Licensed to Worland High School                       HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0
                          Warrior Invite - 9/22/2018                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Worland Warriors  'A'                       2:03.64    2:00.46         40  
     1) Stanek, Ella                    2) Warren, Kylie                  
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Warren, Juli                   
       32.59    33.40    28.87    25.60                                    
  2 Lander  'A'                                 2:01.10    2:02.14         34  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) Lilygren, McKenzie             
     3) Cornale, Anastasia              4) Fehringer, Molly               
       31.21    35.14    28.27    27.52                                    
  3 Buffalo High School  'A'                    2:02.63    2:03.80         32  
     1) Norman, Kate                    2) Wagner, Emi                    
     3) Lambert, Makenna                4) Riddle, Luci                   
       33.15    33.46    30.63    26.56                                    
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     2:08.00    2:10.55         30  
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Fuller, Anna                   
     3) Aguirre, Ashlyn                 4) Lowery, Madison                
       32.94    37.16    31.99    28.46                                    
  5 Lander  'B'                                 2:08.10   x2:11.56        
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Stigers, McKella               
     3) McPherson, Makayla              4) Harms, Anja                    
       34.18    37.90    31.47    28.01                                    
  6 Cody High School  'A'                       2:10.15    2:17.48         28  
     1) Bower, Paige                    2) Hopkin, Tayleigh               
     3) Johnson, Sidney                 4) Rosenbaum, Marissa             
       36.29    37.69    35.33    28.17                                    
  7 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                2:17.94    2:17.83         26  
     1) Fisher, Katie                   2) Wildcat, Jazmine               
     3) Jordan, Syonia                  4) Osborne, Michaela              
       35.06    42.26    31.92    28.59                                    
  8 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    2:14.57    2:18.81         24  
     1) Temple, Lexis                   2) Haroldson, Christina           
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Moore, Shayla                  
       36.30    41.77    32.39    28.35                                    
  9 Lander  'D'                                 2:10.10   x2:22.30        
     1) McPherson, Kristen              2) Bautz, Jenny                   
     3) Platz, Li                       4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
       33.72    40.22    32.13    36.23                                    
 10 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 2:22.37    2:24.78         22  
     1) Arnold, Alyssa 15               2) Schoel, DeNae 17               
     3) Paulsen, Whitney 17             4) Skinner, Sierra Jo 16          
       38.14    40.45    36.38    29.81                                    
 11 Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT   x2:31.18        
     1) Kessler, Mckinley 14            2) Blaney, Morgan                 
     3) Gonzalez, Hannah 14             4) Johnson, Bella                 
       35.94    41.13    41.85    32.26                                    
 12 Cody High School  'B'                       2:30.17   x2:31.38        
     1) Regester, Shelby                2) Snyder, Maya                   
     3) Cook, Emma                      4) VanNortrick, Kaelee            
       38.22    39.25    44.06    29.85                                    
 13 Worland Warriors  'B'                       2:21.00   x2:32.87        
     1) Frimml, Kelli                   2) Brown, Moriah                  
     3) Harris, Kaila                   4) Pedraza, Ashanti               
       39.12    42.80    39.88    31.07                                    
 14 Lander  'E'                                 2:18.10   x2:34.81        
     1) Chandler, Lillian               2) Firth, Sierra                  
     3) Baron, Anne                     4) Logan, Madeline                
       37.77    41.71    41.33    34.00                                    
 15 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:30.06    2:43.72         18  
     1) Mills, Autumn                   2) Gross, Hannah                  
     3) Beastrom, Emily                 4) Liggett, Paige                 
       38.51    37.08    47.79    40.34                                    
 16 Riverton High School-WY  'B'                     NT   x2:51.06        
     1) Loomis, Piper                   2) Finn, Hannah                   
     3) Throckmartin, Angelique         4) Munda, Lilly                   
       42.41    51.54    39.97    37.14                                    
 17 Cody High School  'C'                            NT   x2:53.10        
     1) Farmer, Cheyenne                2) Morelle, Vio                   
     3) Dye, Taylor                     4) Vaughn, Cassidy                
       38.66    55.03    46.01    33.40                                    
 18 Powell High School  'B'                          NT   x3:04.37        
     1) Wilson, Charlotte               2) Hawley, Hannah                 
     3) Martinez, Anita                 4) Rayment, Delainey              
       43.56    55.49    51.53    33.79                                    
 
Event 2  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        2:23.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                  2:09.50    2:04.27 3AQ     20  
      28.88   31.59   32.39   31.41                                
  2 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                  2:09.89    2:12.09 3AQ     17  
      30.24   33.49   33.99   34.37                                
  3 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  2:11.04    2:15.56 3AQ     16  
      30.45   34.07   35.25   35.79                                
  4 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  2:15.80    2:16.18 3AQ     15  
      31.36   34.89   35.26   34.67                                
