to Riverton High School Swim Team
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/26/2018 08:52 AM
                 HS Girls Evanston vs Rock Springs - 9/25/2018                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  1:56.89    2:09.93    8  
     1) Robinson-Kim, Abi FR            2) Comstock, Kia SR               
     3) Miller, Payton JR               4) Butcher, Chloe FR              
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         2:07.53    2:18.61    4  
     1) Beachell, Annellie JR           2) Buzarde, Heather SO            
     3) Davis, Marie SR                 4) Fernandez, Addy SO             
  3 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT    2:29.78    2  
     1) Haselhuhn, Holly JR             2) Walker, Kiley FR               
     3) Blalock, Bailey FR              4) Moser, Leah FR                 
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Rachel           SO EVN                  2:09.74    2:08.93    6  
       28.96  1:01.48  1:35.62  2:08.93                                    
  2 Buzarde, Heather          SO EVN                  2:16.83    2:17.28    4  
       30.56  1:04.46  1:40.62  2:17.28                                    
  3 Beachell, Annellie        JR EVN                  2:26.89    2:34.31    3  
              1:10.33  1:50.60  2:34.31                                    
  4 Harbison, Sierra          FR EVN                  2:38.43   x2:42.43  
       34.89  1:14.72  1:58.67  2:42.43                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Butcher, Chloe            FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    2:38.77    6  
       33.94  1:16.18  2:02.50  2:38.77                                    
  2 Davis, Marie              SR EVN                  2:45.32    2:49.33    4  
       35.12  1:20.26  2:11.16  2:49.33                                    
  3 Mann, Kodee               FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    3:21.86    3  
       44.15  1:38.32  2:39.47  3:21.86                                    
  4 Blalock, Bailey           FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    3:22.58    2  
       45.59  1:37.69  2:35.34  3:22.58                                    
  5 Pankowski, Madison        SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT   x3:30.28  
       52.14  1:46.85  2:44.62  3:30.28                                    
 -- Bauman, Julia             SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT         DQ  
       54.19  1:50.59  3:01.39       DQ                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buzarde, Rachel           SO EVN                    26.76      26.46    6  
  2 Parker, Laura             FR Rshs Girls-WY          28.16      27.65    4  
  3 Camphouse, McKinzey       SR EVN                    27.75      28.26    3  
  4 Comstock, Kia             SR Rshs Girls-WY          29.02      28.67    2  
  5 Miller, Payton            JR Rshs Girls-WY          29.94      29.30    1  
  6 Moser, Leah               FR Rshs Girls-WY          29.84     x29.40  
  7 Buzarde, Heather          SO EVN                    28.51      29.55  
  8 Haselhuhn, Holly          JR Rshs Girls-WY          33.88     x29.87  
  9 Mathis, Brixen            JR Rshs Girls-WY          30.86     x30.91  
 10 Phillips, Brooke          SO EVN                    31.94     x31.34  
 11 Potter, Kori              SR EVN                    31.59     x32.38  
 12 Keelin, Celeste           JR Rshs Girls-WY          35.49     x35.66  
 13 Hill, Kadence             SO Rshs Girls-WY          36.99     x36.51  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vasa, Megahn              JR Rshs Girls-WY         155.50     176.85    6  
  2 Ruiz, Myla                FR Rshs Girls-WY         255.30     164.15    4  
  3 Rall, Enshawntae          SO Rshs Girls-WY         276.95     149.55    3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi         FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:03.20    1:01.17    6  
       28.16  1:01.17                                                      
  2 Fernandez, Addy           SO EVN                  1:07.14    1:07.84    4  
       31.44  1:07.84                                                      
  3 Miller, Payton            JR Rshs Girls-WY        1:14.19    1:12.88    3  
       33.32  1:12.88                                                      
  4 Mathis, Brixen            JR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:21.71    2  
  5 Roper, Jocelyn            SO EVN                  1:24.95    1:25.76    1  
       37.57  1:25.76                                                      
  6 Haselhuhn, Holly          JR Rshs Girls-WY        2:08.26   x1:29.72  
  7 Mann, Kodee               FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT   x1:39.82  
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camphouse, McKinzey       SR EVN                  1:00.85    1:03.30    6  
       29.94  1:03.30                                                      
  2 Walker, Kiley             FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:08.51    1:10.00    4  
