Licensed to Natrona County High School
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/24/2017 06:58 PM
                        2017 Natrona Invite - 3/24/2017                        
                    Natrona County High School, Casper, WY                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Czellecz, Grace           Sr Kelly Walsh            12.91      12.65  10  10   
  2 Wanke, Kassidy            Sr Campbell Cou           12.90      12.66  10   8   
  3 Edwards, Jozi             Fr Wright High            13.10      13.46  10   6   
  4 Kelly, Bre                Jr Natrona                13.55      13.71  10   5   
  5 Douthit, Dacia            Sr Campbell Cou           13.40      13.73  10   4   
  6 Schock, Kalli             So Campbell Cou           14.00      13.75   9   3   
  7 Skidgel, Aivree           Jr Rawlins                14.52      13.83   8   2   
  8 King, Rachel              Fr Laramie High                      13.90   4   1   
  9 Wilson, Sierra            Sr Natrona                14.26      13.95   9 
 10 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh                       13.96   2 
 11 Blesi, Bethany            Fr Kelly Walsh            14.02      13.97   9 
 12 Potratz, Taylor           So Rawlins                14.37      14.03   9 
 13 Kohr, Sage                Jr Campbell Cou           13.80      14.06  10 
 14 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga               14.10      14.09   9 
 15 Glynn, Hannah             Fr Kelly Walsh                       14.18   2 
 16 Baker, Shianne            So Saratoga               14.10      14.19   9 
 17 Simarro, Maria            Jr Kelly Walsh            14.58      14.26   8 
 18 Frable, Kaelyn            So Lander Valle           14.75      14.28   8 
 19 Judd, Hailey              So Laramie High                      14.33   1 
 20 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga               13.90      14.49  10 
 21 Shinstine, Sarah          Sr Laramie High                      14.51   5 
 22 Strahan, Shawna           So Campbell Cou                      14.52   5 
 23 Swann, Emma               Jr Natrona                           14.53   1 
 24 Lewis, Erica              Fr Campbell Cou                      14.62   4 
 25 Crossen, Cassi            Fr Natrona                           14.68   3 
 26 Mohr, Dani                Fr Kelly Walsh            15.58      14.72   7 
 27 Rowan, Jaidan             Fr Lander Valle                      14.77   5 
 28 Barkhurst, Hailey         Jr Encampment H           14.40      14.78   9 
 29 Bryan, Alexis             Fr Campbell Cou                      14.80   1 
 30 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona                           14.82   6 
 31 Iacovetto, Natalie        Fr Wheatland Hi           15.37      14.84   7 
 31 White, Alexis             Fr Kelly Walsh                       14.84   5 
 33 Kenison, Haylee           So Wheatland Hi           14.67      14.85   8 
 33 Jordan, Cheyanne          Jr Encampment H           14.56      14.85   8 
 35 Ourth, Sarah              Fr Kelly Walsh                       14.91   5 
 36 Meza, Teresa              Fr Wright High            15.15      14.92   8 
 36 Eathorne, Maya            Fr Kelly Walsh                       14.92   2 
 38 Priewe, Kinlee            So Wright High            15.66      14.97   7 
 39 Cossitt, Monica           Jr Laramie High                      15.04   5 
 39 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                           15.04   4 
 41 Romero, Lexhie            Sr Lander Valle           15.22      15.12   7 
 42 Jones, Alaina             So Campbell Cou                      15.16   1 
 43 Rogers, Edain             So Lander Valle           14.70      15.27   8 
 44 Brown, Morgan             Fr Laramie High                      15.42   3 
 45 Eldred, Brook             Fr Glenrock Gir           15.69      15.43   7 
 46 Best, Taylor              Fr Glenrock Gir                      15.49   2 
 47 Ottersbach, Keely         Fr Glenrock Gir                      15.59   3 
 47 Martin, Jordan            Sr Campbell Cou                      15.59   4 
 49 Szewczak, Allee           Sr Kelly Walsh            15.81      15.60   7 
 50 Brunelli, Kelsey          Fr Campbell Cou                      15.64   4 
 51 Johnson, Samantha         Sr Laramie High                      15.68   4 
 52 Kuhbacher, Madison        Sr Campbell Cou           14.50      15.70   8 
 53 Johnson, Hollie           Fr Campbell Cou                      15.81   1 
 54 Lux, Katelyn              So Kelly Walsh                       15.86   6 
 55 Marlatt, Amelia           Fr Laramie High                      15.95   1 
 56 Kroge, Aleah              Fr Natrona                           15.96   3 
 57 Foltz, Jazlyn             So Campbell Cou                      16.10   6 
 58 Fontaine, Lauren          Jr Lander Valle           15.83      16.16   6 
 59 Schamber, Aaryn           So Lander Valle           15.20      16.22   7 
 60 Chase, May                Fr Natrona                           16.31   1 
 61 Bonefield, Brianna        So Campbell Cou                      16.39   4 
 62 Garwood, JeZteen          Fr Campbell Cou                      16.62   3 
 63 Yates, Kylie              Fr Campbell Cou                      16.66   6 
 64 Harkins, Phaezia          Fr Campbell Cou                      16.83   2 
 65 Hyde, Kelsea              So Campbell Cou                      16.93   3 
 66 Reid, Kim                 Fr Glenrock Gir           17.21      16.95   6 
 67 Kanash, Angel             So Campbell Cou                      16.96   4 
 68 Roark, Kendra             So Glendo                            17.23   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel       Jr Wheatland Hi           25.70      26.65   9  10   
  2 Wanke, Kassidy            Sr Campbell Cou           26.50      26.91   9   8   
  3 Czellecz, Grace           Sr Kelly Walsh                       27.63   3   6   
  4 Wiley, Grace              Sr Campbell Cou           28.00      28.32   9   5   
  5 King, Rachel              Fr Laramie High                      28.94   2   4   
  6 Kohr, Sage                Jr Campbell Cou           28.00      29.01   9   3   
  7 Blesi, Bethany            Fr Kelly Walsh            29.65      29.51   8   2   
  8 Kelly, Bre                Jr Natrona                           29.81   6   1   
  9 Aadland, Jennifer         So Laramie High                      29.87   2 
 10 Judd, Hailey              So Laramie High                      29.89   5 
 11 Miller, Jacey             Fr Natrona                           30.01   5 
 12 Marcovitz, Mackenzie      Fr Natrona                           30.13   4 
 13 Skidgel, Aivree           Jr Rawlins                30.40      30.18   8 
 14 Baker, Shianne            So Saratoga               29.80      30.19   8 
 15 Glynn, Hannah             Fr Kelly Walsh                       30.24   3 
 16 Lewis, Erica              Fr Campbell Cou                      30.46   2 
 17 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga               29.60      30.54   9 
 18 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga               29.80      30.57   8 
 19 Swann, Emma               Jr Natrona                31.62      30.78   7 
 20 Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona                           31.08   5 
 21 Meza, Teresa              Fr Wright High            31.99      31.11   7 
 22 Borchers, Alyson          Fr Campbell Cou           30.00      31.27   8 
 23 Mohr, Dani                Fr Kelly Walsh            32.38      31.36   7 
 24 Kenison, Haylee           So Wheatland Hi           30.14      31.40   8 
 24 Crossen, Cassi            Fr Natrona                           31.40   1 
 26 Bryan, Alexis             Fr Campbell Cou                      31.41   4 
 27 Ourth, Sarah              Fr Kelly Walsh                       31.46   1 
 28 Strahan, Shawna           So Campbell Cou                      31.57   4 
 29 Lincoln, Meredith         Sr Saratoga               30.80      31.89   7 
 30 Eathorne, Maya            Fr Kelly Walsh                       31.94   6 
 31 Carrillo, Kyli            Jr Campbell Cou                      32.12   1 
 32 Rowan, Jaidan             Fr Lander Valle                      32.15   3 
 33 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                           32.32   2 
 34 Priewe, Kinlee            So Wright High            33.90      32.35   6 
 35 Martin, Jordan            Sr Campbell Cou                      32.56   2 
 36 Kuhbacher, Madison        Sr Campbell Cou           28.50      32.61   9 
 37 Shinstine, Sarah          Sr Laramie High                      32.70   6 
 38 Johnson, Samantha         Sr Laramie High                      32.72   3 
 39 Jacobson, Jami            Fr Wright High            34.80      33.00   6 
 40 Newbrough, Hayli          Jr Rawlins                31.46      33.20   7 
 41 Lux, Katelyn              So Kelly Walsh                       33.40   4 
 42 Kroge, Aleah              Fr Natrona                           33.41   4 
 43 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga               33.50      33.87   7 
 44 Dew, Jenna                Fr Saratoga               31.50      34.04   7 
 45 Bonefield, Brianna        So Campbell Cou                      34.15   2 
 46 Johnson, Hollie           Fr Campbell Cou                      34.18   5 
 47 Brande, Emily             Jr Laramie High                      34.53   3 
 48 Fontaine, Lauren          Jr Lander Valle                      34.55   5 
 49 Schamber, Aaryn           So Lander Valle           32.40      35.22   7 
 50 Kanash, Angel             So Campbell Cou                      35.83   5 
 51 Harkins, Phaezia          Fr Campbell Cou                      36.46   3 
 52 Peebles, Lairren          So Saratoga               34.60      36.78   6 
 53 Hyde, Kelsea              So Campbell Cou                      38.17   4 
 54 Bald Eagle, Shaylissa     Fr Lander Valle                      42.23   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel       Jr Wheatland Hi           59.67    1:01.68   4  10   
  2 Kruse, Emily              Fr Kelly Walsh          1:04.41    1:03.70   4   8   
  3 Barbier, Becky            Jr Laramie High         1:02.00    1:04.02   4   6   
  4 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona              1:04.00    1:06.91   4   5   
  5 Swann, Emma               Jr Natrona              1:15.56    1:07.38   3   4   
  6 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona                         1:07.57   3   3   
  7 Crossen, Cassi            Fr Natrona                         1:08.00   3   2   
  8 Wilson, Sierra            Sr Natrona              1:07.08    1:08.27   4   1   
  9 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona                         1:11.91   1 
 10 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona                         1:12.80   3 
 11 Jones, Alaina             So Campbell Cou                    1:13.07   3 
 12 Gose, Lily                Fr Lander Valle         1:13.00    1:14.82   3 
 13 Rowan, Jaidan             Fr Lander Valle                    1:15.56   2 
 14 Ramirez, Diana            So Wright High          1:19.00    1:16.24   3 
 15 Johnson, Makenzie         Fr Wheatland Hi         1:12.00    1:16.31   4 
 16 Nunez, Abby               So Glenrock Gir         1:20.60    1:17.25   3 
 17 Chase, May                Fr Natrona                         1:19.48   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Erisman, Ashlyn           Sr Campbell Cou         2:30.00    2:27.41   2  10   
  2 Powell, McKenzie          Sr Encampment H         2:30.00    2:27.90   2   8   
  3 Casey, Meghan             Sr Campbell Cou         2:28.00    2:27.91   2   6   
  4 Kruse, Emily              Fr Kelly Walsh                     2:32.94   1   5   
  5 Seamands, Kindall         So Wright High          2:46.00    2:44.53   2   4   
  6 Willis, Madyson           Fr Natrona                         2:44.71   1   3   
  7 Seran, Sara               Jr Laramie High                    2:48.95   1   2   
  8 Corson, Addie             Jr Little Snake            2.40    2:49.84   2   1   
  9 Anderson, Kylee           So Kelly Walsh                     2:50.71   1 
 10 Stevenson, Jodie          Fr Wheatland Hi         2:55.00    2:58.55   2 
 11 Duran, Wolf Star          Jr Lander Valle         2:46.61    2:59.04   2 
 12 Smith, Halle              Fr Wheatland Hi         3:00.00    3:02.44   1 
 13 Dodge, Brandie            Fr Lander Valle         2:51.13    3:02.74   2 
 14 St. Clair, Cynthia        Fr Lander Valle         2:48.80    3:02.92   2 
 15 Thomas, Aspen             Fr Lander Valle         2:39.87    3:03.89   2 
 16 Suko, Abbigail            Sr Wheatland Hi         2:50.00    3:04.36   2 
 17 Moody, Caly               So Wheatland Hi         3:00.00    3:05.26   2 
 18 Collins, Lauryn           Fr Campbell Cou                    3:05.73   1 
 19 Ferris, Rhoni             Fr Lander Valle         2:52.64    3:06.75   2 
 20 O'Neal, Nevaeh            Fr Lander Valle         3:01.54    3:06.77   1 
 21 Ramirez, Diana            So Wright High          3:09.00    3:07.61   1 
 22 Bryan, Josie              Sr Glenrock Gir         3:21.17    3:17.67   1 
 23 Aragon, Kristine          Jr Lander Valle         4:12.24    3:24.85   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moodry, Kelly             Jr Campbell Cou         5:45.00    5:41.06   2  10   
  2 Powell, McKenzie          Sr Encampment H         6:05.00    5:41.10   2   8   
  3 Realing, Emma             So Kelly Walsh          5:59.19    5:42.89   2   6   
  4 Willis, Madyson           Fr Natrona                         5:49.17   1   5   
  5 Gromer, Michaela          Jr Kelly Walsh                     5:55.80   1   4   
  6 Farnsworth, Nya           Fr Kelly Walsh                     5:56.15   1   3   
  7 Casey, Caitlin            Sr Campbell Cou                    6:04.47   1   2   
  8 Seran, Sara               Jr Laramie High                    6:06.27   1   1   
  9 Foster, Avery             So Campbell Cou         6:00.00    6:07.84   2 
 10 Corson, Addie             Jr Little Snake         6:21.00    6:07.85   2 