  5 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  2:15.52    2:16.99 3AQ     14  
      30.96   34.41   36.71   34.91                                
  6 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                  2:23.35    2:23.27         13  
      33.66   36.98   35.39   37.24                                
  7 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY               2:16.41    2:24.77         12  
      33.93   36.76   37.75   36.33                                
  8 Allred, Brylee         COD                  2:30.97    2:25.70         11  
      32.18   36.74   39.22   37.56                                
  9 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY               2:27.02    2:26.39          9  
      32.55   36.51   38.73   38.60                                
 10 Harms, Anja            LAN                  2:31.29    2:28.82          7  
      33.83   37.20   39.87   37.92                                
 11 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs-WY               2:32.88    2:30.77          6  
      32.53   37.02   40.25   40.97                                
 12 Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY               2:38.55    2:35.29          5  
      36.74   41.05   38.78   38.72                                
 13 VanNortrick, Kaele     COD                  2:40.12    2:35.97          3.5
      36.43   40.66   39.87   39.01                                
 13 Halter, Lily           POW                  2:39.50    2:35.97          3.5
      36.73   41.10   40.29   37.85                                
 15 Platz, Li              LAN                  2:30.37    2:36.33          2  
      35.07   38.42   41.36   41.48                                
 16 Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY               2:39.53    2:39.70          1  
      36.67   40.65   41.67   40.71                                
 17 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  2:47.81    2:42.22        
      33.49   37.89   38.61   52.23                                
 18 Selby, Accalia         COD                  2:45.34    2:44.18        
      36.71   42.25   43.13   42.09                                
 19 Stigers, McKella       LAN                  2:41.32    2:44.99        
      37.04   42.86   43.60   41.49                                
 20 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  2:50.27    2:47.87        
      35.79   41.92   44.09   46.07                                
 21 Finn, Hannah           Rhs-WY                    NT    2:48.29        
      39.49   43.58   43.24   41.98                                
 22 Porter, Emily       16 RAW-WY               2:51.94    2:49.97        
      37.28   42.87   45.22   44.60                                
 23 Kight, Sarah           COD                  2:49.05   x2:54.50        
      34.35   38.25   39.50 1:02.40                                
 24 Haroldson, Christi     DOU-WY               2:59.00    2:55.50        
      37.13   43.31   44.11   50.95                                
 25 Gonzalez, Hannah    14 BUF                  3:04.68    2:56.84        
      42.57   48.80   54.54   30.93                                
 26 Frakes, Katelyn     15 RAW-WY               3:04.81    3:03.42        
      42.60   47.92   48.80   44.10                                
 27 Quinn, Anna            DOU-WY                    NT    3:03.82        
      41.69   46.63   51.48   44.02                                
 28 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  3:20.24    3:12.52        
      39.95   48.85   53.47   50.25                                
 29 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  3:20.07    3:16.24        
      41.84   49.49   52.27   52.64                                
 
Event 3  Girls 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        2:43.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  2:20.27    2:20.39 3AQ     20  
      30.38   36.44   40.25   33.32                                
  2 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                  2:27.67    2:29.06 3AQ     17  
      29.38   36.98   45.03   37.67                                
  3 Lambert, Makenna       BUF                  2:28.86    2:32.27 3AQ     16  
      33.42   38.54   43.93   36.38                                
  4 Moretti, Addison       POW                  2:36.71    2:35.72 3AQ     15  
      33.74   38.75   47.68   35.55                                
  5 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  2:33.18    2:36.57 3AQ     14  
      35.02   39.93   47.04   34.58                                
  6 Osborne, Michaela      Rhs-WY               2:48.63    2:42.32 3AQ     13  
      35.42   41.74   49.61   35.55                                
  7 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  2:51.22    2:48.44         12  
      38.68   44.31   51.49   33.96                                
  8 McPherson, Kristen     LAN                  2:57.99    2:48.58         11  
      39.16   40.44   51.35   37.63                                
  9 Townsend, Madison      NEW                  2:49.21    2:50.09          9  
      35.04   42.50   54.04   38.51                                
 10 Snyder, Maya           COD                  2:56.14    2:52.95          7  
      40.93   44.77   48.58   38.67                                
 11 Maertens, Julia        BUF                  2:56.34    2:56.09          6  
      38.35   44.75   55.63   37.36                                
 12 Kessler, Mckinley   14 BUF                  3:01.71    2:58.39          5  
      40.12   44.71   53.05   40.51                                
 13 Rozema, Laurel         BUF                  2:54.23    2:59.39          4  
      41.25   45.73   53.26   39.15                                
 14 Paulsen, Whitney    17 RAW-WY               3:00.71    3:00.60          3  
      41.82   47.92   50.92   39.94                                
 15 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  3:02.92    3:00.82          2  
      42.76   47.90   51.17   38.99                                
 16 Mathis, Isabelle       DOU-WY               2:51.99    3:01.81          1  
      40.85   46.06   54.75   40.15                                
 17 Healey, Meeghan        Rhs-WY               3:10.00    3:13.36        
      43.70   49.13 1:00.11   40.42                                
