Licensed to Kelly Walsh High School     HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2017 07:09 PM
                        2017 KW / NC Dual #2 - 5/1/2017                        
                      Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Czellecz, Grace           Sr Kelly Walsh            12.52      12.92   4   5   
  2 Rowe, Taylor              Fr Kelly Walsh            12.84      13.28   4   3   
  3 Szymczak, Cece            Sr Kelly Walsh            12.92      13.31   4   0.50
  3 Simmons, Clacie           Sr Kelly Walsh            12.88      13.31   4   0.50
  5 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona                13.17      13.33   4 
  6 Hull, Saaj                So Kelly Walsh            13.62      13.85   4 
  7 Marcovitz, Mackenzie      Fr Natrona                13.62      13.92   4 
  8 Johnson, Jaye             Sr Natrona                14.08      13.98   3 
  9 Glynn, Hannah             Fr Kelly Walsh            13.67      14.06   4 
 10 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh            13.96      14.36   3 
 11 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona                14.38      14.45   3 
 12 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona                14.58      14.56   3 
 13 Swann, Emma               Jr Natrona                14.53      14.70   3 
 14 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                14.58      14.83   2 
 15 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona                14.82      14.89   2 
 16 Mohr, Dani                Fr Kelly Walsh            14.58      15.01   2 
 17 Eathorne, Maya            Fr Kelly Walsh            14.69      15.14   2 
 18 Orndorff, Taylor          Fr Natrona                15.10      15.21   2 
 19 Dreiling, Shaylena        Fr Kelly Walsh            15.67      15.43   1 
 20 Turnbull, Kessie          Fr Natrona                15.82      15.59   1 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Dunbar, Hannah            So Natrona                27.25      26.21   2   5   
  2 Johnson, Jaye             Sr Natrona                29.14      28.62   2   3   
  3 Marcovitz, Mackenzie      Fr Natrona                28.36      28.98   2   1   
  4 Swann, Emma               Jr Natrona                30.78      29.79   1 
  5 Glynn, Hannah             Fr Kelly Walsh            28.94      29.85   2 
  6 Blesi, Bethany            Fr Kelly Walsh            28.18      30.13   2 
  7 Crossen, Cassi            Fr Natrona                30.21      30.76   2 
  8 White, Alexis             Fr Kelly Walsh            31.11      30.86   1 
  9 Brown, Shaelynn           Fr Natrona                31.26      31.03   1 
 10 Eathorne, Maya            Fr Kelly Walsh            30.92      31.92   1 
 11 Orndorff, Taylor          Fr Natrona                33.23      32.16   1 
 12 Shaffer, Lauren           Fr Natrona                32.25      32.66   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kruse, Emily              Fr Kelly Walsh          1:03.70    1:04.14    5   
  2 Miller, Jacey             Fr Natrona              1:05.30    1:04.34    3   
  3 Farnsworth, Nya           Fr Kelly Walsh          1:06.30    1:04.64    1   
  4 Blesi, Bethany            Fr Kelly Walsh          1:06.25    1:05.74  
  5 White, Alexis             Fr Kelly Walsh          1:08.98    1:06.54  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olsen, Molly              Sr Natrona              2:22.63    2:23.60    5   
  2 Farnsworth, Nya           Fr Kelly Walsh          2:39.57    2:37.74    3   
  3 Realing, Emma             So Kelly Walsh          2:42.55    2:47.20    1   
  4 Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona              2:39.41    2:49.51  
  5 Jarrard, Gracie           Jr Natrona              2:45.10    2:52.44  
  6 Burrows, Julia            Fr Kelly Walsh                     2:58.41  
  7 Brutsman, Jaden           Fr Kelly Walsh                     3:02.48  
  8 Galles, Madison           Fr Kelly Walsh                     3:05.31  
  9 Rice, Jadelyn             So Kelly Walsh                     3:07.42  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Realing, Emma             So Kelly Walsh          5:42.89    6:15.01    5   
  2 Pierantoni, Beth          Fr Kelly Walsh          6:53.84    6:38.63    3   
  3 Trujillo, Alyssa          Fr Natrona              6:47.24    6:42.68    1   
  4 Harden, Kira              So Kelly Walsh          6:39.53    6:42.75  
  5 Chase, May                Fr Natrona              7:15.85    7:08.93  
