Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                            Worland Quad - 9/7/2018                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:06.75    2:02.63        
     1) Norman, Kate                    2) Wagner, Emi                    
     3) Riddle, Luci                    4) Johnson, Maddi                 
       35.71    42.99    36.22     7.71                                    
  2 Worland High School  'C'                         NT    2:03.64        
     1) Greek, Aspen                    2) Shaffer, Olivia                
     3) Erickson, Ashlyn                4) Stockwell, Ashlie              
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     2:08.90    2:05.38        
     1) Moretti, Addison                2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 4) Twitchell, Katrina             
  4 Powell High School  'B'                     2:22.00    2:23.81        
     1) Kahl, Kylie                     2) Karhu, Emma                    
     3) Lejeune, Lauren                 4) Rayment, Delainey              
  5 Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT    2:25.81        
     1) Kessler, Mckinley 14            2) Blaney, Morgan                 
     3) Tomich, Riley                   4) Rozema, Laurel                 
  6 Newcastle High School  'A'                  2:00.23    2:32.50        
       38.90    39.31    39.44    34.85                                    
  7 Worland High School  'A'                    2:08.06    2:56.12        
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Warren, Juli                    4) Bentley, Kaci                  
       46.32    51.97    42.60    35.23                                    
 -- Worland High School  'B'                    2:25.00         DQ        
     1) Frimml, Kelli                   2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Brown, Moriah                  
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Hannah          NEW                  2:05.99    2:08.46 3A     
      29.85   33.66   33.25   31.70                                
  2 Lambert, Makenna       BUF                  2:13.50    2:11.85 3A     
      31.16   33.63   34.91   32.15                                
  3 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  2:19.33    2:20.33 3A     
      30.81   34.90   37.61   37.01                                
  4 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  2:22.00    2:20.65 3A     
      33.53   36.87   36.51   33.74                                
  5 Fuller, Anna           POW                  2:23.64    2:23.02        
      33.20   36.94   37.09   35.79                                
  6 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  2:29.00    2:26.70        
      33.49   37.89   38.61   36.71                                
  7 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  2:22.98    2:28.17        
      32.75   37.50   39.64   38.28                                
  8 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  2:33.00    2:29.15        
      34.35   38.25   39.50   37.05                                
  9 Kessler, Mckinley   14 BUF                  3:02.94    2:42.24        
      37.13   43.31   44.11   37.69                                
 10 Mills, Autumn          NEW                  2:46.57    2:43.76        
      35.79   41.92   44.09   41.96                                
 11 Pedraza, Ashanti       WOR                       NT   x2:47.26        
      37.24   41.96   44.83   43.23                                
 12 Bills, River           BUF                  2:55.71    2:49.97        
      37.28   42.87   45.22   44.60                                
 13 Beastrom, Emily        NEW                       NT    2:58.49        
      39.85   45.50   47.97   45.17                                
 14 Johnson, Bella         BUF                       NT   x3:08.04        
      38.99   45.55 1:43.50                                        
 15 Dillivan, Natalie      POW                  3:20.50   x3:22.22        
      42.57   48.80   54.54   56.31                                
 16 Liggett, Paige         NEW                       NT   x3:47.95        
      47.47   58.22 1:02.64   59.62                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emi            BUF                  2:40.00    2:34.53 3A     
      31.93   40.45   42.63   39.52                                
  2 Moretti, Addison       POW                  2:38.42    2:36.71 3A     
      33.42   38.65   49.64   35.00                                
  3 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  2:42.71    2:40.42 3A     
      34.39   39.38   51.36   35.29                                
  4 Norman, Kate           BUF                  2:47.95    2:48.60        
      35.86   39.65   53.89   39.20                                
  5 Townsend, Madison      NEW                  2:49.48    2:49.21        
      35.80   41.80   52.04   39.57                                
  6 Harder, Grace          POW                  2:56.21    2:57.03        
      39.84   45.08   53.26   38.85                                
  7 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  3:16.00    2:58.38        
      36.91   45.29   52.96   43.22                                
  8 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  3:17.00    3:06.53        
      44.41   47.84   53.50   40.78                                
  9 Greek, Aspen           WOR                       NT    3:55.96        
      56.53   57.56 1:04.68   57.19                                
 -- Hansen, Dakota         POW                       NT         DQ        
