Licensed to Riverton High School - WY  HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/24/2017 10:15 AM
                    2017 Roy Peck Invitational - 4/22/2017                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          12.87  4A
          13.30  3A
          13.56  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gallegos, Raeyn        Natrona                13.64      13.17 3A                6  10   
  2 Philleo, Abby          Wind River H           13.14      13.25 3A                6   8   
  3 Marcovitz, Mackenz     Natrona                13.62      13.92                   6   6   
  4 Wilson, Sierra         Natrona                13.95      13.92                   6   4   
  5 Eliason, Wilma         Shoshoni Hig           13.99      13.97                   6   2   
  6 Bennett, Taylor        Saratoga               14.09      13.98                   6   1   
  7 Hawk, Rheannon         Dubois HS              13.11      13.99                   6 
  8 Johnson, Madi          Riverton Hig           13.77      14.01                   6 
  9 Mooren, Parker         Natrona                14.49      14.01                   5 
 10 Baker, Shianne         Saratoga               14.19      14.05                   5 
 11 White, Samantha        Natrona                14.85      14.11                   4 
 12 Jackman, Mychaela      Saratoga               14.42      14.37                   5 
 13 Smith, Chloe           Natrona                14.53      14.38                   5 
 14 Yorgason, Kyli         Riverton Hig           14.09      14.51                   5 
 15 Lebeau, Connor         Lander Valle           14.96      14.66                   4 
 16 Swann, Emma            Natrona                14.53      14.75                   5 
 17 Hernandez, Sylvia      Thermopolis            15.11      14.77                   4 
 18 Rogers, Edain          Lander Valle           14.70      14.89                   4 
 19 Box, Jessica           Natrona                14.82      14.90                   4 
 20 Crossen, Cassi         Natrona                14.68      14.91                   5 
 21 Lohrer, Rylie          Natrona                           14.92                   1 
 22 Zaragoza, Alicia       Saratoga               15.31      15.18                   4 
 23 Bauer, Tiffany         Saratoga               15.69      15.26                   3 
 24 Shaffer, Lauren        Natrona                15.18      15.47                   4 
 25 Turnbull, Kessie       Natrona                           15.63                   1 
 26 Fontaine, Lauren       Lander Valle                      15.66                   1 
 27 Carrol, JadeAnn        Wind River H           15.49      15.77                   3 
 28 Calvert, Raquel        Lander Valle           15.63      15.91                   3 
 29 Conseen, Kylee         Saratoga               16.00      15.96                   3 
 30 Laird, Kalee           Wind River H           15.99      16.04                   3 
 31 Neil, Jennifer         Lander Valle           16.63      16.06                   2 
 32 Johnson, Makiya        Saratoga               16.18      16.29                   3 
 33 Willow, Destiny        St. Stephens           16.23      16.33                   3 
 34 Murphy, Gaven          Shoshoni Hig                      16.35                   1 
 35 Kaufman, Karina        Lander Valle                      16.49                   2 
 36 Moss, Jonae            Wyoming Indi           15.50      16.64                   3 
 37 Hughes, Brooke         Saratoga               16.62      16.65                   2 
 38 Peebles, Lairren       Saratoga               17.10      16.87                   2 
 39 Bald Eagle, Shayli     Lander Valle                      18.79                   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          26.42  4A
          27.43  3A
          27.89  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah         Natrona                26.36      27.25 3A                6  10   
  2 Philleo, Abby          Wind River H           27.63      27.83 2A                6   8   
  3 Milleson, Kelsey       Riverton Hig           28.47      28.38 1A                6   6   
  4 Shime, Naya            Riverton Hig           27.28      28.85                   6   4   
  5 Johnson, Madi          Riverton Hig           28.63      28.94                   6   2   
  6 White, Samantha        Natrona                29.07      29.26                   6   1   
  7 Baker, Shianne         Saratoga               30.19      29.56                   5 
  8 Johnson, Jaye          Natrona                29.14      29.73                   6 
  9 Wilson, Sierra         Natrona                30.19      29.74                   5 
 10 Miller, Jacey          Natrona                29.88      29.75                   5 
 11 Bennett, Taylor        Saratoga               29.24      29.91                   6 
 12 Kelly, Bre             Natrona                29.29      30.17                   5 
 13 Yorgason, Kyli         Riverton Hig           30.37      30.34                   4 
 14 Jackman, Mychaela      Saratoga               30.54      30.39                   4 
 15 Swann, Emma            Natrona                29.55      30.44                   5 
 16 Hernandez, Sylvia      Thermopolis            31.14      30.70                   3 
 17 Crossen, Cassi         Natrona                30.21      30.78                   5 
 18 Sims, Shaelyn          Natrona                31.50      30.98                   3 
 19 Smith, Chloe           Natrona                29.25      31.00                   5 
 20 Lohrer, Rylie          Natrona                32.59      31.02                   3 
 21 Martin, Katlin         Natrona                30.84      31.11                   4 
 22 Dike, Josie            Riverton Hig           30.48      31.22                   4 
 23 Yorgason, Kelsi        Riverton Hig           30.69      31.28                   4 
 24 Vialpando, Riley       Riverton Hig           30.70      31.77                   4 
 25 Shaffer, Lauren        Natrona                32.25      32.47                   3 
 26 Bauer, Tiffany         Saratoga               32.20      32.55                   3 
 27 Standing Elk, Josi     Wyoming Indi           33.10      32.60                   2 
 28 Oldman, Echo           St. Stephens           34.37      32.93                   2 
 29 Conseen, Kylee         Saratoga               33.08      33.27                   2 
 30 Carrol, JadeAnn        Wind River H           34.05      33.36                   2 
 31 Johnson, Makiya        Saratoga               32.34      33.38                   3 
 32 Sanderson, Layne       Wind River H           35.11      34.05                   1 
 33 Laird, Kalee           Wind River H           30.57      34.25                   4 
 34 Calvert, Raquel        Lander Valle           34.24      34.77                   2 
 35 HerManyHorses, Joc     Wyoming Indi           33.00      34.92                   2 
 36 Moss, Jonae            Wyoming Indi           34.50      35.34                   2 
 37 Raymond, Aspen         Wind River H           34.60      36.49                   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        1:00.60  4A
        1:02.54  3A
        1:03.73  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah         Natrona              1:00.40    1:00.84 3A                4  10   
  2 Olsen, Molly           Natrona              1:03.45    1:01.59 3A                4   8   
  3 Ward, Jules            Thermopolis          1:02.00    1:02.45 3A                4   6   
  4 Milleson, Kelsey       Riverton Hig         1:03.54    1:02.64 2A                4   4   
  5 Orr, Alex              Natrona              1:06.84    1:03.61 2A                3   2   
  6 Russell, Mindy         Wind River H         1:05.09    1:03.78 1A                4   1   
  7 Hawk, Rheannon         Dubois HS            1:03.30    1:04.80 1A                4 
  8 Mooren, Parker         Natrona              1:07.34    1:06.08                   3 
  9 Reinig, Hannah         Riverton Hig         1:04.00    1:07.18                   4 
 10 Willis, Madyson        Natrona              1:10.08    1:07.34                   2 
 11 Marcovitz, Mackenz     Natrona              1:05.13    1:07.54                   3 
 12 Merta, Riley           Riverton Hig         1:06.00    1:08.00                   3 
 13 Valdez, Rai'el         Wyoming Indi         1:19.00    1:08.67                   2 
 14 Dike, Josie            Riverton Hig         1:08.96    1:08.98                   3 
 15 Johnson, Jaye          Natrona              1:05.00    1:10.24                   4 
 16 Cox, Avery             Lander Valle         1:06.11    1:10.40                   3 
 17 Vialpando, Riley       Riverton Hig         1:13.31    1:11.18                   2 
 18 Rogers, Edain          Lander Valle         1:10.50    1:13.02                   2 
 19 Calvert, Raquel        Lander Valle                    1:16.14                   1 
 20 Dew, Jenna             Saratoga             1:09.20    1:16.80                   3 
 21 White Buffalo, Lau     Riverton Hig         1:20.72    1:17.33                   1 
 22 Fowler, Olivia         Lander Valle         1:15.00    1:18.69                   2 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        2:25.67  4A
        2:27.59  3A
        2:30.77  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Ward, Jules            Thermopolis          2:28.00    2:30.74 2A                10   
  2 Maddock, Chandra       Thermopolis          2:34.00    2:32.18 1A                 8   
  3 McDermott, Haley       Thermopolis          2:36.00    2:32.35 1A                 6   
  4 Bomengen, McKenna      Thermopolis          2:40.67    2:35.70 1A                 4   
  5 Pettit, Jaitlyn        Riverton Hig         2:38.00    2:36.04 1A                 2   
  6 Jensen, Aspen          Thermopolis          2:40.00    2:42.35                    1   
  7 Duran, Wolf Star       Lander Valle                    2:51.53                  
  8 Gose, Lily             Lander Valle         2:50.00    2:53.48                  
  9 Jenson, Riley          Wind River H         2:55.00    2:57.91                  
 10 Fowler, Olivia         Lander Valle         3:03.00    2:58.27                  
 11 Anesi, Kodi            Wind River H         3:00.00    3:00.23                  
 12 HerManyHorses, Joc     Wyoming Indi         3:03.00    3:02.35                  
 13 Redman, Angel          St. Stephens                    3:04.20                  
 14 Friday, Keina          Wind River H         3:01.00    3:05.17                  
