Licensed to Powell Swim Club        HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/8/2018 03:22 PM
                      Gene Dozah Invitational - 9/8/2018                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:04.05    2:05.32         32  
     1) Norman, Kate JR                 2) Lambert, Makenna FR            
     3) Riddle, Luci SO                 4) Wagner, Emi JR                 
       33.32                                                               
  2 Lander  'A'                                 2:01.45    2:05.70         26  
     1) Fowler, Olivia JR               2) Lilygren, McKenzie SR          
     3) Platz, Li JR                    4) Fehringer, Molly SR            
       30.91                                                               
  3 Cody High School  'A'                       2:05.16    2:09.00         24  
     1) Boysen, Megan SO                2) Allred, Brylee SO              
     3) Hopkin, Tayleigh FR             4) Rosenbaum, Marissa JR          
       31.08                                                               
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     2:09.50    2:11.08         22  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney JR              2) Fuller, Anna JR                
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn JR              4) Twitchell, Katrina SR          
       33.25                                                               
  5 Lander  'B'                                 2:09.56   x2:11.89        
     1) Brown, Leah JR                  2) Stigers, McKella JR            
     3) McPherson, Makayla JR           4) Harms, Anja SO                 
       33.85                                                               
  6 Jac  'A'                                    2:10.57    2:15.26         20  
     1) Girling, Elizabeth JR           2) Girling, Caroline FR           
     3) Zarate, Andrea SR               4) Nolan, Sofia SO                
       36.33                                                               
  7 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:19.15        
     1) McPherson, Kristen SO           2) Bautz, Jenny SO                
     3) Harris, Noelle SR               4) Baron, Anne JR                 
       32.94                                                               
  8 Buffalo High School  'B'                    2:24.50   x2:27.44        
     1) Kessler, Mckinley SO            2) Blaney, Morgan SR              
     3) Tomich, Riley FR                4) Rozema, Laurel SO              
       35.99                                                               
  9 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                2:49.71    2:27.50         18  
     1) Santee, Abriella FR             2) Loomis, Piper SO               
     3) Osborne, Makayla FR             4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       40.63                                                               
 10 Cody High School  'B'                            NT   x2:34.07        
     1) Bower, Paige FR                 2) Sndyer, Maya JR                
     3) VanNortrick, Kaele JR           4) Morelle, Vio SR                
       35.90                                                               
 11 Worland Warriors  'B'                       2:26.00    2:36.64         14  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra SR             2) Pedraza, Ashanti FR            
     3) Brown, Moriah FR                4) Harris, Kaila SO               
       36.74                                                               
 12 Jac  'B'                                    2:20.35   x2:41.37        
     1) Vinson, Alisha SR               2) Dunne, Madi SO                 
     3) Becerra, Heidi FR               4) Enriquez, Bethany FR           
       39.53                                                               
 13 Cody High School  'C'                            NT   x2:44.78        
     1) Regester, Shelby SO             2) Cook, Emma SO                  
     3) Kight, Sarah JR                 4) Hollingshead, Kaitlyn SO       
       44.59                                                               
 14 Powell High School  'B'                     2:32.00   x2:45.22        
     1) Wilson, Charlotte FR            2) Sanders, Colette FR            
     3) Twitchell, KayCee SO            4) Hampton, Sarah FR              
       41.83                                                               
 15 Jac  'C'                                    2:30.35   x2:50.14        
     1) Sanchez, Emely SR               2) Nava, Taisha FR                
     3) Mendoza, Marisol FR             4) Stitt, Jensey FR               
 16 Riverton High School-WY  'C'                     NT   x2:54.57        
     1) McKee, Elizabeth SO             2) Munda, Lilly FR                
     3) Throckmartin, Angelique FR      4) Kennedy, Kaci SO               
       52.13                                                               
 -- Worland Warriors  'A'                       2:08.06         DQ        
     1) Warren, Juli SR                 2) Warren, Kylie SO               
     3) Stanek, Ella SO                 4) Bentley, Kaci SR               
       30.40                                                               
 -- Worland Warriors  'C'                            NT         DQ        
     1) Stockwell, Ashlie FR            2) Erickson, Ashlyn FR            
     3) Shaffer, Olivia FR              4) Greek, Aspen SO                
       41.22                                                               
 -- Lander  'D'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Logan, Madeline SO              2) Ratliff, Karah FR              
     3) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SR        4) Winn, Katrina FR               
       42.70                                                               
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.50  4A 2018 Girls
        2:23.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Koch, Ashlon        FR LAN                  2:09.89    2:11.82 4A      16  
       29.55  1:02.84                                                      
