Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 1
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Location: Paul Stock Aquatic & Recreation Center
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  1   Girls 200 Medley  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Back )
  ---
-0.88
  ---
SO
    30.89Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    32.91Y
F
BUF-WY
Kate Norman
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    33.39Y
F
POW-WY
Sidney O'Brien
  ---
0.13
 
  ---
SO
    33.75Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
  ---
-1.43
 
  ---
SO
    36.81Y
F
BUF-WY
Mckinley Kessler
  ---
1.48
 
  ---
SO
    38.84Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
  ---
---   
 
  ---
JR
    38.99Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
  ---
0.76
 
  ---
SO
    40.67Y
F
NEW-WY
Becca Henkle
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    40.73Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    41.83Y
F
POW-WY
Lilyan Halter
Event #  2   Girls 200 Free   
16
---   
 
1
SR
  2:09.30Y
F
WOR-WY
Juli Warren
   29.58
 1:01.31
 1:34.68
 2:09.30
13
---   
 
2
SO
  2:17.11Y
F
POW-WY
Addison Moretti
   31.42
 1:06.15
 1:42.81
 2:17.11
12
---   
 
3
SR
  2:17.16Y
F
BUF-WY
Macy Johnson
   31.21
 1:05.77
 1:41.56
 2:17.16
11
2.86
 
4
JR
  2:21.57Y
F
COD-WY
Marissa Rosenbaum
   30.76
 1:06.71
 1:45.53
 2:21.57
10
---   
 
5
SR
  2:21.94Y
F
BUF-WY
Quynn Kennedy
   31.72
 1:06.50
 1:44.12
 2:21.94
9
---   
 
6
FR
  2:31.48Y
F
BUF-WY
Julia Maertens
   34.47
 1:12.81
 1:54.02
 2:31.48
7
---   
 
7
JR
  2:35.77Y
F
POW-WY
Ashlyn Aguirre
   35.30
 1:14.34
 1:53.74
 2:35.77
5
---   
 
8
JR
  2:36.77Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
   33.93
 1:14.13
 1:56.95
 2:36.77
4
---   
 
9
FR
  2:47.81Y
F
POW-WY
Dakota Hansen
   36.26
 1:20.71
 2:05.21
 2:47.81
3
---   
 
10
SR
  2:58.27Y
F
BUF-WY
Morgan Blaney
   38.10
 1:23.32
 2:10.53
 2:58.27
2
---   
 
11
SO
  3:00.04Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaila Harris
---
---
---
 3:00.04
1
---   
 
12
SO
  3:00.10Y
F
NEW-WY
Emily Beastrom
---
---
---
 3:00.10
  ---
---   
 
13
FR
  3:10.49Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
   43.37
 1:31.85
 2:22.13
 3:10.49
  ---
---   
 
14
JR
  3:20.50Y
F
POW-WY
Natalie Dillivan
   43.07
 1:34.39
 2:28.73
 3:20.50
  ---
---   
 
15
FR
  3:23.84Y
F
WOR-WY
Moriah Brown
   41.14
 1:33.43
 2:28.57
 3:23.84
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 2
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  3   Girls 200 IM   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  2:26.82Y
F
NEW-WY
Hannah Gross
   30.65
 1:05.83
 1:56.63
 2:26.82
13
---   
 
