Licensed to Campbell County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/2/2018 05:37 PM
        2018 WY State Indoor Track Championships - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018        
                               Recreation Center                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moodry, Kelly                Sheridan                7.38       7.34q  6 
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                    7.23       7.34q  8 
  3 Battershell, Rachel          Laramie                 7.47       7.35q  5 
  4 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley             7.34       7.55q  7 
  5 Wulff, Kyra                  Laramie                 7.60       7.56q  2 
  6 Downham, Raegen              Cheyenne South          7.76       7.57q  1 
  7 Olson, Josie                 Campbell County         7.80       7.62q  5 
  8 Roswadovski, Grace           Thunder Basin           7.78       7.64q  2 
  9 Wanjoku, Favour              Rock Springs            7.72       7.66   1 
 10 Russell, Chayci              Kelly Walsh             7.80       7.75   4 
 11 Meredith, Faith              Cheyenne Central        7.49       7.76   4 
 12 Beckley, Breonna             Natrona County          7.92       7.77   1 
 12 Lawson, Taemalle             Sheridan                7.87       7.77   7 
 14 Evans, Ashtyn                Thunder Basin           7.85       7.78   7 
 15 Hoyt, Lauren                 Green River             7.89       7.79   4 
 15 Edwards, Jozi                Thunder Basin           7.79       7.79   3 
 17 Dower, Kodi                  Western Heritage        7.86       7.83   8 
 18 Murphree, Madeline           Campbell County         7.95       7.84   1 
 18 Carlos, Dulce                Cheyenne East           7.99       7.84   3 
 20 Roswadovski, Peyton          Thunder Basin           7.91       7.89   2 
 21 Stickelman, Colby            Laramie                 7.89       7.90   5 
 22 Brandt, Rhys                 Rock Springs            8.00       7.92   5 
 23 Chipperfield, Kendal         Kelly Walsh             7.52       7.97   3 
 23 Toso, Jocelyn                Riverton                7.88       7.97   6 
 25 Beyl, Kylan                  Campbell County         7.98       7.98   2 
 25 King, Rachel                 Laramie                 7.86       7.98   8 
 27 Nacey, Kenady                Rock Springs            8.52       8.03   6 
 27 Blesi, Bethany               Kelly Walsh             7.85       8.03   6 
 29 Cornia, Megan                Lovell                  8.04       8.04   7 
 30 Wilson, Desarae              Campbell County         8.11       8.08   5 
 31 Bolton, Addy                 Sheridan                8.08       8.09   7 
 32 Wiford, Latasha              Cheyenne Central        8.07       8.10   8 
 33 Hasegowa, Tomoka             Lovell                  8.20       8.13   1 
 33 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh             8.05       8.13   8 
 35 Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs            8.10       8.14   6 
 36 Dubisz, Emma                 Star Valley             8.00       8.16   4 
 37 Waiters, Kaylah              Cheyenne East           8.20       8.17   2 
 38 Johnson, Madi                Riverton                8.31       8.18   6 
 38 Coon, Marissa                Sheridan                8.13       8.18   3 
 40 Brownell, Ellyce             Natrona County          8.13       8.19   4 
 41 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona County          8.31       8.23   5 
 42 Liserio, Adriana             Star Valley             7.90       8.28   3 
 43 Gissendanner, Savannah       Cheyenne South          8.62       8.32   3 
 44 Martin, Katlin               Natrona County          8.38       8.33   7 
 45 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River            8.24       8.34   1 
 46 Bass, Summeri                Riverton                8.51       8.35   7 
 47 Satterwhite, Jala            Lovell                  8.42       8.39   8 
 47 Campos, Jimena               Green River             8.28       8.39   4 
 49 Schroder, Emma               Tongue River            8.28       8.44   3 
 50 Friend, Maddie               Star Valley             8.02       8.46   6 
 51 Price, Jennica               Cheyenne South          8.60       8.52   5 
 52 Johnson, Jacoby              Riverton                8.40       8.59   8 
 53 Brown, Kate                  Big Horn                8.60       8.66   4 
 54 Kunz, Isabella               Worland                 8.72       8.74   1 
 54 Warner, Dani                 Worland                 8.70       8.74   2 
 56 Deniz, Myra                  Worland                 9.03       9.22   1 
 57 Abbott, Katelyn              Tongue River            9.26       9.54   2 
 -- Hall, Gracie                 Lovell                  8.27        DNF   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Moodry, Kelly                Sheridan               26.97      26.21q  7 
  2 Battershell, Rachel          Laramie                26.51      26.79q  9 
  3 Downham, Raegen              Cheyenne South         26.75      26.80q  8 
  4 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                   26.36      27.02q 10 
  5 Knottnerus, Delaney          Thunder Basin          28.06      27.20q  1 
  6 Klugness, Nicole             Kelly Walsh            27.96      27.22q  1 
  7 Bedard, Alyssa               Rock Springs           27.11      27.27q  6 
  8 Olson, Josie                 Campbell County        27.91      27.28q  2 
  9 Roswadovski, Grace           Thunder Basin          27.89      27.47q  3 
 10 Goodrich, Jenna              Cheyenne Central       28.21      27.56q  2 
