Licensed to Star Valley High School    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/25/2017 09:23 AM

                      2017 Dave Draney Invite - 4/19/2017                      

                            Star Valley High School                            

                                    Results                                    

 

Girls 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

Finals

  1 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley            12.77      13.02   9  10   

  2 Porter, Amy                  Jackson Hole           13.43      13.07   9   8   

  3 Rule, Shantelle              Pinedale Hig           12.70      13.28   9   6   

  4 Naef, Hailey                 Soda Springs           13.52      13.52   9   5   

  5 Harber, Anna                 Pinedale Hig                      13.69   3   4   

  6 Stephens, Haily              Mountain Vie           14.10      13.73   7   3   

  7 Kellum, Kenzy                Mountain Vie           13.27      13.83   9   1.50

  7 Warren, Shania               Star Valley            12.50      13.83   9   1.50

  9 Burmester, Rylee             Star Valley            12.50      13.88   9 

 10 Sparks, Emily                Cokeville HS           14.00      13.96   8 

 11 Finlayson, Leilani           Soda Springs           14.14      13.99   7 

 12 Nield, Jayden                Star Valley            13.20      14.00   9 

 13 Wells, Alyx                  Mountain Vie           13.83      14.07   8 

 14 Teppo, Anyia                 Farson HS              13.71      14.08   8 

 15 Thoren, Maizee               Farson HS                         14.15   3 

 16 Frantz, Lauren               Jackson Hole                      14.24   3 

 17 Teichert, Janae              Cokeville HS           14.40      14.26   7 

 18 Hunting, Frances             Star Valley            14.32      14.27   7 

 19 Naef, Jordyn                 Soda Springs           14.64      14.34   6 

 20 Gronning, Sadie              Soda Springs           14.24      14.41   7 

 20 Crook, Nicole                Lyman High S           13.58      14.41   8 

 22 Smith, Kaycee                Soda Springs           14.74      14.42   6 

 23 Wretemark, Elin              Lyman High S           13.64      14.44   8 

 24 Pieper, Jessica              Star Valley            13.72      14.51   8 

 25 Dubisz, Emma                 Star Valley            14.55      14.60   6 

 26 Lawrence, Meisha             Mountain Vie           13.96      14.61   8 

 27 Lasson, Aspen                Teton High S           14.65      14.64   6 

 27 Gwilliam, Bella              Jackson Hole           14.73      14.64   6 

 29 Hurd, Kesslee                Star Valley            14.12      14.76   7 

 30 Finlayson, Taeya             Soda Springs           14.54      14.77   6 

 31 Jenkins, Lily                Star Valley            15.18      14.82   5 

 32 Thatcher, Teryn              Kemmerer               14.30      14.87   7 

 33 Fisher, Kathleen             Teton High S           14.07      14.88   8 

 34 Zuniga, Katie                Kemmerer               14.54      14.96   6 

 35 Walker, Chesney              Lyman High S           14.75      14.98   5 

 36 Haag, Hannah                 Jackson Hole                      15.00   2 

 37 Jones, Taylor                Pinedale Hig                      15.02   2 

 38 Strong, Melissa              Teton High S           15.14      15.20   5 

 39 Sims, Kaitlyn                Star Valley            16.78      15.21   4 

 40 Nebeker, Challis             Lyman High S                      15.39   3 

 41 Johnson, Danielle            Teton High S           14.74      15.49   6 

 42 Stevens, Toni                Teton High S           15.64      15.55   5 

 43 Chamberlain, Charity         Kemmerer               15.61      15.68   5 

 44 Wilson, Shaelyn              Lyman High S           14.94      15.71   5 

 45 Douglass, Tawnie             Teton High S           15.84      15.82   4 

 46 Hutchinson, Eliot            Jackson Hole                      16.00   1 

 47 Wood, Clarissa               Lyman High S           15.90      16.04   4 

 48 Weston, Sam                  Lyman High S                      16.05   2 

 49 Creighton, Alex              Jackson Hole                      16.06   1 

 50 Cook, Kendra                 Cokeville HS           16.14      16.07   4 

 51 Haldeman, Katie              Jackson Hole                      16.22   1 

 52 Lamberti, Lillian            Lyman High S           15.49      16.34   5 

 53 Castillo, Ana                Lyman High S                      16.41   1 

 54 Mack, Carson                 Pinedale Hig                      16.43   3 

 55 Haldeman, Kristen            Jackson Hole                      16.64   1 

 56 Sperber, Sophia              Teton High S           15.94      16.71   4 

 57 Bosch, Callie                Kemmerer               16.02      16.73   4 

 58 Hagler, Kaylee               Kemmerer               16.01      16.95   4 

 59 Roberts, Macey               Teton High S           17.14      17.16   3 

 60 Tucker, Megan                Jackson Hole                      18.38   2 

 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Muir, Olivia                 Star Valley            28.76      28.76   5  10   

  2 Hunting, Frances             Star Valley            29.69      29.22   5   8   

  3 Naef, Jordyn                 Soda Springs           29.80      29.70   4   6   

  4 Horsley, Alexa               Soda Springs           29.74      29.85   5   5   

  5 Erickson, Shay               Star Valley            29.01      29.96   5   4   

  6 Finlayson, Leilani           Soda Springs           30.54      30.29   4   3   

  7 Smith, Kaycee                Soda Springs           29.74      30.42   5   2   

  8 Dubisz, Emma                 Star Valley            30.24      30.59   4   1   

  9 Teppo, Anyia                 Farson HS              28.84      30.66   5 

 10 Thatcher, Teryn              Kemmerer               30.20      30.84   4 

 11 Pieper, Jessica              Star Valley            31.04      31.20   3 

 12 Crook, Nicole                Lyman High S                      31.38   1 

 13 Finlayson, Taeya             Soda Springs           31.44      31.65   3 

 14 Zuniga, Katie                Kemmerer               30.53      31.68   4 

 15 Rasmussen, Kiersten          Soda Springs           30.84      31.74   4 

 16 Hagler, Brooklynn            Kemmerer               31.30      32.52   3 

 17 Jenkins, Lily                Star Valley            31.82      32.70   3 

 18 Lasson, Halle                Teton High S           31.20      32.74   3 

 19 Nebeker, Challis             Lyman High S           32.27      32.78   2 

 20 Stevens, Toni                Teton High S           33.77      33.46   2 

 21 Weston, Sam                  Lyman High S                      33.59   1 

 22 Johnson, Danielle            Teton High S           33.34      33.70   2 

 23 Douglass, Tawnie             Teton High S           33.00      33.82   2 

 24 Balls, Justice               Soda Springs           33.04      34.01   2 

 25 Brinker, Adelaide            Teton High S           33.51      34.50   2 

 26 Sperber, Sophia              Teton High S           34.62      35.55   2 

 27 Chamberlain, Charity         Kemmerer               35.80      35.72   1 

 28 Wood, Clarissa               Lyman High S           34.30      35.87   2 

 29 Roberts, Macey               Teton High S           36.44      35.88   1 

 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Wise, Kira                   Teton High S         1:03.00    1:02.95   3  10   

  2 Erickson, Shay               Star Valley          1:06.00    1:05.26   3   8   

  3 Teichert, Janetta            Cokeville HS         1:07.34    1:05.48   3   6   

  4 Hunting, Frances             Star Valley          1:06.60    1:05.67   3   5   

  5 Halls, Cienna                Cokeville HS         1:08.73    1:06.24   3   4   

  6 Linford, Kaycee              Cokeville HS         1:11.77    1:08.71   2   3   

  7 Rasmussen, Kiersten          Soda Springs         1:10.00    1:09.28   2   2   

  8 Douglass, Rylie              Teton High S         1:08.50    1:09.39   3   1   

  9 Thatcher, Teryn              Kemmerer             1:09.33    1:09.95   2 

 10 Lasson, Aspen                Teton High S         1:06.80    1:10.37   3 

 11 Petersen, Katelyn            Cokeville HS         1:09.74    1:10.52   2 

 12 Fisher, Kathleen             Teton High S         1:10.40    1:11.09   2 

 13 Zuniga, Katie                Kemmerer             1:11.95    1:12.37   2 

 14 Graupner, Sofie              Teton High S         1:09.00    1:13.77   3 

 15 Wilson, Shaelyn              Lyman High S         1:13.13    1:15.15   1 

 16 Lasson, Halle                Teton High S         1:18.00    1:15.58   1 

 17 Balls, Justice               Soda Springs         1:13.00    1:16.29   2 

 18 Roberts, Macey               Teton High S         1:22.00    1:21.39   1 

 19 Guevara, Naomi               Teton High S         1:24.44    1:28.79   1 

 

Girls 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Draney, Kayli                Star Valley          2:25.50    2:29.94   2  10   

  2 White, Alexa                 Soda Springs         2:37.00    2:36.16   2   8   

  3 Bentlage, Sarah              Jackson Hole         2:31.49    2:38.04   2   6   

  4 Curran, Zoe                  Jackson Hole         2:32.79    2:38.60   2   5   

  5 Gersten, Kendyl              Jackson Hole         2:36.20    2:40.49   2   4   

  6 Shumway, Mia                 Star Valley          2:36.70    2:42.76   2   3   

  7 Daval, Rosalie               Jackson Hole         2:50.00    2:45.34   2   2   

  8 Coles, Lacy                  Star Valley          2:45.60    2:46.53   2   1   

  9 Quinlan, Summer              Teton High S         2:51.00    2:49.93   2 

 10 Petersen, Alisen             Cokeville HS                    2:50.83   1 

 11 Richardson, Lily             Cokeville HS                    2:50.87   1 

 12 Sperry, Kolby                Star Valley          2:41.30    2:51.02   2 

 13 Douglass, Kaleigh            Lyman High S         3:00.25    2:53.46   1 

 14 Meeks, Adaria                Mountain Vie                    2:55.15   1 

 15 Uskoski, Hope                Soda Springs         2:54.00    2:59.06   1 

 16 Young, Naomi                 Soda Springs         3:03.00    3:00.74   1 

 17 Dana, Kelsey                 Star Valley          2:48.70    3:02.78   2 

 18 Smith, Madison               Soda Springs         3:02.00    3:04.13   1 

 19 Muromcew, Nikita             Jackson Hole         3:00.00    3:07.92   1 

 20 Quick, Raelyn                Farson HS            3:08.08    3:08.85   1 

 21 Hunsaker, Hanah              Star Valley                     3:11.73   1 

 22 Helgesen, Mellanie           Star Valley                     3:15.92   1 

 23 Mair, Brittany               Mountain Vie                    3:17.16   1 

 24 Wilson, Amelia               Teton High S         2:59.00    3:17.86   1 

 25 Weaver, Amanda               Farson HS            3:28.28    3:24.74   1 

 26 Sessions, Marina             Star Valley                     3:26.01   1 

 27 Raz, Rylee                   Teton High S         3:10.00    3:32.78   1 

 28 Peck, Liz                    Star Valley                     4:09.36   1 

 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Behunin, Hannah              Mountain Vie         5:24.90    5:39.38   2  10   