2
SR
  2:27.04Y
F
POW-WY
Caitlyn Miner
   28.99
 1:05.85
 1:50.99
 2:27.04
12
---   
 
3
FR
  2:30.46Y
F
BUF-WY
Makenna Lambert
   32.36
 1:11.49
 1:55.48
 2:30.46
11
---   
 
4
FR
  2:41.29Y
F
BUF-WY
Grace Wagner
   35.84
 1:16.97
 2:04.03
 2:41.29
10
---   
 
5
SO
  2:42.28Y
F
POW-WY
Elizabeth Liggett
   36.81
 1:17.94
 2:06.17
 2:42.28
9
---   
 
6
JR
  2:42.75Y
F
POW-WY
Anna Fuller
   36.09
 1:19.22
 2:03.36
 2:42.75
7
---   
 
7
SR
  2:46.59Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaci Bentley
   36.27
 1:18.39
 2:09.88
 2:46.59
5
---   
 
8
JR
  2:51.22Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
   37.23
 1:22.48
 2:14.37
 2:51.22
4
---   
 
9
SO
  2:54.81Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
   36.11
 1:25.41
 2:14.49
 2:54.81
3
---   
 
10
FR
  2:56.21Y
F
POW-WY
Grace Harder
   37.78
 1:23.04
 2:16.27
 2:56.21
2
---   
 
11
FR
  3:01.56Y
F
WOR-WY
Madi White
   41.64
 1:27.24
 2:20.67
 3:01.56
1
---   
 
12
SO
  3:04.18Y
F
BUF-WY
Laurel Rozema
   44.21
 1:29.90
 2:22.88
 3:04.18
  ---
---   
 
13
SR
  3:08.87Y
F
COD-WY
Accalia Selby
   41.49
 1:29.73
 2:26.28
 3:08.87
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
  3:09.09Y
F
BUF-WY
Mckinley Kessler
   46.88
 1:31.21
 2:25.08
 3:09.09
  ---
---   
 
15
SO
  3:10.25Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
   43.65
 1:32.46
 2:28.29
 3:10.25
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 3
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  4   Girls 50 Free   
16
0.46
 
1
JR
    26.60Y
F
BUF-WY
Emi Wagner
13
-0.55
 
2
SO
    27.60Y
F
BUF-WY
Luci Riddle
12
0.28
 
3
JR
    28.16Y
F
BUF-WY
Maddi Johnson
11
-0.03
 
4
FR
    28.26Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
10
-0.52
 
5
JR
    28.45Y
F
POW-WY
Sidney O'Brien
9
-1.44
 
6
SO
    30.06Y
F
NEW-WY
Madison Townsend
7
-0.30
 
7
FR
    31.05Y
F
POW-WY
Delainey Rayment
5
0.04
 
8
JR
    31.08Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
4
0.46
 
9
FR
    34.01Y
F
COD-WY
Eden Snyder
3
---   
 
10
FR
    34.03Y
F
BUF-WY
Bella Johnson
2
-0.84
 
11
FR
    34.26Y
F
POW-WY
Lilyan Halter
1
-0.49
 
12
SO
    35.25Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
  ---
1.47
 
13
FR
    35.49Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
  ---
-0.68
 
14
FR
    35.73Y
F
POW-WY
Charlotte Wilson
  ---
-0.09
 
15
FR
    37.10Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlie Stockwell
  ---
---   
 
16
JR
    37.55Y
F
NEW-WY
Gracie Emmitt
  ---
1.65
 
17
FR
    38.06Y
F
WOR-WY
Moriah Brown
  ---
---   
 
18
FR
    40.58Y
F
POW-WY
Sarah Hampton
  ---
---   
 
19
FR
    42.99Y
F
POW-WY
Juanita Martinez
  ---
-3.21
 
20
SO
    43.33Y
F
NEW-WY
Abbey Lacey
  ---
-1.34
 
21
FR
    43.61Y
F
WOR-WY
Olivia Shaffer
  ---
2.79
 
22
SO
    44.43Y
F
COD-WY
Kaitlyn Hollingshead
  ---
---   
 
23
FR
    46.62Y
F
POW-WY
Hannah Hawley
Event #  5   Girls 1 Meter 6 Dives   
16
-6.95
 
1
SR
 157.90
F
WOR-WY
Kyra Klinghagen
13
-21.70
 
2
SO
 148.00
F
POW-WY
Emma Karhu
12
7.10
 
3
SO
 142.85
F
POW-WY
Maddison Hackenberg
11
22.90
 
4
FR
 117.50
F
POW-WY
Delainey Rayment
10
42.20
 
5
FR
 114.75
F
POW-WY
Taycee Walker
9
3.40
 
6
FR
 102.00
F
WOR-WY
Ashanti Pedraza
  ---
8.70
 
7
FR
 85.85
F
POW-WY
Kylie Kahl
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 4
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  6   Girls 100 Fly   
16
---   
 