 11 Beckley, Breonna             Natrona County         28.31      27.64q  5 
 11 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley            27.83      27.64q  4 
 13 Groth, Caydince              Cheyenne South         28.48      27.89   8 
 14 Prescott, Elizabeth          Cheyenne Central       28.90      27.97   9 
 15 Akambasi, Ketisa             Laramie                27.70      28.06   5 
 16 King, Rachel                 Laramie                28.68      28.11  10 
 17 Evans, Ashtyn                Thunder Basin          28.40      28.26   7 
 18 White, Sammie                Natrona County         28.29      28.32   4 
 19 Stickelman, Colby            Laramie                28.29      28.37   3 
 20 Stumbaugh, Alyssa            Thunder Basin          28.52      28.53   9 
 21 Brandt, Rhys                 Rock Springs           28.70      28.63  10 
 22 Phillips, Megan              Campbell County        28.32      28.70   6 
 23 Chipperfield, Kendal         Kelly Walsh            29.16      28.78   6 
 24 Russell, Chayci              Kelly Walsh            29.39      28.95   2 
 25 Mooren, Parker               Natrona County         29.07      29.11   7 
 26 Nacey, Kenady                Rock Springs           29.39      29.15   3 
 27 Murphree, Madeline           Campbell County                   29.36   8 
 28 Cornia, Megan                Lovell                 29.77      29.40   3 
 29 Vincent, Annie               Riverton               30.05      29.48   8 
 30 Glynn, Hannah                Kelly Walsh            29.67      29.52   1 
 31 Gee, Alannah                 Big Horn               29.79      29.56   4 
 32 Politi, Oliva                Rock Springs           29.03      29.58   8 
 33 Bolton, Addy                 Sheridan               29.70      29.61   1 
 34 Helferich, Staci             Sheridan               29.97      29.63   6 
 35 Coon, Marissa                Sheridan               29.71      29.64   2 
 36 Dubisz, Emma                 Star Valley            29.25      29.82   4 
 37 Salinas, Jess                Cheyenne Central       29.97      30.11   5 
 38 Mills, Kylah                 Worland                30.04      30.21   7 
 39 Satterwhite, Jala            Lovell                 30.49      30.30  10 
 40 Collins, Lauryn              Campbell County        30.15      30.41   9 
 41 Hunting, Frances             Star Valley            30.88      30.81   4 
 42 Johnson, Madi                Riverton               30.53      30.82  10 
 43 Bowen, Winter                Natrona County         30.62      30.87   7 
 44 Bass, Summeri                Riverton               31.27      30.98   1 
 45 Johnson, Jacoby              Riverton               30.53      31.03   9 
 46 Franklin, Libby              Big Horn               31.83      31.07   2 
 47 Waiters, Kaylah              Cheyenne East          29.22      31.14   5 
 48 Purdy, Rylie                 Cheyenne Central       30.64      31.17   6 
 49 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River           30.72      31.18   5 
 50 Schroder, Emma               Tongue River           31.62      31.21   1 
 51 Wolfley, McCora              Star Valley            31.05      31.34   3 
 52 Brown, Kate                  Big Horn               31.13      31.40   2 
 53 Mangus, Emily                Lovell                 32.24      31.86   3 
 54 Leonhardt, Jackie            Lovell                 30.62      32.31   8 
 55 Motsick, Carley              Big Horn                          32.94   7 
 56 Warner, Dani                 Worland                34.63      33.07   6 
 57 Deniz, Myra                  Worland                32.85      34.45   5 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moodry, Kelly                Sheridan               58.17      57.60   8  10   
  2 Meredith, Faith              Cheyenne Central     1:01.59    1:01.18   8   8   
  3 Radakovich, Bailee           Rock Springs         1:01.66    1:02.01   8   6   
  4 Prescott, Elizabeth          Cheyenne Central     1:02.59    1:02.35   7   5   
  5 Knottnerus, Delaney          Thunder Basin        1:03.10    1:02.36   7   4   
  6 Johnson, Emmy                Laramie              1:00.05    1:02.50   8   3   
  7 Holiday, Kelli               Cody                 1:02.04    1:02.58   8   2   
  8 Davison, McKenzi             Green River          1:02.05    1:03.01   7   1   
  9 Bingham, Kyleigh             Laramie              1:02.80    1:03.17   7 
 10 Schock, Kalli                Thunder Basin        1:03.50    1:03.21   7 
 11 Moore, Kezley                Thunder Basin        1:02.01    1:03.64   8 
 12 Lange, Ali                   Rock Springs         1:03.86    1:03.88   6 
 13 Groth, Caydince              Cheyenne South       1:05.32    1:04.11   5 
 14 O'Neil, JuliaKay             Lovell               1:03.21    1:04.17   7 
 15 White, Sammie                Natrona County       1:04.53    1:04.33   6 
 16 Murphree, Madeline           Campbell County      1:07.60    1:05.09   4 
 17 Worley, Reghan               Evanston             1:04.67    1:05.26   6 
 18 Smith, Eliza                 Cheyenne Central     1:06.86    1:05.35   5 
 19 Rogaczewski, Sam             Sheridan             1:07.55    1:05.44   5 
 20 Roswadovski, Peyton          Thunder Basin        1:04.96    1:05.56   6 
 21 Miller, Jacey                Natrona County       1:07.66    1:06.75   4 
 22 Hunting, Frances             Star Valley          1:09.53    1:07.01   4 
 23 Demander, Lexie              Evanston             1:06.45    1:07.92   5 
 24 Helferich, Staci             Sheridan             1:07.58    1:08.14   4 
 25 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River         1:08.66    1:08.18   4 
