3A GIRLS STATE TRACK QUALIFIERS

Name
School
Event
Mark
Meet
Janice Hall
Star Valley
100 Meter Dash
12.77
Digger IceBreaker
Lexus Voelker
Newcastle
100 Meter Dash
12.8
Upton Invitational
Mariah Robinson
Buffalo
100 Meter Dash
12.94
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invite
Rachel Battershell
Wheatland
100 Meter Dash
13.13
Glen Legler Memorial Invite
Shelbey Prusia
Torrington
100 Meter Dash
13.24
Alliance Invitational
Shelbi Kovar
Buffalo
100 Meter Dash
13.28
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invite
Naya Shime
Riverton
100 Meter Hurdles
15.95
Riverton Twilight
Rachel Battershell
Wheatland
100 Meter Hurdles
16.42
Natrona Invite
Julette Goehring
Buffalo
100 Meter Hurdles
16.43
Queen City Classic
Madison Chapin
Buffalo
100 Meter Hurdles
16.43
Queen City Classic
Marley Newton
Mountain View
100 Meter Hurdles
16.64
Ted Schroeder Invite
Faith Robbins
Star Valley
100 Meter Hurdles
16.79
Grizzly Invitational
Miranda Wagner
Buffalo
100 Meter Hurdles
16.91
Queen City Classic
Janice Hall
Star Valley
100 Meter Hurdles
16.91
Grizzly Invitational
Sabrina Shoopman
Powell
100 Meter Hurdles
16.96
D & D Invite
Hannah Behunin
Mountain View
1600 Meter Run
5:24.90
Davis Super Meet
Kayli Draney
Star Valley
1600 Meter Run
5:27.55
Grizzly Invitational
Jules Ward
Thermopolis
1600 Meter Run
5:35.7
Worland Triangular
Rachel Battershell
Wheatland
200 Meter Dash
26.25
Finch-Lehner Invite
Janice Hall
Star Valley
200 Meter Dash
26.87
Grizzly Invitational
Naya Shime
Riverton
200 Meter Dash
27.28
KW Lil Fella 9/10
Faith Robbins
Star Valley
300 Meter Hurdles
47.53
Grizzly Invitational
Marley Newton
Mountain View
300 Meter Hurdles
48.08
Morgan Ridley's Invitational
Janice Hall
Star Valley
300 Meter Hurdles
48.33
Digger IceBreaker
Julette Goehring
Buffalo
300 Meter Hurdles
48.73
Glen Legler Memorial Invite
Marley Newton
Mountain View
300 Meter Hurdles
48.84
Grizzly Invitational
Kayli Draney
Star Valley
3200 Meter Run
11:53.22
Grizzly Invitational
Hannah Behunin
Mountain View
3200 Meter Run
12:12.46
Morgan Ridley's Invitational
Charity Harmon
Mountain View
3200 Meter Run
12:20.72
Morgan Ridley's Invitational
Jules Ward
Thermopolis
3200 Meter Run
12:21.49
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invite
Rachel Battershell
Wheatland
400 Meter Dash
1:01.68
Natrona Invite
Sarah Henkle
Newcastle
400 Meter Dash
1:02.43
Queen City Classic
Hannah Behunin
Mountain View
800 Meter Run
2:25.3
RSHS Mini Meet
JuliaKay O'Neill
Powell
800 Meter Run
2:26.95
CPW-Tri
Lyndzi Rich
Worland
Discus
107' 2.75"
Riverton Twilight
Mariah Alcaraz
Worland
Discus
107' 6"
Worland Triangular
Macy Rinker
Mountain View
Discus
112' 3.50"
Lyman Track Meet
Autumn Knight
Buffalo
Discus
117' 9"
Billings Invitational
Tana Dahlberg
Buffalo
Discus
118' 10"
Queen City Classic
McKinley Bradshaw
Lyman
Discus
119' 6.00"
RSHS Mini Meet
Erika Larson
Cody
Discus
128' 4"
LA Kohnke Powell Athletic Roundtable
Tana Dahlberg
Buffalo
High Jump
4' 11"
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invite
Shania Warren
Star Valley
High Jump
4' 11"
Dave Draney Invite
Mariah Robinson
Buffalo
High Jump
4' 11"
Jerry Campbell Invitational
Lily Jenkins
Star Valley
High Jump
4' 11"
Dave Draney Invite
Miranda Wagner
Buffalo
High Jump
4' 11"
Billings Invitational
Julette Goehring
Buffalo
High Jump
4' 11"
Billings Invitational
McKinley Bradshaw
Lyman
High Jump
5' 1"
Lyman Track Meet
Naya Shime
Riverton
High Jump
5' 3"
D & D Invite
Brianna Leman
Douglas
High Jump
5' 4"
Alliance Invitational
Logan Murphy
Torrington
Long Jump
16' 2.50"
Mitchell Invitational
Mariah Robinson
Buffalo
Long Jump
16' 5.75"
Jerry Campbell Invitational
Naya Shime
Riverton
Long Jump
16' 8.00"
D & D Invite
Lexi Hernandez
Wheatland
Long Jump
16' 8.75"
Natrona Invite
Janice Hall
Star Valley
Long Jump
17' 0.00"
Digger IceBreaker
Kyera Vasco
Buffalo
Pole Vault
9' 6"
Billings Invitational
Maddi Hanks
Powell
Pole Vault
9' 6"
Lovell Invitational
Eve Johnson
Cody
Pole Vault
9' 9"
LA Kohnke Powell Athletic Roundtable
Riley Seeds
Douglas
Shot Put
34' 8.00"
Trojan Invitational
Mariah Alcaraz
Worland
Shot Put
34' 8.25"
Worland Triangular
Connor LeBeau
Lander Valley
Shot Put
34' 8.75"
Riverton Twilight
Mckinsey Barnett
Douglas
Shot Put
34' 9.50"
Laura Chord Memorial
Alix Igo
Douglas
Shot Put
36' 3.50"
Laura Chord Memorial
McKinley Bradshaw
Lyman
Shot Put
39' 0.00"
RSHS Mini Meet
Erika Larson
Cody
Shot Put
40' 1.00"
LA Kohnke Powell Athletic Roundtable
Samantha Hill
Torrington
Triple Jump
33' 2.00"
Alliance Invitational
Olivia Muir
Star Valley
Triple Jump
33' 4.75
Grizzly Invitational
Kenzy Kellum
Mountain View
Triple Jump
33' 5.00"
Lyman Track Meet
Claire Tompkins
Douglas
Triple Jump
33' 8.50"
Trojan Invitational