 11 Borchers, Karley          Sr Campbell Cou         6:00.00    6:19.27   2 
 12 Davis, Faith              Sr Kelly Walsh                     6:20.85   1 
 13 Loose, Katie              Sr Saratoga             6:13.00    6:25.30   2 
 14 Rodgers, Tessa            So Lander Valle         6:20.14    6:29.11   2 
 15 Johnson, Ashlynn          Jr Saratoga             6:13.00    6:30.98   2 
 16 Strub, Molly              Fr Campbell Cou                    6:37.83   1 
 17 Albrandt, Elizabeth       Sr Glenrock Gir                    6:38.60   1 
 18 Berkovitz, Makaylah       So Rawlins              6:49.00    6:41.86   2 
 19 Brutsman, Jaden           Fr Kelly Walsh                     6:43.54   1 
 20 Duran, Wolf Star          Jr Lander Valle         6:18.80    6:44.44   2 
 21 Dodge, Brandie            Fr Lander Valle         6:24.66    6:48.83   2 
 22 Thomas, Aspen             Fr Lander Valle         6:22.40    6:50.93   2 
 23 St. Clair, Cynthia        Fr Lander Valle         6:52.12    7:01.89   2 
 24 O'Neal, Nevaeh            Fr Lander Valle         7:06.71    7:04.54   2 
 25 Bryan, Josie              Sr Glenrock Gir         7:15.45    7:06.29   2 
 26 Buchanan, Raylee          Fr Wheatland Hi         6:45.00    7:06.67   2 
 27 Galles, Madison           Fr Kelly Walsh          7:22.36    7:10.24   1 
 28 Mansheim, Jaclyn          Fr Campbell Cou                    7:11.05   1 
 29 Ferris, Rhoni             Fr Lander Valle         6:58.60    7:18.24   2 
 30 Johnson, Claire           Jr Kelly Walsh          7:49.82    7:19.73   1 
 31 Kenison, Hollie           So Wheatland Hi         7:30.00    7:33.38   1 
 32 Sanborn, Brook            Fr Glendo                          8:49.16   1 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly              Sr Natrona             11:02.00   11:36.54   10   
  2 Orr, Alex                 Sr Natrona             12:34.80   12:43.29    8   
  3 Jarrard, Gracie           Jr Natrona             13:44.08   13:46.63    6   
  4 Burrows, Julia            Fr Kelly Walsh         14:27.98   14:08.57    5   
  5 Berkovitz, Makaylah       So Rawlins             14:19.00   14:29.88    4   
  6 Preston, Morgan           So Wright High         15:30.00   14:38.80    3   
  7 Trujillo, Alyssa          Fr Natrona                        15:26.25    2   
  8 Godwin, Trinity           So Natrona                        15:34.80    1   
  9 Haratyk, Ashley           Jr Lander Valle        14:55.69   18:51.65  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marie            Sr Campbell Cou                      16.04   3  10   
  2 Battershell, Rachel       Jr Wheatland Hi           15.59      16.42   4   8   
  3 Palmer, Jade              Sr Kelly Walsh                       16.75   1   6   
  4 Edwards, Jozi             Fr Wright High            17.40      17.16   4   5   
  5 Pickerd, Caely            Jr Laramie High                      17.21   1   4   
  6 Knez, Trae                Jr Campbell Cou           18.50      17.70   4   3   
  7 Hanson, Jacquie           Jr Campbell Cou                      17.83   2   2   
  8 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh            18.43      17.96   4   1   
  9 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona                19.08      18.53   3 
 10 Cossitt, Monica           Jr Laramie High           17.50      18.56   4 
 11 Bellon, Peyton            Jr Campbell Cou                      18.58   2 
 12 Stanley, Addie            Jr Little Snake           18.60      18.65   4 
 13 Lockard, Caroline         Jr Laramie High                      18.68   2 
 14 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga               18.60      19.06   4 
 15 Brown, Leah               Fr Lander Valle                      19.48   2 
 16 Clark, Annalise           So Glenrock Gir           20.34      19.89   3 
 17 Russell, Chayci           So Kelly Walsh            19.94      19.94   3 
 18 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                           20.06   1 
 19 Hill, Kealy               Jr Campbell Cou           18.50      20.08   4 
 20 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                20.56      20.39   3 
 21 Marcovitz, Mackenzie      Fr Natrona                           21.14   2 
 22 Best, Taylor              Fr Glenrock Gir                      21.20   1 
 23 Sunderland, Sidney        Jr Laramie High                      21.24   2 
 24 Wick, Harley              Fr Laramie High                      21.43   2 
 25 Short, Darrah             Fr Kelly Walsh            22.69      21.71   3 
 26 Reynolds, Tyhgahn         Jr Glenrock Gir           21.70      21.89   3 
 27 Percifield, Breckyn       Fr Campbell Cou                      21.95   1 
 28 Hoffman, Hallie           Fr Natrona                23.37      22.91   3 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marie            Sr Campbell Cou                      47.05   2  10   
  2 Edwards, Jozi             Fr Wright High            48.64      48.84   3   8   
  3 Stanley, Addie            Jr Little Snake           52.00      49.00   3   6   
  4 Bellon, Peyton            Jr Campbell Cou           51.00      50.60   3   5   
  5 Knez, Trae                Jr Campbell Cou           53.50      51.87   3   4   
  6 Palmer, Jade              Sr Kelly Walsh                       52.42   2   3   
  7 Brown, Leah               Fr Lander Valle           59.00      53.48   3   2   
  8 Clark, Annalise           So Glenrock Gir           56.49      53.58   3   1   
  9 Bowers, Josette           So Kelly Walsh                       53.72   2 
 10 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh                       53.95   1 
 11 Cox, Avery                Jr Lander Valle           59.00      54.78   2 
 12 Frable, Kaelyn            So Lander Valle         1:02.00      54.89   2 
 13 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona                52.33      55.19   3 
 14 Sanchez, Aubry            Fr Laramie High                      56.12   2 
 15 Potratz, Taylor           So Rawlins                56.22      56.69   3 
 16 Brin, Hannah              Fr Laramie High                      56.75   1 
 17 Hanson, Jacquie           Jr Campbell Cou                      57.29   2 
 18 Ottersbach, Keely         Fr Glenrock Gir                      58.46   2 
 19 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                         1:00.43   1 
 20 Hoffman, Hallie           Fr Natrona                         1:04.73   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School                                        51.51   2  10   
     1) Czellecz, Grace Sr              2) Walker, Kailey So              
     3) Rowe, Taylor Fr                 4) Palmer, Jade Sr                
  2 Laramie High School  'D'                                       53.72   2   8   
     1) King, Rachel Fr                 2) Barbier, Becky Jr              
     3) Shinstine, Sarah Sr             4) Wulff, Kyra Jr                 
  3 Laramie High School                                            55.56   2   6   
     1) Lockard, Caroline Jr            2) Pickerd, Caely Jr              
     3) Brin, Hannah Fr                 4) Judd, Hailey So                
  4 Lander Valley HS                                     0.56      56.01   2   5   
     1) Rogers, Edain So                2) Frable, Kaelyn So              
     3) Brown, Leah Fr                  4) Lebeau, Connor Jr              
  5 Wheatland High School                                          56.58   2   4   
     1) Hernandez, Lexi Sr              2) Kenison, Hollie So             
     3) Kenison, Haylee So              4) Iacovetto, Natalie Fr          
  6 Wright High School                                  59.70      57.81   2   3   
     1) Priewe, Kinlee So               2) Easton, Mikaela Fr             
     3) Langston, Riley So              4) Meza, Teresa Fr                
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                                   57.91   1   2   
     1) Szewczak, Allee Sr              2) Dobby, Sage So                 
     3) Jimenez, Hallie Jr              4) Vinich, Madison Jr             
  8 Laramie High School  'B'                                       58.27   2   1   
     1) Cossitt, Monica Jr              2) Johnson, Samantha Sr           
     3) Sunderland, Sidney Jr           4) Gallegos, Kemsley Jr           
  9 Laramie High School  'C'                                       58.61   1 
     1) Wick, Harley Fr                 2) Marlatt, Amelia Fr             
     3) Brown, Morgan Fr                4) Sanchez, Aubry Fr              
 -- Natrona                                                           FS   1 
     1) Chase, May Fr                   2) Lohrer, Rylie Fr               
     3) Smith, Chloe So                 4) Hoffman, Hallie Fr             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School                       4:08.00    4:15.12   10   
     1) Casey, Caitlin Sr               2) Wiley, Grace Sr                
     3) Schock, Kalli So                4) Erisman, Ashlyn Sr             
  2 Kelly Walsh High School                                      4:26.69    8   
     1) White, Alexis Fr                2) Farnsworth, Nya Fr             
     3) Bowers, Josette So              4) Walker, Kailey So              
  3 Kelly Walsh High School  'B'                                 4:27.59    6   
     1) Rowe, Taylor Fr                 2) Carruth, Corin Fr              
     3) Strube, Sara Fr                 4) Realing, Emma So               
  4 Lander Valley HS                                  4:55.00    4:47.34    5   
     1) Rogers, Edain So                2) Frable, Kaelyn So              
     3) Rodgers, Tessa So               4) Cox, Avery Jr                  
  5 Saratoga                                             0.04    4:57.92    4   
     1) Zaragoza, Alicia Sr             2) Loose, Katie Sr                
     3) Johnson, Ashlynn Jr             4) Lincoln, Meredith Sr           
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                          10:20.00   10:27.31   10   
     1) Olsen, Molly Sr                 2) Orr, Alex Sr                   
     3) Willis, Madyson Fr              4) Gallegos, Raeyn So             
  2 Campbell County High School                      10:40.00   10:38.05    8   
     1) Ash, Rebecca So                 2) Destefano, Josephine Jr        
     3) Ochoa, Chariti Jr               4) Casey, Meghan Sr               
  3 Natrona  'B'                                                11:25.90    6   
     1) Godwin, Trinity So              2) Trujillo, Alyssa Fr            
     3) Brownell, Rosslyn So            4) Miller, Jacey Fr               
  4 Saratoga                                         11:45.00   11:34.79    5   
     1) Johnson, Ashlynn Jr             2) Zaragoza, Alicia Sr            
     3) Lincoln, Meredith Sr            4) Loose, Katie Sr                
  5 Lander Valley HS                                 12:48.60   11:48.62    4   
     1) Duran, Wolf Star Jr             2) Rodgers, Tessa So              
     3) Brown, Leah Fr                  4) Cox, Avery Jr                  
  6 Wheatland High School                                       11:57.57    3   
     1) Stevenson, Jodie Fr             2) Johnson, Makenzie Fr           
     3) Smith, Halle Fr                 4) Suko, Abbigail Sr              
  7 Lander Valley HS  'B'                            13:23.41   12:01.21    2   
     1) Gose, Lily Fr                   2) Ferris, Rhoni Fr               
     3) Thomas, Aspen Fr                4) Dodge, Brandie Fr              
  8 Glenrock Girls                                              12:18.12    1   
     1) Albrandt, Elizabeth Sr          2) Fernandez, Maribel Sr          
     3) Nunez, Abby So                  4) Wintermote, Marissa Fr         
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marie            Sr Campbell Cou                    5-00.00   10   
  2 Carruth, Corin            Fr Kelly Walsh                     4-10.00    8   
  3 Hernandez, Lexi           Sr Wheatland Hi         4-11.00    4-10.00    6   
  4 Douthit, Dacia            Sr Campbell Cou                    4-08.00    4.50
  4 Schock, Kalli             So Campbell Cou                    4-08.00    4.50
  6 Aadland, Jennifer         So Laramie High         4-08.00    4-08.00    3   
  7 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona              4-08.00    4-08.00    2   
  8 Coventry, Madison         Sr Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    4-08.00    1   
  9 Strube, Sara              Fr Kelly Walsh                     4-06.00  
 10 Bowers, Josette           So Kelly Walsh          4-06.00    4-06.00  
 11 Smith, Elly               Fr Wheatland Hi         4-02.00    4-04.00  
 11 Applegate, Emily          Jr Kelly Walsh          4-08.00    4-04.00  
 11 Anderson, Kylee           So Kelly Walsh                     4-04.00  
 11 St. Clair, Cynthia        Fr Lander Valle         4-04.00    4-04.00  
 15 Smith, Halle              Fr Wheatland Hi         4-02.00    4-02.00  
 15 Hernandez, Stephanie      Jr Rawlins              4-04.00    4-02.00  
 15 Cossitt, Monica           Jr Laramie High         4-06.00    4-02.00  
 -- Wintermote, Marissa       Fr Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 -- Dobby, Sage               So Kelly Walsh          4-10.00         NH  
 -- Sunderland, Sidney        Jr Laramie High                         NH  
 -- Nunez, Abby               So Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 -- Ruimveld, Elexis          So Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 -- Fernandez, Maribel        Sr Glenrock Gir                         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hill, Kealy               Jr Campbell Cou        10-06.00   11-03.00   10   
  2 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona              9-06.00    9-06.00    8   
  3 Sanchez, Aubry            Fr Laramie High         9-00.00    8-06.00    6   
  4 Schwindt, Morgan          So Glenrock Gir                    7-06.00    5   
  5 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-06.00    4   
  6 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona              6-06.00    7-00.00    2.50