  6 Johnson, Claire           Jr Kelly Walsh          7:19.73    7:10.38  
  7 Godwin, Trinity           So Natrona              6:58.64    7:14.88  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gromer, Michaela          Jr Kelly Walsh         13:41.08   13:20.64   1   5   
  2 Jarrard, Gracie           Jr Natrona             13:27.13   13:50.93   1   3   
  3 Brutsman, Jaden           Fr Kelly Walsh                    14:42.50   2   1   
  4 Trujillo, Alyssa          Fr Natrona             14:56.30   14:51.57   1 
  5 Godwin, Trinity           So Natrona             15:34.80   16:21.53   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jade              Sr Kelly Walsh            16.65      16.82    5   
  2 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh            17.68      17.94    3   
  3 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona                18.53      18.98    1   
  4 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                18.92      19.59  
  5 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                20.56      20.56  
  6 Short, Darrah             Fr Kelly Walsh            21.50      21.94  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palmer, Jade              Sr Kelly Walsh            50.84      49.78    5   
  2 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh            52.63      52.62    3   
  3 Willis, Madyson           Fr Natrona                55.00      54.11    1   
  4 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona                53.88      56.19  
  5 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                55.04      56.90  
  6 Lohrer, Rylie             Fr Natrona                58.18      59.47  
  7 Short, Darrah             Fr Kelly Walsh                     1:01.04  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelly Walsh High School                             50.54      50.28    5   
     1) Czellecz, Grace Sr              2) Simmons, Clacie Sr             
     3) Szymczak, Cece Sr               4) Rowe, Taylor Fr                
  2 Natrona                                             52.76      50.78  
     1) Dunbar, Hannah So               2) Gallegos, Raeyn So             
     3) Marcovitz, Mackenzie Fr         4) Mooren, Parker Fr              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                           4:15.00    4:17.60    5   
     1) Orr, Alex Sr                    2) White, Samantha Jr             
     3) Miller, Jacey Fr                4) Mooren, Parker Fr              
  2 Kelly Walsh High School                                      4:28.31  
     1) Strube, Sarah Fr                2) Bowers, Josette So             
     3) Blesi, Bethany Fr               4) Walker, Kailey So              
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dobby, Sage               So Kelly Walsh          4-10.00    4-08.00    5   
  2 Strube, Sarah             Fr Kelly Walsh          4-08.00    4-04.00    3   
  3 White, Samantha           Jr Natrona              4-07.00    4-04.00    1   
  4 Bowers, Josette           So Kelly Walsh          4-06.00    4-02.00  
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stibley, Kayla            So Natrona              9-06.00    9-06.00    5   
  2 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh          8-03.00    8-00.00    3   
  3 Hull, Saaj                So Kelly Walsh          8-03.00    8-00.00    1   
  4 Coventry, Madison         Sr Kelly Walsh          7-06.00    7-00.00  
  5 Martin, Katlin            Jr Natrona              7-08.00    7-00.00  
  6 Moore, Chandler           Sr Kelly Walsh          5-09.00    6-06.00  
 -- Brownell, Rosslyn         So Natrona              7-08.00         NH  
 -- Crossen, Cassi            Fr Natrona              6-06.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kailey            So Kelly Walsh         16-02.75   16-11.00    5   
  2 Vinich, Madison           Jr Kelly Walsh         16-04.25   16-10.00    3   
  3 Carruth, Corin            Fr Kelly Walsh         15-07.00   15-09.75    1   
  4 Gallegos, Raeyn           So Natrona             16-03.25   14-09.75  
  5 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona             14-06.75   14-08.25  
  6 Robinson, Tierney         Fr Kelly Walsh         14-11.50   14-04.25  
  7 Rowe, Taylor              Fr Kelly Walsh         15-10.00   14-03.75  
  8 Swann, Emma               Jr Natrona             13-09.00   14-01.50  