1
SO
  1:06.39Y
F
NEW-WY
Hannah Gross
   32.58
 1:06.39
13
1.46
 
2
SR
  1:07.05Y
F
WOR-WY
Juli Warren
   30.99
 1:07.05
12
-1.97
 
3
JR
  1:14.05Y
F
POW-WY
Ashlyn Aguirre
   36.14
 1:14.05
11
-0.28
 
4
SO
  1:17.64Y
F
BUF-WY
Luci Riddle
   35.06
 1:17.64
10
1.69
 
5
SO
  1:20.63Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
   35.67
 1:20.63
9
1.41
 
6
JR
  1:21.05Y
F
BUF-WY
Kate Norman
   35.62
 1:21.05
7
-6.87
 
7
SO
  1:21.13Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
   35.59
 1:21.13
5
---   
 
8
JR
  1:21.64Y
F
COD-WY
Kaele VanNortrick
   34.52
 1:21.64
4
-0.69
 
9
JR
  1:26.13Y
F
POW-WY
Lauren Lejeune
   39.04
 1:26.13
3
---   
 
10
SO
  1:28.13Y
F
NEW-WY
Becca Henkle
   37.70
 1:28.13
2
-3.50
 
11
SO
  1:37.22Y
F
BUF-WY
Hannah Gonzalez
   45.96
 1:37.22
1
---   
 
12
SO
  1:40.81Y
F
BUF-WY
River Bills
   46.15
 1:40.81
  ---
2.57
 
13
SO
  1:43.33Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaila Harris
   46.78
 1:43.33
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
  1:46.61Y
F
POW-WY
KayCee Twitchell
   43.14
 1:46.61
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 5
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  7   Girls 100 Free   
16
-0.82
 
1
SR
    57.73Y
F
POW-WY
Caitlyn Miner
   27.62
   57.73
13
-0.14
 
2
FR
  1:00.47Y
F
BUF-WY
Grace Wagner
   29.03
 1:00.47
12
-1.20
 
3
SO
  1:00.54Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
   28.87
 1:00.54
11
0.82
 
4
JR
  1:03.61Y
F
BUF-WY
Maddi Johnson
   29.60
 1:03.61
10
-2.63
 
5
JR
  1:03.73Y
F
POW-WY
Sidney O'Brien
---
 1:03.73
9
-1.29
 
6
JR
  1:03.93Y
F
COD-WY
Sidney Johnson
   30.43
 1:03.93
7
-2.14
 
7
SO
  1:04.69Y
F
WOR-WY
Kylie Warren
   30.84
 1:04.69
5
-2.76
 
8
SO
  1:09.19Y
F
BUF-WY
Laurel Rozema
   32.88
 1:09.19
4
-0.73
 
9
SR
  1:09.71Y
F
WOR-WY
Kyra Klinghagen
   33.32
 1:09.71
3
1.04
 
10
SO
  1:09.76Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
   32.35
 1:09.76
2
-2.18
 
11
JR
  1:16.52Y
F
COD-WY
Cassidy Vaughn
   36.59
 1:16.52
1
-7.58
 
12
FR
  1:16.85Y
F
POW-WY
Lilyan Halter
   36.39
 1:16.85
  ---
-3.11
 
13
FR
  1:18.42Y
F
POW-WY
Colette Sanders
   35.85
 1:18.42
  ---
-0.27
 
14
FR
  1:25.97Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlie Stockwell
   39.57
 1:25.97
  ---
-6.21
 
15
FR
  1:27.29Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlyn Erickson
   40.14
 1:27.29
  ---
---   
 
16
FR
  1:34.00Y
F
POW-WY
Sarah Hampton
   42.69
 1:34.00
  ---
2.08
 
17
SR
  1:40.34Y
F
NEW-WY
Paige Liggett
   46.49
 1:40.34
  ---
7.49
 
18
SO
  1:49.63Y
F
COD-WY
Kaitlyn Hollingshead
   48.83
 1:49.63
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:28.67Y
DQ
F
BUF-WY
Bella Johnson
 1:18.66
 1:28.67
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 6
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event #  8   Girls 500 Free   
16
---   
 
1
SR
  6:15.88Y
F
BUF-WY
Macy Johnson
   33.88
 1:11.60
 1:49.96
 2:29.17
 3:07.98
 3:46.52
 4:24.60
 5:02.56
 5:39.97
 6:15.88
13
---   
 
2
SO
  6:27.03Y
F
POW-WY
Elizabeth Liggett
   33.74
 1:11.89
 1:50.08
 2:30.11
 3:09.15
 3:48.35
 4:27.97
 5:08.75
 5:48.36
 6:27.03
12
---   
 
3
SR
  6:29.42Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaci Bentley
   33.42
 1:09.27
 1:46.98
 2:26.41
 3:06.31
 3:46.57
 4:28.38
 5:09.27
 5:50.82
 6:29.42
11
---   
 
4
SR
  6:38.44Y
F
BUF-WY
Quynn Kennedy
   33.67
 1:11.53
 1:51.42
 2:31.77
 3:13.20
 3:55.06
 4:36.30
 5:17.85
 5:58.86
 6:38.44
10
---   
 
