Licensed to Kelly Walsh High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/2/2017 07:38 PM
                2017 WyomingTrack and Field Classic - 5/2/2017                 
                     Kelly Walsh High School - Casper, WY                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Ten Sleep              12.20      12.40   10   
  2 Moodry, Kelly                Campbell Cou           12.35      12.54    8   
  3 Czellecz, Grace              Kelly Walsh            12.52      12.79    6   
  4 Wanke, Kassidy               Campbell Cou           12.66      12.80    5   
  5 Dunbar, Hannah               Natrona                12.63      13.04    4   
  6 Rafferty, Riley              Sheridan               12.68      13.12    3   
  7 Rowe, Taylor                 Kelly Walsh            12.84      13.28    2   
  8 Simmons, Clacie              Kelly Walsh            12.88      13.35    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Ten Sleep              26.07      25.95   2  10   
  2 Dewey, Andri                 Green River            26.54      26.52   2   8   
  3 Wanke, Kassidy               Campbell Cou           26.00      26.72   2   6   
  4 Rafferty, Riley              Sheridan               26.45      26.84   2   5   
  5 Battershell, Rachel          Wheatland              26.25      26.91   2   4   
  6 Goodrich, Jenna              Cheyenne Cen           27.11      26.95   1   3   
  7 Chrystal, Montanna           Pine Bluffs            26.57      27.42   2   2   
  8 Simmons, Clacie              Kelly Walsh            26.85      27.87   1   1   
  9 Heer, Elana                  Guernsey-Sun           27.11      28.19   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rafferty, Riley              Sheridan               59.32      58.34   10   
  2 Holiday, Kelli               Ten Sleep            1:01.14      59.09    8   
  3 Battershell, Rachel          Wheatland            1:01.68      59.54    6   
  4 Erisman, Ashlyn              Campbell Cou         1:01.73    1:00.03    5   
  5 Tracy, Mikayla               Cheyenne Sou         1:01.39    1:00.21    4   
  6 Powell, McKenzie             Encampment           1:01.87    1:01.44    3   
  7 Wiley, Grace                 Campbell Cou         1:01.37    1:01.48    2   
  8 Henkle, Sarah                Newcastle            1:02.43    1:03.66    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moodry, Kelly                Campbell Cou         2:15.20    2:20.55   10   
  2 Oneil, JuliaKay              Powell               2:26.95    2:24.55    8   
  3 Holiday, Kelli               Ten Sleep            2:22.94    2:25.35    6   
  4 Brownell, Emma               Cheyenne Cen         2:27.52    2:26.32    5   
  5 Noble, Karli                 Cheyenne Sou         2:28.18    2:27.72    4   
  6 Orr, Alex                    Natrona              2:29.88    2:28.06    3   
  7 Fettig, Josie                Sheridan             2:30.85    2:30.05    2   
  8 Casey, Meghan                Campbell Cou         2:27.91    2:30.32    1   
  9 Casey, Caitlin               Campbell Cou         2:30.85    2:30.33  
 10 Robison, Pippin              Sheridan             2:20.42    2:40.35  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly                 Natrona              5:13.22    5:12.98   10   
  2 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Cen         5:14.80    5:17.33    8   
  3 Miller, Claudia              Cheyenne Cen         5:28.90    5:21.47    6   
  4 Johnson, Emmy                Laramie              5:20.26    5:27.57    5   
  5 Robinson, Xiomara            Sheridan             5:27.38    5:32.63    4   
  6 Robison, Pippin              Sheridan             5:36.34    5:34.38    3   
  7 Klamm, Shae                  Campbell Cou         5:27.86    5:52.23    2   
  8 Preston, Trinity             Sheridan             5:32.77    5:57.21    1   
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alicke, Laura                Sheridan            11:35.44   11:39.63   10   
  2 Willis, Madyson              Natrona             12:18.92   12:17.44    8   
  3 Borchers, Karley             Campbell Cou        12:42.33   12:39.78    6   
  4 Preston, Trinity             Sheridan            12:26.55   12:44.81    5   
  5 Jones, Jordan                Moorcroft           12:33.98   12:56.34    4   
  6 Robison, Zoe                 Sheridan            12:34.54   13:06.80    3   
  7 Murphy, Gaven                Shoshoni            12:57.34   13:17.43    2   
  8 Stingley, Trysta             Riverton            12:41.57   13:43.65    1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grubbs, Mackenzie            Upton                  15.46      15.49   10   
  2 Doherty, Marie               Campbell Cou           15.73      15.54    8   
  3 Shime, Naya                  Riverton               15.84      16.29    6   
  4 Goehring, Julette            Buffalo                16.43      17.03    5   
  5 Battershell, Rachel          Wheatland              16.42      17.39    4   
  6 Chapin, Madison              Buffalo                16.43      17.43    3   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Doherty, Marie               Campbell Cou           45.72      44.73   10   
  2 Bomar, Peyton                Sheridan               46.22      45.39    8   