  2 Moretti, Addison    SO POW                  2:13.99    2:15.03 3A      13  
       30.31  1:04.14                                                      
  3 Johnson, Macy       SR BUF                  2:16.29    2:15.80 3A      12  
       30.84  1:04.86                                                      
  4 Kennedy, Quynn      SR BUF                  2:17.50    2:17.89 3A      11  
       30.88  1:04.86                                                      
  5 Rosenbaum, Marissa  JR COD                  2:18.71    2:18.64 3A      10  
       30.86  1:05.79                                                      
  6 Brimeyer, Ashley    SR JAC                  2:28.30    2:20.92 3A       9  
       31.38  1:07.04                                                      
  7 Harris, Noelle      SR LAN                  2:18.85    2:24.80          7  
       32.97  1:09.27                                                      
  8 Nolan, Sofia        SO JAC                  2:36.24    2:29.49          5  
       32.44  1:11.74                                                      
  9 Ridgley, Winter     SO Rhs-WY               2:35.72    2:30.96          4  
       34.50  1:13.33                                                      
 10 Maertens, Julia     FR BUF                  2:31.48    2:31.60          3  
       32.98  1:12.25                                                      
 11 Newell, Annalise    SO WOR                  2:40.00    2:37.15          2  
       34.48  1:14.35                                                      
 12 Platz, Li           JR LAN                  2:30.37    2:38.28          1  
       34.77  1:13.65                                                      
 13 Wheeler, Maya       JR JAC                  2:48.58    2:41.04        
       35.71  1:16.30                                                      
 14 Frimml, Kelli       SO WOR                  2:45.00    2:45.61        
       37.32  1:19.25                                                      
 15 Bald Eagle, Shayli  SR LAN                  2:40.11    2:50.89        
       37.86  1:20.57                                                      
 16 Farmer, Cheyenne    FR COD                  3:02.16    2:51.81        
       40.08  1:25.58                                                      
 17 Blaney, Morgan      SR BUF                  2:53.90    2:54.85        
       38.51  1:23.89                                                      
 18 Sanchez, Emely      SR JAC                  3:01.13    2:57.90        
       40.74  1:28.90                                                      
 19 Dye, Taylor         FR COD                  3:05.10    2:57.94        
       42.12  1:28.07                                                      
 20 Vaughn, Cassidy     JR COD                  2:48.29    3:03.89        
       41.15  1:26.85                                                      
 21 Stockwell, Ashlie   FR WOR                       NT    3:18.58        
       40.57  1:29.16                                                      
 22 Dillivan, Natalie   JR POW                  3:20.50    3:23.52        
       42.65  1:33.51                                                      
 23 Greek, Aspen        SO WOR                       NT    3:30.50        
       45.29  1:39.98                                                      
 24 Ratliff, Karah      FR LAN                       NT   x3:33.75        
       47.15  1:44.16                                                      
 -- Hansen, Dakota      FR POW                  2:47.81         DQ        
       36.18  1:19.14                                                      
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.50  4A 2018 Girls
        2:43.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli        SR WOR                  2:26.40    2:20.27 4A      16  
       30.56                                                               
  2 Miner, Caitlyn      SR POW                  2:27.04    2:20.65 4A      13  
       29.35                                                               
  3 Cornale, Anastasia  SR LAN                       NT    2:27.67 4A      12  
       29.82                                                               
  4 Zarate, Andrea      SR JAC                  2:35.80    2:28.09 4A      11  
       33.23                                                               
  5 Lambert, Makenna    FR BUF                  2:30.46    2:28.86 4A      10  
       31.78                                                               
  6 Liggett, Elizabeth  SO POW                  2:33.18    2:37.29 3A       9  
       36.29                                                               
  7 Wilson, Kahlan      JR JAC                  2:46.68    2:38.12 3A       7  
       34.57                                                               
  8 Fuller, Anna        JR POW                  2:32.64    2:40.91 3A       5  
       35.43                                                               
  9 Hopkin, Tayleigh    FR COD                  2:54.90    2:42.42 3A       4  
       36.51                                                               
 10 Gose, Lily          JR LAN                  2:30.81    2:42.65 3A       3  
       34.05                                                               
 11 Wagner, Grace       FR BUF                  2:41.29    2:44.07          2  
       35.40                                                               
 12 Bower, Paige        FR COD                       NT    2:48.09          1  
       37.38                                                               
 13 Rozema, Laurel      SO BUF                  2:54.23    2:58.95        
       42.58                                                               
 14 Firth, Sierra       SO LAN                  3:04.14    3:02.92        
       43.39                                                               
 15 Tomich, Riley       FR BUF                       NT    3:12.08        
       38.72                                                               
 16 Selby, Accalia      SR COD                  3:07.00    3:12.51        
       42.40                                                               
 17 Vinson, Alisha      SR JAC                  3:23.68    3:16.19        