5
FR
  6:46.06Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
   35.20
 1:13.89
 1:54.31
 2:35.79
 3:16.78
 3:58.92
 4:41.19
 5:23.94
 6:05.49
 6:46.06
9
---   
 
6
SO
  6:55.81Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
   36.61
 1:17.05
 1:59.17
 2:40.90
 3:23.94
 4:07.02
 4:50.82
 5:33.08
 6:15.78
 6:55.81
7
---   
 
7
FR
  7:01.62Y
F
POW-WY
Grace Harder
   36.69
 1:18.19
 2:01.57
 2:44.97
 3:28.33
 4:11.94
 4:56.21
 5:39.32
 6:21.14
 7:01.62
5
---   
 
8
FR
  7:24.69Y
F
POW-WY
Dakota Hansen
   39.03
 1:24.95
 2:11.95
 2:58.50
 3:43.94
 4:29.47
 5:16.71
 6:01.82
 6:43.05
 7:24.69
4
---   
 
9
SR
  7:37.00Y
F
COD-WY
Accalia Selby
   38.17
 1:21.46
 2:07.71
 2:55.38
 3:41.05
 4:29.12
 5:17.81
 6:05.65
 6:52.85
 7:37.00
3
---   
 
10
SO
  8:13.65Y
F
WOR-WY
Kelli Frimml
   41.99
 1:30.74
---
 3:12.85
 4:54.53
 5:46.42
---
---
 7:27.69
 8:13.65
2
---   
 
11
FR
  8:14.16Y
F
COD-WY
Cheyenne Farmer
   41.62
 1:32.53
 2:23.22
 4:06.06
 4:58.14
---
 5:49.86
 6:41.92
---
 8:14.16
1
---   
 
12
FR
  9:13.90Y
F
WOR-WY
Olivia Shaffer
   49.94
 1:46.50
 2:42.65
 3:40.21
 4:38.40
---
 6:33.02
 7:29.88
 8:25.13
 9:13.90
Event #  9   Girls 200 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 50 Free )
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
    26.87Y
F
POW-WY
Caitlyn Miner
  ---
0.20
 
  ---
FR
    27.19Y
F
BUF-WY
Grace Wagner
  ---
1.11
 
  ---
SO
    30.71Y
F
COD-WY
Brylee Allred
  ---
0.14
 
  ---
SO
    31.35Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
  ---
-0.06
 
  ---
SO
    31.78Y
F
BUF-WY
Laurel Rozema
  ---
2.11
 
  ---
FR
    33.30Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashanti Pedraza
  ---
1.43
 
  ---
FR
    34.98Y
F
COD-WY
Eden Snyder
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
    35.85Y
F
POW-WY
Taycee Walker
  ---
0.12
 
  ---
SO
    36.23Y
F
NEW-WY
Emily Beastrom
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 7
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 10   Girls 100 Back   
16
1.47
 
1
SO
  1:08.32Y
F
COD-WY
Megan Boysen
 1:08.42
 1:08.32
13
-2.45
 
2
JR
  1:12.22Y
F
BUF-WY
Kate Norman
   35.31
 1:12.22
12
2.29
 
3
SO
  1:13.16Y
F
POW-WY
Addison Moretti
   35.78
 1:13.16
11
-0.23
 
4
SO
  1:16.37Y
F
WOR-WY
Kylie Warren
   37.17
 1:16.37
10
---   
 
5
SO
  1:16.60Y
F
NEW-WY
Madison Townsend
   36.89
 1:16.60
9
-0.84
 
6
JR
  1:20.09Y
F
COD-WY
Maya Sndyer
   39.49
 1:20.09
7
-2.78
 
7
SO
  1:20.49Y
F
BUF-WY
Mckinley Kessler
   38.72
 1:20.49
5
-0.37
 
8
FR
  1:22.91Y
F
POW-WY
Kylie Kahl
---
 1:22.91
4
0.14
 
9
SO
  1:25.68Y
F
WOR-WY
Annalise Newell
   40.98
 1:25.68
3
1.83
 
10
SO
  1:26.42Y
F
POW-WY
Maddison Hackenberg
   41.16
 1:26.42
2
1.14
 
11
SO
  1:27.50Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
   41.96
 1:27.50
1
---   
 
12
SO
  1:28.64Y
F
NEW-WY
Emily Beastrom
---
 1:28.64
  ---
---   
 
13
SO
  1:32.32Y
F
POW-WY
KayCee Twitchell
   44.86
 1:32.32
  ---
---   
 
14
SO
  1:33.54Y
F
BUF-WY
River Bills
---
 1:33.54
  ---
0.79
 
15
FR
  1:34.48Y
F
POW-WY
Charlotte Wilson
   45.59
 1:34.48
  ---
0.90
 
16
FR
  1:39.16Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashlyn Erickson
   47.28
 1:39.16
  ---
---   
 
17
FR
  1:39.78Y
F
COD-WY
Taylor Dye
   49.21
 1:39.78
  ---
---   
 
  ---
SR
  2:01.38Y
DQ
F
NEW-WY
Paige Liggett
   50.17
 2:01.38
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 8
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 11   Girls 100 Breast   
16
-1.01
 
