Licensed to Guernsey High School        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/9/2017 09:12 AM
                      Guernsey HS Invite 2017 - 4/8/2017                       
                                   4/8/2017                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Heer, Elana                  Guernsey Hig           13.77      13.65   4  10   
  2 Bennett, Taylor              Saratoga               14.19      14.18   4   8   
  3 Shultz, Callie               Gordon-Rushv           13.57      14.21   4   6   
  4 Campbell, Kenna              Gordon-Rushv           13.67      14.35   4   4   
  5 Meza, Teresa                 Wright High            14.95      14.62   3   2   
  6 Rose, Blake                  Guernsey Hig                      14.64   1   1   
  7 Iacovetto, Natalie           Wheatland Hi           14.90      14.88   3 
  8 Kenison, Haylee              Wheatland Hi           14.67      14.90   4 
  9 Best, Taylor                 Glenrock Gir           15.49      14.93   2 
 10 Eldred, Brook                Glenrock Gir           15.43      15.04   2 
 11 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest HS             14.30      15.12   4 
 12 Anderson, Grace              Gordon-Rushv           14.36      15.14   4 
 13 Bragg, Beth                  Gordon-Rushv           15.00      15.20   3 
 14 Ottersbach, Keely            Glenrock Gir           15.59      15.21   2 
 15 Hamann, Shaelee              Saratoga               14.80      15.23   4 
 16 Ruimveld, Elexis             Glenrock Gir                      15.54   1 
 17 Dew, Jenna                   Saratoga               14.90      15.56   3 
 18 Smith, Elly                  Wheatland Hi           15.50      15.62   2 
 19 Beguin, Ashley               Gordon-Rushv           15.00      15.71   3 
 20 Bauer, Tiffany               Saratoga               15.10      15.96   3 
 21 Conseen, Kylee               Saratoga               14.90      16.00   3 
 22 Johnson, Makiya              Saratoga               15.10      16.18   3 
 23 Reid, Kim                    Glenrock Gir           16.95      16.46   2 
 24 Morales, Kassidy             Guernsey Hig           17.25      16.66   1 
 25 Spiker, Patsy                Wheatland Hi           15.50      17.02   2 
 26 Chapman, Hannah              Midwest HS             15.80      17.33   2 
 27 Stubbs, Rachel               Encampment H           20.30      19.72   1 
 28 Rodriguez, Denisse           Wright High            17.00      21.06   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Heer, Elana                  Guernsey Hig           28.19      27.57   3  10   
  2 Brehmer, Faith               Gordon-Rushv           29.00      28.66   3   8   
  3 Shultz, Callie               Gordon-Rushv           29.00      29.03   3   6   
  4 Jefferson, Kaylynn           Lingle-Ft. L           29.20      29.13   3   4   
  5 Bennett, Taylor              Saratoga               29.80      29.24   3   2   
  6 Rose, Blake                  Guernsey Hig           30.71      29.60   2   1   
  7 Meza, Teresa                 Wright High            31.11      29.61   2 
  8 Kenison, Haylee              Wheatland Hi           30.14      30.91   2 
  9 Hernandez, Jullia            Wheatland Hi           32.00      31.09   2 
 10 Bragg, Beth                  Gordon-Rushv           32.00      31.78   2 
 11 Johnson, Makiya              Saratoga               33.40      32.34   1 
 12 Conseen, Kylee               Saratoga               33.90      33.08   1 
 13 Caldera, Esmeralda           Lusk HS                33.90      34.67   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, McKenzie             Encampment H         1:01.70    1:03.53   3  10   
  2 Brehmer, Faith               Gordon-Rushv         1:05.00    1:03.77   3   8   
  3 Freeseman, Shaniah           Gordon-Rushv         1:05.00    1:04.25   3   6   
  4 Heer, Elana                  Guernsey Hig         1:08.00    1:06.26   3   4   
  5 Martin, Whitney              Guernsey Hig         1:05.00    1:07.13   3   2   
  6 Tomkins, Cheyenne            HEM                  1:08.22    1:10.15   3   1   
  7 Swinney, Kassyl              Gordon-Rushv         1:10.00    1:12.24   2 
  8 Jaggers, Mikayla             Gordon-Rushv         1:15.00    1:18.92   2 
  9 Nunez, Abby                  Glenrock Gir                    1:18.93   2 
 10 Skavdahl, Grace              Sioux County                    1:20.27   1 
 11 Wade, Shirley                Sioux County                    1:31.22   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hinn, Carlee                 Gordon-Rushv         2:30.00    2:42.29   3  10   
  2 Ramirez, Shelly              Kaycee High          2:48.17    2:53.82   3   8   
  3 Swinney, Kassyl              Gordon-Rushv         2:30.00    2:54.24   3   6   
  4 Smith, Halle                 Wheatland Hi         3:02.00    3:01.64   2   4   
  5 Bryan, Josie                 Glenrock Gir         3:17.67    3:03.72   2   2   
  6 Skavdahl, Grace              Sioux County                    3:08.33   1   1   
  7 Buford, Lauren               Encampment H         3:02.00    3:08.56   2 
  8 Kenison, Hollie              Wheatland Hi         3:00.00    3:09.42   2 
  9 Shadrick, Peyton             Glenrock Gir                    3:09.82   1 
 10 Turner, Crystalyn            Midwest HS                      3:15.63   1 
 11 Buchanan, Raylee             Wheatland Hi         2:50.00    3:25.33   3 
 12 Quinn, Anna                  Wheatland Hi         3:30.00    3:45.18   1 
 13 Spiker, Patsy                Wheatland Hi         3:30.00    3:45.98   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buchanan, Kayla              Wheatland Hi         6:00.00    6:34.99   3  10   
  2 Ramirez, Shelly              Kaycee High          6:29.71    6:36.29   3   8   
  3 Stevenson, Jodie             Wheatland Hi         6:20.00    6:39.59   3   6   
  4 Albrandt, Elizabeth          Glenrock Gir         6:38.60    6:44.38   3   4   
  5 Perez, Josie                 Gordon-Rushv         6:30.00    6:45.69   3   2   
  6 Bryan, Josie                 Glenrock Gir         7:06.29    6:51.70   1   1   
  7 Graham, Julianne             Lusk HS              6:14.00    6:58.59   3 
  8 Turner, Crystalyn            Midwest HS                      7:06.18   1 
  9 Buettgenback, Megan          Glenrock Gir         7:12.47    7:12.21   1 
 10 Moody, Caly                  Wheatland Hi         7:00.00    7:12.75   2 
 11 Buchanan, Raylee             Wheatland Hi         7:00.00    7:14.62   2 
 12 Shadbolt, Josie              Gordon-Rushv         7:00.00    7:23.10   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Ashlynn             Saratoga            14:00.00   13:35.71   10   
  2 Steely, Makenna              Lingle-Ft. L                   15:19.17    8   
  3 Ramirez, Diana               Wright High                    15:28.08    6   
  4 Ferguson, Reann              Gordon-Rushv        16:00.00   16:12.05    4   
  5 Schmidt, Maddee              Gordon-Rushv        16:00.00   17:09.06    2   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel          Wheatland Hi           15.59      16.49   2  10   
  2 Gaukel, Taylor               Lusk HS                17.52      17.65   2   8   
  3 Maez, Kaylan                 Lingle-Ft. L           19.70      18.86   2   6   
  4 Clark, Annalise              Glenrock Gir           19.89      20.01   2   4   
  5 Dew, Jenna                   Saratoga               20.60      20.16   2   2   
  6 Mosley, Miranda              Lusk HS                20.66      20.31   2   1   
  7 Best, Taylor                 Glenrock Gir           21.20      20.62   2 
  8 Ottersbach, Keely            Glenrock Gir                      20.81   1 
  9 Reynolds, Tyhgahn            Glenrock Gir           21.70      21.40   2 
 10 Rittgran, India              Gordon-Rushv                      22.54   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gilkey, Miranda              Lusk HS                49.00      51.13   2  10   
  2 Gaukel, Taylor               Lusk HS                50.00      54.13   2   8   
  3 Clark, Annalise              Glenrock Gir           53.58      54.91   2   6   
  4 Ottersbach, Keely            Glenrock Gir           58.46      57.76   2   4   
  5 Mosley, Miranda              Lusk HS                56.00      58.37   2   2   
  6 Nunn, Faith                  Sioux County                    1:00.45   1   1   
  7 Rittgran, India              Gordon-Rushv         1:00.00    1:05.17   1 
  8 Shadbolt, Josie              Gordon-Rushv         1:00.00    1:06.34   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheatland High School  'A'                                     56.78   10   