 15 Johnson, Ashlynn       Saratoga             2:45.30    3:08.94                  
 16 Peck, Keira            Riverton Hig                    3:13.32                  
 17 Wagon, Trinity         Riverton Hig                    3:17.03                  
 18 Valdez, Rai'el         Wyoming Indi         3:00.00    3:18.13                  
 19 Nacota, Shandi         Wind River H         3:26.06    3:18.75                  
 20 Snyder, Olivia         St. Stephens                    3:38.24                  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        5:27.09  4A
        5:37.35  3A
        5:51.49  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Bomengen, McKenna      Thermopolis          6:09.46    5:48.26 2A                10   
  2 Stingley, Trysta       Riverton Hig         6:02.67    5:58.75 1A                 8   
  3 Johnson, Ashlynn       Saratoga             6:21.40    6:09.75                    6   
  4 Duran, Wolf Star       Lander Valle         6:27.11    6:14.60                    4   
  5 Jarrard, Gracie        Natrona              6:11.39    6:24.54                    2   
  6 Thomas, Aspen          Lander Valle         6:51.99    6:39.84                    1   
  7 Washakie, Tuesday      Lander Valle         7:09.47    6:48.17                  
  8 Rodgers, Tessa         Lander Valle         6:43.69    6:48.30                  
  9 Godwin, Trinity        Natrona              7:19.50    6:58.64                  
 10 Harris, Janae          Riverton Hig         7:21.96    6:59.81                  
 11 Peck, Keira            Riverton Hig                    7:12.88                  
 12 Anesi, Kodi            Wind River H         7:08.38    7:20.68                  
 13 Nacota, Shandi         Wind River H         7:53.90    7:28.57                  
 14 Bennett, Brittney      Wyoming Indi         8:54.00    8:34.91                  
 15 Tyler, Carmen          Wyoming Indi         9:30.00    8:53.42                  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================================
       11:59.55  4A
       12:30.68  3A
       13:06.90  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly           Natrona             11:36.54   11:36.26 4A                10   
  2 Willis, Madyson        Natrona             12:44.44   12:18.92 3A                 8   
  3 Hunt, Tahja            Thermopolis         13:07.02   12:42.57 2A                 6   
  4 Orr, Alex              Natrona             12:34.80   12:53.23 2A                 4   
  5 Stingley, Trysta       Riverton Hig        13:22.27   13:09.65 1A                 2   
  6 Loose, Katie           Saratoga            13:30.00   13:32.75 1A                 1   
  7 Robinson, Aime         Thermopolis         15:13.85   14:18.26                  
  8 Thomas, Aspen          Lander Valle        15:08.87   14:55.88                  
  9 Trujillo, Alyssa       Natrona             15:26.25   14:56.30                  
 10 Harris, Janae          Riverton Hig        15:41.72   15:13.25                  
 11 Godwin, Trinity        Natrona             15:34.80   16:01.31                  
 12 Lamebear, Cora         Wyoming Indi        16:23.00   16:09.19                  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          16.29  4A
          16.96  3A
          17.89  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya            Riverton Hig           15.84      15.90 4A                2  10   
  2 Brown, Leah            Lander Valle           17.48      17.27 2A                2   8   
  3 Jackman, Mychaela      Saratoga               18.14      17.59 2A                2   6   
  4 Hawk, Rheannon         Dubois HS              17.66      17.64 2A                2   4   
  5 Larsen, Abigail        Riverton Hig           18.50      17.77 2A                2   2   
  6 Herbert, Lue           Wind River H           18.25      18.45                   2   1   
  7 Gopp, Kaylie           Riverton Hig           19.52      19.05                   2 
  8 DeVries, Kaylee        Thermopolis            20.11      19.64                   1 
  9 Dew, Jenna             Saratoga               20.16      19.93                   1 
 10 Wall, Gabby            Wind River H           20.06      20.20                   1 
 11 Wagon, Trinity         Riverton Hig           19.71      20.33                   1 
 12 Smittil, Signe         Dubois HS              19.56      20.71                   2 
 13 Sanderson, Skye        Wind River H           20.62      21.33                   1 
 14 McDonald, Kiersten     Riverton Hig           19.83      21.62                   1 
 15 Rose, Josie            Dubois HS              22.84      23.59                   1 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          48.31  4A
          48.99  3A
          51.53  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Lue           Wind River H           51.34      51.23 2A                2  10   
  2 Dearman, Kyauna        Shoshoni Hig           53.00      54.15                   2   8   
  3 Capitan, Vonnie        Wind River H           54.78      56.44                   2   6   
  4 Robinson, Aime         Thermopolis            56.64      57.09                   2   4   
  5 Gopp, Kaylie           Riverton Hig           59.37      57.92                   2   2   
  6 DeVries, Kaylee        Thermopolis            58.92      58.45                   2   1   
  7 Wall, Gabby            Wind River H         1:00.24      59.22                   1 
  8 Ward, Rohnnie          Wind River H           58.46    1:00.83                   2 
  9 Sanderson, Skye        Wind River H         1:02.17    1:02.88                   1 
 10 Laird, Kalee           Wind River H         1:05.21    1:03.53                   1 
 11 Oldman, Echo           St. Stephens         1:04.93    1:03.97                   1 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
          51.71  4A
          53.47  3A
          54.76  2A
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                     53.18      52.95 3A                10   
     1) Yorgason, Kyli                  2) Reinig, Hannah                 
     3) Larsen, Abigail                 4) Johnson, Madi                  
  2 Natrona  'A'                                  52.76      53.22 3A                 8   
     1) Marcovitz, Mackenzie            2) Gallegos, Raeyn                
     3) Smith, Chloe                    4) Kelly, Bre                     
  3 Wind River HS  'A'                            53.80      53.47 3A                 6   
     1) Herbert, Lue                    2) Russell, Mindy                 
     3) Philleo, Abby                   4) Capitan, Vonnie                
  4 Saratoga  'A'                                 53.20      56.93 1A                 4   
     1) Baker, Shianne                  2) Hamann, Shaelee                
     3) Lincoln, Meredith               4) Zaragoza, Alicia               
  5 St. Stephens Indian High Schoo  'A'                    1:02.57                    2   
     1) Jenkins, Nikeah                 2) Oldman, Echo                   
     3) Willow, Destiny                 4) Redman, Angel                  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
        4:12.78  4A
        4:22.06  3A
        4:28.95  2A
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                   4:29.98    4:25.74 2A                10   
     1) Larsen, Abigail                 2) Pettit, Jaitlyn                
     3) Milleson, Kelsey                4) Reinig, Hannah                 
  2 Thermopolis High School  'A'                4:27.00    4:29.01 1A                 8   
     1) Maddock, Chandra                2) McDermott, Haley               
     3) George, Makayla                 4) Ward, Jules                    
  3 Wind River HS  'A'                          4:40.00    4:33.74 1A                 6   
     1) Capitan, Vonnie                 2) Herbert, Lue                   
     3) Philleo, Abby                   4) Russell, Mindy                 
  4 Saratoga  'A'                                          4:44.47 1A                 4   
     1) Lincoln, Meredith               2) Zaragoza, Alicia               
     3) Hamann, Shaelee                 4) Loose, Katie                   
  5 Natrona  'A'                                4:30.00    4:45.10 1A                 2   
     1) Lohrer, Rylie                   2) Sims, Shaelyn                  
     3) Martin, Katlin                  4) Wilson, Sierra                 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
       10:22.55  4A
       10:52.26  3A
       11:12.21  2A
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                  10:35.00   10:43.83 3A                10   
     1) Merta, Riley                    2) Dolcater, Madyson              
     3) Pettit, Jaitlyn                 4) Stingley, Trysta               
  2 Natrona  'A'                               11:00.00   10:50.24 3A                 8   
     1) Willis, Madyson                 2) Jarrard, Gracie                
     3) Trujillo, Alyssa                4) Miller, Jacey                  
  3 Lander Valley HS  'A'                      11:22.00   11:29.31 1A                 6   
     1) Cox, Avery                      2) Gose, Lily                     
     3) Rodgers, Tessa                  4) Duran, Wolf Star               
  4 Wind River HS  'A'                                    12:17.13 1A                 4   
     1) Sweeney, Allison                2) Friday, Keina                  
     3) Ward, Rohnnie                   4) Jenson, Riley                  
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================================
        5-02.00  4A
        4-11.00  3A
        4-10.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya            Riverton Hig         5-04.00    5-00.00 3A                10   
  2 George, Makayla        Thermopolis          4-07.00    4-08.00 1A                 8   
  3 Capitan, Vonnie        Wind River H         4-08.00    4-06.00                    6   
  4 Mooren, Parker         Natrona              4-08.00   J4-06.00                    4   
  5 Dew, Jenna             Saratoga             4-06.00    4-04.00                    2   
  6 Sweeney, Allison       Wind River H         4-06.00   J4-04.00                    1   
  7 Vialpando, Riley       Riverton Hig         4-04.00    4-02.00                  
  7 Ward, Rohnnie          Wind River H         4-04.00    4-02.00                  
  9 White, Samantha        Natrona              4-07.00   J4-02.00                  
 10 Jenson, Riley          Wind River H         4-04.00   J4-02.00                  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================================
