Licensed to Natrona County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/18/2017 08:17 PM
            2017 Glen Legler Memorial Early Bird Invite - 3/18/2017            
                    Natrona County High School, Casper, WY                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Czellecz, Grace           Sr Kelly Walsh            12.57      12.91  14  10   
  2 Battershell, Rachel       Jr Wheatland Hi           12.70      13.13  14   8   
  3 Rafferty, Riley           Jr Sheridan Hig           12.90      13.15  14   6   
  4 Szymczak, Cece            Sr Kelly Walsh            13.75      13.32  13   5   
  5 Rowe, Taylor              Fr Kelly Walsh                       13.40   8   4   
  6 Simmons, Clacie           Sr Kelly Walsh            13.33      13.54  14   3   
  7 Kovar, Shelbi             So Buffalo High           14.15      13.90  12   2   
  8 Walker, Kailey            So Kelly Walsh            13.50      13.96  14   1   
  9 Philleo, Abby             So Wind River H                      14.01   3 
 10 Blesi, Bethany            Fr Kelly Walsh                       14.02   6 
 11 Johnson, Jaye             Sr Natrona                           14.08   6 
 12 Hull, Saaj                So Kelly Walsh            13.55      14.09  14 
 13 Wilson, Sierra            Sr Natrona                14.50      14.26  12 
 14 Johnson, Ciara            So Sheridan Hig           13.90      14.27  13 
 15 Acosta, Alda              Fr Big Piney HS           13.50      14.31  14 
 16 Woffinden, Kylie          Sr Worland H.S.                      14.33   6 
 17 Potratz, Taylor           So Rawlins                13.90      14.37  13 
 18 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga               13.30      14.42  14 
 18 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga               13.90      14.42  13 
 20 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona                           14.49   4 
 21 Skidgel, Aivree           Jr Rawlins                13.98      14.52  13 
 22 James, Alexis             Jr Midwest HS                        14.53   4 
 22 Johnson, Madi             Jr Riverton Hig                      14.53   1 
 22 Miller, Jacey             Fr Natrona                           14.53   4 
 25 Yorgason, Kyli            Sr Riverton Hig                      14.57   2 
 26 Simarro, Maria            Jr Kelly Walsh                       14.58   5 
 26 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona                14.63      14.58  11 
 28 Wiford, Latosha           Jr Torrington             14.20      14.62  12 
 29 Reining, Hannah           Fr Riverton Hig                      14.63   3 
 30 Cline, Renee              Sr Torrington             14.00      14.67  12 
 31 Grutzmacher, Amber        Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.69   6 
 32 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona                14.42      14.70  12 
 33 Palmer, Dantia            Sr Torrington             14.00      14.73  13 
 34 Hooge, Emily              Jr Sheridan Hig                      14.75   4 
 34 Frable, Kaelyn            So Lander Valle           14.90      14.75  11 
 36 Lebeau, Connor            Jr Lander Valle           14.75      14.78  11 
 37 Eliason, Wilma            Sr Shoshoni Hig                      14.86   7 
 38 Seidel, Julie             Fr Worland H.S.                      14.87   8 
 39 Chandler, Kellyn          Fr Dubois HS                         14.90   7 
 40 Bartlett, Kirsten         Fr Buffalo High                      15.00   3 
 41 Hoffman, Hallie           Fr Natrona                           15.07   6 
 42 Thoney, Alicia            Fr Sheridan Hig                      15.08   2 
 42 Wiford, Katie             Fr Torrington             14.40      15.08  12 
 44 Webb, Nancy               Sr Riverton Hig                      15.12   2 
 44 Hellwig, Amber            Fr Buffalo High                      15.12   5 
 46 Meza, Teresa              Fr Wright High            14.70      15.15  11 
 47 Hatch, Shelby             Fr Big Piney HS           14.00      15.20  13 
 47 Williams, Tara            Jr Lander Valle           15.10      15.20  10 
 49 Ruebelmann, Natalie       Sr Midwest HS             14.64      15.21  11 
 50 Romero, Lexhie            Sr Lander Valle           15.73      15.22   9 
 50 Brown, Cameron            So Sheridan Hig           14.99      15.22  10 
 50 Butner, Mic               Jr Big Piney HS           14.50      15.22  12 
 50 Iacovetto, Natalie        Fr Wheatland Hi                      15.22   4 
 54 Hunt, Janey               Fr Big Piney HS                      15.37   5 
 55 Warner, Dani              Fr Worland H.S.                      15.40   3 
 56 Hierl, Eva                Sr Dubois HS                         15.41   5 
 57 Bjerre, Louise            Sr Dubois HS                         15.56   7 
 58 Deniz, Myra               Fr Worland H.S.                      15.57   9 
 59 Mohr, Dani                Fr Kelly Walsh                       15.58   7 
 60 Priewe, Kinlee            So Wright High            14.99      15.66  10 
 61 Ward, Grace               Fr Riverton Hig                      15.68   5 
 62 Eldred, Brook             Fr Glenrock Gir                      15.69   5 
 63 Motherway, Madelynn       Fr Lander Valle           14.90      15.79  10 
 64 Garay, Nayeli             Fr Worland H.S.                      15.80   6 
 64 Norman, Kate              Fr Buffalo High                      15.80   1 
 66 Szewczak, Allee           Sr Kelly Walsh                       15.81   8 
 67 Brown, Shaelynn           Fr Natrona                           15.82   6 
 68 Fontaine, Lauren          Jr Lander Valle                      15.83   8 
 69 Dike, Josie               Fr Riverton Hig                      15.88   3 
 70 Orndorff, Taylor          Fr Natrona                           15.91   2 
 71 White Buffalo, Lauryn     Sr Riverton Hig                      15.97   8 
 72 Lausen, Adriann           Fr Buffalo High                      16.03   8 
 73 Smittil, Signe            Sr Dubois HS                         16.12   2 
 74 Sambrano, Xavia           Fr Big Piney HS                      16.13   8 
 75 Blow, Falecia             Fr Torrington             14.80      16.15  11 
 76 Aguayo, Sonsoles          Jr Riverton Hig                      16.26   4 
 77 Dreiling, Shaylena        Fr Kelly Walsh                       16.38   3 
 78 Fronk, Raelynn            Fr Worland H.S.                      16.41   3 
 79 Chase, May                Fr Natrona                           16.48   1 
 80 Mickle, Cheyenne          Fr Torrington             14.80      16.49  11 
 81 Conseen, Kylee            Fr Saratoga               15.10      16.65  10 
 82 Alley, Heather            Jr Midwest HS                        16.66   8 
 83 Holder, Devan             Fr Big Piney HS                      16.71   5 
 84 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga               15.10      16.74  10 
 85 Gonda, Stephanie          Fr Sheridan Hig                      17.03   7 
 86 Dean, Meghan              Fr Natrona                           17.10   4 
 87 Reid, Kim                 Fr Glenrock Gir                      17.21   4 
 88 Walker, Summer            So St. Stephens           17.40      17.23   9 
 89 Peebles, Lairren          So Saratoga               15.10      17.25  10 
 90 Warren, Singing Water     Fr St. Stephens           18.20      17.28   9 
 91 Padgett, Kayleigh         Fr Sheridan Hig                      17.64   6 
 92 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     Fr Lander Valle                      19.57   5 
 -- Albaugh, Onalise          Fr Torrington             14.40         FS  12 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel       Jr Wheatland Hi           25.70      26.83  12  10   
  2 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona                28.38      27.62  12   8   
  3 Shime, Naya               Fr Riverton Hig                      28.31   6   5.50
  3 Lawson, Taemalle          So Sheridan Hig           29.50      28.31  11   5.50
  5 Simmons, Clacie           Sr Kelly Walsh            28.01      28.45  12   4   
  6 Szymczak, Cece            Sr Kelly Walsh            27.92      28.65  12   3   
  7 Powell, McKenzie          Sr Encampment H           28.40      28.76  12   2   
  8 Kruse, Emily              Fr Kelly Walsh                       28.94   6   1   
  9 Philleo, Abby             So Wind River H                      29.30   6 
 10 Blesi, Bethany            Fr Kelly Walsh            29.88      29.65  11 
 11 Russell, Chayci           So Kelly Walsh                       29.84   2 
 12 Acosta, Alda              Fr Big Piney HS           28.60      29.95  12 
 13 Hawk, Rheannon            So Dubois HS                         29.97   2 
 14 Wiford, Latosha           Jr Torrington             30.00      30.15  11 
 15 Wilson, Sierra            Sr Natrona                30.00      30.24  10 
 16 Russell, Mindy            Fr Wind River H                      30.35   7 
 17 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona                           30.50   7 
 18 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona                29.34      30.52  11 
 19 Borovatz, Sierra          Sr Worland H.S.                      30.55   1 
 19 Peyrot, Jacy              So Sheridan Hig           29.00      30.55  12 
 21 Simarro, Maria            Jr Kelly Walsh                       30.72   1 
 22 White, Samantha           Jr Natrona                           30.73   2 
 23 Helferich, Staci          So Sheridan Hig                      30.77   2 
 24 Reining, Hannah           Fr Riverton Hig                      30.87   5 
 25 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga               28.40      30.91  12 
 26 Johnson, Madi             Jr Riverton Hig                      30.99   3 
 27 Hellwig, Amber            Fr Buffalo High                      31.10   4 
 27 Albaugh, Onalise          Fr Torrington             33.00      31.10   8 
 29 Woffinden, Kylie          Sr Worland H.S.                      31.14   7 
 30 Applegate, Emily          Jr Kelly Walsh            30.57      31.17  10 
 31 Farnsworth, Nya           Fr Kelly Walsh                       31.21   7 
 32 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga               29.50      31.30  11 
 33 Butner, Mic               Jr Big Piney HS           29.90      31.37  11 
 34 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh                       31.70   8 
 35 Wiford, Katie             Fr Torrington             31.00      31.71   9 
 36 Eliason, Wilma            Sr Shoshoni Hig                      31.82   4 
 37 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona                30.49      31.90  10 
 38 Grutzmacher, Amber        Fr Sheridan Hig                      31.98   5 
 38 Bartlett, Kirsten         Fr Buffalo High                      31.98   3 
 40 Meza, Teresa              Fr Wright High            31.10      31.99   9 
 41 Zaragoza, Alicia          Sr Saratoga               30.50      32.15  10 
 42 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona                29.71      32.29  11 
 43 Mohr, Dani                Fr Kelly Walsh                       32.38   7 
 44 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona                           32.53   4 
 45 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                           32.59   5 
 46 Hatch, Shelby             Fr Big Piney HS           30.10      32.63  10 
 47 Warner, Dani              Fr Worland H.S.                      32.73   4 
 47 Brown, Cameron            So Sheridan Hig           30.99      32.73  10 
 49 Dike, Josie               Fr Riverton Hig                      32.83   6 
 50 Blackwell, Maddy          So Sheridan Hig           31.99      32.89   9 
 51 Hunt, Janey               Fr Big Piney HS                      33.00   5 
 52 Ward, Grace               Fr Riverton Hig                      33.03   3 
 53 Norman, Kate              Fr Buffalo High                      33.22   3 
 54 Hoffman, Hallie           Fr Natrona                           33.31   3 
 55 Orndorff, Taylor          Fr Natrona                           33.45   4 
 55 Brown, Shaelynn           Fr Natrona                           33.45   2 
 57 Thoney, Alicia            Fr Sheridan Hig                      33.50   7 
 58 Szewczak, Allee           Sr Kelly Walsh                       33.65   2 
 59 Aguayo, Sonsoles          Jr Riverton Hig                      33.77   2 
 60 Priewe, Kinlee            So Wright High            32.38      33.90   8 
 61 Daheln, Graceann          So Sheridan Hig           32.00      33.94   9 
 62 Maez, Kaylan              So Lingle-Ft. L                      34.13   7 
 63 Motherway, Madelynn       Fr Lander Valle           32.00      34.40   9 
 64 Sambrano, Xavia           Fr Big Piney HS                      34.41   2 
 65 Chase, May                Fr Natrona                           34.55   3 
 66 Romero, Lexhie            Sr Lander Valle           33.50      34.82   8 
 67 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga               32.20      35.07   9 
 68 Alley, Heather            Jr Midwest HS                        35.80   4 
 69 Blow, Falecia             Fr Torrington             34.00      35.93   8 
 70 Dreiling, Shaylena        Fr Kelly Walsh                       36.07   5 
 71 Holder, Devan             Fr Big Piney HS                      36.27   3 
 72 Mickle, Cheyenne          Fr Torrington             33.00      36.41   8 
 73 Warren, Singing Water     Fr St. Stephens           36.90      36.94   8 
 74 Padgett, Kayleigh         Fr Sheridan Hig                      37.29   6 
 75 Dean, Meghan              Fr Natrona                           37.32   5 
 76 Gonda, Stephanie          Fr Sheridan Hig                      37.67   6 
 77 Walker, Summer            So St. Stephens           36.90      38.41   8 
 78 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     Fr Lander Valle                      43.02   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, McKenzie          Sr Encampment H         1:03.00    1:01.87   3  10   
  2 Hawk, Rheannon            So Dubois HS                       1:02.75   2   8   
  3 Kruse, Emily              Fr Kelly Walsh          1:06.14    1:04.41   3   6   
  4 Milleson, Kelsey          Fr Riverton Hig         1:10.00    1:05.09   2   5   
  5 Miller, Jacey             Fr Natrona                         1:05.30   2   4   
  6 Davidson, Mckenzi         Jr Big Piney HS         1:03.00    1:05.57   3   3   
  7 Russell, Mindy            Fr Wind River H                    1:05.92   1   2   
  8 Bowers, Josette           So Kelly Walsh          1:05.00    1:06.20   3   1   
  9 Farnsworth, Nya           Fr Kelly Walsh          1:07.60    1:06.30   3 
 10 Rogaczewski, Sam          Fr Sheridan Hig         1:07.55    1:06.32   3 
 11 Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona              1:06.29    1:09.60   3 
 12 Johnson, Ashlynn          Jr Saratoga             1:09.10    1:11.40   2 
 13 Blackwell, Maddy          So Sheridan Hig         1:07.99    1:12.00   3 
 14 Grabin, Isabella          Jr Buffalo High         1:17.00    1:12.35   2 
 15 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona                         1:13.06   1 
 16 Zaragoza, Alicia          Sr Saratoga             1:09.50    1:13.44   2 
 17 Dike, Josie               Fr Riverton Hig                    1:13.49   1 
 18 Aguayo, Sonsoles          Jr Riverton Hig                    1:15.50   1 
 19 Turner, Crystalyn         So Midwest HS                      1:19.72   1 
 20 Nunez, Abby               So Glenrock Gir                    1:20.39   1 
 21 Burnell, Michaela         Fr Natrona                         1:23.08   1 
 22 Bixler, Liz               Jr Rawlins              2:35.00    2:27.36   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly              Sr Natrona              2:24.60    2:25.77   2  10   
  2 Alicke, Laura             Sr Sheridan Hig         2:30.00    2:35.12   2   8   
  3 Zowada, Anna              Jr Sheridan Hig         2:41.99    2:37.48   2   6   
  4 Orr, Alex                 Sr Natrona              2:36.55    2:39.41   2   5   
  5 Fettig, Josie             So Sheridan Hig         2:32.00    2:44.32   2   4   
  6 Seamands, Kindall         So Wright High          2:37.00    2:46.20   2   3   
  7 Milleson, Kelsey          Fr Riverton Hig         2:45.00    2:46.28   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Gaven             Sr Shoshoni Hig         2:45.45    2:49.46   2   1   
  9 Gates, Lauren             So Douglas High         2:45.00    2:54.01   2 
 10 Switzenberg, Anna         Fr Sheridan Hig         3:05.00    2:55.79   1 
 11 Grabin, Isabella          Jr Buffalo High         2:45.00    2:56.00   2 