       44.76                                                               
 18 Cook, Emma          SO COD                  3:11.59    3:17.56        
       49.24                                                               
 19 Shaffer, Olivia     FR WOR                       NT    3:55.12        
     1:04.42                                                               
 -- Erickson, Ashlyn    FR WOR                       NT         DQ        
       46.08                                                               
 -- McKee, Elizabeth    SO Rhs-WY                    NT         DQ        
       48.54                                                               
 -- McPherson, Makayla  JR LAN                  2:36.54         DQ        
       34.53                                                               
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A 2018 Girls
          28.25  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emi         JR BUF                    26.60      25.84 4A      16  
  2 Fowler, Olivia      JR LAN                    26.51      27.00 4A      13  
  3 Riddle, Luci        SO BUF                    26.37      27.03 4A      12  
  4 Boysen, Megan       SO COD                    27.28      27.12 4A      11  
  5 Trombley, Macy      SO WOR                    31.00      27.13 4A      10  
  6 Lowery, Madison     SO POW                    27.73      27.46 4A       9  
  7 Twitchell, Katrina  SR POW                    26.95      27.88 4A       7  
  8 O'Brien, Sidney     JR POW                    27.06      28.20 3A       5  
  9 Harms, Anja         SO LAN                    27.56      28.33          4  
 10 Brown, Leah         JR LAN                    28.38      28.34          3  
 11 Johnson, Sidney     JR COD                    28.79      28.83          2  
 12 Warren, Kylie       SO WOR                    29.27      28.99          1  
 13 Karhu, Emma         SO POW                    30.99      29.55        
 14 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs-WY                    NT      29.70        
 15 Girling, Elizabeth  JR JAC                    30.41      30.82        
 16 Stigers, McKella    JR LAN                    29.75      31.21        
 17 Rayment, Delainey   FR POW                    31.05     x31.24        
 18 VanNortrick, Kaele  JR COD                    31.04      31.25        
 19 Becerra, Heidi      FR JAC                    32.85      32.69        
 20 Roger, Jessie       SO Rhs-WY                    NT      33.01        
 21 Johnson, Bella      FR BUF                    34.03      33.17        
 22 Nava, Taisha        FR JAC                    35.47      33.52        
 23 Sanders, Colette    FR POW                    35.01     x33.95        
 24 Wilson, Charlotte   FR POW                    35.73     x34.02        
 25 Bookless, Ashlyn    SO Rhs-WY                    NT      34.24        
 26 Kight, Sarah        JR COD                    33.09      34.60        
 27 Harris, Kaila       SO WOR                    36.71      35.37        
 28 Munda, Lilly        FR Rhs-WY                 37.06      36.36        
 29 Brown, Moriah       FR WOR                    36.41      37.35        
 30 Enriquez, Bethany   FR JAC                    38.55      38.02        
 31 Kennedy, Kaci       SO Rhs-WY                 39.26     x39.59        
 32 Hiatt, Betty        JR Rhs-WY                 38.97     x39.70        
 33 Winn, Katrina       FR LAN                       NT     x39.78        
 34 Hampton, Sarah      FR POW                    39.08     x40.30        
 35 Hiatt, Mary         JR Rhs-WY                 39.35     x40.33        
 36 Laird, Trinity      SO LAN                    40.19     x42.31        
 37 Hollingshead, Kait  SO COD                    39.15     x42.54        
 38 Martinez, Juanita   FR POW                    42.99     x42.97        
 39 Tate, Maddie        SO Rhs-WY                 47.02     x44.13        
 40 Morelle, Vio        SR COD                       NT     x45.56        
 41 Hawley, Hannah      FR POW                    46.62     x49.31        
 42 Garcia, Maria       SR Rhs-WY                 52.16     x51.32        
 43 Svoboda, Sarafine   SR Rhs-WY                 51.53     x53.98        
 -- Mendoza, Marisol    FR JAC                    32.95         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         170.00  4A 2018 Girls
         145.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinghagen, Kyra    SR WOR                   164.85     186.80 4A      16  
  2 Roberts, Olivia     SO JAC                   160.60     181.25 4A      13  
  3 Karhu, Emma         SO POW                   193.45     174.00 4A      12  
  4 Pierson, Elizabeth  SO Rhs-WY                106.60     156.50 3A      11  
  5 Mahood, Julia       SO JAC                   133.05     156.20 3A      10  
  6 Hackenberg, Maddi   SO POW                   164.40     152.10 3A       9  
  7 Bookless, Ashlyn    SO Rhs-WY                    NP     117.20          7  
  8 Rayment, Delainey   FR POW                   122.10     115.45          5  
  9 Walker, Taycee      FR POW                   131.15     110.95          4  
 10 Kahl, Kylie         FR POW                   116.70     x94.85        
 11 Pedraza, Ashanti    FR WOR                   102.00      85.70          3  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.50  4A 2018 Girls
        1:17.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cornale, Anastasia  SR LAN                  1:02.61    1:02.98 4A      16  
       29.58                                                               
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie  SR LAN                  1:07.52    1:10.69 4A      13  
       32.38                                                               
  3 Aguirre, Ashlyn     JR POW                  1:08.71    1:12.98 3A      12  
       34.20                                                               
  4 Wilson, Kahlan      JR JAC                  1:15.83    1:14.02 3A      11  
       34.78                                                               
  5 Harris, Noelle      SR LAN                  1:10.38    1:14.19 3A      10  
       34.86                                                               