 18 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY               3:17.93    3:15.02        
      42.49   48.44   58.24   45.85                                
 -- Temple, Lexis          DOU-WY               3:07.57         DQ        
      40.06   42.57 1:00.65   44.59                                
 -- Sanders, Colette       POW                  3:20.50         DQ        
      47.79   50.44   59.60   48.86                                
 -- Brown, Moriah          WOR                  3:14.42         DQ        
      44.94   52.19   54.40   47.11                                
 
Event 4  Girls 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          28.25  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Emi            BUF                    25.84      25.95 3AQ     20  
  2 Trombley, Macy         WOR                    26.61      26.19 3AQ     17  
  3 Boysen, Megan          COD                    27.12      26.79 3AQ     16  
  4 Riddle, Luci           BUF                    26.37      26.80 3AQ     15  
  5 Wagner, Grace          BUF                    26.55      27.49 3AQ     14  
  6 Lowery, Madison        POW                    27.46      28.09 3AQ     13  
  7 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                    26.95      28.16 3AQ     11.5
  7 Johnson, Maddi         BUF                    27.21      28.16 3AQ     11.5
  9 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                    27.06      28.20 3AQ      9  
 10 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                    28.28      28.25 3AQ      7  
 11 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                    27.05      28.60          6  
 12 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                    27.42      28.92          5  
 13 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY                 28.48      28.97          4  
 14 Brown, Leah            LAN                    28.34      29.09          3  
 15 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY                 30.00      29.31          2  
 16 Gose, Lily             LAN                    28.00      29.42          1  
 17 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                    28.88     x29.50        
 18 Newell, Annalise       WOR                    29.79      30.28        
 19 Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY                 29.37      30.59        
 20 Karhu, Emma            POW                    29.55      30.74        
 21 Rayment, Delainey      POW                    31.05     x31.07        
 22 Skinner, Sierra Jo  16 RAW-WY                 31.09      31.52        
 23 Regester, Shelby       COD                    31.74      31.58        
 24 Smith, Shauna          DOU-WY                 31.83      31.78        
 25 Bautz, Jenny           LAN                    32.14     x32.07        
 26 Throckmartin, Ange     Rhs-WY                 33.88      32.23        
 27 Pedraza, Ashanti       WOR                    31.19      32.29        
 28 Mills, Autumn          NEW                    33.38      32.35        
 29 Farmer, Cheyenne       COD                    34.02      33.47        
 30 Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                    33.85     x33.49        
 31 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY                 33.91      33.98        
 32 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                    32.49     x34.16        
 33 Spaulding, Montana  17 RAW-WY                 34.47      34.65        
 34 Wilson, Charlotte      POW                    34.02     x35.01        
 35 Loomis, Piper          Rhs-WY                 35.86      35.72        
 36 Dye, Taylor            COD                    36.19     x36.37        
 37 Hiatt, Mary            Rhs-WY                 37.98     x37.15        
 38 Kolkman, Ashtyn        DOU-WY                    NT      37.23        
 39 Vogel, Shaynee         DOU-WY                 37.58      37.34        
 40 Emmitt, Gracie         NEW                    36.05      37.35        
 41 Mullens, Bianca        DOU-WY                 39.63     x37.44        
 42 Munda, Lilly           Rhs-WY                 36.18     x38.09        
 43 Hiatt, Betty           Rhs-WY                 38.97     x39.05        
 44 Tate, Maddie           Rhs-WY                 44.02     x42.83        
 45 Morelle, Vio           COD                    44.57     x43.43        
 46 Matos, Dyannie         RAW-WY                 48.92      44.73        
 47 Kelley, Jordan      16 RAW-WY                 34.75     x44.77        
 48 Garcia, Maria          Rhs-WY                 51.32     x45.87        
 49 Hawley, Hannah         POW                    46.62     x46.27        
 50 Svoboda, Sarafine      Rhs-WY                 49.00     x49.27        
 
Event 5  Girls 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 McPherson, Moira       DOU-WY                217.80     205.35         20  
  2 Pooley, Lauren         DOU-WY                179.80     172.40         17  
  3 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                   193.85     171.45         16  
  4 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                   164.90     168.80         15  
  5 Karhu, Emma            POW                   193.45     164.50         14  
  6 Pierson, Elizabeth     Rhs-WY                162.50     162.00         13  
  7 Kelley, Jordan      16 RAW-WY                150.30     127.40         12  
  8 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                       NP     120.40         11  
  9 Rayment, Delainey      POW                   122.10     114.50          9  
 10 Bookless, Ashlyn       Rhs-WY                    NP     113.60          7  
 11 Kahl, Kylie            POW                   116.70      96.85          6  
 12 Pedraza, Ashanti       WOR                   102.90      95.30          5  
 
Event 6  Girls 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:17.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boysen, Megan          COD                  1:12.70    1:09.39 3AQ     20  
      31.76   37.63                                                
  2 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:08.71    1:10.90 3AQ     17  
      33.33   37.57                                                
  3 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:09.37    1:11.09 3AQ     16  
      33.63   37.46                                                