  6 Shinstine, Sarah          Sr Laramie High         9-00.00    7-00.00    2.50
  8 Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona              7-08.00    6-06.00    1   
  9 Walgren, Emmie            So Laramie High         6-00.00    6-06.00  
 10 Ruimveld, Elexis          So Glenrock Gir                    6-00.00  
 10 Marcovitz, Mackenzie      Fr Natrona                         6-00.00  
 10 Fontaine, Lauren          Jr Lander Valle                    6-00.00  
 10 Seamands, Kindall         So Wright High          9-00.00    6-00.00  
 -- Brande, Emily             Jr Laramie High         6-00.00         NH  
 -- Borchers, Alyson          Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 -- Moore, Chandler           Sr Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Harkins, Phaezia          Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hernandez, Lexi           Sr Wheatland Hi        17-07.00   16-08.75   10   
  2 Douthit, Dacia            Sr Campbell Cou                   16-07.00    8   
  3 Vinich, Madison           Jr Kelly Walsh         15-05.75   16-04.25    6   
  4 Edwards, Jozi             Fr Wright High         15-07.00   15-10.25    5   
  5 Dick, Kristy              Jr Natrona                        15-06.50    4   
  6 Kelly, Bre                Jr Natrona                        15-03.25    3   
  7 Aasen, Riley              Jr Campbell Cou        15-00.00   15-02.50    2   
  8 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona                        15-00.00    1   
  9 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh         13-00.75   14-11.50  
 10 Wiley, Grace              Sr Campbell Cou        15-05.00   14-09.00  
 11 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona             13-07.25   14-06.00  
 12 Dew, Jenna                Fr Saratoga            13-05.00   14-05.00  
 13 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga            14-11.00   14-00.00  
 14 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona             13-02.50   13-10.50  
 15 Lockard, Caroline         Jr Laramie High        13-05.00   13-09.75  
 15 Marcovitz, Mackenzie      Fr Natrona                        13-09.75  
 17 Jackman, Mychaela         So Saratoga            14-06.00   13-09.50  
 18 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona                        13-09.25  
 19 Johnson, Samantha         Sr Laramie High        13-09.00   13-09.00  
 20 Rowan, Jaidan             Fr Lander Valle        13-00.00   13-08.75  
 21 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona                        13-08.50  
 22 Strube, Sara              Fr Kelly Walsh                    13-07.25  
 23 Newbrough, Hayli          Jr Rawlins             13-06.00   13-07.00  
 24 Eathorne, Maya            Fr Kelly Walsh                    13-06.00  
 24 Langston, Riley           So Wright High         13-06.00   13-06.00  
 26 Lux, Katelyn              So Kelly Walsh                    13-05.25  
 27 Berkovitz, Makaylah       So Rawlins             13-07.00   13-04.50  
 28 Meza, Teresa              Fr Wright High         13-06.00   13-03.00  
 29 Strahan, Shawna           So Campbell Cou                   13-02.75  
 29 Brin, Hannah              Fr Laramie High                   13-02.75  
 31 Ruimveld, Elexis          So Glenrock Gir                   13-01.50  
 31 Cox, Avery                Jr Lander Valle        14-00.00   13-01.50  
 33 Kenison, Haylee           So Wheatland Hi        13-00.00   13-00.00  
 34 Miller, Jacey             Fr Natrona             13-03.00   12-11.50  
 34 King, Rachel              Fr Laramie High        13-06.00   12-11.50  
 36 Sunderland, Sidney        Jr Laramie High                   12-06.50  
 37 Johnson, Hollie           Fr Campbell Cou                   12-05.50  
 38 Wintermote, Marissa       Fr Glenrock Gir                   12-04.50  
 38 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga            13-05.00   12-04.50  
 40 Turnbull, Kessie          Fr Natrona                        12-04.00  
 41 Eldred, Brook             Fr Glenrock Gir        12-08.25   12-03.75  
 42 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona                        12-02.75  
 43 Hyde, Kelsea              So Campbell Cou                   11-10.50  
 44 Reynolds, Tyhgahn         Jr Glenrock Gir                   11-09.75  
 45 Kroge, Aleah              Fr Natrona                        11-08.25  
 46 Wick, Harley              Fr Laramie High                   11-06.50  
 47 Garwood, JeZteen          Fr Campbell Cou                   11-04.50  
 48 Marlatt, Amelia           Fr Laramie High        12-08.00   11-03.25  
 -- Lincoln, Meredith         Sr Saratoga            14-05.00         ND  
 -- Roark, Kendra             So Glendo                               ND  
 -- Yates, Kylie              Fr Campbell Cou                         ND  
 -- Zaragoza, Alicia          Sr Saratoga            14-00.00         ND  
 -- Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                              ND  
 -- Skidgel, Aivree           Jr Rawlins             14-03.00         ND  
 -- Kohr, Sage                Jr Campbell Cou        15-00.00         ND  
 -- Gallegos, Kemsley         Jr Laramie High        14-06.00         ND  
 -- Foltz, Jazlyn             So Campbell Cou                         ND  
 -- Romero, Lexhie            Sr Lander Valle        12-02.00         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carruth, Corin            Fr Kelly Walsh                    32-04.75   10   
  2 Walker, Kailey            So Kelly Walsh                    31-08.00    8   
  3 Aasen, Riley              Jr Campbell Cou        33-00.00   31-00.00    6   
  4 Bennett, Taylor           Fr Saratoga            30-08.00   30-10.50    5   
  5 Abbott, Brooke            So Kelly Walsh                    30-04.50    4   
  6 Dew, Jenna                Fr Saratoga            27-00.00   30-03.50    3   
  7 Aadland, Jennifer         So Laramie High        31-00.00   29-08.25    2   
  8 Lockard, Caroline         Jr Laramie High        30-08.00   29-02.25    1   
  9 Potratz, Taylor           So Rawlins             29-06.00   28-08.25  
 10 Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona             30-03.50   28-06.50  
 11 Davis, Jaliegah           Jr Kelly Walsh                    28-05.00  
 12 Moon, Sami                Fr Little Snake        22-11.00   27-08.50  
 13 Kroge, Aleah              Fr Natrona                        27-00.00  
 14 Johnson, Makiya           Fr Saratoga            27-00.00   26-11.00  
 15 Priewe, Kinlee            So Wright High         27-07.00   26-03.00  
 16 Gallegos, Kemsley         Jr Laramie High                   24-10.00  
 -- Tvedt, Mandi              Fr Glenrock Gir                         ND  
 -- Barbier, Becky            Jr Laramie High                         ND  
 -- Reid, Kim                 Fr Glenrock Gir        21-09.50         ND  
 -- Turnbull, Kessie          Fr Natrona                              ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dedic, Maddison           Jr Kelly Walsh         36-10.00   39-05.25   10   
  2 Fink, Jordan              Jr Campbell Cou        38-05.50   37-05.50    8   
  3 Dick, Kristy              Jr Natrona             35-07.00   36-06.25    6   
  4 Gladson, Shantell         Jr Campbell Cou        37-08.00   34-10.75    5   
  5 Lebeau, Connor            Jr Lander Valle        32-06.00   34-04.25    4   
  6 Smith, Taylor             Sr Campbell Cou        36-07.50   34-01.50    3   
  7 Miller, Macradee          Jr Campbell Cou        36-07.00   33-08.50    2   
  8 Johnson, Jamia            Jr Kelly Walsh         33-07.50   33-04.50    1   
  9 Hermon, Teara             Sr Kelly Walsh         35-02.00   33-04.00  
 10 Langston, Riley           So Wright High         24-01.00   32-04.75  
 11 Edwards, Kodi             Sr Wright High         35-08.00   31-04.00  
 12 Lloyd, Hadley             So Kelly Walsh         32-09.00   31-00.75  
 13 Hill, Kealy               Jr Campbell Cou        35-04.00   30-11.75  
 14 Schmidt, Kodi             Jr Natrona             29-11.00   30-05.00  
 15 Forsyth, Sierra           So Natrona             28-07.50   29-10.00  
 16 Johnson, Jayla            Fr Kelly Walsh         29-06.00   29-08.50  
 17 Jordan, Cheyanne          Jr Encampment H        31-00.00   29-05.00  
 17 Koivupalo, Ryann          Jr Lander Valle        28-01.50   29-05.00  
 19 Landry, Elizabeth         Jr Natrona             31-04.50   29-04.75  
 20 Delaney, Taylor           Jr Kelly Walsh         28-11.25   29-02.50  
 21 Schultz, Isabella         So Natrona             27-08.50   28-11.00  
 22 Posey, Sadie              Jr Lander Valle        27-00.00   28-10.75  
 22 Clark, Lilly              Fr Kelly Walsh         29-02.00   28-10.75  
 24 Loepp, Morgan             So Natrona             26-08.00   28-05.75  
 25 Barkhurst, Hailey         Jr Encampment H        28-05.00   28-05.25  
 26 Pickerd, Caely            Jr Laramie High                   28-02.50  
 27 Ruiz, Jacky               Fr Laramie High        26-09.00   27-11.75  
 28 Sanchez, Marisela         So Laramie High        25-09.00   26-08.00  
 28 Chase, Olivia             Jr Kelly Walsh         26-00.00   26-08.00  
 30 Apodaca, Shelby           So Wright High         32-07.00   26-02.00  
 31 Walgren, Emmie            So Laramie High                   26-01.75  
 32 Berge, Allison            Sr Glenrock Gir        27-00.00   26-01.25  
 33 Williams, Madison         Fr Kelly Walsh         27-03.25   25-09.75  
 34 Baker, Shianne            So Saratoga            24-05.00   25-08.00  
 35 Switzer, Kinsley          Fr Campbell Cou                   25-07.75  
 36 Shedden, Jessica          So Natrona             26-02.00   25-02.50  
 37 Tvedt, Mandi              Fr Glenrock Gir        25-00.00   25-00.75  
 38 Ferguson, Zoee            Fr Natrona             21-09.50   24-05.00  
 39 Wilson, Peyton            Jr Natrona             24-05.50   24-02.25  
 39 Sanford, Elizabeth        Jr Natrona             22-09.25   24-02.25  
 41 Sutton, Haley             Fr Natrona                        23-11.25  
 42 Christensen, Savanna      Jr Kelly Walsh         23-11.00   23-06.25  
 43 Hernandez, Stephanie      Jr Rawlins             26-07.00   23-05.50  
 44 Martin, Alison            So Laramie High                   23-00.50  
 44 Araujo, Kendra            Fr Wheatland Hi        20-00.00   23-00.50  
 46 Canfield, Mia             Fr Campbell Cou                   22-11.75  
 47 Easton, Mikaela           Fr Wright High         25-00.00   21-10.25  
 48 Newbrough, Hayli          Jr Rawlins             28-01.00   21-07.75  
 49 Moore, Ainna              Sr Laramie High        23-00.00   21-07.50  
 50 VanBuskirk, Meagan        Jr Glendo                         21-06.00  
 51 Ingram, Amanda            Fr Natrona                        21-04.50  
 52 Conseen, Kylee            Fr Saratoga            21-00.00   21-04.00  
 53 Williamson, Olivia        Jr Lander Valle        17-11.00   21-01.00  
 53 Stalder, Kailey           Jr Laramie High        20-00.00   21-01.00  
 55 Iacovetto, Natalie        Fr Wheatland Hi        23-04.00   20-11.75  
 56 Wilson, Sidney            So Natrona             23-03.25   20-09.00  
 57 Szymanski, April          So Kelly Walsh         21-11.00   20-08.00  
 58 Raulston, Tabitha         Fr Laramie High        24-07.00   20-05.50  
 58 Roy, Janet                So Natrona             20-09.00   20-05.50  
 60 Trujillo, Rachelle        Fr Kelly Walsh         18-07.50   20-00.50  
 61 Hughes, Brooke            Jr Saratoga            22-00.00   19-11.50  
 62 Pitt, Gabby               So Little Snake        22-03.00   19-10.00  
 63 Ferguson, Abby            Fr Wheatland Hi        20-00.00   19-09.25  
 64 Arteta, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh         20-01.75   19-01.75  
 65 Gallegos, Kemsley         Jr Laramie High                   19-01.50  
 66 Mendoza, Hannah           So Kelly Walsh         19-02.75   18-07.50  
 66 Sasser, Gabby             Fr Natrona             18-10.50   18-07.50  
 68 Moore, Karissa            So Laramie High                   18-03.75  
 69 Neil, Jennifer            Fr Lander Valle                   18-02.50  
 70 Jacobson, Jami            Fr Wright High         23-02.00   17-07.00  
 70 Whalen, Shyla             So Glenrock Gir        26-02.50   17-07.00  
 72 Coleman, Makayla          So Kelly Walsh         13-11.00   17-01.50  
 73 Roark, Kendra             So Glendo                         16-11.75  
 74 Rundle, Jabree            Jr Laramie High                   16-04.50  
 75 Elvestad, Olivia          Fr Kelly Walsh         15-09.50   15-07.00  
 76 Lemus, Kaylee             So Laramie High                   15-06.25  
 77 Gaddis, Breanna           So Laramie High                   15-04.75  
 78 Peebles, Lairren          So Saratoga            18-00.00   15-03.00  
 79 Williams, Kaylee          Sr Lander Valle        16-02.50   14-07.50  
 79 Brown, Mayden             Fr Kelly Walsh         16-11.00   14-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hermon, Teara             Sr Kelly Walsh            99-03     116-02   10   
  2 Smith, Taylor             Sr Campbell Cou          110-00     114-06    8   
  3 Dick, Kristy              Jr Natrona               122-10     112-01    6   
  4 Edwards, Kodi             Sr Wright High           118-00     110-02    5   
  5 Johnson, Jamia            Jr Kelly Walsh           100-00     109-02    4   
  6 Fink, Jordan              Jr Campbell Cou          105-00     108-02    3   
  7 Coventry, Madison         Sr Kelly Walsh            99-07     106-08    2   
  8 Delaney, Taylor           Jr Kelly Walsh           102-05     106-01    1   
  9 Dedic, Maddison           Jr Kelly Walsh           101-03     102-06  
  9 Barkhurst, Hailey         Jr Encampment H           92-04     102-06  
 11 Schmidt, Kodi             Jr Natrona               103-01     101-07  
 12 Apodaca, Shelby           So Wright High           108-08      98-00  
 13 Schultz, Isabella         So Natrona                           95-05  
 14 Jordan, Cheyanne          Jr Encampment H           93-04      94-06  
 15 Lloyd, Hadley             So Kelly Walsh            87-02      92-07  
