Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Location: GRHS Aquatics Center
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
1.17
  ---
SO
    29.68Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
  ---
0.63
 
  ---
JR
    30.91Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    32.19Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
  ---
-0.67
 
  ---
JR
    32.56Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
  ---
-1.05
 
  ---
FR
    32.75Y
F
SHE-WY
Isabel Cleland
  ---
-0.01
 
  ---
SR
    32.97Y
F
LYM-WY
Maura Flake
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    35.83Y
F
CSO-WY
Cayla Gililland
  ---
-0.33
 
  ---
SR
    35.98Y
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    36.28Y
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    36.36Y
F
GRV-WY
Teah Lafontaine
  ---
-3.21
 
  ---
SO
    37.14Y
F
LYM-WY
Zoie Olguin
  ---
-0.10
 
  ---
SO
    39.86Y
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
  ---
1.36
 
  ---
SO
    42.12Y
F
GRV-WY
Modesta Rocha
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    45.15Y
F
EAS-WY
Isabelle Henry
  ---
-0.61
 
  ---
FR
    45.88Y
F
CSO-WY
Drue Mirich
  ---
-1.69
 
  ---
FR
    49.85Y
F
CSO-WY
Madison Smith
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:04.66Y
F
LYM-WY
Ryland Maxfield
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
16
---   
 
1
SR
  2:00.82Y
F
SHE-WY
Piper Carroll
   27.66
   58.47
 1:29.57
 2:00.82
13
---   
 
2
JR
  2:06.49Y
F
SHE-WY
Zoe Robison
   28.69
 1:00.20
 1:33.06
 2:06.49
12
---   
 
3
JR
  2:09.23Y
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
   28.40
 1:00.25
 1:34.23
 2:09.23
11
---   
 
4
SO
  2:11.51Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
   29.34
 1:02.48
 1:37.50
 2:11.51
10
---   
 
5
SO
  2:13.53Y
F
CEN-WY
Alyssa Samuelson
   31.71
 1:07.20
 1:41.03
 2:13.53
9
---   
 
6
SR
  2:13.59Y
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
   29.72
 1:03.51
 1:38.61
 2:13.59
6
---   
*
7
FR
  2:14.49Y
F
CEN-WY
Kira Brownell
   29.73
 1:03.95
 1:40.06
 2:14.49
6
-2.61
*
7
JR
  2:14.49Y
F
LYM-WY
Samantha Weston
   30.58
 1:05.01
 1:40.64
 2:14.49
4
---   
 
9
JR
  2:17.68Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   29.23
 1:02.78
 1:39.13
 2:17.68
3
---   
 
10
JR
  2:20.55Y
F
GRV-WY
Adrienne Merrick
   30.87
 1:05.70
 1:42.02
 2:20.55
2
---   
 
11
FR
  2:20.70Y
F
RSP-WY
Chloe Butcher
   31.63
 1:06.82
 1:43.54
 2:20.70
1
---   
 
12
FR
  2:20.75Y
F
RSP-WY
Laura Parker
   30.51
 1:05.83
 1:43.11
 2:20.75
  ---
-0.84
 
13
JR
  2:23.90Y
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   33.91
 1:11.28
 1:47.78
 2:23.90
  ---
---   
 
14
FR
  2:26.12Y
F
CSO-WY
Rayelle Brewer
   31.83
 1:09.31
 1:48.17
 2:26.12
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
  2:27.27Y
F
CEN-WY
Jenna Horst
   34.24
 1:12.33
 1:51.06
 2:27.27
  ---
---   
 
16
FR
  2:31.35Y
F
CSO-WY
Alexandra Robert
   34.49
 1:12.90
 1:51.71
 2:31.35
  ---
---   
 
17
SR
  2:32.01Y
F
LYM-WY
Paytan Porter
   33.23
 1:11.76
 1:52.73
 2:32.01
  ---
---   
 
18
SO
  2:33.02Y
F
CEN-WY
Jamie Kaste
   33.62
 1:12.49
 1:53.01
 2:33.02
  ---
---   
 
19
SO
  2:36.73Y
F
CSO-WY
Dillen Phillips
   35.21
 1:15.56
 1:56.89
 2:36.73
  ---
---   
 
20
SR
  2:37.17Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
   34.25
 1:13.38
 1:54.72
 2:37.17
  ---
---   
 
21
FR
  2:37.52Y
F
CEN-WY
Abigail Allen
   33.46
 1:13.04
 1:56.59
 2:37.52
  ---
-0.21
 
22
SO
  2:38.31Y
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   33.78
 1:13.82
 1:56.09
 2:38.31
  ---
---   
 
23
FR
  2:41.68Y
F
LYM-WY
Shelby Parkinson
   36.36
 1:17.24
 2:00.76
 2:41.68
  ---
---   
 
24
FR
  2:41.69Y
F
LYM-WY
Brooke Bindl
   35.67
 1:17.90
 2:01.20
 2:41.69
  ---
---   
 
25
SR
  2:42.13Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   36.28
 1:17.24
 1:59.83
 2:42.13
  ---
---   
 
26
SR
  2:46.23Y
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
   36.10
 1:17.42
 2:01.46
 2:46.23
  ---
---   
 
27
SO
  2:46.32Y
F
CEN-WY
Madison Long
   35.28
 1:15.39
 1:59.25
 2:46.32
  ---
---   
 
28
FR
  2:49.02Y
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   38.47
 1:21.76
 2:06.56
 2:49.02
  ---
---   
 
29
FR
  2:56.44Y
F
CSO-WY
Brooklyn Lebeda
   40.19
 1:26.64
 2:13.04
 2:56.44
  ---
---   
 
30
FR
  2:57.41Y
F
CSO-WY
Teya Storer
   38.52
 1:22.16
 2:09.46
 2:57.41
  ---
---   
 
31
SO
  2:59.52Y
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   39.97
 1:26.57
 2:15.04
 2:59.52
  ---
---   
 
32
FR
  2:59.57Y
F
EAS-WY
Alexandra Smock
   39.76
 1:26.04
 2:15.46
 2:59.57
  ---
---   
 
33
FR
  3:12.62Y
F
RSP-WY
Delanie Messick
   39.04
 1:27.28
 2:19.78
 3:12.62
  ---
---   
 
34
FR
  3:47.69Y
F
KEM-WY
Cheyann Roose
   42.65
 1:38.67
 2:44.25
 3:47.69
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  2:24.22Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
   29.41
 1:05.03
 1:50.36
 2:24.22
13
---   
 