3A GIRLS STATE TRACK RELAY TEAM QUALIFIERS

School
Names
Relay
Mark
Meet
Riverton
Kyli Yorgason
Hannah Reinig
Abigail Larsen
Madi Johnson
4x100 Meter Relay
52.95
Roy Peck Invitational
Star Valley
Rylee Burmester
Rylee Muir
Shania Warren
Jayden Neild
4x100 Meter Relay
52.96
Grizzly Invitational
Newcastle
Makenzie Wagoner
Grace Coy
Rachel Henkle
Lexus Voelker
4x100 Meter Relay
53.0
Upton Invitational
Mountain View
Alyx Wells
Kenzy Kellum
Hally Stephens
Emilie Benedict
4x100 Meter Relay
53.0
Evanston Invite
Newcastle
Sarah Henkle
Grace Coy
Rachel Henkle
Lexus Voelker
4x100 Meter Relay
53.07
Rapid City Developmental Meet
Riverton
Kyli Yorgeson
Nancy Webb
Hannah Reinig
Madi Johnson
4x100 Meter Relay
53.18
Riverton Twilight
Newcastle
Sarah Henkle
Hailey McGuire
Rachel Henkle
Grace Coy
4x100 Meter Relay
53.24
Queen City Classic
Worland
Sierra Borovatz
Kylie Woffinden
Kylah Mills
Julie Seidel
4x100 Meter Relay
53.36
D & D Invite
Torrington
Renne Cline
Shelbey Prusia
Samantha Hill
Latosha Wiford
4x100 Meter Relay
53.42
Scottsbluff Twilight
Mountain View
Marley Newton
Kelsey Giorgis
Lyndee Hereford
Haylee Hereford
4x400 Meter Relay
4:22.03
Morgan Ridley's Invitational
Mountain View
Hannah Behunin
Emily Benedict
Charity Harmon
Haylee Hereford
4x800 Meter Relay
10.07.06
Dave Draney Invite
Thermopolis
McKenna Bomegen
Haley McDermott
Chandra Maddock
Jules Ward
4x800 Meter Relay
10:25.52
D & D Invite
Riverton
Trysta Stingley
Kelsey Milleson
Merta Riley
Madyson Doleator
4x800 Meter Relay
10:35.58
D & D Invite
Star Valley
Kayli Draney
Jenna Draney
Mia Shumway
Emmy Heywood
4x800 Meter Relay
10:37.85
Dave Draney Invite
Riverton
Riley Merta
Madyson Dolcater
Jaitlyn Pettit
Trysta Stingley
4x800 Meter Relay
10:43.83
Roy Peck Invitational
Riverton
Sydney Chattfield
Kelsey Milleson
Madyson Doleator
Jaitlyn Pettit
4x800 Meter Relay
10:46.24
Riverton Twilight
Thermopolis
Aimee Robinson
McKenna Bomegen
Erica Meier
Jules Ward
4x800 Meter Relay
10:47.63
Yellowstone Sports Medicine Invite
Cody
Kathryn Saurwein
Georgia Hitchcock
Erin Woolley
Rachel Sanchez
4x800 Meter Relay
10:48.02
D & D Invite
Thermopolis
Aspen Jensen
Tahja Hunt
Chandra Maddock
Jules Ward
4x800 Meter Relay
10:48.64
Jerry Campbell Invitational
Powell
Rachelle Cole
Teo Faulkner
Hailae Paul
JuliaKay O' Neill
4x800 Meter Relay
10:49.48
Lovell Invitational
Buffalo
Seren Chapin
Isabella Grabin
Cassidy Lausen
Paige Short
4x800 Meter Relay
10:49.97
Queen City Classic

Date Last Updated:
4/27/2017

BACK TO THE TRACK SCOREBOARD