1
JR
  1:15.87Y
F
BUF-WY
Emi Wagner
   35.33
 1:15.87
13
-1.18
 
2
FR
  1:19.56Y
F
BUF-WY
Makenna Lambert
   37.33
 1:19.56
12
-0.29
 
3
JR
  1:22.62Y
F
POW-WY
Anna Fuller
   39.12
 1:22.62
11
0.29
 
4
JR
  1:24.09Y
F
COD-WY
Marissa Rosenbaum
   39.01
 1:24.09
10
0.50
 
5
SO
  1:27.52Y
F
COD-WY
Emma Cook
   41.37
 1:27.52
9
0.37
 
6
FR
  1:31.07Y
F
WOR-WY
Ashanti Pedraza
   43.99
 1:31.07
7
---   
 
7
FR
  1:32.71Y
F
COD-WY
Eden Snyder
   43.40
 1:32.71
5
-1.67
 
8
SO
  1:33.90Y
F
WOR-WY
Kelli Frimml
   45.84
 1:33.90
4
-0.76
 
9
JR
  1:34.28Y
F
POW-WY
Lauren Lejeune
   45.29
 1:34.28
3
---   
 
10
SO
  1:34.85Y
F
POW-WY
Emma Karhu
   42.76
 1:34.85
2
---   
 
11
FR
  1:36.35Y
F
BUF-WY
Julia Maertens
   45.20
 1:36.35
1
2.45
 
12
SR
  1:37.40Y
F
BUF-WY
Morgan Blaney
   43.96
 1:37.40
  ---
---   
 
13
SR
  1:44.74Y
F
NEW-WY
Kassidee Jeppeson
   48.26
 1:44.74
  ---
1.27
 
14
FR
  1:44.90Y
F
POW-WY
Colette Sanders
   48.33
 1:44.90
  ---
---   
 
15
SO
  1:46.65Y
F
NEW-WY
Becca Henkle
   49.60
 1:46.65
  ---
---   
 
16
SO
  2:32.54Y
F
NEW-WY
Abbey Lacey
 1:07.56
 2:32.54
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:34.43Y
DQ
F
WOR-WY
Madi White
   45.37
 1:34.43
Licensed To: WHSAA
HY-TEK's TEAM MANAGER 8.0   9/4/2018  Page 9
Individual  Meet  Results
Terry Bartlett Invite  31-Aug-18 Yards  Alt: 4997
Time
Points
Place
F/P/S
Name
Class
Improv
Event # 12   Girls 400 Free  Relay   - Lead-Off Legs ( 100 Free )
  ---
2.62
 
  ---
FR
  1:03.23Y
F
BUF-WY
Grace Wagner
   30.87
  ---
0.85
 
  ---
JR
  1:03.64Y
F
BUF-WY
Maddi Johnson
   30.62
  ---
0.32
 
  ---
FR
  1:04.66Y
F
COD-WY
Tayleigh Hopkin
   31.12
  ---
-1.61
 
  ---
SO
  1:05.06Y
F
POW-WY
Elizabeth Liggett
   31.33
  ---
1.99
 
  ---
SO
  1:09.78Y
F
NEW-WY
Madison Townsend
   34.11
  ---
1.41
 
  ---
SO
  1:10.73Y
F
WOR-WY
Ella Stanek
   32.86
  ---
---   
 
  ---
FR
  1:14.57Y
F
POW-WY
Grace Harder
   35.06
  ---
6.54
 
  ---
SO
  1:15.26Y
F
COD-WY
Shelby Regester
   35.22
  ---
2.97
 
  ---
SO
  1:21.37Y
F
BUF-WY
River Bills
   39.30
  ---
0.46
 
  ---
SO
  1:25.10Y
F
WOR-WY
Kaila Harris
   40.77
  ---
---   
  ---
JR
  1:25.53Y
F
POW-WY
Natalie Dillivan
   40.05