2
FR
  2:27.02Y
F
GRV-WY
Lillian Munoz
   31.35
 1:10.49
 1:51.25
 2:27.02
12
---   
 
3
FR
  2:27.21Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
   32.30
 1:12.24
 1:51.17
 2:27.21
11
---   
 
4
SO
  2:27.48Y
F
GRV-WY
Alexa Lauze
   33.31
 1:10.71
 1:55.19
 2:27.48
10
---   
 
5
JR
  2:28.29Y
F
CEN-WY
Porscha Cavanaugh
   31.70
 1:10.54
 1:54.48
 2:28.29
9
---   
 
6
SO
  2:28.77Y
F
LYM-WY
Brynlee Busskohl
   30.17
 1:07.37
 1:51.88
 2:28.77
7
---   
 
7
SO
  2:30.57Y
F
CEN-WY
Gladys Eggers
   33.20
 1:10.26
 1:56.33
 2:30.57
5
---   
 
8
SR
  2:30.76Y
F
SHE-WY
Jadyn Mullikin
   32.16
 1:09.06
 1:53.64
 2:30.76
4
---   
 
9
JR
  2:35.62Y
F
RSP-WY
Payton Miller
   33.22
 1:13.20
 1:58.95
 2:35.62
3
---   
 
10
FR
  2:36.01Y
F
CSO-WY
Liberty Edwards
   34.80
 1:12.70
 1:59.56
 2:36.01
2
---   
 
11
JR
  2:36.47Y
F
EAS-WY
Ruth Potter
   34.34
 1:13.02
 2:00.47
 2:36.47
1
---   
 
12
JR
  2:36.60Y
F
LYM-WY
Harper Hewitt
   32.98
 1:14.23
 2:00.35
 2:36.60
  ---
---   
 
13
SO
  2:37.04Y
F
GRV-WY
Madi Young
   32.82
 1:12.51
 2:02.91
 2:37.04
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
  2:38.32Y
F
LYM-WY
Kira Walk
   32.63
 1:15.09
 2:01.20
 2:38.32
  ---
---   
 
15
JR
  2:39.36Y
F
GRV-WY
Kaycee Olsen
   32.26
 1:15.37
 2:03.28
 2:39.36
  ---
---   
 
16
SO
  2:40.90Y
F
CEN-WY
Tatum Massengill
   38.06
 1:15.29
 2:04.87
 2:40.90
  ---
---   
 
17
SO
  2:47.14Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannilyn Kersenbrock
   37.67
 1:18.86
 2:08.77
 2:47.14
  ---
---   
 
18
JR
  2:48.70Y
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   36.59
 1:18.87
 2:10.40
 2:48.70
  ---
---   
 
19
SO
  2:50.56Y
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
   36.16
 1:18.58
 2:09.39
 2:50.56
  ---
---   
 
20
JR
  2:51.89Y
F
RSP-WY
Holly Haselhuhn
   38.34
 1:22.13
 2:12.64
 2:51.89
  ---
---   
 
21
FR
  2:52.80Y
F
CEN-WY
Silas Sommers
   36.46
 1:22.44
 2:13.21
 2:52.80
  ---
---   
 
22
SO
  2:56.08Y
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
   33.55
 1:22.33
 2:16.86
 2:56.08
  ---
---   
 
23
SO
  2:58.43Y
F
EAS-WY
Saige Eldridge
   33.83
 1:18.47
 2:17.01
 2:58.43
  ---
---   
 
24
FR
  3:06.71Y
F
CSO-WY
Savannah Willis
   43.88
 1:29.59
 2:27.30
 3:06.71
  ---
---   
 
25
FR
  3:07.43Y
F
GRV-WY
Haylie Gavin
   42.76
 1:29.09
 2:21.22
 3:07.43
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
  ---
---   
 
26
SO
  3:07.53Y
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
   36.84
 1:21.94
 2:25.05
 3:07.53
  ---
---   
 
27
FR
  3:08.77Y
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
   47.06
 1:31.54
 2:27.48
 3:08.77
  ---
---   
 
28
JR
  3:14.40Y
F
GRV-WY
Sierra Fryer
   45.42
 1:34.12
 2:33.75
 3:14.40
  ---
---   
 
29
JR
  3:17.63Y
F
LYM-WY
Katelynn Condos
   42.42
 1:31.38
 2:30.36
 3:17.63
  ---
---   
 
30
SR
  3:19.01Y
F
EAS-WY
Megan Nelson
   45.97
 1:35.19
 2:33.10
 3:19.01
  ---
---   
 
31
JR
  3:23.89Y
F
RSP-WY
Kadynce Brown
   43.14
 1:34.66
 2:37.08
 3:23.89
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
DQ
F
SHE-WY
Elizabeth Green
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 5
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
16
---   
 