  9 White, Samantha           Jr Natrona             14-02.00   13-08.50  
 10 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona             12-06.00   13-08.00  
 11 Crossen, Cassi            Fr Natrona                        13-02.50  
 12 Eathorne, Maya            Fr Kelly Walsh         13-11.00   12-06.00  
 13 Shaffer, Lauren           Fr Natrona             13-08.00   12-05.50  
 13 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona                        12-05.50  
 15 Orndorff, Taylor          Fr Natrona             11-06.25   11-04.50  
 16 Dreiling, Shaylena        Fr Kelly Walsh         12-00.50   10-08.50  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Taulealea, Hannah         So Kelly Walsh         31-02.00   31-00.75    5   
  2 Strube, Sarah             Fr Kelly Walsh         30-08.75   29-07.50    3   
  3 Smith, Chloe              So Natrona                        28-04.00    1   
  4 Mooren, Parker            Fr Natrona                        28-00.50  
  5 Turnbull, Kessie          Fr Natrona             28-01.00   27-01.00  
  6 Sims, Shaelyn             Fr Natrona                        26-02.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dedic, Maddison           Jr Kelly Walsh         40-11.00   38-03.00    5   
  2 Hermon, Teara             Sr Kelly Walsh         35-09.00   36-10.00    3   
  3 Dutro, Kassandra          Jr Kelly Walsh         36-06.00   35-01.00    1   
  4 Johnson, Jamia            Jr Kelly Walsh         34-11.00   35-00.00  
  5 Schultz, Isabella         So Natrona             32-05.00   31-04.00  
  6 Landry, Elizabeth         Jr Natrona             32-09.00   31-02.00  
  7 Schmidt, Kodi             Jr Natrona             33-11.00   30-05.00  
  8 Johnson, Jayla            Fr Kelly Walsh         32-04.00   30-04.00  
  9 Forsyth, Sierra           So Natrona             30-07.00   29-04.00  
 10 Loepp, Morgan             So Natrona             30-03.50   29-02.00  
 11 Clark, Lilly              Fr Kelly Walsh         29-02.00   29-00.00  
 12 Williams, Madison         Fr Kelly Walsh         28-03.00   28-10.00  
 13 Delaney, Taylor           Jr Kelly Walsh         30-05.00   28-08.00  
 14 Shedden, Jessica          So Natrona             27-03.50   28-03.25  
 15 Ferguson, Zoee            Fr Natrona             28-09.50   26-08.00  
 16 Roy, Janet                So Natrona             22-08.50   26-06.00  
 17 Trujillo, Rachelle        Fr Kelly Walsh         22-08.00   26-05.50  
 18 Bonner, Bailey            So Natrona                        25-11.50  
 19 Box, Jessica              Jr Natrona             28-07.00   25-10.00  
 20 Christensen, Savanna      Jr Kelly Walsh         28-03.00   25-02.25  
 21 Wilson, Peyton            Jr Natrona             25-11.00   24-04.50  
 22 Sanford, Elizabeth        Jr Natrona             24-01.00   23-01.50  
 23 Szymanski, April          So Kelly Walsh         24-03.00   23-01.00  
 24 Arteta, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh         21-07.00   22-11.50  
 25 Sutton, Haley             Fr Natrona             22-01.00   22-03.25  
 26 Ingram, Amanda            Fr Natrona             24-01.50   22-00.50  
 27 Hardy, Jadynn             Fr Kelly Walsh         23-06.00   21-06.00  
 28 Day, Sarah                So Kelly Walsh         20-07.00   20-05.25  
 29 Szymczak, Jessica         Fr Kelly Walsh         19-11.00   19-03.00  
 30 Moore, Chandler           Sr Kelly Walsh         19-01.00   19-01.00  
 31 Mendoza, Hannah           So Kelly Walsh         19-02.00   18-11.00  
 32 Elvestad, Olivia          Fr Kelly Walsh         19-09.00   17-10.50  
 33 Coleman, Makayla          So Kelly Walsh         18-05.00   17-08.50  
 34 Moreno, Alexei            Fr Natrona                        12-09.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Jamia            Jr Kelly Walsh           109-10     118-04    5   
  2 Dedic, Maddison           Jr Kelly Walsh           104-05     117-01    3   
  3 Dutro, Kassandra          Jr Kelly Walsh           110-01     105-00    1   
  4 Hermon, Teara             Sr Kelly Walsh           116-02     103-04  
  5 Schultz, Isabella         So Natrona                96-11     100-06  
  6 Coventry, Madison         Sr Kelly Walsh           106-06     100-01  
  7 Delaney, Taylor           Jr Kelly Walsh           106-01     100-00  
  8 Johnson, Jayla            Fr Kelly Walsh            81-03      96-10  
  9 Wilson, Peyton            Jr Natrona                86-08      86-04  
 10 Sanford, Elizabeth        Jr Natrona                80-08      83-09  