 12 Whiteman, Emma            Sr Sheridan Hig         3:05.00    2:57.49   1 
 13 Johnson, Ashlynn          Jr Saratoga             2:47.10    2:58.16   2 
 14 Suko, Abbigail            Sr Wheatland Hi         2:55.00    2:58.21   1 
 15 Jarrard, Gracie           Jr Natrona              2:45.10    2:59.81   2 
 16 Trujillo, Alyssa          Fr Natrona                         3:02.21   1 
 17 Buettgenback, Megan       Jr Glenrock Gir                    3:09.35   1 
 18 Ramirez, Diana            So Wright High                     3:09.66   1 
 19 O'Neal, Nevaeh            Fr Lander Valle                    3:10.00   1 
 20 Godwin, DeyAnna           Fr Sheridan Hig         2:45.00    3:10.53   2 
 21 Ferris, Rhoni             Fr Lander Valle                    3:11.69   1 
 22 Turner, Crystalyn         So Midwest HS                      3:16.21   1 
 23 Nunez, Abby               So Glenrock Gir                    3:20.60   1 
 24 Bryan, Josie              Sr Glenrock Gir                    3:21.17   1 
 25 Godwin, Trinity           So Natrona              3:12.20    3:21.94   1 
 26 Goodson, Aloura           So Buffalo High                    3:28.17   1 
 27 Bixler, Liz               Jr Rawlins              5:15.00    4:38.05   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly              Sr Natrona              5:22.60    5:30.96   2  10   
  2 Alicke, Laura             Sr Sheridan Hig         5:30.00    5:38.67   2   8   
  3 Robison, Pippin           Jr Sheridan Hig         5:34.00    5:45.66   2   6   
  4 Realing, Emma             So Kelly Walsh          6:04.00    5:59.15   2   5   
  5 Robison, Zoe              Fr Sheridan Hig         5:45.00    6:01.02   2   4   
  6 Orr, Alex                 Sr Natrona              5:44.23    6:01.77   2   3   
  7 Lausen, Cassidy           Sr Buffalo High         5:50.00    6:06.00   2   2   
  8 Murphy, Gaven             Sr Shoshoni Hig         5:55.31    6:12.96   2   1   
  9 Chatfield, Sydney         Fr Riverton Hig         6:10.00    6:20.57   2 
 10 Jarrard, Gracie           Jr Natrona              6:20.39    6:29.83   2 
 11 Merritt, Melissa          Jr Big Piney HS         6:06.00    6:31.13   2 
 12 Whiteman, Emma            Sr Sheridan Hig         6:40.00    6:37.09   2 
 13 Switzenberg, Anna         Fr Sheridan Hig         6:27.00    6:42.87   2 
 14 Preston, Morgan           So Wright High                     6:47.14   1 
 15 Berkovitz, Makaylah       So Rawlins              6:55.00    6:49.64   2 
 16 Dodge, Brandie            Fr Lander Valle                    6:55.12   1 
 17 St. Clair, Cynthia        Fr Lander Valle                    6:55.99   1 
 18 Trujillo, Alyssa          Fr Natrona                         6:57.79   1 
 19 Harden, Kira              So Kelly Walsh                     6:59.57   1 
 20 Godwin, DeyAnna           Fr Sheridan Hig         6:30.00    7:11.55   2 
 21 Buettgenback, Megan       Jr Glenrock Gir                    7:12.47   1 
 22 O'Neal, Nevaeh            Fr Lander Valle                    7:15.17   1 
 23 Bryan, Josie              Sr Glenrock Gir                    7:15.45   1 
 24 Pierantoni, Beth          Fr Kelly Walsh                     7:16.82   1 
 25 Lincoln, Arianna          So Lander Valle                    7:17.95   1 
 26 Ferris, Rhoni             Fr Lander Valle                    7:17.98   1 
 27 Godwin, Trinity           So Natrona              7:29.60    7:19.50   1 
 28 Rice, Jadelyn             So Kelly Walsh                     7:20.50   1 
 29 Harris, Janae             Sr Riverton Hig                    7:22.32   1 
 30 Galles, Madison           Fr Kelly Walsh                     7:22.36   1 
 31 Johnson, Claire           Jr Kelly Walsh                     7:49.82   1 
 32 Aragon, Kristine          Jr Lander Valle                    8:36.59   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Robinson, Xiomara         Sr Sheridan Hig        12:00.00   12:13.03   10   
  2 Chatfield, Sydney         Fr Riverton Hig        13:30.00   13:35.52    8   
  3 Gromer, Michaela          Jr Kelly Walsh                    13:41.08    6   
  4 Berkovitz, Makaylah       So Rawlins             15:02.00   14:19.92    5   
  5 Burrows, Julia            Fr Kelly Walsh         14:28.00   14:27.96    4   
  6 Harris, Janae             Sr Riverton Hig                   16:10.27    3   
  7 Turner, Crystalyn         So Midwest HS          15:09.66   16:33.45    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya               Fr Riverton Hig           17.00      16.37   5  10   
  2 Battershell, Rachel       Jr Wheatland Hi           15.59      16.59   5   8   
  3 Tanner, Grace             Jr Big Piney HS           16.00      17.00   5   6   
  4 Edwards, Jozi             Fr Wright High            17.50      17.40   4   5   
  5 Goehring, Julette         Sr Buffalo High           16.50      18.00   5   4   
  6 Chapin, Madison           Jr Buffalo High           16.90      18.12   5   3   
  7 Hawk, Rheannon            So Dubois HS                         18.16   1   2   
  8 Wagner, Miranda           Jr Buffalo High           16.00      18.26   5   1   
  9 Kovar, Shelbi             So Buffalo High           17.50      18.35   5 
 10 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh            17.16      18.43   5 
 11 Runyan, Liberty           Jr Big Piney HS           18.05      18.60   4 
 12 Grutzmacher, Amber        Fr Sheridan Hig           20.00      18.71   3 
 13 Murphy, Logan             Jr Torrington             18.00      18.81   4 
 14 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga               18.20      19.06   4 
 15 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona                19.02      19.08   4 
 16 Seeman, Jennifer          Sr Buffalo High           18.70      19.25   4 
 17 Peasley, Allie            So Douglas High           18.00      19.26   4 
 18 Commerer, Sarah           Sr Big Piney HS           19.42      19.52   3 
 19 Foster, Rachel            Fr Big Piney HS                      19.66   2 
 20 Russell, Chayci           So Kelly Walsh                       19.94   2 
 21 Clark, Annalise           So Glenrock Gir                      20.34   1 
 22 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                           20.56   1 
 23 Maez, Kaylan              So Lingle-Ft. L                      21.18   2 
 24 Raffel, Laura             Jr Riverton Hig                      21.35   1 
 25 Jones, Chandler           Fr Big Piney HS                      21.38   3 
 26 Carruth, Corin            Fr Kelly Walsh                       21.54   2 
 27 Konija, Candace           Fr Shoshoni Hig                      21.61   1 
 28 Reynolds, Tyhgahn         Jr Glenrock Gir                      21.70   2 
 29 Dobbin, Sydni             Fr Buffalo High                      21.80   1 
 30 McDonald, Kiersten        So Riverton Hig                      22.19   2 
 31 Nielson, Paige            Fr Big Piney HS                      22.59   3 
 32 Short, Darrah             Fr Kelly Walsh                       22.69   3 
 33 Hoffman, Hallie           Fr Natrona                           23.37   3 
 34 Rose, Josie               Fr Dubois HS                         30.78   3 
 35 Smittil, Signe            Sr Dubois HS                         31.34   2 
 -- Strube, Sara              Fr Kelly Walsh                          FS   3 
 -- Alley, Heather            Jr Midwest HS                          DNF   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton             Sr Sheridan Hig           49.00      47.32   3  10   
  2 Edwards, Jozi             Fr Wright High            50.00      48.64   3   8   
  3 Goehring, Julette         Sr Buffalo High           49.00      48.73   3   6   
  4 Tanner, Grace             Jr Big Piney HS           48.93      49.96   3   5   
  5 Petersburg, Rachel        So Sheridan Hig           50.00      51.75   3   4   
  6 Runyan, Liberty           Jr Big Piney HS           51.96      52.72   3   3   
  7 Kovar, Shelbi             So Buffalo High           55.00      53.35   2   2   
  8 Chapin, Madison           Jr Buffalo High           51.00      53.75   3   1   
  9 Peasley, Allie            So Douglas High                      54.73   2 
 10 Potratz, Taylor           So Rawlins                57.50      56.22   2 
 11 Clark, Annalise           So Glenrock Gir                      56.49   1 
 12 Foster, Rachel            Fr Big Piney HS                      57.79   1 
 13 Wagner, Miranda           Jr Buffalo High           47.50      58.19   3 
 14 Commerer, Sarah           Sr Big Piney HS           57.05      58.47   2 
 15 Daheln, Graceann          So Sheridan Hig           53.60      59.18   2 
 16 Brown, Leah               Fr Lander Valle           54.00      59.78   2 
 17 Raffel, Laura             Jr Riverton Hig                    1:00.78   1 
 18 Nielson, Paige            Fr Big Piney HS                    1:02.07   1 
 19 Frable, Kaelyn            So Lander Valle           58.00    1:05.42   2 
 20 Dobbin, Sydni             Fr Buffalo High                    1:05.63   1 
 21 Rose, Josie               Fr Dubois HS                       1:25.22   1 
 -- Konija, Candace           Fr Shoshoni Hig                         DQ   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School                                        51.16   1  10   
     1) Czellecz, Grace Sr              2) Simmons, Clacie Sr             
     3) Szymczak, Cece Sr               4) Hull, Saaj So                  
  2 Big Piney HS                                        54.41      54.16   2   8   
     1) Acosta, Alda Fr                 2) Butner, Mic Jr                 
     3) Runyan, Liberty Jr              4) Tanner, Grace Jr               
  3 Worland H.S.                                                   54.50   1   6   
     1) Andersen, Talon Fr              2) Borovatz, Sierra Sr            
     3) Mills, Kylah Jr                 4) Woffinden, Kylie Sr            
  4 Natrona                                             52.00      55.34   2   5   
     1) Stibley, Kayla So               2) Wilson, Sierra Sr              
     3) White, Samantha Jr              4) Mooren, Parker Fr              
  5 Riverton High School                                           57.10   2   4   
     1) Yorgason, Kyli Sr               2) Reining, Hannah Fr             
     3) Johnson, Madi Jr                4) Webb, Nancy Sr                 
  6 Lander Valley HS                                               57.49   2   3   
     1) Romero, Lexhie Sr               2) Frable, Kaelyn So              
     3) Williams, Tara Jr               4) Lebeau, Connor Jr              
  7 Big Piney HS  'B'                                   57.00      58.45   2   2   
     1) Hatch, Shelby Fr                2) Commerer, Sarah Sr             
     3) Jones, Chandler Fr              4) Foster, Rachel Fr              
  8 Dubois HS                                                      59.11   1   1   
     1) Bjerre, Louise Sr               2) Chandler, Kellyn Fr            
     3) Smittil, Signe Sr               4) Chandler, Ione Sr              
  9 Buffalo High School                                            59.53   1 
     1) Bartlett, Kirsten Fr            2) Hellwig, Amber Fr              
     3) Lausen, Adriann Fr              4) Norman, Kate Fr                
 10 Glenrock Girls                                                 59.61   2 
 11 Wright High School                                           1:01.02   1 
     1) Jacobson, Jami Fr               2) Meza, Teresa Fr                
     3) Priewe, Kinlee So               4) Ramirez, Diana So              
 12 Midwest HS                                                   1:01.14   1 
     1) Chapman, Hannah Jr              2) James, Alexis Jr               
     3) Alley, Heather Jr               4) Ruebelmann, Natalie Sr         
 13 Dubois HS  'B'                                               1:03.13   2 
     1) Baker, Aubrey Jr                2) Smith, Kallen Fr               
     3) Rose, Josie Fr                  4) Hierl, Eva Sr                  
 -- Sheridan High School                                53.00         DQ   2 
     1) Johnson, Ciara So               2) Peyrot, Jacy So                
     3) Lawson, Taemalle So             4) Petersburg, Rachel So          
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School                              4:12.50    4:05.33   10   
     1) Bomar, Peyton Sr                2) Zowada, Anna Jr                
     3) Robison, Pippin Jr              4) Rafferty, Riley Jr             
  2 Natrona                                           4:18.00    4:23.49    8   
     1) Miller, Jacey Fr                2) Orr, Alex Sr                   
     3) Olsen, Molly Sr                 4) Gallegos, Raeyn So             
  3 Kelly Walsh High School                                      4:33.31    6   
     1) Elvestad, Chelsey Sr            2) Applegate, Emily Jr            
     3) Bowers, Josette So              4) Walker, Kailey So              
  4 Buffalo High School                                          4:35.62    5   
     1) Chapin, Madison Jr              2) Goehring, Julette Sr           
     3) Lausen, Cassidy Sr              4) Wagner, Miranda Jr             
  5 Sheridan High School  'B'                         4:26.00    4:37.58    4   
     1) Christopherson, McKinley Jr     2) Fettig, Josie So               
     3) Robison, Zoe Fr                 4) Rogaczewski, Sam Fr            
  6 Wright High School                                4:30.00    4:43.31    3   
     1) Seamands, Kindall So            2) Edwards, Kodi Sr               
     3) Preston, Morgan So              4) Edwards, Jozi Fr               
  7 Lander Valley HS                                             5:16.09    2   
     1) Brown, Leah Fr                  2) Frable, Kaelyn So              
     3) McMahon, Rose Sr                4) Williams, Tara Jr              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Big Piney HS                                                11:32.15   10   
     1) Davidson, Mckenzi Jr            2) Merritt, Melissa Jr            
     3) Hunt, Janey Fr                  4) Holder, Devan Fr               
  2 Lander Valley HS                                 12:00.00   13:21.12    8   
     1) Brown, Leah Fr                  2) St. Clair, Cynthia Fr          
     3) Duran, Wolf Star Jr             4) Dodge, Brandie Fr              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya               Fr Riverton Hig         4-04.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Vilhelmsson, Louise       Sr Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Coventry, Madison         Sr Kelly Walsh                     5-00.00    6   
  4 Goehring, Julette         Sr Buffalo High         4-08.00    4-10.00    5   
  5 Elvestad, Chelsey         Sr Kelly Walsh                     4-10.00    4   
  6 Dobby, Sage               So Kelly Walsh          4-10.00    4-10.00    3   
  7 Wagner, Miranda           Jr Buffalo High         4-06.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona                         4-08.00    1   
  9 Applegate, Emily          Jr Kelly Walsh          4-06.00    4-08.00  
 10 Andersen, Talon           Fr Worland H.S.                    4-06.00  
 10 White, Samantha           Jr Natrona                         4-06.00  
 10 Bowers, Josette           So Kelly Walsh                     4-06.00  
 13 St. Clair, Cynthia        Fr Lander Valle                    4-04.00  
 13 Hernandez, Stephanie      Jr Rawlins              4-03.00    4-04.00  
 15 Smith, Halle              Fr Wheatland Hi                    4-02.00  
 15 Borovatz, Sierra          Sr Worland H.S.                    4-02.00  
 17 McMahon, Rose             Sr Lander Valle                    4-00.00  
 -- Fontaine, Lauren          Jr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- Fernandez, Maribel        Sr Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 -- Motherway, Madelynn       Fr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Madi             Jr Riverton Hig         4-04.00         NH  
 -- Moss, Alana               Jr St. Stephens         4-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona              9-06.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Hooge, Emily              Jr Sheridan Hig         9-06.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Yorgason, Kyli            Sr Riverton Hig         8-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Thiel, Katy               Sr Sheridan Hig         8-00.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Garner, Nakalyn           So Torrington           8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  5 Helferich, Staci          So Sheridan Hig         8-00.00    8-00.00    3.50
  7 Elvestad, Chelsey         Sr Kelly Walsh                     7-06.00    2   