1
FR
    25.20Y
F
RSP-WY
Abi Robinson-Kim
13
0.36
 
2
SO
    26.15Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
12
-0.69
 
3
JR
    26.73Y
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
11
-0.38
 
4
JR
    27.65Y
F
CEN-WY
Christa Vanlandingham
10
-1.30
 
5
JR
    27.74Y
F
CEN-WY
Sally Osterman
9
0.04
 
6
JR
    27.79Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
7
-0.41
 
7
JR
    28.42Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
5
-0.33
 
8
JR
    28.54Y
F
CSO-WY
Jakobi Mirich
4
-0.55
 
9
SR
    28.61Y
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
3
-0.70
 
10
SR
    28.74Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannah Dempsey
2
-0.17
 
11
SR
    28.82Y
F
LYM-WY
Nikayla Garner
1
-0.87
 
12
SR
    29.02Y
F
RSP-WY
Kia Comstock
  ---
0.51
 
13
JR
    29.11Y
F
CEN-WY
Anja Stefka
  ---
0.66
 
14
SR
    29.16Y
F
LYM-WY
Maura Flake
  ---
0.63
 
15
JR
    29.21Y
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
  ---
0.80
 
16
JR
    29.34Y
F
GRV-WY
Adrienne Merrick
  ---
-1.08
 
17
FR
    29.49Y
F
SHE-WY
Sydney Black
  ---
-0.23
 
18
FR
    29.50Y
F
CEN-WY
Taylor Gebhart
  ---
-0.10
 
19
SR
    29.51Y
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
  ---
-0.18
 
20
SO
    29.55Y
F
SHE-WY
Dana Weatherby
  ---
0.66
 
21
FR
    30.01Y
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
  ---
-0.53
 
22
FR
    30.05Y
F
LYM-WY
Ashlynn Condos
  ---
0.37
 
23
JR
    30.36Y
F
LYM-WY
Kaitlyn Anson
  ---
-0.91
 
24
JR
    30.40Y
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
  ---
---   
 
25
SO
    30.71Y
F
KEM-WY
Sydnie Julander
  ---
---   
 
26
SO
    30.78Y
F
CSO-WY
Cayla Gililland
  ---
-1.50
 
27
FR
    30.87Y
F
SHE-WY
Abigail Walton
  ---
---   
 
28
FR
    30.95Y
F
RSP-WY
Kiley Walker
  ---
0.23
 
29
FR
    31.20Y
F
SUB-WY
Mia Buchanan
  ---
---   
 
30
SR
    31.29Y
F
EAS-WY
Mayce Wardle
  ---
-0.51
 
31
SO
    31.39Y
F
RSP-WY
Chevelle Liggett
  ---
---   
 
32
FR
    31.41Y
F
GRV-WY
Teah Lafontaine
  ---
-1.64
 
33
FR
    31.58Y
F
CEN-WY
Shelby Cavanaugh
  ---
---   
 
34
JR
    31.85Y
F
RSP-WY
Brixen Mathis
  ---
0.02
 
35
SO
    31.91Y
F
LYM-WY
Zoie Olguin
  ---
---   
 
36
JR
    31.92Y
F
EAS-WY
Isabelle Henry
  ---
-1.47
 
37
JR
    32.22Y
F
CSO-WY
Keyarra Bassett
  ---
-1.11
 
38
FR
    32.23Y
F
KEM-WY
Addison Wilcox
  ---
0.27
 
39
JR
    32.46Y
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
  ---
---   
 
40
SO
    32.69Y
F
RSP-WY
Enshawntae Rall
  ---
-1.12
 
41
JR
    32.81Y
F
CSO-WY
Nicole VanRisseghem
  ---
-2.05
 
42
SO
    33.06Y
F
GRV-WY
Modesta Rocha
  ---
---   
 
43
FR
    33.12Y
F
RSP-WY
Kodee Mann
  ---
-0.73
 
44
SO
    33.21Y
F
CSO-WY
Stephanie Anderson
  ---
---   
 
45
FR
    33.30Y
F
KEM-WY
Laurel Clarke
  ---
-2.94
 
46
FR
    33.31Y
F
GRV-WY
Jadin Magana
  ---
-0.27
 
47
SO
    33.46Y
F
RSP-WY
Alison Jensen
  ---
-0.73
 
48
FR
    33.63Y
F
SUB-WY
Lena Hatch
  ---
---   
 
49
SR
    33.93Y
F
EAS-WY
Emily Byrd
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 6
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
  ---
-1.66
 
