Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Location: BPHS Pool
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
---   
  ---
JR
    35.98S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    41.30S
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    41.97S
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    45.87S
F
SUB-WY
Rachael Essington
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  2:30.34S
F
GRV-WY
Madi Young
   34.25
 1:12.60
 1:52.73
 2:30.34
4
---   
 
2
JR
  2:38.94S
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   35.90
 1:16.01
 1:58.57
 2:38.94
3
---   
 
3
JR
  2:39.99S
F
GRV-WY
Adrienne Merrick
   35.31
 1:16.06
 1:58.15
 2:39.99
2
---   
 
4
JR
  2:41.81S
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   36.98
 1:17.62
 1:59.99
 2:41.81
1
---   
 
5
SO
  2:48.23S
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   37.04
 1:18.89
 2:04.21
 2:48.23
  ---
---   
 
6
SR
  2:53.29S
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
   38.44
 1:21.57
 2:07.54
 2:53.29
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  2:55.73S
F
SUB-WY
Mia Buchanan
   39.59
 1:24.17
 2:10.79
 2:55.73
  ---
---   
 
8
SR
  3:02.69S
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   42.42
 1:29.68
 2:18.15
 3:02.69
  ---
---   
 
9
SR
  3:02.84S
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
   40.59
 1:26.82
 2:15.72
 3:02.84
  ---
---   
 
10
FR
  3:07.66S
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   42.87
 1:31.91
 2:21.12
 3:07.66
  ---
---   
 
11
FR
  3:13.94S
F
GRV-WY
Natalie White
   43.30
 1:33.00
 2:24.82
 3:13.94
  ---
---   
 
12
SO
  3:17.73S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   44.68
 1:35.14
 2:27.45
 3:17.73
  ---
---   
 
13
JR
  3:19.06S
F
GRV-WY
Josephine Bowen
   44.77
 1:36.34
 2:28.34
 3:19.06
  ---
---   
 
14
JR
  3:39.45S
F
GRV-WY
Hailey France
   48.58
 1:44.10
 2:43.10
 3:39.45
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
6
---   
 
1
FR
  2:45.72S
F
GRV-WY
Lillian Munoz
   36.60
 1:21.72
 2:06.74
 2:45.72
4
---   
 
2
JR
  2:51.56S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   33.86
 1:17.46
 2:10.93
 2:51.56
3
---   
 
3
SR
  3:04.42S
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
   38.46
 1:24.99
 2:22.50
 3:04.42
2
---   
 
4
SR
  3:07.73S
F
GRV-WY
Jarin Mandros
   38.60
 1:25.28
 2:24.16
 3:07.73
1
---   
 
5
SO
  3:09.77S
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
   39.11
 1:29.72
 2:29.34
 3:09.77
  ---
---   
 
6
JR
  3:13.10S
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
   40.50
 1:32.24
 2:27.94
 3:13.10
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  3:21.94S
F
GRV-WY
Haylie Gavin
   47.78
 1:37.47
 2:35.25
 3:21.94
  ---
---   
 
8
FR
  3:31.29S
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
   52.02
 1:43.30
 2:45.59
 3:31.29
  ---
---   
 
9
SO
  3:39.59S
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   51.09
 1:49.72
 2:50.54
 3:39.59
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
  3:15.49S
DQ
F
GRV-WY
Cherylann Moritz
   38.20
 1:24.13
 2:19.81
 3:15.49
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SO
    30.68S
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
4
---   
 
2
SO
    31.17S
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
3
---   
 
3
FR
    32.29S
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
2
---   
 
4
SR
    32.78S
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
1
---   
 
5
FR
    32.96S
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
  ---
---   
 
6
JR
    33.45S
F
GRV-WY
Adrienne Merrick
  ---
---   
 
7
SO
    33.84S
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
  ---
---   
 
8
JR
    35.08S
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
  ---
---   
 
9
JR
    35.20S
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
  ---
---   
 
10
SO
    35.22S
F
SUB-WY
Miriam Avila
  ---
---   
 
11
SO
    35.77S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
  ---
---   
 
12
FR
    36.05S
F
SUB-WY
Rachael Essington
  ---
---   
 
13
FR
    36.16S
F
GRV-WY
Jadin Magana
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
    36.84S
F
GRV-WY
Modesta Rocha
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
    38.07S
F
GRV-WY
Kelcee Seiller
  ---
---   
 
