Licensed to Rock Springs High School
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 9/14/2018 06:51 PM
                     RSHS Invite - 9/13/2018 to 9/14/2018                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 1:57.95        2017 Green River, GRHS                          
                         Jensen, Lauze, Otto, Jensen                       
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                1:55.20    1:55.09P        32  
     1) Jensen, L                       2) Uhrig, H                       
     3) Sanders, S                      4) Jensen, A                      
       29.41  1:00.55  1:28.70  1:55.09                                    
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            2:06.55    2:05.90         26  
     1) Robinson-Kim, A                 2) Comstock, K                    
     3) Miller, P                       4) Butcher, C                     
       29.00  1:06.61  1:37.85  2:05.90                                    
  3 Lyman High School Girls  'A'                2:01.21    2:06.00         24  
     1) Busskohl, B                     2) Weston, S                      
     3) Hewitt, H                       4) Busskohl, B                    
       31.12  1:09.52  1:38.81  2:06.00                                    
  4 Green River High School  'B'                2:07.89   x2:10.92        
     1) Olsen, K                        2) Munoz, L                       
     3) Moritz, C                       4) Mandros, J                     
       35.49  1:09.21  1:41.88  2:10.92                                    
  5 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   2:07.73    2:18.09         22  
     1) Failoni, S                      2) Thatcher, T                    
     3) Krall, A                        4) Wilcox, A                      
  6 Lyman High School Girls  'B'                2:07.13   x2:20.46        
     1) Flake, M                        2) Garner, N                      
     3) Anson, K                        4) Walk, K                        
       34.37  1:18.74  1:51.97  2:20.46                                    
  7 Green River High School  'C'                2:18.56   x2:22.30        
     1) Foerster, S                     2) Moffatt, M                     
     3) Young, M                        4) White, N                       
       36.56  1:16.97  1:47.24  2:22.30                                    
  8 Lyman High School Girls  'C'                2:20.45   x2:34.84        
     1) Olguin, Z                       2) Crook, S                       
     3) Short, A                        4) Condos, K                      
       37.65  1:19.81  1:58.80  2:34.84                                    
  9 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:48.42        
     1) Hill, K                         2) Pankowski, M                   
     3) Blalock, B                      4) Mann, K                        
       44.45  1:33.38  2:17.30  2:48.42                                    
 -- Green River High School  'D'                     NT         DQ        
     1) Lafontaine, T                   2) Spartz, A                      
     3) Gavin, H                        4) Magana, J                      
       37.69    56.88  1:23.09       DQ                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 2:01.99        2016 S. Aguayo, RHS                             
  4A St Qual: Q 2:14.50        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 2:23.00        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Young, M               GRV                  2:23.66    2:15.20q        16  
       30.78  1:05.21  1:40.75  2:15.20                                    
  2 Miller, P              Rshs Girls-WY        2:12.14    2:16.17q        13  
       31.39  1:05.69  1:41.54  2:16.17                                    
  3 Merrick, A             GRV                  2:20.55    2:23.87         12  
       31.89  1:07.79  1:45.36  2:23.87                                    
  4 Haselhuhn, H           Rshs Girls-WY        2:24.23    2:27.04         11  
       34.67  1:11.73  1:49.48  2:27.04                                    
  5 Porter, P              Lyman                2:32.01    2:34.73         10  
  6 Foerster, E            GRV                  2:36.61    2:37.72          9  
       35.22  1:14.26  1:56.07  2:37.72                                    
  7 Gardea, D              GRV                       NT    2:40.54          7  
       35.09  1:15.20  1:57.97  2:40.54                                    
  8 Mathis, B              Rshs Girls-WY        2:35.00    2:44.61          5  
       36.28  1:17.81  2:01.52  2:44.61                                    
  9 Allen, E               Lyman                2:52.25    2:45.67          4  
       37.02  1:19.18  2:02.95  2:45.67                                    
 10 Gomez, C               GRV                  2:46.23   x2:50.89        
       36.85  1:20.20  2:06.03  2:50.89                                    
 11 Adams, E               Lyman                     NT    2:56.75          3  
       39.35  1:24.76  2:12.82  2:56.75                                    
 12 White, N               GRV                  3:06.13   x2:57.40        
 13 Bowen, J               GRV                       NT   x2:59.79        