        9-03.00  3A
        9-03.00  4A
        7-09.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Hawk, Rheannon         Dubois HS            9-00.00    8-09.00 2A                10   
  2 Yorgason, Kelsi        Riverton Hig         7-06.00    8-03.00 2A                 7   
  2 Gopp, Kaylie           Riverton Hig         7-06.00    8-03.00 2A                 7   
  4 McDermott, Haley       Thermopolis          7-06.00    7-09.00 2A                 2.33
  4 Baker, Aubrey          Dubois HS            8-06.00    7-09.00 2A                 2.33
  4 Yorgason, Kyli         Riverton Hig         8-00.00    7-09.00 2A                 2.33
  7 Martin, Katlin         Natrona              7-08.00    6-09.00                  
  7 Marcovitz, Mackenz     Natrona              6-06.00    6-09.00                  
 -- Williams, Tara         Lander Valle         6-00.00         NH                  
 -- Ward, Grace            Riverton Hig         7-00.00         NH                  
 -- Cunningham, Sady       Lander Valle                         NH                  
 -- Dike, Josie            Riverton Hig         7-00.00         NH                  
 -- Crossen, Cassi         Natrona              6-06.00         NH                  
 -- Hierl, Eva             Dubois HS            6-06.00         NH                  
 -- Fontaine, Lauren       Lander Valle                         NH                  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================================
       16-10.00  4A
       16-02.00  3A
       15-07.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Shime, Naya            Riverton Hig        16-08.00   16-01.00 2A                10   
  2 Dick, Kristy           Natrona             15-08.75   15-08.00 2A                 8   
  3 Gallegos, Raeyn        Natrona             16-03.25   15-06.00 1A                 6   
  4 Reinig, Hannah         Riverton Hig        14-11.75   15-00.00 1A                 4   
  5 Bennett, Taylor        Saratoga            14-11.00   14-05.50                    2   
  6 Lincoln, Meredith      Saratoga            14-08.00   14-03.50                    1   
  7 White, Samantha        Natrona                        14-02.00                  
  8 Jackman, Mychaela      Saratoga            14-06.00   14-00.00                  
  9 Smith, Chloe           Natrona             14-06.75   13-09.00                  
 10 Russell, Mindy         Wind River H        15-02.00   13-05.00                  
 11 Mooren, Parker         Natrona             13-11.00   13-03.00                  
 12 Cox, Avery             Lander Valle        14-07.00   13-02.00                  
 13 Swann, Emma            Natrona             13-09.00   13-00.50                  
 14 McDonald, Kiersten     Riverton Hig        14-00.75   12-08.00                  
 14 Hernandez, Sylvia      Thermopolis         13-06.50   12-08.00                  
 16 Rogers, Edain          Lander Valle                   12-06.50                  
 17 Bjerre, Louise         Dubois HS           11-00.50   12-05.00                  
 18 Johnson, Makiya        Saratoga            13-02.00   12-04.00                  
 19 Hierl, Eva             Dubois HS           13-00.00   12-02.00                  
 20 Sims, Shaelyn          Natrona             12-06.00   12-01.00                  
 21 White Buffalo, Lau     Riverton Hig        13-03.00   12-00.00                  
 22 Sanderson, Skye        Wind River H        12-01.75   11-10.00                  
 23 Box, Jessica           Natrona             12-02.75   11-09.00                  
 24 Shaffer, Lauren        Natrona             13-08.00   11-08.00                  
 25 Sanderson, Layne       Wind River H        11-05.50   11-07.00                  
 26 Oldman, Echo           St. Stephens        11-10.75   11-03.50                  
 27 Willow, Destiny        St. Stephens        10-01.00   10-07.00                  
 28 Raymond, Aspen         Wind River H        10-02.00   10-02.00                  
 -- Chandler, Ione         Dubois HS           13-07.50         ND                  
 -- Chandler, Kellyn       Dubois HS           15-02.50         ND                  
 -- Zaragoza, Alicia       Saratoga            13-08.00         ND                  
 -- Jenkins, Nikeah        St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Romero, Lexhie         Lander Valle        12-02.00         ND                  
 -- Contreras, Fernand     Lander Valle        11-03.00         ND                  
 -- Smittil, Signe         Dubois HS           12-11.50         ND                  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================================
       34-10.00  4A
       33-00.00  3A
       32-10.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Raeyn        Natrona             31-06.50   32-03.25 1A                10   
  2 Bennett, Taylor        Saratoga            31-03.00   31-09.50 1A                 8   
  3 Johnson, Jaye          Natrona             30-01.00   31-03.50 1A                 6   
  4 George, Makayla        Thermopolis         31-04.00   30-00.75                    4   
  5 Ward, Grace            Riverton Hig        29-07.75   29-08.50                    2   
  6 Dew, Jenna             Saratoga            30-03.00   29-07.00                    1   
  7 Rogers, Edain          Lander Valle        29-03.00   29-02.00                  
  8 Kelly, Bre             Natrona             30-08.00   29-00.00                  
  9 Chandler, Kellyn       Dubois HS           31-01.00   28-08.00                  
 10 McDonald, Kiersten     Riverton Hig        29-08.50   28-03.00                  
 11 Turnbull, Kessie       Natrona             28-01.00   27-05.50                  
 12 Hierl, Eva             Dubois HS                      27-05.25                  
 13 Smittil, Signe         Dubois HS           26-09.00   26-00.50                  
 14 White Buffalo, Lau     Riverton Hig        26-06.00   25-10.50                  
 15 Bjerre, Louise         Dubois HS           25-03.00   25-09.00                  
 16 Fowler, Olivia         Lander Valle        22-07.00   22-07.50                  
 17 Gose, Lily             Lander Valle        21-07.50   22-06.00                  
 -- Chandler, Ione         Dubois HS           28-06.50         ND                  
 -- Johnson, Makiya        Saratoga            27-08.00         ND                  
 -- Sanderson, Skye        Wind River H        25-03.00         ND                  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================================
       36-07.00  4A
       34-07.00  3A
       33-01.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Dick, Kristy           Natrona             38-11.25   36-04.50 3A                10   
  2 Lebeau, Connor         Lander Valle        34-08.75   33-05.00 2A                 8   
  3 Schmidt, Kodi          Natrona             33-11.00   32-09.50 1A                 6   
  4 Landry, Elizabeth      Natrona             31-09.00   32-09.00 1A                 4   
  5 Fightingbear, Jayl     Wind River H        33-10.50   32-06.00 1A                 2   
  6 Schultz, Isabella      Natrona             32-05.00   31-00.00 1A                 1   
  7 Forsyth, Sierra        Natrona             30-03.00   30-07.00                  
  8 Loepp, Morgan          Natrona             29-03.50   30-03.50                  
  9 Bauer, Tiffany         Saratoga            30-08.00   30-03.00                  
 10 Koivupalo, Ryann       Lander Valle        30-00.75   29-11.50                  
 11 Posey, Sadie           Lander Valle        30-03.00   29-08.50                  
 12 Ferguson, Zoee         Natrona             28-05.00   28-09.50                  
 13 Jenkins, Nikeah        St. Stephens        29-00.00   28-06.50                  
 14 Box, Jessica           Natrona             28-07.00   28-04.50                  
 15 HerManyHorses, Als     Wyoming Indi        28-02.00   27-07.50                  
 16 Shedden, Jessica       Natrona             27-03.50   26-10.00                  
 17 Prom, Destiny          Riverton Hig        26-11.00   26-02.50                  
 18 Burton, Sarah          Saratoga            26-11.00   25-11.00                  
 19 Bonner, Bailey         Natrona                        25-03.00                  
 20 Wilson, Peyton         Natrona             25-11.00   25-00.00                  
 21 Garcia, Charlyn        Riverton Hig        27-04.00   24-05.50                  
 22 Gardner, Amanda        Wyoming Indi        24-01.00   24-01.50                  
 23 DeVries, Kaylee        Thermopolis         25-00.75   22-11.50                  
 24 Williamson, Olivia     Lander Valle        24-11.25   22-08.50                  
 24 Erickson, Kolbie       Lander Valle        22-03.00   22-08.50                  
 26 Kaufman, Karina        Lander Valle        23-05.00   22-08.00                  
 27 Lawson, Cassie         St. Stephens        26-04.00   22-06.50                  
 28 Conseen, Kylee         Saratoga            22-06.00   22-05.50                  
 29 Hamann, Shaelee        Saratoga            22-03.00   22-04.50                  
 29 Klingbeil, Julia       Riverton Hig        23-00.50   22-04.50                  
 29 Ingram, Amanda         Natrona             24-01.50   22-04.50                  
 32 Sanford, Elizabeth     Natrona             24-01.00   22-03.50                  
 33 Wall, Gabby            Wind River H        25-04.50   22-00.00                  
 34 Roy, Janet             Natrona             22-08.50   21-09.50                  
 35 Cardeans, Katsina      Arapaho Char        27-00.00   21-08.00                  
 36 Groesbeck, Kalista     St. Stephens        21-09.25   21-05.00                  
 37 Timbana, Aiyiana       Wyoming Indi                   20-11.00                  
 38 Lott, MyKayla          Arapaho Char        25-00.00   20-08.50                  
 39 Neil, Jennifer         Lander Valle        19-09.00   20-08.00                  
 40 Valdez, Elizabeth      Wyoming Indi        19-11.00   20-06.50                  
 41 Wilson, Sidney         Natrona             23-10.00   20-03.00                  
 41 Tyler, Carmen          Wyoming Indi        21-04.00   20-03.00                  
 43 Bryan, Cheyenne        Riverton Hig        20-04.00   19-11.00                  
 44 Cardeans, Kateri       Arapaho Char        26-00.00   19-04.50                  
 45 Hughes, Brooke         Saratoga            19-11.00   19-01.00                  
 46 Jennings, Jordyn       Dubois HS           20-11.00   17-10.50                  
 47 Wells, Haylie          Saratoga            15-08.00   17-00.00                  