 11 Landry, Elizabeth         Jr Natrona             92-02.75      81-09  
 12 Forsyth, Sierra           So Natrona                80-00      80-01  
 13 Clark, Lilly              Fr Kelly Walsh            77-05      79-09  
 14 Hardy, Jadynn             Fr Kelly Walsh            73-06      78-08  
 15 Shedden, Jessica          So Natrona                82-00      78-00  
 16 Williams, Madison         Fr Kelly Walsh            72-11      76-07  
 17 Turnbull, Kessie          Fr Natrona             76-08.50      76-02  
 18 Loepp, Morgan             So Natrona                84-10      73-04  
 19 Ferguson, Zoee            Fr Natrona                81-06      70-03  
 20 Ingram, Amanda            Fr Natrona                79-08      69-10  
 21 Roy, Janet                So Natrona                70-09      69-00  
 22 Christensen, Savanna      Jr Kelly Walsh            74-00      65-06  
 23 Elvestad, Olivia          Fr Kelly Walsh                       62-01  
 24 Mendoza, Hannah           So Kelly Walsh            65-11      62-00  
 25 Bonner, Bailey            So Natrona                           56-11  
 25 Szymczak, Jessica         Fr Kelly Walsh            67-04      56-11  
 27 Szymanski, April          So Kelly Walsh            57-05      55-03  
 28 Sutton, Haley             Fr Natrona                49-02      54-11  
 29 Arteta, Alexis            So Kelly Walsh            49-02      52-00  
 30 Moore, Chandler           Sr Kelly Walsh            56-07      51-07  
 31 Trujillo, Rachelle        Fr Kelly Walsh            67-02      50-01  
 32 Coleman, Makayla          So Kelly Walsh            51-11      48-01  
 33 Moreno, Alexei            Fr Natrona                           39-07  
 -- Shaffer, Lauren           Fr Natrona                65-10         ND  
 -- Schmidt, Kodi             Jr Natrona               108-01         ND  
 -- Day, Sarah                So Kelly Walsh            61-10         ND  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brachtenbach, Chase       So Natrona                11.32      11.22   7   5   
  2 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona                11.59      11.49   7   3   
  3 Carter, Cameron           Sr Kelly Walsh            11.70      11.59   7   1   
  4 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                11.54      11.62   7 
  5 Perin, Ishmael            So Kelly Walsh            11.53      11.75   7 
  6 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh            11.79      11.85   7 
  7 Kidney, Colby             Sr Kelly Walsh            11.64      11.87   7 
  8 Palepale, Tevita          Jr Kelly Walsh            11.96      11.90   6 
  9 Wilson, D'Maerik          Sr Kelly Walsh            11.94      11.96   7 
 10 Westhoff, Keaton          Jr Kelly Walsh            12.13      11.99   6 
 11 Wilson, Dontevian         So Kelly Walsh            12.15      12.08   5 
 12 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona                12.85      12.09   3 
 13 Rizzi, Aure               Sr Natrona                12.04      12.13   6 
 14 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                12.18      12.25   5 
 15 Nathan, Caleb             Jr Kelly Walsh            12.20      12.31   5 
 16 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona                12.14      12.35   6 
 17 Henrickson, William       So Kelly Walsh            12.54      12.36   4 
 18 Yetter, Wyatt             So Natrona                12.02      12.38   6 
 19 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                12.19      12.41   5 
 20 Lowick, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh            12.00      12.48   6 
 21 Nolan, Timothy            Sr Kelly Walsh            12.10      12.49   6 
 22 Foy, Ryan                 So Kelly Walsh            12.33      12.50   4 
 22 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                12.75      12.50   3 
 24 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                12.21      12.54   5 
 24 Brenton, Brett            Jr Natrona                12.60      12.54   4 
 26 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona                12.36      12.56   4 
 27 Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                12.68      12.57   3 
 28 Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona                12.60      12.64   4 
 29 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                12.31      12.66   4 