 16 Lebeau, Connor            Jr Lander Valle           73-06      91-11  
 17 Miller, Macradee          Jr Campbell Cou           75-00      90-04  
 18 Pickerd, Caely            Jr Laramie High           78-09      88-03  
 19 Landry, Elizabeth         Jr Natrona                84-10      88-02  
 20 Berge, Allison            Sr Glenrock Gir           80-00      87-08  
 21 Posey, Sadie              Jr Lander Valle           70-00      86-07  
 22 Loepp, Morgan             So Natrona                84-10      85-10  
 23 Gladson, Shantell         Jr Campbell Cou           80-00      84-07  
 24 Easton, Mikaela           Fr Wright High            80-00      84-04  
 25 Koivupalo, Ryann          Jr Lander Valle           96-00      84-03  
 26 Langston, Riley           So Wright High            79-02      84-02  
 27 Chase, Olivia             Jr Kelly Walsh                       83-05  
 28 Baker, Shianne            So Saratoga               70-00      82-03  
 29 Johnson, Jayla            Fr Kelly Walsh            80-09      81-03  
 30 Ferguson, Zoee            Fr Natrona                72-05      80-10  
 31 Wilson, Sidney            So Natrona                77-03      79-10  
 32 Sasser, Gabby             Fr Natrona                65-09      79-01  
 32 Walgren, Emmie            So Laramie High                      79-01  
 34 Tvedt, Mandi              Fr Glenrock Gir           60-00      77-11  
 35 Raulston, Tabitha         Fr Laramie High           70-00      75-10  
 36 Wilson, Peyton            Jr Natrona                81-01      75-07  
 37 Jacobson, Jami            Fr Wright High            75-09      74-10  
 38 Forsyth, Sierra           So Natrona                79-06      74-01  
 39 Kelly, Bre                Jr Natrona                           73-03  
 40 Turnbull, Kessie          Fr Natrona                           73-01  
 41 Sanford, Elizabeth        Jr Natrona                73-10      71-11  
 42 Shedden, Jessica          So Natrona                70-00      69-06  
 43 Ingram, Amanda            Fr Natrona                           69-00  
 44 Fernandez, Maribel        Sr Glenrock Gir           72-02      68-10  
 45 Hughes, Brooke            Jr Saratoga               55-00      67-10  
 46 Ruiz, Jacky               Fr Laramie High           60-00      65-01  
 47 Switzer, Kinsley          Fr Campbell Cou                      63-11  
 48 Araujo, Kendra            Fr Wheatland Hi           30-00      63-03  
 49 Hernandez, Stephanie      Jr Rawlins                76-04      62-08  
 50 Williams, Madison         Fr Kelly Walsh            62-07      62-05  
 51 Sanchez, Marisela         So Laramie High           58-00      62-01  
 52 Whalen, Shyla             So Glenrock Gir           66-05      61-08  
 53 Clark, Lilly              Fr Kelly Walsh            67-03      61-02  
 54 Moore, Ainna              Sr Laramie High           50-00      60-02  
 55 Pitt, Gabby               So Little Snake           55-00      58-04  
 56 Christensen, Savanna      Jr Kelly Walsh            62-04      58-01  
 57 Moore, Karissa            So Laramie High                      57-05  
 58 Szymanski, April          So Kelly Walsh            57-04      56-10  
 59 Williamson, Olivia        Jr Lander Valle           62-01      56-09  
 60 Martin, Alison            So Laramie High                      56-04  
 61 Ferguson, Abby            Fr Wheatland Hi           64-04      55-02  
 62 Mendoza, Hannah           So Kelly Walsh            59-03      55-01  
 63 Roy, Janet                So Natrona                70-09      53-08  
 64 Canfield, Mia             Fr Campbell Cou                      52-09  
 65 Elvestad, Olivia          Fr Kelly Walsh            51-08      51-07  
 66 Sutton, Haley             Fr Natrona                           49-02  
 67 Williams, Kaylee          Sr Lander Valle           44-10      48-11  
 68 Neil, Jennifer            Fr Lander Valle                      48-10  
 69 Stalder, Kailey           Jr Laramie High           39-09      48-03  
 70 Coleman, Makayla          So Kelly Walsh            46-00      47-09  
 71 Trujillo, Rachelle        Fr Kelly Walsh            58-10      47-08  
 72 Gaddis, Breanna           So Laramie High                      47-05  
 73 Arteta, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh            48-04      47-00  
 74 Contreras, Fernanda       Fr Lander Valle           48-06      46-09  
 75 Moore, Chandler           Sr Kelly Walsh                       46-07  
 76 Conseen, Kylee            Fr Saratoga               55-00      46-02  
 77 Brown, Mayden             Fr Kelly Walsh            38-11      44-09  
 78 Lemus, Kaylee             So Laramie High                      41-10  
 79 Peebles, Lairren          So Saratoga               45-00      37-07  
 80 Rundle, Jabree            Jr Laramie High                      30-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Lamont            Sr Kelly Walsh            11.41      11.30  17  10   
  2 Spaulding, Jared          Sr Kelly Walsh            11.50      11.56  17   8   
  3 Smith, Roman              Jr Wheatland Hi           11.14      11.62  17   5.50
  3 Perin, Ishmael            So Kelly Walsh            11.64      11.62  16   5.50
  5 Zook, Joey                Jr Kelly Walsh            12.00      11.65  15   4   
  6 McComb, Caige             Jr Kelly Walsh            11.89      11.71  16   3   
  7 Goff, Damion              Jr Wright High            21.15      11.80   8   2   
  8 Clemetson, Austin         Jr Campbell Cou           11.40      11.86  17   0.50
  8 Hester, Bryce             Sr Kelly Walsh            11.94      11.86  16   0.50
 10 Hickerson, Patrick        Sr Lander Valle           12.10      11.87  15 
 11 Beeston, Connor           Sr Laramie High                      11.94   2 
 12 Garlington, Colton        Sr Rawlins                11.78      11.98  16 
 12 Brachtenbach, Chase       So Natrona                11.01      11.98  17 
 14 Pikula, Madden            Sr Campbell Cou           11.50      12.03  17 
 14 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona                11.51      12.03  17 
 16 Myers, Logan              Sr Campbell Cou           11.30      12.04  17 
 17 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                11.83      12.06  16 
 18 Shannon, Reece            Jr Laramie High                      12.11   5 
 19 Lundblad, Jack            Jr Laramie High                      12.13   5 
 20 Hoffman, Donovan          Fr Campbell Cou           12.00      12.14  15 
 21 Steinmetz, Payton         So Glenrock Boy           12.41      12.17  13 
 21 Gromer, Preston           Sr Kelly Walsh                       12.17   7 
 21 Palepale, Tevita          Jr Kelly Walsh            12.00      12.17  15 
 24 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                11.99      12.18  16 
 25 Durgin, Caleb             Sr Campbell Cou           11.70      12.27  16 
 26 Rodgers, Sam              Sr Lander Valle           12.41      12.29  13 
 27 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh            12.33      12.30  14 
 28 Young, Trey               Sr Rawlins                12.70      12.32  12 
 28 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona                12.35      12.32  13 
 30 Yetter, Wyatt             So Natrona                12.35      12.34  14 
 31 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona                12.41      12.36  13 
 31 McBee, Troy               Sr Natrona                12.31      12.36  14 
 31 Snider, Jarrod            So Kelly Walsh            12.62      12.36  12 
 34 Westhoff, Keaton          Jr Kelly Walsh            12.00      12.39  15 
 35 Ebell, Lorenzo            So Rawlins                12.52      12.45  12 
 35 Bosh, Kholton             Sr Wright High            13.10      12.45  10 
 37 Brunelli, Wesley          Jr Campbell Cou           12.35      12.47  13 
 38 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                12.69      12.49  12 
 39 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                12.59      12.52  12 
 40 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona                12.27      12.54  14 
 41 Means, Garrett            Sr Laramie High                      12.55   6 
 41 O'Connell, Joe            So Campbell Cou           11.90      12.55  16 
 43 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                12.12      12.57  15 
 44 Wynn, Cordae              So Laramie High                      12.59   3 
 44 King, Jaxon               Jr Saratoga               12.18      12.59  15 
 46 Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona                12.78      12.60  11 
 47 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                12.68      12.69  12 
 47 Harrison, Ryan            Sr Kelly Walsh            13.02      12.69  11 
 49 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                           12.71   3 
 50 Dempster, Brody           Jr Lander Valle                      12.73   2 
 51 Trembly, Josh             Sr Lander Valle           12.20      12.76  14 
 52 Deaton, Braden            So Campbell Cou                      12.78   4 
 53 Randall, Colton           Fr Campbell Cou                      12.79   5 
 54 Griffitts, Dominik        Sr Glenrock Boy                      12.80   7 
 55 Braun, Aaron              Jr Rawlins                13.12      12.82  10 
 56 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona                           12.83   1 
 56 Thornock, Cole            Fr Glenrock Boy                      12.83   7 
 58 Wicks, Devon              So Campbell Cou           12.20      12.84  14 
 59 Bryant, Kendrick          Sr Glenrock Boy           13.22      12.86  10 
 60 Guseman, Riley            Fr Wright High            12.60      12.87  12 
 61 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                           12.89   7 
 62 Rose, Cole                Fr Campbell Cou                      12.93   6 
 62 Peterson, Austin          So Campbell Cou           12.20      12.93  14 
 64 Roark, Jacob              Fr Glendo                            12.94   3 
 65 Turk, Steven              Sr Glenrock Boy                      12.95   5 
 66 Robledo, Luis             Fr Campbell Cou                      12.97   3 
 67 Rempel, Morgan            Sr Saratoga               12.20      12.99  14 
 68 Bonner, Justin            Sr Encampment H           14.20      13.00   9 
 69 Borrego, Austin           Sr Campbell Cou           12.80      13.03  11 
 69 Roy, Gavin                Sr Lander Valle                      13.03   6 
 71 Coffee, Slater            So Lander Valle                      13.07   4 
 72 Allen, Blaine             Fr Campbell Cou           12.75      13.08  11 
 73 Martinez, Jasper          Jr Rawlins                13.12      13.12  10 
 73 Stonestreet, Ryan         Jr Laramie High                      13.12   4 
 73 Johnston, David           So Campbell Cou                      13.12   6 
 73 Spiegelberg, Braedon      Fr Laramie High                      13.12   2 
 73 Stocks, Ian               Fr Little Snake           13.04      13.12  11 
 78 Gerken, Kamden            Jr Lander Valle           13.04      13.16  11 
 79 Sturgeon, Calvin          So Campbell Cou                      13.19   4 
 79 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                           13.19   8 
 81 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona                13.36      13.20  10 
 82 Chivers, Crue             Fr Kelly Walsh            13.31      13.25  10 
 83 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh                       13.27   7 
 84 Jay, Connor               So Lander Valle           14.40      13.30   8 
 84 Maas, Adrian              So Glenrock Boy                      13.30   4 
 86 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh                       13.36   4 
 87 Sanders, Eli              Fr Glendo                            13.37   3 
 88 Ray, Aaron                So Campbell Cou                      13.39   6 
 89 Forster, Chay             Fr Campbell Cou                      13.46   1 
 90 Paris, Matthew            Jr Kelly Walsh                       13.48   5 
 91 King, Nathan              Fr Campbell Cou                      13.49   4 
 92 Chiapowski, Joseph        Fr Laramie High                      13.50   6 
 93 Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh            13.38      13.52  10 
 94 Fargen, Cooper            Sr Glenrock Boy                      13.67   6 
 95 Diaz, Emanuel             So Campbell Cou                      13.69   6 
 96 Baker, Caleb              So Lander Valle                      13.72   2 
 97 Travis, Cameron           Jr Saratoga               13.90      13.73   9 
 98 O'Toole, Shawn            Jr Saratoga               13.40      13.77   9 
 99 Soffel, Aaron             So Kelly Walsh                       13.80   2 
100 Raymond, Kenny            Fr Rawlins                14.28      13.84   9 
101 Muller, Dallas            Fr Natrona                           13.86   7 
102 Federer, Isaac            Jr Lander Valle           13.77      13.87   9 
103 Ridgeway, Ben             So Kelly Walsh            13.87      13.93   9 
104 Halsey, Noah              Fr Glenrock Boy                      14.00   5 
105 Newbrough, Cody           Fr Rawlins                13.95      14.12   9 
106 Gabel, Tristan            Fr Lander Valle                      14.47   3 
107 Roy, Jasper               So Lander Valle           14.30      14.58   8 
108 Thomas, Dorian            Fr Lander Valle           15.28      14.98   8 
109 Gronning, Aj              Sr Kelly Walsh                       15.03   8 
110 Cielo, Emanuel            Fr Saratoga               15.50      15.47   8 
111 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                15.15      15.49   8 
112 Cundall, Payton           Fr Campbell Cou                      17.95   4 
 -- Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                13.18         FS  10 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Lamont            Sr Kelly Walsh            22.94      22.73  14  10   
  2 Smith, Roman              Jr Wheatland Hi           22.67      23.24  14   8   