       41.19  1:27.53  2:15.39  2:59.79                                    
 14 Setzer, K              GRV                  3:12.54   x3:01.39        
       39.03  1:25.86  2:15.29  3:01.39                                    
 15 Bauman, J              Rshs Girls-WY        3:20.30    3:03.64          2  
       43.20  1:31.22  2:21.51  3:03.64                                    
 16 VanGieson, M           Lyman                     NT    3:07.19          1  
       39.63  1:26.64  2:15.85  3:07.19                                    
 17 France, H              GRV                  3:16.99   x3:11.01        
       42.53  1:31.80  2:22.08  3:11.01                                    
 18 Jensen, S              Lyman                     NT   x3:14.32        
 19 Roose, C               KEM                  3:47.69    3:19.79        
       42.55  1:31.38  2:26.28  3:19.79                                    
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 2:21.38        2017 A. Otto, GRHS                              
  4A St Qual: Q 2:33.50        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 2:43.00        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson-Kim, A        Rshs Girls-WY        2:19.46    2:17.56P        16  
       30.19  1:03.32  1:44.27  2:17.56                                    
  2 Lauze, A               GRV                  2:27.48    2:29.64Q        13  
       32.76  1:11.40  1:56.63  2:29.64                                    
  3 Busskohl, B            Lyman                2:28.77    2:31.93Q        12  
       32.66  1:10.68  1:54.54  2:31.93                                    
  4 Jensen, A              GRV                  2:32.67    2:35.75q        11  
       32.29  1:13.44  2:02.58  2:35.75                                    
  5 Parker, L              Rshs Girls-WY        2:41.46    2:41.15q        10  
       34.35  1:14.81  2:03.53  2:41.15                                    
  6 Moritz, C              GRV                  2:41.29    2:41.78q         9  
  7 Condos, A              Lyman                     NT    2:48.01          7  
       36.11  1:17.85  2:05.69  2:48.01                                    
  8 Walker, K              Rshs Girls-WY        2:50.39    2:50.15          5  
       37.65  1:20.72  2:08.94  2:50.15                                    
  9 Parkinson, S           Lyman                     NT    2:58.29          4  
       42.05  1:25.60  2:20.90  2:58.29                                    
 10 Rollins, S             Lyman                     NT    2:59.42          3  
       38.53  1:19.93  2:17.11  2:59.42                                    
 11 Gavin, H               GRV                  3:03.06    3:01.44          2  
       41.18  1:25.56  2:19.10  3:01.44                                    
 12 Spartz, A              GRV                  3:06.84   x3:04.78        
       45.18  1:29.79  2:26.90  3:04.78                                    
 13 Brown, K               Rshs Girls-WY        2:58.80    3:16.60          1  
       42.03  1:30.28  2:32.03  3:16.60                                    
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 24.86        2017 O. McPherson, LHS                            
  4A St Qual: Q 28.00        2018                                              
  3A St Qual: q 28.25        2018                                              
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sanders, S             GRV                    26.73      26.62Q        16  
  2 Olsen, K               GRV                    27.59      28.00Q        13  
  3 Lauze, A               GRV                    28.63      28.05q        12  
  4 Bentley, P             GRV                    28.61      28.50         11  
  5 Flake, M               Lyman                  28.50      28.68         10  
  6 Weston, S              Lyman                  28.35      28.73          9  
  7 Butcher, C             Rshs Girls-WY          28.84      28.93          7  
  8 Thatcher, T            KEM                    28.19      28.97          5  
  9 Merrick, A             GRV                    28.54     x29.09        
 10 Comstock, K            Rshs Girls-WY          29.02      29.14          4  
 11 Krall, A               KEM                    29.51      29.17          3  
 12 Garner, N              Lyman                  28.82      29.30          2  
 13 Moser, L               Rshs Girls-WY          30.70      30.22          1  
 14 Bindl, B               Lyman                  30.99      30.82        
 15 Anson, K               Lyman                  29.99     x30.95        
 16 Moffatt, M             GRV                    30.40     x31.11        
 17 Olguin, Z              Lyman                  31.89     x31.91        
 18 Lafontaine, T          GRV                    31.41     x32.36        
 19 Rocha, M               GRV                    32.14     x32.52        
 20 Seiller, K             GRV                    34.02     x33.00        
 21 Mann, K                Rshs Girls-WY          32.43      33.02        
 22 Crook, D               Lyman                  33.11     x33.99        
 23 Fryer, S               GRV                    37.22     x34.95        
 24 Failoni, S             KEM                    34.50      34.97        
 25 Short, A               Lyman                  34.59     x35.26        