  8 Grutzmacher, Amber        Fr Sheridan Hig                    7-06.00    1   
  9 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-06.00  
 10 Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona              7-08.00    7-06.00  
 11 Davidson, Mckenzi         Jr Big Piney HS         7-00.00    7-06.00  
 12 Sanburn, Brooke           Jr Buffalo High         8-06.00    7-00.00  
 12 Albaugh, Onalise          Fr Torrington           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Baker, Aubrey             Jr Dubois HS                       7-00.00  
 15 Keeran, Sarandon          Sr Torrington           8-00.00    6-06.00  
 15 Thoney, Alicia            Fr Sheridan Hig                    6-06.00  
 15 Motherway, Madelynn       Fr Lander Valle                    6-06.00  
 15 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona              7-08.00    6-06.00  
 -- Wiford, Katie             Fr Torrington           6-00.00         NH  
 -- Hawk, Rheannon            So Dubois HS                            NH  
 -- Hull, Saaj                So Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bomar, Peyton             Sr Sheridan Hig        16-11.00   18-03.50   10   
  2 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona             15-01.00   16-03.25    8   
  3 Walker, Kailey            So Kelly Walsh                    16-02.75    6   
  4 Murphy, Logan             Jr Torrington          14-00.00   16-00.75    5   
  5 Johnson, Jaye             Sr Natrona                        15-11.00    4   
  6 Shime, Naya               Fr Riverton Hig                   15-09.25    3   
  7 Carruth, Corin            Fr Kelly Walsh                    15-07.00    2   
  8 Vinich, Madison           Jr Kelly Walsh                    15-05.75    1   
  9 Cline, Renee              Sr Torrington          14-00.00   15-05.00  
 10 Russell, Mindy            Fr Wind River H                   15-02.00  
 11 Johnson, Ciara            So Sheridan Hig        14-06.00   15-01.50  
 12 Mills, Kylah              Jr Worland H.S.                   15-00.50  
 13 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga            14-05.00   14-11.75  
 14 Chandler, Kellyn          Fr Dubois HS           14-05.00   14-08.50  
 15 Reining, Hannah           Fr Riverton Hig                   14-08.00  
 16 Rowe, Taylor              Fr Kelly Walsh                    14-06.75  
 16 Seidel, Julie             Fr Worland H.S.                   14-06.75  
 18 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga            14-09.00   14-06.50  
 19 Skidgel, Aivree           Jr Rawlins             13-02.00   14-03.00  
 20 Zimmerman, Tatum          Fr Worland H.S.                   14-01.50  
 21 McDonald, Kiersten        So Riverton Hig                   14-00.75  
 22 Chandler, Ione            Sr Dubois HS           14-00.00   13-10.50  
 23 Abbott, Brooke            So Kelly Walsh                    13-10.25  
 23 Chapin, Madison           Jr Buffalo High        15-00.00   13-10.25  
 25 Ruebelmann, Natalie       Sr Midwest HS          13-01.00   13-09.00  
 25 Webb, Nancy               Sr Riverton Hig                   13-09.00  
 27 Woffinden, Kylie          Sr Worland H.S.                   13-08.25  
 28 Foster, Rachel            Fr Big Piney HS                   13-08.00  
 28 Hatch, Shelby             Fr Big Piney HS                   13-08.00  
 30 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona             13-07.00   13-07.25  
 31 Berkovitz, Makaylah       So Rawlins             12-06.00   13-07.00  
 32 Davis, Jaliegah           Jr Kelly Walsh                    13-06.75  
 33 Meza, Teresa              Fr Wright High         13-00.00   13-06.25  
 34 Raffel, Laura             Jr Riverton Hig                   13-05.75  
 35 Hierl, Eva                Sr Dubois HS                      13-05.50  
 36 Zaragoza, Alicia          Sr Saratoga            14-01.00   13-04.50  
 37 Acosta, Alda              Fr Big Piney HS                   13-04.00  
 38 Langston, Riley           So Wright High         13-00.00   13-03.25  
 39 Deniz, Myra               Fr Worland H.S.                   13-03.00  
 40 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                        13-02.50  
 41 Garay, Nayeli             Fr Worland H.S.                   13-02.25  
 42 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga            13-02.00   13-02.00  
 43 Miller, Jacey             Fr Natrona                        13-01.25  
 44 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh                    13-00.75  
 45 Brown, Cameron            So Sheridan Hig        13-00.00   13-00.25  
 46 White Buffalo, Lauryn     Sr Riverton Hig                   12-11.50  
 47 Smittil, Signe            Sr Dubois HS                      12-09.00  
 48 Eldred, Brook             Fr Glenrock Gir                   12-08.25  
 49 Ward, Grace               Fr Riverton Hig                   12-07.50  
 50 Jones, Chandler           Fr Big Piney HS                   12-06.50  
 51 Fronk, Raelynn            Fr Worland H.S.                   12-05.75  
 52 Smith, Kallen             Fr Dubois HS                      12-04.50  
 53 Rogaczewski, Sam          Fr Sheridan Hig        12-06.00   12-04.00  
 53 Aguayo, Sonsoles          Jr Riverton Hig                   12-04.00  
 55 Romero, Lexhie            Sr Lander Valle        12-00.00   12-02.50  
 56 Holder, Devan             Fr Big Piney HS                   12-02.00  
 57 Warner, Dani              Fr Worland H.S.                   12-00.50  
 58 Brown, Shaelynn           Fr Natrona                        11-08.50  
 59 Orndorff, Taylor          Fr Natrona                        11-06.50  
 60 Bjerre, Louise            Sr Dubois HS                      11-05.25  
 61 Dean, Meghan              Fr Natrona                        11-02.25  
 62 Sambrano, Xavia           Fr Big Piney HS                   10-07.50  
 63 Short, Darrah             Fr Kelly Walsh                     9-08.50  
 -- Vilhelmsson, Louise       Sr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Dreiling, Shaylena        Fr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Chapman, Hannah           Jr Midwest HS                           ND  
 -- Sauer, Joslynn            Fr Douglas High                         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jimenez, Hallie           Jr Kelly Walsh                    32-11.00   10   
  2 Powell, McKenzie          Sr Encampment H        32-00.00   31-05.00    8   
  3 Petersburg, Rachel        So Sheridan Hig        32-04.00   31-04.50    6   
  4 Cline, Renee              Sr Torrington          30-00.00   31-00.50    5   
  5 Webb, Nancy               Sr Riverton Hig                   30-11.50    4   
  6 Chandler, Kellyn          Fr Dubois HS           30-00.00   30-08.50    3   
  7 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona             28-05.75   30-07.00    2   
  8 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga            31-02.00   30-03.25    1   
  9 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh                    30-02.50  
 10 Fettig, Josie             So Sheridan Hig        30-01.00   29-11.50  
 11 Farnsworth, Nya           Fr Kelly Walsh                    29-07.75  
 12 Potratz, Taylor           So Rawlins             27-03.00   29-06.00  
 13 Seidel, Julie             Fr Worland H.S.                   29-04.00  
 14 Borovatz, Sierra          Sr Worland H.S.                   28-06.00  
 15 Strube, Sara              Fr Kelly Walsh                    28-02.00  
 16 Andersen, Talon           Fr Worland H.S.                   28-01.00  
 17 Chandler, Ione            Sr Dubois HS           29-00.00   28-00.25  
 18 McDonald, Kiersten        So Riverton Hig                   27-09.00  
 19 Priewe, Kinlee            So Wright High         27-00.00   27-07.75  
 20 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga            26-08.00   27-01.00  
 21 Jones, Chandler           Fr Big Piney HS                   26-08.25  
 22 Deniz, Myra               Fr Worland H.S.                   25-11.50  
 23 White Buffalo, Lauryn     Sr Riverton Hig                   25-06.50  
 24 Fronk, Raelynn            Fr Worland H.S.                   21-11.25  
 25 Reid, Kim                 Fr Glenrock Gir                   21-09.50  
 -- Smith, Kallen             Fr Dubois HS                            ND  
 -- Warner, Dani              Fr Worland H.S.                         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dedic, Maddison           Jr Kelly Walsh         38-07.00   36-10.00   10   
  2 Hermon, Teara             Sr Kelly Walsh         35-00.00   35-02.00    8   
  3 Johnson, Jamia            Jr Kelly Walsh         34-00.00   33-07.50    6   
  4 Edwards, Kodi             Sr Wright High         35-08.00   33-00.25    5   
  5 Lloyd, Hadley             So Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   32-09.00    4   
  6 Lebeau, Connor            Jr Lander Valle        35-07.00   32-06.00    3   
  7 Hertz, Megan              So Douglas High                   31-11.50    2   
  8 Dutro, Kassandra          Jr Kelly Walsh         33-02.00   31-10.50    1   
  9 Peterson, Noelle          So Encampment H        30-00.00   31-09.00  
 10 Landry, Elizabeth         Jr Natrona             25-07.00   31-04.50  
 11 Jordan, Cheyanne          Jr Encampment H        30-00.00   30-09.25  
 12 Seeds, Riley              Fr Douglas High        30-00.00   30-07.50  
 13 Schmidt, Kodi             Jr Natrona             31-10.50   29-11.00  
 14 Johnson, Jayla            Fr Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   29-06.00  
 15 Apodaca, Shelby           So Wright High         32-07.00   29-04.00  
 16 Clark, Lilly              Fr Kelly Walsh         27-07.00   29-02.00  
 17 Hoffman, Haylee           Jr Big Piney HS        30-03.00   29-00.00  
 18 Delaney, Taylor           Jr Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   28-11.25  
 19 Jones, Mikalah            Jr Glenrock Gir        30-00.00   28-10.00  
 20 Barkhurst, Hailey         Jr Encampment H        27-00.00   28-09.25  
 21 Forsyth, Sierra           So Natrona             24-11.50   28-07.50  
 22 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona             29-07.00   28-07.00  
 23 Kukuchka, Lilli           Sr Sheridan Hig        28-00.00   28-05.50  
 24 Ruebelmann, Natalie       Sr Midwest HS          30-01.00   28-02.00  
 25 Renkert, Ellie            Jr Buffalo High        27-00.00   28-01.50  
 25 Koivupalo, Ryann          Jr Lander Valle        27-01.00   28-01.50  
 27 Bauer, Tiffany            So Saratoga            27-08.00   27-09.25  
 28 Schultz, Isabella         So Natrona             31-02.00   27-08.50  
 29 Williams, Madison         Fr Kelly Walsh         27-00.00   27-03.25  
 30 Loepp, Morgan             So Natrona             26-10.00   26-08.00  
 31 Hernandez, Stephanie      Jr Rawlins             25-04.00   26-07.50  
 31 Conrad, Olivia            Jr Sheridan Hig        28-00.00   26-07.50  
 33 Whalen, Shyla             So Glenrock Gir        25-00.00   26-02.50  
 34 Shedden, Jessica          So Natrona                        26-02.00  
 35 Deutscher, Hanna          Sr Sheridan Hig        27-00.00   25-11.00  
 36 St. Clair, Gabby          So Lander Valle        24-05.00   25-07.50  
 37 James, Alexis             Jr Midwest HS                     25-06.75  
 38 Rodriquez, Tayte          So Torrington          26-00.00   25-06.00  
 39 Chapman, Hannah           Jr Midwest HS          27-10.00   25-05.75  
 40 Philips, Sammie           Fr Sheridan Hig                   25-02.00  
 41 Wilson, Peyton            Jr Natrona             25-05.50   24-05.50  
 42 Lawson, Orelia            Fr St. Stephens                   24-02.75  
 43 Elliott, Brittany         Jr Buffalo High        24-06.00   24-01.50  
 44 Langston, Riley           So Wright High         27-00.00   24-01.00  
 45 Christensen, Savanna      Jr Kelly Walsh                    23-11.50  
 46 Ramage, Emma              Fr Shoshoni Hig                   23-08.00  
 47 Hardy, Jadynn             Fr Kelly Walsh                    23-06.75  
 48 Duran, Tyla               Jr Riverton Hig        24-02.00   23-05.00  
 49 Iacovetto, Natalie        Fr Wheatland Hi                   23-03.75  
 50 Wilson, Sidney            So Natrona                        23-03.25  
 51 Jacobson, Jami            Fr Wright High         25-00.00   23-02.50  
 52 Seeman, Jennifer          Sr Buffalo High        25-00.00   23-02.00  
 53 Sanford, Elizabeth        Jr Natrona             21-09.50   22-09.25  
 54 Pierce, Pamela            Sr Torrington          26-00.00   22-08.25  
 55 Carter, Madison           So Douglas High        20-00.00   22-07.00  
 56 Prom, Destiny             Fr Riverton Hig        25-00.00   22-03.50  
 57 Szymanski, April          So Kelly Walsh                    21-11.00  
 58 Moss, Alana               Jr St. Stephens                   21-10.00  
 58 Groesbeck, Kalista        Jr St. Stephens                   21-10.00  
 60 Ferguson, Zoee            Fr Natrona                        21-09.50  
 61 Kaufman, Karina           Fr Lander Valle                   21-07.00  
 62 Klingbeil, Julia          Jr Riverton Hig        24-00.00   21-05.50  
 63 Hunter, Jocelynn          Jr Big Piney HS        21-05.00   21-05.00  
 63 Fertig, Holly             Jr Douglas High        25-00.00   21-05.00  
 65 Erickson, Kolbie          Fr Lander Valle                   21-04.75  
 66 Roy, Janet                So Natrona             20-07.25   20-09.00  
 67 Farris, Tianah            Sr St. Stephens                   20-02.00  
 68 Arteta, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh                    20-01.75  
 69 Conseen, Kylee            Fr Saratoga            22-00.00   20-01.00  
 70 Naso, Faith               Fr Worland H.S.                   19-07.00  
 71 Chiefstick, Hailey        So St. Stephens                   19-06.50  
 72 Ferguson, Abby            Fr Wheatland Hi                   19-06.25  
 73 Szymczak, Jessica         Fr Kelly Walsh         21-09.00   19-04.00  
 73 Ruebelmann, Riley         Fr Midwest HS                     19-04.00  
 75 Mendoza, Hannah           So Kelly Walsh                    19-02.75  
 76 Bryan, Cheyenne           Fr Riverton Hig        25-00.00   19-02.25  
 77 Dobbin, Demi              Fr Buffalo High        23-00.00   19-00.50  
 78 Sasser, Gabby             Fr Natrona                        18-10.50  
 79 Trujillo, Rachelle        Fr Kelly Walsh                    18-07.50  
 80 Calvert, Raquel           Fr Lander Valle                   17-11.00  
 80 Williamson, Olivia        Jr Lander Valle                   17-11.00  
 82 Willow, Destiny           So St. Stephens                   17-09.50  
 83 Contreras, Fernanda       Fr Lander Valle                   17-07.00  
 84 Meeker, Veronica          Sr Big Piney HS        20-00.00   17-00.25  
 85 Brown, Mayden             Fr Kelly Walsh                    16-11.00  
 86 Peebles, Lairren          So Saratoga            21-00.00   16-03.50  
 87 Acevedo, Antonia          Fr Douglas High                   16-03.25  
 88 Williams, Kaylee          Sr Lander Valle                   16-02.50  
 89 Elvestad, Olivia          Fr Kelly Walsh                    15-09.50  
 90 Ruiz, Vanessa             Fr Torrington          22-00.00   14-06.00  
 91 Coleman, Makayla          So Kelly Walsh                    13-11.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schmidt, Kodi             Jr Natrona               109-11     103-01   10   
  2 Delaney, Taylor           Jr Kelly Walsh           101-00     102-05    8   
  3 Dedic, Maddison           Jr Kelly Walsh           100-00     101-03    6   
  4 Johnson, Jamia            Jr Kelly Walsh           110-00     100-00    5   
  5 Coventry, Madison         Sr Kelly Walsh           101-00      99-07    4   
  6 Hermon, Teara             Sr Kelly Walsh           110-00      99-03    3   
  7 Dutro, Kassandra          Jr Kelly Walsh           109-00      99-00    2   
  8 Jones, Mikalah            Jr Glenrock Gir           85-00      97-08    1   
  9 Edwards, Kodi             Sr Wright High           118-06      97-03  
 10 Koivupalo, Ryann          Jr Lander Valle           73-09      96-00  
 11 Jordan, Cheyanne          Jr Encampment H           85-00      93-04  
 12 Barkhurst, Hailey         Jr Encampment H           70-00      92-04  
 13 Deutscher, Hanna          Sr Sheridan Hig           70-00      91-11  
 14 Apodaca, Shelby           So Wright High           108-08      89-03  
 15 Lloyd, Hadley             So Kelly Walsh            90-00      87-02  
 16 Pierce, Pamela            Sr Torrington             90-00      86-07  
 17 Peterson, Noelle          So Encampment H           85-00      85-03  
 18 Landry, Elizabeth         Jr Natrona                72-05      84-10  
 18 Loepp, Morgan             So Natrona                78-05      84-10  