 26 Hunt, Janee                  Green River          1:11.20    1:08.44   3 
 27 Dubisz, Emma                 Star Valley          1:07.99    1:08.45   4 
 28 Hall, Gracie                 Lovell               1:11.07    1:08.84   3 
 29 Pettit, Jaitlyn              Riverton             1:07.00    1:09.08   5 
 30 Fettig, Josie                Sheridan             1:06.58    1:09.14   5 
 31 Maxner, Avery                Kelly Walsh          1:10.56    1:10.00   3 
 32 Garcia, Anastasia            Natrona County       1:12.90    1:11.64   2 
 33 Brantz, Rebecca              Cody                 1:13.60    1:11.97   2 
 34 Wolfley, McCora              Star Valley          1:10.47    1:12.35   3 
 35 Collins, Lauryn              Campbell County      1:10.97    1:12.36   3 
 36 Willadson, Calen             Natrona County       1:16.67    1:12.61   2 
 37 Brunelli, Kelsey             Campbell County      1:16.98    1:13.47   1 
 38 Leonhardt, Jackie            Lovell               1:11.34    1:14.45   3 
 39 Chase, Maeli                 Cheyenne Central     1:12.84    1:14.72   2 
 40 Coad, Katie                  Kelly Walsh                     1:15.91   1 
 41 Simpson, Jozi                Lovell               1:14.66    1:16.33   2 
 42 England, Jill                Star Valley                     1:16.83   1 
 43 Buckman, Carmyn              Worland              1:16.64    1:18.25   2 
 44 Watson, Mollie               Big Horn             1:29.94    1:28.43   1 
 -- Phillips, Megan              Campbell County      1:05.14         DQ   6 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Central    10:47.02   11:04.34   2  10   
  2 Miller, Claudia              Cheyenne Central    12:10.79   11:22.90   2   8   
  3 Johnson, Emmy                Laramie             11:33.38   11:38.44   2   6   
  4 Klamm, Shaelynn              Thunder Basin       12:18.97   12:01.70   2   5   
  5 Dodds, Allison               Laramie             12:18.71   12:06.24   2   4   
  6 Preston, Trinity             Sheridan            12:24.79   12:13.16   2   3   
  7 Barton, Brittany             Evanston            12:01.00   12:25.99   2   2   
  8 Angell, Jacie                Star Valley         11:59.48   12:27.21   2   1   
  9 Heywood, Emmy                Star Valley         12:25.88   12:28.81   2 
 10 Moran, Kate                  Sheridan            12:48.66   12:33.53   2 
 11 Ochoa, Chariti               Campbell County     13:00.22   12:48.41   1 
 12 Daniels, Caitlyn             Natrona County      13:09.01   12:54.27   1 
 13 Jones, Jordan                Thunder Basin       12:25.07   13:01.87   2 
 14 Chatfield, Sydney            Riverton            13:06.95   13:04.44   1 
 15 Angell, Shaelee              Star Valley         12:50.91   13:18.57   2 
 16 Gebs, Hadley                 Evanston            13:23.14   13:24.90   1 
 17 Crockett, Hanna              Rock Springs        13:26.71   13:28.13   1 
 18 Harvey, Micah                Evanston            13:08.18   13:30.95   1 
 19 Pieper, Martha               Star Valley         12:59.68   13:31.94   1 
 20 Caldwell, Jessica            Lovell              13:42.05   13:35.58   1 
 21 Jarrard, Shannon             Natrona County      14:09.15   13:44.20   1 
 22 Sisemore, Scarlett           Rock Springs        13:50.30   13:56.40   1 
 23 Stewart, Catlynn             Campbell County     14:05.67   14:00.47   1 
 24 Sims, Avril                  Natrona County      14:18.53   14:31.42   1 
 25 Kohr, Cedar                  Thunder Basin       13:52.19   14:55.86   1 
 26 Foley, Elizabeth             Big Horn            14:58.98   15:03.88   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bedard, Alyssa               Rock Springs            8.82       8.95q  5 
  2 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                    8.95       9.02q  4 
  3 Sewell, Taylen               Cheyenne Central        9.80       9.21q  2 
  4 Knez, Trae                   Thunder Basin           9.42       9.29q  1 
  5 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan                9.18       9.42q  2 
  5 Edwards, Jozi                Thunder Basin           9.06       9.42q  3 
  7 Barrett, Piper               Cheyenne Central        9.74       9.44q  3 
  8 Bellon, Peyton               Thunder Basin           9.43       9.53q  2 
  9 Kovar, Shelbi                Sheridan                9.63       9.58   6 
 10 O'Dell, Piper                Sheridan                9.55       9.61   5 
 11 McIntyre, Melicia            Kelly Walsh            10.00       9.63   2 
 12 Klugness, Nicole             Kelly Walsh             9.96       9.64   1 
 13 Gardner, Taylor              Laramie                 9.67       9.66   4 
 14 Peasley, Allie               Laramie                 9.65       9.71   6 
 15 Shaffer, Grace               Cody                    9.46       9.78   3 
 16 Beyl, Kylan                  Campbell County         9.94      10.09   1 
 17 Hoyt, Lauren                 Green River            10.20      10.11   3 
 18 Akambasi, Ketisa             Laramie                 9.47      10.13   4 
 19 Anderson, Amanda             Big Horn                          10.16   3 
 20 Martin, Katlin               Natrona County         10.27      10.17   5 
 21 Carlson, Stella              Rock Springs           10.43      10.31   6 
 22 Grimm, Kami                  Cheyenne Central       10.59      10.37   3 
 22 McKee, Alyssa                Cheyenne East          10.33      10.37   6 
 24 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan                9.66      10.40   5 
 25 Sweet, Emily                 Lovell                 10.48      10.41   5 
 26 Sims, Shaelyn                Natrona County         10.79      10.44   1 
