Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Location: GRHS Aquatics Center
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
0.02
  ---
SR
    28.77Y
F
SHE-WY
Jadyn Mullikin
  ---
0.72
 
  ---
SO
    29.23Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
  ---
0.62
 
  ---
JR
    30.90Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    31.43Y
F
LYM-WY
Harper Hewitt
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    31.58Y
F
CEN-WY
Kira Brownell
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    31.60Y
F
EVN-WY
Rachel Buzarde
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    31.68Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
  ---
-0.11
 
  ---
JR
    33.12Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    34.89Y
F
GRV-WY
Kaycee Olsen
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
    36.81Y
F
EAS-WY
Mayce Wardle
  ---
-0.92
 
  ---
SO
    39.04Y
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    39.30Y
F
EVN-WY
Annellie Beachell
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
    39.65Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    40.55Y
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    40.92Y
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    41.19Y
F
LYM-WY
Katelynn Condos
  ---
2.27
 
  ---
FR
    41.60Y
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
  ---
7.86
 
  ---
JR
    47.20Y
F
CSO-WY
Nicole VanRisseghem
  ---
-1.25
 
  ---
FR
    50.29Y
F
CSO-WY
Madison Smith
  ---
27.14
 
  ---
SR
  1:11.01Y
F
SHE-WY
Francesca Bonelli
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  2:06.89Y
F
GRV-WY
Alexa Lauze
   29.33
 1:01.68
 1:34.66
 2:06.89
13
---   
 
2
SO
  2:07.04Y
F
CEN-WY
Gladys Eggers
   29.11
 1:00.75
 1:33.89
 2:07.04
12
---   
 
3
JR
  2:08.20Y
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
   28.48
 1:00.62
 1:34.25
 2:08.20
11
---   
 
4
SR
  2:11.19Y
F
JAC-WY
Andrea Zarate
   29.79
 1:02.74
 1:36.54
 2:11.19
10
---   
 
5
JR
  2:12.94Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
   30.16
 1:03.69
 1:38.19
 2:12.94
9
---   
 
6
FR
  2:12.95Y
F
EVN-WY
Rachel Buzarde
   29.91
 1:03.21
 1:38.68
 2:12.95
7
---   
 
7
JR
  2:15.16Y
F
CEN-WY
Sally Osterman
   30.18
 1:04.29
 1:40.63
 2:15.16
5
---   
 
8
SR
  2:15.34Y
F
SHE-WY
Jadyn Mullikin
   30.29
 1:04.60
 1:40.01
 2:15.34
4
1.48
 
9
JR
  2:17.35Y
F
RSP-WY
Payton Miller
   31.23
 1:05.75
 1:41.74
 2:17.35
3
---   
 
10
SO
  2:18.53Y
F
LYM-WY
Brynlee Busskohl
   29.95
 1:05.08
 1:41.85
 2:18.53
2
---   
 
11
JR
  2:19.38Y
F
LYM-WY
Brooklyn Busskohl
   29.78
 1:05.56
 1:43.19
 2:19.38
1
---   
 
12
FR
  2:19.52Y
F
CEN-WY
Taylor Gebhart
   32.00
 1:07.33
 1:43.77
 2:19.52
  ---
---   
 
13
FR
  2:19.79Y
F
SHE-WY
Isabel Cleland
   31.81
 1:06.55
 1:42.88
 2:19.79
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
  2:20.53Y
F
CEN-WY
Trinity Massengill
   31.93
 1:07.75
 1:44.75
 2:20.53
  ---
---   
 
15
JR
  2:21.29Y
F
GRV-WY
Adrienne Merrick
   32.09
 1:06.97
 1:43.62
 2:21.29
  ---
---   
 
16
SO
  2:23.40Y
F
SUB-WY
Emma Rogers
   30.99
 1:07.06
 1:45.03
 2:23.40
  ---
---   
 
17
JR
  2:23.60Y
F
JAC-WY
Elizabeth Girling
   32.88
 1:08.67
 1:46.22
 2:23.60
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
  2:25.64Y
F
SHE-WY
Sydney Black
   31.79
 1:08.03
 1:47.43
 2:25.64
  ---
---   
 
19
SR
  2:25.65Y
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
   31.84
 1:08.15
 1:47.37
 2:25.65
  ---
-3.83
 
20
JR
  2:28.37Y
F
RSP-WY
Holly Haselhuhn
   33.81
 1:11.91
 1:51.47
 2:28.37
  ---
---   
 
21
JR
  2:32.06Y
F
EAS-WY
Cheyanne Farris
   34.24
 1:13.99
 1:53.68
 2:32.06
  ---
---   
 
22
SO
  2:32.62Y
F
JAC-WY
Madi Dunne
   34.96
 1:14.72
 1:54.83
 2:32.62
  ---
---   
 
23
SR
  2:34.16Y
F
LYM-WY
Maura Flake
   32.91
 1:11.84
 1:54.64
 2:34.16
  ---
-5.49
 
24
FR
  2:36.79Y
F
EVN-WY
Brooke Phillips
   36.75
 1:16.65
 1:57.80
 2:36.79
  ---
---   
 
25
SO
  2:37.46Y
F
LYM-WY
Zoie Olguin
   33.87
 1:14.07
 1:56.65
 2:37.46
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
  ---
---   
 