 20 Wilson, Peyton            Jr Natrona                86-02      81-01  
 21 Johnson, Jayla            Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      80-09  
 22 St. Clair, Gabby          So Lander Valle           86-00      80-03  
 23 Philips, Sammie           Fr Sheridan Hig                      79-07  
 24 Forsyth, Sierra           So Natrona                72-10      79-06  
 25 Langston, Riley           So Wright High            86-00      79-02  
 26 Seeds, Riley              Fr Douglas High                      77-06  
 27 Wilson, Sidney            So Natrona                75-00      77-03  
 28 Hoffman, Haylee           Jr Big Piney HS           80-09      77-01  
 29 James, Alexis             Jr Midwest HS                        77-00  
 30 Bauer, Tiffany            So Saratoga               70-00      76-07  
 31 Hernandez, Stephanie      Jr Rawlins                72-03      76-04  
 32 Elliott, Brittany         Jr Buffalo High           80-00      76-01  
 33 Jacobson, Jami            Fr Wright High            80-00      75-09  
 34 Sanford, Elizabeth        Jr Natrona                74-09      73-07  
 35 Rodriquez, Tayte          So Torrington             90-00      73-06  
 35 Lebeau, Connor            Jr Lander Valle           76-00      73-06  
 37 Ferguson, Zoee            Fr Natrona                           72-05  
 38 Fernandez, Maribel        Sr Glenrock Gir           50-00      72-02  
 39 Kukuchka, Lilli           Sr Sheridan Hig           60-00      72-01  
 40 Roy, Janet                So Natrona                70-09      70-09  
 41 Shedden, Jessica          So Natrona                           70-00  
 42 Renkert, Ellie            Jr Buffalo High           75-00      69-09  
 43 Hardy, Jadynn             Fr Kelly Walsh            70-00      68-05  
 44 Ramage, Emma              Fr Shoshoni Hig                      68-04  
 45 Duran, Tyla               Jr Riverton Hig           69-11      68-02  
 46 Groesbeck, Kalista        Jr St. Stephens                      67-10  
 47 Clark, Lilly              Fr Kelly Walsh                       67-03  
 48 Whalen, Shyla             So Glenrock Gir           75-00      66-05  
 49 Sasser, Gabby             Fr Natrona                           65-09  
 50 Fertig, Holly             Jr Douglas High           80-00      65-06  
 51 Ferguson, Abby            Fr Wheatland Hi                      64-04  
 52 Prom, Destiny             Fr Riverton Hig           80-00      63-10  
 53 Hertz, Megan              So Douglas High                      63-03  
 54 Bryan, Cheyenne           Fr Riverton Hig           70-00      63-02  
 55 Moss, Alana               Jr St. Stephens                      63-00  
 56 Chapman, Hannah           Jr Midwest HS             58-07      62-08  
 57 Williams, Madison         Fr Kelly Walsh                       62-07  
 58 Christensen, Savanna      Jr Kelly Walsh                       62-04  
 59 Williamson, Olivia        Jr Lander Valle                      62-01  
 60 Szymczak, Jessica         Fr Kelly Walsh                       60-09  
 61 Mendoza, Hannah           So Kelly Walsh                       59-03  
 62 Buettgenback, Megan       Jr Glenrock Gir           50-00      58-10  
 62 Trujillo, Rachelle        Fr Kelly Walsh                       58-10  
 64 Szymanski, April          So Kelly Walsh                       57-04  
 65 Carter, Madison           So Douglas High           80-00      57-01  
 66 Klingbeil, Julia          Jr Riverton Hig           30-00      57-00  
 67 Conrad, Olivia            Jr Sheridan Hig                      54-05  
 68 Lawson, Orelia            Fr St. Stephens                      54-04  
 69 Erickson, Kolbie          Fr Lander Valle                      54-00  
 70 Gonda, Stephanie          Fr Sheridan Hig                      53-00  
 71 Hunter, Jocelynn          Jr Big Piney HS           47-03      52-09  
 72 Acevedo, Antonia          Fr Douglas High                      52-07  
 73 Calvert, Raquel           Fr Lander Valle                      52-06  
 74 Kaufman, Karina           Fr Lander Valle                      52-00  
 75 Elvestad, Olivia          Fr Kelly Walsh                       51-08  
 76 Jennings, Jordyn          Fr Dubois HS                         50-08  
 77 Contreras, Fernanda       Fr Lander Valle                      48-06  
 78 Ruebelmann, Riley         Fr Midwest HS                        48-04  
 78 Arteta, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh                       48-04  
 80 Turner, Crystalyn         So Midwest HS             69-04      48-00  
 81 Conseen, Kylee            Fr Saratoga               60-00      46-09  
 82 Meeker, Veronica          Sr Big Piney HS           50-00      46-06  
 83 Coleman, Makayla          So Kelly Walsh                       46-00  
 84 Dobbin, Demi              Fr Buffalo High           50-00      45-04  
 85 Williams, Kaylee          Sr Lander Valle                      44-10  
 86 Farris, Tianah            Sr St. Stephens                      44-01  
 87 Chiefstick, Hailey        So St. Stephens                      41-04  
 88 Brown, Mayden             Fr Kelly Walsh                       38-11  
 89 Naso, Faith               Fr Worland H.S.                      38-01  
 90 Peebles, Lairren          So Saratoga               50-00      36-08  
 90 Willow, Destiny           So St. Stephens                      36-08  
 -- Ruiz, Vanessa             Fr Torrington             50-00         ND  
 -- Schultz, Isabella         So Natrona                94-07         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Lamont            Sr Kelly Walsh            11.00      11.41  19  10   
  2 Perin, Ishmael            So Kelly Walsh            11.70      11.64  18   8   
  3 Kobbe, Jared              Jr Riverton Hig                      11.77   2   6   
  4 Pitt, Gage                Sr Douglas High           11.70      11.78  18   5   
  5 Brachtenbach, Chase       So Natrona                11.01      11.80  19   4   
  6 Smith, Roman              Jr Wheatland Hi           11.14      11.82  19   3   
  7 McComb, Caige             Jr Kelly Walsh                       11.89   9   2   
  8 Hester, Bryce             Sr Kelly Walsh                       11.94   2   1   
  9 Culver, Bobby             Sr Sheridan Hig           12.00      11.99  17 
  9 Ramsey, Wyatt             Jr Shoshoni Hig           11.26      11.99  19 
 11 Hunt, Chancy              Jr Big Piney HS           11.90      12.00  18 
 12 Wodahl, Marc              So Buffalo High           11.50      12.05  19 
 13 Willey, Matt              Jr Sheridan Hig           12.20      12.12  16 
 13 Ziegler, Alex             Sr Saratoga               11.90      12.12  17 
 15 Alley, Logan              Jr Riverton Hig                      12.13   6 
 16 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                11.83      12.14  18 
 17 Moorehouse, Robert        Jr Torrington             11.60      12.15  18 
 17 Goff, Damion              Jr Wright High            11.50      12.15  19 
 19 Motherway, Nathan         Jr Lander Valle           12.60      12.16  15 
 20 Swenson, Conrad           So Lander Valle           12.20      12.17  16 
 21 Wilson, D'Maerik          Sr Kelly Walsh            11.90      12.20  18 
 22 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                11.89      12.22  18 
 23 Rand, Frank               Sr Torrington             12.00      12.24  17 
 24 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona                11.51      12.25  19 
 24 Lewis, Noah               Jr Big Piney HS           11.95      12.25  17 
 26 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona                           12.27   6 
 26 Hickerson, Patrick        Sr Lander Valle           11.90      12.27  18 
 26 McCreary, Mason           Fr Buffalo High                      12.27   8 
 29 Bopp, Tucker              So Glenrock Boy                      12.29   8 
 30 Barker, Collin            Jr Douglas High           12.30      12.30  16 
 31 McBee, Troy               Sr Natrona                12.31      12.31  15 
 32 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh                       12.33   1 
 33 Ruby, Rowen               Fr Buffalo High                      12.35  10 
 34 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona                12.61      12.37  15 
 34 Kroger, Blaine            Sr Worland H.S.                      12.37   7 
 36 Tolman, Mondell           Sr Torrington             11.60      12.39  19 
 37 Rodgers, Sam              Sr Lander Valle           12.23      12.41  16 
 37 Steinmetz, Payton         So Glenrock Boy                      12.41   1 
 37 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona                12.57      12.41  15 
 40 Wilkinson, Connor         Jr Lander Valle           12.40      12.42  15 
 41 Lange, Dillon             Fr Riverton Hig                      12.44   7 
 41 Hayes, Heath              So Douglas High           12.20      12.44  16 
 43 Rabou, Ray                Jr Buffalo High           12.25      12.46  16 
 43 Bogart, Dalton            So Midwest HS             12.84      12.46  14 
 45 Kinney, Colin             Jr Lander Valle           12.80      12.48  14 
 46 Dyess, Ryan               So Buffalo High           12.00      12.52  17 
 46 Ebell, Lorenzo            So Rawlins                12.50      12.52  15 
 48 Baker, Brock              Sr Dubois HS              12.90      12.53  14 
 49 Chapin, Dillon            Fr Natrona                           12.56   7 
 50 Pearson, Dylan            So Wheatland Hi                      12.58   6 
 51 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                           12.59   8 
 51 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                12.12      12.59  17 
 53 Taylor, Daimon            Sr Worland H.S.                      12.60   4 
 54 Snider, Jarrod            So Kelly Walsh                       12.62   1 
 55 Jennings, Andrew          Jr Shoshoni Hig           12.20      12.64  16 
 56 Caves, Colton             So Wheatland Hi                      12.67   4 
 57 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                12.74      12.68  14 
 57 Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                           12.68   6 
 59 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                12.79      12.69  14 
 60 Jerome, Brycen            Jr Rawlins                12.50      12.70  15 
 60 Wilson, Dontevian         So Kelly Walsh                       12.70   2 
 62 Lopez, Dallas             Fr Buffalo High                      12.71  11 
 63 Wilson, Spencer           So Kelly Walsh                       12.73   5 
 64 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh                       12.77   9 
 65 Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona                13.00      12.78  13 
 66 Stewart, Sean             So Encampment H           13.10      12.79  13 
 67 Chapman, Will             Jr Midwest HS                        12.80  10 
 68 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                12.63      12.85  14 
 68 Cox, Wyatt                Jr Encampment H           13.50      12.85  13 
 70 Acres, Ben                Jr Natrona                13.36      12.86  13 
 71 Rempel, Morgan            Sr Saratoga               12.30      12.91  15 
 71 Nicholas, Chris           So Worland H.S.                      12.91   4 
 73 Posten, Brett             So Torrington             12.90      12.96  14 
 74 Kahtola, Zack             Fr Midwest HS                        12.99   6 
 75 Waller, Dylan             So Torrington             14.00      13.01  12 
 76 Harrison, Ryan            Sr Kelly Walsh                       13.02   5 
 77 Gerken, Kamden            Jr Lander Valle           13.60      13.04  12 
 78 Ramsey, Brandon           Fr Sheridan Hig                      13.05   7 
 79 Medicine Cloud, Gary      Sr Shoshoni Hig                      13.07   9 
 80 Stockton, Trent           Sr Natrona                           13.09   6 
 81 Braun, Aaron              Jr Rawlins                13.00      13.12  13 
 82 Hofman, Jr                Jr Worland H.S.                      13.13   3 
 83 Herrera, Dominic          Sr Natrona                           13.16   2 
 84 Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                           13.18   4 
 85 Bryant, Kendrick          Sr Glenrock Boy                      13.22   9 
 86 Bruce, Hayden             So Big Piney HS                      13.24   4 
 87 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona                13.53      13.26  12 
 87 Miller, Kyler             So Encampment H           13.90      13.26  12 
 89 Chivers, Crue             Fr Kelly Walsh                       13.31   7 
 90 Schwartzkoft, Cade        So Torrington             12.90      13.37  14 
 91 Wyant, Drew               Jr Lander Valle           13.30      13.38  13 
 91 Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh                       13.38   3 
 93 Legler, Matt              So Sheridan Hig                      13.42   8 
 94 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh                       13.46  10 
 95 McArthur, Camden          Fr Sheridan Hig                      13.49   6 
 96 Sexson, Kai               Jr Glenrock Boy                      13.55  10 
 97 Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh                       13.57   8 
 98 Eckert, Tommy             So Worland H.S.                      13.58   3 
 98 McAdams, Levi             Sr Big Piney HS           12.26      13.58  16 
100 LaJeunesse, Justin        So Shoshoni Hig                      13.68   3 
100 Krick, Brice              Sr Torrington             12.90      13.68  13 
102 Colton, Clay              Jr Lingle-Ft. L                      13.70   3 
103 Brown, Vincent            So St. Stephens           13.50      13.74  12 
104 Federer, Isaac            Jr Lander Valle                      13.77   9 
105 Fabricus, Dillon          So Riverton Hig                      13.78  10 
106 Updike, Christian         Fr Sheridan Hig                      13.85   1 
107 Collier, Brysen           So Glenrock Boy                      13.87   5 
107 Ridgeway, Ben             So Kelly Walsh                       13.87   2 
109 Koch, Donavin             Fr Worland H.S.                      13.90   8 
110 Newbrough, Cody           Fr Rawlins                13.00      13.95  13 
111 Durtsche, Zack            So Kelly Walsh                       13.96   2 
112 Thibault, Dakota          Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.01   3 
113 Kirschner, Sage           Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.11  10 
114 Adams, Liam               Fr Torrington             13.90      14.25  12 
114 Epp, Dawson               Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.25   5 
116 Raymond, Kenny            Fr Rawlins                14.00      14.28  12 
117 Ardnt, Tyler              Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.36   8 
118 O'Leary, Ethan            Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.39   5 
119 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh                       14.46   1 
120 Gorley, Tristen           Fr Riverton Hig                      14.61   7 
121 Cornell, Wade             So Shoshoni Hig           15.44      14.66  11 
122 Konija, Dylan             Jr Shoshoni Hig                      14.76   3 
123 Katschke, Taylor          Fr Sheridan Hig                      14.77   9 
124 McCart, Preston           Jr Torrington             14.40      14.79  11 
125 Green, Brayden            So Kelly Walsh                       14.86   9 
126 Soffel, Aaron             So Kelly Walsh                       14.91   8 
127 Dodge, Darryl             Jr St. Stephens                      14.92   9 
128 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                           15.15   7 
129 Seamands, Preston         Fr Wright High            15.40      15.24  11 
130 Thomas, Dorian            Fr Lander Valle                      15.28  10 
131 Anderson, Dayne           Fr Encampment H           15.70      15.43  11 
132 Ford, Skyler              Fr Glenrock Boy                      15.56   5 
133 Cielo, Emanuel            Fr Saratoga               14.70      15.83  11 
134 Hofman, Pudge             Fr Worland H.S.                      15.92  10 
135 Karajanis, Shane          Fr Sheridan Hig                      16.17   4 
136 Cor, Colter               Fr Encampment H           18.50      21.22  11 
 -- Lopez, Dakota             Fr Buffalo High                         FS   6 
 -- King, Jaxon               Jr Saratoga               12.10         FS  17 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Lamont            Sr Kelly Walsh            22.51      22.94  16  10   