 48 Peebles, Lairren       Saratoga            18-02.00   15-10.00                  
 -- Williams, Kaylee       Lander Valle        18-00.00         ND                  
 -- Jenkins, Ashlyn        St. Stephens        20-08.50         ND                  
 -- Watan, Summer          Wyoming Indi        22-00.00         ND                  
 -- Farris, Tianah         St. Stephens        20-02.00         ND                  
 -- St. Clair, Gabby       Lander Valle        27-06.00         ND                  
 -- Ridgely, Lucille       St. Stephens        19-07.00         ND                  
 -- Topaum, Kim            Wyoming Indi        23-05.00         ND                  
 -- Gould, Alize           St. Stephens        18-11.50         ND                  
 -- Littleshield, Kyle     St. Stephens        22-02.00         ND                  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         114-01  4A
         107-01  3A
         105-02  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Dick, Kristy           Natrona               115-10  115-01.25 4A                10   
  2 Schmidt, Kodi          Natrona               108-01  100-09.50 1A                 8   
  3 Schultz, Isabella      Natrona                92-11   96-11.00 1A                 6   
  4 HerManyHorses, Als     Wyoming Indi           96-07   95-02.75 1A                 4   
  5 Koivupalo, Ryann       Lander Valle           96-00   92-10.50                    2   
  6 Landry, Elizabeth      Natrona                91-02   92-02.75                    1   
  7 Lebeau, Connor         Lander Valle           91-11   85-03.25                  
  8 Prom, Destiny          Riverton Hig           80-11   84-06.75                  
  9 Baker, Shianne         Saratoga               83-09   83-08.50                  
 10 Wilson, Peyton         Natrona                86-08   82-04.00                  
 11 Shedden, Jessica       Natrona                71-05   82-00.00                  
 12 Wilson, Sidney         Natrona                86-08   81-04.50                  
 13 Fightingbear, Jayl     Wind River H          106-02   81-01.25                  
 14 Ingram, Amanda         Natrona                69-00   79-08.00                  
 15 Ferguson, Zoee         Natrona                81-06   78-02.50                  
 16 Turnbull, Kessie       Natrona                73-07   76-08.50                  
 17 Burton, Sarah          Saratoga               70-04   70-05.00                  
 18 Sanford, Elizabeth     Natrona                80-08   68-02.00                  
 19 DeVries, Kaylee        Thermopolis            67-00   66-07.00                  
 20 Shaffer, Lauren        Natrona                        65-11.00                  
 21 Garcia, Charlyn        Riverton Hig           78-11   64-09.50                  
 22 Topaum, Kim            Wyoming Indi           66-00   64-01.00                  
 22 Forsyth, Sierra        Natrona                80-00   64-01.00                  
 24 Valdez, Elizabeth      Wyoming Indi           60-01   63-00.00                  
 25 Cardeans, Kateri       Arapaho Char           60-00   61-05.50                  
 26 Gardner, Amanda        Wyoming Indi           59-00   61-04.50                  
 27 Roy, Janet             Natrona                70-09   59-07.00                  
 28 Jenkins, Nikeah        St. Stephens           60-00   59-05.00                  
 29 Loepp, Morgan          Natrona                85-10   58-06.00                  
 30 Erickson, Kolbie       Lander Valle        61-00.50   58-02.50                  
 31 Williamson, Olivia     Lander Valle           65-00   57-11.00                  
 32 Groesbeck, Kalista     St. Stephens           67-07   57-08.50                  
 33 Hughes, Brooke         Saratoga               67-10   56-11.50                  
 34 Cardeans, Katsina      Arapaho Char           70-00   56-09.00                  
 35 Bryan, Cheyenne        Riverton Hig           63-02   54-08.00                  
 36 Klingbeil, Julia       Riverton Hig           60-11   53-08.50                  
 37 Hamann, Shaelee        Saratoga               68-08   52-08.50                  
 38 Jennings, Jordyn       Dubois HS              50-08   50-02.00                  
 39 Lott, MyKayla          Arapaho Char           60-00   49-06.50                  
 40 Conseen, Kylee         Saratoga               52-06   48-04.00                  
 41 Lawson, Cassie         St. Stephens           63-05   47-03.50                  
 42 Kaufman, Karina        Lander Valle           52-07   47-02.50                  
 43 Bonner, Bailey         Natrona                        46-00.00                  
 44 Wells, Haylie          Saratoga               40-00   43-03.50                  
 45 Tyler, Carmen          Wyoming Indi           50-07   42-01.00                  
 46 Peebles, Lairren       Saratoga               45-00   39-03.00                  
 47 Rose, Josie            Dubois HS                      37-02.00                  
 -- Watan, Summer          Wyoming Indi           55-02         ND                  
 -- Timbana, Aiyiana       Wyoming Indi                         ND                  
 -- Williams, Kaylee       Lander Valle           47-01         ND                  
 -- Kelly, Bre             Natrona                73-03         ND                  
 -- Jenkins, Ashlyn        St. Stephens           44-09         ND                  
 -- Littleshield, Kyle     St. Stephens        58-09.50         ND                  
 -- Farris, Tianah         St. Stephens           44-01         ND                  
 -- Gould, Alize           St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Bauer, Tiffany         Saratoga               74-04         ND                  
 -- Ridgely, Lucille       St. Stephens           52-03         ND                  
 -- St. Clair, Gabby       Lander Valle           91-01         ND                  
 -- Neil, Jennifer         Lander Valle        56-11.50         ND                  
 -- Posey, Sadie           Lander Valle           86-07         ND                  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          11.38  4A
          11.62  3A
          11.77  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Roden, Brodie          Riverton Hig           11.04      11.38 4A                8  10   
  2 Brachtenbach, Chas     Natrona                11.32      11.60 3A                8   8   
  3 Kobbe, Jared           Riverton Hig           11.35      11.67 2A                8   6   
  4 Hickerson, Patrick     Lander Valle           11.87      11.69 2A                7   4   
  5 Gallegos, Maeson       Natrona                11.59      11.79 1A                8   2   
  6 Maddock, Chandler      Thermopolis            11.47      11.91 1A                8   1   
  7 Ziegler, Alex          Saratoga               12.12      11.94 1A                6 
  8 Rizzi, Aure            Natrona                11.85      12.04                   7 
  9 Frazier, Cody          Riverton Hig           12.00      12.09                   7 
 10 Kinney, Colin          Lander Valle           12.08      12.14                   7 
 11 Brandt, Hunter         Natrona                11.75      12.17                   8 
 12 Yeager, Christian      Natrona                12.22      12.18                   6 
 13 DeArmon, Dakota        Natrona                12.68      12.21                   5 
 14 Yetter, Wyatt          Natrona                12.02      12.23                   7 
 15 Campbell, Tehl         Natrona                12.14      12.28                   6 
 16 Johnson, Trevor        Natrona                12.83      12.31                   5 
 17 Robinson, Jarod        Riverton Hig           11.73      12.32                   8 
 18 Motherway, Nathan      Lander Valle           12.04      12.35                   7 
 19 McBee, Troy            Natrona                12.31      12.37                   6 
 20 Wallace, Dante         Natrona                12.19      12.43                   6 
 21 Stoner, Kade           Natrona                12.36      12.44                   5 
 22 King, Jaxon            Saratoga               12.53      12.45                   5 
 23 Rodgers, Sam           Lander Valle           12.19      12.47                   6 
 24 Weickum, Hunter        Natrona                12.12      12.56                   6 
 25 Harshman, Jesse        Natrona                12.60      12.65                   5 
 26 Brown, Cordell         Wyoming Indi           12.10      12.68                   7 
 27 Bever, Justin          Natrona                12.89      12.75                   5 
 28 Brenton, Brett         Natrona                12.60      12.84                   5 
 29 Sullivan, Brennan      Riverton Hig           12.87      12.87                   5 
 30 Seahorn, Logan         Saratoga               13.42      13.06                   3 
 31 Jay, Connor            Lander Valle           13.53      13.25                   3 
 32 Little, Jared          Thermopolis            13.78      13.42                   3 
 33 Nyberg, Brokk          Riverton Hig           13.50      13.47                   3 
 34 Glenn, Logan           Natrona                           13.54                   1 
 35 Jones, Colton          Saratoga               14.10      13.60                   2 
 36 O'Toole, Shawn         Saratoga               13.77      13.64                   3 
 37 Travis, Cameron        Saratoga               13.73      13.85                   3 
 38 Gorley, Tristen        Riverton Hig           14.66      13.99                   2 
 39 Kuster, Tyler          Saratoga               14.37      14.15                   2 
 40 Thomas, Dorian         Lander Valle           14.60      14.24                   2 
 41 Dodge, Darryl          St. Stephens           14.45      14.61                   2 
 42 Ellison, Matt          Natrona                           14.63                   1 
 43 Eastman, Gabe          Natrona                15.15      14.65                   2 
 44 Faaberg, Jeff          Riverton Hig           14.69      14.84                   2 
 45 Cielo, Emanuel         Saratoga               15.29      15.24                   1 
 46 Antelope, Steven       St. Stephens                      16.78                   1 
 47 Ynostrosa, Salem       St. Stephens                      18.96                   1 
 48 Johnson, Ryan          Thermopolis            13.06 2:03:19.84                   4 
 49 Stockton, Trent        Natrona                12.91 2:03:19.90                   4 
 50 Swanson, Greg          Saratoga               13.35 2:03:19.91                   4 