26
SO
  2:40.03Y
F
EAS-WY
Saige Eldridge
   34.18
 1:14.23
 1:58.04
 2:40.03
  ---
---   
 
27
SR
  2:45.11Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
   35.07
 1:14.60
 1:57.86
 2:45.11
  ---
---   
 
28
SR
  2:45.13Y
F
JAC-WY
Lupe Cabrera
   36.48
 1:17.76
 2:01.47
 2:45.13
  ---
---   
 
29
FR
  2:47.31Y
F
JAC-WY
Marisol Mendoza
   36.91
 1:19.32
 2:04.46
 2:47.31
  ---
---   
 
30
JR
  2:47.50Y
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
   39.55
 1:22.60
 2:06.80
 2:47.50
  ---
---   
 
31
SR
  2:47.96Y
F
EAS-WY
Mayce Wardle
   35.38
 1:17.15
 2:02.92
 2:47.96
  ---
---   
 
32
JR
  2:48.28Y
F
CSO-WY
Nicole VanRisseghem
   37.16
 1:20.00
 2:04.82
 2:48.28
  ---
---   
 
33
SR
  2:48.90Y
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
   36.08
 1:18.50
 2:03.84
 2:48.90
  ---
---   
 
34
FR
  2:51.09Y
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   39.46
 1:23.91
 2:08.26
 2:51.09
  ---
---   
 
35
JR
  2:52.22Y
F
EVN-WY
Kori Potter
   37.19
 1:19.65
 2:05.25
 2:52.22
  ---
---   
 
36
FR
  2:52.68Y
F
SUB-WY
Lena Hatch
   38.46
 1:23.51
 2:09.88
 2:52.68
  ---
---   
 
37
FR
  2:53.78Y
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   37.81
 1:21.78
 2:08.99
 2:53.78
  ---
---   
 
38
FR
  2:54.08Y
F
JAC-WY
Jensey Stitt
   37.51
 1:22.34
---
 2:54.08
  ---
---   
 
39
FR
  2:54.45Y
F
CSO-WY
Brooklyn Lebeda
   39.81
 1:25.92
 2:09.75
 2:54.45
  ---
---   
 
40
JR
  2:56.38Y
F
EAS-WY
Isabelle Henry
   35.95
 1:20.32
 2:08.75
 2:56.38
  ---
---   
 
41
SO
  3:00.66Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   41.47
 1:28.19
 2:15.57
 3:00.66
  ---
---   
 
42
FR
  3:08.08Y
F
CSO-WY
Teya Storer
   40.32
 1:27.95
 2:18.75
 3:08.08
  ---
---   
 
43
SO
  3:14.04Y
F
SUB-WY
Amberlen Stone
   40.99
 1:30.00
 2:24.18
 3:14.04
  ---
---   
 
44
JR
  3:21.68Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey France
   42.30
 1:34.58
---
 3:21.68
  ---
---   
 
45
FR
  3:36.70Y
F
KEM-WY
Cheyann Roose
   43.19
 1:37.80
 2:37.06
 3:36.70
  ---
---   
 
46
SO
  3:56.17Y
F
KEM-WY
Shelby Swann
   48.16
 1:49.60
 2:55.16
 3:56.17
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
16
---   
 
1
FR
  2:19.46Y
F
RSP-WY
Abi Robinson-Kim
   31.02
 1:04.89
 1:46.73
 2:19.46
13
---   
 
2
SR
  2:21.26Y
F
SHE-WY
Taylor Baldacci
   29.99
 1:06.24
 1:47.33
 2:21.26
12
---   
 
3
JR
  2:22.62Y
F
SHE-WY
Zoe Robison
   29.99
 1:06.65
 1:47.73
 2:22.62
11
---   
 
4
SO
  2:23.20Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
   29.33
 1:05.01
 1:49.60
 2:23.20
10
---   
 
5
JR
  2:31.88Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   30.01
 1:08.24
 1:54.97
 2:31.88
9
---   
 
6
FR
  2:32.70Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
   34.15
 1:15.32
 1:55.89
 2:32.70
7
---   
 
7
FR
  2:32.95Y
F
CSO-WY
Liberty Edwards
   34.58
 1:13.80
 1:57.00
 2:32.95
5
---   
 
8
JR
  2:34.09Y
F
CEN-WY
Christa Vanlandingham
   32.04
 1:09.87
 1:58.51
 2:34.09
4
---   
 
9
SO
  2:36.00Y
F
GRV-WY
Madi Young
   31.79
 1:12.16
 2:00.84
 2:36.00
3
---   
 
10
FR
  2:37.48Y
F
CEN-WY
Kira Brownell
   33.14
 1:10.20
 2:00.56
 2:37.48
2
---   
 
11
JR
  2:37.60Y
F
EAS-WY
Ruth Potter
   34.40
 1:12.05
 2:01.17
 2:37.60
1
---   
 
12
JR
  2:41.29Y
F
GRV-WY
Cherylann Moritz
   33.04
 1:13.51
 2:03.35
 2:41.29
  ---
0.34
 
13
FR
  2:41.80Y
F
RSP-WY
Laura Parker
   34.93
 1:15.08
 2:04.26
 2:41.80
  ---
-0.68
 
14
FR
  2:44.34Y
F
EVN-WY
Heather Buzarde
   36.56
 1:18.70
 2:07.72
 2:44.34
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
  2:45.34Y
F
SUB-WY
Sierra Hattan
   33.70
 1:17.36
 2:06.06
 2:45.34
  ---
---   
 
16
JR
  2:46.09Y
F
EVN-WY
Marie Davis
   33.51
 1:15.42
 2:06.67
 2:46.09
  ---
---   
 
17
JR
  2:46.68Y
F
JAC-WY
Kahlan Wilson
   35.73
 1:20.12
 2:11.38
 2:46.68
  ---
---   
 
18
JR
  2:47.58Y
F
CEN-WY
Anja Stefka
   36.26
 1:20.77
 2:05.85
 2:47.58
  ---
---   
 
19
JR
  2:48.25Y
F
EVN-WY
McKinzey Camphouse
   34.06
 1:15.87
 2:07.83
 2:48.25
  ---
---   
 
20
FR
  2:48.61Y
F
CEN-WY
Jenna Horst
   37.97
 1:21.00
 2:12.55
 2:48.61
  ---
---   
 
21
FR
  2:49.69Y
F
CSO-WY
Alexandra Robert
   36.15
 1:20.16
 2:09.89
 2:49.69
  ---
---   
 
22
FR
  2:49.72Y
F
EAS-WY
MaKenna Tucker
   34.88
 1:18.45
 2:10.64
 2:49.72
  ---
-2.93
 
23
FR
  2:50.39Y
F
RSP-WY
Kiley Walker
   40.42
 1:23.74
 2:11.66
 2:50.39
  ---
---   
 
24
JR
  2:53.67Y
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   36.49
 1:21.05
 2:15.70
 2:53.67
  ---
---   
 
25
FR
  2:56.80Y
F
CEN-WY
Shelby Cavanaugh
   39.42
 1:24.55
 2:14.74
 2:56.80
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 5
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
  ---
---   
 