  3 Grubbs, Mackenzie            Upton                  46.37      47.06    6   
  4 Goehring, Julette            Buffalo                48.73      47.65    5   
  5 Edwards, Jozi                Wright                 48.64      47.69    4   
  6 Bellon, Peyton               Campbell Cou           48.82      48.30    3   
  7 Shime, Naya                  Riverton               49.74      52.21    2   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman                5-03.00    5-04.00   10   
  2 Howard, Marina               Cheyenne Eas         5-03.00    5-02.00    7   
  2 Wilson, Erika                Green River          5-04.00    5-02.00    7   
  4 Doherty, Marie               Campbell Cou         5-01.00    5-02.00    5   
  5 Shime, Naya                  Riverton             5-04.00    5-02.00    4   
  6 Leman, Brianna               Douglas              5-04.00    5-00.00    3   
  7 Carruth, Corin               Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    5-00.00    2   
  8 Dahlberg, Tana               Buffalo              5-01.00    4-10.00    0.33
  8 Vilhelmsson, Louise          Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    4-10.00    0.33
  8 Gilkey, Miranda              Niobrara Co.         5-01.00    4-10.00    0.33
 11 Sorenson, Kylie              Sheridan             5-00.00    4-10.00  
 11 Elvestad, Chelsea            Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    4-10.00  
 13 Coventry, Madison            Kelly Walsh          5-00.00    4-08.00  
 14 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou         5-00.00    4-06.00  
 -- McInerney, Teila             Sundance             5-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cummings, Amira              Cheyenne Eas        10-03.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Hill, Kealy                  Campbell Cou        11-09.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 Joslin, Lily                 Cheyenne Eas        11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Stevenson, Alayna            Cheyenne Cen         9-06.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Hooge, Emily                 Sheridan             9-03.00    9-06.00    4   
  6 Hanks, Maddi                 Powell               9-06.00    9-06.00    3   
  7 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona              9-06.00    9-06.00    2   
  8 Vasco, Kyera                 Buffalo              9-06.00    9-06.00    1   
  9 Johnson, Eve                 Cody                 9-09.00    9-00.00  
 10 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan             9-03.00    9-00.00  
 -- May, Mati                    Meeteetse            9-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douthit, Dacia               Campbell Cou        17-06.00   16-10.25   10   
  2 Hernandez, Lexi              Wheatland           16-08.75   16-09.75    8   
  3 Shime, Naya                  Riverton            16-08.00   16-08.75    6   
  4 Wulff, Kyra                  Laramie             16-09.00   16-07.00    5   
  5 Goodrich, Jenna              Cheyenne Cen        17-04.00   16-05.50    4   
  6 Robinson, Mariah             Buffalo             16-05.75   16-02.00    3   
  7 Wilson, Erika                Green River         16-06.00   15-05.25    2   
  8 Palmer, Jade                 Kelly Walsh         16-06.75   14-11.25    1   
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Powell, McKenzie             Encampment          33-07.50   34-06.50   10   
  2 Hampton, Allison             Ten Sleep           33-02.00   34-03.25    8   
  3 Gaukel, Taylor               Niobrara Co.        33-05.50   33-08.75    6   
  4 Mayer, Jill                  Big Horn            33-05.50   33-06.25    5   
  5 Hill, Samantha               Torrington          33-02.00   33-04.75    4   
  6 Gilkey, Miranda              Niobrara Co.        34-08.00   33-04.25    3   
  7 Tompkins, Claire             Douglas             33-08.50   33-01.25    2   
  8 Jimenez, Hallie              Kelly Walsh         34-05.25   32-11.75    1   
  9 Villareal, Greta             Campbell Cou        34-01.75   31-10.00  
 -- Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan            33-00.00         ND  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dedic, Maddie                Kelly Walsh         40-11.00   40-07.00   10   
  2 Fink, Jordan                 Campbell Cou        39-00.00   40-00.00    8   
  3 Larsen, Ericka               Cody                40-01.00   39-06.00    6   
  4 Stellern, Cosette            Cheyenne Eas        41-04.75   38-11.00    5   
  5 Kanzler, Jadyn               Cheyenne Eas        38-01.00   37-09.00    4   
  6 Dick, Kristy                 Natrona             38-11.25   37-05.00    3   
  7 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman               39-00.00   36-11.00    2   
  8 Stellern, Sierra             Cheyenne Eas        38-01.00   36-08.00    1   
  9 Seui, Ariana                 Cheyenne Sou        36-09.00   35-06.00  
  9 Dutro, Kassi                 Kelly Walsh         36-06.50   35-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Larsen, Ericka               Cody                  128-04     141-10   10   
  2 Stellern, Cosette            Cheyenne Eas          139-03     129-07    8   