  2 Smith, Roman              Jr Wheatland Hi           22.67      23.56  16   8   
  3 Roden, Brodie             Jr Riverton Hig           22.83      23.69  16   6   
  4 Newell, Cody              Sr Worland H.S.                      23.93   1   5   
  5 Fuller, Landen            Jr Lingle-Ft. L           24.40      24.28  14   3.50
  5 Hester, Bryce             Sr Kelly Walsh            24.08      24.28  15   3.50
  7 McComb, Caige             Jr Kelly Walsh            23.98      24.29  15   2   
  8 Kobbe, Jared              Jr Riverton Hig                      24.43   6   0.50
  8 Perin, Ishmael            So Kelly Walsh            24.20      24.43  14   0.50
 10 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona                23.17      24.45  16 
 11 Brachtenbach, Chase       So Natrona                23.73      24.73  16 
 12 Holloway, Tyler           Sr Sheridan Hig           24.89      24.87  13 
 13 Moorehouse, Robert        Jr Torrington             24.40      24.97  14 
 14 Goff, Damion              Jr Wright High            23.57      25.03  16 
 15 Tolman, Mondell           Sr Torrington             24.40      25.08  14 
 16 Bopp, Tucker              So Glenrock Boy                      25.28   9 
 17 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                24.14      25.45  15 
 18 Wilson, D'Maerik          Sr Kelly Walsh            24.65      25.50  14 
 19 Wilson, Spencer           So Kelly Walsh                       25.54   8 
 19 Schwindt, Garrett         Sr Glenrock Boy                      25.54   5 
 21 McBee, Troy               Sr Natrona                24.65      25.56  14 
 21 Christensen, Parker       So Sheridan Hig                      25.56   9 
 23 Rodgers, Sam              Sr Lander Valle           25.10      25.63  13 
 24 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                23.88      25.66  15 
 25 Ziegler, Alex             Sr Saratoga               23.80      25.68  15 
 26 Motherway, Nathan         Jr Lander Valle           26.00      25.69  12 
 27 Cousineau, Anthony        Sr Shoshoni Hig           24.40      25.70  14 
 28 Lange, Dillon             Fr Riverton Hig                      25.78   8 
 29 Speidel, Ryan             Sr Wright High            25.60      25.81  12 
 30 Wilson, Dontevian         So Kelly Walsh                       25.87   1 
 31 Ebell, Lorenzo            So Rawlins                25.50      25.88  12 
 32 Steinmetz, Payton         So Glenrock Boy                      25.94   3 
 33 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                25.41      25.99  13 
 33 Kroger, Blaine            Sr Worland H.S.                      25.99   6 
 35 Barker, Collin            Jr Douglas High           24.00      26.08  15 
 36 Banks, Joby               So Big Piney HS           26.10      26.17  12 
 37 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona                25.36      26.31  13 
 38 Jeffries, Dalton          Jr Worland H.S.                      26.35   7 
 39 Chapman, Will             Jr Midwest HS                        26.47   5 
 40 Hayes, Heath              So Douglas High                      26.48   3 
 41 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                           26.51   6 
 42 Acres, Ben                Jr Natrona                26.74      26.61  11 
 43 Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                           26.79   8 
 44 Ramsey, Brandon           Fr Sheridan Hig           26.80      26.81  11 
 45 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona                           26.87   7 
 46 Dyess, Ryan               So Buffalo High           24.75      26.94  13 
 47 Posten, Brett             So Torrington             26.90      26.96  11 
 48 Rempel, Morgan            Sr Saratoga               25.80      27.03  12 
 48 Divers, Antonio           Jr St. Stephens           25.07      27.03  13 
 50 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                           27.08   3 
 51 Knigge, James             Fr Shoshoni Hig                      27.09   5 
 52 Koch, Donavin             Fr Worland H.S.                      27.10   7 
 53 Bloem, Ty                 Sr Glenrock Boy                      27.27   8 
 54 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                25.45      27.43  12 
 55 Chivers, Crue             Fr Kelly Walsh                       27.50   5 
 56 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona                           27.68   7 
 57 Bryant, Kendrick          Sr Glenrock Boy                      27.69   7 
 58 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona                27.46      27.74  10 
 58 Shaw, Justin              So Encampment H           27.70      27.74  10 
 60 Colton, Clay              Jr Lingle-Ft. L           28.10      27.78  10 
 61 Wyant, Drew               Jr Lander Valle           26.50      27.79  11 
 62 Braun, Aaron              Jr Rawlins                25.41      27.90  12 
 63 Lopez, Dakota             Fr Buffalo High                      27.96   6 
 63 McAdams, Levi             Sr Big Piney HS           26.90      27.96  11 
 65 Sullivan, Brennan         Jr Riverton Hig           26.00      28.10  12 
 66 Sexson, Kai               Jr Glenrock Boy                      28.13   6 
 67 Snider, Jarrod            So Kelly Walsh                       28.14   8 
 68 Brown, Vincent            So St. Stephens           27.30      28.21  11 
 69 Chapin, Dillon            Fr Natrona                           28.23   3 
 70 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle           28.00      28.30  10 
 71 Hernandez, Carlos         So Sheridan Hig           27.99      28.36  10 
 72 Collier, Brysen           So Glenrock Boy                      28.44   4 
 73 Waller, Dylan             So Torrington             27.00      28.51  11 
 73 Sims, Hadley              Fr Big Piney HS                      28.51   2 
 75 Wilhoit, Jacob            So Torrington             27.00      28.58  11 
 76 Fabricus, Dillon          So Riverton Hig                      28.83   5 
 77 Stockton, Trent           Sr Natrona                           29.03   2 
 78 Thibault, Dakota          Fr Sheridan Hig                      29.09   3 
 79 Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                           29.11   7 
 80 Holcomb, Chase            Fr Rawlins                28.00      29.17  10 
 81 Fargen, Cooper            Sr Glenrock Boy                      29.19   3 
 82 McArthur, Camden          Fr Sheridan Hig                      29.27   9 
 83 Kirschner, Sage           Fr Sheridan Hig                      29.33   3 
 84 O'Leary, Ethan            Fr Sheridan Hig           27.89      29.78  10 
 85 Williams, Isaiah          Fr Midwest HS                        29.79   5 
 86 Cor, Jackson              Fr Encampment H           30.60      30.07   9 
 87 Newbrough, Cody           Fr Rawlins                28.00      30.19  10 
 88 Ardnt, Tyler              Fr Sheridan Hig                      30.52   7 
 89 Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh                       30.78   2 
 90 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh                       30.82   8 
 91 Soffel, Aaron             So Kelly Walsh                       30.96   2 
 91 Epp, Dawson               Fr Sheridan Hig                      30.96   7 
 93 Gorley, Tristen           Fr Riverton Hig                      31.00   4 
 94 Green, Brayden            So Kelly Walsh                       31.25   4 
 95 McCart, Preston           Jr Torrington             36.00      31.44   9 
 96 Ford, Skyler              Fr Glenrock Boy                      32.54   2 
 97 Felter, Little Sun        Fr St. Stephens           32.10      32.89   9 
 98 Thomas, Dorian            Fr Lander Valle                      32.90   4 
 99 Hofman, Pudge             Fr Worland H.S.                      33.70   5 
100 Cielo, Emanuel            Fr Saratoga               36.10      33.82   9 
101 Karajanis, Shane          Fr Sheridan Hig                      34.71   4 
102 Gabel, Tristan            Fr Lander Valle                      35.10   4 
103 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                           38.81   4 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gromer, Preston           Sr Kelly Walsh            52.00      53.17   8  10   
  2 Fuller, Landen            Jr Lingle-Ft. L           53.70      53.52   8   8   
  3 Kobbe, Jared              Jr Riverton Hig                      54.24   3   6   
  4 Hunt, Chancy              Jr Big Piney HS           53.20      54.50   8   5   
  5 Hughes, Devin             Sr Big Piney HS           53.40      54.92   8   4   
  6 Ziegler, Alex             Sr Saratoga               53.55      55.01   8   3   
  7 Ruby, Rowen               Fr Buffalo High                      55.13   2   1.50
  7 Lowick, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh            54.00      55.13   8   1.50
  9 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                56.03      55.64   7 
 10 Stults, Cody              So Sheridan Hig           54.99      55.66   7 
 11 McBee, Troy               Sr Natrona                54.78      55.94   8 
 12 Wilkinson, Connor         Jr Lander Valle           54.60      56.16   8 
 13 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                56.42      56.25   7 
 14 Chapman, Will             Jr Midwest HS             55.83      56.37   7 
 15 Trentacosti, Tyler        So Sheridan Hig           55.70      56.46   7 
 16 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                56.11      56.70   7 
 17 Jeffries, Dalton          Jr Worland H.S.                      57.74   3 
 18 Speidel, Ryan             Sr Wright High            57.00      57.88   7 
 19 Knigge, James             Fr Shoshoni Hig         1:03.00      58.36   5 
 20 Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona                59.42      58.48   6 
 21 Mellor, Daryl             Jr Riverton Hig           57.00      58.68   7 
 22 Thornock, Cole            Fr Glenrock Boy                      59.13   2 
 23 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona              1:00.00      59.18   6 
 24 Shaw, Justin              So Encampment H           58.80      59.36   6 
 25 Dewitt, Kadon             Fr Shoshoni Hig           58.00      59.45   6 
 26 Rishel, Charles           So Worland H.S.                      59.88   4 
 27 Seahorn, Logan            Fr Saratoga             1:02.00      59.92   5 
 28 Leithead, Ace             So Wright High          1:00.00      59.95   5 
 29 Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                           59.98   2 
 30 Long, Lincoln             So Big Piney HS           59.00    1:00.21   6 
 31 Martinez, Devin           Sr Riverton Hig         1:01.00    1:00.92   5 
 32 Hernandez, Carlos         So Sheridan Hig           57.99    1:01.11   6 
 33 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle         1:00.00    1:01.38   5 
 34 Brown, Vincent            So St. Stephens         1:06.66    1:01.51   5 
 35 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                59.35    1:01.53   6 
 36 Collier, Brysen           So Glenrock Boy                    1:01.61   3 
 37 Swanson, Greg             So Saratoga             1:02.50    1:01.75   5 
 38 Laird, Kyle               So Wind River H                    1:02.56   3 
 39 Cor, Jackson              Fr Encampment H         1:07.00    1:04.06   4 
 40 Fabricus, Dillon          So Riverton Hig                    1:04.55   2 
 41 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh                     1:05.02   3 
 42 Thibault, Dakota          Fr Sheridan Hig                    1:05.56   2 
 43 Gonzales, Joey            Fr Saratoga             1:05.10    1:06.91   5 
 44 Ridgeway, Ben             So Kelly Walsh                     1:06.93   4 
 45 Spearman, Chase           Fr Riverton Hig                    1:07.55   4 
 46 Gorley, Tristen           Fr Riverton Hig                    1:08.20   4 
 47 Schell, Creeden           Fr Big Piney HS                    1:09.09   1 
 48 Gross, Garrett            Jr Buffalo High         1:10.00    1:10.73   4 
 49 Thomas, Dorian            Fr Lander Valle                    1:10.81   2 
 50 Gabel, Tristan            Fr Lander Valle                    1:12.52   2 
 51 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                         1:24.40   3 
 -- Braun, Aaron              Jr Rawlins                58.00         FS   6 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McCafferty, Jered         Sr Sheridan Hig         2:03.00    2:07.22   4  10   
  2 Goss, Tymer               Jr Sheridan Hig         2:01.00    2:08.61   4   8   
  3 Gromer, Preston           Sr Kelly Walsh          2:02.00    2:08.94   4   6   
  4 Gonda, Brian              Jr Sheridan Hig         2:04.00    2:09.26   4   5   
  5 Vela, Derek               Sr Sheridan Hig         2:04.00    2:10.04   4   4   
  6 Weydeveld, Gibson         Sr Natrona              2:07.00    2:11.79   4   3   
  7 Borger, Aaron             Jr Torrington           2:08.00    2:13.53   4   2   
  8 Lowick, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh          2:09.00    2:15.96   4   1   
  9 Brooks, Brady             So Douglas High         2:15.00    2:16.81   4 
 10 Yeadon, Nate              So Natrona                         2:19.13   1 
 11 Stewart, Sean             So Encampment H         2:18.00    2:19.19   3 
 12 Wendling, Cameron         Jr Kelly Walsh          2:13.00    2:20.78   4 
 13 Mellor, Daryl             Jr Riverton Hig         2:17.00    2:21.30   4 
 14 Posten, Josh              So Torrington           2:14.00    2:21.37   4 
 15 Peasley, Trig             Jr Wheatland Hi         2:20.00    2:21.93   3 
 16 Kessler, Nathan           So Buffalo High         2:20.00    2:23.26   3 
 17 Garber, Alex              Fr Sheridan Hig         2:12.00    2:24.23   4 
 18 Schroeder, Reid           Fr Encampment H         2:23.00    2:24.94   3 
 19 Avery, Garret             So Sheridan Hig         2:20.00    2:25.70   3 
 20 Herring, Jarom            Fr Encampment H         2:28.00    2:26.14   3 
 21 Keanendock, Kaden         Sr Big Piney HS         2:35.00    2:26.75   2 
 22 Schnieder, Samuel         So Saratoga             2:30.00    2:27.31   3 
 23 Brown, Tim                Fr Sheridan Hig         2:22.00    2:28.00   3 
 24 Johnson, Hayden           Fr Lander Valle                    2:28.91   2 
 25 LaJeunesse, Justin        So Shoshoni Hig         2:40.00    2:29.35   2 
 26 Dewitt, Kadon             Fr Shoshoni Hig                    2:30.01   1 
 27 Gromer, Austin            Fr Kelly Walsh                     2:30.63   1 
 28 Konija, Dylan             Jr Shoshoni Hig                    2:31.24   2 
 29 Sorenson, Paul            So Natrona              2:22.00    2:31.26   3 
 30 Detterer, Aaron           Fr Saratoga             2:28.00    2:31.75   3 
 31 Newell, Jacob             Fr Worland H.S.                    2:32.11   1 
 32 Cor, Cody                 Jr Encampment H         2:35.00    2:32.29   2 
 33 Moore, James              Jr Wright High          2:30.00    2:33.87   3 
 34 Etzelmiller, Connor       Fr Natrona                         2:33.88   1 
 35 Marion, Cody              Fr Buffalo High                    2:34.45   2 
 36 Juma, Cameron             Jr Torrington           2:16.00    2:34.98   4 
 37 Cordova, Daniel           So Natrona              2:39.00    2:35.00   2 
 38 Andersen, Michael         Fr Sheridan Hig         2:40.00    2:36.53   2 
 39 Moreno, Tim               Sr Big Piney HS         2:30.00    2:37.14   3 
 40 Truman, Caleb             Sr Worland H.S.                    2:37.21   1 
 41 Guseman, Riley            Fr Wright High          2:30.00    2:37.43   3 
 42 Pollock, Ryan             Jr Wheatland Hi         2:25.00    2:37.95   3 
 43 Barraza, Darrien          Fr St. Stephens                    2:38.42   2 
 44 Roe, Tristan              So Natrona              2:30.00    2:38.78   3 
 45 Jesse, Sam                Fr Wheatland Hi         2:30.00    2:39.41   3 
 46 Freise, Barrett           Jr Buffalo High                    2:41.15   1 
 47 Newman, Chance            So Torrington           2:30.00    2:41.25   2 
 48 Wilcox, Trevor            Sr Big Piney HS                    2:42.19   1 
 49 Zeiger, Joe               So Big Piney HS                    2:42.41   2 
 50 Gross, Garrett            Jr Buffalo High         2:30.00    2:42.66   2 
 51 Castro, Wyatt             So Riverton Hig         2:50.00    2:44.57   2 
 52 Seamands, Preston         Fr Wright High                     2:44.82   2 
 53 Varela, Braxton           Fr Big Piney HS                    2:44.83   1 
 54 Wiederholt, Hans          Jr Natrona                         2:49.73   1 
