Licensed to Worland High School    HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 10/5/2018 08:07 PM
                        Worland Triangular - 10/5/2018                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           2:08.00    2:11.58  
     1) Moretti, Addison                2) Kuntz, Rachel                  
     3) Twitchell, Katrina              4) Lowery, Madison                
       33.53    38.37    30.75    28.93                                    
  2 Worland Warriors  'A'                             2:15.00    2:24.14  
     1) DeBolt, Meg                     2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       47.32    40.04    28.99    27.79                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                           2:20.00    2:26.69  
     1) Kahl, Kylie                     2) Karhu, Emma                    
     3) Lejeune, Lauren                 4) Hackenberg, Maddi              
       36.68    40.19    36.35    33.47                                    
  4 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                      2:17.83    2:27.50  
     1) Fisher, Katie                   2) Loomis, Piper                  
     3) Wildcat, Jazmine                4) Pierson, Elizabeth             
       47.42    35.92    32.39    31.77                                    
  5 Worland Warriors  'B'                             2:20.00    2:32.98  
     1) Warren, Kylie                   2) Brown, Moriah                  
     3) Frimml, Kelli                   4) Shaffer, Olivia                
       37.35    40.65    34.17    40.81                                    
 -- Worland Warriors  'C'                             2:30.00         DQ  
     1) Trombley, Macy                  2) Greek, Aspen                   
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Stanek, Ella                   
       33.37    45.25    38.87    29.57                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy               WOR                  2:16.08    2:17.66  
      30.33   35.05   37.00   35.28                                
  2 Fuller, Anna                 POW                  2:18.60    2:18.03  
      31.24   35.59   36.90   34.30                                
  3 Osborne, Michaela            Rhs-WY               2:23.50    2:22.70  
      32.50   37.79   37.29   35.12                                
  4 Ridgley, Winter              Rhs-WY               2:30.96    2:25.42  
      32.82   36.27   38.15   38.18                                
  5 O'Brien, Sidney              POW                  2:22.98    2:26.49  
      32.37   36.28   38.95   38.89                                
  6 Harder, Grace                POW                  2:33.16    2:39.89  
      35.88   41.00   42.04   40.97                                
  7 Finn, Hannah                 Rhs-WY               2:48.29    2:48.90  
      39.81   43.81   43.12   42.16                                
  8 Brown, Moriah                WOR                  3:01.80    2:57.32  
      37.85   46.10   47.76   45.61                                
  9 Shaffer, Olivia              WOR                  3:13.20    3:05.35  
      43.33   47.28   47.87   46.87                                
 10 Greek, Aspen                 WOR                  3:16.24   x3:17.15  
      42.92   50.88   52.15   51.20                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kuntz, Rachel                POW                  2:38.92    2:36.00  
      34.20   41.97   44.25   35.58                                
  2 Moretti, Addison             POW                  2:35.72    2:38.23  
      33.60   40.10   47.89   36.64                                
  3 Warren, Kylie                WOR                  2:44.68    2:42.96  
      35.70   42.35   46.42   38.49                                
  4 Pedraza, Ashanti             WOR                       NT    2:48.20  
      36.44   44.64   46.65   40.47                                
  5 Frimml, Kelli                WOR                  2:58.38    2:49.94  
      36.83   44.89   49.54   38.68                                
  6 Hansen, Dakota               POW                  2:59.76    2:56.72  
      41.22   46.67   49.47   39.36                                
  7 Newell, Annalise             WOR                  2:58.34   x2:58.71  
      38.79   49.14   52.06   38.72                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli                 WOR                    26.31      26.80  
  2 Twitchell, Katrina           POW                    26.95      28.17  
  3 Lowery, Madison              POW                    27.46      28.44  
  4 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                    28.38      28.57  
  5 Karhu, Emma                  POW                    29.28      28.71  
  6 Halter, Lily                 POW                    30.89     x29.36  
  7 Rayment, Delainey            POW                    30.67     x33.03  
  8 Wildcat, Jazmine             Rhs-WY                 33.91      33.71  
  9 Loomis, Piper                Rhs-WY                 35.72      34.10  
 10 Erickson, Ashlyn             WOR                    38.38      35.49  
 11 Hampton, Sarah               POW                    36.44     x36.01  
 12 Twitchell, KayCee            POW                    37.94     x37.24  
 13 Hiatt, Mary                  Rhs-WY                 37.15      37.36  
 14 Hiatt, Betty                 Rhs-WY                 38.97     x37.94  
 15 Hawley, Hannah               POW                    46.27     x43.25  
 16 Tate, Maddie                 Rhs-WY                 44.00     x44.50  
 17 Svoboda, Sarafine            Rhs-WY                 44.00     x45.88  
 18 Garcia, Maria                Rhs-WY                 45.87     x46.06  
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Karhu, Emma                  POW                   193.45     181.35  
  2 Klinghagen, Kyra             WOR                   193.85     178.80  