  3 Dick, Kristy                 Natrona               115-10     124-06    6   
  4 Knight, Autumn               Buffalo               117-09     123-10    5   
  5 Bradshaw, McKinley           Lyman               23-09.50     119-06    4   
  6 Herman, Terra                Kelly Walsh           116-02     119-01    3   
  7 Dahlberg, Tana               Buffalo               118-10     112-06    2   
  8 Edwards, Kodi                Wright                129-04     111-09    1   
  9 McInerney, Rigan             Sundance            21-05.50     109-10  
 10 McInerney, Teila             Sundance            22-06.50     109-01  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Lamont               Kelly Walsh            11.11      11.17   10   
  2 Roden, Brodie                Riverton               11.04      11.22    8   
  3 Pitt, Gage                   Douglas                11.13      11.32    6   
  4 Milmine, Cody                Buffalo                10.97      11.44    5   
  5 Richardson, Alec             Riverton               11.14      11.50    4   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Frisby, Lamont               Kelly Walsh            21.83      22.75   10   
  2 Roden, Brodie                Riverton               22.56      22.95    8   
  3 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou           22.38      23.21    6   
  4 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou           22.84      23.69    5   
  5 Newell, Cody                 Worland                22.75      24.35    4   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Logan                 Campbell Cou           50.36      49.83   10   
  2 Holloway, Tyler              Sheridan               51.13      50.69    8   
  3 Dahl, Tyler                  Laramie                50.23      50.92    6   
  4 Maddock, Chandler            Thermopolis            50.93      51.45    5   
  5 Pikula, Madden               Campbell Cou           51.35      51.58    4   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Cory                  Campbell Cou         1:56.47    1:58.76   10   
  2 Fuller, Landen               Lingle Ft-La         2:02.09    2:00.12    8   
  3 Lovercheck, Chase            Southeast            2:01.00    2:00.56    6   
  4 Weydeveld, Gibson            Natrona              2:04.04    2:02.53    5   
  5 Pearson, Jake                Kelly Walsh          2:05.68    2:04.19    4   
  6 Barritt, Dillon              Upton                2:05.69    2:06.83    3   
  7 Lovato, Aran                 Cheyenne Sou         2:05.59    2:06.91    2   
  8 Goss, Tymer                  Sheridan             2:02.58    2:09.03    1   
  9 Lockhorn, Connor             Cheyenne Cen         2:04.38    2:09.78  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Reichl, Braden               Green River          4:21.14    4:26.96   10   
  2 Knottnerus, Tristan          Campbell Cou         4:35.10    4:29.83    8   
  3 Robinson, Nic                Kelly Walsh          4:31.43    4:36.69    6   
  4 McCafferty, Jered            Sheridan             4:35.57    4:39.09    5   
  5 Failoni, Louis               Kemmerer             4:44.03    4:39.54    4   
  6 Relf, Zach                   Campbell Cou         4:44.04    4:42.59    3   
  7 Smith, Bailey                Cody                 4:46.88    4:46.06    2   
  8 Harman, Porter               Worland              4:46.94    4:48.37    1   
  9 Gonda, Brian                 Sheridan             4:30.57    4:50.65  
 10 Borrego, Austin              Campbell Cou         4:52.17    4:53.81  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garrett          Natrona              9:56.75    9:46.86   10   
  2 Gonda, Brian                 Sheridan             9:45.05   10:18.35    8   
  3 Pierantoni, Josh             Kelly Walsh         10:32.12   10:26.35    6   
  4 Schroeder, Reid              Encampment          10:35.48   10:28.57    5   
  5 Matthews, Lucas              Kemmerer            10:35.25   10:32.80    4   
  6 Martin, Josh                 Kelly Walsh         10:28.30   10:38.16    3   
  7 Henry, Mason                 Natrona             10:50.22   10:44.92    2   
  8 Carothers, Kaeston           Natrona             10:50.84   10:49.87    1   
  9 Watson, Robert               Big Horn            10:46.80   10:54.35  
 10 Frank, Ethan                 Natrona             10:47.13   11:02.90  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, McCade              Laramie                14.72      14.48   10   
  2 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen           14.87      14.89    8   
  3 Leman, Tyrell                Douglas                14.70      15.11    6   
  4 Esposito, Jacob              Newcastle              15.20      15.15    5   
  5 Vatne, Hunter                Campbell Cou           15.48      15.75    4   
  6 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan               15.22      15.77    3   
  7 Shultz, Kylan                Riverton               15.44      16.87    2   
  8 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh            14.78      20.73    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, McCade              Laramie                37.73      37.87   10   
  2 Cooley, Dawson               Cheyenne Cen           40.37      39.38    8   