  3 Baty, Reid                Sr Laramie High                      23.46   2   6   
  4 Pikula, Madden            Sr Campbell Cou           23.50      23.54  14   5   
  5 Garlington, Colton        Sr Rawlins                24.08      23.87  14   4   
  6 Clemetson, Austin         Jr Campbell Cou           23.75      24.17  14   3   
  7 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona                23.17      24.21  14   2   
  8 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                24.83      24.30  13   1   
  9 Hoffman, Donovan          Fr Campbell Cou           25.00      24.49  13 
 10 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                23.88      24.51  14 
 11 Perin, Ishmael            So Kelly Walsh            24.43      24.68  13 
 12 Durgin, Caleb             Sr Campbell Cou           24.70      24.73  13 
 13 Goff, Damion              Jr Wright High            25.03      24.74  13 
 14 Rizzi, Aure               Sr Natrona                24.01      24.86  14 
 15 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona                26.86      25.03  10 
 16 Bopp, Tucker              So Glenrock Boy           25.49      25.09  12 
 17 Rodgers, Sam              Sr Lander Valle           25.63      25.11  11 
 18 Ebell, Lorenzo            So Rawlins                25.88      25.35  11 
 19 Yetter, Wyatt             So Natrona                24.74      25.37  13 
 20 Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona                28.88      25.38   8 
 20 Schlekeway, Caleb         So Campbell Cou           25.70      25.38  11 
 20 Wynn, Cordae              So Laramie High                      25.38   4 
 23 Brunelli, Wesley          Jr Campbell Cou           25.50      25.41  12 
 24 Wofford, Quincy           Fr Campbell Cou                      25.43   3 
 25 Wilkinson, Connor         Jr Lander Valle           25.30      25.51  12 
 26 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                25.41      25.52  12 
 27 Esterbrook, Tristan       Sr Campbell Cou           25.50      25.55  11 
 28 O'Connell, Joe            So Campbell Cou           25.20      25.60  13 
 29 Schwindt, Garrett         Sr Glenrock Boy           25.54      25.61  11 
 30 Steinmetz, Payton         So Glenrock Boy           25.49      25.64  12 
 31 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                25.69      25.77  11 
 32 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona                26.87      25.78  10 
 33 Lundblad, Jack            Jr Laramie High                      25.96   2 
 34 Morneau, Nate             Sr Lander Valle           26.30      25.97  10 
 34 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona                25.93      25.97  11 
 36 Wicks, Devon              So Campbell Cou           26.00      26.11  11 
 37 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                27.29      26.16   9 
 38 Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                29.11      26.22   8 
 39 Dempster, Brody           Jr Lander Valle                      26.32   2 
 40 Brinda, Ryan              Fr Lander Valle           27.00      26.35  10 
 41 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                           26.39   5 
 42 Robledo, Luis             Fr Campbell Cou                      26.44   3 
 43 Borrego, Austin           Sr Campbell Cou           26.50      26.45  10 
 44 Randall, Colton           Fr Campbell Cou                      26.56   5 
 45 Blaylock, Dawson          Fr Glenrock Boy                      26.59   1 
 46 Griffitts, Dominik        Sr Glenrock Boy                      26.62   4 
 47 Bloem, Ty                 Sr Glenrock Boy           27.27      26.64   9 
 48 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle           28.30      26.74   8 
 49 Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                26.79      26.76  10 
 50 Spiegelberg, Braedon      Fr Laramie High                      26.88   3 
 51 Allen, Blaine             Fr Campbell Cou                      26.91   4 
 52 Minchow, Hayden           Fr Campbell Cou                      27.04   1 
 53 Johnston, David           So Campbell Cou                      27.06   3 
 54 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                25.45      27.08  12 
 55 Avery, Benson             Fr Campbell Cou                      27.09   3 
 56 Braun, Aaron              Jr Rawlins                27.90      27.15   9 
 57 Durgin, Cameron           Fr Campbell Cou                      27.19   2 
 58 Galambas, Colten          Sr Campbell Cou           26.80      27.29  10 
 59 Roy, Gavin                Sr Lander Valle                      27.38   6 
 60 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh                       27.40   6 
 61 Chivers, Crue             Fr Kelly Walsh            27.50      27.41   9 
 62 Stockton, Trent           Sr Natrona                29.03      27.50   8 
 62 Wurtz, Bryce              Fr Natrona                           27.50   5 
 64 Sturgeon, Calvin          So Campbell Cou                      27.54   4 
 65 Forster, Chay             Fr Campbell Cou                      27.59   5 
 66 Jay, Connor               So Lander Valle           29.30      27.70   7 
 67 Yeradi, Dax               Fr Wright High            25.30      27.71  12 
 68 Stocks, Ian               Fr Little Snake           27.70      27.80   9 
 69 Medina, Desmond           Fr Campbell Cou                      27.82   4 
 70 Soffel, Aaron             So Kelly Walsh                       27.86   6 
 71 Holcomb, Chase            Fr Rawlins                29.17      27.89   8 
 72 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona                27.46      28.00   9 
 73 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                           28.22   2 
 74 Buckmeier, Dustin         Fr Campbell Cou                      28.30   6 
 75 O'Toole, Shawn            Jr Saratoga               27.00      28.31  10 
 76 Nunez, Hunter             Jr Campbell Cou           28.00      28.39   9 
 77 Edlund, Cody              Fr Campbell Cou                      28.41   3 
 78 Travis, Cameron           Jr Saratoga               28.70      28.45   8 
 79 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh                       28.68   2 
 79 Diaz, Emanuel             So Campbell Cou                      28.68   6 
 81 Chiapowski, Joseph        Fr Laramie High                      28.78   3 
 81 Halsey, Noah              Fr Glenrock Boy                      28.78   2 
 83 Newbrough, Cody           Fr Rawlins                30.19      28.99   7 
 84 Muller, Dallas            Fr Natrona                           29.08   1 
 85 Enriquez, Tony            Fr Little Snake           28.86      30.00   8 
 86 Baker, Caleb              So Lander Valle                      30.02   5 
 87 Thomas, Dorian            Fr Lander Valle           32.90      30.38   7 
 88 Rich, Reno                Fr Kelly Walsh                       30.80   6 
 89 Roy, Jasper               So Lander Valle           28.94      30.91   8 
 90 Caldwell, Jon             Sr Laramie High                      31.37   2 
 91 Gronning, Aj              Sr Kelly Walsh                       31.43   5 
 92 Cielo, Emanuel            Fr Saratoga               32.30      31.69   7 
 93 Porter, Colton            Fr Campbell Cou                      32.00   4 
 94 Gabel, Tristan            Fr Lander Valle           35.10      33.62   7 
 95 Cundall, Payton           Fr Campbell Cou                      38.19   6 
 96 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                38.81      39.34   7 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gromer, Preston           Sr Kelly Walsh            52.18      52.39   7  10   
  2 Bopp, Tucker              So Glenrock Boy           53.00      52.88   7   8   
  3 Ziegler, Alex             Sr Saratoga               53.80      53.50   7   6   
  4 Gregory, Tyler            Sr Kelly Walsh                       55.21   2   5   
  5 Wofford, Quincy           Fr Campbell Cou                      55.55   4   4   
  6 Schlekeway, Caleb         So Campbell Cou           56.50      55.81   7   3   
  7 Borrego, Austin           Sr Campbell Cou           58.00      56.19   6   2   
  8 Hagar, Brennan            Jr Natrona                           56.20   1   1   
  9 Speidel, Ryan             Sr Wright High            57.66      56.83   6 
 10 Nathan, Caleb             Jr Kelly Walsh                       56.93   3 
 11 Yetter, Wyatt             So Natrona                56.25      57.00   7 
 12 Brunelli, Wesley          Jr Campbell Cou         1:01.00      57.32   5 
 13 Rose, Cole                Fr Campbell Cou                      57.48   2 
 14 Rempel, Morgan            Sr Saratoga               56.40      57.74   7 
 15 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona                59.11      58.17   6 
 16 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                           58.42   2 
 17 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                56.87      58.59   7 
 18 Leithead, Kane            Sr Wright High            59.90      59.16   6 
 19 Bryant, Kendrick          Sr Glenrock Boy                      59.64   2 
 20 Durgin, Cameron           Fr Campbell Cou                    1:00.13   2 
 21 Pfaff, Ian                Fr Kelly Walsh                     1:00.45   4 
 22 Braun, Aaron              Jr Rawlins                58.00    1:00.56   6 
 23 Avery, Benson             Fr Campbell Cou                    1:00.96   3 
 24 Gromer, Austin            Fr Kelly Walsh                     1:01.40   4 
 25 Nunez, Hunter             Jr Campbell Cou         1:03.00    1:01.43   5 
 26 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh                     1:01.85   3 
 27 Coffee, Slater            So Lander Valle                    1:02.37   3 
 28 Meeker, Clay              Jr Lander Valle         1:01.00    1:02.62   5 
 29 Oppie, Tyler              Fr Laramie High           59.00    1:02.67   6 
 30 Stonestreet, Ryan         Jr Laramie High                    1:02.93   3 
 31 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle         1:01.38    1:03.28   5 
 32 Sutton, Todd              Jr Lander Valle         1:02.00    1:03.42   5 
 33 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                         1:03.86   3 
 34 Roy, Gavin                Sr Lander Valle                    1:04.37   3 
 35 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                         1:04.86   2 
 36 Caldwell, Jon             Sr Laramie High         1:03.00    1:05.36   5 
 37 Benke, Chad               So Wright High          1:01.10    1:05.82   5 
 38 Barnes, Seth              Jr Lander Valle         1:03.37    1:05.85   5 
 39 Ridgeway, Ben             So Kelly Walsh                     1:07.00   4 
 40 Thomas, Dorian            Fr Lander Valle         1:10.81    1:08.40   4 
 41 Porter, Colton            Fr Campbell Cou                    1:12.64   1 
 42 Gabel, Tristan            Fr Lander Valle         1:12.52    1:14.17   4 
 43 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona              1:24.00    1:22.68   4 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garrett       Sr Natrona              2:03.00    2:03.48   3  10   
  2 Gromer, Preston           Sr Kelly Walsh          2:02.00    2:04.04   3   8   
  3 Robinson, Nic             Sr Kelly Walsh          2:02.00    2:04.37   3   6   
  4 Rucinski, Brendan         Jr Laramie High         2:05.00    2:08.33   3   5   
  5 Corson, Jd                Jr Little Snake         2:07.00    2:09.20   3   4   
  6 Myers, Logan              Sr Campbell Cou         2:09.00    2:09.83   3   3   
  7 Knudsen, Ian              So Wright High          2:20.00    2:11.12   3   2   
  8 Kraft, T.J.               Jr Glenrock Boy                    2:13.39   1   1   
  9 Bridge, Alex              Jr Kelly Walsh          2:20.00    2:15.54   3 
 10 Henry, Mason              Fr Natrona                         2:15.87   1 
 11 Schroeder, Reid           Fr Encampment H         2:21.00    2:16.64   3 
 12 Peasley, Trig             Jr Wheatland Hi         2:15.00    2:17.05   3 
 13 Gunter, Zac               Jr Wheatland Hi         2:18.00    2:19.70   3 
 14 Carothers, Kaeston        Jr Natrona              2:20.00    2:19.88   3 
 15 Preuit, Kobey             Fr Wheatland Hi         2:16.00    2:20.89   3 
 16 Herring, Jarom            Fr Encampment H         2:23.00    2:21.41   2 
 17 Folchert, Preston         So Kelly Walsh                     2:21.64   1 
 18 Bonner, Justin            Sr Encampment H         2:30.00    2:21.70   2 
 19 Schnieder, Samuel         So Saratoga             2:25.60    2:22.35   2 
 20 Frank, Ethan              Sr Natrona              2:13.00    2:22.41   3 
 21 Detterer, Aaron           Fr Saratoga             2:25.60    2:26.25   2 
 22 Massman, Skylar           So Campbell Cou                    2:27.63   1 
 23 Sorenson, Paul            So Natrona              2:22.00    2:28.40   3 
 24 Finch, Chris              Fr Natrona                         2:29.82   1 
 25 Gromer, Austin            Fr Kelly Walsh          2:30.00    2:30.09   2 
 26 Gonzales, Joey            Fr Saratoga             2:28.00    2:30.55   2 
 27 Moore, James              Jr Wright High          2:33.00    2:32.14   2 
 28 Duncan, Thomas            So Little Snake                    2:33.36   1 
 29 Logue, Ben                So Lander Valle         2:37.21    2:33.48   2 
 30 Pollock, Ryan             Jr Wheatland Hi         2:37.27    2:33.52   2 
 31 Hartl, Bryson             So Natrona              2:36.00    2:37.08   2 
 32 Jesse, Sam                Fr Wheatland Hi         2:39.41    2:38.63   2 
 33 Wiederholt, Hans          Jr Natrona              2:49.00    2:40.08   2 
 34 Sierra, William           Fr Campbell Cou                    2:40.13   1 
 35 Ernest-Hoar, Graeme       So Laramie High                    2:40.46   1 
 36 Seamands, Preston         Fr Wright High          2:37.00    2:40.61   2 
 37 Ford, Skyler              Fr Glenrock Boy                    2:41.43   1 
 38 Timmerman, Bryan          Sr Wheatland Hi         2:35.00    2:45.16   2 