     1) Hernandez, Lexi                 2) Iacovetto, Natalie             
     3) Kenison, Hollie                 4) Kenison, Haylee                
  2 Glenrock Girls  'A'                                            57.85    8   
     1) Best, Taylor                    2) Clark, Annalise                
     3) Eldred, Brook                   4) Wintermote, Marissa            
  3 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                             59.10      59.43    6   
     1) Gaspers, Jordyn                 2) Maez, Kaylan                   
     3) Nichol, Kalli                   4) Cooper, Jade                   
 -- Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                          DQ  
     1) Bayne, Moss                     2) Beguin, Ashley                 
     3) Bragg, Beth                     4) Perez, Josie                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                     4:26.52   10   
     1) Hinn, Carlee                    2) Shultz, Callie                 
     3) Brehmer, Faith                  4) Freeseman, Shaniah             
  2 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                           4:58.00    5:11.20    8   
     1) Heilbrun, Shelby                2) Manus, Jenny                   
     3) Nichol, Kalli                   4) Jefferson, Kaylynn             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lusk HS  'A'                                     11:50.00   11:32.79   10   
     1) Gaukel, Taylor                  2) Graham, Julianne               
     3) McDaniel, Jayln                 4) Mosley, Miranda                
  2 Wheatland High School  'A'                                  11:37.83    8   
     1) Buchanan, Kayla                 2) Stevenson, Jodie               
     3) Moody, Caly                     4) Buchanan, Raylee               
  3 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                    12:23.43    6   
     1) Jaggers, Mikayla                2) Perez, Josie                   
     3) Rittgran, India                 4) Ferguson, Reann                
  4 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                          12:25.00   13:42.84    4   
     1) Manus, Jenny                    2) Steely, Makenna                
     3) Heilbrun, Shelby                4) Nichol, Kalli                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Encampment HS  'A'                                           4:45.37   10   
     1) Barkhurst, Hailey               2) Jordan, Cheyanne               
     3) Buford, Lauren                  4) Powell, McKenzie               
  2 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                     4:45.39    8   
     1) Shultz, Callie                  2) Brehmer, Faith                 
     3) Swinney, Kassyl                 4) Bragg, Beth                    
  3 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                                      5:09.79    6   
     1) Cooper, Jade                    2) Maez, Kaylan                   
     3) Heilbrun, Shelby                4) Manus, Jenny                   
  4 Glenrock Girls  'A'                                          5:15.00    4   
  5 Sioux County High School  'A'                                5:15.01    2   
     1) Lotton, Kalen                   2) Wade, Shirley                  
     3) Nunn, Faith                     4) Skavdahl, Grace                
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Kenna              Gordon-Rushv         5-00.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Gilkey, Miranda              Lusk HS              5-00.00    5-00.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland Hi         4-11.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Dew, Jenna                   Saratoga             3-08.00    4-04.00    4   
  5 Smith, Elly                  Wheatland Hi         4-02.00   J4-04.00    2   
  6 Wintermote, Marissa          Glenrock Gir                    4-02.00    1   
  7 Smith, Halle                 Wheatland Hi         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  7 Gaspers, Jordyn              Lingle-Ft. L         4-04.00   J4-02.00  
  9 Heilbrun, Shelby             Lingle-Ft. L         4-00.00   J4-02.00  
 -- Skavdahl, Grace              Sioux County                         NH  
 -- Wade, Shirley                Sioux County                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Makiya              Saratoga             3-06.00         NH  
 -- Nunez, Abby                  Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 -- Anderson, Grace              Gordon-Rushv         4-02.00         NH  
 -- Ruimveld, Elexis             Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 -- Nunn, Faith                  Sioux County                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schwindt, Morgan             Glenrock Gir         7-06.00    8-02.00   10   
  2 Mosley, Miranda              Lusk HS              8-06.00   J8-02.00    8   
  3 McDaniel, Jayln              Lusk HS              7-08.00    7-02.00    6   
  4 Maez, Kaylan                 Lingle-Ft. L         6-00.00    6-08.00    4   
  5 Ruimveld, Elexis             Glenrock Gir         6-00.00    6-02.00    2   
 
Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland Hi        17-07.00   16-03.25q 
  2 Gilkey, Miranda              Lusk HS             14-09.00   15-05.50q 
  3 Campbell, Kenna              Gordon-Rushv        14-00.00   15-04.50q 
  4 Tomkins, Cheyenne            HEM                            14-06.00q 
  5 Bennett, Taylor              Saratoga            14-11.00   14-03.50q 
  6 Heer, Elana                  Guernsey Hig        14-07.00   13-11.00q 
  7 Martin, Whitney              Guernsey Hig        12-09.00   13-10.00q 
  8 Kenison, Haylee              Wheatland Hi        13-00.00   13-06.00  
  9 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest HS          13-09.00   13-04.00  
 10 Bayne, Moss                  Gordon-Rushv        11-00.00   13-03.00  
 11 Jefferson, Kaylynn           Lingle-Ft. L        14-07.00   13-02.00  
 12 Meza, Teresa                 Wright High         13-06.00   13-01.50  
 13 Nunn, Faith                  Sioux County                   13-00.75  
 14 Eldred, Brook                Glenrock Gir        12-08.25   13-00.00  
 14 Johnson, Makiya              Saratoga            13-08.00   13-00.00  
 16 Dew, Jenna                   Saratoga            14-05.00   12-10.25  
 17 Gaspers, Jordyn              Lingle-Ft. L        13-06.00   12-09.50  
 18 Langston, Riley              Wright High         13-04.00   12-05.50  
 19 Wintermote, Marissa          Glenrock Gir        12-04.50   12-04.25  
 20 Ruimveld, Elexis             Glenrock Gir        13-02.50   12-03.50  
 21 Moody, Caly                  Wheatland Hi                   11-10.00  
 22 Nichol, Kalli                Lingle-Ft. L        12-06.00   11-09.75  
 23 Anderson, Grace              Gordon-Rushv        11-00.00   11-09.50  
 24 Cooper, Jade                 Lingle-Ft. L        12-00.00   11-09.00  
 25 Kenison, Hollie              Wheatland Hi        13-00.00   11-05.25  
 26 Ballou, Sierra               Guernsey Hig        10-03.00   10-10.00  
 27 Shadbolt, Josie              Gordon-Rushv        11-00.00    9-11.25  
 28 Morales, Kassidy             Guernsey Hig        10-00.00    9-09.25  
 29 Chapman, Hannah              Midwest HS                      9-06.00  
 -- Rodriguez, Denisse           Wright High         11-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Reynolds, Tyhgahn            Glenrock Gir        11-09.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland Hi        16-03.25   16-03.25   10   
  2 Campbell, Kenna              Gordon-Rushv        15-04.50   15-08.00    8   
  3 Gilkey, Miranda              Lusk HS             15-05.50   15-05.50    6   
  4 Tomkins, Cheyenne            HEM                 14-06.00   14-06.00    4   
  5 Bennett, Taylor              Saratoga            14-03.50   14-03.50    2   
  6 Heer, Elana                  Guernsey Hig        13-11.00   13-11.00    1   
  7 Martin, Whitney              Guernsey Hig        13-10.00   13-10.25  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gilkey, Miranda              Lusk HS             34-10.00   34-07.00q 
  2 Campbell, Kenna              Gordon-Rushv        33-00.00   32-05.00q 
  3 Powell, McKenzie             Encampment H        32-00.00   32-04.50q 
  4 Gaukel, Taylor               Lusk HS             31-02.00   32-02.00q 
  5 Bennett, Taylor              Saratoga            31-00.00   30-06.25q 
  6 Ballou, Sierra               Guernsey Hig        28-07.00   28-11.50q 
  7 Meza, Teresa                 Wright High         27-00.00   28-09.50q 