 26 Laznia, H              Lyman                  37.90     x36.11        
 27 Pankowski, M           Rshs Girls-WY          34.96     x36.35        
 28 Messick, D             Rshs Girls-WY          35.40     x36.71        
 29 Hill, K                Rshs Girls-WY          38.00     x37.17        
 30 France, H              GRV                    39.63     x41.56        
 31 Johnson, C             Lyman                  45.95     x44.16        
 32 Phillpot, N            Rshs Girls-WY          47.87     x45.43        
 33 Bird, L                GRV                       NT   x1:08.74        
 34 Maxfield, R            Lyman                     NT   x1:21.00        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 257.65        2017 A. Lange, RSHS                              
  4A St Qual: Q 170.00        2018                                             
  3A St Qual: q 145.00        2018                                             
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rall, E                Rshs Girls-WY         276.95     139.35         16  
  2 Jensen, A              Rshs Girls-WY             NP     122.85         13  
  3 Clarke, L              KEM                       NP     121.95         12  
  4 Ruiz, M                Rshs Girls-WY         210.25     117.60         11  
  5 Allen, E               Lyman                 108.08      90.35         10  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P   59.76        2017 A. Otto, GRHS                              
  4A St Qual: Q 1:11.50        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 1:17.00        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jensen, L              GRV                  1:01.20    1:04.63Q        16  
       29.44  1:04.63                                                      
  2 Munoz, L               GRV                  1:08.23    1:10.66Q        13  
       33.24  1:10.66                                                      
  3 Mandros, J             GRV                  1:16.71    1:14.43q        12  
       33.76  1:14.43                                                      
  4 Busskohl, B            Lyman                1:11.98    1:16.00q        11  
       34.31  1:16.00                                                      
  5 Anson, K               Lyman                1:21.36    1:16.50q        10  
  6 Parker, L              Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:17.50          9  
       34.10  1:17.50                                                      
  7 Porter, P              Lyman                     NT    1:28.95          7  
       38.91  1:28.95                                                      
  8 Gavin, H               GRV                  1:34.60    1:31.56          5  
       41.96  1:31.56                                                      
  9 Brown, K               Rshs Girls-WY        1:33.48    1:33.19          4  
       42.55  1:33.19                                                      
 10 Spartz, A              GRV                  1:38.79   x1:38.20        
       44.82  1:38.20                                                      
 11 Blalock, B             Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:41.72          3  
       44.94  1:41.72                                                      
 12 Bauman, J              Rshs Girls-WY        1:49.65    1:54.25          2  
       52.28  1:54.25                                                      
 13 Phillips, E            GRV                       NT   x1:57.03        
       53.33  1:57.03                                                      
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P   54.80        2017 S. Carsrud, THB                            
  4A St Qual: Q 1:01.00        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 1:04.00        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lee, L                 GRV                  1:00.99      59.43Q        16  
       28.54    59.43                                                      
  2 Butcher, C             Rshs Girls-WY        1:03.37    1:02.38q        13  
       29.85  1:02.38                                                      
  3 Busskohl, B            Lyman                1:03.39    1:02.69q        12  
       29.22  1:02.69                                                      
  4 Hewitt, H              Lyman                1:02.68    1:02.78q        11  
       29.58  1:02.78                                                      
  5 Flake, M               Lyman                1:04.44    1:04.47         10  
  6 Walk, K                Lyman                1:05.83    1:05.12          9  
       31.08  1:05.12                                                      
  7 Condos, A              Lyman                1:06.23   x1:05.56        
       31.06  1:05.56                                                      
  8 Thatcher, T            KEM                  1:06.95    1:06.08          7  
       31.34  1:06.08                                                      
  9 Parkinson, S           Lyman                1:09.08   x1:07.71        
 10 Bentley, P             GRV                  1:07.14    1:07.86          5  
       32.35  1:07.86                                                      
 11 Moser, L               Rshs Girls-WY        1:09.69    1:08.92          4  