 39 Goodrich, Zeb             Fr Wright High          2:35.00    2:47.12   2 
 40 Stonestreet, Ryan         Jr Laramie High                    2:47.73   1 
 41 Sanders, Eli              Fr Glendo                          2:50.44   1 
 42 Talley, Thomas            Fr Campbell Cou                    2:51.49   1 
 43 Tillman, Antonio          Sr Lander Valle         2:54.68    2:52.80   1 
 44 Horn, Joe                 So Rawlins              3:04.00    2:56.28   1 
 45 Albrandt, Andrew          Fr Glenrock Boy                    3:00.14   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garrett       Sr Natrona              4:29.00    4:37.32   3  10   
  2 Myers, Cory               Sr Campbell Cou         4:50.00    4:42.80   3   8   
  3 Weydeveld, Gibson         Sr Natrona              4:41.00    4:45.01   3   6   
  4 Corson, Jd                Jr Little Snake         4:56.22    4:48.07   3   5   
  5 Rucinski, Brendan         Jr Laramie High         4:48.00    4:53.01   3   4   
  6 Schroeder, Reid           Fr Encampment H         4:55.00    4:54.97   3   3   
  7 Carothers, Kaeston        Jr Natrona              5:03.00    4:57.78   3   2   
  8 Henry, Mason              Fr Natrona              5:20.00    4:58.93   3   1   
  9 Frank, Ethan              Sr Natrona              4:52.00    5:01.91   3 
 10 Wilcox, Zach              Fr Campbell Cou                    5:04.05   1 
 11 Yeadon, Nate              So Natrona              5:15.00    5:06.52   3 
 12 Moore, Zane               So Glenrock Boy         5:30.00    5:08.88   2 
 13 Vasquez, Jayden           So Wright High          5:30.00    5:13.34   2 
 14 Herring, Jarom            Fr Encampment H         5:15.00    5:15.19   3 
 15 Sorenson, Paul            So Natrona              5:33.00    5:19.90   2 
 16 Detterer, Jeremy          Jr Saratoga             5:05.00    5:20.83   3 
 17 Kistemann, Micah          So Lander Valle         5:12.87    5:22.02   3 
 18 Cordova, Daniel           So Natrona              5:37.00    5:22.03   2 
 19 Finch, Chris              Fr Natrona              5:35.00    5:23.73   2 
 20 McDonald, Lane            Jr Glenrock Boy         5:41.48    5:31.47   2 
 21 Otte, Taylor              Fr Little Snake                    5:35.44   1 
 22 Meeker, Clay              Jr Lander Valle         5:21.10    5:38.00   2 
 23 Fleck, Syler              Jr Glenrock Boy                    5:38.42   1 
 24 Logue, Ben                So Lander Valle         5:42.20    5:40.17   2 
 25 Hartl, Bryson             So Natrona              5:40.00    5:40.21   2 
 26 Doherty, Morgan           Fr Campbell Cou                    5:44.42   1 
 27 Roe, Tristan              So Natrona              5:27.00    5:44.89   2 
 28 Lloyd, Devin              So Rawlins              5:32.00    5:46.78   2 
 29 Duncan, Thomas            So Little Snake                    5:52.05   1 
 30 Wiederholt, Hans          Jr Natrona              6:07.00    5:53.56   1 
 31 Ernest-Hoar, Graeme       So Laramie High                    5:56.24   1 
 32 Ford, Skyler              Fr Glenrock Boy                    5:56.61   1 
 33 Sanders, Eli              Fr Glendo                          6:04.45   1 
 34 Talley, Thomas            Fr Campbell Cou                    6:18.59   1 
 35 Hansen, Chandler          Fr Kelly Walsh                     6:49.41   1 
 36 Cargill, Drew             Fr Campbell Cou                    7:17.11   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weydeveld, Gibson         Sr Natrona             10:17.00   10:28.39   10   
  2 Martin, Joshua            So Kelly Walsh                    10:38.27    8   
  3 Relf, Zach                Sr Campbell Cou                   10:58.34    6   
  4 Swingholm, Mason          Fr Laramie High        10:50.00   11:04.38    5   
  5 Brownlow, Jarod           Jr Kelly Walsh         11:39.00   11:33.17    4   
  6 Yeadon, Nate              So Natrona                        11:48.14    3   
  7 Cordova, Daniel           So Natrona             13:24.00   12:16.64    2   
  8 Piasecki, Skyler          So Glenrock Boy                   12:47.08    1   
  9 Lloyd, Devin              So Rawlins             12:20.00   13:00.17  
 10 Roe, Tristan              So Natrona             12:52.00   13:13.06  
 11 Albrandt, Andrew          Fr Glenrock Boy                   14:56.89  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 McComb, Caige             Jr Kelly Walsh            15.27      14.78   2  10   
  2 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                17.16      17.01   2   8   
  3 Maya, Ty                  Jr Campbell Cou                      17.17   1   6   
  4 Guenther, Gannon          Jr Glenrock Boy           18.38      17.26   2   5   
  5 Westhoff, Keaton          Jr Kelly Walsh            18.00      18.35   2   4   
  6 Brink, Blayne             So Campbell Cou                      18.66   1   3   
  7 Edwards, Tyson            Fr Campbell Cou                      18.74   1   2   
  8 Robitaille, Thomas        Sr Natrona                19.13      19.10   2   1   
  9 Roark, Jacob              Fr Glendo                            20.35   2 
 10 Stockton, Trent           Sr Natrona                20.55      20.52   2 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, McCade           Sr Laramie High           38.99      39.44   4  10   
  2 McComb, Caige             Jr Kelly Walsh            40.88      41.20   4   8   
  3 Baty, Reid                Sr Laramie High                      43.47   2   6   
  4 Maya, Ty                  Jr Campbell Cou                      43.73   2   5   
  5 Upton, Jason              So Laramie High           42.00      43.99   4   4   
  6 Westhoff, Keaton          Jr Kelly Walsh            44.50      45.12   4   3   
  7 Swenson, Conrad           So Lander Valle           45.00      45.73   4   2   
  8 Edwards, Tyson            Fr Campbell Cou                      45.87   3   1   
  9 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                44.95      46.16   4 
 10 Guenther, Gannon          Jr Glenrock Boy           47.15      46.81   3 
 11 Robitaille, Thomas        Sr Natrona                46.11      47.09   4 
 12 Brink, Blayne             So Campbell Cou                      47.94   1 
 13 Buske, Phoenix            Fr Wright High            50.70      47.99   3 
 14 Arnold, Ian               So Glenrock Boy                      48.25   3 
 15 Kuhlman, Kale             So Glenrock Boy           50.37      48.74   3 
 16 Snider, Jarrod            So Kelly Walsh                       49.63   2 
 17 Stockton, Trent           Sr Natrona                           50.69   2 
 18 Enriquez, Tony            Fr Little Snake           50.77      51.00   3 
 19 Smith, Nolan              Jr Lander Valle           52.00      51.39   3 
 20 Roark, Jacob              Fr Glendo                            51.79   2 
 21 Fleck, Syler              Jr Glenrock Boy                      52.29   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh Boys  'C'                               45.00      44.32   2  10   
     1) Spaulding, Jared Sr             2) Hester, Bryce Sr               
     3) Gromer, Preston Sr              4) Zook, Joey Jr                  
  2 Kelly Walsh Boys                                    43.59      44.38   2   8   
     1) Perin, Ishmael So               2) McComb, Caige Jr               
     3) Palepale, Tevita Jr             4) Frisby, Lamont Sr              
  3 Natrona                                             45.00      45.58   2   6   
     1) Brachtenbach, Chase So          2) Yeager, Christian Jr           
     3) Gallegos, Maeson Jr             4) Felbeck, Morgan So             
  4 Lander Valley HS                                    46.70      46.37   2   5   
     1) Motherway, Nathan Jr            2) Rodgers, Sam Sr                
     3) Hickerson, Patrick Sr           4) Trembly, Josh Sr               
  5 Rawlins                                             54.00      46.61   1   4   
     1) Ebell, Lorenzo So               2) Jerome, Brycen Jr              
     3) Garlington, Colton Sr           4) Young, Trey Sr                 
  6 Laramie High School                                            46.62   1   3   
     1) Sandoval-Johnson, Tristan Sr    2) Shannon, Reece Jr              
     3) Means, Garrett Sr               4) Lundblad, Jack Jr              
  7 Natrona  'B'                                        47.00      47.21   2   2   
     1) Campbell, Tehl So               2) Weickum, Hunter Fr             
     3) Rizzi, Aure Sr                  4) Wallace, Dante Fr              
  8 Glenrock Boys                                                  47.40   1   1   
     1) Bopp, Tucker So                 2) Griffitts, Dominik Sr          
     3) Schwindt, Garrett Sr            4) Steinmetz, Payton So           
  9 Kelly Walsh Boys  'B'                               46.00      47.54   2 
     1) Nolan, Thomas So                2)                                
     3) Snider, Jarrod So               4) Yoosook, Emory Fr              
 10 Wright High School                                  48.90      47.95   2 
     1) Speidel, Ryan Sr                2) Guseman, Riley Fr              
     3) Bosh, Kholton Sr                4) Goff, Damion Jr                
 11 Laramie High School  'B'                                       49.22   1 
     1) Wynn, Cordae So                 2) Oppie, Tyler Fr                
     3) Chiapowski, Joseph Fr           4) Spiegelberg, Braedon Fr        
 12 Wright High School  'B'                             55.10      51.79   1 
     1) Buske, Phoenix Fr               2) Robb, Logan So                 
     3) Monson, Steven Jr               4) Thompson, Cody So              
 13 Laramie High School  'C'                                       52.60   1 
     1) Wookey, Isaiah Sr               2) Temsik, Trey So                
     3) Stonestreet, Ryan Jr            4) Janson, Adair Fr               
 14 Little Snake River                                             52.75   1 
     1) Enriquez, Tony Fr               2) Corson, Jd Jr                  
     3) Otte, Taylor Fr                 4) Stocks, Ian Fr                 
 -- Wheatland High School                                             DQ   1 
     1) Pearson, Dylan So               2) Smith, Roman Jr                
     3) Keck, Andrew Sr                 4) Hicks, Kye So                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Campbell County High School                       3:30.00    3:27.12   10   
     1) Schlekeway, Caleb So            2) Pikula, Madden Sr              
     3) Myers, Cory Sr                  4) Myers, Logan Sr                
  2 Natrona                                           3:40.00    3:41.53    8   
     1) Brachtenbach, Chase So          2) Felbeck, Morgan So             
     3) Bailey, Griffin So              4) McBee, Troy Sr                 
  3 Lander Valley HS                                  3:54.00    3:42.21    6   
     1) Morneau, Nate Sr                2) Swenson, Conrad So             
     3) Brinda, Ryan Fr                 4) Wilkinson, Connor Jr           
  4 Saratoga                                          4:00.00    3:45.75    5   
     1) Rempel, Morgan Sr               2) King, Jaxon Jr                 
     3) Seahorn, Logan Fr               4) Ziegler, Alex Sr               
  5 Wright High School                                3:53.00    3:46.86    4   
     1) Vasquez, Jayden So              2) Leithead, Ace So               
     3) Knudsen, Ian So                 4) Speidel, Ryan Sr               
  6 Natrona  'B'                                      3:49.00    3:48.98    3   
     1) Harshman, Jesse Jr              2) DeArmon, Dakota Jr             
     3) Robitaille, Thomas Sr           4) Taggart, Michael Fr            
  7 Glenrock Boys                                                3:52.70    2   
     1) Moore, Zane So                  2) Kraft, T.J. Jr                 
     3) Kuhlman, Kale So                4) Thornock, Cole Fr              
  8 Saratoga  'B'                                     4:10.00    3:57.80    1   
     1) Schnieder, Samuel So            2) Detterer, Jeremy Jr            
     3) Swanson, Greg So                4) Bartlett, Gage Jr              
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lander Valley HS                                  8:44.60    9:00.92   10   
     1) Swenson, Conrad So              2) Kistemann, Micah So            
     3) Brinda, Ryan Fr                 4) Wilkinson, Connor Jr           
  2 Glenrock Boys                                                9:09.19    8   
     1) Bearfield, George Sr            2) Kraft, T.J. Jr                 
     3) McDonald, Lane Jr               4) Moore, Zane So                 
  3 Saratoga                                          9:20.00    9:10.67    6   
     1) Bartlett, Gage Jr               2) Ziegler, Alex Sr               
     3) Seahorn, Logan Fr               4) Detterer, Jeremy Jr            
  4 Wheatland High School                                        9:36.36    5   
     1) Peasley, Trig Jr                2) Preuit, Kobey Fr               
     3) Pollock, Ryan Jr                4) Gunter, Zac Jr                 
  5 Wright High School                               10:20.00   10:20.38    4   
     1) Moore, James Jr                 2) Guseman, Riley Fr              
     3) Thompson, Tyler Sr              4) Goodrich, Zeb Fr               
  6 Saratoga  'B'                                    10:00.00   10:21.35    3   
     1) Detterer, Aaron Fr              2) Gonzales, Joey Fr              
     3) Swanson, Greg So                4) Walton, Nathan So              
  7 Lander Valley HS  'B'                             9:48.80   10:23.25    2   
     1) Meeker, Clay Jr                 2) Sutton, Todd Jr                
     3) Barnes, Seth Jr                 4) Logue, Ben So                  
  8 Wheatland High School  'B'                                  10:43.51    1   
     1) Hicks, Kye So                   2) Jesse, Sam Fr                  
     3) Timmerman, Bryan Sr             4) Evans, Jagger So               
  9 Wheatland High School  'C'                                  10:55.01  
     1) Hutchins, Daniel So             2) Crane, Wyatt So                