16
SO
    39.39S
F
SUB-WY
Ashley Davis
  ---
---   
 
17
FR
    41.21S
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
  ---
---   
 
18
SR
    45.60S
F
SUB-WY
Britty Hill
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
6
2.60
 
1
SR
 152.00
F
SUB-WY
Darbie Paulson
4
35.85
 
2
SO
 115.45
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
6
---   
 
1
JR
  1:14.53S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   33.96
 1:14.53
4
---   
 
2
JR
  1:17.69S
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
   35.36
 1:17.69
3
---   
 
3
SO
  1:19.59S
F
GRV-WY
Alexa Lauze
   36.62
 1:19.59
2
---   
 
4
SO
  1:28.77S
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
   40.20
 1:28.77
1
---   
 
5
SO
  1:32.45S
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   40.69
 1:32.45
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  1:33.22S
F
GRV-WY
Delaney Gardea
   41.87
 1:33.22
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  1:07.04S
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
   31.34
 1:07.04
4
---   
 
2
SO
  1:10.37S
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
   33.32
 1:10.37
3
---   
 
3
FR
  1:14.52S
F
SUB-WY
Mia Buchanan
   36.37
 1:14.52
2
---   
 
4
SR
  1:17.74S
F
GRV-WY
Jarin Mandros
   36.61
 1:17.74
1
---   
 
5
SR
  1:18.40S
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   36.97
 1:18.40
  ---
---   
 
6
SR
  1:18.57S
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
   37.18
 1:18.57
  ---
---   
 
7
JR
  1:19.14S
F
GRV-WY
Merika Moffatt
   37.66
 1:19.14
  ---
---   
 
8
SR
  1:19.34S
F
GRV-WY
Emily Foerster
---
 1:19.34
  ---
---   
 
9
FR
  1:20.87S
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   38.67
 1:20.87
  ---
---   
 
10
SO
  1:21.90S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
   37.32
 1:21.90
  ---
---   
 
11
SR
  1:22.26S
F
SUB-WY
Darbie Paulson
   37.72
 1:22.26
  ---
---   
 
12
SO
  1:23.81S
F
GRV-WY
Modesta Rocha
   39.62
 1:23.81
  ---
---   
 
13
SO
  1:24.03S
F
SUB-WY
Miriam Avila
   39.15
 1:24.03
  ---
---   
 
14
FR
  1:27.75S
F
GRV-WY
Jadin Magana
   40.32
 1:27.75
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
  1:27.97S
F
GRV-WY
Kelcee Seiller
   41.55
 1:27.97
  ---
---   
 
16
FR
  1:28.96S
F
GRV-WY
Natalie White
   42.24
 1:28.96
  ---
---   
 
17
JR
  1:39.44S
F
GRV-WY
Hailey France
   47.00
 1:39.44
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
  1:41.09S
F
GRV-WY
Katie Setzer
   47.61
 1:41.09
  ---
---   
 
19
SR
  1:45.69S
F
SUB-WY
Britty Hill
---
 1:45.69
  ---
---   
 
20
FR
  1:49.64S
F
GRV-WY
Ellie Phillips
   51.53
 1:49.64
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
SUB-WY
Ashley Davis
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 5
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 400 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  5:04.07S
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
   34.17
 1:12.14
 1:51.30
 2:30.47
 3:09.31
 3:48.66
 4:27.48
 5:04.07
4
---   
 
2
FR
  5:22.26S
F
GRV-WY
Hailey Uhrig
   36.44
 1:17.98
 1:59.94
 2:41.88
 3:22.15
 4:03.61
 4:44.78
 5:22.26
3
---   
 
3
JR
  5:39.58S
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   36.61
 1:17.12
 2:01.07
 2:44.98
 3:29.93
 4:14.10
 4:58.66
 5:39.58
2
---   
 