50
FR
    34.06Y
F
LYM-WY
Elizabeth Allen
  ---
-0.98
 
51
FR
    34.08Y
F
LYM-WY
Sara Jensen
  ---
---   
 
52
SO
    34.17Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
  ---
-0.77
 
53
FR
    34.50Y
F
RSP-WY
Bailey Blalock
  ---
0.39
 
54
SR
    35.33Y
F
LYM-WY
Sara Crook
  ---
-2.54
 
55
SR
    35.69Y
F
SHE-WY
Francesca Bonelli
  ---
-0.42
 
56
FR
    35.71Y
F
LYM-WY
Elsie Adams
  ---
-2.37
 
57
FR
    35.87Y
F
CSO-WY
Sarah Furia-Vondrak
  ---
---   
 
58
FR
    35.97Y
F
LYM-WY
Mazie VanGieson
  ---
1.50
 
59
FR
    36.09Y
F
LYM-WY
Anna Jo Short
  ---
---   
 
60
    36.16Y
F
SUB-WY
Amberlin Stone
  ---
-1.55
 
61
SO
    37.22Y
F
RSP-WY
Madison Pankowski
  ---
---   
 
62
FR
    37.69Y
F
CSO-WY
Drue Mirich
  ---
-3.54
 
63
SO
    37.84Y
F
RSP-WY
Julia Bauman
  ---
---   
 
64
FR
    37.90Y
F
LYM-WY
Hannah Laznia
  ---
-3.38
 
65
JR
    38.21Y
F
CSO-WY
Abi Fisher
  ---
---   
 
66
FR
    38.90Y
F
EAS-WY
Alivia Fansler
  ---
-1.41
 
67
JR
    39.13Y
F
GRV-WY
Josephine Bowen
  ---
-1.11
 
68
SO
    39.37Y
F
EAS-WY
Madalynn Davis
  ---
-2.03
 
69
FR
    39.42Y
F
CSO-WY
Rianna Ricafranca
  ---
---   
 
70
SR
    39.65Y
F
SUB-WY
Britty Hill
  ---
-3.64
 
71
FR
    39.69Y
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
  ---
-2.99
 
72
SO
    40.32Y
F
CSO-WY
Bobbi VanRisseghem
  ---
-2.50
 
73
JR
    40.96Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey France
  ---
-3.12
 
74
FR
    41.90Y
F
GRV-WY
Ellie Phillips
  ---
-2.63
 
75
FR
    42.02Y
F
SHE-WY
Mariah Buchman
  ---
---   
 
76
FR
    43.19Y
F
CSO-WY
Whitney Rodabaugh
  ---
2.05
 
77
SO
    44.29Y
F
KEM-WY
Shelby Swann
  ---
-4.30
 
78
FR
    44.69Y
F
CSO-WY
Madison Smith
  ---
---   
 
79
FR
    45.95Y
F
LYM-WY
Chanel Johnson
  ---
-2.73
 
80
FR
    47.01Y
F
RSP-WY
Jade Reed
  ---
-0.56
 
81
SR
    47.21Y
F
CSO-WY
Lyrick O'Bryan
  ---
-1.46
 
82
JR
    47.87Y
F
RSP-WY
Nakel Phillpot
  ---
-5.86
 
83
SO
    50.33Y
F
SHE-WY
Larqin Duca
  ---
---   
 
84
FR
  1:26.25Y
F
LYM-WY
Ryland Maxfield
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    34.22Y
DQ
F
LYM-WY
Dayana Crook
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    30.84Y
DQ
F
RSP-WY
Leah Moser
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    35.40Y
DQ
F
CEN-WY
Katie Thomson
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 7
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  1:05.59Y
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
   30.99
 1:05.59
13
1.30
 
2
JR
  1:09.62Y
F
LYM-WY
Brooklyn Busskohl
   31.38
 1:09.62
12
0.87
 
3
FR
  1:10.59Y
F
GRV-WY
Lillian Munoz
   32.81
 1:10.59
11
---   
 
4
FR
  1:14.17Y
F
SUB-WY
Sierra Hattan
   33.80
 1:14.17
10
0.32
 
5
JR
  1:14.49Y
F
GRV-WY
Cherylann Moritz
   34.04
 1:14.49
9
1.76
 
6
SR
  1:14.73Y
F
CEN-WY
Arianna Simoni
   32.97
 1:14.73
7
-3.32
 
7
SO
  1:15.09Y
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
   33.74
 1:15.09
5
1.78
 
8
JR
  1:15.26Y
F
LYM-WY
Harper Hewitt
   33.22
 1:15.26
4
-1.49
 
9
SR
  1:15.93Y
F
KEM-WY
Brooklynn Hagler
   33.62
 1:15.93
3
-0.90
 
10
JR
  1:19.35Y
F
CSO-WY
Jakobi Mirich
   34.05
 1:19.35
2
0.32
 
11
SO
  1:20.76Y
F
CEN-WY
Trinity Massengill
   36.12
 1:20.76
1
---   
 
12
JR
  1:21.36Y
F
LYM-WY
Kaitlyn Anson
   36.09
 1:21.36
  ---
-1.01
 
13
FR
  1:21.46Y
F
EAS-WY
MaKenna Tucker
   36.51
 1:21.46
  ---
-1.20
 
14
FR
  1:21.56Y
F
CSO-WY
Rayelle Brewer
   36.25
 1:21.56
  ---
-0.43
 
15
FR
  1:23.84Y
F
CEN-WY
Jenna Horst
   39.07
 1:23.84
  ---
---   
 
16
SO
  1:25.22Y
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   34.90
 1:25.22
  ---
-5.12
 
17
SO
  1:25.67Y
F
CEN-WY
Jamie Kaste
   39.13
 1:25.67
  ---
1.63
 
18
SO
  1:26.05Y
F
GRV-WY
Delaney Gardea
   36.98
 1:26.05
  ---
---   
 
19
JR
  1:28.32Y
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
   39.22
 1:28.32
  ---
---   
 
20
JR
  1:35.40Y
F
RSP-WY
Kadynce Brown
   43.52
 1:35.40
  ---
---   
 
21
JR
  1:37.33Y
F
EAS-WY
Cheyanne Farris
   37.92
 1:37.33
  ---
---   
 
22
SO
  1:46.14Y
F
RSP-WY
Chevelle Liggett
   42.27
 1:46.14
  ---
---   
 
23
SR
  1:53.54Y
F
SUB-WY
Britty Hill
   50.84
 1:53.54
  ---
---   
 
24
SO
  2:00.55Y
F
RSP-WY
Julia Bauman
   53.35
 2:00.55
  ---
---   
 
25
SO
  2:21.63Y
F
SHE-WY
Larqin Duca
 1:01.72
 2:21.63
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 8
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 9
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
16
0.81
 