  8 Martin, Whitney              Guernsey Hig        25-02.00   27-11.25  
  9 Moody, Caly                  Wheatland Hi                   27-07.75  
 10 Anderson, Grace              Gordon-Rushv                   26-11.25  
 11 Bayne, Moss                  Gordon-Rushv        24-00.00   26-03.00  
 12 Cooper, Jade                 Lingle-Ft. L        26-06.00   25-11.75  
 13 Tvedt, Mandi                 Glenrock Gir                   24-11.00  
 14 Shadrick, Peyton             Glenrock Gir                   24-06.50  
 -- Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland Hi                       FOUL  
 -- Reid, Kim                    Glenrock Gir        21-09.50       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gilkey, Miranda              Lusk HS             34-07.00   34-07.00   10   
  2 Powell, McKenzie             Encampment H        32-04.50   33-07.50    8   
  3 Campbell, Kenna              Gordon-Rushv        32-05.00   32-05.00    6   
  4 Gaukel, Taylor               Lusk HS             32-02.00   32-04.00    4   
  5 Bennett, Taylor              Saratoga            30-06.25   30-09.50    2   
  6 Meza, Teresa                 Wright High         28-09.50   29-05.50    1   
  7 Ballou, Sierra               Guernsey Hig        28-11.50   28-11.50  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Peterson, Noelle             Encampment H        32-00.00   34-08.00q 
  2 Martin, Bailey               Guernsey Hig        32-05.00   33-02.25q 
  3 Langston, Riley              Wright High         32-04.00   32-11.50q 
  4 Barkhurst, Hailey            Encampment H        29-07.00   32-06.75q 
  5 Lyons, Mackenzie             Lusk HS             30-04.00   32-03.25q 
  6 Tomkins, Cheyenne            HEM                 28-08.00   31-07.25q 
  7 Jones, Mikalah               Glenrock Gir        28-10.00   31-06.25q 
  8 Hendrickson, Marie           Lusk HS             30-11.00   31-02.50  
  9 Jordan, Cheyanne             Encampment H        31-02.00   30-07.75  
 10 Bauer, Tiffany               Saratoga            28-00.00   29-08.50  
 11 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest HS          28-02.00   29-06.75  
 12 Mirich, Savannah             Lingle-Ft. L        29-00.00   29-04.50  
 13 Tvedt, Mandi                 Glenrock Gir        25-00.75   28-02.25  
 14 Ayers, Trinity               Guernsey Hig                   27-07.75  
 15 Molzahn, Reygan              Lusk HS             27-08.00   27-05.25  
 16 Chapman, Hannah              Midwest HS          25-02.00   27-02.50  
 17 Mote, Macy                   Guernsey Hig        26-01.00   26-00.00  
 18 Whalen, Shyla                Glenrock Gir        26-02.50   25-10.50  
 19 Fernandez, Maribel           Glenrock Gir        24-00.00   24-10.50  
 20 Forkner, Paige               Lingle-Ft. L        26-00.00   24-09.00  
 21 Iacovetto, Natalie           Wheatland Hi        23-04.00   24-08.00  
 22 Araujo, Kendra               Wheatland Hi        23-01.00   24-06.00  
 23 Lotton, Kalen                Sioux County                   23-10.75  
 24 Horejs, Rhylea               Lingle-Ft. L        22-00.00   23-07.00  
 25 Caldera, Esmeralda           Lusk HS             23-01.00   23-05.50  
 26 Stubbs, Rachel               Encampment H        23-02.00   22-08.25  
 27 Conseen, Kylee               Saratoga            22-00.00   22-04.25  
 28 Hamann, Shaelee              Saratoga            27-00.00   22-03.50  
 29 VanBuskirk, Meagan           Glendo                         22-02.50  
 30 Beguin, Ashley               Gordon-Rushv        25-00.00   21-11.25  
 31 Morales, Kassidy             Guernsey Hig        20-01.00   21-07.75  
 32 Hunter, Megan                HEM                            20-00.50  
 33 Ruebelmann, Riley            Midwest HS          19-02.00   19-11.00  
 34 Tena, Jhuritzy               Lusk HS             19-00.00   19-05.00  
 35 Jones, Kiley                 HEM                            15-03.50  
 36 Sorrick, Shelly Ann          Lingle-Ft. L        14-00.00   14-05.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peterson, Noelle             Encampment H        34-08.00   34-08.00   10   
  2 Martin, Bailey               Guernsey Hig        33-02.25   34-02.50    8   
  3 Barkhurst, Hailey            Encampment H        32-06.75   33-02.50    6   
  4 Langston, Riley              Wright High         32-11.50   32-11.50    4   
  5 Lyons, Mackenzie             Lusk HS             32-03.25   32-03.25    2   
  6 Tomkins, Cheyenne            HEM                 31-07.25   31-07.25    1   
  7 Jones, Mikalah               Glenrock Gir        31-06.25   31-06.25  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jones, Mikalah               Glenrock Gir           97-08   98-06.25q 
  2 Jordan, Cheyanne             Encampment H           93-08   95-09.75q 
  3 Barkhurst, Hailey            Encampment H          102-06      95-08q 
  4 Langston, Riley              Wright High            89-01      94-11q 
  5 Peterson, Noelle             Encampment H           90-00   94-01.75q 
  6 Perez, Josie                 Gordon-Rushv           99-00   93-05.50q 
  7 Hendrickson, Marie           Lusk HS                99-09   87-01.75q 
  8 Lotton, Kalen                Sioux County                      81-11  
  9 Mote, Macy                   Guernsey Hig           70-11      79-10  
 10 Tvedt, Mandi                 Glenrock Gir           77-11      79-03  
 11 Rittgran, India              Gordon-Rushv           66-00   78-11.25  
 12 Mirich, Savannah             Lingle-Ft. L           86-00      78-05  
 13 Ruebelmann, Natalie          Midwest HS                     76-07.50  
 14 Molzahn, Reygan              Lusk HS                79-08   76-05.50  
 15 Turner, Crystalyn            Midwest HS             48-00   75-03.25  
 16 Forkner, Paige               Lingle-Ft. L           70-00      74-05  
 17 Bauer, Tiffany               Saratoga               75-00   74-04.25  
 18 Berge, Allison               Glenrock Gir           87-08      73-05  
 19 Martin, Whitney              Guernsey Hig                      72-05  
 20 Lyons, Mackenzie             Lusk HS                88-00      71-02  
 21 Caldera, Esmeralda           Lusk HS                60-00      70-02  
 22 Hamann, Shaelee              Saratoga               75-00      67-10  
 23 Whalen, Shyla                Glenrock Gir           68-05   65-04.50  
 24 Stubbs, Rachel               Encampment H           62-03      63-01  
 25 Fernandez, Maribel           Glenrock Gir           72-02   62-10.50  
 26 Martin, Bailey               Guernsey Hig           73-02      61-05  
 27 Araujo, Kendra               Wheatland Hi           63-03      60-02  
 28 Ayers, Trinity               Guernsey Hig                      56-09  
 29 Chapman, Hannah              Midwest HS             62-08      55-04  
 30 Tena, Jhuritzy               Lusk HS                40-00      54-09  
 31 Hunter, Megan                HEM                               53-08  
 32 Conseen, Kylee               Saratoga               55-00   52-06.25  
 33 Ruebelmann, Riley            Midwest HS             48-04   49-07.25  
 34 Wade, Shirley                Sioux County                      49-07  
 35 Horejs, Rhylea               Lingle-Ft. L           57-00      48-11  
 36 Buettgenback, Megan          Glenrock Gir           55-00      48-04  
 37 Jones, Kiley                 HEM                            39-05.50  
 38 Sorrick, Shelly Ann          Lingle-Ft. L           35-00      39-01  
 -- Wells, Haylie                Saratoga               45-00         ND  
 -- Quinn, Anna                  Wheatland Hi           40-00         ND  
 -- VanBuskirk, Meagan           Glendo                               ND  
 -- Cook, Madison                Lingle-Ft. L           55-00         ND  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Mikalah               Glenrock Gir        98-06.25   98-06.25   10   
  2 Langston, Riley              Wright High            94-11      96-10    8   
  3 Jordan, Cheyanne             Encampment H        95-09.75   95-09.75    6   
  4 Barkhurst, Hailey            Encampment H           95-08      95-08    4   
  5 Peterson, Noelle             Encampment H        94-01.75   94-01.75    2   
  6 Perez, Josie                 Gordon-Rushv        93-05.50   93-05.50    1   
  7 Hendrickson, Marie           Lusk HS             87-01.75   89-10.25  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Roman                 Wheatland Hi           11.14      11.56   8  10   
  2 Campbell, Korby              Gordon-Rushv           12.44      11.62   7   8   
  3 Goff, Damion                 Wright High            11.80      11.74   8   6   
  4 Ramirez, Danny               Kaycee High            11.62      11.93   8   4   