 30 Snider, Jarrod            So Kelly Walsh            12.24      12.70   5 
 31 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                12.17      12.72   5 
 32 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh            13.01      12.86   3 
 33 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                12.50      12.91   4 
 34 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh            12.96      12.95   3 
 35 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                12.60      12.96   4 
 36 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                13.15      12.98   2 
 37 Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh            13.14      13.18   3 
 38 Chivers, Crue             Fr Kelly Walsh            12.92      13.36   3 
 39 Ridgeway, Ben             So Kelly Walsh            13.74      13.59   2 
 40 Gronning, Aj              Sr Kelly Walsh            15.03      13.94   1 
 41 Parker, Charlie           So Kelly Walsh            14.35      14.18   2 
 42 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                14.65      14.92   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gallegos, Maeson          Jr Natrona                23.80      23.62   5   5   
  2 Felbeck, Morgan           So Natrona                23.69      23.97   5   3   
  3 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                24.30      24.28   5   1   
  4 Brachtenbach, Chase       So Natrona                23.17      24.29   5 
  5 Wilson, D'Maerik          Sr Kelly Walsh            24.50      24.47   5 
  6 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh            23.65      24.49   5 
  7 Norvelle, Brett           Jr Natrona                25.00      24.77   4 
  8 Wilson, Dontevian         So Kelly Walsh            24.39      24.80   5 
  9 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona                25.48      25.06   3 
 10 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                24.76      25.11   4 
 11 Rizzi, Aure               Sr Natrona                24.92      25.13   4 
 12 Yetter, Wyatt             So Natrona                24.63      25.23   4 
 13 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                25.77      25.36   3 
 14 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                24.62      25.51   4 
 15 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh            25.18      25.52   4 
 16 Acres, Ben                Jr Natrona                25.98      25.67   3 
 17 Brenton, Brett            Jr Natrona                25.84      25.70   3 
 18 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona                26.28      25.86   2 
 19 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona                27.14      26.53   2 
 20 Batomalaque, Arneil       Sr Kelly Walsh            26.66      26.66   2 
 21 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona                27.74      26.91   2 
 22 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                26.49      27.01   2 
 23 Wurtz, Bryce              Fr Natrona                26.24      27.41   3 
 24 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona                26.02      28.19   3 
 25 Parker, Charlie           So Kelly Walsh                       28.51   1 
 26 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                26.11      28.53   3 
 27 Gronning, Aj              Sr Kelly Walsh            30.31      29.46   1 
 28 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona                33.06      34.09   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brachtenbach, Chase       So Natrona                52.82      53.84   4   5   
  2 Nathan, Caleb             Jr Kelly Walsh            54.46      53.97   4   3   
  3 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona                54.73      55.27   4   1   
  4 Henrickson, William       So Kelly Walsh            55.00      55.81   4 
  5 DeArmon, Dakota           Jr Natrona                55.82      55.99   4 
  6 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona                55.91      56.19   3 
  7 Nolan, Timothy            Sr Kelly Walsh            56.15      56.45   3 
  8 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona                58.42      58.10   3 
  9 Gromer, Austin            Fr Kelly Walsh            57.41      58.18   3 
 10 Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                         1:00.32   1 