  6 Platz, Li           JR LAN                  1:13.19    1:15.31 3A       9  
       35.10                                                               
  7 Riddle, Luci        SO BUF                  1:16.32    1:17.20          7  
       34.52                                                               
  8 Norman, Kate        JR BUF                  1:11.24    1:19.37          5  
       35.86                                                               
  9 VanNortrick, Kaele  JR COD                  1:21.64    1:19.78          4  
       36.15                                                               
 10 Stanek, Ella        SO WOR                  1:18.94    1:19.85          3  
       34.95                                                               
 11 Lejeune, Lauren     JR POW                  1:17.32    1:23.19          2  
       36.68                                                               
 12 Harder, Grace       FR POW                  1:33.19    1:25.58          1  
       40.60                                                               
 13 Dunne, Madi         SO JAC                  1:33.04    1:26.51        
       41.40                                                               
 14 Girling, Caroline   FR JAC                  1:34.18    1:26.71        
       41.16                                                               
 15 Sndyer, Maya        JR COD                  1:30.12    1:33.02        
       41.39                                                               
 16 Bautz, Jenny        SO LAN                       NT   x1:33.90        
       43.87                                                               
 17 Harris, Kaila       SO WOR                  1:40.76    1:35.44        
       44.53                                                               
 18 Nava, Taisha        FR JAC                  1:57.93    1:37.03        
       44.31                                                               
 19 Bills, River        SO BUF                  1:40.81    1:39.75        
       46.33                                                               
 20 Gonzalez, Hannah    SO BUF                  1:37.22    1:41.94        
       44.35                                                               
 21 Baron, Jessica      FR LAN                  1:51.13   x1:49.41        
       50.44                                                               
 -- Twitchell, KayCee   SO POW                  1:46.61         DQ        
       42.51                                                               
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A 2018 Girls
        1:04.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn      SR POW                    57.73      56.05 4A      16  
       26.73                                                               
  2 Fowler, Olivia      JR LAN                    56.66      59.25 4A      13  
       28.12                                                               
  3 Trombley, Macy      SO WOR                  1:08.00    1:00.00 4A      12  
       28.41                                                               
  4 Wagner, Grace       FR BUF                  1:00.47    1:00.64 4A      11  
       28.39                                                               
  5 Twitchell, Katrina  SR POW                    59.96    1:02.24 3A      10  
       29.56                                                               
  6 Bentley, Kaci       SR WOR                  1:04.62    1:02.86 3A       9  
       29.43                                                               
  7 Osborne, Makayla    FR Rhs-WY               1:03.16    1:02.96 3A       7  
       29.41                                                               
  8 Brimeyer, Ashley    SR JAC                  1:04.85    1:03.00 3A       5  
  9 Fehringer, Molly    SR LAN                  1:01.53    1:03.62 3A       4  
       29.58                                                               
 10 Harms, Anja         SO LAN                  1:02.46    1:03.63 3A       3  
       29.48                                                               
 11 Johnson, Sidney     JR COD                  1:03.98    1:04.10          2  
       30.37                                                               
 12 Brown, Leah         JR LAN                  1:04.25    1:04.79          1  
       30.26                                                               
 13 Allred, Brylee      SO COD                  1:09.05    1:05.06        
       30.33                                                               
 14 Girling, Elizabeth  JR JAC                  1:05.54    1:06.61        
       32.38                                                               
 15 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs-WY                    NT    1:07.07        
       31.45                                                               
 16 Ridgley, Winter     SO Rhs-WY               1:08.20    1:08.38        
       33.13                                                               
 17 Wheeler, Maya       JR JAC                  1:12.35    1:09.19        
       32.85                                                               
 18 Newell, Annalise    SO WOR                  1:09.94    1:09.22        
       32.32                                                               
 19 McPherson, Kristen  SO LAN                  1:07.66   x1:09.46        
       33.01                                                               
 20 Pierson, Elizabeth  SO Rhs-WY                    NT    1:12.46        
       33.62                                                               
 21 Stitt, Jensey       FR JAC                  1:19.57    1:15.00        
       36.16                                                               
 22 Bald Eagle, Shayli  SR LAN                  1:12.66   x1:15.12        
 23 Selby, Accalia      SR COD                  1:16.11    1:15.41        
       36.14                                                               
 24 Becerra, Heidi      FR JAC                  1:14.13   x1:15.45        
       36.90                                                               