      41.98   47.74   53.38   41.07                                
 -- Maertens, Julia        BUF                       NT         DQ        
      35.43   43.25   54.17   37.77                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.25  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Grace          BUF                    27.00      26.55 3A     
  2 Trombley, Macy         WOR                    31.00      26.81 3A     
  3 Riddle, Luci           BUF                    26.37      27.08 3A     
  4 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                    26.95      28.33        
  5 Lowery, Madison        POW                    27.73      28.56        
  6 Newell, Annalise       WOR                    31.21      29.79        
  7 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                    31.20      30.73        
  8 Tomich, Riley          BUF                       NT      31.50        
  9 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                    32.80     x31.76        
 10 Kahl, Kylie            POW                    33.89     x33.51        
 11 Henkle, Becca          NEW                    35.32      35.15        
 12 Jeppeson, Kassidee     NEW                    36.93      35.28        
 13 Gonzalez, Hannah    14 BUF                    40.38     x35.43        
 14 Stockwell, Ashlie      WOR                    37.10      35.91        
 15 Hampton, Sarah         POW                    39.08     x40.13        
 16 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                    43.61     x42.57        
 17 Lacey, Abbey           NEW                    43.33      43.60        
 18 Martinez, Juanita      POW                    42.99     x44.05        
 19 Hawley, Hannah         POW                    46.62     x50.25        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   164.85     193.85        
  2 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                   179.40     174.95        
  3 Karhu, Emma            POW                   193.45     167.75        
  4 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                   164.40     158.45        
  5 Walker, Taycee         POW                   131.15    x122.30        
  6 Rayment, Delainey      POW                   122.10    x105.85        
  7 Kahl, Kylie            POW                   116.70    x104.65        
  8 Pedraza, Ashanti       WOR                   102.00      74.90        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:05.59    1:05.48 3A     
      30.05   35.43                                                
  2 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:23.68    1:21.08        
      36.05   45.03                                                
  3 Harder, Grace          POW                  1:33.19    1:26.74        
      39.50   47.24                                                
  4 Maertens, Julia        BUF                       NT    1:28.31        
      41.04   47.27                                                
  5 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:26.28    1:28.93        
      40.27   48.66                                                
  6 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                       NT    1:32.65        
      43.06   49.59                                                
  7 Rozema, Laurel         BUF                       NT    1:34.70        
      41.84   52.86                                                
  8 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  1:34.43    1:35.26        
      42.55   52.71                                                
  9 Bills, River           BUF                  1:42.05    1:38.80        
      45.67   53.13                                                
 10 Twitchell, KayCee      POW                  1:46.61   x1:41.77        
      43.69   58.08                                                
 11 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  1:53.98   x1:56.45        
      44.64 1:11.81                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emi            BUF                    56.00      58.60 3A     
      27.37   31.23                                                
  2 Trombley, Macy         WOR                  1:08.00    1:00.34 3A     
      28.42   31.92                                                
  3 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  1:05.38    1:02.92 3A     
      30.08   32.84                                                
  4 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  1:05.96    1:03.29 3A     
      30.21   33.08                                                
  5 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:03.16    1:03.94 3A     
      30.47   33.47                                                
  6 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:09.32    1:05.97        
      31.30   34.67                                                
  7 Rayment, Delainey      POW                  1:11.97    1:10.78        
      33.46   37.32                                                
  8 Halter, Lily           POW                  1:16.85    1:12.66        
      35.97   36.69                                                
  9 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:20.67    1:12.71        
      35.41   37.30                                                
 10 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                  1:28.96   x1:16.84        
 11 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  1:20.90   x1:17.39        
      35.96   41.43                                                