       33.08  1:10.00                                                      
  3 Harbison, Sierra          FR EVN                  1:12.47    1:11.88    3  
       34.62  1:11.88                                                      
  4 Potter, Stormy            FR EVN                  1:28.25    1:22.81    2  
       38.19  1:22.81                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Marie              SR EVN                  6:30.89    6:30.63    6  
  2 Phillips, Brooke          SO EVN                  6:44.89    6:48.23    4  
  3 Moser, Leah               FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    6:59.67    3  
  4 Bauman, Julia             SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    8:23.20    2  
  5 Pankowski, Madison        SO Rshs Girls-WY             NT    8:38.98    1  
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  1:45.71    1:57.71    8  
     1) Comstock, Kia SR                2) Parker, Laura FR               
     3) Haselhuhn, Holly JR             4) Moser, Leah FR                 
       32.47    56.65  1:27.44  1:57.71                                    
  2 Evanston High School  'B'                         2:05.48    2:09.52    4  
     1) Buzarde, Heather SO             2) Potter, Stormy FR              
     3) Potter, Kori SR                 4) Roper, Jocelyn SO              
       29.01  1:05.60  1:38.11  2:09.52                                    
  3 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                       NT    2:11.91    2  
     1) Mann, Kodee FR                  2) Mathis, Brixen JR              
     3) Blalock, Bailey FR              4) Walker, Kiley FR               
       34.43  1:05.68  1:39.67  2:11.91                                    
 -- Evanston High School  'A'                         1:53.96         DQ  
     1) Camphouse, McKinzey SR          2) Phillips, Brooke SO            
     3) Buzarde, Rachel SO              4) Fernandez, Addy SO             
       29.23  1:01.96  1:28.61       DQ                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Beachell, Annellie        JR EVN                  1:19.98    1:22.24    6  
       39.94  1:22.24                                                      
  2 Roper, Jocelyn            SO EVN                  1:25.76    1:25.89    4  
       42.94  1:25.89                                                      
  3 Blalock, Bailey           FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:33.85    3  
       44.79  1:33.85                                                      
  4 Potter, Stormy            FR EVN                  1:35.95    1:35.87    2  
       46.05  1:35.87                                                      
  5 Hill, Kadence             SO Rshs Girls-WY        1:36.02    1:38.09    1  
       47.90  1:38.09                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson-Kim, Abi         FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:11.93    1:09.58    6  
       32.28  1:09.58                                                      
  2 Parker, Laura             FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:25.00    1:22.97    4  
       39.01  1:22.97                                                      
  3 Walker, Kiley             FR Rshs Girls-WY        1:24.24    1:24.37    3  
       39.36  1:24.37                                                      
  4 Butcher, Chloe            FR Rshs Girls-WY             NT   x1:25.06  
       39.81  1:25.06                                                      
  5 Fernandez, Addy           SO EVN                  1:27.30    1:25.28    2  
       40.67  1:25.28                                                      
  6 Comstock, Kia             SR Rshs Girls-WY        1:26.32   x1:27.56  
       41.10  1:27.56                                                      
  7 Potter, Kori              SR EVN                  1:32.16    1:30.84    1  
       43.14  1:30.84                                                      
  8 Keelin, Celeste           JR Rshs Girls-WY        2:09.19   x2:00.94  
       58.16  2:00.94                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'                  3:47.09    4:14.96    8  
     1) Butcher, Chloe FR               2) Parker, Laura FR               
     3) Miller, Payton JR               4) Robinson-Kim, Abi FR           
       31.18  1:05.07  1:35.33  2:11.85  2:42.57  3:16.53  3:43.64  4:14.96
  2 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:14.61    4:29.05    4  
     1) Davis, Marie SR                 2) Potter, Kori SR                
     3) Camphouse, McKinzey SR          4) Buzarde, Rachel SO             
       30.80  1:04.95  1:40.63  2:22.57  2:53.35  3:28.63  3:57.31  4:29.05
  3 Evanston High School  'B'                         4:38.74    4:51.51    2  
     1) Beachell, Annellie JR           2) Harbison, Sierra FR            
     3) Phillips, Brooke SO             4) Roper, Jocelyn SO              
       33.05  1:10.95  1:46.84  2:26.25  3:01.94  3:41.40  4:13.94  4:51.51
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Rock Springs High School             97   2. Evanston High School                 81