1
SR
    57.45Y
F
SHE-WY
Taylor Baldacci
   27.28
   57.45
13
0.47
 
2
JR
    59.80Y
F
CEN-WY
Christa Vanlandingham
   28.52
   59.80
12
-1.26
 
3
SR
    59.81Y
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
   28.55
   59.81
11
-0.37
 
4
SO
  1:00.13Y
F
GRV-WY
Alexa Lauze
   28.93
 1:00.13
10
-1.36
 
5
JR
  1:00.29Y
F
GRV-WY
Kaycee Olsen
   28.33
 1:00.29
9
-0.22
 
6
SO
  1:02.41Y
F
SUB-WY
Emma Rogers
   29.21
 1:02.41
7
-1.44
 
7
JR
  1:02.64Y
F
LYM-WY
Samantha Weston
   30.28
 1:02.64
5
-1.86
 
8
JR
  1:03.38Y
F
CEN-WY
Anja Stefka
   30.23
 1:03.38
4
-0.47
 
9
FR
  1:03.80Y
F
CEN-WY
Taylor Gebhart
   30.63
 1:03.80
3
0.70
 
10
FR
  1:04.02Y
F
SHE-WY
Isabel Cleland
   30.21
 1:04.02
2
1.41
 
11
SR
  1:04.08Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannah Dempsey
   29.66
 1:04.08
1
-3.49
 
12
SO
  1:04.09Y
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
   30.65
 1:04.09
  ---
---   
 
13
SR
  1:06.58Y
F
RSP-WY
Kia Comstock
   30.77
 1:06.58
  ---
1.28
 
14
SO
  1:06.88Y
F
SHE-WY
Dana Weatherby
   31.67
 1:06.88
  ---
-0.61
 
15
SR
  1:07.14Y
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
   31.94
 1:07.14
  ---
2.94
 
16
SR
  1:07.38Y
F
LYM-WY
Maura Flake
   31.08
 1:07.38
  ---
-0.75
 
17
FR
  1:07.47Y
F
CEN-WY
Abigail Allen
   30.94
 1:07.47
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
  1:08.51Y
F
RSP-WY
Kiley Walker
   33.25
 1:08.51
  ---
-1.80
 
19
SO
  1:08.95Y
F
EAS-WY
Saige Eldridge
   32.31
 1:08.95
  ---
-1.83
 
20
FR
  1:09.08Y
F
LYM-WY
Shelby Parkinson
   33.54
 1:09.08
  ---
---   
 
21
FR
  1:09.69Y
F
RSP-WY
Leah Moser
   33.54
 1:09.69
  ---
-0.05
 
22
FR
  1:10.07Y
F
SUB-WY
Mia Buchanan
   34.14
 1:10.07
  ---
-2.01
 
23
SR
  1:10.11Y
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
   33.27
 1:10.11
  ---
-5.03
 
24
FR
  1:10.15Y
F
LYM-WY
Brooke Bindl
   33.50
 1:10.15
  ---
---   
 
25
SR
  1:10.87Y
F
EAS-WY
Mayce Wardle
   32.37
 1:10.87
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 10
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
  ---
-2.73
 
26
SR
  1:11.42Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
   33.92
 1:11.42
  ---
---   
 
27
SO
  1:11.46Y
F
CSO-WY
Cayla Gililland
   33.52
 1:11.46
  ---
0.82
 
28
FR
  1:11.97Y
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
   35.81
 1:11.97
  ---
-3.20
 
29
FR
  1:12.27Y
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   34.61
 1:12.27
  ---
---   
 
30
FR
  1:12.34Y
F
LYM-WY
Elizabeth Allen
   35.19
 1:12.34
  ---
0.95
 
31
SO
  1:13.04Y
F
CEN-WY
Madison Long
   34.52
 1:13.04
  ---
---   
 
32
JR
  1:13.28Y
F
RSP-WY
Brixen Mathis
   35.51
 1:13.28
  ---
-1.74
 
33
FR
  1:14.08Y
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   34.99
 1:14.08
  ---
0.01
 
34
SO
  1:14.68Y
F
CSO-WY
Stephanie Anderson
   34.76
 1:14.68
  ---
-0.92
 
35
FR
  1:15.84Y
F
SUB-WY
Lena Hatch
   35.72
 1:15.84
  ---
-0.04
 
36
FR
  1:16.40Y
F
GRV-WY
Natalie White
   36.77
 1:16.40
  ---
0.41
 
37
FR
  1:18.14Y
F
GRV-WY
Jadin Magana
   36.19
 1:18.14
  ---
-0.12
 
38
JR
  1:19.20Y
F
GRV-WY
Sierra Fryer
   37.80
 1:19.20
  ---
-1.80
 
39
SO
  1:19.43Y
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
   36.00
 1:19.43
  ---
-1.88
 
40
FR
  1:19.61Y
F
CSO-WY
Brooklyn Lebeda
   38.50
 1:19.61
  ---
---   
 
41
SO
  1:19.81Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
   36.34
 1:19.81
  ---
-3.60
 
42
FR
  1:20.63Y
F
CSO-WY
Teya Storer
---
 1:20.63
  ---
---   
 
43
SO
  1:20.64Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   38.40
 1:20.64
  ---
-2.43
 
44
SR
  1:20.96Y
F
SHE-WY
Francesca Bonelli
   36.95
 1:20.96
  ---
---   
 
45
FR
  1:21.37Y
F
RSP-WY
Bailey Blalock
   37.12
 1:21.37
  ---
---   
 
46
FR
  1:24.18Y
F
LYM-WY
Mazie VanGieson
   38.83
 1:24.18
  ---
-0.61
 
47
FR
  1:24.43Y
F
LYM-WY
Elsie Adams
   39.49
 1:24.43
  ---
---   
 
48
  1:25.33Y
F
SUB-WY
Amberlin Stone
   38.63
 1:25.33
  ---
---   
 
49
SO
  1:26.02Y
F
RSP-WY
Madison Pankowski
   41.73
 1:26.02
  ---
0.15
 
50
FR
  1:28.21Y
F
RSP-WY
Delanie Messick
   40.81
 1:28.21
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 11
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
  ---
---   
 