  2 Bentlage, Sarah              Jackson Hole         5:45.00    5:43.96   2   8   

  3 O'Connor, Eireann            Jackson Hole         5:45.00    5:46.81   2   6   

  4 Harmon, Charity              Mountain Vie         5:54.30    5:57.41   2   5   

  5 Daval, Rosalie               Jackson Hole         5:52.85    6:05.44   2   4   

  6 Kallgren, Brooke             Star Valley          5:51.99    6:12.85   2   3   

  7 Douglass, Kaleigh            Lyman High S         6:16.16    6:16.73   2   2   

  8 Coles, Lacy                  Star Valley          6:10.33    6:19.87   2   1   

  9 Quinlan, Summer              Teton High S         6:36.00    6:21.23   2 

 10 Sperry, Kolby                Star Valley          6:08.12    6:27.87   2 

 11 Meeks, Adaria                Mountain Vie         6:31.25    6:28.73   2 

 12 Ripplinger, Elizabeth        Teton High S         6:40.00    6:33.09   2 

 13 Uskoski, Hope                Soda Springs         6:39.00    6:33.47   2 

 14 Foster, Kaitlyn              Teton High S         6:45.00    6:33.62   2 

 15 Dana, Kelsey                 Star Valley          6:33.20    6:47.01   2 

 16 Smith, Madison               Soda Springs         7:06.00    6:49.17   1 

 17 Hunsaker, Hanah              Star Valley                     6:59.49   1 

 18 Quick, Raelyn                Farson HS            7:13.13    7:02.14   1 

 19 Helgesen, Mellanie           Star Valley                     7:03.43   1 

 20 Wilson, Amelia               Teton High S         7:00.00    7:08.76   1 

 21 Mair, Brittany               Mountain Vie         7:26.26    7:26.31   1 

 22 Muromcew, Nikita             Jackson Hole         6:30.00    7:26.89   2 

 23 Weaver, Amanda               Farson HS                       7:41.25   1 

 24 Sessions, Marina             Star Valley                     7:44.79   1 

 25 Guevara, Naomi               Teton High S         7:42.00    7:57.04   1 

 26 Peck, Liz                    Star Valley                     8:36.37   1 

 -- Perez, Amy                   Teton High S         7:06.00         NT   1 

 -- St clair, Gabbrielle         Jackson Hole         7:15.00         NT   1 

 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Smith, Dani                  Soda Springs        13:15.00   12:49.72   10   

  2 Pieper, Martha               Star Valley         12:31.38   12:54.65    8   

  3 Tallerico, Hannah            Star Valley         12:21.02   13:03.91    6   

  4 Siepert, Darby               Soda Springs        13:30.00   13:06.33    5   

  5 Lau, Becca                   Soda Springs        13:16.00   13:15.56    4   

  6 Angell, Shaelee              Star Valley         12:50.00   13:33.13    3   

  7 Butler, Sammi                Kemmerer            14:09.00   14:22.52    2   

  8 Ripplinger, Elizabeth        Teton High S        14:38.00   14:34.47    1   

 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Rule, Shantelle              Pinedale Hig           15.50      15.77   3  10   

  2 Robbins, Faith               Star Valley            16.79      16.30   3   8   

  3 Newton, Marley               Mountain Vie           17.00      16.65   3   6   

  4 Nield, Jayden                Star Valley            17.75      17.31   3   5   

  5 Thoren, Maizee               Farson HS                         17.35   1   4   

  6 Casperson, Ali               Star Valley            17.99      17.53   3   3   

  7 Lawrence, Meisha             Mountain Vie           17.24      17.56   3   2   

  8 Sparks, Emily                Cokeville HS           16.83      17.61   3   1   

  9 Teichert, Leona              Cokeville HS           18.19      17.76   3 

 10 Reed, Kenzi                  Farson HS                         17.95   1 

 11 Hagler, Brooklynn            Kemmerer               18.86      18.66   2 

 12 Menoloscino, Jueliet         Jackson Hole           19.20      18.70   2 

 13 Jones, Taylor                Pinedale Hig                      19.33   1 

 14 Beck, Azlynn                 Lyman High S           19.21      19.64   2 

 15 Bridges, Rhiannon            Soda Springs           19.31      19.68   2 

 16 Petersen, Alisen             Cokeville HS           19.54      19.81   2 

 17 Young, Kelsey                Soda Springs           19.48      19.82   2 

 18 Egle, Rylie                  Pinedale Hig                      20.75   1 

 19 Clegg, Abigail               Soda Springs           20.04      21.14   2 

 20 Hoffman, Mallory             Cokeville HS           20.44      21.19   1 

 21 Gregg, Sarah                 Jackson Hole           18.84      21.39   2 

 22 Ivie, Sydnee                 Pinedale Hig                      22.84   1 

 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Robbins, Faith               Star Valley            47.53      47.66   3  10   

  2 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley            48.33      49.36   3   8   

  3 Teichert, Emma               Cokeville HS           50.27      50.29   1   6   

  4 Teichert, Leona              Cokeville HS           53.09      51.27   3   5   

  5 Casperson, Ali               Star Valley            51.52      51.33   3   4   

  6 Coles, Abby                  Star Valley            51.29      51.34   3   3   

  7 White, Kate                  Soda Springs           53.50      51.68   3   2   

  8 Giorgis, Kelsey              Mountain Vie           50.90      52.19   3   1   

  9 Nield, Jayden                Star Valley                       52.95   1 

 10 Reed, Kenzi                  Farson HS                         55.63   1 

 11 Hagler, Brooklynn            Kemmerer               53.75      55.69   3 

 12 Young, Kelsey                Soda Springs           56.86      55.86   2 

 13 Menoloscino, Jueliet         Jackson Hole           59.00      56.79   2 

 14 Strong, Melissa              Teton High S           56.50      57.28   2 

 15 Bridges, Rhiannon            Soda Springs           58.62      57.56   2 

 16 Gregg, Sarah                 Jackson Hole           58.93      57.81   2 

 17 Hoffman, Mallory             Cokeville HS           55.39      58.15   2 

 18 Beck, Azlynn                 Lyman High S           56.55      58.49   2 

 19 Clegg, Abigail               Soda Springs         1:01.44    1:00.32   1 

 20 Egle, Rylie                  Pinedale Hig                    1:08.27   1 

 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Mountain View High School  'A'                                 53.80   1  10   

     1) Benedict, Emilee                2) Kellum, Kenzy                  

     3) Wells, Alyx                     4) Stephens, Haily                

  2 Soda Springs High School  'A'                       55.25      54.42   2   8   

     1) Finlayson, Leilani              2) Horsley, Alexa                 

     3) Gronning, Sadie                 4) Naef, Hailey                   

  3 Teton High School  'A'                              53.80      55.84   2   6   

     1) Bleffert, Kate                  2) Fisher, Kathleen               

     3) Lasson, Aspen                   4) Graupner, Sofie                

  4 Pinedale High School  'A'                                      55.94   2   5   

     1) Harber, Anna                    2) Friend, Madison                

     3) Liserio, Adriana                4) Majhanovich, Maggie            

  5 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'B'                                         56.06   1   4   

     1) Dubisz, Emma                    2) Hurd, Kesslee                  

     3) Pieper, Jessica                 4) Erickson, Shay                 

  6 Farson HS  'A'                                                 56.52   2   3   

     1) Griffin, Carly                  2) Reed, Kenzi                    

     3) Thoren, Maizee                  4) Teppo, Anyia                   

  7 Cokeville HS  'A'                                   57.36      57.57   2   2   

     1) Teichert, Leona                 2) Richardson, Lily               

     3) Petersen, Alisen                4) Hoffman, Mallory               

  8 Lyman High School  'A'                                         58.03   2   1   

 -- Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                              52.96         DQ   2 

     1) Burmester, Rylee                2) Muir, Olivia                   

     3) Warren, Shania                  4) Nield, Jayden                  

 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Soda Springs High School  'A'                     4:25.00    4:25.18   10   

     1) Gronning, Sadie                 2) Naef, Hailey                   

     3) White, Alexa                    4) White, Kate                    

  2 Cokeville HS  'A'                                 4:30.00    4:28.26    8   

     1) Halls, Cienna                   2) Teichert, Janetta              

     3) Teichert, Emma                  4) Teichert, Leona                

  3 Teton High School  'A'                            4:29.90    4:37.76    6   

     1) Fisher, Kathleen                2) Douglass, Rylie                

     3) Lasson, Aspen                   4) Wise, Kira                     

  4 Jackson Hole  'A'                                 4:32.00    4:50.06    5   

     1) Gwilliam, Bella                 2) Menoloscino, Jueliet           

     3) Gersten, Kendyl                 4) Curran, Zoe                    

  5 Teton High School  'B'                            4:42.00    5:10.10    4   

     1) Paradis, Taryn                  2) Strong, Melissa                

     3) Bleffert, Kate                  4) Graupner, Sofie                

 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Mountain View High School  'A'                              10:07.06   10   

     1) Behunin, Hannah                 2) Hereford, Haylee               

     3) Benedict, Emilee                4) Harmon, Charity                

  2 Cokeville HS  'A'                                12:20.77   10:26.73    8   

     1) Halls, Cienna                   2) Teichert, Janetta              

     3) Petersen, Katelyn               4) Teichert, Emma                 

  3 Soda Springs High School  'A'                    10:41.00   10:28.82    6   

     1) White, Alexa                    2) Smith, Dani                    

     3) Siepert, Darby                  4) White, Kate                    

  4 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                           10:24.60   10:37.85    5   