 55 Schell, Mason             Fr Big Piney HS                    2:51.60   1 
 56 Horn, Joe                 So Rawlins              2:44.00    3:04.37   2 
 57 Spearman, Chase           Fr Riverton Hig                    3:06.16   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garrett       Sr Natrona              4:29.00    4:38.47   4  10   
  2 Gonda, Brian              Jr Sheridan Hig         4:34.00    4:38.89   4   8   
  3 McCafferty, Jered         Sr Sheridan Hig         4:36.00    4:39.99   4   6   
  4 Weydeveld, Gibson         Sr Natrona              4:41.00    4:55.25   4   5   
  5 Schroeder, Reid           Fr Encampment H         4:55.00    5:04.13   4   4   
  6 Hubbard, Xavier           Jr St. Stephens                    5:04.18   1   3   
  7 Carothers, Kaeston        Jr Natrona              5:03.00    5:05.18   4   2   
  8 Garcia, Mathew            Jr Torrington           5:00.00    5:07.30   4   1   
  9 Townsend, Kenyion         So Douglas High         4:59.00    5:08.88   4 
 10 Kessler, Nathan           So Buffalo High         5:00.00    5:09.30   4 
 11 Fairbanks, Benjamin       Jr Saratoga             4:55.00    5:12.80   4 
 12 Frank, Ethan              Sr Natrona              4:52.00    5:13.96   4 
 13 Yeadon, Nate              So Natrona                         5:15.77   1 
 14 Harman, Porter            So Worland H.S.                    5:15.83   2 
 15 Herring, Jarom            Fr Encampment H         5:15.00    5:17.00   4 
 16 Avery, Garret             So Sheridan Hig         5:08.00    5:19.92   4 
 17 Henry, Mason              Fr Natrona                         5:20.48   2 
 18 Garber, Alex              Fr Sheridan Hig         5:08.00    5:22.43   4 
 19 Kraft, T.J.               Jr Glenrock Boy                    5:25.77   1 
 20 Barney, Tristan           Jr Big Piney HS         5:25.00    5:26.71   3 
 21 Johnson, Hayden           Fr Lander Valle                    5:28.26   3 
 22 Vasquez, Jayden           So Wright High          5:15.00    5:32.14   4 
 23 Brown, Tim                Fr Sheridan Hig         5:20.00    5:32.44   3 
 24 Sorenson, Paul            So Natrona                         5:33.06   1 
 25 Etzelmiller, Connor       Fr Natrona                         5:34.06   2 
 26 Finch, Chris              Fr Natrona                         5:35.51   1 
 27 Barraza, Darrien          Fr St. Stephens                    5:37.26   3 
 28 Cordova, Daniel           So Natrona              5:43.00    5:37.42   3 
 29 Andersen, Michael         Fr Sheridan Hig         6:15.00    5:39.02   3 
 30 McDonald, Lane            Jr Glenrock Boy                    5:41.48   2 
 31 Hasbany, Tyler            So Worland H.S.                    5:42.79   1 
 32 Keanendock, Kaden         Sr Big Piney HS         5:50.00    5:43.07   3 
 33 Moreno, Tim               Sr Big Piney HS         5:48.00    5:44.05   3 
 34 Cor, Cody                 Jr Encampment H         5:40.00    5:44.89   3 
 35 Zeiger, Joe               So Big Piney HS         7:00.00    5:45.63   3 
 36 Roe, Tristan              So Natrona              5:27.00    5:46.71   3 
 37 Slider, Mason             Fr Dubois HS                       5:46.79   2 
 38 Marion, Cody              Fr Buffalo High                    5:47.47   2 
 39 Fraser, Caleb             Fr Worland H.S.                    5:49.60   1 
 40 Varela, Braxton           Fr Big Piney HS                    5:50.31   1 
 41 Freise, Barrett           Jr Buffalo High                    5:51.36   2 
 42 Meeker, Clay              Jr Lander Valle                    5:54.26   2 
 43 Bearfield, George         Sr Glenrock Boy                    5:54.96   2 
 44 Wilcox, Trevor            Sr Big Piney HS                    5:56.32   2 
 45 Schell, Mason             Fr Big Piney HS                    6:01.04   2 
 46 Castro, Wyatt             So Riverton Hig         6:00.00    6:02.16   3 
 47 Logue, Ben                So Lander Valle                    6:03.85   2 
 48 Wiederholt, Hans          Jr Natrona                         6:07.83   2 
 49 Phelps, Patrick           Sr Big Piney HS         5:49.00    6:11.88   3 
 50 Rupe, Josh                Sr Douglas High         6:00.00    6:27.24   3 
 51 Hansen, Chandler          Fr Kelly Walsh                     7:17.22   2 
 52 Williams, Isaiah          Fr Midwest HS                      7:31.81   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garrett       Sr Natrona              9:54.00   10:05.35   10   
  2 Hubbard, Xavier           Jr St. Stephens                   11:02.44    8   
  3 Pieantoni, Josh           Jr Kelly Walsh         10:56.00   11:02.94    6   
  4 Frank, Ethan              Sr Natrona             10:35.00   11:10.79    5   
  5 Carothers, Kaeston        Jr Natrona             11:09.00   11:20.35    4   
  6 Moore, Zane               So Glenrock Boy                   11:21.71    3   
  7 Henry, Mason              Fr Natrona                        11:32.65    2   
  8 Brownlow, Jarod           Jr Kelly Walsh         11:15.00   11:39.21    1   
  9 Finch, Chris              Fr Natrona                        11:44.80  
 10 Barraza, Darrien          Fr St. Stephens                   12:35.38  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Roden, Brodie             Jr Riverton Hig           16.64      16.45   3  10   
  2 Smith, Kaleb              So Midwest HS             17.94      16.86   2   8   
  3 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                17.46      17.16   3   6   
  4 Pickinpaugh, Zac          Sr Shoshoni Hig           17.23      17.22   3   5   
  5 Miller, Morgan            So Wind River H                      17.60   1   4   
  6 Baker, Brock              Sr Dubois HS              16.80      17.68   3   3   
  7 Lyman, Brad               Sr Worland H.S.                      17.95   1   1.50
  7 Meisner, Zane             Jr Big Piney HS           18.00      17.95   2   1.50
  9 Newell, Cody              Sr Worland H.S.                      18.21   1 
 10 Guenther, Gannon          Jr Glenrock Boy                      18.38   2 
 11 McCreary, Mason           Fr Buffalo High                      18.43   2 
 12 Mortimer, Luke            Fr Worland H.S.                      18.55   1 
 13 Alley, Logan              Jr Riverton Hig           16.95      18.63   3 
 14 Wagner, Nathan            Fr Buffalo High                      19.08   2 
 15 Hudson, Connor            So Dubois HS                         19.53   2 
 16 Herrera, Dominic          Sr Natrona                           19.70   1 
 17 Krick, Brice              Sr Torrington             17.90      20.09   3 
 18 Johnston, Hayden          Jr Worland H.S.                      20.10   1 
 19 Greenwald, Rhett          Jr Lingle-Ft. L                      20.52   2 
 20 Stockton, Trent           Sr Natrona                           20.55   1 
 21 Rose, Klayton             Jr Dubois HS                         20.62   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meisner, Zane             Jr Big Piney HS           42.88      42.57   5  10   
  2 Roden, Brodie             Jr Riverton Hig           41.87      43.12   5   8   
  3 Pickinpaugh, Zac          Sr Shoshoni Hig           41.93      43.83   5   6   
  4 Willoughby, Adam          Jr Big Piney HS           45.50      45.02   4   5   
  5 Miller, Morgan            So Wind River H                      45.51   1   4   
  6 Swenson, Conrad           So Lander Valle           47.00      45.55   4   3   
  7 Riegert, Alec             So Sheridan Hig           40.00      45.61   5   2   
  8 Mortimer, Luke            Fr Worland H.S.                      45.72   1   1   
  9 Newell, Cody              Sr Worland H.S.                      46.31   3 
 10 Smith, Kaleb              So Midwest HS             45.24      46.96   4 
 11 Knudsen, Ian              So Wright High            47.50      47.10   4 
 12 Guenther, Gannon          Jr Glenrock Boy                      47.15   2 
 13 Johnston, Hayden          Jr Worland H.S.                      48.00   2 
 14 Herrera, Dominic          Sr Natrona                           49.18   2 
 15 Legler, Matt              So Sheridan Hig           43.00      49.23   5 
 16 Rose, Klayton             Jr Dubois HS                         49.60   2 
 17 Black, Niiehi             Fr Lander Valle           50.00      49.83   3 
 18 Buske, Phoenix            Fr Wright High            49.10      50.21   4 
 19 Kuhlman, Kale             So Glenrock Boy                      50.37   3 
 20 Hudson, Connor            So Dubois HS                         50.93   2 
 21 Miller, Kyler             So Encampment H           52.20      51.32   3 
 22 Wagner, Nathan            Fr Buffalo High                      51.82   2 
 23 Folchert, Preston         So Kelly Walsh            51.00      52.34   3 
 24 Smith, Nolan              Jr Lander Valle           50.00      54.11   4 
 25 Cash, Cole                Sr Shoshoni Hig                      55.60   3 
 26 Katschke, Taylor          Fr Sheridan Hig           45.00      57.62   4 
 -- Arnold, Ian               So Glenrock Boy                         DQ   3 
 -- Laird, Kyle               So Wind River H                         DQ   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh Boys                                    44.00      43.59   2  10   
     1) Zook, Joey Jr                   2) McComb, Caige Jr               
     3) Spaulding, Jared Sr             4) Frisby, Lamont Sr              
  2 Sheridan High School                                44.60      44.92   2   8   
     1) Christensen, Parker So          2) Holloway, Tyler Sr             
     3) Riegert, Alec So                4) Roma, Matt So                  
  3 Kelly Walsh Boys  'C'                               45.00      45.71   2   6   
     1) Wilson, D'Maerik Sr             2) Hester, Bryce Sr               
     3) Gromer, Preston Sr              4) Lowick, Ryan Jr                
  4 Kelly Walsh Boys  'B'                               45.00      45.78   2   5   
     1) Perin, Ishmael So               2) Wilson, Dontevian So           
     3) Wilson, Spencer So              4) Yoosook, Emory Fr              
  5 Riverton High School                                           45.92   1   4   
     1) Lange, Dillon Fr                2) Roden, Brodie Jr               
     3) Kobbe, Jared Jr                 4) Alley, Logan Jr                
  6 Big Piney HS                                        46.00      46.01   2   3   
     1) Hughes, Devin Sr                2) Pape, Jake Jr                  
     3) Lewis, Noah Jr                  4) Hunt, Chancy Jr                
  7 Shoshoni High School                                47.80      46.04   1   2   
     1) Pickinpaugh, Zac Sr             2) Jennings, Andrew Jr            
     3) Pingetzer, J.J. Sr              4) Ramsey, Wyatt Jr               
  8 Worland H.S.                                                   46.13   1   1   
     1) Kroger, Blaine Sr               2) Newell, Cody Sr                
     3) Taylor, Daimon Sr               4) Lyman, Brad Sr                 
  9 Sheridan High School  'B'                                      47.44   1 
     1) Stults, Cody So                 2) Vela, Derek Sr                 
     3) Trentacosti, Tyler So           4) Goss, Tymer Jr                 
 10 Midwest HS                                                     47.56   1 
     1) Best, Kayden Jr                 2) Bogart, Dalton So              
     3) Chapman, Will Jr                4) Smith, Kaleb So                
 11 Buffalo High School                                            48.00   1 
     1) Lopez, Dakota Fr                2) Lopez, Dallas Fr               
     3) McCreary, Mason Fr              4) Ruby, Rowen Fr                 
 12 Natrona  'B'                                        47.00      48.75   2 
     1) Stockton, Trent Sr              2) Wallace, Dante Fr              
     3) Andreev, Danila Fr              4) Johnson, Trevor Sr             
 13 Dubois HS                                                      53.12   1 
     1) Rose, Klayton Jr                2) Hudson, Connor So              
     3) Slider, Mason Fr                4) Codevilla, Matt Jr             
 -- Natrona                                             45.00         DQ   2 
     1) Campbell, Tehl So               2) Brandt, Hunter So              
     3) Felbeck, Morgan So              4) Brachtenbach, Chase So         
 -- Wright High School                                                DQ   1 
     1) Buske, Phoenix Fr               2) Guseman, Riley Fr              
     3) Thompson, Cody So               4) Moore, James Jr                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh Boys                                  3:33.00    3:35.73   2  10   
     1) McComb, Caige Jr                2) Gromer, Preston Sr             
     3) Lowick, Ryan Jr                 4) Frisby, Lamont Sr              
  2 Big Piney HS                                      3:40.00    3:38.72   2   8   
     1) Hughes, Devin Sr                2) Hunt, Chancy Jr                
     3) Lewis, Noah Jr                  4) Meisner, Zane Jr               
  3 Torrington                                        3:40.00    3:40.07   2   6   
     1) Borger, Aaron Jr                2) Garcia, Mathew Jr              
     3) Tolman, Mondell Sr              4) Moorehouse, Robert Jr          
  4 Sheridan High School  'B'                                    3:41.87   1   5   
     1) Vela, Derek Sr                  2) Stults, Cody So                
     3) Trentacosti, Tyler So           4) Hernandez, Carlos So           
  5 Natrona                                           3:41.00    3:49.27   2   4   
     1) Gallegos, Maeson Jr             2) DeArmon, Dakota Jr             
     3) Yeager, Christian Jr            4) Stoner, Kade So                
  6 Glenrock Boys                                                3:49.38   1   3   
  7 Wright High School                                3:50.00    3:55.73   2   2   
     1) Guseman, Riley Fr               2) Knudsen, Ian So                
     3) Vasquez, Jayden So              4) Speidel, Ryan Sr               
  8 Lander Valley HS                                             3:58.28   2   1   
     1) Kinney, Colin Jr                2) Meeker, Clay Jr                
     3) Swenson, Conrad So              4) Wilkinson, Connor Jr           
  9 Saratoga                                          3:54.00    4:00.29   2 
     1) Rempel, Morgan Sr               2) Schnieder, Samuel So           
     3) Fairbanks, Benjamin Jr          4) King, Jaxon Jr                 
 10 Worland H.S.                                                 4:09.62   1 
     1) Rishel, Charles So              2) Newell, Jacob Fr               
     3) Fraser, Caleb Fr                4) Jeffries, Dalton Jr            
 11 Big Piney HS  'B'                                            4:18.28   1 
     1) McAdams, Levi Sr                2) Bruce, Hayden So               
     3) Long, Lincoln So                4) Sims, Hadley Fr                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                           8:22.00    8:47.42   10   
     1) Weydeveld, Gibson Sr            2) Yeadon, Nate So                
     3) Henry, Mason Fr                 4) Condelario, Garrett Sr         
  2 Kelly Walsh Boys                                  8:45.00    9:19.87    8   
     1) Wendling, Cameron Jr            2) Bridge, Alex Jr                
     3) Pieantoni, Josh Jr              4) Brownlow, Jarod Jr             
  3 Glenrock Boys                                                9:23.39    6   
  4 Big Piney HS                                                 9:30.30    5   
     1) Hughes, Tate So                 2) Barney, Tristan Jr             
     3) Keanendock, Kaden Sr            4) Moreno, Tim Sr                 
  5 Torrington                                        9:15.00    9:39.56    4   
     1) Borger, Aaron Jr                2) Posten, Josh So                
     3) Juma, Cameron Jr                4) Newman, Chance So              
  6 Natrona  'B'                                      9:10.00    9:49.02    3   
     1) Cordova, Daniel So              2) Etzelmiller, Connor Fr         
     3) Roe, Tristan So                 4) Sorenson, Paul So              
  7 Saratoga                                          9:56.00    9:52.11    2   
     1) Detterer, Aaron Fr              2) Seahorn, Logan Fr              
     3) Swanson, Greg So                4) Gonzales, Joey Fr              
  8 Worland H.S.                                                 9:54.59    1   
     1) Mickelson, Jaden So             2) Hasbany, Tyler So              
     3) Fraser, Caleb Fr                4) Harman, Porter So              
  9 Lander Valley HS                                  9:20.00   10:03.90  
     1) Barnes, Seth Jr                 2) Johnson, Hayden Fr             