  4 Moretti, Addison       POW                  1:13.41    1:11.71 3AQ     15  
      32.82   38.89                                                
  5 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:19.50    1:14.47 3AQ     14  
      33.76   40.71                                                
  6 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:17.21    1:15.07 3AQ     13  
      33.88   41.19                                                
  7 Norman, Kate           BUF                  1:16.00    1:16.90 3AQ     12  
      35.84   41.06                                                
  8 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:20.26    1:18.67         11  
      36.35   42.32                                                
  9 Harder, Grace          POW                  1:24.41    1:23.88          9  
      38.52   45.36                                                
 10 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:20.00   x1:25.74        
      38.52   47.22                                                
 11 Throckmartin, Ange     Rhs-WY                    NT    1:31.01          7  
      41.79   49.22                                                
 12 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:34.53    1:33.41          6  
      42.84   50.57                                                
 13 Healey, Meeghan        Rhs-WY               1:30.00    1:35.03          5  
      44.17   50.86                                                
 14 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:35.80    1:38.18          4  
      44.85   53.33                                                
 15 Gonzalez, Hannah    14 BUF                  1:37.22    1:39.47          3  
      47.44   52.03                                                
 16 Bills, River           BUF                  1:38.80    1:39.65          2  
      46.52   53.13                                                
 17 Logan, Madeline        LAN                  1:32.70    1:41.09          1  
      44.27   56.82                                                
 18 Beastrom, Emily        NEW                       NT    1:52.09        
      49.85 1:02.24                                                
 19 Baron, Jessica         LAN                  1:49.41    1:52.15        
      50.76 1:01.39                                                
 20 Erickson, Ashlyn       WOR                  1:53.98    1:56.13        
      49.13 1:07.00                                                
 
Event 7  Girls 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:04.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miner, Caitlyn         POW                    56.05      56.18 3AQ     20  
      26.80   29.38                                                
  2 Gross, Hannah          NEW                    55.65      56.33 3AQ     17  
      26.97   29.36                                                
  3 Wagner, Emi            BUF                    58.28      58.19 3AQ     16  
      27.58   30.61                                                
  4 Trombley, Macy         WOR                    58.50      59.08 3AQ     15  
      27.97   31.11                                                
  5 Koch, Ashlon           LAN                  1:00.54    1:00.14 3AQ     14  
      28.97   31.17                                                
  6 Johnson, Maddi         BUF                    59.90    1:01.50 3AQ     13  
      28.78   32.72                                                
  7 Riddle, Luci           BUF                    59.96    1:02.21 3AQ     12  
      29.12   33.09                                                
  8 Lowery, Madison        POW                  1:07.82    1:02.29 3AQ     11  
      31.71   30.58                                                
  9 Harms, Anja            LAN                  1:02.46    1:03.21 3AQ      9  
      29.62   33.59                                                
 10 Twitchell, Katrina     POW                  1:01.50    1:03.22 3AQ      7  
      29.93   33.29                                                
 11 Hayes, Faith           DOU-WY               1:05.04    1:03.58 3AQ      6  
      30.67   32.91                                                
 12 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:03.86    1:03.62 3AQ      5  
      30.53   33.09                                                
 13 Brown, Leah            LAN                  1:03.05    1:04.29          4  
      30.07   34.22                                                
 14 Allred, Brylee         COD                  1:05.06    1:04.42          3  
      31.61   32.81                                                
 15 Fisher, Katie          Rhs-WY               1:08.07    1:06.01          2  
      31.39   34.62                                                
 16 Bower, Paige           COD                  1:06.64    1:06.86          1  
      32.69   34.17                                                
 17 Newell, Annalise       WOR                  1:09.22    1:08.93        
      33.55   35.38                                                
 18 Pierson, Elizabeth     Rhs-WY               1:10.79    1:09.86        
      33.25   36.61                                                
 19 Halter, Lily           POW                  1:11.60    1:10.27        
      35.65   34.62                                                
 20 Smith, Shauna          DOU-WY               1:13.21    1:14.54        
      36.06   38.48                                                
 21 Vaughn, Cassidy        COD                  1:16.52    1:15.04        
      36.39   38.65                                                
 22 Spaulding, Montana  17 RAW-WY               1:18.58    1:15.52        
      36.69   38.83                                                
 23 Mills, Autumn          NEW                  1:16.57    1:15.64        
      36.69   38.95                                                
 24 Cook, Emma             COD                  1:15.75    1:15.73        
      36.00   39.73                                                
 25 Russell, Cheyenne   15 RAW-WY               1:17.67    1:16.60        
      36.66   39.94                                                
 26 Bald Eagle, Shayli     LAN                  1:12.66    1:17.30        
      36.66   40.64                                                
 27 Kight, Sarah           COD                  1:15.75   x1:20.32        
      37.18   43.14                                                