26
FR
  2:58.26Y
F
CEN-WY
Abigail Allen
   35.04
 1:20.29
 2:16.61
 2:58.26
  ---
---   
 
27
SO
  3:00.00Y
F
CEN-WY
Jamie Kaste
   39.11
 1:26.47
 2:16.46
 3:00.00
  ---
---   
 
28
JR
  3:00.64Y
F
CSO-WY
Keyarra Bassett
   41.03
 1:27.57
 2:15.54
 3:00.64
  ---
---   
 
29
FR
  3:03.05Y
F
CSO-WY
Savannah Willis
   42.87
 1:28.67
 2:22.48
 3:03.05
  ---
---   
 
30
SO
  3:05.42Y
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   36.13
---
 2:22.80
 3:05.42
  ---
---   
 
31
JR
  3:05.47Y
F
JAC-WY
Maya Wheeler
   36.06
 1:26.95
 2:20.71
 3:05.47
  ---
---   
 
32
FR
  3:05.66Y
F
GRV-WY
Haylie Gavin
   42.33
 1:28.37
 2:21.17
 3:05.66
  ---
---   
 
33
FR
  3:06.84Y
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
   43.02
 1:29.46
 2:27.44
 3:06.84
  ---
---   
 
34
SO
  3:07.11Y
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   39.63
 1:30.23
 2:24.62
 3:07.11
  ---
---   
 
35
JR
  3:09.73Y
F
GRV-WY
Sierra Fryer
   43.53
 1:29.41
 2:28.33
 3:09.73
  ---
---   
 
36
FR
  3:16.67Y
F
GRV-WY
Natalie White
   42.37
 1:30.00
 2:30.67
 3:16.67
  ---
---   
 
37
SR
  3:20.59Y
F
EAS-WY
Megan Nelson
   47.00
 1:36.80
 2:33.54
 3:20.59
  ---
---   
 
38
FR
  3:21.62Y
F
JAC-WY
Taisha Nava
   44.10
 1:35.86
 2:36.65
 3:21.62
  ---
---   
 
39
SO
  3:23.21Y
F
JAC-WY
Tilli Rossetti
   45.33
 1:36.28
 2:33.39
 3:23.21
  ---
---   
 
40
FR
  3:40.53Y
F
JAC-WY
Dany Luna-Ramos
   49.17
 1:41.72
 2:51.59
 3:40.53
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  3:46.20Y
DQ
F
EAS-WY
Madalynn Davis
   51.22
 1:44.13
 2:55.17
 3:46.20
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  3:21.02Y
DQ
F
RSP-WY
Kodee Mann
   42.59
 1:37.94
 2:37.42
 3:21.02
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 6
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
16
0.09
 
1
SR
    24.68Y
F
SHE-WY
Piper Carroll
13
-0.22
 
2
JR
    26.36Y
F
CEN-WY
Porscha Cavanaugh
12
-0.18
 
3
SR
    27.24Y
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
11
0.33
 
4
JR
    27.59Y
F
LYM-WY
Harper Hewitt
10
-0.72
 
5
JR
    28.11Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
9
0.05
 
6
SR
    28.14Y
F
CEN-WY
Arianna Simoni
7
-0.77
 
7
SO
    28.16Y
F
JAC-WY
KC Macleod
5
-0.49
 
8
SO
    28.18Y
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
4
-1.38
 
9
SR
    28.23Y
F
JAC-WY
Lucia Garcia
3
-0.53
 
10
JR
    28.34Y
F
CSO-WY
Jakobi Mirich
2
-0.93
 
11
FR
    28.74Y
F
EAS-WY
Emma Mickelson
1
0.48
 
12
JR
    28.83Y
F
LYM-WY
Samantha Weston
  ---
-0.14
 
13
SO
    28.94Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannilyn Kersenbrock
  ---
-0.20
 
14
SR
    28.96Y
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
  ---
-0.82
 
15
SR
    29.07Y
F
RSP-WY
Kia Comstock
  ---
0.32
 
16
FR
    29.27Y
F
RSP-WY
Chloe Butcher
  ---
0.31
 
17
SR
    29.30Y
F
LYM-WY
Nikayla Garner
  ---
-0.03
 
18
SO
    29.79Y
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
  ---
0.44
 
19
FR
    29.91Y
F
CSO-WY
Rayelle Brewer
  ---
0.53
 
20
SO
    30.00Y
F
CSO-WY
Dillen Phillips
  ---
0.44
 
21
SO
    30.17Y
F
SHE-WY
Dana Weatherby
  ---
0.88
 
22
FR
    30.23Y
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
  ---
-0.34
 
23
SR
    30.31Y
F
LYM-WY
Paytan Porter
  ---
0.36
 
24
JR
    30.35Y
F
LYM-WY
Kaitlyn Anson
  ---
-0.75
 
25
SO
    30.37Y
F
SHE-WY
Elizabeth Green
  ---
0.17
 
26
JR
    30.51Y
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
  ---
---   
 
27
JR
    30.74Y
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
  ---
-0.49
 
28
JR
    30.82Y
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
  ---
-0.20
 
29
SR
    30.84Y
F
JAC-WY
Lily Mason
  ---
0.38
 
30
FR
    30.85Y
F
LYM-WY
Shelby Parkinson
  ---
---   
 
31
SO
    31.08Y
F
CSO-WY
Cayla Gililland
  ---
-2.14
 
32
FR
    31.20Y
F
KEM-WY
Addison Wilcox
  ---
-1.13
 
33
FR
    31.28Y
F
RSP-WY
Leah Moser
  ---
---   
 
34
FR
    31.34Y
F
JAC-WY
Caroline Girling
  ---
0.18
 
35
FR
    31.40Y
F
EVN-WY
Jocelyn Roper
  ---
0.41
*
36
SR
    31.81Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
  ---
---   
*
36
FR
    31.81Y
F
GRV-WY
Teah Lafontaine
  ---
---   
 
38
JR
    31.85Y
F
RSP-WY
Brixen Mathis
  ---
-0.86
 
39
SR
    31.98Y
F
SUB-WY
Darbie Paulson
  ---
-3.48
 
40
FR
    32.24Y
F
LYM-WY
Elizabeth Allen
  ---
---   
 
41
FR
    32.37Y
F
EVN-WY
Sierra Harbison
  ---
-1.50
 
42
SO
    32.44Y
F
CSO-WY
Stephanie Anderson
  ---
0.56
 
43
SO
    32.46Y
F
RSP-WY
Chevelle Liggett
  ---
-1.55
 
44
SO
    32.58Y
F
CEN-WY
Madison Long
  ---
-3.46
 
45
FR
    32.90Y
F
CEN-WY
Katie Thomson
  ---
-0.96
 
46
SR
    33.03Y
F
JAC-WY
Alisha Vinson
  ---
-1.45
 
47
SR
    33.49Y
F
LYM-WY
Sara Crook
  ---
---   
 
48
SO
    33.77Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
  ---
---   
 
49
SR
    34.09Y
F
EAS-WY
Emily Byrd
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 7
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
  ---
---   
 