     3) Meeker, Clay Jr                 4) Logue, Ben So                  
 10 Big Piney HS  'B'                                           10:31.67  
     1) Schell, Creeden Fr              2) Wilcox, Trevor Sr              
     3) Varela, Braxton Fr              4) Schell, Mason Fr               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona              5-10.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Lyman, Brad               Sr Worland H.S.                    6-02.00    8   
  3 Pearson, Dylan            So Wheatland Hi         5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Schaff, Austn             Sr Kelly Walsh          6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona              5-05.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Coventry, Sage            So Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Strube, Joel              Sr Kelly Walsh          5-10.00    5-08.00    2   
  8 Acres, Ben                Jr Natrona              5-06.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Lewis, Noah               Jr Big Piney HS         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  9 Melton, Matthew           Sr Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    5-06.00  
  9 Willey, Matt              Jr Sheridan Hig         5-04.00    5-06.00  
  9 Perry, Suttton            Fr Douglas High         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Caves, Colton             So Wheatland Hi                    5-06.00  
  9 Black, Niiehi             Fr Lander Valle                    5-06.00  
  9 Hughes, Tate              So Big Piney HS         5-06.00    5-06.00  
  9 Britton, Casey            So Torrington           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 17 Higgs, Kyren              Sr Riverton Hig         5-04.00    5-04.00  
 17 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh                     5-04.00  
 17 Wagner, Nathan            Fr Buffalo High                    5-04.00  
 17 Truman, Caleb             Sr Worland H.S.                    5-04.00  
 17 White, Seth               So Kelly Walsh                     5-04.00  
 17 Best, Kayden              Jr Midwest HS           5-04.00    5-04.00  
 23 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona                         5-02.00  
 23 Updike, Christian         Fr Sheridan Hig         5-00.00    5-02.00  
 23 Pape, Jake                Jr Big Piney HS         5-02.00    5-02.00  
 23 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh                     5-02.00  
 27 Kahtola, Zack             Fr Midwest HS                      5-00.00  
 27 Adams, Liam               Fr Torrington           5-04.00    5-00.00  
 27 Leithead, Ace             So Wright High                     5-00.00  
 -- Motherway, Nathan         Jr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- Durtsche, Zack            So Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Katschke, Taylor          Fr Sheridan Hig         5-00.00         NH  
 -- Lopez, Dakota             Fr Buffalo High                         NH  
 -- Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Thornock, Cole            Fr Glenrock Boy                         NH  
 -- Cash, Cole                Sr Shoshoni Hig                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwindt, Garrett         Sr Glenrock Boy        12-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Willoughby, Adam          Jr Big Piney HS        11-06.00   12-00.00    7   
  2 Barker, Mason             Sr Douglas High        11-06.00   12-00.00    7   
  4 Bogart, Dalton            So Midwest HS           9-00.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Garza, Josh               Jr Worland H.S.                   11-06.00    4   
  6 Baker, Brock              Sr Dubois HS           12-00.00   11-00.00    3   
  7 Barney, Tristan           Jr Big Piney HS        11-00.00   10-06.00    2   
  8 Schwartzkoft, Cade        So Torrington          10-00.00   10-06.00    1   
  9 Culver, Bobby             Sr Sheridan Hig        12-00.00   10-06.00  
 10 Mickelson, Jaden          So Worland H.S.                   10-00.00  
 11 Smith, Nolan              Jr Lander Valle                    9-06.00  
 11 Foy, Ryan                 So Kelly Walsh          9-03.00    9-06.00  
 11 Martinez, Devin           Sr Riverton Hig         8-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Gerken, Kamden            Jr Lander Valle                    9-06.00  
 11 Even, Jared               So Midwest HS           8-00.00    9-06.00  
 11 Arnold, Ian               So Glenrock Boy                    9-06.00  
 11 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                         9-06.00  
 18 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona                         9-00.00  
 18 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona                         9-00.00  
 18 Greenwald, Rhett          Jr Lingle-Ft. L                    9-00.00  
 21 Wyant, Drew               Jr Lander Valle                    8-06.00  
 21 McArthur, Camden          Fr Sheridan Hig                    8-06.00  
 21 Banks, Joby               So Big Piney HS        10-06.00    8-06.00  
 21 Rose, Klayton             Jr Dubois HS                       8-06.00  
 25 Ardnt, Tyler              Fr Sheridan Hig                    8-00.00  
 25 Lopez, Dallas             Fr Buffalo High                    8-00.00  
 25 Collier, Brysen           So Glenrock Boy                    8-00.00  
 -- Karajanis, Shane          Fr Sheridan Hig                         NH  
 -- Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Federer, Isaac            Jr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- DeMott, Tristan           Sr Torrington          12-06.00         NH  
 -- Pape, Jake                Jr Big Piney HS        11-06.00         NH  
 -- Kimber, Bridger           Jr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- Legler, Matt              So Sheridan Hig                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hickerson, Patrick        Sr Lander Valle        19-00.00   19-02.75   10   
  2 Barker, Collin            Jr Douglas High        18-00.00   19-02.50    8   
  3 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona             19-11.00   19-01.50    6   
  4 Higgs, Kyren              Sr Riverton Hig                   19-00.50    5   
  5 Cousineau, Anthony        Sr Shoshoni Hig        18-00.00   18-10.75    4   
  6 Robitaille, Thomas        Sr Natrona             19-02.00   18-10.75    3   
  7 Holloway, Tyler           Sr Sheridan Hig        20-04.00   18-09.25    2   
  8 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona             18-00.00   18-08.00    1   
  9 Madayag, Justice          Sr Lingle-Ft. L        18-00.00   18-05.75  
 10 King, Jaxon               Jr Saratoga            18-05.00   18-04.75  
 11 Lange, Dillon             Fr Riverton Hig                   18-04.50  
 12 Goff, Damion              Jr Wright High         20-10.00   18-04.25  
 13 Medicine Cloud, Gary      Sr Shoshoni Hig        19-06.00   18-02.00  
 14 Rabou, Ray                Jr Buffalo High                   18-01.75  
 14 Strube, Joel              Sr Kelly Walsh         18-05.00   18-01.75  
 16 Steinmetz, Payton         So Glenrock Boy                   18-00.75  
 17 Willey, Matt              Jr Sheridan Hig        18-00.00   18-00.25  
 17 Caves, Colton             So Wheatland Hi                   18-00.25  
 19 Knudsen, Ian              So Wright High         17-00.00   17-11.50  
 20 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh                    17-11.25  
 21 Ruby, Rowen               Fr Buffalo High                   17-11.00  
 21 Bruce, Hayden             So Big Piney HS                   17-11.00  
 23 Coventry, Sage            So Kelly Walsh                    17-10.25  
 23 Ebell, Lorenzo            So Rawlins             16-00.00   17-10.25  
 25 Nicholas, Chris           So Worland H.S.                   17-08.50  
 26 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona             18-01.00   17-04.50  
 27 McCreary, Mason           Fr Buffalo High                   17-03.75  
 27 Bloem, Ty                 Sr Glenrock Boy                   17-03.75  
 27 Banks, Joby               So Big Piney HS        17-00.00   17-03.75  
 30 Hagar, Brennan            Jr Natrona             17-07.00   17-03.50  
 31 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                        17-02.75  
 31 Waller, Dylan             So Torrington          17-00.00   17-02.75  
 33 Melton, Matthew           Sr Kelly Walsh                    17-02.25  
 34 Taylor, Daimon            Sr Worland H.S.                   17-01.50  
 35 Vela, Derek               Sr Sheridan Hig        18-04.00   17-01.25  
 36 Divers, Antonio           Jr St. Stephens                   17-00.00  
 37 Bogart, Dalton            So Midwest HS          17-04.00   16-11.75  
 38 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona             16-11.00   16-10.75  
 38 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                        16-10.75  
 40 Jennings, Andrew          Jr Shoshoni Hig        17-00.00   16-08.50  
 41 Harrison, Ryan            Sr Kelly Walsh                    16-08.25  
 42 Long, Lincoln             So Big Piney HS        15-10.00   16-07.75  
 43 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona                        16-07.25  
 44 Bryant, Kendrick          Sr Glenrock Boy                   16-05.00  
 45 Lopez, Dallas             Fr Buffalo High                   16-01.50  
 46 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh                    15-10.75  
 47 Leithead, Ace             So Wright High         17-00.00   15-07.25  
 48 Jeffries, Dalton          Jr Worland H.S.                   15-06.50  
 49 Dyess, Ryan               So Buffalo High        17-00.00   15-05.25  
 50 Newbrough, Cody           Fr Rawlins             15-00.00   15-05.00  
 51 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                        15-03.50  
 52 Cash, Cole                Sr Shoshoni Hig        14-00.00   15-03.00  
 53 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                        15-02.50  
 54 Even, Jared               So Midwest HS                     15-01.25  
 55 Chapin, Dillon            Fr Natrona                        15-00.50  
 56 Moore, James              Jr Wright High         16-00.00   14-11.50  
 57 Koch, Donavin             Fr Worland H.S.                   14-10.25  
 58 Black, Niiehi             Fr Lander Valle        16-00.00   14-10.00  
 59 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh                    14-09.75  
 60 Kahtola, Zack             Fr Midwest HS                     14-08.75  
 61 Cornell, Wade             So Shoshoni Hig                   14-04.25  
 62 Gonzales, Joey            Fr Saratoga            15-08.00   13-11.25  
 63 Konija, Dylan             Jr Shoshoni Hig                   13-10.75  
 63 Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh                    13-10.75  
 65 Zeiger, Joe               So Big Piney HS                   12-07.00  
 -- Wilhoit, Jacob            So Torrington          17-00.00         ND  
 -- Updike, Christian         Fr Sheridan Hig        17-06.00         ND  
 -- Slider, Mason             Fr Dubois HS                            ND  
 -- Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                              ND  
 -- Fargen, Cooper            Sr Glenrock Boy                         ND  
 -- Swanson, Greg             So Saratoga            16-05.00         ND  
 -- Knigge, James             Fr Shoshoni Hig        16-00.00         ND  
 -- Schnieder, Samuel         So Saratoga            18-00.00         ND  
 -- Rempel, Morgan            Sr Saratoga            17-05.00         ND  
 -- Posten, Brett             So Torrington          18-00.00         ND  
 -- Shaw, Justin              So Encampment H        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Katschke, Taylor          Fr Sheridan Hig        15-08.00         ND  
 -- Seahorn, Logan            Fr Saratoga            16-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Leman, Tyrel              Sr Douglas High        43-00.00   44-10.75   10   
  2 Madayag, Justice          Sr Lingle-Ft. L        39-00.00   43-05.50    8   
  3 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona                        41-01.50    6   
  4 Schnieder, Samuel         So Saratoga            37-05.00   40-11.75    5   
  5 Smith, Kaleb              So Midwest HS          39-06.00   40-08.25    4   
  6 Hagar, Brennan            Jr Natrona             39-08.00   40-02.25    3   
  7 Hickerson, Patrick        Sr Lander Valle        39-11.00   39-11.50    2   
  8 Jerome, Brycen            Jr Rawlins             40-00.00   39-00.75    1   
  9 Divers, Antonio           Jr St. Stephens                   39-00.00  
 10 Hayes, Heath              So Douglas High        38-00.00   38-07.25  
 11 Cousineau, Anthony        Sr Shoshoni Hig        39-00.00   38-06.50  
 12 Mickelson, Jaden          So Worland H.S.                   38-06.25  
 13 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona                        38-02.00  
 14 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                        38-01.75  
 15 Hughes, Tate              So Big Piney HS        38-05.00   37-11.75  
 16 Caves, Colton             So Wheatland Hi                   37-11.00  
 17 Bloem, Ty                 Sr Glenrock Boy                   37-06.50  
 17 Nicholas, Chris           So Worland H.S.                   37-06.50  
 19 Kuhlman, Kale             So Glenrock Boy                   37-02.75  
 20 Banks, Joby               So Big Piney HS        38-00.00   36-06.00  
 21 Rodgers, Sam              Sr Lander Valle        37-10.00   36-01.75  
 22 Truman, Caleb             Sr Worland H.S.                   35-10.50  
 23 Medicine Cloud, Gary      Sr Shoshoni Hig        35-03.00   35-08.00  
 24 Schaff, Austn             Sr Kelly Walsh                    35-04.75  
 25 Bruce, Hayden             So Big Piney HS                   35-02.50  
 26 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona                        34-11.50  
 27 Dewitt, Kadon             Fr Shoshoni Hig        34-00.00   34-10.50  
 28 Even, Jared               So Midwest HS          30-05.00   34-08.25  
 29 Kahtola, Zack             Fr Midwest HS                     34-06.75  
 30 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                        34-05.00  
 31 Cash, Cole                Sr Shoshoni Hig                   34-03.50  
 32 Thornock, Cole            Fr Glenrock Boy                   34-02.00  
 33 Koch, Donavin             Fr Worland H.S.                   33-09.25  
 34 Sims, Hadley              Fr Big Piney HS                   33-01.25  
 35 Rishel, Charles           So Worland H.S.                   33-00.00  
 36 Newell, Jacob             Fr Worland H.S.                   31-09.00  
 37 Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh                    31-04.25  
 38 Schell, Creeden           Fr Big Piney HS                   31-01.75  
 39 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh                    29-07.25  
 40 Jesse, Sam                Fr Wheatland Hi                   28-09.25  
 -- Vasquez, Jayden           So Wright High         37-00.00         ND  
 -- Underwood, Justin         Fr Douglas High        35-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Logan             Sr Torrington          61-02.00   56-10.00   10   
  2 Bloom, Tanner             Sr Kelly Walsh         45-00.00   45-01.75    8   
  3 Downs, Logan              Sr Glenrock Boy        40-00.00   44-01.00    6   
  4 Bacon, Kyle               Sr Kelly Walsh         44-00.00   43-01.25    5   
  5 Myers, Maxwel             Jr Sheridan Hig        48-00.00   43-01.00    4   
  6 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona             39-03.00   42-11.00    3   
  7 Pingetzer, J.J.           Sr Shoshoni Hig        44-11.00   42-06.00    2   
  8 Jones, Brock              Jr Glenrock Boy        40-00.00   40-11.50    1   
  9 Woodruff, Nathaniel       So Torrington          42-00.00   40-08.50  
 10 Wambolt, Jacob            Jr Torrington          45-00.00   39-07.50  
 11 Brown, Chris              Jr Natrona             33-10.00   39-00.00  
 12 Wiley, Maclin             Jr Worland H.S.                   38-08.00  
 13 Cox, Wyatt                Jr Encampment H        35-00.00   37-10.00  
 14 Trembly, Josh             Sr Lander Valle        45-00.00   37-08.00  
 15 Harris, Richie            Jr Glenrock Boy        35-00.00   37-07.00  
 16 Schneider, Max            Sr Saratoga            36-00.00   37-06.25  
 17 Herts, Jacob              Sr Douglas High        44-00.00   37-05.00  