 28 Hiatt, Betty           Rhs-WY               1:28.15    1:28.46        
      42.29   46.17                                                
 29 Vogel, Shaynee         DOU-WY               1:27.80    1:28.80        
      41.56   47.24                                                
 30 Hiatt, Mary            Rhs-WY               1:26.56    1:28.83        
      43.35   45.48                                                
 31 Liggett, Paige         NEW                  1:34.98    1:35.64        
      46.29   49.35                                                
 32 Tate, Maddie           Rhs-WY               1:39.41   x1:39.40        
      48.44   50.96                                                
 33 Matos, Dyannie         RAW-WY               1:58.89    1:56.16        
      54.91 1:01.25                                                
 -- Walker, Amarion     14 RAW-WY               1:07.95         DQ        
      34.01   34.68                                                
 
Event 8  Girls 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        6:38.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mathis, Sheridan       DOU-WY               5:49.00    6:00.40 3AQ     20  
      33.09   36.25   38.20   37.53   36.98   35.96   35.90   36.42
      35.73   34.34                                                
  2 Fuller, Anna           POW                  6:12.20    6:08.51 3AQ     17  
      31.45   35.07   36.75   38.01   37.91   38.27   38.37   38.26
      37.96   36.46                                                
  3 Johnson, Macy          BUF                  6:10.01    6:08.91 3AQ     16  
      32.55   36.18   37.46   38.22   38.23   37.81   37.29   38.00
      37.57   35.60                                                
  4 Liggett, Elizabeth     POW                  6:07.50    6:09.33 3AQ     15  
      33.53   37.64   38.23   38.40   37.82   38.17   38.46   36.72
      36.35   34.01                                                
  5 Rosenbaum, Marissa     COD                  5:51.94    6:12.28 3AQ     14  
      32.09   35.73   37.14   38.12   37.73   37.52   39.26   39.34
      38.25   37.10                                                
  6 Kennedy, Quynn         BUF                  6:15.00    6:12.91 3AQ     13  
      32.39   36.07   37.17   37.35   38.32   38.71   39.39   39.25
      37.61   36.65                                                
  7 Bentley, Kaci          WOR                  6:13.64    6:14.83 3AQ     12  
      30.99   36.05   38.32   38.40   38.52   39.08   39.30   40.36
      38.61   35.20                                                
  8 Lilygren, McKenzie     LAN                  6:06.27    6:20.18 3AQ     11  
      31.48   36.45   38.41   38.45   38.85   39.81   39.73   39.49
      39.44   38.07                                                
  9 Wagner, Grace          BUF                  6:16.98    6:30.03 3AQ      9  
      32.76   37.77   39.74   39.89   40.28   40.14   40.32   39.91
      41.03   38.19                                                
 10 Moore, Shayla          DOU-WY               6:55.93    6:34.13 3AQ      7  
      34.09   38.18   39.71   40.72   40.34   40.67   41.45   41.05
      41.15   36.77                                                
 11 Maertens, Julia        BUF                  6:36.57    6:34.49 3AQ      6  
      33.26   37.35   41.05   41.10   40.60   40.35   40.93   40.66
      40.63   38.56                                                
 12 Fehringer, Molly       LAN                  6:45.24    6:47.25          5  
      31.82   38.54   41.59   42.17   42.66   43.44   43.17   43.00
      41.85   39.01                                                
 13 Harder, Grace          POW                  6:53.78    6:47.30          4  
      36.86   40.62   41.35   42.20   41.05   41.60   42.96   42.33
      41.14   37.19                                                
 14 Johnson, Sidney        COD                  6:58.06    7:00.25          3  
      37.28   41.41   43.03   43.40   42.56   44.78   44.19   44.12
      41.27   38.21                                                
 15 Arnold, Alyssa      15 RAW-WY               7:34.48    7:06.17          2  
      38.29   42.91   43.99   44.45   44.26   43.92   43.48   42.19
      42.21   40.47                                                
 16 Hansen, Dakota         POW                  7:22.40    7:07.20          1  
      38.68   43.83   43.48   43.00   44.15   44.20   44.60   43.24
      42.26   39.76                                                
 17 Platz, Li              LAN                  7:08.80    7:14.22        
      35.12   39.34   42.68   44.92   45.97   45.80   46.17   45.87
      45.46   42.89                                                
 18 Porter, Emily       16 RAW-WY               7:45.27    7:35.06        
      40.63   45.23   46.30   46.35   47.19   46.33   44.68   46.57
    1:31.78                                                        
 19 Brown, Moriah          WOR                  8:32.22    7:52.28        
      39.79   46.46   47.41   49.43   49.08   50.30   47.75   48.85
      48.29   44.92                                                
 20 Dye, Taylor            COD                  8:23.44    8:18.25        
      45.38   49.10   51.01   50.72   50.96   51.36   51.78   51.05
      51.43   45.46                                                
 21 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  8:48.25    8:35.88        
      49.94   51.78   53.85   52.43   52.91   52.14   52.74   52.39
      50.90   46.80                                                
 22 Greek, Aspen           WOR                  9:18.34    9:05.93        
      44.30   53.23   54.24   56.21   56.40   58.43                
      56.32   52.13                                                
 
Event 9  Girls 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'A'                    1:49.82    1:48.33         40  
     1) Johnson, Maddi                  2) Riddle, Luci                   
     3) Johnson, Macy                   4) Wagner, Grace                  
       27.58    26.95    27.49    26.31                                    
  2 Powell High School  'A'                     1:50.20    1:49.08         34  
     1) Lowery, Madison                 2) Moretti, Addison               
     3) Miner, Caitlyn                  4) Twitchell, Katrina             
       28.20    27.58    25.50    27.80                                    