 27 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn               10.90      10.46   6 
 28 Gee, Alannah                 Big Horn               10.64      10.49   1 
 29 Vanetti, Jordan              Natrona County         10.85      10.55   3 
 30 Viehweg, Elisa               Cheyenne East          10.62      10.56   2 
 30 Hall, Gabby                  Evanston                          10.56   2 
 32 Aasen, Reilly                Thunder Basin           9.38      10.74   1 
 33 Lohrer, Rylie                Natrona County         10.82      10.77   2 
 34 Campos, Jimena               Green River            10.49      11.05   4 
 35 Gopp, Kaylie                 Riverton               10.97      11.09   5 
 36 Rankin, Chloe                Campbell County        11.28      11.26   6 
 37 Kunz, Isabella               Worland                11.42      11.74   6 
 38 McDonald, Kiersten           Riverton               11.48      12.01   5 
 39 Harkins, Phaezia             Campbell County        13.15      13.72   4 
 -- Battershell, Rachel          Laramie                 8.73         FS   6 
 -- Dempsey, Hannah              Cheyenne Central       10.26         DQ   4 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 9:43.79    9:50.89   2  10   
     1) Meredith, Faith                 2) Martino, Tessa                 
     3) Frentheway, Aubrey              4) Brownell, Emma                 
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         9:51.52   10:08.56   2   8   
     1) Carroll, Piper                  2) O'Dell, Piper                  
     3) Preston, Trinity                4) Robison, Pippin                
  3 Rock Springs High School  'A'                    10:16.13   10:17.63   2   6   
     1) Longfellow, Shaunti             2) Ramirez, Jenae                 
     3) Shuler, Hanna                   4) Radakovich, Bailee             
  4 Evanston High School  'A'                        10:16.81   10:24.94   2   5   
     1) Barton, Brittany                2) Fuller, Breila                 
     3) Benedict, Emilee                4) Worley, Reghan                 
  5 Laramie High School  'A'                         10:56.55   10:26.00   1   4   
  6 Cody High School  'A'                            10:04.96   10:42.25   2   3   
     1) Holiday, Kelli                  2) Hitchcock, Georgia             
     3) Saurewein, Kathryn              4) Smith, Riley                   
  7 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                   10:24.50   10:42.81   1   2   
     1) Klamm, Shaelynn                 2) Hanson, Meghan                 
     3) Jones, Jordan                   4) Moore, Kezley                  
  8 Star Valley High School  'A'                     10:21.30   10:43.34   2   1   
     1) Angell, Shaelee                 2) Angell, Jacie                  
     3) Kallgren, Brooke                4) Heywood, Emmy                  
  9 Green River High School  'A'                     10:49.00   10:56.38   1 
     1) Arnell, Kaisa                   2) Boyer, Tayla                   
     3) Hunt, Janee                     4) Kettering, Carly               
 10 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                     11:32.70   11:18.54   1 
     1) Burrows, Julia                  2) Pierantoni, Beth               
     3) Realing, Emma                   4) Kruse, Emily                   
 11 Natrona County High School  'A'                  11:03.55   11:42.28   1 
     1) Sims, Avril                     2) Saul, Allison                  
     3) Jarrard, Shannon                4) Daniels, Caitlyn               
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:23.19    4:18.83   3  10   
     1) Lawson, Taemalle                2) Christopherson, McKinley       
     3) Robison, Pippin                 4) Carroll, Piper                 
  2 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     4:24.30    4:24.49   3   8   
     1) Bedard, Alyssa                  2) Ramirez, Jenae                 
     3) Longfellow, Shaunti             4) Radakovich, Bailee             
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 4:21.08    4:24.53   3   6   
     1) Goodrich, Jenna                 2) Miller, Janessa                
     3) Prescott, Elizabeth             4) Brownell, Emma                 
  4 Laramie High School  'A'                          4:34.00    4:27.43   2   5   
     1) Stickelman, Colby               2) Wulff, Kyra                    
     3) Barbier, Becky                  4) Bingham, Kyleigh               
  5 Green River High School  'A'                      4:42.96    4:29.93   2   4   
     1) Campos, Jimena                  2) Davison, McKenzi               
     3) Hoyt, Lauren                    4) Kettering, Carly               
  6 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:32.00    4:30.77   3   3   
     1) Benedict, Emilee                2) Hall, Gabby                    
     3) Demander, Lexie                 4) Fuller, Breila                 
  7 Cody High School  'A'                             4:23.63    4:32.77   3   2   
     1) Saurewein, Kathryn              2) Welch, Riley                   
     3) DeLeon, Haleigh                 4) Smith, Riley                   
  8 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    4:29.36    4:34.11   3   1   
     1) Edwards, Jozi                   2) Evans, Ashtyn                  
     3) Schock, Kalli                   4) Moore, Kezley                  
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      4:42.56    4:37.56   2 
     1) Glynn, Hannah                   2) McComb, Ashton                 
     3) Blesi, Bethany                  4) Kruse, Emily                   