 25 Throckmartin, Ange  FR Rhs-WY               1:17.86   x1:16.55        
 26 Johnson, Bella      FR BUF                       NT    1:18.19        
       36.70                                                               
 27 Vaughn, Cassidy     JR COD                  1:16.52    1:18.41        
       37.98                                                               
 28 Kight, Sarah        JR COD                  1:16.88   x1:18.74        
       38.09                                                               
 29 Sanchez, Emely      SR JAC                  1:24.68   x1:19.01        
       38.06                                                               
 30 Loomis, Piper       SO Rhs-WY                    NT   x1:19.06        
       36.86                                                               
 31 Santee, Abriella    FR Rhs-WY                    NT   x1:19.14        
       36.64                                                               
 32 Logan, Madeline     SO LAN                  1:21.98   x1:20.23        
       37.22                                                               
 33 Dye, Taylor         FR COD                  1:22.09   x1:20.27        
       38.52                                                               
 34 Wilson, Charlotte   FR POW                  1:27.90    1:20.96        
       37.19                                                               
 35 Gonzalez, Hannah    SO BUF                  1:28.24    1:24.17        
       40.89                                                               
 36 Brown, Moriah       FR WOR                  1:30.37    1:24.92        
       39.90                                                               
 37 Dillivan, Natalie   JR POW                  1:25.53    1:24.99        
       40.13                                                               
 38 Winn, Katrina       FR LAN                       NT   x1:26.29        
       42.97                                                               
 39 Hiatt, Mary         JR Rhs-WY               1:30.23   x1:28.85        
       43.01                                                               
 40 Hiatt, Betty        JR Rhs-WY               1:33.28   x1:29.63        
       43.65                                                               
 41 Hampton, Sarah      FR POW                  1:34.00   x1:33.48        
       43.98                                                               
 42 Kennedy, Kaci       SO Rhs-WY               1:53.21   x1:35.26        
       43.56                                                               
 43 Martinez, Juanita   FR POW                  1:35.46   x1:37.57        
       46.81                                                               
 44 Hollingshead, Kait  SO COD                  1:29.67   x1:40.44        
       46.17                                                               
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A 2018 Girls
        6:38.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli        SR WOR                  6:10.00    5:52.13 4A      16  
       31.87  1:06.96  2:18.26                                             
  2 Rosenbaum, Marissa  JR COD                  6:14.08    6:08.45 4A      13  
       32.19  1:07.87  2:20.83                                             
  3 Moretti, Addison    SO POW                  6:07.33    6:08.47 4A      12  
       31.92  1:07.47  2:21.78                                             
  4 Johnson, Macy       SR BUF                  6:10.01    6:18.13 3A      11  
       33.67  1:10.99  2:27.61                                             
  5 Kennedy, Quynn      SR BUF                  6:30.00    6:19.65 3A      10  
       31.69  1:06.39  2:20.71                                             
  6 Liggett, Elizabeth  SO POW                  6:03.38    6:21.31 3A       9  
       33.67  1:12.16  2:29.76                                             
  7 Gose, Lily          JR LAN                  5:56.55    6:24.26 3A       7  
       32.05  1:08.16  2:24.28                                             
  8 Bower, Paige        FR COD                       NT    6:29.32 3A       5  
       36.10  1:15.41  2:34.50                                             
  9 McPherson, Makayla  JR LAN                  6:18.89    6:37.05 3A       4  
       34.13  1:12.69  2:33.72                                             
 10 Harder, Grace       FR POW                  7:01.62    6:53.78          3  
       36.44  1:17.64  2:41.53                                             
 11 Regester, Shelby    SO COD                  7:22.15    6:55.22          2  
       35.77  1:18.28  2:44.47                                             
 12 Nolan, Sofia        SO JAC                  7:21.35    6:59.47          1  
       33.77  1:14.92  2:43.21                                             
 13 Firth, Sierra       SO LAN                  6:28.29    7:01.80        
       34.24  1:14.33  2:41.57                                             
 14 Rozema, Laurel      SO BUF                  7:04.43    7:12.22        
       37.77  1:21.05  2:49.71                                             
 15 Hansen, Dakota      FR POW                  7:24.69    7:22.82        
       37.77  1:21.78  2:54.22                                             
 16 Baron, Anne         JR LAN                       NT    7:23.39        
       39.18  1:24.03  2:55.02                                             
 17 Vinson, Alisha      SR JAC                  8:30.33    7:26.99        
       39.13  1:24.38  2:55.17                                             
 18 Kessler, Mckinley   SO BUF                       NT    7:31.53        
       38.73  1:24.76  2:57.59                                             
 19 Mendoza, Marisol    FR JAC                  8:54.33    7:32.07        
       38.69  1:22.51  2:55.19                                             
 20 Klinghagen, Kyra    SR WOR                       NT    7:37.48        
       38.95  1:22.16  2:54.48                                             
 21 Erickson, Ashlyn    FR WOR                       NT    9:08.07        
       43.06  1:34.29  3:27.54                                             
 22 Greek, Aspen        SO WOR                       NT   10:05.43        