       33.39  1:08.92                                                      
 12 Foerster, E            GRV                  1:10.57    1:09.84          3  
       33.28  1:09.84                                                      
 13 Foerster, S            GRV                  1:08.97    1:09.92          2  
       33.22  1:09.92                                                      
 14 Bindl, B               Lyman                1:10.15   x1:10.06        
       33.68  1:10.06                                                      
 15 Fryer, S               GRV                  1:19.20   x1:15.88        
       37.20  1:15.88                                                      
 16 Gomez, C               GRV                  1:15.36   x1:15.97        
       35.08  1:15.97                                                      
 17 Jensen, A              Rshs Girls-WY             NT    1:16.14          1  
 18 White, N               GRV                  1:16.40   x1:16.80        
       36.80  1:16.80                                                      
 19 Clarke, L              KEM                  1:18.61    1:17.77        
       35.88  1:17.77                                                      
 20 Condos, K              Lyman                1:25.98   x1:23.17        
       38.97  1:23.17                                                      
 21 Messick, D             Rshs Girls-WY        1:28.06    1:24.98        
       40.30  1:24.98                                                      
 22 Johnson, C             Lyman                1:50.28   x1:41.02        
       45.29  1:41.02                                                      
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 5:29.79        2017 S. Morton, LHS                             
  4A St Qual: Q 6:10.00        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 6:38.00        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, P              Rshs Girls-WY        5:49.57    5:58.33Q        16  
       32.57  5:58.33                                                      
  2 Jensen, A              GRV                  6:10.55    6:01.76Q        13  
  3 Haselhuhn, H           Rshs Girls-WY        6:22.15    6:19.64q        12  
       34.22  6:19.64                                                      
  4 Moritz, C              GRV                  6:20.45    6:31.84q        11  
       35.00  6:31.84                                                      
  5 Krall, A               KEM                  6:50.20    6:39.55         10  
       33.23  6:39.55                                                      
  6 Mandros, J             GRV                       NT    6:59.37          9  
       34.59  6:59.37                                                      
  7 Olguin, Z              Lyman                7:13.63    7:06.38          7  
       34.34  7:06.38                                                      
  8 Crook, D               Lyman                     NT    7:29.32          5  
       38.18  7:29.32                                                      
  9 Mann, K                Rshs Girls-WY        7:45.15    7:30.23          4  
       38.60  7:30.23                                                      
 10 Seiller, K             GRV                  8:02.28    7:47.35          3  
       36.72  7:47.35                                                      
 11 Crook, S               Lyman                     NT    7:55.79          2  
 12 Bowen, J               GRV                       NT   x7:57.02        
       40.67  7:57.02                                                      
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 1:45.99        2017 Laramie, LHS                               
                         McPherson, Burchi, Weathermon, Schroeder          
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                1:47.17    1:47.48         32  
     1) Sanders, S                      2) Lee, L                         
     3) Jensen, A                       4) Jensen, L                      
       27.00    54.10  1:21.42  1:47.48                                    
  2 Lyman High School Girls  'A'                1:54.47    1:53.83         26  
     1) Weston, S                       2) Anson, K                       
     3) Busskohl, B                     4) Busskohl, B                    
       28.55    58.24  1:25.64  1:53.83                                    
  3 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            1:55.00    1:59.11         24  
     1) Parker, L                       2) Moser, L                       
     3) Walker, K                       4) Comstock, K                    
       28.37  1:00.52  1:30.47  1:59.11                                    
  4 Green River High School  'B'                2:01.62   x2:03.21        
     1) Bentley, P                      2) Munoz, L                       
     3) Foerster, E                     4) Moffatt, M                     
       30.01    58.27  1:31.04  2:03.21                                    
  5 Kemmerer High School  'A'                   2:07.23    2:05.92         22  
     1) Krall, A                        2) Clarke, L                      
     3) Roose, C                        4) Thatcher, T                    
       29.61  1:04.59  1:36.87  2:05.92                                    