50
JR
    34.27Y
F
EVN-WY
Kori Potter
  ---
-0.46
 
51
SO
    34.50Y
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
  ---
-6.72
 
52
FR
    35.40Y
F
RSP-WY
Delanie Messick
  ---
-0.83
 
53
SR
    35.60Y
F
JAC-WY
Emely Sanchez
  ---
1.07
 
54
FR
    35.66Y
F
LYM-WY
Anna Jo Short
  ---
0.48
 
55
FR
    35.75Y
F
RSP-WY
Bailey Blalock
  ---
-0.91
 
56
JR
    36.07Y
F
LYM-WY
Katelynn Condos
  ---
-0.04
 
57
FR
    36.09Y
F
LYM-WY
Elsie Adams
  ---
---   
 
58
FR
    36.24Y
F
LYM-WY
Mazie VanGieson
  ---
---   
 
59
JR
    36.61Y
F
RSP-WY
Kadynce Brown
  ---
-2.02
 
60
SO
    36.75Y
F
RSP-WY
Madison Pankowski
  ---
-1.05
 
61
SR
    37.18Y
F
SHE-WY
Francesca Bonelli
  ---
-0.16
 
62
FR
    37.53Y
F
CSO-WY
Drue Mirich
  ---
-0.15
 
63
FR
    38.09Y
F
CSO-WY
Sarah Furia-Vondrak
  ---
---   
 
64
FR
    38.30Y
F
EAS-WY
Alivia Fansler
  ---
-2.87
 
65
SO
    38.51Y
F
RSP-WY
Julia Bauman
  ---
-2.91
 
66
JR
    38.68Y
F
CSO-WY
Abi Fisher
  ---
---   
 
67
FR
    38.83Y
F
LYM-WY
Hannah Laznia
  ---
-1.36
 
68
JR
    39.18Y
F
GRV-WY
Josephine Bowen
  ---
-0.64
 
69
FR
    40.81Y
F
CSO-WY
Rianna Ricafranca
  ---
-2.40
 
70
SO
    40.91Y
F
CSO-WY
Bobbi VanRisseghem
  ---
---   
 
71
FR
    42.33Y
F
CSO-WY
Whitney Rodabaugh
  ---
-1.84
 
72
FR
    43.18Y
F
GRV-WY
Ellie Phillips
  ---
-5.17
 
73
FR
    43.82Y
F
CSO-WY
Madison Smith
  ---
-4.67
 
74
FR
    45.07Y
F
RSP-WY
Jade Reed
  ---
---   
 
75
FR
    45.64Y
F
LYM-WY
Chanel Johnson
  ---
-1.49
 
76
SR
    46.28Y
F
CSO-WY
Lyrick O'Bryan
  ---
-7.43
 
77
SO
    48.76Y
F
SHE-WY
Larqin Duca
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    33.89Y
DQ
F
RSP-WY
Alison Jensen
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 8
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 11 Dives   
16
---   
 
1
JR
 211.90
F
EAS-WY
Erica Farris
13
---   
 
2
SO
 173.30
F
RSP-WY
Enshawntae Rall
12
---   
 
3
JR
 169.30
F
EAS-WY
Braeden Stewart
11
---   
 
4
SO
 165.20
F
JAC-WY
Olivia Roberts
10
---   
 
5
JR
 155.50
F
RSP-WY
Megahn Vasa
9
---   
 
6
SR
 152.35
F
CSO-WY
Adrianna Jacoby
7
---   
 
7
JR
 149.75
F
EAS-WY
Brooklyn Prince
5
---   
 
8
SO
 146.05
F
KEM-WY
Sydnie Julander
4
---   
 
9
JR
 135.20
F
SHE-WY
Johnnie Zukowski
3
---   
 
10
SR
 134.25
F
EAS-WY
Cari Erickson
2
---   
 
11
JR
 132.50
F
CSO-WY
Jennifer Pflughoeft
1
---   
 
12
JR
 131.40
F
SHE-WY
Alicia Thoney
  ---
---   
 
13
FR
 131.20
F
RSP-WY
Myla Ruiz
  ---
---   
 
14
JR
 129.25
F
JAC-WY
Heather Budge
  ---
---   
 
15
SR
 128.25
F
SUB-WY
Darbie Paulson
  ---
---   
 
16
FR
 125.55
F
SHE-WY
Claire Dube
  ---
---   
 
17
JR
 124.15
F
EAS-WY
Elora Capps
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
 123.85
F
SHE-WY
Maggie Mosely
  ---
---   
 
19
FR
 121.95
F
EAS-WY
Jeorgia Yates
  ---
---   
 
20
SO
 120.25
F
JAC-WY
Julia Mahood
  ---
---   
 
21
FR
 115.20
F
CEN-WY
Katie Thomson
  ---
---   
 
22
FR
 103.45
F
EAS-WY
Emma Brown
  ---
---   
 
23
FR
 103.40
F
KEM-WY
Laurel Clarke
  ---
---   
 
24
FR
 82.45
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 9
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
16
0.44
 
