Licensed to Campbell County High School Camels
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 9/24/2018 08:29 AM
                     CAM vs CEN & EAS  &  THB vs CEN & EAS                     
                           Gillette, WY     9/21/18                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:57.16    1:56.89        
     1) Christensen, Berkely FR         2) Holwell, Jenny SR              
     3) Rehard, Klaire JR               4) Granat, Allison FR             
  2 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:58.96    2:00.05        
     1) Porter, Alaysa JR               2) Ochsner, Shaylee SR            
     3) Pikula, Lauren SR               4) Poley, Libby JR                
       30.91    32.11    30.56    26.47                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 2:00.00    2:04.09        
     1) Brownell, Kira FR               2) Osterman, Sally JR             
     3) Vanlandingham, Christa JR       4) Cavanaugh, Porscha JR          
       31.59    35.46    30.15    26.89                                    
  4 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:08.00    2:13.36        
     1) Dempsey, Hannah SR              2) Kaste, Jamie SO                
     3) Massengill, Trinity SO          4) Allen, Abby FR                 
       34.07    36.72    33.53    29.04                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT   x2:18.51        
     1) Potts, Addie SO                 2) Sommers, Silas FR              
     3) Long, Madi SO                   4) Johnson, Jordan SR             
       36.36    38.44    34.51    29.20                                    
  6 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    2:19.52        
     1) Rutledge, Cordealia SO          2) Nelson, Megan SR               
     3) Davis, Maddy SO                 4) Fansler, Alivia FR             
       42.94    48.24    48.34                                             
  7 Campbell County High School  'B'                       NT    2:29.46        
     1) Bond, Sugar JR                  2) Mathes, Jaisley FR             
     3) Eby, Bry SO                     4) Pfaff, Cydney FR               
       39.36    45.61    32.65    31.84                                    
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:15.38    2:34.45        
     1) Byrd, Emily SR                  2) Neider, Ella FR                
     3) Tucker, Makenna FR              4) Taveira, Rachel FR             
       37.59    48.55    35.06    33.25                                    
  9 Thunder Basin High School  'B'                         NT    2:39.47        
     1) Hoff, Maggie JR                 2) Blair, Callie FR               
     3) Porter, Aubrey SR               4) Jones, Brenna JR               
       39.65    40.34    42.33    37.15                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:14.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Berkely      FR CAM                  2:01.90    2:03.49        
                    1:04.90                                        
  2 Porter, Alaysa            JR THB                  2:12.16    2:05.80        
      29.19   31.67   32.62   32.32                                
  3 Eggers, Gladys            SO CEN                  2:04.02    2:06.79        
      28.90   32.22   32.62   33.05                                
  4 Massengill, Tatum         SO CEN                  2:11.45    2:13.67        
      31.17   34.40   34.91   33.19                                
  5 Samuelson, Alyssa         SO CEN                  2:13.53    2:13.73        
      30.89   34.51   35.35   32.98                                
  6 Gebhart, Taylor           FR CEN                  2:19.52   x2:16.24        
      31.78   34.56   34.94   34.96                                
  7 Bydlon, Grace             JR CAM                  2:19.65    2:17.35        
      31.09   35.46   35.77   35.03                                
  8 Mickelson, Emma           FR EAS                  2:25.56    2:23.71        
      31.77   36.14   37.79   38.01                                
  9 Horst, Jenna              FR CEN                  2:27.27   x2:29.46        
      35.72   38.99   38.99   35.76                                
 10 Post, Alize               JR CAM                  2:32.71    2:30.69        
      35.79   38.23   38.50   38.17                                
 11 Tucker, Makenna           FR EAS                  2:26.14    2:30.83        
    1:13.45                   38.75                                
 12 Cavanaugh, Shelby         FR CEN                  2:32.52   x2:33.63        
      35.18   38.74   40.73   38.98                                
 13 Norton, Tess              FR CEN                  2:37.81   x2:34.33        