 10 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    4:34.96    4:45.54   2 
     1) Sanders, Clara                  2) Carlos, Dulce                  
     3) Turner, Addy                    4) Marler, Mackenzie              
 11 Campbell County High School  'A'                             4:50.24   1 
     1) Collins, Lauryn                 2) Wilson, Desarae                
     3) Ash, Rebecca                    4) Destefano, Josephine           
 12 Riverton High School  'A'                         4:49.96    4:53.52   1 
     1) Vincent, Annie                  2) Johnson, Jacoby                
     3) Toso, Jocelyn                   4) Pettit, Jaitlyn                
 -- Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:40.45         FS   2 
     1) Brownell, Ellyce                2) Miller, Jacey                  
     3) Quinn, Jennafer                 4) Potter, Avery                  
 -- Worland High School  'A'                          5:36.20         DQ   1 
     1) Mills, Kylah                    2) Deniz, Myra                    
     3) Kunz, Isabella                  4) Buckman, Carmyn                
 
Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shaffer, Grace               Cody                12-00.00   11-06.00   10   
  2 Hill, Kealy                  Thunder Basin       11-09.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona County      11-00.00  J11-00.00    6   
  4 Johnson, Eve                 Cody                11-03.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Nebeker, Challis             Evanston            10-03.00  J10-00.00    4   
  6 Sanchez, Aubry               Laramie              9-06.00  J10-00.00    3   
  7 Vasco, Kyera                 Sheridan             9-06.00  J10-00.00    2   
  8 Hooge, Emily                 Sheridan             9-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
  8 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan             9-06.00    9-06.00    0.50
  9 Sloan, Kendra                Cheyenne Central     7-06.00   J9-06.00  
 11 Beyl, Kylan                  Campbell County      9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Gee, Alannah                 Big Horn             8-06.00    9-00.00  
 13 Martin, Katlin               Natrona County       9-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Lange, Ali                   Rock Springs         7-06.00    8-06.00  
 13 Garner, Nakalyn              Cheyenne Central     9-00.00    8-06.00  
 13 Thoney, Alicia               Sheridan             8-06.00    8-06.00  
 17 Gallegos, Andraya            Cheyenne Central     8-00.00    8-00.00  
 17 Yorgason, Kelsi              Riverton             8-00.00    8-00.00  
 19 Peters, Andria               Thunder Basin        6-06.00    7-00.00  
 19 Bundy, Taylor                Natrona County       7-00.00    7-00.00  
 19 Gladson, Kasey               Thunder Basin        6-00.00    7-00.00  
 -- Hyde, Kelsea                 Thunder Basin        6-00.00         NH  
 -- Weekly, Lindsay              Cheyenne East        6-00.00         NH  
 -- Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs                         NH  
 
Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kailey               Kelly Walsh         35-11.00   36-03.50   10   
  2 Wanjoku, Favour              Rock Springs        34-10.75   35-08.25    8   
  3 Goodrich, Jenna              Cheyenne Central               35-01.75    6   
  4 Cornia, Megan                Lovell              32-06.50   33-07.50    5   
  5 Aasen, Reilly                Thunder Basin       34-01.50   33-04.00    4   
  6 Friend, Maddie               Star Valley         32-07.50   33-03.75    3   
  7 Holiday, Kelli               Cody                           33-00.50    2   
  8 Brin, Hannah                 Laramie             33-06.50   32-11.75    1   
  9 Liserio, Adriana             Star Valley         31-11.00   32-08.50  
 10 Beckley, Breonna             Natrona County      31-07.50   32-05.50  
 11 Lange, Ali                   Rock Springs        31-08.75   32-04.25  
 12 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan            32-06.00   32-03.75  
 13 Cossitt, Monica              Laramie             31-01.50   32-00.25  
 14 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn                       31-11.00  
 15 Pickerd, Caely               Laramie             30-07.00   31-06.50  
 16 Lockard, Caroline            Laramie             30-09.25   31-05.75  
 17 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan            32-10.50   31-05.25  
 18 Allison, Gracelynn           Natrona County      30-06.00   31-01.50  
 19 Evans, Ashtyn                Thunder Basin       32-10.50   31-01.00  
 20 Miller, Janessa              Cheyenne Central               30-11.00  
 21 Welch, Riley                 Cody                           30-09.00  
 22 Spomer, Elsie                Lovell              30-05.50   30-02.25  
 23 Carpenter, Bailey            Thunder Basin       30-10.50   29-11.75  
 24 Williams, Sara               Natrona County      30-11.00   29-09.25  
 25 Carlos, Dulce                Cheyenne East       28-05.00   29-08.25  
 26 Hill, Abree                  Kelly Walsh         30-00.75   29-07.00  
 27 Rankin, Chloe                Campbell County     28-11.00   29-00.00  
 28 Fry, Ashley                  Evanston            29-04.00   28-08.50  
 29 Quinn, Jennafer              Natrona County      29-05.75   28-06.75  
 30 Mansheim, Jaclyn             Thunder Basin       29-03.50   28-06.00  
 31 McDonald, Kiersten           Riverton            27-01.00   28-01.50  
 32 Seidel, Julie                Worland             27-10.75   27-09.50  