     1) Draney, Kayli                   2) Heywood, Emmy                  

     3) Draney, Jenna                   4) Shumway, Mia                   

  5 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'B'                           10:51.32   10:57.38    4   

     1) Angell, Shaelee                 2) Tallerico, Hannah              

     3) Pieper, Martha                  4) Coles, Lacy                    

  6 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'C'                                      11:13.51    3   

     1) Dana, Kelsey                    2) Sperry, Kolby                  

     3) Kallgren, Brooke                4) Helgesen, Mellanie             

  7 Teton High School  'A'                           12:16.00   11:38.41    2   

     1) Wise, Kira                      2) Bleffert, Kate                 

     3) Foster, Kaitlyn                 4) Douglass, Rylie                

 -- Soda Springs High School  'B'                    11:48.00         DQ  

     1) Lau, Becca                      2) Smith, Madison                 

     3) Young, Naomi                    4) Uskoski, Hope                  

 

Girls High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman High S         5-01.00    5-03.00   10   

  2 Rule, Shantelle              Pinedale Hig         4-11.00    5-01.00    8   

  3 Jenkins, Lily                Star Valley          4-08.00    4-11.00    6   

  4 Warren, Shania               Star Valley          4-08.00   J4-11.00    5   

  5 Walker, Chesney              Lyman High S         4-09.00   J4-11.00    4   

  6 Brown, Lexia                 Cokeville HS         4-06.00    4-09.00    2.50

  6 Frantz, Lauren               Jackson Hole         4-06.00    4-09.00    2.50

  7 Styles, Lilie                Jackson Hole         4-04.00   J4-07.00    1   

  8 Gersten, Kendyl              Jackson Hole         4-04.00    4-07.00  

  8 Burmester, Rylee             Star Valley          4-06.00    4-07.00  

 11 Liserio, Adriana             Pinedale Hig         4-07.00    4-05.00  

 11 Southam, Navy                Star Valley                     4-05.00  

 11 Gwilliam, Bella              Jackson Hole         4-04.00    4-05.00  

 14 McCool, Mylee                Jackson Hole         4-02.00    4-03.00  

 14 Hagler, Kaylee               Kemmerer             4-04.00    4-03.00  

 14 Budge, Heather               Jackson Hole         4-02.00    4-03.00  

 14 White, Tiffany               Star Valley                     4-03.00  

 14 Clegg, Abigail               Soda Springs         4-04.00    4-03.00  

 19 Griffin, Carly               Farson HS            4-06.00    4-01.00  

 -- Uptain, Bri                  Jackson Hole         3-10.00         NH  

 -- Mack, Carson                 Pinedale Hig         4-01.00         NH  

 -- Kling, Dylan                 Jackson Hole         3-10.00         NH  

 -- Hutchinson, Eliot            Jackson Hole         4-00.00         NH  

 -- Mitchelson, Danielle         Farson HS                            NH  

 

Girls Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Chapman, Olivia              Jackson Hole         9-06.00   10-00.00   10   

  2 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman High S                    9-00.00    8   

  3 Gross, Kaylee                Mountain Vie         8-00.00    8-00.00    6   

  4 Muschaweck, Gabriela         Jackson Hole         9-00.00   J8-00.00    4.50

  4 Nebeker, Challis             Lyman High S         7-06.00   J8-00.00    4.50

  6 Friend, Madison              Pinedale Hig                    7-06.00    3   

  7 Gonzalez-Negredo, Almude     Star Valley          8-00.00   J7-06.00    2   

  8 Young, Kelsey                Soda Springs         7-00.00    7-00.00    0.50

  8 Crook, Nicole                Lyman High S         7-06.00    7-00.00    0.50

 -- Thompson, Piper              Star Valley          7-00.00         NH  

 -- Weston, Sam                  Lyman High S                         NH  

 -- Young, Naomi                 Soda Springs         6-06.00         NH  

 -- Balls, Justice               Soda Springs         7-00.00         NH  

 -- Wolf, Tori                   Jackson Hole         6-06.00         NH  

 -- Wood, Clarissa               Lyman High S                         NH  

 -- Knight, Carli                Jackson Hole         7-00.00         NH  

 -- Lamberti, Lillian            Lyman High S         6-00.00         NH  

 -- Jenkins, Tessa               Star Valley          6-06.00         NH  

 -- Mahood, Emily                Jackson Hole                         NH  

 -- Southam, Navy                Star Valley          8-00.00         NH  

 -- Leonard, Nikki               Mountain Vie                         NH  

 

Girls Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley         16-11.00   15-11.00   10   

  2 Muir, Olivia                 Star Valley         16-01.50   15-07.75    8   

  3 Harber, Anna                 Pinedale Hig        14-11.00   15-06.25    6   

  4 Burmester, Rylee             Star Valley                    14-08.25    5   

  5 Sparks, Emily                Cokeville HS        14-06.00   14-07.50    4   

  6 Frantz, Lauren               Jackson Hole        15-08.00   14-06.50    3   

  7 Poor, Klancy                 Jackson Hole        14-00.00   14-05.00    2   

  8 Majhanovich, Maggie          Pinedale Hig        14-06.00   14-04.25    1   

  9 Liserio, Adriana             Pinedale Hig        14-00.00   14-04.00  

 10 Teppo, Anyia                 Farson HS           15-00.00   14-03.75  

 11 Brown, Lexia                 Cokeville HS        14-08.00   14-03.50  

 12 Friend, Madison              Pinedale Hig        14-07.00   14-03.00  

 13 Paradis, Taryn               Teton High S        14-05.00   14-02.75  

 14 Teichert, Janae              Cokeville HS        14-03.00   13-11.50  

 15 Wretemark, Elin              Lyman High S        14-04.25   13-11.00  

 16 Sims, Kaitlyn                Star Valley                    13-08.00  

 17 Nate, Kamille                Cokeville HS        13-09.00   13-07.00  

 18 Horsley, Alexa               Soda Springs        13-00.00   12-10.00  

 19 Thompson, Piper              Star Valley         13-03.00   12-07.25  

 20 White, Tiffany               Star Valley                    12-05.00  

 21 Kling, Dylan                 Jackson Hole        11-00.00   12-03.25  

 22 Douglass, Tawnie             Teton High S        12-00.00   11-11.50  

 23 Budge, Heather               Jackson Hole        11-00.00   11-11.25  

 23 Creighton, Alex              Jackson Hole        11-05.00   11-11.25  

 25 Castillo, Ana                Lyman High S        10-03.50   11-09.00  

 26 Ivie, Sydnee                 Pinedale Hig        11-07.00   11-08.00  

 27 Haldeman, Kristen            Jackson Hole        10-00.00   11-03.00  

 28 McCool, Mylee                Jackson Hole        11-00.00   11-02.75  

 29 Haldeman, Katie              Jackson Hole        10-00.00   11-02.50  

 30 Hutchinson, Eliot            Jackson Hole        11-00.00   11-00.00  

 -- Young, Lauren                Jackson Hole        12-06.00         ND  

 -- Taylor, Sienna               Jackson Hole        13-10.00         ND  

 -- Weaver, Amanda               Farson HS                            ND  

 -- Noyes, Sara                  Cokeville HS                         ND  

 -- Hartranft, Casey             Jackson Hole        13-00.00         ND  

 -- Chapman, Olivia              Jackson Hole        11-08.00         ND  

 -- Mack, Carson                 Pinedale Hig        11-03.00         ND  

 -- Beck, Azlynn                 Lyman High S        13-10.00         ND  

 -- Sperber, Sophia              Teton High S        10-10.00         ND  

 -- Quick, Raelyn                Farson HS                            ND  

 

Girls Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Friend, Madison              Pinedale Hig        32-06.00   33-07.00   10   

  2 Harber, Anna                 Pinedale Hig        32-11.00   33-06.00    8   

  3 Muir, Olivia                 Star Valley         33-04.75   32-02.00    6   

  4 Stephens, Haily              Mountain Vie        32-05.75   31-06.00    5   

  5 Majhanovich, Maggie          Pinedale Hig        31-06.00   31-02.00    3   

  5 Warren, Shania               Star Valley         31-03.50   31-02.00    3   

  5 Menoloscino, Jueliet         Jackson Hole        30-00.00   31-02.00    3   

  8 Sparks, Emily                Cokeville HS        32-00.25   31-01.00    1   

  9 Paradis, Taryn               Teton High S        33-10.50   30-08.00  

 10 Liserio, Adriana             Pinedale Hig        33-00.00   30-07.00  

 11 Wells, Alyx                  Mountain Vie        31-06.00   30-05.00  

 12 Thatcher, Teryn              Kemmerer            30-06.75   30-04.00  

 13 Wretemark, Elin              Lyman High S        30-09.00   30-03.00  

 13 Naef, Jordyn                 Soda Springs        29-05.00   30-03.00  

 15 Nate, Kamille                Cokeville HS        29-06.00   30-00.00  

 16 Horsley, Alexa               Soda Springs        30-01.50   29-11.00  

 17 Gronning, Sadie              Soda Springs        28-05.00   29-00.00  

 18 Beck, Azlynn                 Lyman High S        30-01.00   28-11.00  

 19 Gregg, Sarah                 Jackson Hole        28-00.00   28-04.00  

 20 Frantz, Lauren               Jackson Hole        29-09.00   27-09.00  

 21 Thoren, Maizee               Farson HS                      27-08.00  

 22 Brown, Lexia                 Cokeville HS        28-07.50   27-07.00  

 23 Castillo, Ana                Lyman High S        25-08.00   26-11.00  

 -- Young, Lauren                Jackson Hole        26-06.75         ND  

 -- Budge, Heather               Jackson Hole        24-00.00         ND  

 -- Hartranft, Casey             Jackson Hole        26-00.00         ND  

 -- Taylor, Sienna               Jackson Hole        28-00.00         ND  

 -- Noyes, Sara                  Cokeville HS                         ND  

 

Girls Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman High S        36-01.50   37-01.50   10   