      35.90   38.73   40.31   39.39                                
 14 Rutledge, Cordealia       SO EAS                       NT    3:24.59        
      44.21   53.03   54.56   52.79                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 2:33.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rehard, Klaire            JR CAM                  2:26.38    2:25.25        
      31.04                   34.33                                
  2 Vanlandingham, Christa    JR CEN                  2:24.89    2:30.29        
      32.33   37.55   44.24   36.17                                
  3 Brandon, Rylee            FR THB                  2:35.90    2:32.82        
      31.71   42.84   42.04   36.23                                
  4 Potter, Ruth              JR EAS                  2:33.56    2:32.88        
      33.96   37.14   46.80   34.98                                
  5 Massengill, Trinity       SO CEN                  2:40.96    2:41.96        
      35.59   40.82   49.49   36.06                                
  6 Eby, Bry                  SO CAM                  2:55.67    2:49.89        
      37.16   45.23   50.43   37.07                                
  7 Kaste, Jamie              SO CEN                  2:52.33    2:49.91        
      38.09   46.51   45.86   39.45                                
  8 Long, Madi                SO CEN                  2:54.80   x2:52.46        
      36.92   46.53   49.87   39.14                                
  9 Eldridge, Saige           SO EAS                  2:58.43    2:55.36        
      35.62   44.28   56.48   38.98                                
 10 Smock, Alexandra          FR EAS                       NT    3:20.95        
      45.52   47.28 1:02.81   45.34                                
 -- Mathes, Jaisley           FR CAM                  3:05.47         DQ        
                      49.86   42.39                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 28.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SR CAM                    25.00      25.32        
  2 Cavanaugh, Porscha        JR CEN                    25.29      26.41        
  3 Ochsner, Shaylee          SR THB                    26.56      26.59        
  4 Poley, Libby              JR THB                    27.15      27.02        
  5 Brownell, Kira            FR CEN                    26.38      27.23        
  6 Pikula, Lauren            SR THB                    27.49      27.42        
  7 Granat, Allison           FR CAM                    27.05      27.51        
  8 Allen, Abby               FR CEN                    28.38      28.26        
  9 Kersenbrock, Hanni        SO CEN                    28.20     x28.68        
 10 Dempsey, Hannah           SR CEN                    27.37     x28.79        
 11 Johnson, Jordan           SR CEN                    29.50     x30.48        
 12 Pfaff, Cydney             FR CAM                    31.02      31.42        
 13 Thomson, Katie            FR CEN                    31.66     x31.78        
 14 Porter, Aubrey            SR THB                    36.41     x32.79        
 15 Taveira, Rachel           FR EAS                    34.16      33.18        
 16 Byrd, Emily               SR EAS                    33.89      33.34        
 17 Hoff, Maggie              JR THB                    34.46     x34.20        
 18 Fansler, Alivia           FR EAS                    36.87      36.58        
 19 Davis, Maddy              SO EAS                    38.49     x38.04        
 20 Warner, Maddison          FR CAM                    53.51     x50.94        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 170.00                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Emma                JR CEN                   228.35     219.15        
  2 Jones, Brenna             JR THB                   192.60     206.55        
  3 Farris, Erica             JR EAS                   224.50     189.80        
  4 Stewart, Braeden          JR EAS                   220.15     176.40        
  5 Prince, Brooklyn          JR EAS                   172.35     161.15        
  6 Harkins, Phaezia          JR CAM                   148.70     152.50        
  7 Capps, Elora              JR EAS                   151.25    x150.80        
  8 Erickson, Rane            SR EAS                   143.35    x145.25        
  9 Brown, Emma               FR EAS                   151.60    x138.30        
 10 Thomson, Katie            FR CEN                   136.85     136.55        
 -- Yates, Jeorgia            FR EAS                   155.05         DQ        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:11.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Porter, Alaysa            JR THB                  1:05.80    1:03.78        
      29.91   33.87                                                
