Licensed to Powell Swim Club       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 9/13/2018 07:03 PM
                         Worland @ Powell - 9/13/2018                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland Warriors  'A'                       2:03.64    2:03.68          8  
     1) Stanek, Ella SO                 2) Warren, Juli SR                
     3) Trombley, Macy SO               4) Newell, Annalise SO            
       33.00    32.46    28.31    29.91                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     2:08.00    2:04.70          4  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney JR              2) Miner, Caitlyn SR              
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn JR              4) Lowery, Madison SO             
       32.70    32.74    31.90    27.36                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                     2:23.00    2:19.52          2  
     1) Kahl, Kylie FR                  2) Fuller, Anna JR                
     3) Kuntz, Rachel JR                4) Rayment, Delainey FR           
                         33.74    31.24                                    
  4 Worland Warriors  'B'                       2:10.00    2:29.56        
     1) Harris, Kaila SO                2) Klinghagen, Kyra SR            
     3) Frimml, Kelli SO                4) Pedraza, Ashanti FR            
       41.74    41.28    34.25    32.29                                    
  5 Worland Warriors  'C'                            NT   x3:01.13        
     1) Greek, Aspen SO                 2) Shaffer, Olivia FR             
     3) Erickson, Ashlyn FR             4) Brown, Moriah FR               
       51.00    50.74    43.21    36.18                                    
 -- Powell High School  'C'                          NT         DQ        
     1) Dillivan, Natalie JR            2) Martinez, Juanita FR           
     3) Twitchell, KayCee SO            4) Hawley, Hannah FR              
       44.67    55.77  1:28.39                                             
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:14.50  4A
        2:23.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moretti, Addison    SO POW                  2:13.99    2:15.19 3A       6  
      30.50   33.68   36.61   34.40                                
  2 Bentley, Kaci       SR WOR                  2:19.33    2:15.52 3A       4  
      30.74   34.69   35.82   34.27                                
  3 Liggett, Elizabeth  SO POW                  2:20.50    2:17.57 3A       3  
      31.52   35.25   36.09   34.71                                
  4 Twitchell, Katrina  SR POW                  2:18.82    2:24.13          2  
      30.52   34.86   38.64   40.11                                
  5 Warren, Kylie       SO WOR                  2:26.70    2:25.37          1  
      32.44   37.12   38.49   37.32                                
  6 Greek, Aspen        SO WOR                  3:30.50    3:20.35        
      42.38   50.52   54.81   52.64                                
  7 DeBolt, Meg         SR WOR                  3:20.00    3:43.38        
      44.39   57.48 1:00.59 1:00.92                                
 -- Halter, Lily        FR POW                       NT         DQ        
      36.25   40.88   43.30   39.41                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:33.50  4A
        2:43.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli        SR WOR                  2:20.27    2:23.47 4A       6  
      30.69   38.23   41.42   33.13                                
  2 Aguirre, Ashlyn     JR POW                  2:43.88    2:47.15          4  
      35.11   43.77   49.02   39.25                                
  3 Lejeune, Lauren     JR POW                  3:22.16    2:57.19          3  
      37.87   45.81   50.37   43.14                                
  4 Hansen, Dakota      FR POW                  3:03.50    3:11.88          2  
      43.75   50.31   55.40   42.42                                
  5 Shaffer, Olivia     FR WOR                  3:55.12    3:52.37          1  
    1:00.21 1:01.12 1:01.25   49.79                                
 -- Erickson, Ashlyn    FR WOR                       NT         DQ        
      46.87   52.34 1:01.23   51.49                                
 -- Sanders, Colette    FR POW                       NT         DQ        
      44.02   48.75 1:01.26   46.72                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.00  4A
          28.25  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy      SO WOR                    26.81      26.61 4A       6  
  2 O'Brien, Sidney     JR POW                    27.06      28.38          4  
  3 Stanek, Ella        SO WOR                    29.74      30.01          3  
  4 Rayment, Delainey   FR POW                    31.05      31.18          2  
  5 Newell, Annalise    SO WOR                    29.79      31.38          1  
  6 Twitchell, KayCee   SO POW                    46.24      37.94        
  7 Martinez, Juanita   FR POW                    42.97      42.46        
  8 Hawley, Hannah      FR POW                    46.62     x47.63        
 -- Lowery, Madison     SO POW                    27.46         DQ        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