51
FR
  1:31.20Y
F
KEM-WY
Cheyann Roose
   38.87
 1:31.20
  ---
-7.09
 
52
FR
  1:32.80Y
F
CSO-WY
Rianna Ricafranca
   43.04
 1:32.80
  ---
-3.73
 
53
SO
  1:33.11Y
F
CSO-WY
Bobbi VanRisseghem
   44.14
 1:33.11
  ---
0.20
 
54
JR
  1:34.02Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey France
   42.28
 1:34.02
  ---
-3.46
 
55
FR
  1:39.46Y
F
CSO-WY
Whitney Rodabaugh
   45.08
 1:39.46
  ---
-9.58
 
56
FR
  1:43.77Y
F
RSP-WY
Jade Reed
   48.66
 1:43.77
  ---
-2.18
 
57
SO
  1:46.33Y
F
KEM-WY
Shelby Swann
   46.72
 1:46.33
  ---
-8.02
 
58
JR
  1:48.27Y
F
RSP-WY
Nakel Phillpot
   47.72
 1:48.27
  ---
---   
 
59
FR
  1:50.28Y
F
LYM-WY
Chanel Johnson
   48.61
 1:50.28
  ---
-0.48
 
60
SR
  1:50.45Y
F
CSO-WY
Lyrick O'Bryan
   53.26
 1:50.45
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:41.96Y
DQ
F
EAS-WY
Alivia Fansler
   38.08
 1:41.96
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 12
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  6:03.83Y
F
GRV-WY
Madi Young
   30.21
 1:05.23
 1:41.98
 2:19.28
 2:56.63
 3:34.34
 4:12.53
 4:51.45
 5:28.84
 6:03.83
13
---   
 
2
JR
  6:06.33Y
F
EAS-WY
Ruth Potter
   31.69
 1:07.23
 1:43.72
 2:21.24
 2:59.10
 3:36.49
 4:14.16
 4:52.61
 5:30.68
 6:06.33
12
---   
 
3
SO
  6:09.76Y
F
CEN-WY
Tatum Massengill
   32.24
 1:09.42
 1:46.95
 2:25.69
 3:03.80
 3:42.07
 4:20.05
 4:58.26
 5:35.38
 6:09.76
11
---   
 
4
SO
  6:09.78Y
F
LYM-WY
Kira Walk
   31.85
 1:07.64
 1:44.88
 2:22.31
 3:00.53
 3:38.83
 4:17.25
 4:55.80
 5:34.04
 6:09.78
10
---   
 
5
FR
  6:10.66Y
F
CEN-WY
Kira Brownell
   31.82
 1:08.43
 1:46.75
 2:25.36
 3:04.53
 3:43.09
 4:21.26
 4:59.89
 5:37.16
 6:10.66
9
---   
 
6
SO
  6:17.16Y
F
CEN-WY
Alyssa Samuelson
   33.98
 1:10.09
 1:45.64
 2:22.57
 3:00.23
 3:38.72
 4:17.82
 4:58.07
 5:39.25
 6:17.16
7
---   
 
7
JR
  6:26.97Y
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   32.05
 1:09.53
 1:48.11
 2:27.47
 3:07.61
 3:48.01
 4:28.90
 5:09.37
 5:48.97
 6:26.97
5
---   
 
8
FR
  6:27.04Y
F
RSP-WY
Chloe Butcher
   33.11
 1:10.36
 1:48.33
 2:28.37
 3:08.72
 3:50.18
 4:30.30
 5:10.16
 5:50.59
 6:27.04
4
---   
 
9
FR
  6:27.33Y
F
RSP-WY
Laura Parker
   31.91
 1:09.27
 1:48.27
 2:28.60
 3:09.51
 3:49.82
 4:30.36
 5:10.69
 5:49.75
 6:27.33
3
---   
 
10
JR
  6:32.54Y
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   33.08
 1:10.88
 1:49.61
 2:29.54
 3:10.45
 3:51.82
 4:32.82
 5:13.76
 5:54.48
 6:32.54
2
---   
 
11
FR
  6:42.01Y
F
EAS-WY
MaKenna Tucker
   35.42
 1:15.54
 1:56.13
 3:16.94
 4:40.84
---
---
 5:22.93
 6:03.48
 6:42.01
1
---   
 
12
JR
  6:47.95Y
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   34.60
 1:13.98
 1:54.99
 2:36.44
 3:18.49
 4:01.24
 4:43.25
 5:25.91
 6:08.02
 6:47.95
  ---
---   
 
13
FR
  6:49.10Y
F
CSO-WY
Alexandra Robert
   34.84
 1:13.36
 1:53.79
 2:35.40
 3:17.51
 3:59.81
 4:42.92
 5:25.16
 6:07.21
 6:49.10
  ---
---   
 
14
FR
  6:52.56Y
F
CEN-WY
Shelby Cavanaugh
   35.22
 1:15.68
 1:57.01
 2:39.24
 3:21.83
 4:04.81
 4:47.92
 5:30.62
 6:12.93
 6:52.56
  ---
---   
 
15
SO
  6:57.24Y
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   34.97
 1:14.83
 1:55.15
 2:36.89
 3:18.94
 4:02.86
 4:47.67
 5:32.04
 6:15.62
 6:57.24
  ---
---   
 
16
SR
  6:59.04Y
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
   33.53
 1:11.24
 1:52.08
 2:34.77
 3:18.46
 4:03.11
 4:47.81
 5:32.83
 6:16.94
 6:59.04
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 13
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
  ---
---   
 
17
SO
  6:59.73Y
F
CSO-WY
Dillen Phillips
   36.10
 1:18.46
 2:01.92
 2:45.67
 3:28.76
 4:11.16
 4:54.62
 5:38.13
 6:20.94
 6:59.73
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
  7:02.70Y
F
CEN-WY
Silas Sommers
   35.32
 1:16.73
 1:59.53
 2:43.29
 3:26.83
 4:10.33
 4:54.17
 5:38.12
 6:21.52
 7:02.70
  ---
---   
 
19
SO
  7:13.63Y
F
LYM-WY
Zoie Olguin
   33.52
 1:12.41
 1:56.19
 2:40.33
 3:26.37
 4:12.64
 4:58.70
 5:45.34
 6:30.22
 7:13.63
  ---
---   
 
20
FR
  7:16.25Y
F
CSO-WY
Savannah Willis
   38.52
 1:21.75
 2:05.71
 2:50.88
 3:35.82
 4:21.54
 5:07.72
 5:53.29
 6:36.22
 7:16.25
  ---
---   
 
21
SR
  7:23.58Y
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
   38.03
 1:19.59
 2:03.32
 2:48.26
 3:34.38
 4:20.75
 5:06.66
 5:54.01
 6:39.11
 7:23.58
  ---
---   
 