  2 Rehard, Klaire            JR CAM                  1:08.68    1:06.06        
      30.28   35.78                                                
  3 Osterman, Sally           JR CEN                  1:06.29    1:07.49        
  4 Dempsey, Hannah           SR CEN                  1:09.72    1:11.40        
      33.43   37.97                                                
  5 Vanlandingham, Christa    JR CEN                  1:08.05    1:11.72        
      33.07   38.65                                                
  6 Tucker, Makenna           FR EAS                  1:18.79    1:20.07        
      37.08   42.99                                                
  7 Long, Madi                SO CEN                  1:19.38   x1:20.86        
      38.43   42.43                                                
  8 Eldridge, Saige           SO EAS                  1:17.90    1:21.23        
      34.42   46.81                                                
  9 Sommers, Silas            FR CEN                  1:21.12   x1:23.95        
 10 Pfaff, Cydney             FR CAM                  1:27.86    1:25.72        
      40.19   45.53                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:01.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cavanaugh, Porscha        JR CEN                    55.39      58.25        
      27.74   30.51                                                
  2 Pikula, Lauren            SR THB                    59.64      58.82        
      28.98   29.84                                                
  3 Bydlon, Grace             JR CAM                  1:01.12    1:01.79        
      29.38   32.41                                                
  4 Samuelson, Alyssa         SO CEN                  1:00.77    1:05.48        
      31.32   34.16                                                
  5 Kersenbrock, Hanni        SO CEN                  1:04.62    1:06.21        
      31.85   34.36                                                
  6 Blair, Callie             FR THB                  1:10.91    1:08.99        
      33.26   35.73                                                
  7 Bond, Sugar               JR CAM                  1:10.99    1:10.19        
      33.65   36.54                                                
  8 Johnson, Jordan           SR CEN                  1:07.34   x1:10.36        
      33.46   36.90                                                
  9 Post, Alize               JR CAM                  1:08.78    1:10.65        
      34.56   36.09                                                
 10 Potts, Addie              SO CEN                  1:13.80   x1:10.82        
      33.87   36.95                                                
 11 Porter, Aubrey            SR THB                  1:18.10    1:15.59        
      36.21   39.38                                                
 12 Henry, Isabelle           JR EAS                  1:14.32    1:15.67        
      34.86   40.81                                                
 13 Smock, Alexandra          FR EAS                  1:19.55    1:19.15        
      39.70   39.45                                                
 14 Neider, Ella              FR EAS                  1:29.86    1:21.29        
      40.13   41.16                                                
 15 Nelson, Megan             SR EAS                  1:20.98   x1:24.23        
      40.30   43.93                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 6:10.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Christensen, Berkely      FR CAM                  5:31.81    5:30.03        
      29.37   32.96   33.74   34.06   34.10   33.50   33.44   33.67
      33.19   32.00                                                
  2 Eggers, Gladys            SO CEN                  5:29.75    5:38.53        
      30.67   33.37   33.89   33.98   34.19   33.89   34.70   34.92
      34.35   34.57                                                
  3 Poley, Libby              JR THB                  5:45.00    5:56.36        
      29.90   33.85   34.30   35.49   36.97   38.09   38.58   38.70
      35.72   34.76                                                
  4 Potter, Ruth              JR EAS                  6:03.23    6:03.47        
      32.63   35.76   37.18   37.34   36.97   37.21   36.95   36.81
      37.00   35.62                                                
  5 Massengill, Trinity       SO CEN                  6:07.42    6:05.85        
      32.76   36.74   35.97   36.04   37.88   37.96   38.15   37.68
      37.80   34.87                                                
  6 Gebhart, Taylor           FR CEN                  6:14.10    6:06.26        
      33.31   36.72   36.08   36.26   37.58   37.95   37.41   38.66