  5 Rose, Dylan                  Guernsey Hig           12.50      11.94   7   2   
  6 Bopp, Tucker                 Glenrock Boy           12.29      11.97   8   1   
  7 Buhr, Jordan                 Sioux County                      12.08   1 
  8 Steinmetz, Payton            Glenrock Boy           12.17      12.09   8 
  9 Bunce, Tristan               Rock River H           12.39      12.11   7 
 10 Neimark, Jarrett             HEM                    12.41      12.24   7 
 11 Ziegler, Alex                Saratoga               12.19      12.25   8 
 12 Bogart, Dalton               Midwest HS             12.46      12.34   7 
 13 Griffitts, Dominik           Glenrock Boy           12.80      12.41   6 
 14 Smith, Kaleb                 Midwest HS                        12.42   2 
 15 Sasse, Tim                   Gordon-Rushv           11.89      12.43   8 
 16 Bosh, Kholton                Wright High            12.30      12.46   7 
 17 Davila, Anthony              Rock River H           12.65      12.48   6 
 18 Joslyn, Deaton               Midwest HS                        12.49   2 
 19 King, Jaxon                  Saratoga               12.40      12.53   7 
 20 Turk, Steven                 Glenrock Boy           12.96      12.62   5 
 21 Ward, Jacob                  Wheatland Hi           11.90      12.63   8 
 22 Madsen, Joey                 Wheatland Hi           13.00      12.64   5 
 23 Bryant, Kendrick             Glenrock Boy           12.86      12.80   6 
 24 Thornock, Cole               Glenrock Boy           12.83      12.81   6 
 25 Beasley, Clayton             Kaycee High            12.62      12.83   6 
 26 Mote, Roy                    Guernsey Hig                      12.94   2 
 27 Holeman, Damian              Gordon-Rushv           13.00      13.04   5 
 28 Vincent, Kaiden              Gordon-Rushv           12.50      13.05   7 
 29 Molzahn, Damien              Lusk HS                13.44      13.07   4 
 30 Bonner, Justin               Encampment H           13.00      13.17   5 
 31 Kahtola, Zack                Midwest HS             12.99      13.20   5 
 32 Sexson, Kai                  Glenrock Boy           13.55      13.22   4 
 33 Miller, Kyler                Encampment H           13.20      13.23   5 
 33 Clark, Kade                  Lusk HS                13.14      13.23   5 
 35 Collier, Brysen              Glenrock Boy           13.87      13.26   4 
 36 Dew, Preston                 Saratoga               12.60      13.30   6 
 37 Fargen, Cooper               Glenrock Boy           13.67      13.45   4 
 38 Maas, Adrian                 Glenrock Boy           13.30      13.62   4 
 39 Vanderburg, Zach             Lusk HS                13.42      13.64   4 
 40 Goodro, Tylor                HEM                               13.65   3 
 40 Sanders, Eli                 Glendo                            13.65   2 
 42 Bragg, Tommy                 Gordon-Rushv           13.00      13.69   5 
 43 Black Calf, Broc             Gordon-Rushv           15.00      13.83   3 
 44 Travis, Cameron              Saratoga               13.80      13.89   4 
 45 Griffitts, Kade              Glenrock Boy                      13.97   1 
 46 Gaukel, Kaden                Lusk HS                13.90      14.22   4 
 47 Smith, Xavier                Guernsey Hig                      14.34   3 
 47 Meridath, Jared              Glendo                            14.34   2 
 49 Johnson, Xavier              Wheatland Hi           12.60      14.35   6 
 50 Kuster, Tyler                Saratoga               14.00      14.37   3 
 51 Heard, Blake                 Midwest HS                        14.42   1 
 52 Cielo, Emanuel               Saratoga               15.10      15.29   3 
 53 Cor, Colter                  Encampment H           22.10      21.88   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Roman                 Wheatland Hi           22.67      22.97   7  10   
  2 Campbell, Korby              Gordon-Rushv           23.00      23.57   7   8   
  3 Goff, Damion                 Wright High            24.50      23.72   7   6   
  4 Ramirez, Danny               Kaycee High            23.98      23.74   7   4   
  5 McGraw, Shane                HEM                    23.97      24.06   7   2   
  6 Albrecht, Austin             Guernsey Hig           24.78      24.20   6   1   
  7 Buhr, Jordan                 Sioux County                      24.42   1 
  8 Schwindt, Garrett            Glenrock Boy           25.61      24.46   5 
  9 Rose, Dylan                  Guernsey Hig           25.37      24.49   6 
 10 Steinmetz, Payton            Glenrock Boy           25.64      24.64   5 
 11 Shepardson, Cole             Lingle-Ft. L           24.80      24.92   6 
 12 Stewart, Sean                Encampment H           25.60      25.08   6 
 13 Davila, Anthony              Rock River H           24.83      25.19   6 
 14 Chapman, Will                Midwest HS             26.47      25.38   5 
 15 Bryant, Kendrick             Glenrock Boy           27.69      25.73   4 
 16 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock Boy           26.64      25.75   5 
 17 Griffitts, Dominik           Glenrock Boy           28.78      25.83   3 
 18 Sasse, Tim                   Gordon-Rushv           24.00      25.97   7 
 19 King, Jaxon                  Saratoga               25.40      26.02   6 
 20 Joslyn, Deaton               Midwest HS                        26.32   1 
 21 Vincent, Kaiden              Gordon-Rushv           26.00      26.59   5 
 22 Stone, James                 Lusk HS                27.80      26.69   3 
 23 Shaw, Justin                 Encampment H           27.30      26.75   4 
 24 Sexson, Kai                  Glenrock Boy           28.13      26.86   3 
 25 Vanderburg, Zach             Lusk HS                26.90      26.94   4 
 26 Holeman, Damian              Gordon-Rushv           27.00      27.15   4 
 27 Meng, Max                    Gordon-Rushv           27.00      27.41   4 
 28 Clark, Kade                  Lusk HS                26.80      27.81   4 
 29 Fargen, Cooper               Glenrock Boy           29.19      27.94   2 
 30 Sanders, Eli                 Glendo                            28.35   1 
 31 Cor, Jackson                 Encampment H           30.10      28.37   2 
 32 Dew, Preston                 Saratoga               27.90      28.63   3 
 33 Williams, Isaiah             Midwest HS             29.79      28.73   2 
 34 Griffitts, Kade              Glenrock Boy                      29.03   1 
 35 Travis, Cameron              Saratoga               29.40      29.40   2 
 36 Gaukel, Kaden                Lusk HS                29.12      29.72   3 
 37 Meridath, Jared              Glendo                            30.11   1 
 38 Cielo, Emanuel               Saratoga               32.40      31.24   2 
 39 Kremers, Casey               Lusk HS                32.30      31.85   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Bopp, Tucker                 Glenrock Boy           52.88      52.14   4  10   
  2 Smith, Roman                 Wheatland Hi           52.26      52.34   4   8   
  3 Campbell, Korby              Gordon-Rushv           52.42      52.78   4   6   
  4 Chapman, Will                Midwest HS             56.37      54.91   3   4   
  5 Reeves, Brandon              Gordon-Rushv           56.00      56.11   3   2   
  6 Vasquez, Jayden              Wright High            54.30      56.77   4   1   
  7 Albrecht, Austin             Guernsey Hig           57.67      57.23   3 
  8 Bryant, Kendrick             Glenrock Boy           59.64      58.06   3 
  9 Hamilton, Zane               Gordon-Rushv           58.00      59.25   3 
 10 Bosh, Kholton                Wright High            58.10      59.86   3 
 11 Meng, Max                    Gordon-Rushv           55.00    1:00.00   4 
 12 Cor, Jackson                 Encampment H         1:04.00    1:01.99   2 
 13 Skavdahl, Jack               Sioux County                    1:04.37   2 
 14 Solaas, Kyle                 HEM                             1:04.40   1 
 15 Andrews, Rett                Gordon-Rushv         1:00.00    1:04.47   2 
 16 Sanders, Eli                 Glendo                          1:05.89   1 
 17 Griffitts, Kade              Glenrock Boy                    1:06.84   1 
 18 Courier, Ben                 Lusk HS              1:09.40    1:10.77   2 
 19 Meridath, Jared              Glendo                          1:10.83   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Alex                Saratoga             2:11.00    2:07.86   6  10   
  2 Bunce, Tristan               Rock River H         2:09.90    2:11.93   6   8   
  3 Niles, Gaven                 Lingle-Ft. L         2:12.00    2:12.30   6   6   