  6 Green River High School  'C'                2:07.49   x2:07.25        
     1) Lauze, A                        2) Merrick, A                     
     3) Gavin, H                        4) Spartz, A                      
       27.84    58.02  1:34.12  2:07.25                                    
  7 Lyman High School Girls  'B'                2:05.28   x2:08.58        
     1) Condos, A                       2) Porter, P                      
     3) Condos, K                       4) Parkinson, S                   
       30.69  1:01.23  1:38.71  2:08.58                                    
  8 Green River High School  'D'                     NT   x2:18.22        
     1) Gardea, D                       2) Bowen, J                       
     3) Seiller, K                      4) Rocha, M                       
       33.60  1:12.32  1:46.40  2:18.22                                    
  9 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x2:22.10        
     1) Messick, D                      2) Brown, K                       
     3) Jensen, A                       4) Pankowski, M                   
       39.20  1:14.07  1:49.69  2:22.10                                    
 10 Lyman High School Girls  'C'                     NT   x2:33.82        
     1) Adams, E                        2) Johnson, C                     
     3) Laznia, H                       4) VanGieson, M                   
       37.05  1:23.50  1:58.84  2:33.82                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 1:02.39        2017 O. McPherson, LHS                          
  4A St Qual: Q 1:09.00        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 1:13.00        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robinson-Kim, A        Rshs Girls-WY        1:02.11    1:01.69P        16  
       30.21  1:01.69                                                      
  2 Young, M               GRV                  1:10.46    1:10.68q        13  
       33.80  1:10.68                                                      
  3 Hewitt, H              Lyman                1:07.71    1:11.12q        12  
       34.02  1:11.12                                                      
  4 Uhrig, H               GRV                  1:13.44    1:12.69q        11  
       34.71  1:12.69                                                      
  5 Olsen, K               GRV                  1:13.32    1:13.66         10  
       34.84  1:13.66                                                      
  6 Walk, K                Lyman                1:16.53    1:16.06          9  
       37.20  1:16.06                                                      
  7 Rollins, S             Lyman                1:17.28    1:16.69          7  
       38.02  1:16.69                                                      
  8 Foerster, S            GRV                  1:16.01    1:18.37          5  
       38.38  1:18.37                                                      
  9 Lafontaine, T          GRV                  1:19.46   x1:23.75        
 10 Failoni, S             KEM                  1:25.41    1:26.16          4  
       41.20  1:26.16                                                      
 11 Short, A               Lyman                1:26.10    1:26.57          3  
       41.40  1:26.57                                                      
 12 Rocha, M               GRV                  1:28.30   x1:30.95        
       43.80  1:30.95                                                      
 13 Adams, E               Lyman                1:40.78   x1:33.69        
       44.57  1:33.69                                                      
 14 Hill, K                Rshs Girls-WY        1:44.67    1:36.02          2  
       45.99  1:36.02                                                      
 15 Roose, C               KEM                  1:33.60    1:38.67          1  
       45.01  1:38.67                                                      
 16 Pankowski, M           Rshs Girls-WY        1:54.71    1:44.74        
 -- Phillpot, N            Rshs Girls-WY             NT         DQ        
       54.53       DQ                                                      
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 1:06.71        2017 J. Holwell, CCHS                           
  4A St Qual: Q 1:19.00        2018                                            
  3A St Qual: q 1:22.50        2018                                            
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Uhrig, H               GRV                  1:07.95    1:11.12Q        16  
       33.48  1:11.12                                                      
  2 Munoz, L               GRV                  1:11.57    1:11.84Q        13  
       34.37  1:11.84                                                      
  3 Weston, S              Lyman                1:16.31    1:16.50Q        12  
       36.02  1:16.50                                                      
  4 Busskohl, B            Lyman                     NT    1:24.03         11  
       38.71  1:24.03                                                      
  5 Walker, K              Rshs Girls-WY        1:27.35    1:24.38         10  
       39.70  1:24.38                                                      