1
SR
  1:03.62Y
F
SHE-WY
Taylor Baldacci
   29.53
 1:03.62
13
---   
 
2
SO
  1:05.94Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
   30.45
 1:05.94
12
-2.21
 
3
SO
  1:07.14Y
F
EVN-WY
Addy Fernandez
   31.72
 1:07.14
11
-2.13
 
4
JR
  1:07.70Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   31.00
 1:07.70
10
-0.15
 
5
JR
  1:07.98Y
F
CEN-WY
Sally Osterman
   30.78
 1:07.98
9
-1.49
 
6
FR
  1:08.23Y
F
GRV-WY
Lillian Munoz
   30.93
 1:08.23
7
0.77
 
7
SR
  1:08.44Y
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
   30.56
 1:08.44
5
-2.35
 
8
SR
  1:09.72Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannah Dempsey
   32.68
 1:09.72
4
0.13
 
9
JR
  1:10.16Y
F
CEN-WY
Christa Vanlandingham
   32.02
 1:10.16
3
1.27
 
10
SO
  1:14.33Y
F
LYM-WY
Kira Walk
   33.81
 1:14.33
2
-2.26
 
11
SO
  1:16.15Y
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
   33.00
 1:16.15
1
---   
 
12
FR
  1:16.17Y
F
SUB-WY
Sierra Hattan
   34.87
 1:16.17
  ---
---   
 
13
JR
  1:19.92Y
F
EVN-WY
Marie Davis
   34.47
 1:19.92
  ---
-4.18
 
14
SO
  1:20.24Y
F
GRV-WY
Delaney Gardea
   36.28
 1:20.24
  ---
0.25
 
15
SO
  1:20.56Y
F
SHE-WY
Elizabeth Green
   36.92
 1:20.56
  ---
0.72
 
16
SO
  1:21.67Y
F
EAS-WY
Saige Eldridge
   35.25
 1:21.67
  ---
4.13
 
17
JR
  1:22.33Y
F
EAS-WY
Ruth Potter
   36.02
 1:22.33
  ---
-1.46
 
18
SO
  1:23.27Y
F
CEN-WY
Madison Long
   36.84
 1:23.27
  ---
1.28
 
19
FR
  1:25.76Y
F
CEN-WY
Silas Sommers
   38.22
 1:25.76
  ---
---   
 
20
SO
  1:27.12Y
F
EVN-WY
Annellie Beachell
   38.07
 1:27.12
  ---
0.45
 
21
FR
  1:28.68Y
F
CEN-WY
Abigail Allen
   36.28
 1:28.68
  ---
---   
 
22
JR
  1:38.00Y
F
RSP-WY
Kadynce Brown
   45.39
 1:38.00
  ---
---   
 
23
SR
  1:39.64Y
F
JAC-WY
Lupe Cabrera
   42.69
 1:39.64
  ---
---   
 
24
SO
  1:47.47Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
   46.03
 1:47.47
  ---
---   
 
25
SR
  2:04.92Y
F
CSO-WY
Lyrick O'Bryan
   57.72
 2:04.92
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 10
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:39.50Y
DQ
F
GRV-WY
Jadin Magana
   41.54
 1:39.50
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 11
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
16
0.05
 
1
SR
    53.74Y
F
SHE-WY
Piper Carroll
   25.41
   53.74
13
0.42
 
2
JR
    57.30Y
F
SHE-WY
Zoe Robison
   27.16
   57.30
12
1.07
 
3
JR
    59.00Y
F
CEN-WY
Porscha Cavanaugh
   27.87
   59.00
11
-1.06
 
4
JR
  1:00.59Y
F
GRV-WY
Kaycee Olsen
   28.70
 1:00.59
10
2.66
 
5
JR
  1:00.96Y
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
   29.28
 1:00.96
9
1.37
 
6
SO
  1:02.29Y
F
CEN-WY
Alyssa Samuelson
   29.29
 1:02.29
7
0.83
 
7
SR
  1:02.56Y
F
CEN-WY
Arianna Simoni
   29.98
 1:02.56
5
0.28
 
8
JR
  1:02.78Y
F
CSO-WY
Jakobi Mirich
   29.84
 1:02.78
4
-0.54
 
9
JR
  1:03.09Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
   29.72
 1:03.09
3
-0.57
 
10
JR
  1:03.26Y
F
GRV-WY
Adrienne Merrick
   30.11
 1:03.26
2
---   
 
11
JR
  1:03.55Y
F
JAC-WY
Kahlan Wilson
   30.26
 1:03.55
1
-0.62
 
12
SR
  1:03.86Y
F
JAC-WY
Lucia Garcia
   30.29
 1:03.86
  ---
1.80
 
13
SO
  1:03.93Y
F
CEN-WY
Tatum Massengill
   30.68
 1:03.93
  ---
0.89
 
14
SR
  1:04.59Y
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
   30.57
 1:04.59
  ---
-2.48
 
15
SR
  1:04.85Y
F
JAC-WY
Ashley Brimeyer
   31.11
 1:04.85
  ---
-0.23
 
16
FR
  1:04.89Y
F
RSP-WY
Chloe Butcher
   31.11
 1:04.89
  ---
---   
 
17
JR
  1:05.25Y
F
EVN-WY
McKinzey Camphouse
   30.93
 1:05.25
  ---
-1.34
 
18
JR
  1:05.34Y
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   31.79
 1:05.34
  ---
0.09
 
19
SO
  1:05.55Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannilyn Kersenbrock
   31.84
 1:05.55
  ---
---   
 
20
JR
  1:06.95Y
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
   31.25
 1:06.95
  ---
-2.50
 
21
FR
  1:06.97Y
F
LYM-WY
Ashlynn Condos
   32.37
 1:06.97
  ---
2.63
 
22
FR
  1:07.49Y
F
CSO-WY
Rayelle Brewer
   31.75
 1:07.49
  ---
2.04
 
23
SO
  1:08.97Y
F
CSO-WY
Dillen Phillips
   32.36
 1:08.97
  ---
0.41
 
24
JR
  1:09.21Y
F
LYM-WY
Kaitlyn Anson
   32.42
 1:09.21
  ---
0.16
 
25
SR
  1:09.29Y
F
LYM-WY
Paytan Porter
   33.01
 1:09.29
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 12
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
  ---
-2.19
 
26
SR
  1:09.93Y
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
   32.84
 1:09.93
  ---
2.20
 
27
SR
  1:09.95Y
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
   32.69
 1:09.95
  ---
---   
 
28
JR
  1:09.97Y
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
   33.36
 1:09.97
  ---
---   
 
29
SR
  1:10.45Y
F
EAS-WY
Mayce Wardle
   33.26
 1:10.45
  ---
---   
 
30
FR
  1:10.60Y
F
RSP-WY
Leah Moser
   34.06
 1:10.60
  ---
-6.81
 
31
FR
  1:10.66Y
F
EVN-WY
Jocelyn Roper
   33.34
 1:10.66
  ---
-2.70
 
32
SR
  1:11.45Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
   33.95
 1:11.45
  ---
0.67
 
33
SR
  1:11.56Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   34.11
 1:11.56
  ---
1.13
 
34
JR
  1:11.99Y
F
JAC-WY
Maya Wheeler
   34.17
 1:11.99
  ---
---   
 
35
FR
  1:12.09Y
F
LYM-WY
Elizabeth Allen
   35.49
 1:12.09
  ---
-2.11
 
36
FR
  1:14.95Y
F
JAC-WY
Marisol Mendoza
   35.17
 1:14.95
  ---
-0.60
 
37
SR
  1:15.36Y
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
   34.97
 1:15.36
  ---
---   
 
38
JR
  1:16.10Y
F
EAS-WY
Isabelle Henry
   34.84
 1:16.10
  ---
-1.17
 
39
SO
  1:16.44Y
F
RSP-WY
Chevelle Liggett
   34.78
 1:16.44
  ---
---   
 
40
FR
  1:17.08Y
F
JAC-WY
Dany Luna-Ramos
   37.91
 1:17.08
  ---
---   
 
41
SR
  1:19.51Y
F
EAS-WY
Emily Byrd
   37.62
 1:19.51
  ---
---   
 
42
FR
  1:19.57Y
F
JAC-WY
Jensey Stitt
   37.38
 1:19.57
  ---
3.82
 
43
FR
  1:19.92Y
F
LYM-WY
Dayana Crook
   37.05
 1:19.92
  ---
-7.07
 
44
FR
  1:20.99Y
F
RSP-WY
Delanie Messick
   38.73
 1:20.99
  ---
-2.74
 
45
FR
  1:21.49Y
F
CSO-WY
Teya Storer
   39.46
 1:21.49
  ---
2.77
 
46
FR
  1:22.20Y
F
LYM-WY
Anna Jo Short
   37.85
 1:22.20
  ---
-2.85
 
47
JR
  1:23.13Y
F
LYM-WY
Katelynn Condos
   38.75
 1:23.13
  ---
2.20
 
48
FR
  1:23.69Y
F
CSO-WY
Brooklyn Lebeda
   40.03
 1:23.69
  ---
-0.97
 
49
SO
  1:24.45Y
F
JAC-WY
Tilli Rossetti
   39.60
 1:24.45
  ---
-3.79
 
50
SO
  1:26.33Y
F
RSP-WY
Julia Bauman
   40.52
 1:26.33
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 13
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
  ---
---   
 