  3 Hackenberg, Maddi            POW                   168.90     162.05  
  4 Pierson, Elizabeth           Rhs-WY                162.50     155.20  
  5 Miner, Caitlyn               POW                   187.05     153.95  
  6 Warren, Juli                 WOR                       NP     147.55  
  7 Walker, Taycee               POW                   131.15    x132.95  
  8 Stanek, Ella                 WOR                       NP     119.35  
  9 Bookless, Ashlyn             Rhs-WY                133.40     116.70  
 10 Pedraza, Ashanti             WOR                   102.90     x98.95  
 11 Kahl, Kylie                  POW                   116.70     x94.60  
 12 Rayment, Delainey            POW                   139.75     x90.65  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn               POW                  1:03.04    1:04.16  
      28.80   35.36                                                
  2 Moretti, Addison             POW                  1:11.71    1:13.38  
      34.08   39.30                                                
  3 Frimml, Kelli                WOR                  1:18.35    1:16.20  
      35.74   40.46                                                
  4 Lejeune, Lauren              POW                  1:17.32    1:23.47  
      37.26   46.21                                                
  5 Harris, Kaila                WOR                  1:33.41    1:33.54  
      41.69   51.85                                                
  6 Erickson, Ashlyn             WOR                  1:53.98    1:45.37  
      43.72 1:01.65                                                
  7 Martinez, Juanita            POW                  2:04.13   x2:10.07  
      55.85 1:14.22                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Twitchell, Katrina           POW                    59.96    1:01.96  
      29.67   32.29                                                
  2 O'Brien, Sidney              POW                  1:03.16    1:04.42  
      31.07   33.35                                                
  3 Jordan, Syonia               Rhs-WY               1:07.07    1:04.71  
      29.87   34.84                                                
  4 Ridgley, Winter              Rhs-WY               1:08.20    1:05.99  
      32.02   33.97                                                
  5 Fisher, Katie                Rhs-WY               1:06.01    1:08.53  
      32.15   36.38                                                
  6 Newell, Annalise             WOR                  1:08.93    1:09.67  
      32.80   36.87                                                
  7 Harder, Grace                POW                  1:12.83    1:11.83  
      33.73   38.10                                                
  8 Hackenberg, Maddi            POW                  1:14.47   x1:15.16  
      35.70   39.46                                                
  9 Sanders, Colette             POW                  1:18.42   x1:16.55  
      35.94   40.61                                                
 10 Hiatt, Betty                 Rhs-WY               1:28.15   x1:24.38  
      38.69   45.69                                                
 11 DeBolt, Meg                  WOR                  1:41.01    1:25.95  
      40.12   45.83                                                
 12 Svoboda, Sarafine            Rhs-WY                    NT   x1:44.35  
      48.34   56.01                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dike, Josie               16 Rhs-WY               6:30.08    5:56.49  
      30.57   34.84   35.65   36.30   36.57   36.61   36.89   36.75
      37.53   34.78                                                
  2 Bentley, Kaci                WOR                  6:13.64    6:08.40  
      32.03   36.38   37.71   37.42   37.99   38.15   38.27   37.41
      37.99   35.05                                                
  3 Trombley, Macy               WOR                       NT    6:28.61  
      33.50   39.35   40.01   39.45   39.76   39.29   39.73   39.74
      40.11   37.67                                                
  4 Aguirre, Ashlyn              POW                  6:41.20    6:31.84  
      35.61   40.30   40.96   39.47   39.46   39.05   40.34   40.04
      38.97   37.64                                                
  5 Halter, Lily                 POW                  7:04.42    7:01.91  
      35.71   41.38   42.88   44.28   44.95   44.83   42.98   45.39
      44.42   35.09                                                
  6 Hansen, Dakota               POW                  7:07.20    7:03.48  
      37.06   42.30   43.34   43.61   43.21   43.89   44.49   43.12
      41.87   40.59                                                
  7 Greek, Aspen                 WOR                  9:05.93    8:37.27  
      41.53   48.34   51.69   54.29   55.52   55.72   54.35   53.49
      52.56   49.78                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           1:53.00    1:52.92  
     1) Twitchell, Katrina              2) Karhu, Emma                    
     3) Miner, Caitlyn                  4) O'Brien, Sidney                
       28.10    30.61    25.52    28.69                                    
  2 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                      2:01.00    2:00.16  
     1) Osborne, Michaela               2) Ridgley, Winter                
     3) Wildcat, Jazmine                4) Dike, Josie 16                 
       27.86    30.96    32.55    28.79                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                           2:05.00    2:04.01  
     1) Liggett, Elizabeth              2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) Walker, Taycee                  4) Rayment, Delainey              
       30.10    28.38    38.99    26.54                                    
  4 Worland Warriors  'B'                             2:09.33    2:06.37  
     1) Frimml, Kelli                   2) DeBolt, Meg                    