 33 Comstock, Kia                Rock Springs                   27-03.50  
 34 Motsick, Carley              Big Horn                       26-11.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dedic, Maddison              Kelly Walsh         41-04.25   41-04.25q 
  2 Gladson, Shantell            Campbell County     40-07.25   40-07.25q 
  3 Miller, Macradee             Thunder Basin       38-07.00   38-07.00q 
  4 Young, Natasha               Green River         36-10.00   36-10.00q 
  5 Migneault, Kaitlyn           Cheyenne Central    36-09.00   36-09.00q 
  6 Hill, Kealy                  Thunder Basin       35-09.00   35-09.00q 
  7 Quigley, Emily               Rock Springs        35-03.50   35-03.50q 
  8 Monahan, Rebecca             Cheyenne South      35-02.00   35-02.00q 
  9 Seui, Ariana                 Cheyenne South      34-09.00   34-09.00q 
 10 Landry, Elizabeth            Natrona County      34-06.50   34-06.50q 
 11 Delaney, Taylor              Kelly Walsh         34-05.25   34-05.25q 
 12 Erickson, Elizabeth          Cheyenne Central    34-04.00   34-04.00q 
 13 Bournazian, McKenna          Rock Springs        33-10.00   33-10.00q 
 14 Love, Lauryn                 Campbell County     33-06.25   33-06.25q 
 15 Langston, Riley              Thunder Basin       33-06.00   33-06.00q 
 16 Anderson, Amanda             Big Horn            33-04.50   33-04.50q 
 17 Robb, Payton                 Thunder Basin       33-03.50   33-03.50q 
 18 Shedden, Jessica             Natrona County      32-09.00   32-09.00q 
 19 Clark, Lilly                 Kelly Walsh         32-07.00   32-07.00q 
 20 Schmidt, Kodilynn            Natrona County      32-02.50   32-02.50q 
 21 Williams, Madison            Kelly Walsh         31-03.00   31-03.00q 
 22 Forsyth, Sierra              Natrona County      30-11.50   30-11.50  
 23 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River        30-08.00   30-08.00  
 -- Pagett, Madison              Laramie             28-00.00         ND  
 -- Maiers, Alaina               Green River         28-04.00         ND  
 -- Philips, Samie               Sheridan            30-05.00         ND  
 -- Nicholson, Mary              Big Horn            26-11.75         ND  
 -- Maas, Janne                  Evanston            24-10.00         ND  
 -- Schultz, Isabella            Natrona County      32-05.50         ND  
 -- Siebert, Shaylynn            Campbell County     28-04.50         ND  
 -- Schroder, Emma               Tongue River        28-10.00         ND  
 -- Tuft, Anya                   Evanston            26-03.00         ND  
 -- Twitchell, Kaycee            Lovell              27-08.00         ND  
 -- Switzer, Kinsley             Campbell County     31-09.00         ND  
 -- Quintero, Michelle           Evanston            26-01.00         ND  
 -- Ramsdell, Jaida              Thunder Basin       27-01.50         ND  
 -- Pickerd, Caely               Laramie             32-03.00         ND  
 -- Sanford, Elizabeth           Natrona County      25-05.00         ND  
 -- Rinker, Macy                 Evanston            30-11.00         ND  
 -- Chase, Olivia                Kelly Walsh         28-07.00         ND  
 -- Chrisawn, Trinity            Rock Springs        31-03.00         ND  
 -- Buss, Corinne                Laramie             26-03.00         ND  
 -- Carter, Allison              Campbell County     28-07.00         ND  
 -- Conrad, Olivia               Sheridan            31-05.50         ND  
 -- Deacon, Lainey               Kelly Walsh         29-03.00         ND  
 -- Coberly, Annika              Campbell County     27-05.50         ND  
 -- Bass, Summeri                Riverton            27-01.00         ND  
 -- Black, Michelle              Cheyenne South      28-06.00         ND  
 -- Abbott, Katelyn              Tongue River        25-09.00         ND  
 -- Agerton, Sam                 Star Valley         25-00.00         ND  
 -- Brantz, Rebecca              Cody                                 ND  
 -- Burton, Allie                Lovell              22-01.00         ND  
 -- Bradford, Megan              Rock Springs        32-02.00         ND  
 -- Iacovetto, Natalie           Laramie             27-09.00         ND  
 -- Jones, Micah                 Cheyenne South      29-04.50         ND  
 -- Hanson, Jacquie              Thunder Basin       21-07.75         ND  
 -- Hendershot, Sariah           Lovell              20-10.00         ND  
 -- Langford, Haley              Evanston            26-05.00         ND  
 -- Lee, Taylor                  Sheridan            30-05.50         ND  
 -- Lake, Laramie                Cheyenne East       30-01.00         ND  
 -- George, Anna                 Rock Springs        30-04.00         ND  
 -- Gertsch, Emily               Star Valley         25-05.00         ND  
 -- Dzairdziel, Janie            Laramie             27-02.00         ND  
 -- Good, Courtney               Tongue River        27-00.00         ND  
 -- Halls, Shelynd               Rock Springs        30-05.00         ND  
 -- Gomez, Cassidy               Green River         28-06.50         ND  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Zook, Joey                   Kelly Walsh             6.63       6.62q  8 
  2 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Central        6.78       6.71q  2 
  3 Lillard, Will                Lovell                  6.77       6.73q  3 
  4 Grenz, Jared                 Cody                    6.76       6.74q  4 
  5 Kobbe, Jared                 Riverton                6.80       6.75q  1 
  6 Smith, Roman                 Laramie                 6.69       6.81q  5 
  6 Brachtenbach, Chase          Natrona County          6.65       6.81q  7 