 18 Blake, Hall               Sr Glenrock Boy        40-00.00   37-04.25  
 19 Hackworth, Ethan          Jr Natrona             38-10.00   37-02.00  
 20 Buske, Phoenix            Fr Wright High         35-00.00   36-11.00  
 21 Tigner, Morgan            Jr Worland H.S.                   36-10.25  
 22 Horath, Taylor            Jr Worland H.S.                   36-09.25  
 23 Monson, Steven            Jr Wright High         37-07.00   36-09.00  
 24 Stinson, Dawson           Fr Douglas High                   36-08.00  
 25 Frazier, Tj               Jr Big Piney HS        37-00.00   36-06.00  
 26 Moreno, Urian             So Glenrock Boy        35-00.00   36-05.00  
 27 Loya, Aaron               Sr Torrington          36-00.00   36-04.00  
 28 Seeman, Aaron             Jr Buffalo High        37-00.00   36-01.00  
 29 Best, Kayden              Jr Midwest HS                     35-11.00  
 30 Sullivan, Brennan         Jr Riverton Hig        34-08.25   35-00.00  
 31 Claar, Robert             Jr Dubois HS                      34-11.25  
 32 Marker, Jordan            Jr Douglas High        32-00.00   34-11.00  
 32 Corr, Joshua              So Natrona             30-01.00   34-11.00  
 34 Rice, Wesley              Jr Natrona             37-02.00   34-08.00  
 34 Crowe, Jacob              Fr Natrona                        34-08.00  
 36 Harris, Corbin            Fr Torrington          36-00.00   34-07.50  
 37 Gomez, Victor             Sr Torrington          39-00.00   34-06.00  
 38 Matthews, Devin           Jr Buffalo High        33-00.00   34-05.00  
 39 Mountian, Aaron           Jr Dubois HS                      33-06.25  
 40 Lewallen, Ethan           So Sheridan Hig        33-00.00   33-06.00  
 41 Siedschlag, Jared         Jr Natrona                        33-05.00  
 42 Bennick, Brandon          So Torrington          35-00.00   33-01.00  
 43 Cornell, Pat              Sr Shoshoni Hig        32-00.00   32-11.00  
 44 Mellon, Kameron           So Kelly Walsh                    32-08.00  
 45 Kreager, Noah             Sr Lander Valle        25-02.00   32-07.00  
 46 Hopkins, Hunter           Jr Rawlins             25-00.00   32-03.00  
 46 Delgato, Isacc            Jr Big Piney HS        27-00.00   32-03.00  
 48 White, Karsten            So Natrona                        31-11.00  
 48 Dodson, Elias             Jr Lingle-Ft. L                   31-11.00  
 50 Nielson, Garrett          Jr Big Piney HS        30-00.00   31-10.00  
 51 Brink, Kadin              So Shoshoni Hig                   31-08.00  
 52 Garcia, Carlos            So Wheatland Hi                   31-07.50  
 53 Orozco, Elias             Jr Glenrock Boy        30-00.00   31-05.00  
 53 Dodge, Darryl             Jr St. Stephens                   31-05.00  
 55 Hernandez, Roberto        Jr St. Stephens                   31-04.50  
 56 Divers, Antonio           Jr St. Stephens                   31-02.25  
 57 Neal, Case                Sr Dubois HS                      31-00.00  
 58 Burton, Chance            Fr Kelly Walsh                    30-02.00  
 58 White, Brandon            Jr Lander Valle                   30-02.00  
 58 Bruce, Jaedon             Fr Lander Valle                   30-02.00  
 61 Steele, Garrett           So Wright High         34-00.00   30-01.00  
 62 Evans, Jagger             So Wheatland Hi                   29-11.00  
 63 Tille, Brock              Jr Natrona             32-10.00   29-09.25  
 64 Jungck, Garrett           Jr Dubois HS                      29-09.00  
 65 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle        31-06.00   29-06.00  
 66 Johnson, Zach             So Sheridan Hig        28-00.00   29-05.25  
 67 Jimenez, Salvador         Sr Wheatland Hi                   29-05.00  
 68 Grieg, Tanner             Jr Sheridan Hig        30-00.00   29-04.00  
 69 Carder, Austyn            Fr Buffalo High        28-00.00   29-03.00  
 70 Nighswonger, Kellen       Jr Kelly Walsh                    29-00.25  
 71 Phelps, Patrick           Sr Big Piney HS                   28-11.00  
 72 Williams, Jaden           Jr Glenrock Boy        35-00.00   28-10.25  
 73 Keiter, Ryan              Jr Big Piney HS        28-00.00   28-08.00  
 74 Kinney, Mason             Fr Lander Valle                   28-07.25  
 75 Codevilla, Matt           Jr Dubois HS                      28-05.25  
 76 Raymond, Kenny            Fr Rawlins             25-00.00   28-01.00  
 77 Thompson, Cody            So Wright High         30-00.00   27-11.00  
 78 Nelson, Tim               Jr Lander Valle                   27-10.00  
 79 Heward, Mark              Jr Kelly Walsh         29-00.00   27-09.50  
 80 Diaz-Jaime, Edel          Fr Douglas High                   27-05.25  
 81 Parke, Tom                So Natrona                        27-04.00  
 82 Ynostrosa, Salem          Fr St. Stephens                   27-03.50  
 83 Herron, Weston            Fr Sheridan Hig                   27-02.00  
 84 Lutz, Simon               Sr Shoshoni Hig        27-07.00   27-00.00  
 84 Highsmith, Ethan          So Shoshoni Hig        30-03.00   27-00.00  
 86 Killsprettyenemy, David   So St. Stephens                   26-10.00  
 87 Ndago, Wesley             Fr Sheridan Hig                   26-08.00  
 87 Rumery-Rico, Blake        Fr Riverton Hig        25-07.00   26-08.00  
 89 Anderson, Decker          Jr Wheatland Hi                   26-02.00  
 90 Schmeltzer, Regan         Fr Worland H.S.                   26-01.25  
 91 White Antelope, Ashton    Jr St. Stephens                   25-10.00  
 92 Sayer, Joel               Fr Sheridan Hig                   25-09.00  
 93 Macha, Kurtis             So Sheridan Hig                   25-08.00  
 93 Rinker, Austin            Fr Riverton Hig        22-02.00   25-08.00  
 95 Hoffman, Ricky            Fr Riverton Hig        22-04.00   25-07.00  
 96 Edwards, Gatlin           Fr Kelly Walsh                    25-05.00  
 97 Horn, Joe                 So Rawlins             23-09.00   25-01.00  
 97 McBroom, Conner           Fr Kelly Walsh                    25-01.00  
 99 Anderson, Dayne           Fr Encampment H        22-00.00   24-11.50  
100 Jump, Kendrick            So Kelly Walsh                    24-08.00  
101 Gamble, Cooper            Fr Douglas High                   23-10.50  
102 O'Neal, Ozaddie           Fr Lander Valle                   23-09.00  
103 Curl, Teagan              Fr Riverton Hig        20-01.00   23-07.00  
104 Barnes, Jed               Fr Lander Valle                   23-04.00  
105 Berg, Ray                 Fr Shoshoni Hig                   23-02.00  
106 Sheets, Jordan            Fr Rawlins             20-00.00   22-09.50  
107 Felter, Little Sun        Fr St. Stephens                   22-05.00  
107 Holcomb, Chase            Fr Rawlins             20-00.00   22-05.00  
109 Sparks, Cade              So Dubois HS                      22-00.00  
110 Cor, Colter               Fr Encampment H        22-00.00   21-04.00  
111 Antelope, Steven          Fr St. Stephens                   19-10.00  
111 Thapa, Ryan               So Kelly Walsh                    19-10.00  
113 Stone, Colton             Fr Shoshoni Hig                   19-04.00  
114 Teran, Patton             So St. Stephens                   18-07.00  
115 Lupine, Austin            Fr Dubois HS                      13-09.00  
 -- Johnson, Ethan            Fr Sheridan Hig                         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Logan             Sr Torrington            145-00     136-00   10   
  2 Bacon, Kyle               Sr Kelly Walsh           135-00     133-05    8   
  3 Wiley, Maclin             Jr Worland H.S.                     132-01    6   
  4 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona               117-08     130-11    5   
  5 Bloom, Tanner             Sr Kelly Walsh           135-00     125-08    4   
  6 Herts, Jacob              Sr Douglas High          120-00     124-08    3   
  7 Trembly, Josh             Sr Lander Valle          128-00     116-06    2   
  8 Woodruff, Nathaniel       So Torrington            115-00     114-04    1   
  9 Horath, Taylor            Jr Worland H.S.                     113-07  
 10 Best, Kayden              Jr Midwest HS            113-11     113-06  
 11 Frazier, Tj               Jr Big Piney HS          104-00     112-07  
 12 Tigner, Morgan            Jr Worland H.S.                     111-00  
 13 Hackworth, Ethan          Jr Natrona               102-00     108-09  
 14 Monson, Steven            Jr Wright High           107-00     108-01  
 15 Pingetzer, J.J.           Sr Shoshoni Hig          117-04     108-00  
 16 Wambolt, Jacob            Jr Torrington            115-00     106-02  
 17 Schneider, Max            Sr Saratoga              105-00     105-06  
 18 Seeman, Aaron             Jr Buffalo High           90-00     103-08  
 19 Lewallen, Ethan           So Sheridan Hig           70-00     103-04  
 20 Blake, Hall               Sr Glenrock Boy          100-00     102-06  
 21 Marker, Jordan            Jr Douglas High          105-00     102-02  
 21 Moreno, Urian             So Glenrock Boy           90-00     102-02  
 23 Jones, Brock              Jr Glenrock Boy          100-00     101-08  
 24 Mellon, Kameron           So Kelly Walsh            90-00     101-03  
 25 Garcia, Carlos            So Wheatland Hi                      99-09  
 26 Kuhlman, Kale             So Glenrock Boy           90-00      98-05  
 27 Brown, Chris              Jr Natrona               105-02      97-10  
 28 Buske, Phoenix            Fr Wright High            90-00      97-09  
 28 Sullivan, Brennan         Jr Riverton Hig          105-01      97-09  
 30 Corr, Joshua              So Natrona                86-11      97-04  
 31 Williams, Jaden           Jr Glenrock Boy           90-00      96-10  
 32 Harris, Corbin            Fr Torrington             95-00      95-09  
 33 Gomez, Victor             Sr Torrington             80-00      94-10  
 34 Ndago, Wesley             Fr Sheridan Hig                      93-07  
 35 Orozco, Elias             Jr Glenrock Boy           80-00      93-05  
 36 Harris, Richie            Jr Glenrock Boy           90-00      92-09  
 37 Steele, Garrett           So Wright High           105-00      92-05  
 38 Bennick, Brandon          So Torrington             95-00      92-04  
 39 Cox, Wyatt                Jr Encampment H           85-00      91-06  
 39 Matthews, Devin           Jr Buffalo High           90-00      91-06  
 41 Macha, Kurtis             So Sheridan Hig                      91-05  
 42 White, Karsten            So Natrona                           90-00  
 43 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle           84-07      89-09  
 44 Rice, Wesley              Jr Natrona                84-10      89-02  
 45 Loya, Aaron               Sr Torrington             85-00      88-01  
 46 Nielson, Garrett          Jr Big Piney HS           96-00      86-10  
 47 Keiter, Ryan              Jr Big Piney HS           82-00      86-09  
 48 Bruce, Jaedon             Fr Lander Valle                      85-10  
 49 Herron, Weston            Fr Sheridan Hig                      84-10  
 50 Crowe, Jacob              Fr Natrona                           83-11  
 50 Kreager, Noah             Sr Lander Valle                      83-11  
 52 Thompson, Cody            So Wright High            80-00      81-03  
 52 Parke, Tom                So Natrona                           81-03  
 54 Hopkins, Hunter           Jr Rawlins             95-03.50      81-01  
 54 Siedschlag, Jared         Jr Natrona                81-09      81-01  
 56 Stinson, Dawson           Fr Douglas High                      80-02  
 57 Grieg, Tanner             Jr Sheridan Hig           60-00      80-00  
 57 Hernandez, Roberto        Jr St. Stephens                      80-00  
 59 Johnson, Zach             So Sheridan Hig                      79-11  
 60 Raymond, Kenny            Fr Rawlins                70-00      79-02  
 61 Holcomb, Chase            Fr Rawlins                60-00      79-00  
 62 Burton, Chance            Fr Kelly Walsh                       77-11  
 63 Diaz-Jaime, Edel          Fr Douglas High                      77-06  
 64 Cornell, Pat              Sr Shoshoni Hig                      77-01  
 65 Carder, Austyn            Fr Buffalo High           70-00      76-09  
 66 Lutz, Simon               Sr Shoshoni Hig           78-03      76-07  
 67 Kinney, Mason             Fr Lander Valle                      76-05  
 68 Rumery-Rico, Blake        Fr Riverton Hig           70-00      75-06  
 69 Tille, Brock              Jr Natrona                           74-10  
 70 Phelps, Patrick           Sr Big Piney HS                      74-02  
 71 Schmeltzer, Regan         Fr Worland H.S.                      73-04  
 72 Nighswonger, Kellen       Jr Kelly Walsh                       73-01  
 73 Highsmith, Ethan          So Shoshoni Hig           65-04      72-11  
 74 Gamble, Cooper            Fr Douglas High                      72-07  
 75 Ynostrosa, Salem          Fr St. Stephens                      71-03  
 75 Sheets, Jordan            Fr Rawlins                60-00      71-03  
 77 Sayer, Joel               Fr Sheridan Hig                      71-02  
 78 Berg, Ray                 Fr Shoshoni Hig                      70-09  
 79 Horn, Joe                 So Rawlins                60-05      70-03  
 80 Brink, Kadin              So Shoshoni Hig                      69-02  
 81 Dodge, Darryl             Jr St. Stephens                      69-01  
 82 Williams, Isaiah          Fr Midwest HS             75-00      68-00  
 82 O'Neal, Ozaddie           Fr Lander Valle                      68-00  
 84 White Antelope, Ashton    Jr St. Stephens                      67-09  
 85 Delgato, Isacc            Jr Big Piney HS           73-00      67-02  
 86 White, Brandon            Jr Lander Valle                      66-11  
 87 Thomas, Gavin             Fr Kelly Walsh                       66-03  
 87 Anderson, Dayne           Fr Encampment H           60-00      66-03  
 89 Hoffman, Ricky            Fr Riverton Hig           25-00      65-08  
 90 Antelope, Steven          Fr St. Stephens                      65-05  
 91 Hofman, Jr                Jr Worland H.S.                      64-07  
 92 Nelson, Tim               Jr Lander Valle                      63-03  
 93 Cor, Colter               Fr Encampment H           60-00      61-05  
 94 Anderson, Decker          Jr Wheatland Hi                      59-08  
 95 Curl, Teagan              Fr Riverton Hig           50-00      57-10  
 96 Rinker, Austin            Fr Riverton Hig           25-00      57-02  
 96 Killsprettyenemy, David   So St. Stephens                      57-02  
 98 Stone, Colton             Fr Shoshoni Hig                      54-00  
 99 Barnes, Jed               Fr Lander Valle                      48-06  
100 Teran, Patton             So St. Stephens                      41-08  
 -- McBroom, Conner           Fr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Myers, Maxwel             Jr Sheridan Hig          120-00         ND  
 -- Edwards, Gatlin           Fr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kelly Walsh High School    168        2) Sheridan High School      119   
    3) Natrona                     88        4) Riverton High School       60.50
    5) Big Piney HS                37        6) Buffalo High School        33   
    7) Wheatland High School       26        8) Wright High School         24   
    9) Encampment HS               20       10) Lander Valley HS           16   
   11) Dubois HS                   14       12) Torrington                 13.50
   13) Worland H.S.                 6       14) RAWLINS                     5   
   15) Midwest HS                   2       15) Douglas High                2   
   15) Shoshoni High School         2       15) Wind River HS               2   
   19) Saratoga                     1       19) Glenrock Girls              1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kelly Walsh Boys           136.50     2) Natrona                   110   
    3) Sheridan High School        62        4) Big Piney HS               50.50
    5) Riverton High School        45.50     6) Torrington                 35   
    7) Douglas High                33        8) Glenrock Boys              29   
    9) Worland H.S.                27.50    10) Lingle-Ft. Laramie         19.50
   11) Shoshoni High School        19       12) Lander Valley HS           18   
   13) Wheatland High School       17       13) Midwest HS                 17   
   15) St. Stephens Indian High S  11       16) Saratoga                   10   
   17) Wind River HS                8       18) Dubois HS                   6   
   19) Encampment HS                4       20) Wright High School          2   
   21) Buffalo High School          1.50    22) RAWLINS                     1