     3) Garcia, Carlos So               4) Cole, Forrest Fr               
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Schaff, Austn             Sr Kelly Walsh          5-10.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Pearson, Dylan            So Wheatland Hi         6-00.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona              6-04.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona              5-10.00    6-00.00    5   
  5 Black, Niiehii            Fr Lander Valle         5-06.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Strube, Joel              Sr Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Piasecki, Skyler          So Glenrock Boy                    5-08.00    2   
  8 Coventry, Sage            So Kelly Walsh          5-10.00    5-08.00    1   
  9 Evans, Kameron            Jr Little Snake         5-08.00    5-08.00  
 10 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona              5-06.00    5-08.00  
 11 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh          5-02.00    5-06.00  
 11 Upton, Jason              So Laramie High         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 11 L'Ami, Carter             Jr Kelly Walsh                     5-06.00  
 11 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh          5-04.00    5-06.00  
 11 Shannon, Reece            Jr Laramie High         5-06.00    5-06.00  
 16 White, Seth               So Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 16 Melton, Matthew           Sr Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-04.00  
 18 Rizzi, Aure               Sr Natrona                         5-02.00  
 18 Leithead, Ace             So Wright High          5-00.00    5-02.00  
 18 Chivers, Conner           Sr Kelly Walsh                     5-02.00  
 18 Minchow, Hayden           Fr Campbell Cou                    5-02.00  
 18 Blaylock, Dawson          Fr Glenrock Boy                    5-02.00  
 18 Johnston, David           So Campbell Cou                    5-02.00  
 18 Preuit, Kobey             Fr Wheatland Hi         5-06.00    5-02.00  
 25 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona              5-02.00    5-00.00  
 25 Brink, Blayne             So Campbell Cou                    5-00.00  
 25 Leithead, Kane            Sr Wright High          5-04.00    5-00.00  
 -- Thornock, Cole            Fr Glenrock Boy                         NH  
 -- Deaton, Braden            So Campbell Cou                         NH  
 -- Sutton, Todd              Jr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- Benke, Chad               So Wright High          5-00.00         NH  
 -- Anderson, Tristan         Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 -- Buckmeier, Dustin         Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 -- Jerome, Brycen            Jr Rawlins              5-10.00         NH  
 -- Hagar, Brennan            Jr Natrona                              NH  
 -- King, Nathan              Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 -- Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona              5-01.00         NH  
 -- Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Speth, Calvin             Jr Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Durtsche, Zack            So Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Galambas, Colten          Sr Campbell Cou        14-06.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Schwindt, Garrett         Sr Glenrock Boy        13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Zaft, Eric                Jr Laramie High        12-00.00   12-00.00    6   
  4 Hull, Cody                Jr Kelly Walsh         11-09.00   11-06.00    5   
  5 Kimber, Bridger           Jr Lander Valle                   11-00.00    4   
  6 Arnold, Ian               So Glenrock Boy         9-06.00   10-06.00    3   
  7 Yeradi, Dax               Fr Wright High         10-00.00   10-00.00    2   
  8 Wilcox, Zach              Fr Campbell Cou                   10-00.00    1   
  9 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona              9-00.00    9-06.00  
  9 Smith, Nolan              Jr Lander Valle         9-06.00    9-06.00  
 11 Martinez, Jasper          Jr Rawlins              9-03.00    9-06.00  
 12 Speth, Calvin             Jr Kelly Walsh                     9-00.00  
 12 Bopp, Tucker              So Glenrock Boy                    9-00.00  
 12 Even, Jared               So Midwest HS           9-00.00    9-00.00  
 12 Randall, Colton           Fr Campbell Cou                    9-00.00  
 12 Foy, Ryan                 So Kelly Walsh          9-06.00    9-00.00  
 12 Gerken, Kamden            Jr Lander Valle         9-06.00    9-00.00  
 18 Esterbrook, Tristan       Sr Campbell Cou                    8-06.00  
 18 Sandoval, Garrett         So Kelly Walsh                     8-06.00  
 18 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona              9-06.00    8-06.00  
 18 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona              9-00.00    8-06.00  
 18 Leithead, Ace             So Wright High          8-00.00    8-06.00  
 -- Doherty, Morgan           Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 -- Wookey, Isaiah            Sr Laramie High         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Maas, Adrian              So Glenrock Boy                         NH  
 -- Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Wurtz, Bryce              Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Seamands, Preston         Fr Wright High          8-00.00         NH  
 -- Skalsky, Karson           So Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Rich, Reno                Fr Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 -- Federer, Isaac            Jr Lander Valle                         NH  
 -- Swingholm, Mason          Fr Laramie High        10-00.00         NH  
 -- Durgin, Cameron           Fr Campbell Cou                         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Garlington, Colton        Sr Rawlins             20-03.50   20-02.25   10   
  2 Pikula, Madden            Sr Campbell Cou                   19-09.75    8   
  3 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh         17-11.00   19-03.50    6   
  4 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona             17-11.00   19-03.00    5   
  5 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh                    18-11.50    4   
  6 Goff, Damion              Jr Wright High         20-10.00   18-11.25    3   
  7 Hickerson, Patrick        Sr Lander Valle        19-03.00   18-10.75    2   
  8 Strube, Joel              Sr Kelly Walsh                    18-09.25    1   
  9 Schnieder, Samuel         So Saratoga            18-00.00   18-08.00  
 10 Steinmetz, Payton         So Glenrock Boy        18-00.75   18-06.00  
 11 Turk, Steven              Sr Glenrock Boy                   18-01.50  
 12 O'Connell, Joe            So Campbell Cou                   18-01.00  
 13 Robitaille, Thomas        Sr Natrona             19-02.00   18-00.00  
 14 Chivers, Conner           Sr Kelly Walsh                    17-11.75  
 15 Bartlett, Gage            Jr Saratoga            17-05.00   17-11.50  
 16 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                        17-11.00  
 17 Beeston, Connor           Sr Laramie High        19-00.00   17-10.75  
 18 Maya, Ty                  Jr Campbell Cou                   17-10.50  
 19 Harrison, Ryan            Sr Kelly Walsh         18-00.00   17-09.50  
 20 Seahorn, Logan            Fr Saratoga            17-00.00   17-08.00  
 21 Means, Garrett            Sr Laramie High        18-03.00   17-07.00  
 22 Melton, Matthew           Sr Kelly Walsh                    17-06.50  
 23 Wofford, Quincy           Fr Campbell Cou                   17-06.25  
 24 Wurtz, Bryce              Fr Natrona                        17-05.00  
 25 Speth, Calvin             Jr Kelly Walsh                    17-02.00  
 26 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                        17-01.75  
 27 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona             16-10.00   17-01.00  
 28 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona             16-07.00   17-00.25  
 29 Knudsen, Ian              So Wright High         17-11.00   16-11.75  
 30 Oppie, Tyler              Fr Laramie High                   16-11.50  
 31 Esterbrook, Tristan       Sr Campbell Cou                   16-11.25  
 32 King, Jaxon               Jr Saratoga            18-05.00   16-10.50  
 33 Rempel, Morgan            Sr Saratoga            18-00.00   16-10.00  
 34 L'Ami, Carter             Jr Kelly Walsh                    16-09.00  
 34 Minchow, Hayden           Fr Campbell Cou                   16-09.00  
 36 Evans, Kameron            Jr Little Snake        16-09.25   16-08.75  
 37 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh                    16-08.50  
 38 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona             15-02.00   16-05.50  
 39 Bloem, Ty                 Sr Glenrock Boy        17-03.75   16-04.25  
 40 Bryant, Kendrick          Sr Glenrock Boy        16-05.00   16-03.50  
 41 Janson, Adair             Fr Laramie High                   16-03.00  
 42 Allen, Blaine             Fr Campbell Cou                   16-02.50  
 43 Speidel, Ryan             Sr Wright High         17-00.00   16-02.00  
 43 Forster, Chay             Fr Campbell Cou                   16-02.00  
 45 Roark, Jacob              Fr Glendo                         16-01.50  
 46 Coffee, Slater            So Lander Valle                   16-00.75  
 47 Bearfield, George         Sr Glenrock Boy                   15-11.50  
 48 Jay, Connor               So Lander Valle        16-00.00   15-10.25  
 49 Ebell, Lorenzo            So Rawlins             17-10.25   15-10.00  
 50 Buckmeier, Dustin         Fr Campbell Cou                   15-09.00  
 50 Bosh, Kholton             Sr Wright High         15-08.00   15-09.00  
 52 Black, Niiehii            Fr Lander Valle        15-06.00   15-08.25  
 53 Fargen, Cooper            Sr Glenrock Boy                   15-05.75  
 54 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                        15-05.50  
 54 McBee, Troy               Sr Natrona             15-05.00   15-05.50  
 56 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                        15-05.00  
 57 Diaz, Emanuel             So Campbell Cou                   15-03.75  
 57 Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh                    15-03.75  
 59 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh                    14-11.00  
 60 Moore, James              Jr Wright High         15-00.00   14-10.50  
 61 Sanders, Eli              Fr Glendo                         14-10.25  
 62 Avery, Benson             Fr Campbell Cou                   14-09.75  
 63 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona             17-02.00   14-09.00  
 64 Edlund, Cody              Fr Campbell Cou                   14-08.00  
 65 Roy, Jasper               So Lander Valle        16-02.00   14-07.50  
 66 Caldwell, Jon             Sr Laramie High                   14-07.00  
 67 Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh                    14-04.75  
 68 Gonzales, Joey            Fr Saratoga            14-00.00   14-02.75  
 69 Medina, Desmond           Fr Campbell Cou                   14-00.75  
 70 Newbrough, Cody           Fr Rawlins             15-05.00   13-11.00  
 71 O'Toole, Shawn            Jr Saratoga            16-06.00   13-09.00  
 -- Anderson, Tristan         Fr Campbell Cou                         ND  
 -- Paris, Matthew            Jr Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Young, Trey               Sr Rawlins             17-00.00         ND  
 -- Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona                              ND  
 -- Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Durtsche, Zack            So Kelly Walsh                          ND  
 -- Swanson, Greg             So Saratoga            17-00.00         ND  
 -- Taggart, Michael          Fr Natrona                              ND  
 -- Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona                              ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hagar, Brennan            Jr Natrona             40-02.00   42-07.75   10   
  2 Schnieder, Samuel         So Saratoga            40-11.00   40-09.75    8   
  3 Bartlett, Gage            Jr Saratoga            36-08.00   40-08.00    6   
  4 Evans, Kameron            Jr Little Snake        39-00.00   39-07.50    5   
  5 Hickerson, Patrick        Sr Lander Valle        39-11.50   39-07.50    4   
  6 Palepale, Tevita          Jr Kelly Walsh         37-00.00   39-00.75    3   
  7 Jerome, Brycen            Jr Rawlins             39-07.50   38-11.25    2   
  8 Morneau, Nate             Sr Lander Valle        36-01.00   38-09.50    1   
  9 Bloem, Ty                 Sr Glenrock Boy        37-06.50   38-06.75  
 10 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona             38-02.00   38-05.50  
 11 Coventry, Sage            So Kelly Walsh                    38-04.25  
 12 Rizzi, Aure               Sr Natrona             39-07.00   37-11.00  
 13 Rodgers, Sam              Sr Lander Valle        36-01.75   36-05.50  
 14 Vasquez, Jayden           So Wright High         39-00.00   36-05.00  
 15 Knudsen, Ian              So Wright High         36-00.00   35-11.00  
 16 Wookey, Isaiah            Sr Laramie High        35-00.00   35-04.75  
 17 Bosh, Kholton             Sr Wright High         34-08.00   35-01.50  
 18 Henrickson, William       So Kelly Walsh                    35-00.75  
 19 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                        34-11.50  
 20 Jay, Connor               So Lander Valle                   34-08.25  
 21 Spiegelberg, Braedon      Fr Laramie High                   34-07.00  
 22 Arnold, Ian               So Glenrock Boy                   34-02.50  
 23 Means, Garrett            Sr Laramie High        35-00.00   34-02.25  
 24 Schroeder, Reid           Fr Encampment H        33-00.00   34-00.75  