  3 Worland Warriors  'A'                       1:51.83    1:50.01         32  
     1) Warren, Kylie                   2) Bentley, Kaci                  
     3) Trombley, Macy                  4) Warren, Juli                   
       28.78    28.91    26.36    25.96                                    
  4 Lander  'A'                                 1:52.10    1:53.00         30  
     1) Harms, Anja                     2) Fehringer, Molly               
     3) Lilygren, McKenzie              4) Koch, Ashlon                   
       28.43    28.26    28.28    28.03                                    
  5 Cody High School  'A'                       1:58.95    1:55.72         28  
     1) Allred, Brylee                  2) Snyder, Maya                   
     3) Hopkin, Tayleigh                4) Boysen, Megan                  
       29.75    30.34    28.72    26.91                                    
  6 Lander  'B'                                 2:00.10   x1:58.30        
     1) Brown, Leah                     2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) McPherson, Makayla              4) Stigers, McKella               
       28.84    28.78    29.78    30.90                                    
  7 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    1:57.60    2:00.67         26  
     1) Moore, Shayla                   2) Smith, Shauna                  
     3) Hayes, Faith                    4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       28.49    32.79    30.96    28.43                                    
  8 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 2:07.95    2:05.37         24  
     1) Walker, Amarion 14              2) Paulsen, Whitney 17            
     3) Skinner, Sierra Jo 16           4) Schoel, DeNae 17               
       31.46    30.32    31.43    32.16                                    
  9 Powell High School  'B'                     2:04.21   x2:10.83        
     1) Karhu, Emma                     2) Hansen, Dakota                 
     3) Rayment, Delainey               4) Wilson, Charlotte              
       34.90    31.22    33.41    31.30                                    
 10 Worland Warriors  'B'                       2:08.46   x2:12.81        
     1) Klinghagen, Kyra                2) Newell, Annalise               
     3) Pedraza, Ashanti                4) Brown, Moriah                  
       32.05    32.10    33.09    35.57                                    
 11 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'B'                    2:25.51   x2:17.26        
     1) Quinn, Anna                     2) Mullens, Bianca                
     3) Vogel, Shaynee                  4) Haroldson, Christina           
       35.02    40.76    29.68    31.80                                    
 12 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                 2:22.36   x2:20.03        
     1) Spaulding, Montana 17           2) Laird, Lillian 15              
     3) Russell, Cheyenne 15            4) Frakes, Katelyn 15             
       34.76    35.22    35.93    34.12                                    
 13 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       2:25.06    2:27.47         22  
       33.15    37.95    35.02    41.35                                    
 14 Cody High School  'B'                       2:25.26   x2:29.61        
     1) Selby, Accalia                  2) Morelle, Vio                   
     3) Kight, Sarah                    4) Cook, Emma                     
       34.26    44.45    36.26    34.64                                    
 15 Riverton High School-WY  'B'                     NT    2:29.84         18  
       34.38    40.30    38.60    36.56                                    
 16 Worland Warriors  'C'                       2:35.13   x2:32.98        
     1) Harris, Kaila                   2) Erickson, Ashlyn               
     3) Shaffer, Olivia                 4) Greek, Aspen                   
       35.16    36.67    43.83    37.32                                    
 17 Riverton High School-WY  'C'                     NT   x3:05.95        
     1) Hiatt, Betty                    2) Svoboda, Sarafine              
     3) Garcia, Maria                   4) Tate, Maddie                   
       48.02    50.57    51.13    36.23                                    
 -- Lander  'C'                                      NT         DQ        
     1) Platz, Li                       2) Chandler, Lillian              
     3) Baron, Anne                     4) Logan, Madeline                
       31.32    32.18    33.27    35.22                                    
 -- Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT         DQ        
     1) Gonzalez, Hannah 14             2) Maertens, Julia                
     3) Rozema, Laurel                  4) Kennedy, Quynn                 
       36.80    32.12    30.59    30.14                                    
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:13.00  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gross, Hannah          NEW                  1:02.57    1:03.66 3AQ     20  
  2 Stanek, Ella           WOR                  1:12.27    1:10.91 3AQ     17  
      34.30   36.61                                                
  3 Cornale, Anastasia     LAN                  1:09.40    1:11.20 3AQ     16  
  4 O'Brien, Sidney        POW                  1:08.81    1:11.26 3AQ     15  
  5 McPherson, Kristen     LAN                  1:11.15    1:11.54 3AQ     14  
  6 Norman, Kate           BUF                  1:12.00    1:13.61         13  
      35.88   37.73                                                
  7 Bower, Paige           COD                  1:13.47    1:14.73         12  
      36.80   37.93                                                
  8 McPherson, Makayla     LAN                  1:10.76    1:15.05         11  
  9 Aguirre, Ashlyn        POW                  1:12.48    1:15.98          9  
      37.27   38.71                                                
 10 Kessler, Mckinley   14 BUF                  1:16.43    1:16.75          7  
      36.94   39.81                                                
 11 Osborne, Michaela      Rhs-WY               1:16.00    1:16.91          6  
      36.59   40.32                                                
 12 Townsend, Madison      NEW                  1:15.49    1:17.01          5  
      37.84   39.17                                                
 13 Kahl, Kylie            POW                  1:21.52    1:19.02          4  