      37.62   34.67                                                
  7 Brandon, Rylee            FR THB                  6:10.35    6:10.72        
      32.23   36.57   38.39   38.38   37.97   37.82   38.02   37.60
      37.39   36.35                                                
  8 Horst, Jenna              FR CEN                  6:26.65   x6:35.27        
      36.23   39.32   40.35   40.65   40.89   41.01   40.60   40.48
      39.18   36.56                                                
  9 Eby, Bry                  SO CAM                  6:46.46    6:47.55        
      35.43   40.57   41.60   41.46   41.97   42.03   41.84   41.60
      41.51   39.54                                                
 10 Hoff, Maggie              JR THB                       NT    7:10.47        
      37.42   41.88   43.52   43.29   43.32   43.84   44.77   44.67
      44.67   43.09                                                
 11 Henry, Isabelle           JR EAS                       NT    7:22.08        
      37.05   43.83   45.20   45.84   46.21   45.70   46.30   45.06
      45.07   41.82                                                
 12 Davis, Maddy              SO EAS                       NT    8:20.94        
      43.89   49.32                   52.38   52.70   51.68 2:27.67
 -- Norton, Tess              FR CEN                  7:03.42         NS        
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:47.83    1:47.10        
     1) Bydlon, Grace JR                2) Rehard, Klaire JR              
     3) Holwell, Jenny SR               4) Christensen, Berkely FR        
       28.35    27.65    25.59    25.51                                    
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 1:52.00    1:52.70        
     1) Vanlandingham, Christa JR       2) Osterman, Sally JR             
     3) Samuelson, Alyssa SO            4) Eggers, Gladys SO              
       28.20    29.27    27.58    27.65                                    
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 2:00.00    1:57.58        
     1) Kersenbrock, Hanni SO           2) Dempsey, Hannah SR             
     3) Gebhart, Taylor FR              4) Massengill, Trinity SO         
       29.00    28.47    30.07    30.04                                    
  4 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:00.50    2:03.13        
     1) Mickelson, Emma FR              2) Henry, Isabelle JR             
     3) Eldridge, Saige SO              4) Potter, Ruth JR                
       29.11    32.95    31.50    29.57                                    
  5 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT   x2:09.69        
     1) Johnson, Jordan SR              2) Sommers, Silas FR              
     3) Cavanaugh, Shelby FR            4) Horst, Jenna FR                
       30.73    35.41    32.60    30.95                                    
  6 Campbell County High School  'B'                  2:13.29    2:12.19        
     1) Pfaff, Cydney FR                2) Mathes, Jaisley FR             
     3) Eby, Bry SO                     4) Post, Alize JR                 
       33.02    36.23    31.34    31.60                                    
  7 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:55.15    2:21.16        
     1) Blair, Callie FR                2) Brandon, Rylee FR              
     3) Hoff, Maggie JR                 4) Jones, Brenna JR               
       32.29    28.79    35.20    44.88                                    
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    2:22.43        
     1) Byrd, Emily SR                  2) Nelson, Megan SR               
     3) Smock, Alexandra FR             4) Fansler, Alivia FR             
       33.49    40.02    33.53    35.39                                    
  9 Cheyenne East High School  'C'                         NT   x2:24.91        
     1) Prince, Brooklyn JR             2) Yates, Jeorgia FR              
     3) Stewart, Braeden JR             4) Farris, Erica JR               
       40.16    34.77    36.46    33.52                                    
 10 Cheyenne East High School  'D'                         NT   x2:54.22        
     1) Brown, Emma FR                  2) Capps, Elora JR                
     3) Erickson, Rane SR               4) Davis, Maddy SO                
       43.38    51.96    41.18    37.70                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:09.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brownell, Kira            FR CEN                  1:05.94    1:05.82        
      31.61   34.21                                                
  2 Granat, Allison           FR CAM                  1:06.22    1:06.39        
  3 Massengill, Tatum         SO CEN                  1:07.06    1:10.38        