       46.09  1:42.62  3:47.41                                             
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                    1:51.19    1:50.80         32  
     1) Wagner, Grace FR                2) Johnson, Macy SR               
     3) Kennedy, Quynn SR               4) Riddle, Luci SO                
       27.21                                                               
  2 Lander  'A'                                 1:57.45    1:52.06         26  
     1) Fehringer, Molly SR             2) Brown, Leah JR                 
     3) Cornale, Anastasia SR           4) Koch, Ashlon FR                
       28.35                                                               
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:46.76    1:52.23         24  
     1) Twitchell, Katrina SR           2) Miner, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Fuller, Anna JR                 4) Moretti, Addison SO            
       29.10                                                               
  4 Jac  'A'                                    1:54.55    1:52.62         22  
     1) Wilson, Kahlan JR               2) Brimeyer, Ashley SR            
     3) Girling, Elizabeth JR           4) Zarate, Andrea SR              
       27.92                                                               
  5 Cody High School  'A'                       1:53.93    1:54.55         20  
     1) Johnson, Sidney JR              2) Allred, Brylee SO              
     3) Hopkin, Tayleigh FR             4) Boysen, Megan SO               
       29.44                                                               
  6 Worland Warriors  'A'                       2:00.64    2:00.78         18  
     1) Pedraza, Ashanti FR             2) Newell, Annalise SO            
     3) Warren, Kylie SO                4) Bentley, Kaci SR               
       31.80                                                               
  7 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                2:11.60    2:03.90         14  
     1) Osborne, Makayla FR             2) Roger, Jessie SO               
     3) Ridgley, Winter SO              4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       29.04                                                               
  8 Lander  'B'                                 2:00.50   x2:05.70        
     1) Gose, Lily JR                   2) Platz, Li JR                   
     3) Stigers, McKella JR             4) Firth, Sierra SO               
       29.84                                                               
  9 Cody High School  'B'                       2:11.16   x2:11.78        
     1) VanNortrick, Kaele JR           2) Cook, Emma SO                  
     3) Selby, Accalia SR               4) Sndyer, Maya JR                
       31.35                                                               
 10 Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT   x2:12.68        
     1) Rozema, Laurel SO               2) Maertens, Julia FR             
     3) Johnson, Bella FR               4) Bills, River SO                
       31.37                                                               
 11 Jac  'B'                                    2:04.35   x2:15.22        
     1) Stitt, Jensey FR                2) Sanchez, Emely SR              
     3) Nava, Taisha FR                 4) Wheeler, Maya JR               
       33.29                                                               
 12 Powell High School  'B'                     2:20.12   x2:18.50        
     1) Rayment, Delainey FR            2) Hansen, Dakota FR              
     3) Wilson, Charlotte FR            4) Hampton, Sarah FR              
       31.48                                                               
 13 Worland Warriors  'B'                       2:25.22   x2:21.66        
     1) Frimml, Kelli SO                2) Stockwell, Ashlie FR           
     3) Harris, Kaila SO                4) Brown, Moriah FR               
       33.58                                                               
 14 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x2:24.86        
     1) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa SR        2) Ratliff, Karah FR              
     3) Baron, Jessica FR               4) Bautz, Jenny SO                
       35.35                                                               
 15 Cody High School  'C'                            NT   x2:26.60        
     1) Kight, Sarah JR                 2) Morelle, Vio SR                
     3) Dye, Taylor FR                  4) Vaughn, Cassidy JR             
       34.31                                                               
 16 Powell High School  'C'                     2:45.00   x2:39.51        
     1) Walker, Taycee FR               2) Dillivan, Natalie JR           
     3) Martinez, Juanita FR            4) Hawley, Hannah FR              
       35.50                                                               
 17 Riverton High School-WY  'C'                     NT   x3:05.38        
     1) Munda, Lilly FR                 2) Svoboda, Sarafine SR           
     3) Garcia, Maria SR                4) Tate, Maddie SO                
       46.98                                                               
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A 2018 Girls
        1:13.00  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan       SO COD                  1:06.90    1:05.84 4A      16  
       31.29                                                               
  2 Koch, Ashlon        FR LAN                  1:04.68    1:06.09 4A      13  
       32.03                                                               
  3 McPherson, Kristen  SO LAN                  1:11.58    1:11.15 3A      12  
       34.44                                                               
  4 Norman, Kate        JR BUF                  1:08.44    1:12.08 3A      11  
       35.19                                                               
  5 O'Brien, Sidney     JR POW                  1:08.81    1:12.23 3A      10  
       34.71                                                               