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       29.31    39.19    31.40    26.47                                    
  5 Worland Warriors  'A'                             2:18.70    2:19.38  
     1) Pedraza, Ashanti                2) Shaffer, Olivia                
     3) Erickson, Ashlyn                4) Newell, Annalise               
       31.13    42.78    35.10    30.37                                    
  6 Riverton High School-WY  'C'                           NT    2:20.77  
     1) Hiatt, Betty                    2) Finn, Hannah                   
     3) Loomis, Piper                   4) Pierson, Elizabeth             
       38.91    36.66    34.58    30.62                                    
  7 Riverton High School-WY  'B'                           NT   x2:59.08  
     1) Hiatt, Mary                     2) Garcia, Maria                  
     3) Svoboda, Sarafine               4) Tate, Maddie                   
       38.94    47.26    17.45  1:15.43                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Kylie                WOR                  1:16.37    1:13.63  
      35.83   37.80                                                
  2 Lowery, Madison              POW                  1:13.54    1:13.87  
      36.98   36.89                                                
  3 Aguirre, Ashlyn              POW                  1:12.48    1:14.40  
      37.14   37.26                                                
  4 Kahl, Kylie                  POW                  1:19.02    1:20.48  
      39.12   41.36                                                
  5 Klinghagen, Kyra             WOR                  1:21.25    1:24.44  
      40.57   43.87                                                
  6 Hampton, Sarah               POW                       NT   x1:29.38  
      43.28   46.10                                                
  7 DeBolt, Meg                  WOR                  1:44.44    1:41.41  
      48.94   52.47                                                
  8 Tate, Maddie                 Rhs-WY               2:08.05    1:59.95  
      56.31 1:03.64                                                
 -- Fisher, Katie                Rhs-WY               1:19.06         DQ  
      39.31   40.75                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fuller, Anna                 POW                  1:19.35    1:19.92  
      37.85   42.07                                                
  2 Kuntz, Rachel                POW                  1:21.85    1:22.92  
      39.56   43.36                                                
  3 Dike, Josie               16 Rhs-WY               1:22.70    1:23.96  
      39.69   44.27                                                
  4 Osborne, Michaela            Rhs-WY               1:22.54    1:24.37  
      39.78   44.59                                                
  5 Stanek, Ella                 WOR                  1:30.56    1:27.43  
      41.66   45.77                                                
  6 Lejeune, Lauren              POW                  1:34.28    1:32.01  
      44.12   47.89                                                
  7 Brown, Moriah                WOR                  1:35.61    1:32.11  
      43.37   48.74                                                
  8 Wildcat, Jazmine             Rhs-WY               1:35.68    1:34.89  
      45.11   49.78                                                
  9 Harris, Kaila                WOR                  1:39.99    1:37.13  
      46.16   50.97                                                
 10 Sanders, Colette             POW                  1:39.41   x1:41.25  
      47.51   53.74                                                
 11 Loomis, Piper                Rhs-WY               1:38.27   x1:41.63  
      48.50   53.13                                                
 12 Finn, Hannah                 Rhs-WY               1:48.18   x1:46.57  
      50.59   55.98                                                
 13 Shaffer, Olivia              WOR                  1:52.63   x1:51.68  
      53.36   58.32                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                           4:10.00    4:18.31  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Moretti, Addison               
     3) Miner, Caitlyn                  4) Lowery, Madison                
       31.47  1:05.58    30.84  1:04.21    27.49    58.74    33.78  1:09.78
  2 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                      4:31.24    4:34.34  
     1) Fisher, Katie                   2) Ridgley, Winter                
     3) Osborne, Michaela               4) Dike, Josie 16                 
       34.24  1:13.53    33.47  1:17.86    23.50  1:00.58    29.61  1:02.37
  3 Powell High School  'B'                           4:38.00    4:38.78  
     1) Halter, Lily                    2) Hansen, Dakota                 
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 4) Fuller, Anna                   
       33.80  1:07.89    34.96  1:14.70    35.19  1:13.01    30.12  1:03.18
  4 Worland Warriors  'A'                             4:30.57    4:40.50  
     1) Newell, Annalise                2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Trombley, Macy                 
       35.18  1:13.54    31.22  1:05.44    38.35  1:19.71    29.72  1:01.81
  5 Worland Warriors  'S'                             4:54.41    5:01.10  
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Erickson, Ashlyn               
     3) Pedraza, Ashanti                4) Stanek, Ella                   
       35.30  1:13.52    38.51  1:22.09    36.48  1:16.16    33.11  1:09.33
  6 Powell High School  'C'                           5:25.00   x5:13.76  
     1) Hampton, Sarah                  2) Walker, Taycee                 
     3) Martinez, Juanita               4) Sanders, Colette               
       31.87  1:06.24    39.15  1:22.80    38.44  1:23.49    38.21  1:21.23