 51 Fabricus, Dillon       Riverton Hig           13.36 2:03:20.35                   4 
 52 True, Johnathon        Natrona                13.15 2:03:20.36                   4 
 53 Rasmussen, Christi     Natrona                13.20 2:03:20.37                   4 
 -- Ibach, Brennan         Riverton Hig           12.05         FS                   7 
 -- Ballarini, Yves        Riverton Hig           14.13         FS                   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================================
          22.92  4A
          23.50  3A
          23.88  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Roden, Brodie          Riverton Hig           22.56      22.92 4A                8  10   
  2 Brachtenbach, Chas     Natrona                23.77      23.17 3A                8   8   
  3 Gallegos, Maeson       Natrona                23.17      23.81 2A                8   6   
  4 Draper, Jaren          Riverton Hig           24.50      24.27                   8   4   
  5 Brown, Hunter          Natrona                24.42      24.50                   8   2   
  6 Yetter, Wyatt          Natrona                24.63      24.79                   7   1   
  7 Frazier, Cody          Riverton Hig           24.65      24.88                   7 
  8 Wallace, Dante         Natrona                24.76      24.95                   7 
  9 Norvelle, Brett        Natrona                25.03      25.00                   7 
 10 Lange, Dillon          Riverton Hig           24.92      25.00                   7 
 11 Rizzi, Aure            Natrona                24.92      25.12                   7 
 12 Ibach, Brennan         Riverton Hig           25.04      25.34                   6 
 13 McBee, Troy            Natrona                25.53      25.37                   6 
 14 Brown, Cordell         Wyoming Indi           25.10      25.95                   6 
 15 DeArmon, Dakota        Natrona                25.77      25.97                   6 
 16 Acres, Ben             Natrona                26.41      25.98                   5 
 17 Bever, Justin          Natrona                26.39      26.11                   5 
 18 Sullivan, Brennan      Riverton Hig           26.32      26.17                   5 
 19 Ingraham, Thomas       Saratoga               26.20      26.22                   5 
 20 Brenton, Brett         Natrona                25.84      26.35                   6 
 21 Bennett, Austin        Lander Valle           28.18      26.65                   4 
 22 Underwood, Jaison      Wyoming Indi                      26.66                   1 
 23 Ratliff, Bryce         Lander Valle           26.18      26.69                   5 
 24 Harshman, Jesse        Natrona                25.38      26.88                   6 
 25 Little, Jared          Thermopolis            27.97      26.99                   4 
 26 True, Johnathon        Natrona                26.49      27.12                   5 
 27 Langmade, Michael      Natrona                27.60      27.14                   4 
 28 Fabricus, Dillon       Riverton Hig           27.80      27.51                   4 
 29 Wurtz, Bryce           Natrona                26.24      27.58                   5 
 30 Stockton, Trent        Natrona                27.20      27.68                   4 
 31 O'Toole, Shawn         Saratoga               28.31      28.03                   4 
 32 Rasmussen, Christi     Natrona                27.74      28.06                   4 
 33 McGill, Jerry          Wyoming Indi           26.00      28.18                   6 
 34 Travis, Cameron        Saratoga               28.45      28.41                   3 
 35 Blackbird, David       Wyoming Indi           28.99      28.75                   3 
 36 Jones, Colton          Saratoga               29.80      29.41                   3 
 37 Burk, Kaiden           Wind River H           27.58      29.65                   4 
 38 Ballarini, Yves        Riverton Hig           29.00      29.79                   3 
 39 Ani, Kimo              Wyoming Indi           29.98      29.84                   2 
 40 Ellison, Matt          Natrona                           30.04                   1 
 41 Gorley, Tristen        Riverton Hig           29.85      30.06                   2 
 42 Underwood, Matthew     Wyoming Indi           28.99      30.35                   3 
 43 Mason, Theron          Wyoming Indi           29.55      31.25                   3 
 44 Cielo, Emanuel         Saratoga               31.24      31.63                   2 
 45 Eastman, Gabe          Natrona                34.48      33.06                   2 
 -- Campbell, Tehl         Natrona                25.26         FS                   6 
 -- Kuster, Tyler          Saratoga               30.34         FS                   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
          51.34  4A
          52.26  3A
          52.96  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Maddock, Chandler      Thermopolis            51.70      50.93 4A                5  10   
  2 Kobbe, Jared           Riverton Hig           52.25      51.15 4A                5   8   
  3 Draper, Jaren          Riverton Hig           54.00      53.36 1A                5   6   
  4 Becher, Cullen         Thermopolis            56.00      54.23                   5   4   
  5 McBee, Troy            Natrona                55.39      55.64                   5   2   
  6 DeArmon, Dakota        Natrona                55.82      55.92                   5   1   
  7 Mellor, Daryl          Riverton Hig           58.12      56.71                   4 
  8 Harshman, Jesse        Natrona                57.41      57.12                   4 
  9 Trosper, Natuin        Wyoming Indi           56.00      57.77                   4 
 10 Seahorn, Logan         Saratoga               57.40      58.10                   4 
 11 Bever, Justin          Natrona              1:03.00      58.81                   3 
 12 King, Jaxon            Saratoga               58.20      59.78                   4 
 13 Ratliff, Bryce         Lander Valle           59.10      59.81                   3 
 14 Schnieder, Samuel      Saratoga               58.50    1:00.65                   3 
 15 Fabricus, Dillon       Riverton Hig         1:03.92    1:02.12                   3 
 16 Blackbird, David       Wyoming Indi         1:05.78    1:02.69                   2 
 17 Stockton, Trent        Natrona                         1:03.22                   1 
 18 Thomas, Dorian         Lander Valle         1:07.32    1:03.90                   2 
 19 True, Johnathon        Natrona                59.67    1:04.66                   3 
 20 Ballarini, Yves        Riverton Hig         1:07.27    1:05.89                   2 
 21 Underwood, Matthew     Wyoming Indi         1:08.00    1:06.09                   2 
 22 Ani, Kimo              Wyoming Indi         1:08.98    1:06.88                   2 
 23 Gorley, Tristen        Riverton Hig         1:04.99    1:06.95                   2 
 24 Swanson, Greg          Saratoga               59.30    1:07.15                   3 
 25 Mason, Theron          Wyoming Indi         1:09.00    1:08.25                   1 
 26 Ellison, Matt          Natrona                         1:08.96                   1 
 27 Cielo, Emanuel         Saratoga             1:05.60    1:14.86                   2 
 28 Eastman, Gabe          Natrona              1:18.00    1:17.09                   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        1:59.13  4A
        2:02.11  3A
        2:05.05  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Ziegler, Alex          Saratoga             2:07.60    2:09.18                   10   
  2 Becher, Cullen         Thermopolis          2:10.30    2:11.66                    8   
  3 Yeadon, Nate           Natrona              2:12.00    2:14.32                    6   
  4 Fairbanks, Benjami     Saratoga             2:13.40    2:15.19                    4   
  5 Brinda, Ryan           Lander Valle         2:13.00    2:15.83                    2   
  6 Henry, Mason           Natrona              2:15.00    2:16.72                    1   
  7 Carothers, Kaeston     Natrona              2:13.00    2:16.75                  
  8 George, Kolby          Thermopolis          2:19.84    2:18.38                  
  9 Geddie, Elijah         Natrona              2:17.00    2:19.39                  
 10 Rempel, Morgan         Saratoga             2:15.60    2:20.66                  
 11 Mellor, Daryl          Riverton Hig                    2:21.32                  
 12 Frank, Ethan           Natrona              2:18.00    2:22.08                  
 13 Slider, Mason          Dubois HS            2:32.19    2:30.25                  
 14 Castro, Wyatt          Riverton Hig                    2:36.81                  
 15 Perkins, Sam           Riverton Hig         2:44.00    2:47.41                  
 16 Antelope, Steven       St. Stephens                    3:05.05                  
 17 Trosper, Natuin        Wyoming Indi         2:12.00    3:35.71                  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================================
        4:30.91  4A
        4:41.75  3A
        4:51.55  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garret     Natrona              4:30.00    4:37.67 3A                2  10   
  2 Henry, Mason           Natrona              4:58.00    4:57.84 1A                2   8   
  3 Hubbard, Xavier        St. Stephens         4:57.37    4:58.94 1A                2   6   
  4 Frank, Ethan           Natrona              4:56.00    4:59.67 1A                2   4   
  5 Carothers, Kaeston     Natrona              4:57.00    5:02.50                   2   2   
  6 Yeadon, Nate           Natrona              5:03.00    5:03.25                   2   1   
  7 George, Kolby          Thermopolis          5:18.75    5:04.48                   2 
  8 Torgerson, Billy       Riverton Hig         5:20.00    5:06.28                   2 
  9 Detterer, Jeremy       Saratoga             5:15.00    5:08.41                   2 
 10 Etzelmiller, Conno     Natrona              5:11.00    5:11.08                   2 
 11 Finch, Chris           Natrona              5:11.00    5:14.58                   2 
 12 Sorenson, Paul         Natrona              5:14.00    5:15.21                   2 
 13 Whiteplume, Taryn      Riverton Hig         5:34.05    5:21.55                   1 
 14 Cordova, Daniel        Natrona              5:22.00    5:22.30                   2 
 15 Geddie, Elijah         Natrona              5:30.00    5:23.10                   2 
 16 Barraza, Darrien       St. Stephens         5:37.26    5:27.83                   1 
 17 Johnson, Hayden        Lander Valle         5:22.20    5:28.64                   2 