  8 Mead, Pete                   Cheyenne East           6.86       6.83q  5 
  8 Kunz, Nick                   Evanston                7.01       6.83q  1 
 10 Danso, Jefferson             Cheyenne East           6.86       6.84   3 
 11 Wiggins, Darius              Kelly Walsh             6.80       6.86   1 
 11 C.J., Lindsay                Lovell                  6.91       6.86   7 
 13 Hageman, Sam                 Cheyenne East           6.81       6.87   2 
 14 Kautzman, Nic                Rock Springs            6.86       6.88   4 
 15 Mei, Kevin                   Rock Springs            7.00       6.89   4 
 15 Upton, Jason                 Laramie                 6.68       6.89   6 
 17 Hoffman, Donovan             Thunder Basin           6.91       6.90   8 
 18 Cisneros, Seth               Natrona County          6.89       6.92   8 
 19 Hunt, Chancy                 Green River             6.99       6.93   5 
 20 Montoya, Matthew             Cheyenne East           6.96       6.94   6 
 21 Tully, Jackson               Star Valley             7.26       6.96   3 
 22 Tuggle, Baxter               Laramie                 6.88       6.99   7 
 23 Miller, Tim                  Natrona County          7.06       7.00   2 
 24 Clemetson, Austin            Thunder Basin           6.88       7.03   6 
 25 Cornia, Tyus                 Evanston                7.25       7.05   4 
 26 Willey, Matt                 Sheridan                7.02       7.06   1 
 27 Brandt, Hunter               Natrona County          7.12       7.08   5 
 27 Khan, Zafron                 Thunder Basin           7.09       7.08   4 
 27 Stevenson, Destry            Rock Springs            7.14       7.08   6 
 30 Grossnickle, Drew            Rock Springs            7.18       7.13   7 
 31 Monger, Will                 Cheyenne Central        7.07       7.14   3 
 32 Stults, Cody                 Sheridan                7.01       7.15   2 
 33 White, Cole                  Green River             7.17       7.19   8 
 33 Sersland, Braeden            Big Horn                7.15       7.19   7 
 35 Pikula, Jaxon                Thunder Basin           7.26       7.20   2 
 36 Mumme, Will                  Riverton                7.34       7.22   1 
 36 Neubrech, Jordon             Laramie                 7.15       7.22   8 
 38 Howard, Quinton              Campbell County         7.24       7.27   6 
 39 Hensley, Logan               Kelly Walsh                        7.30   4 
 40 Harnack, Thomas              Star Valley             7.90       7.33   2 
 41 Rigby, Brock                 Evanston                7.56       7.35   8 
 41 Olvera, Victor               Worland                 7.34       7.35   2 
 41 Garza, Antonio               Lovell                  7.24       7.35   5 
 41 Liu, Eric                    Star Valley             7.57       7.35   8 
 45 Juergens, Jared              Big Horn                7.30       7.38   1 
 45 Pitter, Vijay                Campbell County         7.35       7.38   3 
 47 Race, Kaden                  Campbell County         7.51       7.53   6 
 48 Juardo, Bryan                Lovell                  7.69       7.56   2 
 49 Wood, Austin                 Tongue River            7.65       7.59   3 
 50 Atkinson, Colten             Kelly Walsh             7.35       7.60   4 
 51 Lydic, Bryce                 Big Horn                7.53       7.62   7 
 52 Yorgason, Holden             Riverton                7.62       7.64   7 
 53 Hansen, Jared                Worland                 7.64       7.66   4 
 54 Fabricus, Dillon             Riverton                7.63       7.69   5 
 55 Tail, Enrique                Cheyenne South          7.62       7.74   6 
 56 Rodriguez, Ismael            Worland                 7.81       7.77   1 
 57 Lynn, Kia                    Cody                               7.78   6 
 58 Martinez, Anthony            Cheyenne South          7.77       7.79   1 
 59 Brantz, Michael              Cody                               7.94   5 
 60 McLeod, Connor               Cody                    8.12       8.06   3 
 -- Dower, Kaden                 Western Heritage        7.01         FS   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Central       23.15      23.23q 10 
  2 Zook, Joey                   Kelly Walsh            23.85      23.39q  1 
  3 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh            23.57      23.43q  7 
  4 Hoffman, Donovan             Thunder Basin          24.12      23.53q  7 
  5 Roma, Matt                   Sheridan               23.74      23.63q  3 
  5 Smith, Roman                 Laramie                22.33      23.63q 12 
  7 Lillard, Will                Lovell                 24.01      23.65q  6 
  8 Salcido, Erick               Rock Springs           23.84      23.66q  1 
  9 Kobbe, Jared                 Riverton               23.01      23.72q 11 
  9 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan               23.46      23.72q  9 
 11 Kautzman, Nic                Rock Springs           23.97      23.74q  3 
 12 Merritt, Dakota              Cheyenne East          23.48      23.76q  8 
 13 Grenz, Jared                 Cody                   24.24      23.84   8 
 14 Fuller, Landen               Cheyenne Central       23.69      23.89   4 
 15 Wiggins, Darius              Kelly Walsh            24.00      23.90   5 
 16 Chapman, Everett             Kelly Walsh            24.45      24.01  11 
 17 Khan, Zafron                 Thunder Basin          24.36      24.10   9 
 18 Hunt, Chancy                 Green River            23.91      24.22   2 
 19 Hageman, Sam                 Cheyenne East          23.60      24.23   6 
 20 Dahl, Tyler                  Laramie                23.67      24.24   5 