 11 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona                58.81    1:00.95   3 
 12 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh            59.71    1:01.40   2 
 13 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona              1:00.00    1:03.29   2 
 14 Ridgeway, Ben             So Kelly Walsh          1:04.32    1:07.11   2 
 15 Eastman, Gabe             Fr Natrona              1:17.00    1:16.84   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Condelario, Garrett       Sr Natrona              2:00.00    2:02.96    5   
  2 Lowick, Ryan              Jr Kelly Walsh          2:07.46    2:11.01    3   
  3 Robinson, Nate            Sr Kelly Walsh          2:07.00    2:13.34    1   
  4 Henry, Mason              Fr Natrona              2:15.00    2:13.83  
  5 Carothers, Kaeston        Jr Natrona              2:13.00    2:16.97  
  6 Bridge, Alex              Jr Kelly Walsh          2:15.54    2:18.39  
  7 Frank, Ethan              Sr Natrona              2:18.00    2:20.54  
  8 Etzelmiller, Connor       Fr Natrona              2:26.00    2:20.97  
  9 Wendling, Cameron         Jr Kelly Walsh          2:20.78    2:21.04  
 10 Brownlow, Jarod           Jr Kelly Walsh          2:20.00    2:23.69  
 11 Geddie, Elijah            Sr Natrona              2:17.00    2:24.67  
 12 Hartl, Bryson             So Natrona              2:37.00    2:31.31  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Weydeveld, Gibson         Sr Natrona              4:37.00    4:48.61    5   
  2 Robinson, Nate            Sr Kelly Walsh          4:52.36    4:59.00    3   
  3 Frank, Ethan              Sr Natrona              4:56.00    5:04.89    1   
  4 Etzelmiller, Connor       Fr Natrona              5:11.00    5:08.20  
  5 Wendling, Cameron         Jr Kelly Walsh          5:08.44    5:13.23  
  6 Brownlow, Jarod           Jr Kelly Walsh          5:08.26    5:13.29  
  7 Geddie, Elijah            Sr Natrona              5:23.00    5:30.09  
  8 Hartl, Bryson             So Natrona              5:40.00    5:52.73  
  9 Hansen, Chandler          Fr Kelly Walsh          6:05.45    6:07.40  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Yeadon, Nate              So Natrona             11:06.00   11:17.14    5   
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                16.53      17.74    5   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona                45.31      45.99   2   5   
  2 Brandt, Hunter            So Natrona                44.97      46.00   2   3   
  3 Robitaille, Thomas        Sr Natrona                47.09      46.01   2   1   
  4 Folchert, Preston         So Kelly Walsh            48.12      47.60   2 
  5 Yetter, Wyatt             So Natrona                48.16      48.56   2 
  6 Snider, Jarrod            So Kelly Walsh            49.61      49.39   2 
  7 True, Johnathon           Fr Natrona                           50.63   1 
  8 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona                52.20      51.17   1 
  9 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona                51.04      51.31   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                             44.58      44.91    5   
     1) Campbell, Tehl So               2) Brandt, Hunter So              
     3) Felbeck, Morgan So              4) Gallegos, Maeson Jr            
  2 Kelly Walsh Boys                                    44.50      45.70  
     1) Carter, Cameron Sr              2) Wilson, D'Maerik Sr            
     3) Nolan, Timothy Sr               4) Kidney, Colby Sr               
  3 Kelly Walsh Boys  'C'                               45.50      46.52  
     1) Perin, Ishmael So               2) Wilson, Dontevian So           
     3) Snider, Jarrod So               4) Yoosook, Emory Fr              
  4 Kelly Walsh Boys  'B'                               45.00      48.56  
     1) Nathan, Caleb Jr                2) Palepale, Tevita Jr            
     3) Lowick, Ryan Jr                 4) Westhoff, Keaton Jr            
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                           3:35.00    3:36.24    5   
     1) Brachtenbach, Chase So          2) Condelario, Garrett Sr         
     3) Felbeck, Morgan So              4) Gallegos, Maeson Jr            
  2 Kelly Walsh Boys                                  3:40.00    3:41.43  
     1) Westhoff, Keaton Jr             2) Wilson, D'Maerik Sr            
     3) Nolan, Timothy Sr               4) Lowick, Ryan Jr                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Natrona                                           8:44.00    8:57.79    5   
