Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   10/3/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. Kemmerer  27-Sep-18 SC Meters
Location: BPHS Pool
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
3.08
  ---
JR
    39.06S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    39.55S
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
  ---
0.33
 
  ---
FR
    46.20S
F
SUB-WY
Rachael Essington
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
    47.62S
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SO
  2:41.69S
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
   35.93
 1:16.52
 2:00.46
 2:41.69
4
7.66
 
2
SO
  2:55.89S
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   36.74
 1:20.19
 2:07.76
 2:55.89
3
4.29
 
3
FR
  3:00.02S
F
SUB-WY
Mia Buchanan
   41.26
 1:27.84
 2:14.79
 3:00.02
  ---
-1.77
 
4
SR
  3:00.92S
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   40.53
 1:25.50
 2:12.71
 3:00.92
  ---
---   
 
5
FR
  3:06.51S
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   41.86
 1:29.87
 2:19.03
 3:06.51
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  3:07.16S
F
SUB-WY
Amberlen Stone
   40.89
 1:29.12
 2:18.11
 3:07.16
  ---
---   
 
7
SO
  3:07.70S
F
SUB-WY
Miriam Avila
   40.09
 1:28.17
---
 3:07.70
  ---
---   
 
8
SO
  3:31.92S
F
SUB-WY
Ashley Davis
   46.13
 1:39.70
 2:36.19
 3:31.92
2
---   
 
9
FR
  3:56.31S
F
KEM-WY
Cheyann Roose
   49.14
 1:49.43
 2:54.75
 3:56.31
1
---   
 
10
SO
  4:33.52S
F
KEM-WY
Shelby Swann
 1:00.76
 2:10.87
 3:23.92
 4:33.52
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
6
1.09
 
1
JR
  2:52.65S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   34.55
 1:18.42
 2:12.70
 2:52.65
4
---   
 
2
SR
  3:01.21S
F
KEM-WY
Brooklynn Hagler
   36.93
 1:26.95
 2:17.99
 3:01.21
3
---   
 
3
JR
  3:14.55S
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   44.28
 1:32.70
 2:31.28
 3:14.55
2
---   
 
4
FR
  3:26.75S
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   48.99
 1:38.67
 2:41.88
 3:26.75
  ---
---   
 
5
JR
  3:29.79S
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
---
 1:44.70
 2:46.09
 3:29.79
  ---
---   
 
6
SO
  3:32.72S
F
SUB-WY
Hailey Noble
   48.99
 1:42.69
 2:43.71
 3:32.72
  ---
6.76
 
7
SO
  3:46.35S
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   53.65
 1:55.88
 2:57.01
 3:46.35
  ---
---   
 
8
SO
  3:47.67S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   54.61
 1:53.25
 2:56.07
 3:47.67
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   10/3/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. Kemmerer  27-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SO
    31.51S
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
4
---   
 
2
JR
    31.58S
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
3
-1.00
 
3
FR
    31.96S
F
SUB-WY
Grace Harnack
2
---   
 
4
JR
    31.99S
F
SUB-WY
Israel Seeman
  ---
---   
 
5
JR
    32.63S
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
  ---
---   
 
6
JR
    32.70S
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
  ---
-0.81
 
7
FR
    35.24S
F
SUB-WY
Rachael Essington
1
---   
 
8
SO
    37.87S
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
  ---
-2.39
 
9
SR
    43.21S
F
SUB-WY
Britty Hill
  ---
---   
 
10
FR
  9:38.20S
F
SUB-WY
Adriaunna Myers
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
6
-73.65
 
1
SR
 153.60
F
SUB-WY
Darbie Paulson
4
-77.90
 
2
FR
 123.85
F
KEM-WY
Laurel Clarke
3
-65.55
 
3
SO
 72.75
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
6
3.33
 
1
JR
  1:17.86S
F
SUB-WY
Natalie Hunt
   35.22
 1:17.86
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  2:03.34S
DQ
F
KEM-WY
Laurel Clarke
   42.27
 2:03.34
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
6
---   
 