 18 Logue, Ben             Lander Valle         5:40.85    5:31.30                   1 
 19 Sharp, Donald          Riverton Hig                    5:32.59                   1 
 20 Castro, Wyatt          Riverton Hig         5:43.65    5:35.16                   1 
 21 Wilkinson, Connor      Lander Valle         5:40.00    5:43.96                   1 
 22 Perkins, Sam           Riverton Hig         6:00.00    6:07.66                   1 
 23 Gabel, Tristan         Lander Valle         6:00.02    6:16.81                   1 
 24 Ferris, Darien         Wind River H         6:23.00    6:17.58                   1 
 25 Antelope, Steven       St. Stephens         6:43.38    6:46.49                   1 
 26 White Antelope, As     St. Stephens         7:40.00    7:58.39                   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================================
        9:59.88  4A
       10:28.65  3A
       10:53.24  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garret     Natrona              9:56.00    9:58.24 4A                10   
  2 Hubbard, Xavier        St. Stephens        11:11.86   11:09.53 1A                 8   
  3 Etzelmiller, Conno     Natrona             11:55.00   11:34.82                    6   
  4 Finch, Chris           Natrona             11:44.00   11:45.17                    4   
  5 Gonzales, Joey         Saratoga            11:58.40   11:46.70                    2   
  6 White, Jared           Wyoming Indi                   11:54.71                    1   
  7 Barraza, Darrien       St. Stephens        12:35.38   12:04.29                  
  8 Cordova, Daniel        Natrona             12:16.00   12:15.39                  
  9 Sorenson, Paul         Natrona                        12:17.31                  
 10 Detterer, Aaron        Saratoga            12:04.00   12:18.91                  
 11 Coando, Jonathan       Lander Valle        12:30.94   12:33.74                  
 12 Sharp, Donald          Riverton Hig                   12:34.00                  
 13 Hubbard, Julian        St. Stephens                   13:04.02                  
 14 Bousman, Dennis        Wind River H        14:53.00   14:13.22                  
 15 Gabel, Tristan         Lander Valle                   14:54.91                  
 16 Antelope, Steven       St. Stephens                   14:55.65                  
 17 Ferris, Darien         Wind River H        14:16.40   15:37.10                  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          15.89  4A
          16.30  3A
          17.02  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Shultz, Kylan          Riverton Hig           15.75      15.50 4A                2  10   
  2 Pickinpaugh, Zac       Shoshoni Hig           16.43      16.29 3A                2   8   
  3 Miller, Morgan         Wind River H           16.87      16.48 2A                2   6   
  4 Brandt, Hunter         Natrona                17.01      16.53 2A                2   4   
  5 Swenson, Conrad        Lander Valle           16.72      17.39 1A                2   2   
  6 Alley, Logan           Riverton Hig           17.00      17.71 1A                2   1   
  7 Jordan, Ryan           Wind River H           17.23      18.10                   2 
  8 Hudson, Connor         Dubois HS              18.18      18.62                   1 
  9 Herrera, Dominic       Natrona                17.70      19.29                   2 
 10 Snooks, Chase          Thermopolis            22.31      21.84                   1 
 -- Rose, Klayton          Dubois HS              18.35         FS                   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================================
          41.18  4A
          42.65  3A
          43.40  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        H# Points
===================================================================================================
  1 Roden, Brodie          Riverton Hig           41.70      40.88 4A                3  10   
  2 Pickinpaugh, Zac       Shoshoni Hig           42.82      41.17 4A                3   8   
  3 Swenson, Conrad        Lander Valle           41.30      41.21 3A                3   6   
  4 Miller, Morgan         Wind River H           42.74      42.55 3A                3   4   
  5 Jordan, Ryan           Wind River H           44.24      43.21 2A                3   2   
  6 Alley, Logan           Riverton Hig           46.69      44.19 1A                2   1   
  7 Brandt, Hunter         Natrona                46.16      44.97                   3 
  8 Campbell, Tehl         Natrona                49.51      45.31                   2 
  9 Rose, Klayton          Dubois HS              47.87      46.36                   2 
 10 Herrera, Dominic       Natrona                46.43      47.15                   2 
 11 Yetter, Wyatt          Natrona                           48.16                   1 
 12 Hudson, Connor         Dubois HS              47.96      49.23                   2 
 13 Snooks, Chase          Thermopolis                       51.53                   1 
 14 Johnson, Trevor        Natrona                           52.24                   1 
 15 Stoner, Kade           Natrona                           52.70                   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
          44.92  4A
          46.17  3A
          46.92  2A
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Riverton High School  'A'                     43.76      43.45 4A                10   
     1) Roden, Brodie                   2) Kobbe, Jared                   
     3) Draper, Jaren                   4) Richardson, Alec               
  2 Natrona  'A'                                  44.58      44.97 3A                 8   
     1) Yetter, Wyatt                   2) Brandt, Hunter                 
     3) Gallegos, Maeson                4) Brachtenbach, Chase            
  3 Natrona  'B'                                  46.22     x47.66 1A               
     1) Weickum, Hunter                 2) Rizzi, Aure                    
     3) Stoner, Kade                    4) Wallace, Dante                 
  4 Riverton High School  'B'                               x48.44 1A               
     1) Ibach, Brennan                  2) Robinson, Jarod                
     3) Lange, Dillon                   4) Werbelow, Caden                
  5 Saratoga  'A'                                 47.30      48.57 1A                 6   
     1) Ingraham, Thomas                2) Rempel, Morgan                 
     3) Swanson, Greg                   4) King, Jaxon                    
  6 Wind River HS  'A'                            51.10      51.35                    4   
     1) Anderson, McCaden               2) Befus, Colten                  
     3) Hoopengarner, Ben               4) Trussell, Dillan               
  7 Dubois HS  'A'                                           52.84                    2   
     1) Hudson, Connor                  2) Poppe, Justin                  
     3) Rose, Klayton                   4) Codevilla, Matt                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
        3:31.36  4A
        3:36.52  3A
        3:42.25  2A
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Natrona  'A'                                3:35.00    3:37.10 2A                10   
     1) Brachtenbach, Chase             2) Yeager, Christian              
     3) McBee, Troy                     4) Gallegos, Maeson               
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                   3:40.00    3:41.51 2A                 8   
     1) Draper, Jaren                   2) Higgs, Kyren                   
     3) Torgerson, Billy                4) Frazier, Cody                  
  3 Thermopolis High School  'A'                3:46.00    3:41.85 2A                 6   
     1) Johnson, Ryan                   2) Becher, Cullen                 
     3) George, Kolby                   4) Maddock, Chandler              
  4 Saratoga  'A'                               4:45.00    3:49.35 1A                 4   
     1) Fairbanks, Benjamin             2) Detterer, Jeremy               
     3) Ingraham, Thomas                4) Rempel, Morgan                 
  5 Wyoming Indian  'A'                         3:49.00    3:55.83                    2   
     1) Brown, Cordell                  2) McGill, Jerry                  
     3) Trosper, Natuin                 4) Underwood, Jaison              
  6 Natrona  'B'                                3:53.00   x3:56.70                  
     1) Weickum, Hunter                 2) DeArmon, Dakota                
     3) Wallace, Dante                  4) Henry, Mason                   
  7 Dubois HS  'A'                                         4:32.98                    1   
     1) Hudson, Connor                  2) Codevilla, Matt                
     3) Poppe, Justin                   4) Slider, Mason                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================================
        8:21.87  4A
        8:49.42  3A
        9:02.05  2A
    School                                         Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Natrona  'A'                                8:44.00    8:39.12 3A                10   
     1)                                 2) Yeadon, Nate                   
     3) Carothers, Kaeston              4) Condelario, Garrett            
  2 Riverton High School  'A'                              9:03.17 1A                 8   
     1) Sharp, Donald                   2) Mellor, Daryl                  
     3) Whiteplume, Taryn               4) Torgerson, Billy               
  3 Wyoming Indian  'A'                         8:46.78    9:11.76 1A                 6   
     1) Bell, Keilyn                    2) Trosper, Natuin                
     3) Underwood, Jaison               4) White, Jared                   
  4 Shoshoni High School  'A'                   9:08.00    9:20.69 1A                 4   
     1) Dewitt, Kadon                   2) LaJeunesse, Justin             
     3) Konija, Dylan                   4) Knigge, James                  
  5 St. Stephens Indian High Schoo  'A'                    9:57.14                    2   
     1) Barraza, Darrien                2) Hubbard, Julian                
     3) Hernandez, Roberto              4) Hubbard, Xavier                
  6 Saratoga  'A'                               9:40.00   10:08.25                    1   
     1) Detterer, Aaron                 2) Gonzales, Joey                 
     3) Wells, Logan                    4) O'Toole, Shawn                 
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================================