  2 Balls, Jocelyn               Soda Springs        26-08.00   31-04.00    8   

  3 Griffin, Carly               Farson HS           32-11.00   30-00.75    6   

  4 Rinker, Macy                 Mountain Vie        33-02.00   29-03.00    5   

  5 Teichert, Janae              Cokeville HS        27-09.00   28-09.00    4   

  6 Hood, Breanna                Mountain Vie        28-08.00   28-06.50    3   

  7 Mivshek, Hannah              Pinedale Hig        28-06.00   28-00.75    2   

  8 Erickson, McKynzi            Star Valley         31-09.00   27-09.25    1   

  9 Goettler, Mary grace         Jackson Hole        30-00.00   27-09.00  

 10 Walker, Mckinzee             Mountain Vie        26-00.00   27-08.25  

 11 Morgan, Morrea               Star Valley                    27-06.50  

 11 Jenkins, Jhett               Star Valley         29-00.00   27-06.50  

 13 Balls, Jori                  Soda Springs        29-05.00   27-04.00  

 14 Moosman, Crystal             Teton High S        28-08.00   27-00.50  

 15 Thompson, Abby               Star Valley                    26-04.00  

 16 Tonga, Emma                  Cokeville HS        27-00.00   26-01.00  

 17 Porter, Emma                 Jackson Hole        25-00.00   26-00.00  

 18 Bosch, Callie                Kemmerer            27-00.00   25-09.25  

 19 Mitchelson, Danielle         Farson HS                      25-09.00  

 20 Nate, Kamille                Cokeville HS        26-00.00   25-04.75  

 21 Ealey, Megan                 Star Valley         22-02.00   25-03.50  

 21 Ogle, Cheyenne               Kemmerer            26-09.50   25-03.50  

 23 Patterson, Jenny             Mountain Vie        25-00.00   24-06.00  

 24 Finlayson, Taeya             Soda Springs        27-05.00   24-04.50  

 24 Allred, Bailee               Cokeville HS        22-08.50   24-04.50  

 26 Gray, Aimee                  Pinedale Hig        26-07.00   24-03.75  

 27 Carrjillo-Zarate, Isabel     Star Valley                    23-07.00  

 27 Crosland, Trinity            Jackson Hole                   23-07.00  

 29 Johnson, Maddie              Mountain Vie        25-00.00   23-04.00  

 30 Thompson, Rachel             Teton High S        25-08.00   23-02.50  

 31 Styles, Lilie                Jackson Hole                   23-00.00  

 32 Criddle, Savanna             Pinedale Hig        22-01.00   22-05.50  

 33 Chamberlain, Charity         Kemmerer            21-06.50   22-00.50  

 34 Walker, Sierra               Mountain Vie        24-02.00   21-09.00  

 35 Cook, Kendra                 Cokeville HS        21-10.00   21-07.00  

 36 Diers, Madison               Cokeville HS        19-01.00   21-02.75  

 37 Swanson, Amber               Star Valley                    21-02.00  

 38 Tucker, Megan                Jackson Hole                   20-11.00  

 39 Rogers, Kyleigh              Lyman High S                   20-09.25  

 40 Perosino, Virginia           Lyman High S        19-06.00   20-01.50  

 41 Hiller, Mackenzie            Pinedale Hig        20-02.00   20-01.25  

 42 Vargas, Jamie                Jackson Hole                   19-03.25  

 43 Ortega, Sam                  Star Valley                    18-03.75  

 44 Dollar, Ryann                Pinedale Hig        17-11.00   18-03.00  

 44 Mertens, Liz                 Lyman High S        19-10.50   18-03.00  

 44 Avila, Odalis                Jackson Hole                   18-03.00  

 47 Ortega, Destiny              Star Valley                    18-02.50  

 48 Vazquez, Liz                 Star Valley                    15-07.00  

 -- Burmester, MaTaya            Star Valley         30-05.50         ND  

 -- Aimone, Behlee               Mountain Vie        28-10.00         ND  

 -- Richardson, Lily             Cokeville HS        28-02.50         ND  

 -- Pottala, Dawsyn              Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Perez, Amy                   Teton High S        19-03.00         ND  

 -- Devine, Abbey                Jackson Hole                         ND  

 

Girls Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman High S          107-02  123-09.50   10   

  2 Moosman, Crystal             Teton High S          104-02     116-01    8   

  3 Goettler, Mary grace         Jackson Hole          100-00     100-09    6   

  4 Rinker, Macy                 Mountain Vie        12-03.50      96-11    5   

  5 Hood, Breanna                Mountain Vie           88-03      96-00    4   

  6 Griffin, Carly               Farson HS             103-07   92-01.50    3   

  7 Mivshek, Hannah              Pinedale Hig           92-00   89-03.50    2   

  8 Balls, Jori                  Soda Springs           83-03   88-05.50    1   

  9 Teichert, Janae              Cokeville HS           88-11   84-03.50  

 10 Porter, Emma                 Jackson Hole           75-00      82-11  

 11 Hereford, Lyndee             Mountain Vie           75-00   82-00.50  

 12 Gray, Aimee                  Pinedale Hig           86-06      81-08  

 13 Rogers, Kyleigh              Lyman High S           79-09   79-05.50  

 14 Walker, Mckinzee             Mountain Vie        72-00.50      78-11  

 15 Erickson, McKynzi            Star Valley                       78-00  

 16 Martin, Chaynee              Mountain Vie           74-05      77-04  

 17 Morgan, Morrea               Star Valley                       76-10  

 18 Balls, Jocelyn               Soda Springs           72-01      76-03  

 19 Rasmussen, Kiersten          Soda Springs           93-06   75-01.50  

 20 Allred, Bailee               Cokeville HS           73-02      72-07  

 21 Criddle, Savanna             Pinedale Hig           75-00   72-04.50  

 22 Mitchelson, Danielle         Farson HS                         72-00  

 23 Johnson, Maddie              Mountain Vie           65-08      69-00  

 24 Jenkins, Jhett               Star Valley         62-03.75   68-00.50  

 24 Walker, Sierra               Mountain Vie           77-11   68-00.50  

 26 Richardson, Lily             Cokeville HS           63-01   67-11.50  

 27 Tonga, Emma                  Cokeville HS           66-05      67-10  

 28 Hoffman, Mallory             Cokeville HS           58-07      67-04  

 29 Aimone, Behlee               Mountain Vie                      67-00  

 30 Thompson, Rachel             Teton High S           76-01   66-01.50  

 31 Egle, Rylie                  Pinedale Hig           64-04      65-03  

 32 Ogle, Cheyenne               Kemmerer               70-09      64-03  

 33 Patterson, Jenny             Mountain Vie           61-02   61-08.50  

 34 Burmester, MaTaya            Star Valley                       61-00  

 35 Chamberlain, Charity         Kemmerer               68-04      60-06  

 36 Swanson, Amber               Star Valley                       58-00  

 37 Pottala, Dawsyn              Star Valley            57-00      57-07  

 38 Carrjillo-Zarate, Isabel     Star Valley                    56-07.50  

 39 Perosino, Virginia           Lyman High S           68-00   55-11.50  

 40 Thompson, Abby               Star Valley                    55-09.50  

 41 Nate, Kamille                Cokeville HS           56-06      55-03  

 42 Ealey, Megan                 Star Valley                       55-00  

 43 Bosch, Callie                Kemmerer            49-04.50      54-02  

 44 Cook, Kendra                 Cokeville HS           50-10   50-05.50  

 45 Hiller, Mackenzie            Pinedale Hig           59-03   50-04.50  

 -- Mertens, Liz                 Lyman High S           35-10         ND  

 -- Vazquez, Liz                 Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Vargas, Jamie                Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Dollar, Ryann                Pinedale Hig           44-00         ND  

 -- Ortega, Destiny              Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Ortega, Sam                  Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Crosland, Trinity            Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Diers, Madison               Cokeville HS           52-08         ND  

 -- Avila, Odalis                Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Devine, Abbey                Jackson Hole                         ND  

 

Boys 100 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Moore, Wyatt                 Star Valley            11.89      11.43   8  10   