1
SR
  1:11.14S
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
   34.07
 1:11.14
4
1.35
 
2
FR
  1:15.87S
F
SUB-WY
Mia Buchanan
   36.22
 1:15.87
3
---   
 
3
JR
  1:16.57S
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
   34.99
 1:16.57
2
---   
 
4
SO
  1:19.29S
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   36.52
 1:19.29
1
---   
 
5
JR
  1:20.29S
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
   40.00
 1:20.29
  ---
0.93
 
6
SR
  1:46.62S
F
SUB-WY
Britty Hill
---
 1:46.62
  ---
---   
 
7
SO
  1:58.57S
F
KEM-WY
Shelby Swann
   54.33
 1:58.57
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
NS
F
SUB-WY
Hayden Thoman
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   10/3/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. Kemmerer  27-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 400 Free   
6
-7.08
 
1
JR
  5:45.59S
F
SUB-WY
Adalyn Bennett
   38.89
 1:22.22
 2:06.48
 2:50.74
 3:35.51
 4:19.96
 5:03.64
 5:45.59
4
---   
 
2
SO
  6:03.15S
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
   39.03
 1:23.93
 2:10.89
 2:58.43
 3:46.13
 4:33.36
 5:19.53
 6:03.15
3
7.59
 
3
SO
  6:11.26S
F
SUB-WY
Muriel Jones
   39.41
 1:24.37
 2:12.08
 3:01.21
 3:50.47
 4:39.28
 5:26.20
 6:11.26
  ---
---   
 
4
SR
  6:35.24S
F
SUB-WY
Meleah Covill
   42.44
---
 2:21.44
 3:13.02
 4:05.01
 4:55.13
 5:45.82
 6:35.24
  ---
---   
 
5
SO
  6:56.29S
F
SUB-WY
Hailey Noble
   44.04
 1:36.51
 2:30.86
 3:24.32
 4:18.58
 5:12.99
 6:05.70
 6:56.29
  ---
-23.81
 
6
SO
  6:58.53S
F
SUB-WY
Amberlen Stone
   44.79
 1:38.66
 2:32.04
 3:26.99
 4:21.47
 5:16.55
 6:11.00
 6:58.53
  ---
---   
 
7
SO
  7:04.90S
F
SUB-WY
Miriam Avila
   44.97
 1:37.37
 2:30.45
---
 4:22.66
 5:18.81
 6:11.28
 7:04.90
2
---   
 
8
SO
  7:23.75S
F
KEM-WY
Sophie Failoni
   45.11
 1:38.08
 2:34.46
---
 4:30.30
---
 6:28.52
 7:23.75
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    32.65S
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
  ---
-0.12
 
  ---
JR
    35.08S
F
SUB-WY
Kinlee Green
  ---
4.33
 
  ---
SO
    35.50S
F
SUB-WY
Cassidy Espenshied
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
6
---   
 
1
JR
  1:22.40S
F
SUB-WY
Israel Seeman
   39.33
 1:22.40
4
---   
 
2
JR
  1:23.21S
F
SUB-WY
Kaylee Day
   40.57
 1:23.21
3
-2.99
 
3
SO
  1:25.62S
F
SUB-WY
Adrianna Ruby
   41.66
 1:25.62
  ---
---   
 
4
FR
  1:31.17S
F
SUB-WY
Autumn Wright
   44.70
 1:31.17
2
---   
 
5
SR
  1:34.63S
F
KEM-WY
Alexis Krall
   45.11
 1:34.63
  ---
---   
 
6
FR
  1:40.99S
F
SUB-WY
Rachael Essington
   48.24
 1:40.99
1
---   
 
7
FR
  1:46.90S
F
KEM-WY
Cheyann Roose
   51.31
 1:46.90
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
  1:55.81S
DQ
F
SUB-WY
Ashley Davis
---
 1:55.81
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   10/3/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
BPHS Girls Swimming BP vs. Kemmerer  27-Sep-18 SC Meters
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
6
---   
 
1
SR
  1:30.15S
F
KEM-WY
Brooklynn Hagler
   41.38
 1:30.15
  ---
-1.54
 
  ---
JR
X 1:31.70S
F
SUB-WY
Paige Nielson
   43.05
 1:31.70
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SO
X 1:45.19S
F
SUB-WY
Reese Noble
   49.74
 1:45.19
  ---
-1.73
 
  ---
SO
X 1:48.81S
F
SUB-WY
Dana Wilson
   52.69
 1:48.81
  ---
3.08
 
  ---
FR
X 1:50.97S
F
SUB-WY
Janae Arne
   53.95
 1:50.97
  ---
1.35
 
  ---
SO
X 1:52.62S
F
SUB-WY
Haley Rutsch
   53.15
 1:52.62
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
---   
  ---
JR
  1:20.97S
F
KEM-WY
Teryn Thatcher
   36.05