        6-00.00  3A
        6-00.00  4A
        5-11.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Norvelle, Brett        Natrona              6-04.00    6-00.00 3A                10   
  2 Shultz, Kylan          Riverton Hig         6-00.00    5-10.00 1A                 8   
  3 Finley, Dalton         Wind River H         5-11.00   J5-10.00 1A                 6   
  4 Acres, Ben             Natrona              5-08.00   J5-10.00 1A                 4   
  5 Brown, Hunter          Natrona              6-00.00    5-08.00 1A                 2   
  6 Higgs, Kyren           Riverton Hig         5-10.00    5-06.00                    1   
  7 Brenton, Brett         Natrona              5-08.00   J5-06.00                  
  8 Yeager, Christian      Natrona              6-00.00   J5-06.00                  
  9 Langmade, Michael      Natrona              5-02.00    5-04.00                  
  9 Schnieder, Samuel      Saratoga             5-08.00    5-04.00                  
 11 Medicine Cloud, Ga     Shoshoni Hig         5-03.00    5-02.00                  
 11 Cash, Cole             Shoshoni Hig         5-02.00    5-02.00                  
 11 Snooks, Chase          Thermopolis          5-02.00    5-02.00                  
 14 Wurtz, Bryce           Natrona              5-00.00    5-00.00                  
 14 Johnson, Trevor        Natrona                         5-00.00                  
 -- Cornell, Wade          Shoshoni Hig                         NH                  
 -- Black, Niiehii         Lander Valle         5-10.00         NH                  
 -- Mortimore, Jarron      Thermopolis                          NH                  
 -- Johnson, Ryan          Thermopolis                          NH                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================================
       13-03.00  4A
       12-03.00  3A
       11-05.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Kimber, Bridger        Lander Valle        11-06.00   11-03.00 1A                10   
  2 Motherway, Nathan      Lander Valle        11-06.00  J11-03.00 1A                 8   
  3 Rasmussen, Christi     Natrona             10-09.00   10-09.00                    6   
  4 Weickum, Hunter        Natrona             10-09.00  J10-09.00                    4   
  5 Martinez, Devin        Riverton Hig        10-06.00   10-03.00                    2   
  6 Smith, Nolan           Lander Valle        10-06.00    9-09.00                    0.50
  6 Federer, Isaac         Lander Valle        10-00.00    9-09.00                    0.50
  7 Robinson, Jarod        Riverton Hig         9-06.00   J9-09.00                  
  7 Rempel, Morgan         Saratoga             9-06.00   J9-09.00                  
  7 Rose, Klayton          Dubois HS            9-06.00   J9-09.00                  
  7 Kinney, Colin          Lander Valle        10-06.00   J9-09.00                  
  7 Gorley, Tristen        Riverton Hig         9-06.00   J9-09.00                  
 13 Wurtz, Bryce           Natrona              9-00.00    8-03.00                  
 -- Wells, Logan           Saratoga             8-00.00         NH                  
 -- Maddock, Chandler      Thermopolis         11-00.00         NH                  
 -- Frazier, Cody          Riverton Hig         8-00.00         NH                  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================================
       21-02.00  4A
       20-07.00  3A
       20-01.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alec       Riverton Hig        23-07.00   22-10.00 4A                10   
  2 Shultz, Kylan          Riverton Hig        20-03.25   20-02.50 2A                 8   
  3 Hickerson, Patrick     Lander Valle        19-10.50   19-11.00 1A                 6   
  4 Campbell, Tehl         Natrona             19-00.00   18-11.00                    4   
  5 Finley, Dalton         Wind River H        17-05.00   18-09.00                    2   
  6 Lange, Dillon          Riverton Hig        19-01.75   18-08.00                    1   
  7 Morneau, Nate          Lander Valle        18-07.00   18-07.00                  
  8 Brenton, Brett         Natrona             17-10.00   18-03.00                  
  9 Johnson, Trevor        Natrona             18-08.00   18-02.50                  
 10 Medicine Cloud, Ga     Shoshoni Hig                   18-01.00                  
 11 Hubbard, Xavier        St. Stephens        17-08.50   17-09.00                  
 12 King, Jaxon            Saratoga            18-04.00   17-03.00                  
 13 Yeager, Christian      Natrona                        17-02.50                  
 14 Jay, Connor            Lander Valle        16-09.00   17-02.00                  
 14 Harshman, Jesse        Natrona             17-00.00   17-02.00                  
 16 Divers, Antonio        St. Stephens        17-10.00   16-10.00                  
 17 Acres, Ben             Natrona             17-09.00   16-05.00                  
 18 Stoner, Kade           Natrona             17-06.00   16-03.50                  
 19 Wurtz, Bryce           Natrona             17-05.00   16-02.00                  
 20 McGill, Jerry          Wyoming Indi                   16-00.00                  
 21 Seahorn, Logan         Saratoga            17-08.00   15-08.00                  
 22 Bever, Justin          Natrona             15-05.00   15-07.00                  
 23 Langmade, Michael      Natrona             16-11.00   15-06.50                  
 24 O'Toole, Shawn         Saratoga            14-09.00   15-06.00                  
 25 Cornell, Wade          Shoshoni Hig                   15-04.00                  
 26 Johnson, Ryan          Thermopolis         16-08.00   15-02.00                  
 27 Little, Jared          Thermopolis         14-11.25   14-01.00                  
 28 Hubbard, Julian        St. Stephens                   12-08.50                  
 29 Barraza, Darrien       St. Stephens                   12-06.00                  
 30 Ellison, Matt          Natrona                        11-07.50                  
 31 Bessler, Mikeal        Shoshoni Hig        12-04.00   11-07.00                  
 -- Bailey, Griffin        Natrona             16-11.00         ND                  
 -- Brown, Vincent         St. Stephens        17-00.00         ND                  
 -- Higgs, Kyren           Riverton Hig        19-06.50         ND                  
 -- Black, Niiehii         Lander Valle        16-04.50         ND                  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================================
       42-02.00  4A
       41-06.00  3A
       40-09.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hunter          Natrona             42-07.00   40-11.50 2A                10   
  2 Norvelle, Brett        Natrona             41-05.00   40-05.50 1A                 8   
  3 Schnieder, Samuel      Saratoga            40-11.00   39-05.75 1A                 6   
  4 Rizzi, Aure            Natrona             41-02.00   39-05.00 1A                 4   
  5 Hickerson, Patrick     Lander Valle        40-05.00   38-10.50                    2   
  6 Divers, Antonio        St. Stephens        38-10.75   37-08.50                    1   
  7 Morneau, Nate          Lander Valle        39-04.00   37-05.00                  
  8 Langmade, Michael      Natrona             34-11.00   36-08.25                  
  9 Rodgers, Sam           Lander Valle        37-06.00   36-06.00                  
 10 True, Johnathon        Natrona             35-02.00   34-00.00                  
 11 Jay, Connor            Lander Valle        34-01.00   33-10.50                  
 12 Swanson, Greg          Saratoga            33-07.00   33-08.25                  
 13 Little, Jared          Thermopolis         31-09.50   33-03.50                  
 14 Snooks, Chase          Thermopolis         31-11.00   32-03.00                  
 15 Mortimore, Jarron      Thermopolis         31-02.00   31-09.75                  
 -- Yeager, Aaron          Lander Valle        29-08.00         ND                  
 -- Richardson, Alec       Riverton Hig        42-04.00         ND                  
 -- Finley, Dalton         Wind River H        39-06.00         ND                  
 -- Shultz, Kylan          Riverton Hig        40-05.50         ND                  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================================
       47-03.00  3A
       47-01.00  4A
       44-00.00  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Rizzi, Corey           Natrona             43-03.00   43-08.50 1A                10   
  2 Pingetzer, J.J.        Shoshoni Hig                   43-01.00 1A                 8   
  3 Trembly, Josh          Lander Valle        42-04.00   42-05.00 1A                 6   
  4 Hoopengarner, Ben      Wind River H        40-11.00   41-08.00 1A                 4   
  5 Gustafson, Brendon     Natrona             48-06.00   40-11.00 1A                 2   
  6 Friday, Johnny         Lander Valle        40-07.00  J40-11.00 1A                 1   
  7 Anderson, McCaden      Wind River H        38-09.50   39-03.50                  
  8 Schneider, Max         Saratoga            38-05.00   39-02.00                  
  9 Crowe, Jacob           Natrona             38-04.00   38-01.00                  
 10 Claar, Robert          Dubois HS           41-01.00   37-11.00                  
 11 Werbelow, Caden        Riverton Hig        37-05.00   37-07.00                  
 12 McIntosh, Zachary      Riverton Hig        35-04.00   37-06.00                  
 13 Sullivan, Brennan      Riverton Hig        36-10.00   37-01.00                  
 14 Rice, Wesley           Natrona             40-03.00   36-11.00                  
 15 Brown, Chris           Natrona             39-00.00   36-06.00                  
 16 Old Coyote, Jayce      Wyoming Indi        36-06.00   35-07.00                  
 17 Tille, Brock           Natrona             35-08.00   35-02.00                  
 18 Befus, Colten          Wind River H        31-09.50   35-01.00                  
 19 Nyberg, Brokk          Riverton Hig        35-03.50   34-10.00                  
 20 Corr, Joshua           Natrona             36-01.00   34-01.00                  
 21 Bruce, Jaedon          Lander Valle        35-07.25   33-00.00                  
 22 Glenn, Logan           Natrona             33-07.00   32-11.00                  
 23 Fossy, Jake            Riverton Hig        32-11.00   32-09.50                  
 24 White, Karsten         Natrona             36-01.00   32-08.50                  
 24 Wiggins, Charles       Natrona             33-01.00   32-08.50                  
 26 Jungck, Garrett        Dubois HS           33-11.50   32-06.00                  