  6 Stanek, Ella        SO WOR                  1:12.27    1:12.44 3A       9  
       35.02                                                               
  7 Aguirre, Ashlyn     JR POW                  1:13.41    1:12.48 3A       7  
       35.63                                                               
  8 Lowery, Madison     SO POW                  1:14.93    1:16.28          5  
       37.09                                                               
  9 Girling, Caroline   FR JAC                  1:20.35    1:18.20          4  
 10 Fehringer, Molly    SR LAN                  1:16.36    1:18.74          3  
       37.65                                                               
 11 Kessler, Mckinley   SO BUF                  1:18.59    1:19.14          2  
       38.28                                                               
 12 Dunne, Madi         SO JAC                  1:24.67    1:21.14          1  
       40.80                                                               
 13 Lejeune, Lauren     JR POW                  1:26.88    1:22.72        
       40.53                                                               
 14 Kahl, Kylie         FR POW                  1:22.91   x1:23.53        
 15 Hackenberg, Maddi   SO POW                  1:24.59   x1:24.56        
       39.36                                                               
 16 Regester, Shelby    SO COD                  1:22.51    1:27.35        
       42.08                                                               
 17 Farmer, Cheyenne    FR COD                  1:28.43    1:27.92        
       43.63                                                               
 18 Santee, Abriella    FR Rhs-WY                    NT    1:29.43        
       44.10                                                               
 19 Pedraza, Ashanti    FR WOR                       NT    1:29.56        
       42.04                                                               
 20 Logan, Madeline     SO LAN                  1:25.71    1:30.96        
       43.03                                                               
 21 Stockwell, Ashlie   FR WOR                       NT    1:31.32        
       42.83                                                               
 22 Bills, River        SO BUF                  1:27.06    1:31.52        
 23 Twitchell, KayCee   SO POW                  1:32.32   x1:33.14        
       46.22                                                               
 24 McKee, Elizabeth    SO Rhs-WY                    NT    1:46.25        
 25 Shaffer, Olivia     FR WOR                  1:59.24    1:48.95        
       52.15                                                               
 26 Enriquez, Bethany   FR JAC                  1:56.39    1:53.56        
       55.82                                                               
 27 Ratliff, Karah      FR LAN                  2:01.33   x1:54.63        
 28 Tate, Maddie        SO Rhs-WY                    NT    2:08.05        
 -- Throckmartin, Ange  FR Rhs-WY               1:36.68         DQ        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A 2018 Girls
        1:22.50  3A 2018 Girls
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emi         JR BUF                  1:15.87    1:13.83 4A      16  
       34.09                                                               
  2 Lilygren, McKenzie  SR LAN                  1:11.74    1:15.33 4A      13  
       34.90                                                               
  3 Zarate, Andrea      SR JAC                  1:19.07    1:17.49 4A      12  
       36.28                                                               
  4 Lambert, Makenna    FR BUF                  1:19.56    1:18.26 4A      11  
       36.64                                                               
  5 Fuller, Anna        JR POW                  1:21.21    1:19.35 3A      10  
       37.52                                                               
  6 Hopkin, Tayleigh    FR COD                  1:24.48    1:20.49 3A       9  
       38.20                                                               
  7 Allred, Brylee      SO COD                  1:19.28    1:21.30 3A       7  
       38.94                                                               
  8 Warren, Kylie       SO WOR                  1:21.55    1:22.27 3A       5  
       37.85                                                               
  9 Stigers, McKella    JR LAN                  1:21.87    1:23.80          4  
       39.13                                                               
 10 Osborne, Makayla    FR Rhs-WY                    NT    1:25.00          3  
       40.56                                                               
 11 Sndyer, Maya        JR COD                  1:25.09    1:25.11          2  
       40.79                                                               
 12 Cook, Emma          SO COD                  1:26.45    1:26.91          1  
       41.94                                                               
 13 Bautz, Jenny        SO LAN                  1:22.03    1:28.15        
       42.41                                                               
 14 Bentley, Kaci       SR WOR                  1:27.00    1:31.16        
       43.47                                                               
 15 Stitt, Jensey       FR JAC                  1:33.41    1:31.62        
       42.95                                                               
 16 Frimml, Kelli       SO WOR                  1:33.90    1:32.31        
       43.51                                                               
 17 Maertens, Julia     FR BUF                  1:36.35    1:36.16        
       46.16                                                               
 18 Blaney, Morgan      SR BUF                  1:33.29    1:36.63        
       45.04                                                               
 19 Loomis, Piper       SO Rhs-WY                    NT    1:38.27        
       45.69                                                               
 20 Baron, Jessica      FR LAN                  1:39.45    1:39.12        
       48.56                                                               