51
SO
  1:26.51Y
F
SUB-WY
Amberlen Stone
   38.57
 1:26.51
  ---
-9.13
 
52
FR
  1:27.57Y
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
   41.44
 1:27.57
  ---
-3.14
 
53
FR
  1:28.34Y
F
CSO-WY
Drue Mirich
   41.06
 1:28.34
  ---
0.35
 
54
SO
  1:30.83Y
F
EAS-WY
Madalynn Davis
   41.48
 1:30.83
  ---
-5.62
 
55
FR
  1:34.27Y
F
CSO-WY
Rianna Ricafranca
   42.24
 1:34.27
  ---
-3.74
 
56
FR
  1:34.66Y
F
SHE-WY
Mariah Buchman
---
 1:34.66
  ---
-1.03
 
57
SO
  1:35.81Y
F
CSO-WY
Bobbi VanRisseghem
   43.95
 1:35.81
  ---
2.08
 
58
FR
  1:36.21Y
F
GRV-WY
Ellie Phillips
   46.67
 1:36.21
  ---
-5.58
 
59
FR
  1:37.34Y
F
CSO-WY
Whitney Rodabaugh
   46.81
 1:37.34
  ---
11.67
 
60
FR
  1:41.01Y
F
JAC-WY
Bethany Enriquez
   46.72
 1:41.01
  ---
-8.26
 
61
FR
  1:45.09Y
F
RSP-WY
Jade Reed
   47.68
 1:45.09
  ---
3.93
 
62
SO
  1:52.44Y
F
KEM-WY
Shelby Swann
   51.23
 1:52.44
  ---
-13.56
 
63
SO
  1:53.26Y
F
SHE-WY
Larqin Duca
   54.30
 1:53.26
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
CSO-WY
Stephanie Anderson
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
CSO-WY
Cayla Gililland
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
NS
F
LYM-WY
Chanel Johnson
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 14
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  5:33.53Y
F
GRV-WY
Alexa Lauze
   30.15
 1:03.17
 1:37.33
 2:11.91
 2:46.62
 3:21.29
 3:55.03
 4:28.06
 5:01.60
 5:33.53
13
---   
 
2
SO
  5:46.11Y
F
CEN-WY
Gladys Eggers
   30.48
 1:03.67
 1:37.59
 2:12.19
 2:47.46
 3:22.77
 3:58.51
 4:34.99
 5:11.09
 5:46.11
12
---   
 
3
SO
  5:51.13Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
   30.69
 1:05.22
 1:41.72
 2:17.51
 2:53.84
 3:30.22
 4:06.24
 4:42.62
 5:17.87
 5:51.13
11
6.24
 
4
FR
  6:04.02Y
F
EVN-WY
Rachel Buzarde
   31.09
 1:05.84
 1:42.93
 2:20.54
 2:57.71
 3:35.45
 4:13.63
 4:50.88
 5:28.00
 6:04.02
10
9.14
 
5
JR
  6:09.39Y
F
RSP-WY
Payton Miller
   32.53
 1:09.67
 1:47.07
 2:24.54
 3:02.23
 3:40.38
 4:18.53
 4:56.03
 5:33.24
 6:09.39
9
---   
 
6
SO
  6:18.42Y
F
CEN-WY
Trinity Massengill
   32.40
 1:09.72
 1:48.76
 2:27.22
 3:06.95
 3:47.00
 4:26.16
 5:05.10
 5:42.86
 6:18.42
7
---   
 
7
SO
  6:18.80Y
F
GRV-WY
Madi Young
   32.61
 1:09.78
 1:48.25
 2:26.87
 3:05.91
 3:45.16
 4:24.43
 5:03.95
 5:42.92
 6:18.80
5
---   
 
8
FR
  6:22.75Y
F
CEN-WY
Taylor Gebhart
   33.58
 1:10.76
 1:48.66
 2:26.67
 3:05.61
 3:45.59
 4:26.74
 5:06.57
 5:45.79
 6:22.75
4
---   
 
9
JR
  6:22.97Y
F
JAC-WY
Elizabeth Girling
   33.68
 1:10.94
 1:49.07
 2:27.86
 3:06.72
 3:46.13
 4:26.31
 5:06.16
 5:45.67
 6:22.97
3
---   
 
10
FR
  6:25.53Y
F
RSP-WY
Laura Parker
   32.49
 1:09.88
 1:48.29
 2:28.14
 3:07.77
 3:47.69
 4:27.69
 5:08.41
 5:47.55
 6:25.53
2
---   
 
11
JR
  6:28.38Y
F
LYM-WY
Brooklyn Busskohl
   31.36
 1:08.77
 1:48.12
 2:26.35
 3:06.14
 3:46.30
 4:27.04
 5:08.49
 5:50.05
 6:28.38
1
-18.99
 
12
JR
  6:30.87Y
F
RSP-WY
Holly Haselhuhn
   34.31
 1:12.04
 1:51.54
 2:30.93
 3:11.14
 3:52.07
 4:32.53
 5:12.80
 5:53.29
 6:30.87
  ---
---   
 
13
FR
  6:32.38Y
F
EAS-WY
Emma Mickelson
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
  6:55.71Y
F
JAC-WY
KC Macleod
   36.12
 1:17.16
 1:59.84
 2:41.48
 3:25.09
 4:08.20
 4:51.99
 5:34.71
 6:18.52
 6:55.71
  ---
-14.91
 
15
FR
  6:57.45Y
F
EVN-WY
Brooke Phillips
   37.96
 1:20.06
 2:02.90
 2:46.09
 3:29.37
 4:12.77
 4:55.62
 5:38.10
 6:19.38
 6:57.45
  ---
---   
 