  2 Hansen, Kellen               Star Valley            11.43      11.45   9   8   

  3 Stewart, Andrew              Soda Springs           11.54      11.65   9   6   

  4 Winer, Zach                  Pinedale Hig           10.80      11.67   9   5   

  5 Shaw, Dean                   Star Valley            11.25      11.97   9   4   

  6 Moretti, Nate                Mountain Vie           12.11      11.98   8   3   

  7 Nielsen, Thomas              Soda Springs           12.24      12.00   7   2   

  8 Miller, Benjamin             Star Valley            12.33      12.01   7   1   

  9 Erickson, Alias              Star Valley            12.50      12.09   6 

 10 Hunsaker, Tanner             Star Valley            12.24      12.11   7 

 11 Barnett, Will                Star Valley            12.14      12.12   7 

 12 Roach, Colton                Mountain Vie           11.99      12.22   8 

 12 Woodward, Hunter             Star Valley            12.38      12.22   6 

 12 Armijo, Luke                 Jackson Hole           12.41      12.22   6 

 15 Cromer, Jon                  Mountain Vie                      12.23   1 

 16 Pennock, Teagan              Pinedale Hig           11.28      12.27   9 

 16 Near, Conrad                 Mountain Vie           11.87      12.27   9 

 18 Que, Raven                   Pinedale Hig           11.28      12.30   9 

 19 Olguin, Stone                Lyman High S           12.01      12.32   8 

 20 Kellum, Landen               Mountain Vie           12.12      12.33   8 

 21 Hill, Carter                 Star Valley            12.50      12.34   6 

 22 Awtrey, Wyatt                Cokeville HS           12.25      12.40   7 

 23 Ziegler, Kade                Pinedale Hig           11.71      12.43   9 

 24 Dawson, Josh                 Star Valley            11.98      12.44   8 

 25 Parkinson, Jake              Mountain Vie           12.36      12.49   6 

 25 Turner, Max                  Lyman High S           12.11      12.49   8 

 27 Obray, Hayden                Soda Springs           12.34      12.59   7 

 28 Cazier, Rj                   Star Valley            12.50      12.64   6 

 28 Chambers, Oliver             Jackson Hole                      12.64   2 

 30 Walk, Braeden                Mountain Vie           12.49      12.67   6 

 31 Plowman, Tanner              Kemmerer               12.59      12.68   5 

 31 Winters, Kade                Pinedale Hig           12.03      12.68   8 

 31 Ballard, Adrian              Teton High S           12.90      12.68   5 

 34 Adams, Cameron               Kemmerer               13.42      12.73   4 

 35 Morrison, Justin             Soda Springs           12.64      12.74   5 

 36 Walczak, Jakub               Lyman High S           12.55      12.77   5 

 37 Kaye, Ronnie                 Jackson Hole           13.06      12.88   4 

 38 Roberts, Tanner              Star Valley            13.20      12.91   4 

 39 Renkes, Ian                  Jackson Hole           13.13      12.94   4 

 39 Morris, Bodi                 Jackson Hole                      12.94   1 

 41 Stinson, Carson              Pinedale Hig           12.28      12.98   7 

 41 Donahue, Devyn               Cokeville HS           13.10      12.98   4 

 43 Gardner, Jake                Star Valley            12.29      12.99   7 

 44 McCulloch, Joey              Pinedale Hig                      13.04   1 

 45 Stucki, Austin               Star Valley            12.92      13.05   5 

 46 Knutsen, Caleb               Mountain Vie           13.05      13.06   4 

 47 Larson, Tanner               Star Valley            12.38      13.13   6 

 48 Perez, Daniel                Jackson Hole                      13.17   1 

 49 Sweeney, Trevor              Mountain Vie                      13.18   2 

 50 Allison, Leo                 Pinedale Hig                      13.21   1 

 51 Gross, Hunter                Mountain Vie                      13.24   2 

 52 Brown, Ben                   Jackson Hole                      13.29   2 

 53 Todd, Tyrel                  Mountain Vie                      13.46   1 

 54 Nelson, Zach                 Star Valley            13.46      13.50   3 

 55 Niederer, Ben                Lyman High S           13.72      13.51   3 

 56 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman High S           13.00      13.55   4 

 57 Snell, Jacob                 Pinedale Hig           12.67      13.66   5 

 58 Brown, Aaron                 Soda Springs           13.61      13.68   3 

 59 Baum, Erick                  Teton High S           13.40      13.69   4 

 60 Westercamp, Hunter           Pinedale Hig                      13.71   1 

 61 Williams, Spencer            Lyman High S           13.52      13.88   3 

 62 Seamons, Hunter              Star Valley            12.50      14.03   5 

 63 Motzkus, Brock               Star Valley            13.78      14.08   3 

 64 Cooper, Merrich              Kemmerer               14.36      14.48   3 

 65 Covitch, Elijah              Star Valley                       14.53   2 

 66 Skidmore, Cyrus              Kemmerer               15.32      14.62   3 

 67 Archibald, Thomas            Kemmerer               15.43      14.97   3 

 68 Grimes, Michael              Kemmerer               15.64      15.41   2 

 69 Christiansen, Bridger        Soda Springs           16.04      16.51   2 

 70 Weibelhaus, Hunter           Soda Springs           16.04      16.69   2 

 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley            23.39      23.54   8  10   

  2 Moore, Wyatt                 Star Valley            23.00      23.75   8   8   

  3 Hansen, Kellen               Star Valley            24.40      24.00   8   6   

  4 Hunsaker, Tanner             Star Valley            24.28      24.11   8   5   

  5 Shaw, Dean                   Star Valley            24.00      24.54   8   4   

  6 Hunting, Matthew             Star Valley            25.48      24.71   6   3   

  7 Moretti, Nate                Mountain Vie           24.50      24.88   7   2   

  8 Linsenmann, Alex             Teton High S           25.20      25.00   6   1   

  9 Olson, Kyle                  Soda Springs           24.48      25.02   7 

 10 Barnett, Will                Star Valley            24.08      25.15   8 

 11 Awtrey, Wyatt                Cokeville HS           26.70      25.18   5 

 12 Pennock, Teagan              Pinedale Hig                      25.30   2 

 13 Kellum, Landen               Mountain Vie           25.65      25.41   6 

 14 Roach, Colton                Mountain Vie           24.86      25.63   7 

 15 Woodward, Hunter             Star Valley            25.26      25.73   6 

 16 Obray, Hayden                Soda Springs           25.84      25.76   5 

 17 Ziegler, Kade                Pinedale Hig           25.40      25.94   6 

 18 Near, Conrad                 Mountain Vie           24.58      25.96   7 

 19 Miller, Benjamin             Star Valley            24.70      26.21   7 

 20 Olguin, Stone                Lyman High S           25.21      26.31   6 

 21 Parkinson, Jake              Mountain Vie           25.42      26.44   6 

 21 Allison, Leo                 Pinedale Hig                      26.44   3 

 23 Donahue, Devyn               Cokeville HS           26.76      26.45   5 

 24 Guzman, Brandon              Star Valley            25.80      27.02   5 

 25 Parkinson, Seth              Mountain Vie                      27.24   2 

 26 Sweeney, Trevor              Mountain Vie                      27.25   3 

 27 Cunningham, Bodhi            Pinedale Hig                      27.30   1 

 28 Molinar, Arthur              Star Valley            25.00      27.33   7 

 29 Delgado, Daniel              Star Valley            25.00      27.34   7 

 30 Adams, Cameron               Kemmerer               28.24      27.40   4 

 31 Roberts, Tanner              Star Valley            27.26      27.51   4 

 32 Frasier, Tavin               Star Valley                       27.77   2 

 33 Larson, Tanner               Star Valley                       27.92   1 

 34 Williams, Spencer            Lyman High S                      28.36   2 

 35 Niederer, Ben                Lyman High S                      28.57   2 

 36 Westercamp, Hunter           Pinedale Hig                      28.58   3 

 37 Nelson, Zach                 Star Valley            26.66      28.61   5 

 38 Gross, Hunter                Mountain Vie                      28.65   1 

 39 Walczak, Jakub               Lyman High S           26.52      28.66   5 

 40 Brown, Aaron                 Soda Springs           29.50      28.97   4 

 41 Cooper, Merrich              Kemmerer               29.43      29.69   4 

 42 Motzkus, Brock               Star Valley            29.02      29.71   4 

 43 Seamons, Hunter              Star Valley            30.59      30.11   3 

 44 Rydstrom, Easton             Kemmerer                          30.41   1 

 45 Covitch, Elijah              Star Valley                       30.61   1 

 46 Grimes, Michael              Kemmerer               31.60      31.57   3 

 47 Archibald, Thomas            Kemmerer               33.08      32.74   3 

 48 Stinson, Carson              Pinedale Hig                      36.54   1 

 49 Christiansen, Bridger        Soda Springs           34.04      41.03   3 

 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Stewart, Andrew              Soda Springs           53.54      52.51   5  10   

  2 Hunting, Matthew             Star Valley            54.58      54.50   5   8   

  3 Warburton, Brenden           Teton High S           54.44      54.78   5   6   

  4 Barnett, Will                Star Valley            53.79      55.09   5   5   

  5 Erickson, Alias              Star Valley            53.94      55.33   5   4   

  6 Otto, Jeremiah               Teton High S           54.12      55.73   5   3   

  7 Olson, Kyle                  Soda Springs           57.50      55.94   4   2   

  8 Morrison, Justin             Soda Springs           56.94      56.28   4   1   

  9 Linsenmann, Alex             Teton High S           56.20      56.72   5 

 10 Mitchelson, Lain             Farson HS              58.00      58.06   4 

 11 Moody, Devan                 Cokeville HS           58.34      58.28   4 

 12 Moyes, Michael               Cokeville HS           57.66      58.39   4 

 13 Olguin, Stone                Lyman High S           58.74      58.67   3 

 14 Stoddard, Jason              Mountain Vie           56.78      58.68   4 

 15 Walk, Braeden                Mountain Vie         1:00.00      59.36   3 

 16 Gribowskas, Michael          Farson HS              59.30      59.37   3 

 17 Ballard, Adrian              Teton High S           57.64      59.46   4 

 18 Guzman, Brandon              Star Valley          1:02.22      59.64   2 

 19 Molinar, Arthur              Star Valley            58.00      59.82   4 

 20 Warburton, Treven            Teton High S           59.52      59.87   3 

 21 Caugherty, John              Kemmerer             1:05.00    1:00.58   2 

 22 Murdock, Sterling            Cokeville HS           59.25    1:00.59   3 

 23 Hatch, Dallin                Cokeville HS           59.23    1:00.83   3 

 24 Brown, Ben                   Jackson Hole           59.80    1:00.93   3 

 25 Thomas, Matthew              Cokeville HS         1:01.26    1:01.44   2 

 26 Moody, Dylan                 Cokeville HS         1:05.10    1:01.97   2 

 27 Hatch, Hayden                Cokeville HS         1:01.22    1:02.08   2 

 28 Starr, Brennan               Kemmerer             1:02.21    1:03.16   2 

 29 Miller, Benjamin             Star Valley            55.00    1:05.08   5 

 30 Westercamp, Hunter           Pinedale Hig                    1:06.63   1 

 31 Hansen, Phillip              Pinedale Hig                    1:07.08   1 

 32 Weibelhaus, Hunter           Soda Springs         1:19.51    1:16.69   2 

 33 Klenk, Bryce                 Kemmerer             1:16.71    1:22.18   2 

 34 Christiansen, Bridger        Soda Springs         1:25.50    1:30.43   1 

 

Boys 800 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Henderson, Shane             Star Valley          1:55.30    2:00.01   2  10   