 12 Johnson, Bella         BUF                       NT   x1:18.34        
 13 Stockwell, Ashlie      WOR                  1:25.97   x1:23.46        
      37.72   45.74                                                
 14 Wilson, Charlotte      POW                  1:27.90   x1:23.65        
      37.57   46.08                                                
 15 Hampton, Sarah         POW                  1:34.00   x1:31.19        
 16 Liggett, Paige         NEW                  1:38.26    1:34.98        
 17 Martinez, Juanita      POW                       NT   x1:38.72        
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:38.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lambert, Makenna       BUF                  6:20.00    5:58.65 3A     
      32.74   36.43   36.95   37.23   36.87   37.12   36.28   35.41
      35.90   33.72                                                
  2 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  6:12.91    6:03.09 3A     
      32.92   36.75   36.54   37.02   36.37   37.01   36.83   36.80
      37.59   35.26                                                
  3 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  6:29.42    6:20.07 3A     
      32.85   36.63   37.84   38.88   39.41   39.50   39.55   40.11
      38.79   36.51                                                
  4 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  6:50.00    6:41.50        
      35.18   39.40   40.88   41.34   41.24   41.13   41.28   41.65
      40.72   38.68                                                
  5 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  7:11.61    6:49.40        
      36.94   40.76   42.14   41.77   41.51   42.80   42.08   41.91
      41.59   37.90                                                
  6 Riddle, Luci           BUF                  6:50.44    6:55.03        
      34.29   39.72   42.43   42.59   43.10   43.19   43.05   43.03
      43.36   40.27                                                
  7 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  7:23.47    7:28.77        
      39.39   44.30   45.21   45.83   46.69   46.90   45.73   46.88
      45.50   42.34                                                
  8 Gonzalez, Hannah    14 BUF                       NT    8:10.31        
      43.37   48.36   50.39   50.60   50.85   51.56   50.18   51.12
      48.62   45.26                                                
  9 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  8:49.23    8:32.22        
      41.60   50.30   53.94   52.81   52.91   53.30   53.24   53.77
      51.66   48.69                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                    1:51.19    1:49.82        
     1) Wagner, Grace                   2) Johnson, Macy                  
     3) Johnson, Maddi                  4) Lambert, Makenna               
       26.88    28.47    27.01    27.46                                    
  2 Worland High School  'A'                    1:54.07    1:53.37        
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Bentley, Kaci                   4) Warren, Juli                   
       29.74    28.64    29.17    25.82                                    
  3 Powell High School  'A'                     1:56.00    1:54.80        
     1) Twitchell, Katrina              2) Liggett, Elizabeth             
     3) O'Brien, Sidney                 4) Fuller, Anna                   
       28.60    28.50    28.50    29.20                                    
  4 Worland High School  'B'                    2:08.47    2:05.92        
     1) Frimml, Kelli                   2) Klinghagen, Kyra               
     3) Pedraza, Ashanti                4) Newell, Annalise               
       32.42    31.60    31.70    30.20                                    
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     5:00.00    2:08.76        
     1) Rayment, Delainey               2) Hansen, Dakota                 
     3) Harder, Grace                   4) Lejeune, Lauren                
       32.40    32.57    32.44    31.35                                    
  6 Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT    2:19.63        
     1) Maertens, Julia                 2) Johnson, Bella                 
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah 14             4) Bills, River                   
       31.76    34.23    37.42    36.22                                    
  7 Newcastle High School  'A'                  2:00.67    2:36.11        
       35.83    36.06    42.02    42.20                                    
  8 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x2:47.83        
     1) Hampton, Sarah                  2) Martinez, Juanita              
     3) Wilson, Charlotte               4) Hawley, Hannah                 
       42.56    41.86    34.00    49.41                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.00  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Hannah          NEW                  1:05.57    1:03.93 3A     
      30.80   33.13                                                
  2 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:10.83    1:13.20        
      36.38   36.82                                                
  3 Norman, Kate           BUF                  1:12.50    1:14.31        
      35.41   38.90                                                
  4 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:14.93    1:15.77        
      37.30   38.47                                                
  5 Kessler, Mckinley   14 BUF                  1:18.59    1:16.43        
      36.80   39.63                                                
  6 Townsend, Madison      NEW                  1:18.49    1:16.58        