 21 Sanders, Colette    FR POW                  1:43.63    1:39.97        
       47.73                                                               
 22 Baron, Anne         JR LAN                  1:36.17   x1:40.52        
       47.76                                                               
 23 Munda, Lilly        FR Rhs-WY               1:50.70    1:47.07        
       50.47                                                               
 24 Hawley, Hannah      FR POW                  2:16.46    2:14.85        
     1:02.78                                                               
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lander  'A'                                 4:06.12    3:56.56         32  
     1) Fowler, Olivia JR               2) Koch, Ashlon FR                
     3) Cornale, Anastasia SR           4) Lilygren, McKenzie SR          
       28.60    59.96                                                      
  2 Buffalo High School  'A'                    4:02.50    3:57.56         26  
     1) Wagner, Grace FR                2) Johnson, Macy SR               
     3) Lambert, Makenna FR             4) Wagner, Emi JR                 
       28.18    58.99                                                      
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     4:14.50    4:05.94         24  
     1) Moretti, Addison SO             2) Miner, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Liggett, Elizabeth SO           4) O'Brien, Sidney JR             
       29.83  1:02.20                                                      
  4 Jac  'A'                                    4:10.48    4:16.16         22  
     1) Nolan, Sofia SO                 2) Girling, Caroline FR           
     3) Brimeyer, Ashley SR             4) Wilson, Kahlan JR              
       29.17  1:02.65                                                      
  5 Lander  'B'                                 4:18.10   x4:24.89        
     1) Gose, Lily JR                   2) Harms, Anja SO                 
     3) Harris, Noelle SR               4) McPherson, Makayla JR          
       30.62  1:04.86                                                      
  6 Worland Warriors  'A'                       4:26.66    4:26.15         20  
     1) Newell, Annalise SO             2) Stanek, Ella SO                
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra SR             4) Warren, Juli SR                
       32.60  1:09.66                                                      
  7 Cody High School  'A'                       4:24.09    4:27.89         18  
     1) Bower, Paige FR                 2) Regester, Shelby SO            
     3) Johnson, Sidney JR              4) Rosenbaum, Marissa JR          
       32.58  1:07.22                                                      
  8 Buffalo High School  'B'                    4:25.00   x4:42.35        
     1) Kennedy, Quynn SR               2) Tomich, Riley FR               
     3) Maertens, Julia FR              4) Norman, Kate JR                
       30.76  1:05.05                                                      
  9 Powell High School  'B'                     4:49.82   x4:44.84        
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn JR              2) Hansen, Dakota FR              
     3) Harder, Grace FR                4) Lejeune, Lauren JR             
       33.59  1:07.82                                                      
 10 Jac  'B'                                    4:30.35   x4:54.27        
     1) Mendoza, Marisol FR             2) Dunne, Madi SO                 
     3) Becerra, Heidi FR               4) Wheeler, Maya JR               
       35.83  1:20.10                                                      
 11 Lander  'C'                                      NT   x5:04.90        
     1) Firth, Sierra SO                2) McPherson, Kristen SO          
     3) Baron, Anne JR                  4) Baron, Jessica FR              
       35.37  1:14.45                                                      
 12 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                4:59.68    5:09.10         14  
     1) Pierson, Elizabeth SO           2) Throckmartin, Angelique FR     
     3) Loomis, Piper SO                4) Santee, Abriella FR            
       33.83  1:11.76                                                      
 13 Cody High School  'B'                       5:12.10   x5:26.20        
     1) Vaughn, Cassidy JR              2) Dye, Taylor FR                 
     3) Farmer, Cheyenne FR             4) Selby, Accalia SR              
       38.45                                                               
 14 Buffalo High School  'C'                         NT   x5:26.54        
     1) Bills, River SO                 2)                                
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah SO             4) Blaney, Morgan SR              
       36.95  1:21.01                                                      
 15 Riverton High School-WY  'B'                     NT   x5:50.80        
     1) Hiatt, Mary JR                  2) Hiatt, Betty JR                
     3) McKee, Elizabeth SO             4) Bookless, Ashlyn SO            
       42.95  1:30.29                                                      
 16 Powell High School  'C'                     5:30.00   x5:54.45        
     1) Hackenberg, Maddi SO            2) Dillivan, Natalie JR           
     3) Walker, Taycee FR               4) Hawley, Hannah FR              
       34.77  1:14.47                                                      
 17 Worland Warriors  'B'                       6:04.68   x5:58.11        
     1) Frimml, Kelli SO                2) Shaffer, Olivia FR             
     3) Erickson, Ashlyn FR             4) Greek, Aspen SO                
       38.65  1:18.42                                                      
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Lander                              268   2. Powell High School                  258
  3. Buffalo High School                 240   4. Worland Warriors                    154
  5. Jac                                 153   6. Cody High School                    151
  7. Riverton High School                 78