  6 Comstock, K            Rshs Girls-WY        1:26.70    1:26.32          9  
       39.07  1:26.32                                                      
  7 Jensen, L              GRV                  1:17.04    1:27.02          7  
       40.45  1:27.02                                                      
  8 Lee, L                 GRV                  1:26.99    1:28.85          5  
       42.44  1:28.85                                                      
  9 Moffatt, M             GRV                  1:28.23   x1:30.43        
       42.24  1:30.43                                                      
 10 Gardea, D              GRV                  1:36.64   x1:36.18        
       45.24  1:36.18                                                      
 11 Garner, N              Lyman                1:37.60    1:39.40          4  
       43.67  1:39.40                                                      
 12 Blalock, B             Rshs Girls-WY        1:46.06    1:42.26          3  
       48.85  1:42.26                                                      
 13 Laznia, H              Lyman                     NT    1:42.78          2  
       48.57  1:42.78                                                      
 14 Condos, K              Lyman                1:45.67   x1:43.22        
       48.02  1:43.22                                                      
 15 VanGieson, M           Lyman                1:48.11   x1:49.35        
       49.79  1:49.35                                                      
 16 Jensen, S              Lyman                1:44.71   x1:49.97        
       50.11  1:49.97                                                      
 -- Mathis, B              Rshs Girls-WY        1:28.51         DQ        
       42.71       DQ                                                      
 -- Phillips, E            GRV                  2:06.20         DQ        
       59.94       DQ                                                      
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
  Pool Rec G: P 3:48.54        2011 Thunder Basin, THB                         
                         Poley, Ochsner, Pikula, Carsrud                   
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Green River High School  'A'                3:57.43    4:05.34         32  
     1) Sanders, S                      2) Lee, L                         
     3) Olsen, K                        4) Lauze, A                       
       28.78  1:00.06  1:29.14  2:02.20  2:31.99  3:05.77  3:34.49  4:05.34
  2 Rock Springs High School-WY  'A'            4:07.00    4:11.84         26  
     1) Robinson-Kim, A                 2) Miller, P                      
     3) Parker, L                       4) Butcher, C                     
       27.92    58.46  1:29.55  2:03.81  2:33.33  3:08.64  3:38.55  4:11.84
  3 Green River High School  'B'                4:22.19   x4:26.73        
     1) Moritz, C                       2) Bentley, P                     
     3) Uhrig, H                        4) Young, M                       
       33.59  1:10.20  1:42.02  2:18.73  2:49.68  3:22.94  3:52.78  4:26.73
  4 Lyman High School Girls  'A'                4:18.81    4:30.35         24  
     1) Flake, M                        2) Condos, A                      
     3) Walk, K                         4) Hewitt, H                      
       31.24  1:05.46  1:38.46  2:16.34  2:48.41  3:24.31  3:55.42  4:30.35
  5 Lyman High School Girls  'B'                4:59.92   x4:41.37        
     1) Porter, P                       2) Bindl, B                       
     3) Olguin, Z                       4) Parkinson, S                   
  6 Rock Springs High School-WY  'B'                 NT   x4:44.84        
     1) Haselhuhn, H                    2) Mann, K                        
     3) Moser, L                        4) Mathis, B                      
       32.70  1:07.70  1:42.40  2:27.31  2:55.18  3:31.26  4:05.67  4:44.84
  7 Green River High School  'C'                     NT   x4:46.73        
     1) Merrick, A                      2) Foerster, E                    
     3) Foerster, S                     4) Mandros, J                     
       31.86  1:08.10  1:42.24  2:21.16  2:55.94  3:35.71  4:08.85  4:46.73
  8 Lyman High School Girls  'C'                     NT   x5:12.00        
     1) Allen, E                        2) Adams, E                       
     3) Crook, D                        4) Rollins, S                     
       35.85  1:14.17  1:53.77  2:35.98  3:14.78  3:58.28  4:33.74  5:12.00
  9 Green River High School  'E'                     NT   x5:23.38        
     1) White, N                        2) Lafontaine, T                  
     3) Rocha, M                        4) Seiller, K                     
       38.47  1:21.44  1:57.21  2:39.60  3:17.87  4:03.57  4:21.71  5:23.38
 10 Green River High School  'D'                     NT   x5:35.20        
     1) Gomez, C                        2) Magana, J                      
     3) Gardea, D                       4) Timmons, G                     
       36.64  1:18.79  1:54.85  2:34.31  3:13.58  3:58.50  4:43.90  5:35.20
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Green River High School             415   2. Rock Springs High School            299
  3. Lyman High School Girls             293   4. Kemmerer High School                 86