 25 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona             34-05.00   33-08.00  
 26 Thornock, Cole            Fr Glenrock Boy        34-02.00   32-10.00  
 -- Lundblad, Jack            Jr Laramie High        35-02.00         ND  
 -- Kuhlman, Kale             So Glenrock Boy        37-02.75         ND  
 -- Roy, Jasper               So Lander Valle                         ND  
 -- Coffee, Slater            So Lander Valle                         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kienzle, Ryan             So Campbell Cou        46-05.50   45-09.00   10   
  2 Bacon, Kyle               Sr Kelly Walsh         43-01.00   45-02.00    8   
  3 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona             42-11.00   45-00.00    6   
  4 Culey, Jayd               Jr Campbell Cou        50-08.50   44-06.25    5   
  5 Downs, Logan              Sr Glenrock Boy        44-01.00   44-06.00    4   
  6 Sims, Bryer               Sr Campbell Cou        47-08.50   44-04.25    3   
  7 Bloom, Tanner             Sr Kelly Walsh         45-02.00   44-03.50    2   
  8 Peterson, Austin          So Campbell Cou        42-09.00   42-05.00    1   
  9 Rizzi, Corey              So Natrona             36-01.00   41-00.00  
 10 Hackworth, Ethan          Jr Natrona             38-10.00   40-10.00  
 11 Jones, Brock              Jr Glenrock Boy        40-11.50   40-08.00  
 12 Friday, Johnny            Jr Lander Valle        35-00.00   40-07.00  
 13 Trembly, Josh             Sr Lander Valle        37-08.00   39-11.00  
 14 Deaton, Hunter            Sr Campbell Cou        40-06.00   39-09.00  
 15 Tucker, Lane              Sr Campbell Cou        40-00.00   39-02.25  
 16 Monson, Steven            Jr Wright High         37-00.00   38-09.50  
 17 Glick, Marcus             So Campbell Cou        44-06.25   38-09.00  
 18 Hall, Blake               Sr Glenrock Boy        37-04.25   38-07.50  
 19 Cox, Wyatt                Jr Encampment H        37-10.00   38-07.00  
 20 Harris, Richie            Jr Glenrock Boy        37-07.00   37-09.00  
 21 Clemetson, Austin         Jr Campbell Cou                   37-00.00  
 22 Rice, Wesley              Jr Natrona             37-02.00   36-09.00  
 23 White, Karsten            So Natrona             31-11.00   36-01.00  
 24 Thomas, Gavin             Fr Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   36-00.00  
 25 Brooks, Gage              Sr Glenrock Boy        30-00.00   35-11.50  
 26 Switzer, Cody             Sr Campbell Cou        39-08.50   35-10.00  
 27 Neuroth, Logan            Jr Kelly Walsh         35-00.00   35-09.00  
 28 Tille, Brock              Jr Natrona             32-10.00   35-08.50  
 29 Lin, Kevin                Jr Campbell Cou        37-02.00   35-06.00  
 30 Gillette, Brady           So Campbell Cou        35-00.00   35-04.50  
 31 Mellon, Kameron           So Kelly Walsh         33-00.00   35-04.00  
 32 Corr, Joshua              So Natrona             34-11.00   35-02.00  
 32 Buske, Phoenix            Fr Wright High         36-11.00   35-02.00  
 34 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle        29-06.00   35-00.00  
 35 Young, Trey               Sr Rawlins             38-00.00   34-10.00  
 36 Siedschlag, Jared         Jr Natrona             33-05.00   34-03.00  
 37 Baty, Reid                Sr Laramie High                   34-02.00  
 38 Crane, Wyatt              So Wheatland Hi        30-00.50   33-03.25  
 38 Hungenberg, Max           Sr Lander Valle                   33-03.25  
 40 Robb, Logan               So Wright High         34-01.00   33-01.00  
 41 Burton, Chance            Fr Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   33-00.00  
 42 Steele, Garrett           So Wright High         31-00.00   32-09.25  
 43 Wiggins, Charles          Sr Natrona             33-01.00   32-00.00  
 44 James, Luke               Jr Laramie High        34-00.00   31-11.25  
 45 Evans, Karter             Fr Little Snake        31-00.00   31-10.00  
 46 Hansen, Bastian           Fr Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   31-08.00  
 47 Robles, Alan              So Campbell Cou                   31-03.25  
 48 Garcia, Carlos            So Wheatland Hi        33-03.50   31-02.00  
 49 Cole, Forrest             Fr Wheatland Hi        28-00.00   31-00.50  
 50 Hoversland, Stephen       Jr Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   30-11.25  
 51 Bruce, Jaedon             Fr Lander Valle        30-02.00   30-11.00  
 52 Hopkins, Hunter           Jr Rawlins             32-03.00   30-08.50  
 53 Durgin, Caleb             Sr Campbell Cou                   30-06.00  
 54 Ratliff, Bryce            Jr Lander Valle                   30-03.50  
 55 Urena, Jacob              Sr Glenrock Boy        30-00.00   30-03.00  
 56 White, Brandon            Jr Lander Valle        30-02.00   30-00.00  
 56 Thompson, Cody            So Wright High         28-00.00   30-00.00  
 58 Nussbaum, Duane           So Kelly Walsh         30-00.00   29-10.25  
 59 Martinez, Ben             So Laramie High        32-08.00   28-10.50  
 60 Evans, Jagger             So Wheatland Hi        29-11.00   28-09.00  
 61 Herrera, Oscar            Fr Little Snake        30-06.00   28-08.00  
 62 Christensen, Corte        Fr Campbell Cou                   28-06.50  
 63 Jimenez, Salvador         Sr Wheatland Hi        29-05.00   28-05.00  
 64 Raymond, Kenny            Fr Rawlins             28-01.00   28-03.25  
 65 Flores, Marcus            So Kelly Walsh         28-00.00   27-10.25  
 66 Keck, Andrew              Sr Wheatland Hi        30-00.00   27-06.50  
 66 McBroom, Conner           Fr Kelly Walsh         25-00.00   27-06.50  
 68 Heward, Mark              Jr Kelly Walsh         28-00.00   27-06.25  
 69 Kinney, Mason             Fr Lander Valle        28-07.25   27-02.25  
 70 Roark, Colton             Jr Glendo                         26-04.25  
 71 Kimble, Salo              So Laramie High                   26-03.25  
 72 Rogge, Dawson             So Campbell Cou                   26-00.50  
 73 Barnes, Jed               Fr Lander Valle        23-04.00   24-00.00  
 74 Edwards, Gatlin           Fr Kelly Walsh         25-00.00   23-08.00  
 75 Garcia, Esteban           So Kelly Walsh         28-00.00   23-07.50  
 76 Holcomb, Chase            Fr Rawlins             22-05.00   22-08.50  
 77 Thapa, Ryan               So Kelly Walsh         20-00.00   22-08.00  
 78 Horn, Joe                 So Rawlins             25-01.00   22-06.50  
 79 Sheets, Jordan            Fr Rawlins             22-09.50   22-03.25  
 79 Jump, Kendrick            So Kelly Walsh         25-00.00   22-03.25  
 81 Maravilla, Dominic        So Rawlins             28-00.00   21-02.50  
 82 Edwards, John             Fr Campbell Cou                   21-01.00  
 83 Malvoison, Antonne        Fr Laramie High                   18-07.00  
 -- Jensen, Tyler             Jr Little Snake        40-11.00         ND  
 -- Hutchins, Daniel          So Wheatland Hi        32-02.00         ND  
 -- Rivord, Zach              Sr Laramie High        35-00.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Colton             Jr Saratoga            32-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kienzle, Ryan             So Campbell Cou          120-00     137-05   10   
  2 Bacon, Kyle               Sr Kelly Walsh           133-05     136-01    8   
  3 Friday, Johnny            Jr Lander Valle          100-00     133-08    6   
  4 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona               130-11     132-01    5   
  5 Culey, Jayd               Jr Campbell Cou          100-00     127-11    4   
  6 Sims, Bryer               Sr Campbell Cou           90-00     123-06    3   
  7 Glick, Marcus             So Campbell Cou          100-00     120-00    2   
  8 Switzer, Cody             Sr Campbell Cou           90-00     118-04    1   
  9 Tucker, Lane              Sr Campbell Cou          100-00     114-05  
 10 Monson, Steven            Jr Wright High           108-00     114-00  
 11 Hall, Blake               Sr Glenrock Boy          102-06     111-09  
 12 Robb, Logan               So Wright High           107-00     111-04  
 13 Downs, Logan              Sr Glenrock Boy          100-00     111-02  
 14 Trembly, Josh             Sr Lander Valle          116-06     108-10  
 15 Jones, Brock              Jr Glenrock Boy          101-08     107-01  
 16 Olson, Daniel             Jr Campbell Cou           80-00     106-01  
 17 Wookey, Isaiah            Sr Laramie High                     104-01  
 18 Christensen, Corte        Fr Campbell Cou           80-00     103-11  
 19 Neuroth, Logan            Jr Kelly Walsh           100-00     103-08  
 20 Hackworth, Ethan          Jr Natrona               108-09     102-11  
 21 Peterson, Austin          So Campbell Cou           90-00      99-01  
 22 Kuhlman, Kale             So Glenrock Boy           98-05      98-11  
 23 Mellon, Kameron           So Kelly Walsh           100-00      98-00  
 24 Buske, Phoenix            Fr Wright High            97-08      97-04  
 25 Harris, Richie            Jr Glenrock Boy           92-09      96-02  
 26 Deaton, Hunter            Sr Campbell Cou           90-00      95-11  
 27 Wiggins, Charles          Sr Natrona                97-02      95-10  
 28 Garcia, Carlos            So Wheatland Hi           99-09      94-11  
 29 Thompson, Cody            So Wright High            81-00      94-05  
 30 Corr, Joshua              So Natrona                97-04      92-03  
 31 Burton, Chance            Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      92-01  
 32 Lin, Kevin                Jr Campbell Cou           60-00      91-11  
 33 Cole, Forrest             Fr Wheatland Hi           75-00      91-06  
 34 Crane, Wyatt              So Wheatland Hi           90-00      90-05  
 35 Bruce, Jaedon             Fr Lander Valle           85-10      90-04  
 35 Rivord, Zach              Sr Laramie High           95-00      90-04  
 37 Steele, Garrett           So Wright High            92-00      90-03  
 38 White, Karsten            So Natrona                90-00      90-02  
 39 Hansen, Bastian           Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      89-11  
 40 Ratliff, Bryce            Jr Lander Valle                      89-02  
 41 Hungenberg, Max           Sr Lander Valle                      88-05  
 42 Rice, Wesley              Jr Natrona                89-02      84-04  
 43 Robles, Alan              So Campbell Cou                      84-02  
 44 Bennett, Austin           Jr Lander Valle           89-09      83-11  
 45 Raymond, Kenny            Fr Rawlins                79-02      83-08  
 45 Hutchins, Daniel          So Wheatland Hi           76-07      83-08  
 47 Hoversland, Stephen       Jr Kelly Walsh            80-00      82-05  
 48 James, Luke               Jr Laramie High           90-00      82-04  
 49 Siedschlag, Jared         Jr Natrona                81-09      80-02  
 50 Rizzi, Corey              So Natrona                79-07      80-00  
 51 Urena, Jacob              Sr Glenrock Boy           90-00      79-10  
 51 Travis, Cameron           Jr Saratoga               85-00      79-10  
 51 Tille, Brock              Jr Natrona                           79-10  
 54 Beeston, Connor           Sr Laramie High                      79-05  
 55 Kinney, Mason             Fr Lander Valle           76-05      78-10  
 56 Hopkins, Hunter           Jr Rawlins                81-01      74-11  
 57 Nussbaum, Duane           So Kelly Walsh            80-00      74-10  
 58 Kimble, Salo              So Laramie High                      74-07  
 59 Sheets, Jordan            Fr Rawlins                71-03      73-02  
 60 Keck, Andrew              Sr Wheatland Hi           75-00      72-10  
 61 White, Brandon            Jr Lander Valle           66-11      72-07  
 62 Evans, Jagger             So Wheatland Hi           60-01      72-03  
 63 Jones, Colton             Jr Saratoga               89-00      71-10  
 64 Rogge, Dawson             So Campbell Cou                      70-02  
 65 Horn, Joe                 So Rawlins                70-03      69-10  
 66 Thomas, Gavin             Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      67-11  
 67 Garcia, Esteban           So Kelly Walsh            80-00      67-02  
 68 Holcomb, Chase            Fr Rawlins                79-00      65-08  
 69 Brooks, Gage              Sr Glenrock Boy           80-00      62-00  
 70 Malvoison, Antonne        Fr Laramie High                      61-03  
 71 Duncan, Thomas            So Little Snake                      60-09  
 72 Stocks, Ian               Fr Little Snake                      60-08  
 73 Roark, Colton             Jr Glendo                            60-03  
 74 Edwards, Gatlin           Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      58-09  
 75 McBroom, Conner           Fr Kelly Walsh            80-00      53-11  
 76 Edwards, John             Fr Campbell Cou                      53-10  
 77 Barnes, Jed               Fr Lander Valle           48-06      51-01  
 78 Jimenez, Salvador         Sr Wheatland Hi           75-00      50-06  
 79 Flores, Marcus            So Kelly Walsh            80-00      49-01  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbell County High Schoo 185        2) Kelly Walsh High School   154   
    3) Natrona                    105.50     4) Wheatland High School      51   
    5) Laramie High School         47.50     6) Wright High School         39   
    7) Lander Valley HS            22        8) Saratoga                   17   
    9) Encampment HS               16       10) Little Snake River          7   
   10) Glenrock Girls               7       12) RAWLINS                     6   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kelly Walsh Boys           176        2) Campbell County High Scho 119.50
    3) Natrona                    113        4) Laramie High School        49   
    5) Lander Valley HS            46        6) Glenrock Boys              43   
    7) Saratoga                    35        8) Wheatland High School      27.50
    9) RAWLINS                     20       10) Wright High School         17   
   11) Little Snake River          14       12) Encampment HS               3