  4 Kraft, T.J.                  Glenrock Boy         2:13.39    2:12.69   6   4   
  5 Knudsen, Ian                 Wright High          2:11.00    2:13.97   6   2   
  6 Reeves, Brandon              Gordon-Rushv         2:15.00    2:16.83   6   1   
  7 Ingraham, Thomas             Saratoga             2:24.00    2:20.53   5 
  8 Herring, Jarom               Encampment H         2:21.00    2:22.14   5 
  9 Solaas, Kyle                 HEM                             2:23.26   1 
 10 Bonner, Justin               Encampment H         2:21.00    2:25.47   5 
 11 Tschacher, Teagan            Lusk HS              2:25.00    2:26.03   4 
 12 Moore, James                 Wright High          2:37.00    2:26.45   3 
 13 Jackson, Jonah               Wheatland Hi         2:25.00    2:26.64   5 
 14 Aragon, Nick                 Kaycee High          2:25.00    2:28.02   4 
 15 Pollock, Ryan                Wheatland Hi         2:25.00    2:32.52   4 
 16 Seamands, Preston            Wright High          2:40.00    2:34.63   3 
 17 McCumbers, Allen             Sioux County                    2:36.24   2 
 18 Goodrich, Zeb                Wright High          2:39.00    2:38.08   3 
 19 Wells, Logan                 Saratoga             2:27.10    2:38.99   4 
 20 Miller, Brandon              Guernsey Hig                    2:39.37   1 
 21 Jesse, Sam                   Wheatland Hi         2:30.00    2:40.16   3 
 22 Hurd, Rylan                  Gordon-Rushv         2:30.00    2:41.57   4 
 23 Grover, Jacob                Gordon-Rushv         2:20.00    2:42.66   5 
 24 Benke, Chad                  Wright High          2:56.00    2:42.73   2 
 25 Gifford, Pacen               Lusk HS              2:40.00    2:42.82   3 
 26 Rees, Owen                   Rock River H         2:28.29    2:43.00   4 
 27 Ford, Skyler                 Glenrock Boy         2:41.43    2:43.98   2 
 28 Madsen, Joey                 Wheatland Hi         2:40.00    2:45.04   3 
 29 Jasper, Jared                Kaycee High                     2:46.65   1 
 30 Black Calf, Broc             Gordon-Rushv         2:20.00    2:47.46   5 
 31 Sanders, Eli                 Glendo                          2:47.68   2 
 32 Basile, Tyler                Lusk HS              2:52.00    2:57.25   2 
 33 Albrandt, Andrew             Glenrock Boy         3:00.14    3:00.99   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Reid              Encampment H         4:54.00    4:55.21   5  10   
  2 Herring, Jarom               Encampment H         5:10.00    5:11.40   5   8   
  3 Peasley, Trig                Wheatland Hi         5:12.00    5:18.32   5   6   
  4 Gunter, Zac                  Wheatland Hi         5:20.00    5:25.48   4   4   
  5 McDonald, Lane               Glenrock Boy         5:31.47    5:27.45   4   2   
  6 Preuit, Kobey                Wheatland Hi         5:12.00    5:32.32   5   1   
  7 Pugsley, Alex                Lingle-Ft. L         5:37.00    5:36.29   4 
  8 Cor, Cody                    Encampment H         5:38.00    5:39.48   4 
  9 Sanchez, Juan                Gordon-Rushv         5:17.00    5:42.14   5 
 10 Muir, Jacob                  Lusk HS              5:46.00    5:42.26   2 
 11 Rees, Owen                   Rock River H         5:39.80    5:47.47   3 
 12 Frandsen, Justin             Gordon-Rushv         5:20.00    5:48.19   4 
 13 Montanez, Jose               Gordon-Rushv         5:30.00    5:49.54   4 
 14 Gregory, Jackson             Lingle-Ft. L         5:55.00    5:51.30   2 
 15 Jesse, Sam                   Wheatland Hi         5:45.00    5:53.02   3 
 16 Pollock, Ryan                Wheatland Hi         5:45.00    5:55.99   3 
 17 Hicks, Kye                   Wheatland Hi         5:45.00    5:56.45   3 
 18 Grover, Jacob                Gordon-Rushv         5:53.00    6:00.69   2 
 19 Ford, Skyler                 Glenrock Boy         5:56.61    6:02.21   2 
 20 Jasper, Jared                Kaycee High                     6:11.41   1 
 21 Moss, Jesse                  Gordon-Rushv         6:00.00    6:14.28   2 
 22 Hurd, Rylan                  Gordon-Rushv         6:30.00    6:22.94   1 
 23 Basile, Tyler                Lusk HS              6:37.00    6:38.94   1 
 24 Williams, Isaiah             Midwest HS           7:31.00    6:58.17   1 
 25 Gilbert, Josh                Midwest HS                      7:08.19   1 
 26 Heard, Blake                 Midwest HS                      7:08.48   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Piasecki, Skyler             Glenrock Boy        13:14.08   11:41.66   2  10   
  2 Gunter, Zac                  Wheatland Hi        11:00.00   11:50.34   3   8   
  3 Peasley, Trig                Wheatland Hi        11:00.00   11:52.82   3   6   
  4 Gonzales, Joey               Saratoga            12:00.00   11:58.36   3   4   
  5 Detterer, Aaron              Saratoga            12:00.00   12:04.90   3   2   
  6 Burton, Christian            Lingle-Ft. L        12:24.00   12:16.69   2   1   
  7 Frandsen, Justin             Gordon-Rushv        12:00.00   12:26.01   3 
  8 Sanchez, Juan                Gordon-Rushv        12:00.00   12:31.07   3 
  9 Archibald, Darin             Gordon-Rushv        14:00.00   13:06.03   2 
 10 Muir, Jacob                  Lusk HS             12:33.00   13:16.41   2 
 11 Fleck, Syler                 Glenrock Boy                   13:18.83   1 
 12 Wellnitz, Ryan               Gordon-Rushv        15:00.00   13:32.51   1 
 13 Moss, Jesse                  Gordon-Rushv        15:00.00   13:45.60   1 
 14 Albrandt, Andrew             Glenrock Boy        14:58.89   14:36.07   2 
 15 Gilbert, Josh                Midwest HS                     15:27.14   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ty                  Lingle-Ft. L           16.50      16.34   10   
  2 Smith, Kaleb                 Midwest HS             15.86      16.51    8   
  3 McGraw, Conor                HEM                    17.10      16.99    6   
  4 Guenther, Gannon             Glenrock Boy           17.26      17.47    4   
  5 Bruegger, Traylin            Lusk HS                18.00      18.80    2   
  6 Arnold, Ian                  Glenrock Boy                      18.88    1   
  7 Oneyear, Garret              Guernsey Hig           19.26      19.36  
  8 Sherer, Joshua               Gordon-Rushv           19.00      22.14  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Mueller, Ty                  Lingle-Ft. L           44.70      42.13   2  10   
  2 McGraw, Conor                HEM                    43.70      43.73   2   8   
  3 Bruegger, Traylin            Lusk HS                43.00      44.57   2   6   
  4 Arnold, Ian                  Glenrock Boy           48.25      46.15   1   4   
  5 Guenther, Gannon             Glenrock Boy           46.81      46.37   2   2   
  6 Kuhlman, Kale                Glenrock Boy           48.74      47.03   1   1   
  7 Buske, Phoenix               Wright High            46.70      47.96   2 
  8 Scott, Brandon               HEM                    46.78      48.82   2 
  9 Miller, Kyler                Encampment H           50.80      49.17   1 
 10 Stauffer, Wyatt              Lusk HS                48.80      49.74   1 
 11 Fleck, Syler                 Glenrock Boy           52.29      54.09   1 
 12 Sherer, Joshua               Gordon-Rushv           55.00      59.07   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenrock Boys  'A'                                             46.53   10   
     1) Bopp, Tucker                    2) Griffitts, Dominik             
     3) Schwindt, Garrett               4) Steinmetz, Payton              
  2 Midwest HS  'A'                                                48.17    8   
     1) Joslyn, Deaton                  2) Chapman, Will                  
     3) Smith, Kaleb                    4) Bogart, Dalton                 
  3 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                       50.14    6   
     1) Holeman, Damian                 2) Vincent, Kaiden                
     3) Sasse, Tim                      4) Bohlender, Brady               
  4 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                             50.05      50.62    4   
     1) Colton, Clay                    2) Hill, Hayden                   
     3) Madayag, Justice                4) Niles, Gaven                   
  5 Lusk HS  'A'                                        56.00      53.07    2   
     1) Clark, Kade                     2) Gaukel, Kaden                  
     3) Molzahn, Damien                 4) Vanderburg, Zach               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Glenrock Boys  'A'                                           3:50.17   10   
     1) Collier, Brysen                 2) Kraft, T.J.                    