      34.45   35.93                                                
  4 Allen, Abby               FR CEN                  1:16.95    1:16.09        
      36.53   39.56                                                
  5 Potts, Addie              SO CEN                  1:17.60   x1:17.03        
      37.60   39.43                                                
  6 Mickelson, Emma           FR EAS                  1:15.56    1:19.30        
      37.93   41.37                                                
  7 Bond, Sugar               JR CAM                  1:24.61    1:24.47        
      40.83   43.64                                                
  8 Byrd, Emily               SR EAS                  1:29.48    1:33.41        
  9 Rutledge, Cordealia       SO EAS                  1:36.24    1:37.27        
      46.54   50.73                                                
 -- Reed, Emma                JR CEN                  1:11.00         NS        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        4A Q: # 1:19.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Holwell, Jenny            SR CAM                  1:06.06    1:08.68        
      32.28   36.40                                                
  2 Kaste, Jamie              SO CEN                  1:20.31    1:17.85        
      36.74   41.11                                                
  3 Osterman, Sally           JR CEN                  1:18.19    1:20.38        
      39.01   41.37                                                
  4 Cavanaugh, Shelby         FR CEN                  1:26.46    1:25.96        
      41.35   44.61                                                
  5 Sommers, Silas            FR CEN                  1:28.20   x1:26.25        
      41.13   45.12                                                
  6 Blair, Callie             FR THB                  1:29.70    1:28.73        
      40.83   47.90                                                
  7 Mathes, Jaisley           FR CAM                  1:36.26    1:35.29        
      44.12   51.17                                                
  8 Taveira, Rachel           FR EAS                       NT    1:37.96        
      45.55   52.41                                                
  9 Nelson, Megan             SR EAS                  1:46.27    1:46.44        
      50.62   55.82                                                
 10 Neider, Ella              FR EAS                  1:44.78    1:48.89        
      50.45   58.44                                                
 -- Fansler, Alivia           FR EAS                       NT         DQ        
      49.42   52.78                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:56.25    3:58.69        
     1) Brandon, Rylee FR               2) Pikula, Lauren SR              
     3) Poley, Libby JR                 4) Porter, Alaysa JR              
       29.71  1:02.97    28.89    59.65    27.40    57.73    58.34         
  2 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:55.00    4:01.19        
     1) Cavanaugh, Porscha JR           2) Brownell, Kira FR              
     3) Eggers, Gladys SO               4) Samuelson, Alyssa SO           
       28.36  1:00.08    29.30  1:01.52    27.93    59.14    28.56  1:00.45
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'B'                 4:10.00    4:26.27        
     1) Massengill, Tatum SO            2) Kersenbrock, Hanni SO          
     3) Gebhart, Taylor FR              4) Allen, Abby FR                 
       30.11  1:02.18    32.04  1:08.30    32.22  1:07.59    31.54  1:08.20
  4 Campbell County High School  'A'                  4:20.82    4:29.18        
     1) Bydlon, Grace JR                2) Granat, Allison FR             
     3) Bond, Sugar JR                  4) Post, Alize JR                 
       29.57  1:02.29    29.80  1:02.23    35.67  1:15.10    33.24  1:09.56
  5 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:27.23    4:34.01        
     1) Mickelson, Emma FR              2) Tucker, Makenna FR             
     3) Eldridge, Saige SO              4) Potter, Ruth JR                
       31.40  1:07.36    33.50  1:09.73    34.41  1:13.62    30.71  1:03.30
  6 Cheyenne Central High School  'C'                      NT   x4:58.78        
     1) Cavanaugh, Shelby FR            2) Horst, Jenna FR                
     3) Potts, Addie SO                 4) Norton, Tess FR                
       36.07  1:16.50    36.23  1:14.91    35.10  1:13.97    34.68  1:13.40
  7 Cheyenne East High School  'B'                         NT    5:20.80        
     1) Henry, Isabelle JR              2) Smock, Alexandra FR            
     3) Taveira, Rachel FR              4) Neider, Ella FR                
       34.20  1:15.54    38.24  1:18.13    41.23  1:26.64    36.35  1:20.49