  2 Wetzel, Asefa                Star Valley          1:56.78    2:00.20   2   8   

  3 Peck, Wyatt                  Star Valley          1:58.01    2:02.54   2   6   

  4 Williams, Matt               Jackson Hole         2:06.00    2:04.16   2   5   

  5 Simmons, Riley               Soda Springs         2:05.00    2:04.46   2   4   

  6 Staryk, Mac                  Jackson Hole         2:07.00    2:06.70   2   3   

  7 Workman, Henry               Soda Springs         2:07.00    2:07.94   2   2   

  8 Smith, Chase                 Mountain Vie         2:09.00    2:11.09   2   1   

  9 Kallgren, Wesley             Star Valley          2:01.00    2:12.21   2 

 10 Failoni, Louis               Kemmerer             2:07.56    2:16.79   2 

 11 Turner, Connor               Star Valley          2:19.00    2:18.08   2 

 12 Arellano, Cade               Soda Springs         2:25.02    2:18.89   1 

 13 Messerly, Joseph             Soda Springs         2:14.20    2:19.61   2 

 14 Hills, Brody                 Jackson Hole         2:25.00    2:22.12   1 

 15 Mathews, Lukas               Kemmerer             2:13.65    2:24.00   2 

 16 Saxton, Braydon              Mountain Vie         2:20.00    2:25.96   2 

 17 Caugherty, John              Kemmerer             2:23.13    2:26.61   1 

 18 Ramos, Anival                Pinedale Hig         2:25.00    2:27.17   1 

 19 Gribowskas, Michael          Farson HS                       2:28.95   1 

 20 Vineyard, Nick               Kemmerer             2:36.41    2:29.09   1 

 21 Rasmussen, Tyler             Lyman High S         2:32.32    2:30.84   1 

 22 Hamblin, Justin              Mountain Vie         2:23.00    2:31.68   1 

 23 Fetzer, Colton               Soda Springs         2:24.00    2:32.14   1 

 24 Bindl, Swade                 Mountain Vie                    2:34.57   1 

 25 Jorgenson, Dawson            Mountain Vie         2:38.14    2:34.89   1 

 26 Starr, Brennan               Kemmerer             2:35.54    2:39.77   1 

 27 Walker, Tyson                Teton High S         2:26.00    2:45.11   1 

 28 Boyd, Jeydon                 Kemmerer                        2:48.45   1 

 29 Klenk, Bryce                 Kemmerer                        3:11.47   1 

 30 Stoll, Michael               Mountain Vie         3:10.10    3:18.33   1 

 31 Christiansen, Bridger        Soda Springs         3:31.00    3:41.78   1 

 -- Woolstenhulme, Corban        Pinedale Hig         2:30.00         NT   1 

 -- Tibbetts, Anthony            Kemmerer                             NT   1 

 -- Essington, Stephen           Pinedale Hig         2:30.00         NT   1 

 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Failoni, Louis               Kemmerer             4:44.03    4:54.71   2  10   

  2 Mitchelson, Lain             Farson HS            4:54.00    4:55.28   2   8   

  3 Mathews, Lukas               Kemmerer             4:56.32    4:59.03   2   6   

  4 Safiran, Alex                Teton High S         5:03.00    5:00.34   2   5   

  5 Arellano, Cade               Soda Springs         5:17.80    5:01.16   2   4   

  6 Janus, Ben                   Teton High S         5:10.00    5:03.42   2   3   

  7 Harmon, Travis               Mountain Vie         5:03.00    5:06.54   2   2   

  8 Gardiner, Gabe               Mountain Vie         5:14.14    5:09.53   2   1   

  9 Clark, Trevor                Star Valley          5:02.40    5:14.04   2 

 10 Turner, Connor               Star Valley          5:23.00    5:16.79   1 

 11 Hatten, Kade                 Jackson Hole         5:15.00    5:16.84   2 

 12 Saxton, Braydon              Mountain Vie         5:22.18    5:20.46   1 

 13 Loveland, Jessie             Star Valley          5:08.40    5:20.66   2 

 14 Hamblin, Justin              Mountain Vie         5:11.11    5:21.16   2 

 15 Orton, Scott                 Star Valley          5:05.90    5:25.25   2 

 16 Gailbraith, Chris            Jackson Hole         5:15.00    5:27.37   2 

 17 Ramos, Anival                Pinedale Hig         5:20.00    5:28.38   2 

 18 Johnson, Sam                 Jackson Hole         5:20.00    5:31.44   2 

 19 Walker, Banks                Jackson Hole         5:10.00    5:31.85   2 

 20 Russell, Owen                Teton High S         5:44.00    5:32.85   1 

 21 Rasmussen, Tyler             Lyman High S         5:29.29    5:39.23   1 

 22 Dobbs, Jack                  Teton High S         5:56.00    5:42.70   1 

 23 Jorgenson, Dawson            Mountain Vie         5:42.42    5:42.75   1 

 24 Bindl, Swade                 Mountain Vie         5:40.00    5:45.26   1 

 25 Helgesen, Mathew             Star Valley          5:40.00    5:53.25   1 

 26 Foley, Dillon                Star Valley          5:33.90    5:58.69   1 

 27 Starr, Brennan               Kemmerer             6:09.57    6:00.58   1 

 28 Walker, Tyson                Teton High S         6:10.00    6:17.28   1 

 29 Howes, Spencer               Star Valley          5:58.33    6:20.43   1 

 30 Peck, Caeson                 Star Valley                     6:50.90   1 

 31 Klenk, Bryce                 Kemmerer             6:48.86    6:51.29   1 

 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Loveland, Jessie             Star Valley         10:50.00   11:29.51   10   

  2 Snell, Jackson               Pinedale Hig                   11:29.67    8   

  3 Safiran, Alex                Teton High S        11:07.00   11:43.40    6   

  4 Weenig, Elijah               Jackson Hole        12:30.00   11:52.42    5   

  5 Russell, Owen                Teton High S        12:23.00   12:00.51    4   

  6 Dobbs, Jack                  Teton High S        12:03.00   12:42.20    3   

  7 Foley, Dillon                Star Valley         12:04.66   12:56.79    2   

  8 Howes, Spencer               Star Valley         12:56.70   13:42.20    1   

 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Erickson, Hayden             Star Valley            16.55      16.74   2  10   

  2 Harward, James               Lyman High S           16.78      16.83   2   8   

  3 Bluemel, Briggin             Mountain Vie           15.87      17.33   2   6   

  4 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley            17.20      17.52   2   5   

  5 Bateman, Connor              Kemmerer               18.56      18.66   2   4   

  6 Torgesen, Aaron              Soda Springs           18.50      18.97   2   3   

  7 Johnson, Connor              Star Valley            17.85      18.98   2   2   

  8 Van Etten, Bryce             Pinedale Hig                      19.19   1   0.50

  8 Winters, Kade                Pinedale Hig                      19.19   1   0.50

 10 Merritt, Tucker              Star Valley            20.36      19.31   1 

 11 Parkinson, Seth              Mountain Vie           19.90      19.55   2 

 12 Julander, Gavin              Kemmerer               20.61      20.14   1 

 13 Erickson, Mason              Star Valley                       21.68   1 

 14 Frasier, Tavin               Star Valley                       22.23   1 

 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Wells, Trenton               Mountain Vie           43.11      43.43   2  10   

  2 Jones, Whitman               Star Valley            43.53      44.71   2   8   

  3 Torgesen, Aaron              Soda Springs           47.51      45.32   2   6   

  4 Madsen, Spencer              Mountain Vie           43.80      46.06   2   5   

  5 Erickson, Hayden             Star Valley            45.61      46.35   2   4   

  6 Winters, Kade                Pinedale Hig                      46.40   1   3   

  7 Bateman, Connor              Kemmerer               47.15      48.24   2   2   

  8 Harward, James               Lyman High S                      48.89   1   1   

  9 Merritt, Tucker              Star Valley            50.16      49.64   1 

 10 Julander, Gavin              Kemmerer               50.83      50.94   1 

 11 Erickson, Mason              Star Valley                       51.98   1 

 12 Jenkins, Dreyson             Star Valley                       52.22   1 

 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                              45.00      44.75   2  10   

     1) Jones, Whitman                  2) Moore, Wyatt                   

     3) Shaw, Dean                      4) Hansen, Kellen                 

  2 Mountain View High School  'A'                                 46.83   1   8   

     1) Cromer, Jon                     2) Moretti, Nate                  

     3) Madsen, Kimball                 4) Near, Conrad                   

  3 Soda Springs High School  'A'                                  47.11   2   6   

     1) McWilliams, Carson              2) Morrison, Justin               

     3) Torgesen, Aaron                 4) Nielsen, Thomas                

  4 Mountain View High School  'B'                                 47.47   1   5   

  5 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'B'                              48.60      48.75   2   4   

     1) Cazier, Rj                      2) Stucki, Austin                 

     3) Hill, Carter                    4) Woodward, Hunter               

  6 Teton High School  'A'                              50.00      49.25   2   3   

     1) Warburton, Treven               2) Kearsley, Kyle                 

     3) Linsenmann, Alex                4) Otto, Jeremiah                 

  7 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'C'                              49.50      49.63   2   2   

     1) Hunsaker, Tanner                2) Larson, Tanner                 

     3) Roberts, Tanner                 4) Hathaway, Kristopher           

  8 Lyman High School  'A'                                         49.95   1   1   

  9 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'D'                              50.50      50.86   2 

     1) Erickson, Mason                 2) Jenkins, Dreyson               

     3) Johnson, Connor                 4) Erickson, Hayden               

 10 Cokeville HS  'A'                                   51.13      51.90   2 

     1) Murdock, Sterling               2) Hatch, Hayden                  

     3) Thomas, Matthew                 4) Hatch, Dallin                  

 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

===================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points

===================================================================================

  1 Soda Springs High School  'A'                     3:38.70    3:39.38   2  10   

     1) Stewart, Andrew                 2) Torgesen, Aaron                

     3) Simmons, Riley                  4) Workman, Henry                 

  2 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            3:59.00    3:44.78   2   8   

     1) Hansen, Kellen                  2) Erickson, Alias                

     3) Hunting, Matthew                4) Barnett, Will                  

  3 Cokeville HS  'A'                                 3:50.00    3:50.99   2   6   

     1) Awtrey, Wyatt                   2) Moyes, Michael                 

     3) Moody, Devan                    4) Hatch, Hayden                  

  4 Teton High School  'A'                            3:48.90    3:54.67   2   5   

     1) Otto, Jeremiah                  2) Linsenmann, Alex               

     3) Warburton, Brenden              4) Warburton, Treven              

  5 Jackson Hole  'A'                                 4:04.00    3:56.46   2   4   

     1) Williams, Matt                  2) Staryk, Mac                    

     3) Brown, Ben                      4) Kolasky, Ethan                 

  6 Teton High School  'B'                                       4:25.45   2   3   

     1) Kearsley, Kyle                  2) Ballard, Adrian                

     3) Walker, Tyson                   4) Chadwick, Jackson              

 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

================================================================================

    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'A'                            7:59.00    8:03.65   10   