     3) Thornock, Cole                  4) Kuhlman, Kale                  
  2 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                     3:53.96    8   
     1) Hamilton, Zane                  2) Reeves, Brandon                
     3) Meng, Max                       4) Bohlender, Brady               
  3 Lusk HS  'A'                                      3:52.00    4:04.73    6   
     1) Stone, James                    2) Bruegger, Traylin              
     3) Tschacher, Teagan               4) Stauffer, Wyatt                
  4 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                           4:03.00    4:05.55    4   
     1) Niles, Gaven                    2) Hill, Hayden                   
     3) Gilchriest, Scott               4) Colton, Clay                   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wheatland High School  'A'                                   9:27.86   10   
     1) Peasley, Trig                   2) Gunter, Zac                    
     3) Hicks, Kye                      4) Preuit, Kobey                  
  2 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                    10:02.22    8   
     1) Grover, Jacob                   2) Montanez, Jose                 
     3) Sanchez, Juan                   4) Hurd, Rylan                    
  3 Lingle-Ft. Laramie  'A'                           9:55.00   10:48.95    6   
     1) Burton, Christian               2) Gregory, Jackson               
     3) Colton, Clay                    4) Rising, Zane                   
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hem  'A'                                          3:54.00    3:50.18   2  10   
     1) McGraw, Conor                   2) Scott, Brandon                 
     3) Neimark, Jarrett                4) McGraw, Shane                  
  2 Wright High School  'A'                           3:52.00    3:53.81   2   8   
     1) Bosh, Kholton                   2) Goff, Damion                   
     3) Vasquez, Jayden                 4) Knudsen, Ian                   
  3 Gordon-Rushville HS  'A'                                     3:55.31   2   6   
     1) Campbell, Korby                 2) Sasse, Tim                     
     3) Hamilton, Zane                  4) Reeves, Brandon                
  4 Glenrock Boys  'A'                                           4:01.61   1   4   
  5 Kaycee High School  'A'                                      4:08.15   2   2   
     1) Cleveland, Aaron                2) Beasley, Clayton               
     3) Ramirez, Danny                  4) Aragon, Nick                   
  6 Encampment HS  'A'                                           4:08.84   1   1   
     1) Shaw, Justin                    2) Stewart, Sean                  
     3) Cor, Cody                       4) Schroeder, Reid                
  7 Guernsey High School  'A'                                    4:13.72   2 
     1) Malcom, Sean                    2) Albrecht, Austin               
     3) Rose, Dylan                     4) Oneyear, Garret                
  8 Sioux County High School  'A'                                4:23.81   1 
     1) Buhr, Jordan                    2) Thayer, Trey                   
     3) Skavdahl, Jack                  4) McCumbers, Allen               
  9 Wheatland High School  'A'                                   4:31.34   2 
     1) Madsen, Joey                    2) Hutchins, Daniel               
     3) Jackson, Jonah                  4) Johnson, Xavier                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Piasecki, Skyler             Glenrock Boy         5-08.00    5-10.00   10   
  2 Madayag, Justice             Lingle-Ft. L         5-06.00    5-08.00    8   
  3 Best, Kayden                 Midwest HS           5-06.00    5-06.00    6   
  4 Cleveland, Aaron             Kaycee High          5-04.00    5-04.00    4   
  5 Turk, Steven                 Glenrock Boy                   J5-04.00    1.50
  5 Beasley, Clayton             Kaycee High          5-02.00   J5-04.00    1.50
  7 Stauffer, Wyatt              Lusk HS              5-04.00    5-02.00  
  7 Tschacher, Teagan            Lusk HS              5-02.00    5-02.00  
  9 Benke, Chad                  Wright High          5-00.00   J5-02.00  
  9 Kahtola, Zack                Midwest HS           5-00.00   J5-02.00  
 -- Wells, Logan                 Saratoga             4-08.00         NH  
 -- Stone, James                 Lusk HS              5-00.00         NH  
 -- Thornock, Cole               Glenrock Boy                         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bogart, Dalton               Midwest HS          11-06.00   11-02.00   10   
  2 Yeradi, Dax                  Wright High         10-00.00   10-02.00    8   
  3 Even, Jared                  Midwest HS           8-06.00  J10-02.00    6   
  4 Arnold, Ian                  Glenrock Boy        10-06.00  J10-02.00    4   
  5 Jackson, Jonah               Wheatland Hi         9-06.00    9-08.00    1.50
  5 Muir, Jacob                  Lusk HS              9-04.00    9-08.00    1.50
  7 Cleveland, Aaron             Kaycee High          9-06.00   J9-08.00  
  8 Collier, Brysen              Glenrock Boy         8-00.00    8-08.00  
  9 Hicks, Kye                   Wheatland Hi         8-06.00    8-02.00  
 10 Jasper, Jared                Kaycee High                    J8-02.00  
 11 Chapman, Will                Midwest HS                     J8-02.00  
 12 Maas, Adrian                 Glenrock Boy                   J8-02.00  
 13 Seamands, Preston            Wright High          8-00.00    7-08.00  
 14 Niles, Gaven                 Lingle-Ft. L                   J7-08.00  
 15 Courier, Ben                 Lusk HS              7-07.00    7-02.00  
 16 Miller, Brandon              Guernsey Hig                    6-08.00  
 -- Schwindt, Garrett            Glenrock Boy        13-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mueller, Ty                  Lingle-Ft. L        20-02.00   20-08.50q 
  2 Goff, Damion                 Wright High         19-02.00   20-00.00q 
  3 Buhr, Jordan                 Sioux County                   19-11.00q 
  4 Madayag, Justice             Lingle-Ft. L        19-05.00   19-02.50q 
  5 Turk, Steven                 Glenrock Boy        18-01.50   18-05.00q 
  6 Scott, Brandon               HEM                 17-09.00   18-04.50q 
  7 Steinmetz, Payton            Glenrock Boy        18-06.00  J18-04.50q 
  8 Smith, Kaleb                 Midwest HS                    J18-04.50  
  9 Davila, Anthony              Rock River H        17-09.00   18-00.50  
  9 Vasquez, Jayden              Wright High         18-00.00   18-00.50  
 11 Knudsen, Ian                 Wright High         17-05.00   17-11.75  
 11 Bunce, Tristan               Rock River H        16-11.00   17-11.75  
 13 Bryant, Kendrick             Glenrock Boy        16-03.50   17-08.50  
 14 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock Boy        17-03.75   17-06.25  
 15 Bogart, Dalton               Midwest HS          16-11.00   17-05.25  
 16 Vincent, Kaiden              Gordon-Rushv        16-00.00   17-04.00  
 17 Stone, James                 Lusk HS             15-00.00   17-02.50  
 18 Kahtola, Zack                Midwest HS          14-08.00   17-01.00  
 19 Shaw, Justin                 Encampment H        17-02.00   16-11.00  
 20 Joslyn, Deaton               Midwest HS                     16-10.50  