22
FR
  7:45.15Y
F
RSP-WY
Kodee Mann
   40.00
 1:25.78
 2:12.74
 2:59.19
 3:46.18
 4:36.14
 5:24.42
 6:13.26
 6:59.88
 7:45.15
  ---
---   
 
23
SO
  8:17.75Y
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   40.50
 1:26.12
 2:15.01
 3:05.10
 3:56.33
 4:47.85
 5:40.34
 6:34.27
 7:28.45
 8:17.75
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
    24.59Y
F
SHE-WY
Piper Carroll
  ---
-0.08
 
  ---
SR
    27.34Y
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
  ---
0.36
 
  ---
SO
    28.02Y
F
SUB-WY
Emma Rogers
  ---
0.65
 
  ---
JR
    28.40Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
  ---
-0.17
 
  ---
SR
    28.82Y
F
LYM-WY
Nikayla Garner
  ---
0.23
 
  ---
FR
    29.09Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
  ---
1.52
 
  ---
SR
    30.02Y
F
LYM-WY
Maura Flake
  ---
0.21
 
  ---
JR
    30.39Y
F
EAS-WY
Ruth Potter
  ---
-0.34
 
  ---
SR
    31.06Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
  ---
0.98
 
  ---
JR
    32.29Y
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
  ---
-0.63
 
  ---
JR
    33.30Y
F
CSO-WY
Nicole VanRisseghem
  ---
3.98
 
  ---
SR
    33.36Y
F
KEM-WY
Brooklynn Hagler
  ---
-0.21
 
  ---
FR
    34.15Y
F
SUB-WY
Lena Hatch
  ---
-2.10
 
  ---
FR
    34.30Y
F
CSO-WY
Brooklyn Lebeda
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    34.39Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
  ---
0.04
 
  ---
SR
    34.41Y
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
  ---
-1.90
 
  ---
SR
    36.33Y
F
SHE-WY
Francesca Bonelli
  ---
-1.40
 
  ---
FR
    36.84Y
F
CSO-WY
Sarah Furia-Vondrak
  ---
1.35
 
  ---
FR
    37.48Y
F
LYM-WY
Elsie Adams
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    38.54Y
F
EAS-WY
Alivia Fansler
  ---
-1.30
 
  ---
JR
    39.24Y
F
GRV-WY
Josephine Bowen
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 14
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
16
0.35
 
1
SR
  1:02.30Y
F
SHE-WY
Piper Carroll
   30.19
 1:02.30
13
-0.02
 
2
SO
  1:07.19Y
F
CEN-WY
Gladys Eggers
   32.87
 1:07.19
12
1.63
 
3
SR
  1:07.58Y
F
SHE-WY
Taylor Baldacci
   32.83
 1:07.58
11
1.53
 
4
JR
  1:09.07Y
F
LYM-WY
Brooklyn Busskohl
   33.22
 1:09.07
10
-1.70
 
5
JR
  1:10.03Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Reyes
   33.75
 1:10.03
9
-0.30
 
6
FR
  1:10.14Y
F
SHE-WY
Isabel Cleland
   33.95
 1:10.14
7
1.88
 
7
FR
  1:10.66Y
F
CSO-WY
Liberty Edwards
   34.23
 1:10.66
5
1.39
 
8
SO
  1:12.26Y
F
CEN-WY
Trinity Massengill
   35.60
 1:12.26
4
-0.83
 
9
JR
  1:14.96Y
F
GRV-WY
Cherylann Moritz
   36.97
 1:14.96
3
0.26
 
10
SO
  1:15.73Y
F
CEN-WY
Hannilyn Kersenbrock
   36.79
 1:15.73
2
-0.38
 
11
FR
  1:17.45Y
F
LYM-WY
Ashlynn Condos
   37.13
 1:17.45
1
-3.38
 
12
SR
  1:17.56Y
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
   37.59
 1:17.56
  ---
-0.17
 
13
SO
  1:20.27Y
F
GRV-WY
Delaney Gardea
   38.50
 1:20.27
  ---
---   
 
14
JR
  1:21.01Y
F
RSP-WY
Holly Haselhuhn
   38.67
 1:21.01
  ---
---   
 
15
SR
  1:21.22Y
F
LYM-WY
Paytan Porter
   38.79
 1:21.22
  ---
---   
 
16
FR
  1:22.99Y
F
GRV-WY
Teah Lafontaine
   38.65
 1:22.99
  ---
1.76
 
17
SO
  1:23.56Y
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
   38.08
 1:23.56
  ---
---   
 
18
SO
  1:24.14Y
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   40.46
 1:24.14
  ---
4.91
 
19
FR
  1:25.18Y
F
GRV-WY
Haylie Gavin
   41.04
 1:25.18
  ---
1.61
 
20
FR
  1:25.31Y
F
GRV-WY
Natalie White
   42.34
 1:25.31
  ---
3.69
 
21
SR
  1:26.21Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   42.41
 1:26.21
  ---
1.21
 
22
FR
  1:28.31Y
F
LYM-WY
Anna Jo Short
   42.14
 1:28.31
  ---
0.92
 
23
SO
  1:28.37Y
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
   42.47
 1:28.37
  ---
---   
 
24
JR
  1:28.77Y
F
CSO-WY
Nicole VanRisseghem
   42.57
 1:28.77
  ---
-1.15
 
25
FR
  1:29.18Y
F
KEM-WY
Addison Wilcox
   43.14
 1:29.18
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 15
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
  ---
2.61
 