     1) Henderson, Shane                2) Peck, Wyatt                    

     3) Wetzel, Asefa                   4) Kallgren, Wesley               

  2 Mountain View High School  'A'                               8:40.08    8   

     1) Wells, Trenton                  2) Harmon, Travis                 

     3) Gardiner, Gabe                  4) Smith, Chase                   

  3 Soda Springs High School  'A'                     9:10.00    8:55.79    6   

     1) Arellano, Cade                  2) Messerly, Joseph               

     3) Fetzer, Colton                  4) Simmons, Riley                 

  4 Kemmerer  'A'                                     9:07.00    8:56.46    5   

     1) Caugherty, John                 2) Failoni, Louis                 

     3) Mathews, Lukas                  4) Vineyard, Nick                 

  5 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'B'                            8:33.96    9:09.10    4   

     1) Clark, Trevor                   2) Brown, Dustin                  

     3) Orton, Scott                    4) Kirk, Evan                     

  6 Cokeville HS  'A'                                 9:38.72    9:13.96    3   

     1) Moody, Devan                    2) Moyes, Michael                 

     3) Thomas, Matthew                 4) Hatch, Dallin                  

  7 Pinedale High School  'A'                         9:30.00    9:22.02    2   

  8 Star Valley Hs-Wy  'C'                                      10:18.57    1   

     1) Loveland, Jessie                2) Foley, Dillon                  

     3) Howes, Spencer                  4) Helgesen, Mathew               

 

Boys High Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Merrell, Chase               Star Valley                     5-10.00   10   

  2 Bateman, Connor              Kemmerer             5-04.00   J5-10.00    8   

  3 Ozuna, Mason                 Mountain Vie                    5-08.00    6   

  4 Plowman, Tanner              Kemmerer             5-06.00    5-04.00    5   

  5 Ramos, Anival                Pinedale Hig         5-00.00    5-00.00    4   

  6 Adams, Cameron               Kemmerer             5-00.00   J5-00.00    3   

 -- Erickson, Peyton             Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Cazier, Rj                   Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Baum, Erick                  Teton High S         5-00.00         NH  

 -- Chambers, Oliver             Jackson Hole         4-06.00         NH  

 

Boys Pole Vault

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Vitt, Brandon                Mountain Vie        10-04.00   11-06.00   10   

  2 Cantlin, Keven               Mountain Vie                   10-00.00    8   

  3 Kirk, Evan                   Star Valley         10-00.00  J10-00.00    6   

  4 Hart, Madden                 Jackson Hole        10-06.00  J10-00.00    5   

  5 Todd, Tyrel                  Mountain Vie        10-00.00    9-06.00    4   

  6 Julander, Gavin              Kemmerer             9-04.00    9-00.00    3   

  7 Bergstrom, Orion             Jackson Hole         9-06.00   J9-00.00    2   

  8 Seilbach, Rex                Star Valley          8-00.00   J9-00.00    1   

  9 Van Etten, Bryce             Pinedale Hig                   J9-00.00  

 10 Erickson, Bryant             Star Valley          8-06.00    8-06.00  

 10 Saunders, Daniel             Star Valley                     8-06.00  

 10 Cunningham, Bodhi            Pinedale Hig                    8-06.00  

 13 Peterson, Blake              Star Valley                     8-00.00  

 13 Niederer, Ben                Lyman High S         7-06.00    8-00.00  

 13 McCulloch, Joey              Pinedale Hig                    8-00.00  

 13 Stewart, Aaron               Pinedale Hig                    8-00.00  

 13 Stephens, Kaleb              Star Valley                     8-00.00  

 13 Hill, Carter                 Star Valley          9-06.00    8-00.00  

 13 Caugherty, John              Kemmerer                        8-00.00  

 13 Covitch, Elijah              Star Valley          8-00.00    8-00.00  

 -- Erickson, Hazen              Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Delgado, Daniel              Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Hansen, Phillip              Pinedale Hig                         NH  

 -- Gardner, Jake                Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Benedict, Harlan             Mountain Vie        11-04.00         NH  

 -- Walczak, Jakub               Lyman High S                         NH  

 -- Brown, Aaron                 Soda Springs         9-00.00         NH  

 -- Nielsen, Thomas              Soda Springs         9-06.00         NH  

 -- Nielsen, Haydn               Star Valley         12-00.00         NH  

 -- Merritt, Tucker              Star Valley          9-06.00         NH  

 -- Hoopes, Logan                Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Lupher, Dane                 Mountain Vie        10-04.00         NH  

 -- Clark, Trent                 Star Valley                          NH  

 -- Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman High S         8-06.00         NH  

 

Boys Long Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Workman, Henry               Soda Springs        21-01.50   20-08.00   10   

  2 Moore, Wyatt                 Star Valley         17-05.00   19-02.00    8   

  3 Hathaway, Kristopher         Star Valley         18-06.50   19-00.00    6   

  4 Wells, Trenton               Mountain Vie        19-05.00   18-03.50    5   

  5 Stoddard, Jason              Mountain Vie        19-01.00   18-02.50    4   

  6 Weber, Kolbe                 Mountain Vie        19-04.50   18-02.25    3   

  7 Woody, Chris                 Mountain Vie        18-05.25   18-01.75    2   

  8 Hill, Carter                 Star Valley                    17-11.00    1   

  9 Que, Raven                   Pinedale Hig        18-11.75   17-10.00  

 10 Covington, Gage              Mountain Vie        18-08.00   17-07.00  

 11 Walczak, Jakub               Lyman High S                   17-05.50  

 12 Mitchell, Jacob              Pinedale Hig        17-07.00   17-04.25  

 13 Awtrey, Wyatt                Cokeville HS        18-00.00   17-04.00  

 14 Plowman, Tanner              Kemmerer            18-05.00   17-01.75  

 15 Turner, Max                  Lyman High S        18-01.50   16-10.00  

 15 Harnack, Thomas              Pinedale Hig        16-03.00   16-10.00  

 17 Renkes, Ian                  Jackson Hole        17-09.75   16-08.75  

 18 Perez, Daniel                Jackson Hole        17-10.00   16-07.50  

 19 Kearsley, Kyle               Teton High S        16-05.00   16-06.00  

 20 Armijo, Luke                 Jackson Hole        18-04.00   16-04.50  

 21 Stewart, Aaron               Pinedale Hig        15-01.00   16-03.00  

 21 Warburton, Treven            Teton High S        16-11.00   16-03.00  

 23 Saberon, Eli                 Star Valley                    16-02.00  

 23 Stucki, Austin               Star Valley         16-09.25   16-02.00  

 25 Stinson, Carson              Pinedale Hig        15-01.00   16-00.75  

 26 Donahue, Devyn               Cokeville HS        16-04.50   15-11.00  

 27 Stevenson, Jesse             Jackson Hole        15-00.00   15-07.00  

 28 Erickson, Bryant             Star Valley         14-01.00   15-06.00  

 29 Hoopes, Logan                Star Valley         14-06.00   15-03.00  

 30 Jenkins, Dreyson             Star Valley                    15-01.00  

 31 VanDeburg, Bridger           Star Valley                    15-00.00  

 32 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman High S        14-08.75   14-08.00  

 33 Stephens, Kaleb              Star Valley                    14-05.25  

 34 Fetzer, Colton               Soda Springs        16-02.00   13-09.00  

 35 Adams, Cameron               Kemmerer            16-00.00   13-07.00  

 -- Thomas, Frank                Jackson Hole        18-00.00         ND  

 -- Winer, Zach                  Pinedale Hig        19-07.00         ND  

 -- Kahre, Michael               Kemmerer            15-00.00         ND  

 -- Hills, Brody                 Jackson Hole        17-00.00         ND  

 -- Kaye, Ronnie                 Jackson Hole        16-00.00         ND  

 -- Cazier, Rj                   Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Chambers, Oliver             Jackson Hole        16-00.00         ND  

 -- Murdock, Sterling            Cokeville HS        16-00.00         ND  

 -- Shaw, Dean                   Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Miller, Kody                 Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Moeller, William             Pinedale Hig        11-03.00         ND  

 

Boys Triple Jump

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Workman, Henry               Soda Springs        42-11.00   42-04.00   10   

  2 Winer, Zach                  Pinedale Hig        42-08.00   41-09.00    8   

  3 Stoddard, Jason              Mountain Vie        40-06.00   39-09.00    6   

  4 Cromer, Jon                  Mountain Vie        40-10.00   39-08.00    5   

  5 Hathaway, Kristopher         Star Valley         39-01.50   38-07.00    4   

  6 Plowman, Tanner              Kemmerer            38-07.25   38-05.00    3   

  7 Murdock, Sterling            Cokeville HS        35-00.75   36-09.00    2   

  8 Mitchell, Jacob              Pinedale Hig        38-00.00   36-08.00    1   

  9 Merrell, Chase               Star Valley                    36-04.00  

 10 Turner, Max                  Lyman High S        36-01.00   36-03.00  

 11 Parkinson, Seth              Mountain Vie        35-05.50   35-06.00  

 12 Stewart, Aaron               Pinedale Hig        36-06.00   35-03.00  

 13 Saberon, Eli                 Star Valley                    35-00.00  

 14 Harnack, Thomas              Pinedale Hig        34-11.00   34-04.00  

 15 Perez, Daniel                Jackson Hole        33-11.25   34-00.00  

 16 Armijo, Luke                 Jackson Hole        34-04.00   33-08.00  

 17 Nielsen, Haydn               Star Valley         32-02.25   33-05.00  

 18 Johnson, Connor              Star Valley         33-03.75   33-04.00  

 19 VanDeburg, Bridger           Star Valley                    32-04.00  

 20 Cunningham, Bodhi            Pinedale Hig        28-00.00   30-08.00  

 21 Peacock, Jaxon               Lyman High S        30-11.00   30-07.00  

 22 Stephens, Kaleb              Star Valley                    30-05.00  

 23 Jenkins, Dreyson             Star Valley                    28-10.00  

 24 Moeller, William             Pinedale Hig        25-00.00   27-07.00  

 25 Miller, Kody                 Star Valley                    25-11.00  

 -- Erickson, Peyton             Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Renkes, Ian                  Jackson Hole        34-00.00         ND  