 21 King, Jaxon                  Saratoga            18-04.00   16-10.25  
 22 Bohlender, Brady             Gordon-Rushv        17-00.00   16-09.00  
 23 Fargen, Cooper               Glenrock Boy        15-05.75   16-08.00  
 24 Tschacher, Teagan            Lusk HS             15-02.00   16-06.75  
 25 Skavdahl, Jack               Sioux County                   16-03.50  
 25 Finn, Emmitt                 Kaycee High                    16-03.50  
 27 Ingraham, Thomas             Saratoga            16-05.00   16-03.00  
 28 Oneyear, Garret              Guernsey Hig        17-00.00   16-01.25  
 29 Rose, Dylan                  Guernsey Hig        17-03.00   16-00.25  
 30 Aragon, Nick                 Kaycee High         16-00.50   15-11.50  
 31 Bonner, Justin               Encampment H        16-03.00   15-05.00  
 32 Moore, James                 Wright High         14-11.00   15-04.50  
 33 Wells, Logan                 Saratoga            15-00.00   14-08.00  
 34 Clark, Kade                  Lusk HS             15-03.00   14-01.00  
 35 Smith, Xavier                Guernsey Hig        13-03.00   13-10.00  
 36 Basile, Tyler                Lusk HS             14-06.00   12-09.50  
 37 Benke, Chad                  Wright High         13-00.00   12-05.00  
 38 Johnson, Xavier              Wheatland Hi                   11-05.00  
 -- Neimark, Jarrett             HEM                 19-07.00       FOUL  
 -- Even, Jared                  Midwest HS          15-01.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mueller, Ty                  Lingle-Ft. L        20-08.50   20-08.50   10   
  2 Goff, Damion                 Wright High         20-00.00   20-05.50    8   
  3 Buhr, Jordan                 Sioux County        19-11.00   19-11.00    6   
  4 Madayag, Justice             Lingle-Ft. L        19-02.50   19-10.50    4   
  5 Steinmetz, Payton            Glenrock Boy        18-04.50   19-09.00    2   
  6 Turk, Steven                 Glenrock Boy        18-05.00   18-05.50    1   
  7 Scott, Brandon               HEM                 18-04.50   18-04.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madayag, Justice             Lingle-Ft. L        43-05.00   42-02.50q 
  2 Neimark, Jarrett             HEM                            41-04.50q 
  3 Mueller, Ty                  Lingle-Ft. L        38-08.00   41-00.00q 
  4 McGraw, Shane                HEM                            40-01.00q 
  5 Cleveland, Aaron             Kaycee High                    39-02.75q 
  6 Bohlender, Brady             Gordon-Rushv        39-00.00   38-06.75q 
  7 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock Boy        38-06.75   38-01.50q 
  8 Vasquez, Jayden              Wright High         36-10.00   37-08.50  
  9 Kuhlman, Kale                Glenrock Boy        37-02.75   37-06.75  
 10 Bunce, Tristan               Rock River H        37-07.00   37-06.50  
 11 Bruegger, Traylin            Lusk HS             35-00.00   36-03.50  
 12 Davila, Anthony              Rock River H        36-09.00   35-10.50  
 13 Knudsen, Ian                 Wright High         35-00.00   35-10.00  
 14 Schroeder, Reid              Encampment H        34-02.00   35-05.50  
 15 Stauffer, Wyatt              Lusk HS             34-06.00   35-02.25  
 16 Thornock, Cole               Glenrock Boy        34-02.00   35-01.25  
 17 Kahtola, Zack                Midwest HS          34-06.00   34-08.25  
 18 Stoneking, Tate              Guernsey Hig                   34-03.50  
 18 Arnold, Ian                  Glenrock Boy        34-02.00   34-03.50  
 20 Oneyear, Garret              Guernsey Hig        35-04.00   33-09.25  
 20 Cor, Cody                    Encampment H        33-00.00   33-09.25  
 22 Herring, Jarom               Encampment H        33-00.00   33-06.00  
 23 Bosh, Kholton                Wright High         35-00.00   33-04.75  
 24 McCumbers, Allen             Sioux County                   30-01.25  
 25 Smith, Xavier                Guernsey Hig                   27-04.75  
 -- Cor, Jackson                 Encampment H        33-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Even, Jared                  Midwest HS          34-08.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madayag, Justice             Lingle-Ft. L        42-02.50   42-02.50   10   
  2 Neimark, Jarrett             HEM                 41-04.50   41-04.50    8   
  3 Mueller, Ty                  Lingle-Ft. L        41-00.00   41-00.00    6   
  4 McGraw, Shane                HEM                 40-01.00   40-01.00    4   
  6 Cleveland, Aaron             Kaycee High         39-02.75  J39-02.75    0.50
  6 Bohlender, Brady             Gordon-Rushv        38-06.75   38-07.50    0.50
  7 Bloem, Ty                    Glenrock Boy        38-01.50   38-01.50  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Downs, Logan                 Glenrock Boy        44-06.00   45-05.50q 
  2 Hunt, Tyler                  Lingle-Ft. L        44-06.00   45-02.75q 
  3 Cox, Wyatt                   Encampment H        38-06.00   42-04.50q 
  4 Jones, Brock                 Glenrock Boy        40-11.50   40-05.50q 
  5 Scott, Brandon               HEM                 35-10.00   40-03.75q 
  6 Heil, Jake                   Lusk HS             40-11.00   39-10.50q 
  7 Monson, Steven               Wright High         39-05.00   39-06.50q 
  8 Garcia, Carlos               Wheatland Hi        33-03.50   38-06.50  
  9 Robb, Logan                  Wright High         39-04.00   38-01.75  
 10 Brooks, Gage                 Glenrock Boy        35-11.00   37-10.00  
 11 Mote, Roy                    Guernsey Hig        35-09.00   37-00.75  
 12 Harris, Richie               Glenrock Boy        37-09.00   36-09.25  
 13 Best, Kayden                 Midwest HS          35-01.00   36-07.50  
 14 Moreno, Urian                Glenrock Boy        36-05.00   36-01.75  
 15 Steele, Garrett              Wright High         33-01.00   36-00.50  
 16 Molzahn, Damien              Lusk HS             34-08.00   35-11.25  
 17 Ingraham, Thomas             Saratoga            35-00.00   35-09.50  
 18 Holeman, Damian              Gordon-Rushv        38-00.00   35-09.25  
 19 Sexson, Kai                  Glenrock Boy        35-00.00   35-07.75  
 20 Goodro, Tylor                HEM                 35-10.00   35-05.50  
 21 Malcom, Sean                 Guernsey Hig        35-02.00   35-02.50  
 22 Buske, Phoenix               Wright High         37-00.00   35-02.25  
 23 Shields, Clay                Gordon-Rushv        35-00.00   35-01.25  
 24 Orozco, Elias                Glenrock Boy        31-05.00   34-02.50  
 25 Crane, Wyatt                 Wheatland Hi        30-00.50   33-07.50  
 26 Ross, Tim                    Lusk HS             35-00.00   33-02.50  
 27 Davis, Dagan                 Lingle-Ft. L        31-00.00   33-01.75  
 28 Andrews, Rett                Gordon-Rushv        36-00.00   32-10.75  
 29 Halverson, Conner            Gordon-Rushv        35-00.00   32-09.25  
 30 Dew, Preston                 Saratoga            34-00.00   32-08.50  
 31 Hutchins, Daniel             Wheatland Hi        32-02.00   32-08.00  
 32 Black Calf, Broc             Gordon-Rushv        36-00.00   32-04.75  
 33 Thayer, Trey                 Sioux County                   32-02.25  
 33 Dodson, Elias                Lingle-Ft. L        33-00.00   32-02.25  
 35 Fisher, Cade                 Gordon-Rushv        33-00.00   31-05.25  
 36 Travis, Cameron              Saratoga            33-00.00   31-01.50  