      37.25   41.77                                                
 14 Temple, Lexis          DOU-WY               1:11.43    1:19.61          3  
 15 Jordan, Syonia         Rhs-WY               1:20.96    1:19.63          2  
      39.29   40.34                                                
 16 Mathis, Isabelle       DOU-WY               1:18.38    1:20.61          1  
      38.95   41.66                                                
 17 VanNortrick, Kaele     COD                  1:24.58    1:22.44        
      40.41   42.03                                                
 18 Chandler, Lillian      LAN                  1:27.39    1:23.44        
      41.44   42.00                                                
 19 Farmer, Cheyenne       COD                  1:27.92    1:24.62        
    1:24.75                                                        
 20 Lejeune, Lauren        POW                  1:22.72    1:25.09        
      41.64   43.45                                                
 21 Regester, Shelby       COD                  1:26.36    1:25.62        
      41.13   44.49                                                
 22 Laird, Lillian      15 RAW-WY               1:27.24    1:25.90        
      42.24   43.66                                                
 23 Harris, Kaila          WOR                  1:25.57    1:26.91        
 24 Frimml, Kelli          WOR                  1:20.50    1:27.18        
      42.61   44.57                                                
 25 Hackenberg, Maddi      POW                  1:24.56   x1:28.40        
      41.90   46.50                                                
 26 Logan, Madeline        LAN                  1:25.71   x1:31.92        
      44.65   47.27                                                
 27 Bills, River           BUF                  1:27.06    1:33.03        
    1:32.93    0.10                                                
 28 Frakes, Katelyn     15 RAW-WY               1:33.73    1:34.04        
 29 Russell, Cheyenne   15 RAW-WY               1:47.91    1:37.00        
 30 Kolkman, Ashtyn        DOU-WY                    NT    1:37.89        
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:22.50  3AQ
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Warren, Juli           WOR                  1:13.07    1:13.03 3AQ     20  
      33.83   39.20                                                
  2 Lambert, Makenna       BUF                  1:18.26    1:18.19 3AQ     17  
      36.85   41.34                                                
  3 Warren, Kylie          WOR                  1:20.32    1:19.11 3AQ     16  
      36.60   42.51                                                
  4 Hopkin, Tayleigh       COD                  1:20.49    1:20.39 3AQ     15  
      38.66   41.73                                                
  5 Fuller, Anna           POW                  1:19.35    1:20.48 3AQ     14  
      37.90   42.58                                                
  6 Stigers, McKella       LAN                  1:21.87    1:21.71 3AQ     13  
      38.59   43.12                                                
  7 Cook, Emma             COD                  1:26.53    1:23.27         12  
      40.47   42.80                                                
  8 Kuntz, Rachel          POW                  1:24.59    1:24.10         10  
      40.37   43.73                                                
  8 Gose, Lily             LAN                  1:20.66    1:24.10         10  
      39.60   44.50                                                
 10 Fowler, Olivia         LAN                  1:21.95    1:24.21          7  
      39.55   44.66                                                
 11 Bautz, Jenny           LAN                  1:22.03    1:26.43          6  
      40.23   46.20                                                
 12 Schoel, DeNae       17 RAW-WY               1:25.21    1:30.49          5  
      42.40   48.09                                                
 13 Firth, Sierra          LAN                  1:31.72   x1:31.70        
      44.51   47.19                                                
 14 Klinghagen, Kyra       WOR                  1:30.87    1:32.62          4  
      44.32   48.30                                                
 15 Haroldson, Christi     DOU-WY               1:27.61    1:33.30          3  
      44.18   49.12                                                
 16 Blaney, Morgan         BUF                  1:33.29    1:33.36          2  
      42.91   50.45                                                
 17 Rozema, Laurel         BUF                  1:30.56    1:33.69          1  
      43.79   49.90                                                
 18 Quinn, Anna            DOU-WY               1:45.62    1:35.45        
      45.46   49.99                                                
 19 Wildcat, Jazmine       Rhs-WY               1:37.76    1:35.68        
      45.06   50.62                                                
 20 Baron, Anne            LAN                  1:36.17   x1:37.35        
      46.48   50.87                                                
 21 Selby, Accalia         COD                  1:37.64    1:39.36        
      46.20   53.16                                                
 22 Baron, Jessica         LAN                  1:39.12   x1:39.81        
      47.41   52.40                                                
 23 Sanders, Colette       POW                  1:39.97    1:40.03        
      46.31   53.72                                                
 24 Mullens, Bianca        DOU-WY               2:03.01    1:43.37        
      49.40   53.97                                                
 25 Loomis, Piper          Rhs-WY               1:38.27    1:44.52        
      49.12   55.40                                                
 26 Finn, Hannah           Rhs-WY               1:48.98    1:48.18        
      51.20   56.98                                                
 27 Liggett, Paige         NEW                  1:48.51    1:49.43        
      51.32   58.11                                                
 28 Beastrom, Emily        NEW                       NT    1:49.45        
      52.72   56.73                                                
 29 Munda, Lilly           Rhs-WY               1:44.62    1:50.90        
      52.05   58.85                                                