      37.03   39.55                                                
  7 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:18.65    1:19.39        
      37.72   41.67                                                
  8 Tomich, Riley          BUF                       NT    1:20.19        
      38.96   41.23                                                
  9 Mills, Autumn          NEW                  1:20.49    1:23.70        
      39.88   43.82                                                
 10 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:32.74    1:25.57        
 11 Beastrom, Emily        NEW                  1:28.64   x1:30.11        
 12 Twitchell, KayCee      POW                  1:32.32   x1:31.24        
 13 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  1:38.26    1:32.19        
 14 Dillivan, Natalie      POW                       NT   x1:40.88        
      46.03   54.85                                                
 15 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  1:59.24    1:56.48        
 -- Hawley, Hannah         POW                       NT         DQ        
    1:06.66 1:13.85                                                
 -- Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  1:23.65         DQ        
      37.29   39.65                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  3A
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:13.67    1:13.07 3A     
      34.01   39.06                                                
  2 Wagner, Grace          BUF                  1:22.00    1:19.56 3A     
      37.63   41.93                                                
  3 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  1:25.53    1:23.52        
      39.93   43.59                                                
  4 Rozema, Laurel         BUF                  1:42.22    1:30.56        
      42.76   47.80                                                
  5 Karhu, Emma            POW                  1:33.69    1:30.65        
      41.59   49.06                                                
  6 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  1:37.18    1:35.61        
      44.51   51.10                                                
  7 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  1:33.29    1:38.25        
      44.63   53.62                                                
  8 Jeppeson, Kassidee     NEW                       NT    1:39.00        
      48.09   50.91                                                
  9 Sanders, Colette       POW                  1:43.63    1:40.07        
      47.32   52.75                                                
 10 Henkle, Becca          NEW                  1:39.66    1:45.97        
      51.26   54.71                                                
 11 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  1:52.35    1:53.88        
      49.38 1:04.50                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                    4:10.00    4:05.36        
     1) Wagner, Emi                     2) Riddle, Luci                   
     3) Kennedy, Quynn                  4) Johnson, Macy                  
       27.38    58.28    29.24  1:00.86    30.53  1:04.06    29.26  1:02.16
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     4:15.00    4:10.97        
     1) Fuller, Anna                    2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) O'Brien, Sidney                 4) Moretti, Addison               
       31.09  1:04.70    27.56    58.76    31.22  1:06.00    29.14  1:01.51
  3 Buffalo High School  'B'                    4:23.00    4:43.85        
     1) Lambert, Makenna                2) Norman, Kate                   
     3) Rozema, Laurel                  4) Wagner, Grace                  
       33.67  1:10.33    32.47  1:09.43    32.55  1:09.66    34.60  1:14.43
  4 Newcastle High School  'A'                  4:38.24    4:44.14        
     1) Townsend, Madison               2) Beastrom, Emily                
     3) Mills, Autumn                   4) Gross, Hannah                  
       34.87  1:10.32    39.36  1:21.62    35.52  1:14.80    27.72    57.40
  5 Powell High School  'B'                     4:49.82    4:47.19        
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 2) Hansen, Dakota                 
     3) Harder, Grace                   4) Lowery, Madison                
       33.82  1:08.99    34.53  1:14.12    33.82  1:13.69    34.68  1:10.39
  6 Worland High School  'A'                    5:17.97    5:04.73        
     1) Newell, Annalise                2) Stockwell, Ashlie              
     3) Pedraza, Ashanti                4) Harris, Kaila                  
       33.55  1:10.72    37.73  1:21.94    34.97  1:13.69    37.32  1:18.38
  7 Buffalo High School  'C'                         NT   x5:15.84        
     1) Maertens, Julia                 2) Kessler, Mckinley 14           
     3) Blaney, Morgan                  4) Tomich, Riley                  
       36.63  1:20.62    15.38  1:14.54    37.21  1:20.50    38.00  1:20.18
  8 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x5:32.76        
     1) Dillivan, Natalie               2) Halter, Lily                   
     3) Walker, Taycee                  4) Twitchell, KayCee              
       42.75  1:32.70    35.58  1:14.06    36.59  1:19.32    41.01  1:26.68
  9 Worland High School  'B'                    6:14.38    5:34.73        
     1) Shaffer, Olivia                 2) Erickson, Ashlyn               
     3) Brown, Moriah                   4) Trombley, Macy                 
       47.49  1:38.76    39.75  1:26.05    41.40  1:28.34    29.32  1:01.58