     1) Weydeveld, Gibson Sr            2) Carothers, Kaeston Jr          
     3) Henry, Mason Fr                 4) Yeadon, Nate So                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Acres, Ben                Jr Natrona              5-10.00    5-10.00    5   
  2 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-08.00    3   
  3 White, Seth               So Kelly Walsh          5-08.00    5-08.00    1   
  4 L'Ami, Carter             Jr Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-06.00  
  5 Brenton, Brett            Jr Natrona              5-08.00    5-06.00  
  6 Yoosook, Emory            Fr Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-06.00  
  7 Hagar, Brennan            Jr Natrona                         5-04.00  
  8 Melton, Matthew           Sr Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-04.00  
  9 Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh                     5-00.00  
 -- Chivers, Conner           Sr Kelly Walsh          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh          4-08.00         NH  
 -- Folchert, Preston         So Kelly Walsh                          NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hull, Cody                Jr Kelly Walsh         12-03.00   12-00.00    5   
  2 Henshaw, Connor           Jr Natrona             12-03.00   12-00.00    3   
  3 Rasmussen, Christian      So Natrona             10-09.00   11-00.00    1   
  4 Weickum, Hunter           Fr Natrona             10-09.00   10-06.00  
  5 Skalsky, Karson           So Kelly Walsh         10-03.00   10-00.00  
  6 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona             10-06.00    9-06.00  
  7 Foy, Ryan                 So Kelly Walsh         10-06.00    9-00.00  
  8 Wurtz, Bryce              Fr Natrona                         8-06.00  
  9 White, Seth               So Kelly Walsh          9-03.00    8-00.00  
 -- Felbeck, Seth             Fr Natrona                              NH  
 -- Nathan, Caleb             Jr Kelly Walsh          8-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Nolan, Thomas             So Kelly Walsh         19-05.00   19-06.00    5   
  2 Coventry, Sage            So Kelly Walsh         18-02.00   19-03.50    3   
  3 Carter, Cameron           Sr Kelly Walsh         18-11.00   18-03.50    1   
  4 Harrison, Ryan            Sr Kelly Walsh         17-09.00   17-11.75  
  5 Brenton, Brett            Jr Natrona             18-03.00   17-11.00  
  6 Campbell, Tehl            So Natrona             19-00.00   17-10.25  
  7 Harshman, Jesse           Jr Natrona             17-02.00   17-09.00  
  8 Johnson, Trevor           Sr Natrona             18-08.00   17-07.00  
  9 Wallace, Dante            Fr Natrona             17-07.00   17-06.50  
 10 Robitaille, Thomas        Sr Natrona             18-10.00   17-04.00  
 11 L'Ami, Carter             Jr Kelly Walsh         16-09.00   17-03.25  
 12 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona             16-11.00   16-11.50  
 13 Cox, Ethan                So Natrona             17-01.00   16-11.00  
 14 Strube, Joel              Sr Kelly Walsh         18-09.00   16-08.50  
 15 Chivers, Conner           Sr Kelly Walsh         17-11.00   16-05.25  
 16 Wurtz, Bryce              Fr Natrona             17-05.00   16-05.00  
 17 Hancock, Jayson           Fr Kelly Walsh         17-04.00   16-04.75  
 18 Bailey, Griffin           So Natrona             16-11.00   16-02.75  
 19 Slaymaker, Gunnar         Fr Kelly Walsh         14-04.00   16-02.00  
 20 Stoner, Kade              So Natrona             17-06.00   16-00.25  
 21 Andreev, Danila           Fr Natrona             17-01.00   15-09.00  
 22 Bever, Justin             Fr Natrona             15-07.00   15-06.00  
 23 Parker, Charlie           So Kelly Walsh         15-01.00   14-06.00  
 24 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh         14-02.00   14-03.25  
 -- Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh         15-03.00         ND  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Harrison, Ryan            Sr Kelly Walsh         36-09.00   37-05.75    5   
  2 Langmade, Michael         Sr Natrona             36-08.00   36-10.00    3   
  3 Rizzi, Aure               Sr Natrona             41-02.00   36-07.00    1   
  4 Yeager, Christian         Jr Natrona             40-03.00   35-06.50  
  5 Calvert, Joshua           Jr Kelly Walsh         31-04.00   30-06.50  