26
JR
  1:29.40Y
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
   43.50
 1:29.40
  ---
2.08
 
27
JR
  1:29.42Y
F
LYM-WY
Katelynn Condos
   43.17
 1:29.42
  ---
---   
 
28
SO
  1:32.35Y
F
GRV-WY
Modesta Rocha
   44.52
 1:32.35
  ---
6.98
 
29
FR
  1:32.91Y
F
LYM-WY
Dayana Crook
   45.38
 1:32.91
  ---
---   
 
30
SR
  1:35.72Y
F
EAS-WY
Emily Byrd
   43.99
 1:35.72
  ---
-0.62
 
31
SO
  1:38.43Y
F
EAS-WY
Madalynn Davis
   47.73
 1:38.43
  ---
---   
 
32
FR
  1:40.15Y
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
   47.73
 1:40.15
  ---
---   
 
33
FR
  1:43.69Y
F
CSO-WY
Drue Mirich
   48.39
 1:43.69
  ---
---   
 
34
FR
  1:45.96Y
F
CSO-WY
Sarah Furia-Vondrak
   46.80
 1:45.96
  ---
---   
 
35
FR
  1:53.74Y
F
CSO-WY
Madison Smith
   52.74
 1:53.74
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
SHE-WY
Elizabeth Green
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 16
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
16
0.11
 
1
FR
  1:09.35Y
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
   32.54
 1:09.35
13
0.47
 
2
JR
  1:11.54Y
F
SHE-WY
Zoe Robison
   33.01
 1:11.54
12
---   
 
3
FR
  1:11.93Y
F
RSP-WY
Abi Robinson-Kim
   33.52
 1:11.93
11
1.46
 
4
SO
  1:12.51Y
F
LYM-WY
Brynlee Busskohl
   33.87
 1:12.51
10
0.80
 
5
JR
  1:15.85Y
F
CSO-WY
Kendyl Near
   35.80
 1:15.85
9
1.56
 
6
JR
  1:17.88Y
F
CEN-WY
Porscha Cavanaugh
   37.11
 1:17.88
7
0.16
 
7
JR
  1:18.35Y
F
CEN-WY
Sally Osterman
   36.36
 1:18.35
5
1.33
 
8
JR
  1:19.52Y
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
   36.17
 1:19.52
4
0.84
 
9
SR
  1:20.05Y
F
SHE-WY
Jadyn Mullikin
   37.14
 1:20.05
3
-0.15
 
10
FR
  1:21.62Y
F
SHE-WY
Sydney Black
   38.51
 1:21.62
2
-1.58
 
11
JR
  1:22.36Y
F
CSO-WY
Keyarra Bassett
   38.42
 1:22.36
1
---   
 
12
JR
  1:23.00Y
F
RSP-WY
Payton Miller
   39.08
 1:23.00
  ---
0.46
 
13
SO
  1:23.45Y
F
SUB-WY
Emma Rogers
   38.99
 1:23.45
  ---
---   
 
14
JR
  1:26.11Y
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
   40.56
 1:26.11
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
  1:26.42Y
F
SUB-WY
Sierra Hattan
   39.93
 1:26.42
  ---
2.08
 
16
SR
  1:27.61Y
F
CEN-WY
Arianna Simoni
   42.17
 1:27.61
  ---
0.54
 
17
JR
  1:28.77Y
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
   40.45
 1:28.77
  ---
---   
 
18
JR
  1:34.34Y
F
EAS-WY
Cheyanne Farris
   43.81
 1:34.34
  ---
-0.87
 
19
SR
  1:37.00Y
F
LYM-WY
Sara Crook
   44.61
 1:37.00
  ---
-0.41
 
20
FR
  1:40.79Y
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   48.84
 1:40.79
  ---
-7.53
 
21
FR
  1:44.71Y
F
LYM-WY
Sara Jensen
   47.12
 1:44.71
  ---
-0.64
 
22
SR
  1:46.71Y
F
EAS-WY
Megan Nelson
   49.84
 1:46.71
  ---
---   
 
23
SO
  1:46.97Y
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   50.85
 1:46.97
  ---
---   
 
24
JR
  1:50.60Y
F
EAS-WY
Isabelle Henry
   48.38
 1:50.60
  ---
---   
 
25
JR
  1:51.37Y
F
CSO-WY
Abi Fisher
   53.58
 1:51.37
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 17
Individual  Meet  Results
HS Girls Invite 8 31 18  28-Aug-18 to 31-Aug-18 [Ageup: 9/14/2016] Yards
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
  ---
---   
 
26
FR
  1:54.00Y
F
SHE-WY
Mariah Buchman
   52.42
 1:54.00
  ---
1.24
 
27
JR
  1:54.52Y
F
GRV-WY
Josephine Bowen
   52.55
 1:54.52
  ---
---   
 
28
FR
  2:06.20Y
F
GRV-WY
Ellie Phillips
   57.39
 2:06.20
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
NS
F
LYM-WY
Nikayla Garner
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:49.44Y
DQ
F
EAS-WY
Alexandra Smock
   51.18
 1:49.44
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
1.88
 
  ---
JR
  1:04.56Y
F
LYM-WY
Harper Hewitt
   30.45
  ---
-2.68
 
  ---
JR
  1:04.76Y
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   30.82
  ---
1.51
 
  ---
SR
  1:05.21Y
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
   30.71
  ---
-2.00
 
  ---
SR
  1:07.13Y
F
LYM-WY
Paytan Porter
   32.44
  ---
0.12
 
  ---
FR
  1:11.03Y
F
LYM-WY
Shelby Parkinson
   34.19
  ---
0.02
 
  ---
SR
  1:14.17Y
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
   35.09
  ---
-1.65
 
  ---
FR
  1:14.77Y
F
KEM-WY
Addison Wilcox
   35.69
  ---
4.34
 
  ---
SR
  1:15.23Y
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   35.55
  ---
2.32
 
  ---
JR
  1:20.65Y
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
   35.94
  ---
6.65
 
  ---
SO
  1:24.63Y
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   39.73
  ---
12.88
 
  ---
SO
  1:28.55Y
F
GRV-WY
Modesta Rocha
   37.13
  ---
-0.16
  ---
SO
  1:36.68Y
F
CSO-WY
Bobbi VanRisseghem
   43.01