 37 Urena, Jacob                 Glenrock Boy        30-03.00   30-09.25  
 38 Ward, Jacob                  Wheatland Hi        31-05.00   30-04.75  
 39 Kuster, Tyler                Saratoga            33-00.00   30-00.50  
 40 Finn, Emmitt                 Kaycee High                    30-00.00  
 41 Correa, Gage                 Lingle-Ft. L        27-00.00   29-09.50  
 42 Kremers, Casey               Lusk HS             26-08.00   29-04.75  
 43 Anderson, Decker             Wheatland Hi        26-02.00   29-04.50  
 44 Evans, Jagger                Wheatland Hi        29-11.00   29-04.00  
 45 Richards, Dmitri             Lusk HS             29-04.00   28-08.25  
 46 Gaukel, Kaden                Lusk HS             29-05.00   27-10.25  
 47 Gifford, Pacen               Lusk HS             27-11.00   27-06.50  
 48 Anderson, Dayne              Encampment H        27-06.00   27-00.50  
 49 Alonzo, Rayden               Lingle-Ft. L        27-06.00   26-00.75  
 50 Meridath, Jared              Glendo                         24-06.00  
 50 Cor, Colter                  Encampment H        23-04.00   24-06.00  
 -- Williams, Jaden              Glenrock Boy        28-10.25       FOUL  
 -- Cole, Forrest                Wheatland Hi        28-00.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Tyler                  Lingle-Ft. L        45-02.75   46-03.25   10   
  2 Downs, Logan                 Glenrock Boy        45-05.50   45-05.50    8   
  3 Cox, Wyatt                   Encampment H        42-04.50   42-04.50    6   
  4 Jones, Brock                 Glenrock Boy        40-05.50   40-11.00    4   
  5 Monson, Steven               Wright High         39-06.50   40-07.25    2   
  6 Scott, Brandon               HEM                 40-03.75   40-03.75    1   
  7 Heil, Jake                   Lusk HS             39-10.50   40-00.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Best, Kayden                 Midwest HS            113-00     122-06q 
  2 Hunt, Tyler                  Lingle-Ft. L          110-00     120-04q 
  3 Monson, Steven               Wright High           114-00     119-03q 
  4 Robb, Logan                  Wright High           111-00     111-07q 
  4 Heil, Jake                   Lusk HS               120-00     111-07q 
  6 Halverson, Conner            Gordon-Rushv          111-00     107-10q 
  7 Moreno, Urian                Glenrock Boy          102-02     105-03q 
  8 Davis, Dagan                 Lingle-Ft. L          101-00     103-00  
  9 Steele, Garrett              Wright High            92-05     102-11  
 10 Buske, Phoenix               Wright High            97-00   99-05.50  
 11 Jones, Brock                 Glenrock Boy          107-01      99-03  
 12 Shields, Clay                Gordon-Rushv           87-00      98-11  
 13 Thayer, Trey                 Sioux County                      95-05  
 14 Goodro, Tylor                HEM                   102-02   94-07.25  
 15 Kuhlman, Kale                Glenrock Boy           98-11   94-05.25  
 16 Williams, Jaden              Glenrock Boy           96-10   93-06.75  
 17 Crane, Wyatt                 Wheatland Hi           90-05   92-10.50  
 18 Harris, Richie               Glenrock Boy           96-02   91-10.50  
 19 Cole, Forrest                Wheatland Hi           91-06   90-02.25  
 20 Malcom, Sean                 Guernsey Hig           98-03   89-07.50  
 21 Hutchins, Daniel             Wheatland Hi           83-08   89-00.25  
 22 Kuster, Tyler                Saratoga               75-00   88-10.25  
 23 Garcia, Carlos               Wheatland Hi           99-09      87-09  
 24 Ross, Tim                    Lusk HS                74-05   85-08.75  
 25 Orozco, Elias                Glenrock Boy           93-05      85-04  
 26 Travis, Cameron              Saratoga               90-00      85-00  
 27 Black Calf, Broc             Gordon-Rushv           90-00      84-11  
 28 Cox, Wyatt                   Encampment H           91-04   84-05.25  
 29 Fisher, Cade                 Gordon-Rushv           86-00      82-04  
 30 Andrews, Rett                Gordon-Rushv           90-00   82-00.25  
 31 Anderson, Decker             Wheatland Hi           79-04   81-06.75  
 32 Ward, Jacob                  Wheatland Hi           75-00   80-03.50  
 33 Anderson, Dayne              Encampment H           67-04      79-05  
 34 Molzahn, Damien              Lusk HS                86-08      76-06  
 35 Dew, Preston                 Saratoga               90-00   74-06.50  
 36 Ingraham, Thomas             Saratoga               90-00      73-06  
 37 Urena, Jacob                 Glenrock Boy           79-10   72-09.50  
 38 Brooks, Gage                 Glenrock Boy           62-00   70-08.50  
 39 Gifford, Pacen               Lusk HS                72-00      69-04  
 40 Cor, Colter                  Encampment H           62-03      69-02  
 41 Evans, Jagger                Wheatland Hi           72-03      68-08  
 42 Correa, Gage                 Lingle-Ft. L           58-00      68-03  
 43 Kremers, Casey               Lusk HS                62-00   67-07.25  
 44 Richards, Dmitri             Lusk HS                68-08   66-08.75  
 45 Alonzo, Rayden               Lingle-Ft. L           64-00      65-09  
 46 Williams, Isaiah             Midwest HS             68-00      61-09  
 47 Dodson, Elias                Lingle-Ft. L           72-00   60-10.50  
 48 Heard, Blake                 Midwest HS                     55-05.25  
 49 Solaas, Kyle                 HEM                               52-11  
 50 Gilbert, Josh                Midwest HS                        49-09  
 -- Downs, Logan                 Glenrock Boy          111-02         ND  
 -- Mote, Roy                    Guernsey Hig           70-03         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Hunt, Tyler                  Lingle-Ft. L          120-04     129-02   10   
  2 Best, Kayden                 Midwest HS            122-06     128-11    8   
  3 Monson, Steven               Wright High           119-03     126-05    6   
  4 Halverson, Conner            Gordon-Rushv          107-10     119-03    4   
  5 Heil, Jake                   Lusk HS               111-07     111-07    2   
  6 Davis, Dagan                 Lingle-Ft. L          103-00     110-09    1   
  7 Moreno, Urian                Glenrock Boy          105-03     105-03  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Gordon-Rushville HS        111        2) Lusk HS                    83   
    3) Wheatland High School       66        4) Encampment HS              56   
    4) Glenrock Girls              56        6) Lingle-Ft. Laramie         46   
    7) Guernsey High School        37        8) Saratoga                   30   
    9) Wright High School          21       10) Kaycee High School         16   
   11) HEM                          6       12) Sioux County High School    4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lingle-Ft. Laramie         100        2) Glenrock Boys              93.50
    3) Wheatland High School       64.50     4) Gordon-Rushville HS        57.50
    5) Midwest HS                  50        6) Wright High School         47   
    7) HEM                         39        8) Encampment HS              25   
    9) Lusk HS                     19.50    10) Saratoga                   16   
   10) Kaycee High School          16       12) Rock River High School      8   
   13) Sioux County High School     6       14) Guernsey High School        3