16
JR
  7:01.86Y
F
EAS-WY
Cheyanne Farris
   35.70
 1:17.01
 1:59.68
 2:43.45
 3:27.26
 4:11.31
 4:55.10
 5:38.05
 6:19.94
 7:01.86
  ---
---   
 
17
JR
  7:10.79Y
F
GRV-WY
Sierra Fryer
   37.29
 1:19.65
 2:02.94
 2:46.89
 3:32.25
 4:16.05
 5:00.51
 5:44.48
 6:27.77
 7:10.79
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 15
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
  ---
---   
 
18
SO
  7:13.52Y
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
   36.20
 1:18.62
 2:03.75
 2:49.24
 3:35.68
 4:21.87
 5:06.80
 5:50.50
 6:33.86
 7:13.52
  ---
---   
 
19
JR
  7:26.81Y
F
CSO-WY
Nicole VanRisseghem
   36.65
 1:19.90
 2:06.57
 2:53.47
 3:39.96
 4:27.17
 5:14.16
 6:00.60
 6:45.55
 7:26.81
  ---
---   
 
20
SO
  7:29.09Y
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   39.17
---
 2:09.68
 2:55.94
---
 5:14.67
 6:01.69
---
 6:47.48
 7:29.09
  ---
---   
 
21
JR
  7:44.45Y
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
  ---
---   
 
22
FR
  7:49.66Y
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   40.24
 1:25.49
 2:12.63
 3:01.17
 3:51.05
 4:39.84
---
 5:28.78
 6:17.20
 7:49.66
  ---
---   
 
23
SR
  8:04.62Y
F
JAC-WY
Emely Sanchez
   39.11
 1:28.75
 2:19.54
 3:11.93
 4:03.36
 4:53.79
 5:45.16
 6:34.27
 7:22.13
 8:04.62
  ---
---   
 
24
FR
  8:10.05Y
F
KEM-WY
Addison Wilcox
  ---
---   
 
25
SO
  8:23.30Y
F
KEM-WY
Sydnie Julander
  ---
---   
 
26
JR
  8:46.46Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey France
  ---
---   
 
27
FR
  8:52.98Y
F
EVN-WY
Stormy Potter
  ---
---   
 
28
FR
  8:53.19Y
F
KEM-WY
Laurel Clarke
  ---
---   
 
29
FR
 10:14.46Y
F
KEM-WY
Cheyann Roose
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 16
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
0.38
 
  ---
SR
    24.97Y
F
SHE-WY
Piper Carroll
  ---
0.52
 
  ---
JR
    27.38Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
  ---
0.43
 
  ---
SO
    28.15Y
F
CEN-WY
Gladys Eggers
  ---
-0.01
 
  ---
JR
    28.82Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
  ---
0.16
 
  ---
SR
    29.15Y
F
LYM-WY
Nikayla Garner
  ---
-0.87
 
  ---
JR
    29.31Y
F
EAS-WY
Ruth Potter
  ---
0.49
 
  ---
SO
    30.22Y
F
SHE-WY
Dana Weatherby
  ---
-0.14
 
  ---
JR
    30.29Y
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    30.38Y
F
EVN-WY
McKinzey Camphouse
  ---
0.49
 
  ---
JR
    30.48Y
F
LYM-WY
Kaitlyn Anson
  ---
1.72
 
  ---
SR
    30.88Y
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
  ---
0.46
 
  ---
FR
    31.09Y
F
CSO-WY
Alexandra Robert
  ---
0.10
 
  ---
JR
    31.41Y
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
  ---
-1.28
 
  ---
SO
    32.66Y
F
CSO-WY
Stephanie Anderson
  ---
0.25
 
  ---
FR
    32.71Y
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
  ---
2.41
 
  ---
FR
    32.88Y
F
LYM-WY
Shelby Parkinson
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    33.44Y
F
KEM-WY
Laurel Clarke
  ---
2.05
 
  ---
JR
    34.24Y
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
  ---
1.83
 
  ---
SO
    34.34Y
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
  ---
0.38
 
  ---
SR
    34.75Y
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
    36.12Y
F
EAS-WY
Emily Byrd
  ---
-0.42
 
  ---
FR
    37.27Y
F
CSO-WY
Drue Mirich
  ---
-1.22
 
  ---
JR
    40.37Y
F
CSO-WY
Abi Fisher
  ---
-1.80
 
  ---
FR
    41.53Y
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
  ---
5.36
 
  ---
FR
    43.36Y
F
EVN-WY
Stormy Potter
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:33.10Y
F
LYM-WY
Ryland Maxfield
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 17
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
16
-1.18
 