 30 Shaffer, Olivia        WOR                  1:58.63    1:52.63        
      53.46   59.17                                                
 31 Hawley, Hannah         POW                  2:14.85    2:06.69        
      59.90 1:06.79                                                
 32 Emmitt, Gracie         NEW                  2:14.49    2:15.44        
    1:03.12 1:12.32                                                
 
Event 12  Girls 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School  'C'                         NT    3:59.50         40  
     1) Kessler, Mckinley 14            2) Maertens, Julia                
     3) Bills, River                    4) Blaney, Morgan                 
       34.91  1:15.94    32.53  1:11.70    38.14  1:21.23    36.55    10.63
  2 Buffalo High School  'A'                    3:57.89   x3:59.54        
     1) Wagner, Grace                   2) Johnson, Macy                  
     3) Lambert, Makenna                4) Wagner, Emi                    
       28.94  1:00.81    29.51  1:01.82    28.37    59.72    26.78    57.19
  3 Lander  'A'                                 3:56.10    4:00.48         34  
     1) Fowler, Olivia                  2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) Koch, Ashlon                    4) Cornale, Anastasia             
       28.42  1:00.89    29.22  1:02.61    28.55  1:00.33    27.46    56.65
  4 Powell High School  'A'                     4:06.00    4:02.35         32  
     1) Liggett, Elizabeth              2) Miner, Caitlyn                 
     3) Moretti, Addison                4) Twitchell, Katrina             
       29.60  1:03.02    26.35    56.44    29.41  1:01.07    28.44  1:01.82
  5 Cody High School  'A'                       4:12.89    4:15.70         30  
     1) Allred, Brylee                  2) Johnson, Sidney                
     3) Rosenbaum, Marissa              4) Boysen, Megan                  
       31.22  1:05.38    31.41  1:07.05    29.78  1:04.53    27.52    58.74
  6 Buffalo High School  'B'                         NT   x4:24.59        
     1) Johnson, Maddi                  2) Kennedy, Quynn                 
     3) Norman, Kate                    4) Rozema, Laurel                 
       28.95  1:01.86    31.02  1:05.18    31.54  1:06.75    33.14  1:10.80
  7 Worland Warriors  'A'                       4:27.76    4:30.12         28  
     1) Bentley, Kaci                   2) Newell, Annalise               
     3) Klinghagen, Kyra                4) Stanek, Ella                   
       29.96  1:03.77    31.36  1:09.15    33.64  1:10.36    31.21  1:06.84
  8 Riverton High School-WY  'A'                4:34.88    4:31.24         26  
     1) Osborne, Michaela               2) Throckmartin, Angelique        
     3) Fisher, Katie                   4) Jordan, Syonia                 
       31.72  1:06.35    35.22  1:13.15    31.00  1:07.91    30.09  1:03.83
  9 Rawlins High School-WY  'A'                 4:43.57    4:34.57         24  
     1) Walker, Amarion 14              2) Paulsen, Whitney 17            
     3) Skinner, Sierra Jo 16           4) Arnold, Alyssa 15              
       32.50  1:07.81    32.08  1:07.28    33.81  1:10.96    32.06  1:08.52
 10 Powell High School  'B'                     4:45.72   x4:34.86        
     1) O'Brien, Sidney                 2) Aguirre, Ashlyn                
     3) Lejeune, Lauren                 4) Harder, Grace                  
       31.09  1:05.15    32.82  1:07.78    34.86  1:19.50    26.21  1:02.43
 11 Douglas Bearcats-WY  'A'                    4:37.05    4:49.82         22  
     1) Mathis, Isabelle                2) Smith, Shauna                  
     3) Temple, Lexis                   4) Mathis, Sheridan               
       33.97  1:13.20    38.18  1:18.81    34.94  1:14.46    29.90  1:03.35
 12 Lander  'B'                                      NT   x4:53.99        
     1) McPherson, Kristen              2) Firth, Sierra                  
     3) Baron, Jessica                  4) Bald Eagle, Shaylissa          
       33.88  1:10.54    33.43  1:10.75    37.25  1:17.14    35.15  1:15.56
 13 Cody High School  'B'                       4:46.52   x4:55.46        
     1) Bower, Paige                    2) Selby, Accalia                 
     3) VanNortrick, Kaelee             4) Regester, Shelby               
       33.13  1:08.31    37.88  1:21.70    33.13  1:10.52  1:14.93         
 14 Powell High School  'C'                     5:40.00   x5:06.83        
     1) Hansen, Dakota                  2) Halter, Lily                   
     3) Kahl, Kylie                     4) Hackenberg, Maddi              
       35.25  1:14.01    35.62  1:11.04    39.27  1:25.26    34.01  1:16.52
 15 Newcaslte Dogies  'A'                       4:55.00    5:10.03         18  
       32.40  1:06.45    28.19    59.33    41.20                           
 16 Rawlins High School-WY  'B'                 4:59.28   x5:25.47        
     1) Spaulding, Montana 17           2) Porter, Emily 16               
     3) Frakes, Katelyn 15              4) Russell, Cheyenne 15           
       36.57  1:15.80    38.24  1:22.99    40.14  1:26.24    37.52  1:20.44
 17 Cody High School  'C'                       5:23.19   x5:32.18        
     1) Kight, Sarah                    2) Dye, Taylor                    
     3) Vaughn, Cassidy                 4) Farmer, Cheyenne               
       41.49  1:27.69    40.73  1:24.00    37.20  1:20.32    36.65  1:20.17
 18 Riverton High School-WY  'B'                     NT   x5:40.06        
     1) Pierson, Elizabeth              2) Hiatt, Betty                   
     3) Hiatt, Mary                     4) Loomis, Piper                  
       33.59  1:10.81    45.74  1:35.07    43.63  1:32.14    39.34  1:22.04
 -- Worland Warriors  'B'                       5:22.98         DQ        
     1) Frimml, Kelli                   2) Greek, Aspen                   
     3) Shaffer, Olivia                 4) Erickson, Ashlyn               
       36.64  1:14.10    42.39  1:32.65    46.63  1:36.56    39.29  1:25.28
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Powell High School                  408   2. Buffalo High School               376.5
  3. Lander                              321   4. Worland Warriors                    291
  5. Cody High School                  235.5   6. Douglas Bearcats                    175
  7. Riverton High School                133   8. Newcaslte Dogies                    109
  9. Rawlins High School                  98