         145.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klinghagen, Kyra    SR WOR                   193.85     187.00 3A       6  
  2 Karhu, Emma         SO POW                   193.45     184.70 3A       4  
  3 Miner, Caitlyn      SR POW                   179.40     178.70 3A       3  
  4 Hackenberg, Maddi   SO POW                   164.40     164.90 3A       2  
  5 Rayment, Delainey   FR POW                   122.10     109.00          1  
  6 Kahl, Kylie         FR POW                   116.70    x101.80        
  7 Walker, Taycee      FR POW                   131.15     x95.25        
  8 Pedraza, Ashanti    FR WOR                   102.00      67.60        
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:11.50  4A
        1:17.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn      SR POW                  1:03.04    1:06.06 4A       6  
      30.05   36.01                                                
  2 Frimml, Kelli       SO WOR                  1:25.53    1:20.50          4  
      38.63   41.87                                                
  3 Harder, Grace       FR POW                  1:25.58    1:24.41          3  
      39.09   45.32                                                
  4 Lejeune, Lauren     JR POW                  1:17.32    1:27.13          2  
      40.55   46.58                                                
  5 Harris, Kaila       SO WOR                  1:35.44    1:34.53          1  
      44.12   50.41                                                
  6 Brown, Moriah       FR WOR                  1:42.53    1:39.70        
      45.86   53.84                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:01.00  4A
        1:04.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Trombley, Macy      SO WOR                  1:00.00      58.50 4A       6  
      27.80   30.70                                                
  2 Moretti, Addison    SO POW                  1:02.20    1:02.05 3A       4  
      29.93   32.12                                                
  3 Twitchell, Katrina  SR POW                    59.96    1:02.13 3A       3  
      29.37   32.76                                                
  4 Stanek, Ella        SO WOR                  1:05.97    1:07.87          2  
      32.02   35.85                                                
  5 Newell, Annalise    SO WOR                  1:09.22    1:09.75          1  
      33.31   36.44                                                
  6 Aguirre, Ashlyn     JR POW                  1:05.36    1:09.82        
      34.10   35.72                                                
  7 Pedraza, Ashanti    FR WOR                  1:17.42    1:13.22        
  8 Hackenberg, Maddi   SO POW                  1:14.47    1:15.07        
      35.79   39.28                                                
  9 Dillivan, Natalie   JR POW                  1:24.99   x1:27.43        
      41.32   46.11                                                
 10 Martinez, Juanita   FR POW                  1:37.57   x1:37.94        
      45.42   52.52                                                
 -- Halter, Lily        FR POW                  1:12.66         DQ        
      34.25   37.59                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:10.00  4A
        6:38.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Liggett, Elizabeth  SO POW                  6:03.38    6:07.59 4A       6  
      33.10   36.81   38.04   37.83   38.04   37.28   37.47   36.65
      36.28   36.09                                                
  2 Fuller, Anna        JR POW                  5:56.96    6:12.22 3A       4  
      31.99   35.48   37.24   37.67   38.81   38.49   38.60   38.76
      38.24   36.94                                                
  3 Bentley, Kaci       SR WOR                  6:20.07    6:13.64 3A       3  
      31.28   34.65   37.44   38.01   38.53   38.67   40.34   38.59
      39.38   36.75                                                
  4 Hansen, Dakota      FR POW                  7:22.82    7:22.40          2  
      39.20   46.60   47.53   44.96   44.69   47.40   44.03   43.41
      44.10   40.48                                                
  5 Shaffer, Olivia     FR WOR                  9:13.90    8:48.25          1  
      47.35   53.10   54.33   54.36   54.60   55.21   54.64   54.70
      53.64   46.32                                                
  6 Greek, Aspen        SO WOR                 10:05.43    9:18.34        
      43.94   52.64   54.42   56.62   57.66   59.35 1:00.56   59.35
      58.66   55.14                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Powell High School  'A'                     1:54.50    1:53.39          8  
     1) Twitchell, Katrina SR           2) Moretti, Addison SO            
     3) Miner, Caitlyn SR               4) Karhu, Emma SO                 
       28.43    28.31    26.09    30.56                                    
  2 Worland Warriors  'A'                       1:53.37    1:58.04          4  
     1) Stanek, Ella SO                 2) Newell, Annalise SO            
     3) Warren, Kylie SO                4) Bentley, Kaci SR               
       30.49    29.71    28.43    29.41                                    