  6 Stone, Painter            So Kelly Walsh         29-07.00   29-08.00  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona             48-00.00   44-11.50    5   
  2 Bloom, Tanner             Sr Kelly Walsh         45-04.00   44-01.00    3   
  3 Bacon, Kyle               Sr Kelly Walsh                    43-03.00    1   
  4 Brown, Chris              Jr Natrona             39-00.00   41-04.50  
  5 Rizzi, Corey              So Natrona             43-08.00   40-10.50  
  6 Hackworth, Ethan          Jr Natrona             40-10.00   38-11.50  
  7 Crowe, Jacob              Fr Natrona             38-04.00   38-04.50  
  8 Thomas, Gavin             Fr Kelly Walsh         37-03.00   36-11.00  
  9 Corr, Joshua              So Natrona             36-01.00   36-08.00  
 10 Tille, Brock              Jr Natrona             35-08.00   36-03.00  
 11 Rice, Wesley              Jr Natrona             40-03.00   36-01.00  
 12 Neuroth, Logan            Jr Kelly Walsh         37-01.00   34-07.00  
 13 Siedschlag, Jared         Jr Natrona             34-08.00   34-06.50  
 14 Wright, Hunter            Sr Kelly Walsh                    34-01.00  
 15 White, Karsten            So Natrona             36-01.00   33-09.00  
 16 Mellon, Kameron           So Kelly Walsh         35-04.00   32-04.50  
 17 Hansen, Bastian           Fr Kelly Walsh         31-08.00   31-06.00  
 18 Nighswonger, Kellen       Jr Kelly Walsh                    31-03.00  
 19 Burton, Chance            Fr Kelly Walsh         33-00.00   30-10.00  
 20 Nussbaum, Duane           So Kelly Walsh         31-05.00   30-07.00  
 21 Heward, Mark              Jr Kelly Walsh         28-11.00   30-04.00  
 22 McBroom, Conner           Fr Kelly Walsh         31-08.00   27-09.00  
 23 Shaw, Nikan               Fr Kelly Walsh         27-04.00   27-07.00  
 24 Jump, Kendrick            So Kelly Walsh         24-08.00   27-01.00  
 25 Flores, Marcus            So Kelly Walsh                    26-11.00  
 26 Thapa, Ryan               So Kelly Walsh         23-09.00   24-04.00  
 27 Edwards, Gatlin           Fr Kelly Walsh         25-05.00   23-04.00  
 28 Garcia, Esteban           So Kelly Walsh         26-00.00   21-07.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Bacon, Kyle               Sr Kelly Walsh                      129-05    5   
  2 Gustafson, Brendon        So Natrona               137-08     125-10    3   
  3 Brown, Chris              Jr Natrona               114-00     121-03    1   
  4 Hackworth, Ethan          Jr Natrona               111-09     117-02  
  5 Corr, Joshua              So Natrona               102-02     109-10  
  6 Hansen, Bastian           Fr Kelly Walsh            92-07     105-07  
  7 Crowe, Jacob              Fr Natrona               101-10     101-02  
  8 Rice, Wesley              Jr Natrona               100-03      95-05  
  9 White, Karsten            So Natrona                91-00   93-06.50  
 10 Siedschlag, Jared         Jr Natrona                87-10      91-09  
 10 Thomas, Gavin             Fr Kelly Walsh            85-10      91-09  
 12 Nussbaum, Duane           So Kelly Walsh            88-01      89-08  
 13 Rizzi, Corey              So Natrona                92-10      87-10  
 14 Tille, Brock              Jr Natrona                92-04      84-06  
 15 Shaw, Nikan               Fr Kelly Walsh            93-05      84-05  
 16 Mellon, Kameron           So Kelly Walsh           101-03      84-02  
 17 Neuroth, Logan            Jr Kelly Walsh           107-07      80-09  
 18 Nighswonger, Kellen       Jr Kelly Walsh                       80-03  
 19 Burton, Chance            Fr Kelly Walsh            92-01      77-04  
 20 McBroom, Conner           Fr Kelly Walsh            80-07      73-07  
 21 Flores, Marcus            So Kelly Walsh            49-01   70-06.50  
 22 Jump, Kendrick            So Kelly Walsh                       69-10  
 23 Garcia, Esteban           So Kelly Walsh            67-02      66-02  
 24 Heward, Mark              Jr Kelly Walsh            56-03      58-01  
 25 Thapa, Ryan               So Kelly Walsh            40-01      53-02  
 -- Bloom, Tanner             Sr Kelly Walsh           136-00         ND  
 -- Edwards, Gatlin           Fr Kelly Walsh            58-09         ND  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kelly Walsh High School    101        2) Natrona                    35   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Natrona                     90        2) Kelly Walsh Boys           43