  3 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan               40.94      40.16    6   
  4 Roden, Brodie                Riverton               40.67      41.46    5   
  5 Pickinpaugh, Zac             Shoshoni               41.17      41.60    4   
  6 Swenson, Conrad              Lander Valle           41.21      42.86    3   
  7 Newell, Cody                 Worland                40.77      43.71    2   
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen         6-03.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Lyman, Brad                  Worland              6-02.00    6-02.00    8   
  3 Coventry, Sage               Kelly Walsh          6-02.00    6-02.00    6   
  4 Batey, Reid                  Laramie              6-02.00    6-02.00    5   
  5 Ingalls, Cort                Sundance             6-00.00    6-00.00    4   
  6 Warner, Colby                Powell               6-03.00    6-00.00    3   
  7 Yeager, Christian            Natrona              6-00.00    5-10.00    1.50
  7 Andre, Reece                 Cody                 6-00.00    5-10.00    1.50
  9 Schaff, Austin               Kelly Walsh          6-02.00    5-08.00  
  9 Shultz, Kylan                Riverton             6-00.00    5-08.00  
  9 Pearson, Dylan               Wheatland            6-02.00    5-08.00  
 -- Norvelle, Brett              Natrona              6-04.00         NH  
 -- Perry, Sutton                Douglas              6-02.00         NH  
 -- Thompson, Hunter             Pine Bluffs          6-00.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holeman, Gavin               Cody                13-03.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Schwindt, Garrett            Glenrock            13-06.00   13-06.00    8   
  3 Henderson, Garret            Powell              13-01.00   13-00.00    6   
  4 Galambas, Colton             Campbell Cou        13-03.00   12-06.00    5   
  5 Barker, Mason                Douglas             12-06.00   12-00.00    3   
  5 Melia, Joe                   Cheyenne Cen        13-09.00   12-00.00    3   
  5 Oilar, Owen                  Cody                12-07.00   12-00.00    3   
 -- Woodard, Hunter              Upton               12-09.00         NH  
 -- Garza, Josh                  Worland             12-06.00         NH  
 -- Karhu, Brody                 Powell              12-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Richardson, Alec             Riverton            23-07.00   23-06.50   10   
  2 Gallon, Adarius              Cheyenne Cen        22-04.00   21-07.00    8   
  3 Stevens, Joshua              Kelly Walsh         21-04.00   21-02.00    6   
  4 Depaulitte, Ishmael          Pine Bluffs         21-04.00   21-01.00    5   
  5 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou        22-05.25   20-09.50    4   
  6 Butts, Dawson                Upton               21-03.50   20-08.50    3   
  7 Goff, Damion                 Wright              20-05.50   19-02.25    2   
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, William               Cheyenne Sou        44-07.00   46-07.00   10   
  2 Ingalls, Cort                Sundance            43-00.50   43-10.50    8   
  3 Shannon, Reece               Laramie             41-09.00   42-11.00    6   
  4 Leman, Tyrell                Douglas             44-10.00   42-04.00    5   
  5 Richardson, Alec             Riverton            42-04.00   41-02.50    4   
  6 Ostenson, Cade               Newcastle           41-10.50   40-08.50    3   
  7 Farmer, Keyshawn             Cheyenne Sou        42-02.50   39-10.75    2   
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harris, Logan                Torrington          61-06.00   59-05.00   10   
  2 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen        54-02.50   52-08.50    8   
  3 Milmine, Caden               Buffalo             53-03.00   51-05.50    6   
  4 Lee, Hunter                  Riverton            49-03.00   51-02.50    5   
  5 Allen, Cody                  Cheyenne Sou        53-05.50   50-11.00    4   
  6 Myers, Max                   Sheridan            48-01.50   48-07.00    3   
  7 Sims, Bryer                  Campbell Cou        47-07.50   48-06.50    2   
  8 Spartz, Hunter               Green River         48-00.00   48-04.50    1   
  9 Alzheimer, Chris             Big Horn            47-05.00   46-01.00  
 10 Gustafson, Brendon           Natrona             48-06.00   45-11.50  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lundgren, Eric               Cheyenne Cen          159-00     161-01   10   
  2 Allen, Cody                  Cheyenne Sou        65-03.75  160-10.25    8   
  3 Harris, Logan                Torrington            150-09  156-11.50    6   
  4 Vlergets, Yuli               Sundance              154-08     150-01    5   
  5 Myers, Max                   Sheridan              147-00     146-10    4   
  6 Hertz, Jacob                 Douglas               146-10  139-09.50    3   
  7 Thompson, Hunter             Pine Bluffs           154-09     137-04    2   
  8 Spartz, Hunter               Green River           143-00  124-04.50    1   
  9 Lee, Hunter                  Riverton            44-06.50     119-09  
 10 Kienzie, Ryan                Campbell Cou          146-05     119-08