  3 Powell High School  'B'                     2:10.00    2:04.01          2  
     1) Rayment, Delainey FR            2) Halter, Lily FR                
     3) Lejeune, Lauren JR              4) Liggett, Elizabeth SO          
       31.92    31.96  1:00.13                                             
  4 Worland Warriors  'B'                            NT    2:36.12        
     1) DeBolt, Meg SR                  2) Harris, Kaila SO               
     3) Brown, Moriah FR                4) Shaffer, Olivia FR             
       42.22    36.68    36.05    41.17                                    
  5 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x2:41.19        
     1) Walker, Taycee FR               2) Hackenberg, Maddi SO           
     3) Martinez, Juanita FR            4) Hawley, Hannah FR              
       42.24    29.32    43.11    46.52                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:09.00  4A
        1:13.00  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli        SR WOR                  1:04.04    1:05.83 4A       6  
      32.30   33.53                                                
  2 O'Brien, Sidney     JR POW                  1:08.81    1:10.40 3A       4  
      34.13   36.27                                                
  3 Lowery, Madison     SO POW                  1:14.93    1:15.93          3  
      37.21   38.72                                                
  4 Frimml, Kelli       SO WOR                  1:25.17    1:20.50          2  
  5 Kahl, Kylie         FR POW                  1:22.91    1:21.52          1  
      39.38   42.14                                                
  6 Erickson, Ashlyn    FR WOR                  1:32.19    1:28.42        
  7 Harris, Kaila       SO WOR                  1:25.57    1:28.64        
      43.74   44.90                                                
  8 Twitchell, KayCee   SO POW                  1:31.24    1:31.07        
      44.95   46.12                                                
  9 Dillivan, Natalie   JR POW                  1:40.88   x1:38.55        
 10 Hawley, Hannah      FR POW                       NT   x2:14.37        
    1:06.10 1:08.27                                                
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:19.00  4A
        1:22.50  3A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Kylie       SO WOR                  1:21.55    1:20.32 3A       6  
      37.89   42.43                                                
  2 Fuller, Anna        JR POW                  1:19.35    1:21.12 3A       4  
      39.42   41.70                                                
  3 Kuntz, Rachel       JR POW                  1:24.59    1:25.83          3  
      39.92   45.91                                                
  4 Klinghagen, Kyra    SR WOR                  1:32.23    1:30.87          2  
      43.61   47.26                                                
  5 Harder, Grace       FR POW                       NT    1:33.97          1  
      44.44   49.53                                                
  6 Karhu, Emma         SO POW                  1:30.65    1:35.37        
      44.15   51.22                                                
  7 Brown, Moriah       FR WOR                  1:35.61    1:38.59        
      46.60   51.99                                                
  8 Sanders, Colette    FR POW                  1:39.97   x1:41.77        
      49.54   52.23                                                
  9 DeBolt, Meg         SR WOR                       NT    2:06.78        
      58.02 1:08.76                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland Warriors  'A'                       4:05.24    4:11.42          8  
     1) Trombley, Macy SO               2) Bentley, Kaci SR               
     3) Warren, Kylie SO                4) Warren, Juli SR                
       28.15    59.33    30.67  1:05.69    31.87  1:09.81    26.82    56.59
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     4:16.00    4:12.00          4  
     1) Twitchell, Katrina SR           2) Moretti, Addison SO            
     3) Liggett, Elizabeth SO           4) O'Brien, Sidney JR             
       30.53  1:04.62    30.03  1:01.98    29.23  1:01.42    31.26  1:03.98
  3 Powell High School  'B'                     4:40.00    4:38.75          2  
     1) Aguirre, Ashlyn JR              2) Lejeune, Lauren JR             
     3) Lowery, Madison SO              4) Fuller, Anna JR                
       34.70  1:11.95    34.62                               30.92  1:05.90
  4 Powell High School  'C'                          NT   x5:14.48        
     1) Hansen, Dakota FR               2) Halter, Lily FR                
     3) Hackenberg, Maddi SO            4) Walker, Taycee FR              
       36.53  1:17.58    35.83  1:13.85    37.81  1:19.59    41.43  1:23.46
  5 Worland Warriors  'B'                       5:03.30    5:26.21        
     1) DeBolt, Meg SR                  2) Pedraza, Ashanti FR            
     3) Frimml, Kelli SO                4) Klinghagen, Kyra SR            
       46.54  1:41.01    35.46  1:14.84    37.56  1:16.97    34.92  1:13.39
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Powell High School                  104   2. Worland Warriors                     82