4
SO
  5:47.66S
F
SUB-WY
Emma Rogers
   37.65
 1:19.58
 2:03.38
 2:48.40
 3:34.27
 4:19.78
 5:04.12
 5:47.66
1
---   
 
5
JR
  5:52.67S
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   39.10
 1:22.41
 2:06.61
 2:51.35
 3:36.99
 4:22.86
 5:08.90
 5:52.67
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  6:03.67S
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   36.79
 1:19.54
 2:04.94
 2:52.54
 3:40.48
 4:28.69
 5:18.39
 6:03.67
  ---
---   
 
7
SR
  6:04.95S
F
GRV-WY
Patience Bentley
   39.20
 1:22.96
 2:08.71
 2:55.03
 3:42.62
 4:31.34
 5:20.28
 6:04.95
  ---
---   
 
8
SO
  6:23.07S
F
GRV-WY
Delaney Gardea
   41.66
 1:27.67
 2:16.44
 3:05.98
 3:56.41
 4:46.22
 5:35.77
 6:23.07
  ---
---   
 
9
JR
  6:25.16S
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
   43.89
 1:31.06
 2:19.75
 3:09.50
 3:59.85
 4:49.19
 5:39.68
 6:25.16
  ---
---   
 
10
FR
  6:47.02S
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   43.98
 1:35.45
 2:28.15
 3:20.61
 4:13.42
 5:06.27
 5:59.24
 6:47.02
  ---
---   
 
11
SO
  7:22.34S
F
SUB-WY
Amberlen Stone
   46.97
 1:43.75
 2:41.58
 3:38.15
 4:35.69
 5:32.96
 6:33.15
 7:22.34
  ---
---   
 
12
FR
  7:39.30S
F
SUB-WY
Rachael Essington
   44.01
 1:38.45
 2:36.93
 3:34.56
 4:34.56
 5:34.36
 6:33.71
 7:39.30
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    31.29S
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Lee
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    33.26S
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    34.54S
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    37.29S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Noble
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 6
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  1:14.80S
F
GRV-WY
Lauren Jensen
   35.66
 1:14.80
4
---   
 
2
JR
  1:20.60S
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
   39.60
 1:20.60
3
---   
 
3
SO
  1:20.63S
F
GRV-WY
Madi Young
   39.13
 1:20.63
  ---
---   
 
4
SR
  1:27.79S
F
GRV-WY
Sarah Foerster
   42.45
 1:27.79
2
---   
 
5
SO
  1:28.61S
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
   43.47
 1:28.61
1
---   
 
6
FR
  1:28.76S
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
   43.06
 1:28.76
  ---
---   
 
7
FR
  1:35.03S
F
GRV-WY
Haylie Gavin
   46.68
 1:35.03
  ---
---   
 
8
SR
  1:45.87S
F
GRV-WY
Ashley Jensen
   40.60
 1:45.87
  ---
---   
 
9
FR
  2:02.85S
F
GRV-WY
Ellie Phillips
   59.82
 2:02.85
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
6
---   
 
1
FR
  1:19.32S
F
GRV-WY
Lillian Munoz
   39.20
 1:19.32
4
---   
 
2
SO
  1:30.50S
F
GRV-WY
Alexa Lauze
   42.84
 1:30.50
3
---   
 
3
JR
  1:33.24S
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
   43.44
 1:33.24
2
---   
 
4
JR
  1:44.61S
F
GRV-WY
Cherylann Moritz
   51.05
 1:44.61
1
---   
 
5
FR
  1:47.89S
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   52.26
 1:47.89
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  1:50.54S
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   52.80
 1:50.54
  ---
---   
 
7
SR
  1:50.84S
F
GRV-WY
Cassidy Gomez
   50.81
 1:50.84
  ---
---   
 
8
SO
  1:51.27S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   52.97
 1:51.27
  ---
---   
 
9
FR
  1:57.22S
F
GRV-WY
Amaya Spartz
   55.76
 1:57.22
  ---
---   
 
10
JR
  2:07.71S
F
GRV-WY
Josephine Bowen
   59.14
 2:07.71
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/21/2018  Page 7
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. GrnRvr  20-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
  1:07.80S
F
GRV-WY
Sydni Sanders
   32.41
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
  1:12.09S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   34.49
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  1:18.60S
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
   36.96
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  1:23.15S
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   41.59
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:25.04S
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   40.55
  ---
---   
  ---
SO
  1:31.04S
F
SUB-WY
Ashley Davis
   41.68