 27 Mountian, Aaron        Dubois HS           35-07.75   32-04.50                  
 28 Hungenberg, Max        Lander Valle        33-09.00   32-03.50                  
 29 Dodge, Darryl          St. Stephens        35-04.00   32-02.50                  
 30 Kreager, Noah          Lander Valle        32-10.50   32-00.00                  
 31 Trussell, Dillan       Wind River H        33-01.50   31-07.00                  
 32 Hernandez, Roberto     St. Stephens        33-04.75   31-04.00                  
 33 Neal, Case             Dubois HS           31-04.50   30-11.00                  
 34 Kuster, Tyler          Saratoga            30-11.00   30-08.00                  
 35 Goodnight, Mearl       Wyoming Indi        30-09.00   29-03.50                  
 36 Travis, Cameron        Saratoga            31-08.00   29-01.00                  
 36 Nelson, Tim            Lander Valle        28-08.00   29-01.00                  
 38 Lawson, Hunter         Riverton Hig        29-08.00   29-00.50                  
 39 Bennett, Austin        Lander Valle        35-00.00   28-07.00                  
 40 Kinney, Mason          Lander Valle        30-01.00   28-06.00                  
 41 Yarborough, Andrew     Thermopolis         28-07.50   28-03.50                  
 42 Moss, Thomas R         St. Stephens                   28-03.00                  
 43 Cunningham, Mike       Riverton Hig        26-08.00   28-02.00                  
 44 Codevilla, Matt        Dubois HS           32-04.00   28-00.00                  
 45 White Antelope, As     St. Stephens        26-08.50   27-08.50                  
 46 Burk, Kaiden           Wind River H        31-08.75   27-07.00                  
 47 Hoffman, Ricky         Riverton Hig        29-03.50   27-02.00                  
 48 Oldman, Gary           St. Stephens        25-02.25   27-01.50                  
 49 Killsprettyenemy,      St. Stephens        29-05.50   26-08.00                  
 50 Ynostrosa, Salem       St. Stephens        27-00.00   26-02.00                  
 51 Barnes, Jed            Lander Valle        25-03.00   26-01.00                  
 52 Jones, Colton          Saratoga            31-00.00   25-08.50                  
 52 Whiteplume, Jayden     Wyoming Indi        27-02.00   25-08.50                  
 54 Curl, Teagan           Riverton Hig        24-00.00   25-05.50                  
 55 Poppe, Justin          Dubois HS           27-04.50   25-00.00                  
 56 Lupine, Austin         Dubois HS           14-07.50   14-02.00                  
 -- Rinker, Austin         Riverton Hig        25-08.00         ND                  
 -- Ratliff, Bryce         Lander Valle        30-03.50         ND                  
 -- Siedschlag, Jared      Natrona             34-08.00         ND                  
 -- Yellowbear, Kyle       Riverton Hig        39-00.00         ND                  
 -- Lee, Hunter            Riverton Hig        49-03.00         ND                  
 -- Felter, Winterhawk     St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Bell, Be'Noo           St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Fletcher, Morgan       St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Felter, Little Sun     St. Stephens        22-05.00         ND                  
 -- White, Brandon         Lander Valle        31-02.25         ND                  
 -- Sparks, Cade           Dubois HS           25-05.00         ND                  
 -- Hackworth, Ethan       Natrona             40-10.00         ND                  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================================
         142-00  4A
         137-08  3A
         132-05  2A
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals                        Points
================================================================================================
  1 Lee, Hunter            Riverton Hig        38-00.50  144-06.50 4A                10   
  2 Pingetzer, J.J.        Shoshoni Hig                  127-00.00 1A                 8   
  3 Friday, Johnny         Lander Valle          133-08  126-00.00 1A                 6   
  4 Trembly, Josh          Lander Valle          130-09  122-09.50 1A                 4   
  5 Werbelow, Caden        Riverton Hig          110-09  121-10.50 1A                 2   
  6 Gustafson, Brendon     Natrona               137-08  120-11.00 1A                 1   
  7 Trussell, Dillan       Wind River H          120-09  113-09.50                  
  8 Brown, Chris           Natrona               114-00  113-07.00                  
  9 Befus, Colten          Wind River H          109-01  110-10.50                  
 10 Hoopengarner, Ben      Wind River H           99-08  107-04.50                  
 11 Bruce, Jaedon          Lander Valle           98-04  105-11.50                  
 12 Anderson, McCaden      Wind River H          118-04  105-10.50                  
 12 Sullivan, Brennan      Riverton Hig        09-11.50  105-10.50                  
 14 Mountian, Aaron        Dubois HS              98-05  103-02.00                  
 15 Corr, Joshua           Natrona                97-04  102-02.00                  
 16 Crowe, Jacob           Natrona                94-11  101-10.50                  
 17 Jungck, Garrett        Dubois HS             112-08   98-06.50                  
 18 Wiggins, Charles       Natrona                99-07   97-05.00                  
 19 Old Coyote, Jayce      Wyoming Indi           93-01   96-09.00                  
 20 Kreager, Noah          Lander Valle           89-00   96-01.00                  
 21 Rice, Wesley           Natrona               100-03   95-03.00                  
 22 Kinney, Mason          Lander Valle           90-10   92-08.50                  
 23 Tille, Brock           Natrona                82-07   92-04.00                  
 24 Nyberg, Brokk          Riverton Hig           93-10   90-04.00                  
 25 Rizzi, Corey           Natrona                92-10   88-07.00                  
 26 Glenn, Logan           Natrona                84-11   87-11.00                  
 27 Siedschlag, Jared      Natrona                87-09   87-10.00                  
 28 Hernandez, Roberto     St. Stephens        98-03.25   87-03.00                  
 29 Goodnight, Mearl       Wyoming Indi           87-09   84-10.00                  
 30 Kuster, Tyler          Saratoga               93-00   84-09.50                  
 31 Ratliff, Bryce         Lander Valle           89-02   83-02.00                  
 32 Claar, Robert          Dubois HS              79-01   81-11.00                  
 33 Jones, Colton          Saratoga               67-08   78-00.50                  
 34 Poppe, Justin          Dubois HS              73-01   77-06.50                  
 35 Bennett, Austin        Lander Valle          101-02   76-10.00                  
 36 Fossy, Jake            Riverton Hig        89-01.75   76-05.50                  
 37 Nelson, Tim            Lander Valle           69-10   75-05.50                  
 38 Ynostrosa, Salem       St. Stephens           64-03   74-05.00                  
 39 Whiteplume, Jayden     Wyoming Indi           62-05   73-06.50                  
 40 McIntosh, Zachary      Riverton Hig        89-03.50   72-00.50                  
 41 Dodge, Darryl          St. Stephens           75-02   71-02.00                  
 42 Ingraham, Thomas       Saratoga               73-06   71-00.50                  
 42 Yarborough, Andrew     Thermopolis            68-00   71-00.50                  
 44 Codevilla, Matt        Dubois HS              72-02   70-09.50                  
 45 Neal, Case             Dubois HS              75-05   68-10.00                  
 46 White Antelope, As     St. Stephens           64-03   67-04.00                  
 47 Burk, Kaiden           Wind River H           92-04   67-01.00                  
 48 Cunningham, Mike       Riverton Hig           61-09   66-11.50                  
 49 Killsprettyenemy,      St. Stephens           66-08   66-05.50                  
 50 Hoffman, Ricky         Riverton Hig           70-01   64-01.50                  
 51 Moss, Thomas R         St. Stephens                   63-00.50                  
 52 Curl, Teagan           Riverton Hig           69-04   55-01.50                  
 53 Barnes, Jed            Lander Valle        56-11.50   54-08.00                  
 54 Rinker, Austin         Riverton Hig           58-08   53-11.00                  
 55 Oldman, Gary           St. Stephens           49-00   49-05.00                  
 56 Lupine, Austin         Dubois HS              31-03   30-05.50                  
 57 White, Karsten         Natrona                91-00    8-10.00                  
 -- Felter, Winterhawk     St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Hungenberg, Max        Lander Valle        06-09.75         ND                  
 -- Fletcher, Morgan       St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Yellowbear, Kyle       Riverton Hig           94-09         ND                  
 -- Hackworth, Ethan       Natrona               111-09         ND                  
 -- Felter, Little Sun     St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- Travis, Cameron        Saratoga               85-00         ND                  
 -- Divers, Antonio        St. Stephens           87-04         ND                  
 -- Schneider, Max         Saratoga              105-06         ND                  
 -- Sparks, Cade           Dubois HS              51-09         ND                  
 -- Bell, Be'Noo           St. Stephens                         ND                  
 -- White, Brandon         Lander Valle           72-07         ND                  
 -- Lawson, Hunter         Riverton Hig        94-06.50         ND                  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Natrona                    173        2) Riverton High School      114.33
    3) Thermopolis High School     78.33     4) Wind River HS              59   
    5) Saratoga                    36        6) Lander Valley HS           29   
    7) Dubois HS                   16.33     8) Shoshoni High School       10   
    9) Wyoming Indian               4       10) St. Stephens Indian High    2   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Natrona                    179        2) Riverton High School      134   
    3) Lander Valley HS            58        4) Shoshoni High School       36   
    5) Saratoga                    33        6) Thermopolis High School    29   
    7) Wind River HS               28        8) St. Stephens Indian High   17   
    9) Wyoming Indian               9       10) Dubois HS                   3