1
SR
  1:01.14Y
F
SHE-WY
Jadyn Mullikin
   29.90
 1:01.14
13
-2.16
 
2
FR
  1:02.32Y
F
RSP-WY
Abi Robinson-Kim
   30.90
 1:02.32
12
2.01
 
3
SO
  1:03.27Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
   30.08
 1:03.27
11
0.40
 
4
JR
  1:05.63Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
   32.53
 1:05.63
10
-1.09
 
5
SR
  1:06.27Y
F
JAC-WY
Andrea Zarate
   32.13
 1:06.27
9
3.34
 
6
FR
  1:09.28Y
F
CEN-WY
Kira Brownell
   33.19
 1:09.28
7
---   
 
7
SO
  1:09.70Y
F
EVN-WY
Addy Fernandez
   34.74
 1:09.70
5
1.00
 
8
JR
  1:09.84Y
F
LYM-WY
Harper Hewitt
   33.00
 1:09.84
4
0.64
 
9
SO
  1:10.75Y
F
CEN-WY
Tatum Massengill
   34.53
 1:10.75
3
1.04
 
10
SR
  1:12.82Y
F
LYM-WY
Maura Flake
   34.84
 1:12.82
2
-0.74
 
11
SR
  1:13.17Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannah Dempsey
   34.91
 1:13.17
1
0.27
 
12
JR
  1:13.84Y
F
GRV-WY
Kaycee Olsen
   36.45
 1:13.84
  ---
-0.58
 
13
JR
  1:15.21Y
F
GRV-WY
Cherylann Moritz
   37.02
 1:15.21
  ---
-0.53
 
14
JR
  1:15.70Y
F
LYM-WY
Samantha Weston
   37.71
 1:15.70
  ---
-2.04
 
15
JR
  1:16.22Y
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   37.44
 1:16.22
  ---
-3.89
 
16
SR
  1:17.05Y
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
   37.82
 1:17.05
  ---
1.88
 
17
SO
  1:18.41Y
F
LYM-WY
Kira Walk
   38.24
 1:18.41
  ---
-0.38
 
18
FR
  1:18.90Y
F
CEN-WY
Jenna Horst
   39.95
 1:18.90
  ---
-0.54
 
19
SO
  1:20.32Y
F
SHE-WY
Dana Weatherby
   39.19
 1:20.32
  ---
0.33
 
20
SO
  1:20.77Y
F
GRV-WY
Delaney Gardea
   39.54
 1:20.77
  ---
3.38
 
21
SO
  1:21.90Y
F
LYM-WY
Zoie Olguin
   39.03
 1:21.90
  ---
---   
 
22
FR
  1:23.88Y
F
GRV-WY
Teah Lafontaine
   40.18
 1:23.88
  ---
-25.00
 
23
SO
  1:24.17Y
F
EVN-WY
Annellie Beachell
   40.51
 1:24.17
  ---
---   
 
24
SO
  1:24.67Y
F
JAC-WY
Madi Dunne
   42.71
 1:24.67
  ---
-0.98
 
25
FR
  1:24.76Y
F
CSO-WY
Savannah Willis
   42.05
 1:24.76
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 18
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
  ---
4.90
 
26
FR
  1:25.17Y
F
GRV-WY
Haylie Gavin
   41.78
 1:25.17
  ---
-0.01
 
27
SR
  1:25.80Y
F
JAC-WY
Alisha Vinson
   41.83
 1:25.80
  ---
0.03
 
28
FR
  1:26.67Y
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
   42.90
 1:26.67
  ---
1.32
 
29
SO
  1:28.77Y
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
   42.33
 1:28.77
  ---
-3.91
 
30
SR
  1:29.35Y
F
LYM-WY
Sara Crook
   44.54
 1:29.35
  ---
-3.82
 
31
FR
  1:32.19Y
F
SUB-WY
Lena Hatch
   45.28
 1:32.19
  ---
1.11
 
32
FR
  1:33.70Y
F
JAC-WY
Taisha Nava
   44.89
 1:33.70
  ---
---   
 
33
FR
  1:36.37Y
F
RSP-WY
Kodee Mann
   45.47
 1:36.37
  ---
---   
 
34
SR
  1:38.41Y
F
SHE-WY
Francesca Bonelli
   46.15
 1:38.41
  ---
-4.22
 
35
FR
  1:41.18Y
F
LYM-WY
Elsie Adams
   48.04
 1:41.18
  ---
---   
 
36
FR
  1:42.63Y
F
EAS-WY
Alivia Fansler
---
 1:42.63
  ---
---   
 
37
FR
  1:43.38Y
F
LYM-WY
Mazie VanGieson
   48.03
 1:43.38
  ---
---   
 
38
FR
  1:43.55Y
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
   51.75
 1:43.55
  ---
---   
 
39
FR
  1:44.03Y
F
EVN-WY
Stormy Potter
   49.29
 1:44.03
  ---
---   
 
40
FR
  1:50.62Y
F
CSO-WY
Madison Smith
   54.21
 1:50.62
  ---
-3.71
 
41
FR
  1:56.39Y
F
JAC-WY
Bethany Enriquez
---
 1:56.39
  ---
---   
 
42
FR
  2:27.66Y
F
LYM-WY
Ryland Maxfield
 1:07.52
 2:27.66
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 19
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
16
-1.29
 
1
FR
  1:07.95Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
   31.95
 1:07.95
13
0.33
 
2
FR
  1:11.90Y
F
GRV-WY
Lillian Munoz
   34.35
 1:11.90
12
1.62
 
3
SO
  1:12.67Y
F
LYM-WY
Brynlee Busskohl
   33.48
 1:12.67
11
0.42
 
4
FR
  1:15.54Y
F
CSO-WY
Liberty Edwards
   35.42
 1:15.54
10
1.46
 
5
JR
  1:19.42Y
F
CEN-WY
Anja Stefka
   36.60
 1:19.42
9
-1.97
 
6
FR
  1:19.80Y
F
SHE-WY
Sydney Black
   37.77
 1:19.80
7
-1.52
 
7
SR
  1:20.25Y
F
JAC-WY
Ashley Brimeyer
   37.53
 1:20.25
5
2.34
 
8
JR
  1:20.53Y
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
   36.47
 1:20.53
4
-0.06
 
9
FR
  1:20.83Y
F
SHE-WY
Isabel Cleland
   37.97
 1:20.83
3
-1.59
 
10
JR
  1:22.35Y
F
CSO-WY
Keyarra Bassett
   38.65
 1:22.35
2
-1.44
 
11
SR
  1:23.06Y
F
JAC-WY
Lily Mason
   39.22
 1:23.06
1
0.76
 
12
SO
  1:23.75Y
F
SUB-WY
Emma Rogers
   38.88
 1:23.75
  ---
3.79
 
13
SO
  1:24.10Y
F
CEN-WY
Jamie Kaste
   38.92
 1:24.10
  ---
6.37
 
14
SO
  1:25.04Y
F
CEN-WY
Alyssa Samuelson
   39.79
 1:25.04
  ---
0.17
 
15
FR
  1:26.12Y
F
EVN-WY
Heather Buzarde
   40.32
 1:26.12
  ---
0.08
 
16
FR
  1:26.28Y
F
CSO-WY
Alexandra Robert
   40.02
 1:26.28
  ---
-1.50
 
17
FR
  1:27.64Y
F
RSP-WY
Kiley Walker
   41.82
 1:27.64
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
  1:27.81Y
F
JAC-WY
Caroline Girling
   41.01
 1:27.81
  ---
1.24
 
19
FR
  1:27.89Y
F
CEN-WY
Shelby Cavanaugh
   41.61
 1:27.89
  ---
-1.58
 
20
FR
  1:28.81Y
F
CEN-WY
Silas Sommers
   42.24
 1:28.81
  ---
-0.47
 
21
SR
  1:28.98Y
F
RSP-WY
Kia Comstock
   40.00
 1:28.98
  ---
2.28
 
22
FR
  1:30.03Y
F
LYM-WY
Ashlynn Condos
   41.88
 1:30.03
  ---
2.28
 
23
JR
  1:30.51Y
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
   43.13
 1:30.51
  ---
0.45
 
24
JR
  1:34.87Y
F
RSP-WY
Brixen Mathis
   43.92
 1:34.87
  ---
-3.77
 
25
SR
  1:36.02Y
F
LYM-WY
Nikayla Garner
   43.83
 1:36.02
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 20
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 9 1 18  28-Aug-18 to 01-Sep-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class