 -- Walker, Tyson                Teton High S        28-05.00         ND  

 

Boys Shot Put

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Johnson, Kaden               Star Valley         49-06.00   50-03.50   10   

  2 Smith, McCabe                Star Valley         46-10.00   49-01.00    8   

  3 Schieffer, Boone             Star Valley         46-05.00   45-04.25    6   

  4 Rydstrom, Colton             Kemmerer            43-02.00   44-06.25    5   

  5 Asher, Parker                Star Valley         42-06.00   41-07.00    4   

  6 Morgan, Cosmo                Star Valley         39-05.00   41-03.50    3   

  7 Gines, Clancy                Farson HS           39-06.00   40-11.00    2   

  8 Perterson, Trevon            Mountain Vie        39-08.50   40-08.25    1   

  9 Bybee, Hunter                Soda Springs        40-02.50   40-06.25  

 10 Smith, Conner                Star Valley                    40-03.00  

 11 Turner, Alex                 Lyman High S        37-11.00   39-08.00  

 12 Stoddard, Jason              Mountain Vie        37-00.00   39-04.50  

 13 Morris, Bodi                 Jackson Hole                   38-02.50  

 14 Saenz, Sergio                Pinedale Hig        39-05.00   37-03.00  

 15 Warburton, Brenden           Teton High S        38-08.00   37-01.00  

 16 Kaye, Ronnie                 Jackson Hole        37-00.00   36-07.75  

 16 Cox, Dallon                  Pinedale Hig        34-03.00   36-07.75  

 18 Boyd, Jeydon                 Kemmerer            35-00.00   36-07.25  

 19 McDonald, Branden            Star Valley                    36-06.00  

 20 Robinson, Kaden              Star Valley                    36-01.00  

 21 Brewer, Kyle                 Pinedale Hig        35-06.00   35-03.50  

 22 Cranney, Hunter              Star Valley         38-05.00   34-11.00  

 23 Tibbetts, Quin               Kemmerer            35-09.00   34-08.50  

 24 Harris, Brennen              Star Valley                    34-04.50  

 25 Madsen, Kimball              Mountain Vie        37-02.00   34-03.50  

 26 Barnes, Breckin              Mountain Vie        33-03.00   34-02.00  

 27 Crockett, Cooper             Pinedale Hig        29-08.00   34-01.00  

 27 Adams, Jeremy                Pinedale Hig        32-07.00   34-01.00  

 29 Mcdaniel, Ted                Jackson Hole        36-00.00   33-09.25  

 30 Bates, Spencer               Mountain Vie        35-01.00   32-05.25  

 31 Barnes, Lane                 Soda Springs        32-06.50   32-03.25  

 32 Tucker, Ethan                Star Valley                    31-09.50  

 33 Rydstrom, Easton             Kemmerer                       31-08.50  

 34 Skidmore, Cyrus              Kemmerer            31-04.50   31-07.50  

 35 Brown, Bryan                 Lyman High S        30-01.00   31-03.25  

 36 Calderwood, Isaac            Teton High S        30-07.00   31-00.50  

 37 Cantu, Carson                Pinedale Hig        31-07.00   30-08.00  

 38 King, Garrett                Cokeville HS        25-10.00   30-03.50  

 39 Carillo, Greg                Jackson Hole        33-00.00   29-07.50  

 40 Thomas, Andrew               Cokeville HS        26-10.00   28-07.00  

 41 Castillo Hernandez, Davi     Star Valley                    28-06.00  

 42 Veile, Connor                Soda Springs        29-11.00   28-04.00  

 42 Motzkus, Brock               Star Valley                    28-04.00  

 44 Riley, Heith                 Pinedale Hig        26-10.00   28-01.50  

 45 Archibald, Thomas            Kemmerer            27-01.00   27-11.25  

 46 Covington, Jace              Mountain Vie        28-05.50   27-04.25  

 47 Burmester, Tristin           Star Valley         25-00.00   26-01.00  

 48 Morris, Kole                 Jackson Hole                   25-05.00  

 49 Wanek, Kyle                  Star Valley                    24-04.00  

 50 Clark, Trent                 Star Valley                    23-01.25  

 51 Hurtado, Brian               Jackson Hole                   22-03.00  

 52 Clark, Clayton               Kemmerer            22-08.00   20-08.50  

 53 Kahre, Michael               Kemmerer                       19-08.00  

 -- Dawson, Josh                 Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Frasier, Tavin               Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Wilson, Riley                Pinedale Hig        28-11.00         ND  

 -- Medler, Jimmy                Mountain Vie        25-03.50         ND  

 -- Smith, Sterling              Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Phocas, Ben                  Jackson Hole        35-00.00         ND  

 -- Robinson, Ian                Jackson Hole        35-00.00         ND  

 -- Stevens, Kelbe               Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Tibbetts, Anthony            Kemmerer            39-06.00         ND  

 -- Beck, Eddie                  Star Valley                          ND  

 

Boys Discus Throw

================================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points

================================================================================

  1 Dawson, Josh                 Star Valley           136-03  130-02.50   10   

  2 Turner, Alex                 Lyman High S          136-10  124-10.50    8   

  3 Johnson, Kaden               Star Valley           135-02     117-08    6   

  4 Bybee, Hunter                Soda Springs          110-10     115-08    5   

  5 Morris, Bodi                 Jackson Hole                     115-00    4   

  6 Case, Dawson                 Mountain Vie          114-03     113-08    3   

  7 Saenz, Sergio                Pinedale Hig          108-02     107-01    2   

  8 Brewer, Kyle                 Pinedale Hig          110-01     106-06    1   

  9 Messerly, Joseph             Soda Springs          108-05  104-04.50  

 10 Bates, Spencer               Mountain Vie          106-11   98-09.50  

 11 Perterson, Trevon            Mountain Vie          106-11      98-08  

 12 Robinson, Kaden              Star Valley                       96-00  

 13 Mitchell, Jacob              Pinedale Hig          102-10   95-06.50  

 14 Calderwood, Isaac            Teton High S          108-02      95-01  

 15 Boyd, Jeydon                 Kemmerer               87-02      91-09  

 16 McDonald, Branden            Star Valley                       90-00  

 17 Barnes, Lane                 Soda Springs           93-07      88-11  

 18 Rydstrom, Colton             Kemmerer              114-10      88-08  

 19 Erickson, Peyton             Star Valley                       88-00  

 20 Brown, Bryan                 Lyman High S           94-07      87-09  

 21 Sims, Will                   Soda Springs           90-05      86-10  

 22 Anderson, Jonathan           Mountain Vie          120-09      84-07  

 23 Morgan, Cosmo                Star Valley                       83-00  

 24 Skidmore, Cyrus              Kemmerer            52-01.50      80-00  

 25 King, Garrett                Cokeville HS           67-06   77-11.50  

 26 Castillo Hernandez, Davi     Star Valley                       77-00  

 27 Veile, Connor                Soda Springs           77-00      76-11  

 28 Cantu, Carson                Pinedale Hig           94-02      76-08  

 29 Cox, Dallon                  Pinedale Hig           76-06   75-10.50  

 30 Tibbetts, Quin               Kemmerer               87-03   75-04.50  

 31 Erickson, Hazen              Star Valley                       74-08  

 32 Harris, Brennen              Star Valley                    74-02.50  

 33 Archibald, Thomas            Kemmerer               75-10   71-10.50  

 34 Thomas, Andrew               Cokeville HS           58-08      70-00  

 -- Robinson, Ian                Jackson Hole          115-00         ND  

 -- Tibbetts, Anthony            Kemmerer               95-00         ND  

 -- Tucker, Ethan                Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Stevens, Kelbe               Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Wilson, Riley                Pinedale Hig          100-05         ND  

 -- Wanek, Kyle                  Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Smith, Sterling              Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Rydstrom, Easton             Kemmerer               66-00         ND  

 -- Smith, McCabe                Star Valley         05-10.50         ND  

 -- Smith, Conner                Star Valley           122-02         ND  

 -- Clark, Trent                 Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Covington, Jace              Mountain Vie           69-04         ND  

 -- Clark, Clayton               Kemmerer               54-05         ND  

 -- Crockett, Cooper             Pinedale Hig          115-05         ND  

 -- Cranney, Hunter              Star Valley           114-07         ND  

 -- Baum, Erick                  Teton High S           76-00         ND  

 -- Beck, Eddie                  Star Valley                          ND  

 -- Barnes, Breckin              Mountain Vie           96-01         ND  

 -- Carillo, Greg                Jackson Hole           75-00         ND  

 -- Burmester, Tristin           Star Valley            60-00         ND  

 -- Mcdaniel, Ted                Jackson Hole          100-00         ND  

 -- Morris, Kole                 Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Kahre, Michael               Kemmerer                             ND  

 -- Riley, Heith                 Pinedale Hig           53-05         ND  

 -- Phocas, Ben                  Jackson Hole           70-00         ND  

 -- Donahue, Devyn               Cokeville HS           66-05         ND  

 -- Asher, Parker                Star Valley         22-02.50         ND  

 -- Hurtado, Brian               Jackson Hole                         ND  

 -- Gines, Clancy                Farson HS             124-06         ND  

 

                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Star Valley HS-WY          185.50     2) Soda Springs High School   85.50

    3) Jackson Hole                80        4) Mountain View High School  76.50

    5) Pinedale High School        68        6) Cokeville HS               54.50

    7) Lyman High School           50        8) Teton High School          38   

    9) Farson HS                   16       10) Kemmerer                    2   

 

                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored

===============================================================================

    1) Star Valley HS-WY          264        2) Mountain View High School 108   

    3) Soda Springs High School    87        4) Kemmerer                   54   

    5) Teton High School           42        6) Pinedale High School       35   

    7) Jackson Hole                28        8) Lyman High School          18   

    9) Cokeville HS                11       10) Farson HS                  10