 21 Kunz, Nick                   Evanston               23.83      24.25   2 
 22 Ream, Slater                 Campbell County        24.43      24.29  10 
 23 C.J., Lindsay                Lovell                 24.59      24.31  10 
 24 Meisner, Zane                Green River            24.00      24.36   4 
 25 Yeager, Christian            Natrona County         24.50      24.51  12 
 26 Brunelli, Wesley             Thunder Basin          24.58      24.56  11 
 27 Barker, Collin               Laramie                25.19      24.59   1 
 28 Cornia, Tyus                 Evanston               24.46      24.80  12 
 29 White, Cole                  Green River            25.68      24.81   9 
 30 Mei, Kevin                   Rock Springs           24.63      24.87   9 
 31 Aguilar, Marco               Cheyenne South         25.21      24.95   1 
 31 Tully, Jackson               Star Valley            24.84      24.95   7 
 33 Montoya, Matthew             Cheyenne East          25.55      24.97   8 
 33 Smith, Matt                  Laramie                24.83      24.97   8 
 35 Driskill, Caleb              Thunder Basin          24.97      25.01   4 
 36 Grossnickle, Drew            Rock Springs           24.99      25.06   3 
 37 Nixon, Dalton                Lovell                 25.33      25.24   4 
 38 Miller, Tim                  Natrona County         24.93      25.28   5 
 39 Howard, Quinton              Campbell County        25.49      25.44   7 
 40 Pickett, Morgan              Natrona County         25.30      25.45   3 
 41 O'Connell, Joe               Campbell County        25.30      25.52   2 
 42 Thomas, Jackson              Cheyenne Central       25.94      25.61  10 
 43 Liu, Eric                    Star Valley            25.15      25.70   2 
 44 Monger, Will                 Cheyenne Central       26.16      25.82  12 
 45 Keller, Joseph               Worland                26.01      25.83  11 
 46 Mumme, Will                  Riverton               26.22      25.97  10 
 47 Race, Kaden                  Campbell County        26.18      26.07  11 
 48 Baker, Jordan                Cheyenne East          27.22      26.30   4 
 49 Killett, Tyler               Green River            26.24      26.60   9 
 50 Nichols, Brad                Star Valley            26.26      26.84   8 
 51 Wood, Austin                 Tongue River           26.65      26.99   7 
 52 Tail, Enrique                Cheyenne South         26.02      27.00  12 
 53 Rodriguez, Ismael            Worland                28.30      27.28   4 
 54 Juergens, Jared              Big Horn               27.23      27.48   3 
 55 Sullivan, Brennan            Riverton               27.82      27.53   1 
 56 Hansen, Jared                Worland                28.18      27.65   3 
 57 Juardo, Bryan                Lovell                 28.06      27.70   2 
 58 Fabricus, Dillon             Riverton               27.81      27.71   1 
 59 Lydic, Bryce                 Big Horn               27.56      27.78   2 
 60 Mullinax, Luke               Big Horn                          27.84   6 
 61 Lamb, Luke                   Worland                27.19      28.19   5 
 62 Carter, Jacob                Big Horn                          28.33   5 
 63 Brachtenbach, Chase          Natrona County         24.87      29.27   6 
 -- Martinez, Anthony            Cheyenne South         27.13         FS   6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Peck, Wyatt                  Star Valley            50.07      50.72  10  10   
  2 Dahl, Tyler                  Laramie                51.10      51.53  10   8   
  3 Goss, Tymer                  Sheridan               52.32      51.91   9   6   
  4 Upton, Jason                 Laramie                52.78      52.05   9   5   
  5 Longfellow, Damon            Rock Springs           50.97      52.34  10   4   
  6 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan               52.26      52.70  10   3   
  7 Meisner, Zane                Green River            51.85      52.77  10   2   
  8 Fuller, Landen               Cheyenne Central       52.11      53.02  10   1   
  9 Ream, Slater                 Campbell County        52.95      53.23   9 
 10 Nichols, Porter              Lovell                 52.78      53.33   9 
 11 Lockhorn, Connor             Cheyenne Central       54.38      53.53   8 
 12 Hanson, Hunter               Rock Springs           53.69      53.91   9 
 13 Tangeman, Jordan             Laramie                54.87      54.97   8 
 14 Graham, Eric                 Natrona County         55.37      55.17   8 
 15 Vollmer, Cooper              Tongue River           55.36      55.29   8 
 16 Nixon, Dalton                Lovell                 54.50      55.36   8 
 17 White, Cole                  Green River            53.16      55.37   9 
 18 Martinez, Oscar              Thunder Basin          55.88      55.49   7 
 19 Halladay, Tyrell             Evanston               53.88      55.58   8 
 20 VanNeste, Skot               Natrona County         57.66      56.17   6 
 21 Schlekeway, Caleb            Thunder Basin          55.42      56.41   7 
 22 Dreiling, Noah               Laramie                56.80      56.44   6 
 23 DeArmon, Dakota              Natrona County         57.36      56.55   6 
 24 Drewes, Skyler               Lovell                 56.44      56.88   7 
 25 Brunelli, Wesley             Thunder Basin          56.47      57.02   7 
 26 Rishel, Charles              Worland                59.44      57.21   3 
 27 Pickett, Morgan              Natrona County         57.44      57.29   6 
 28 Atkinson, Colten             Kelly Walsh          1:00.70      57.31   3 
 29 Schlekeway, Camden           Thunder Basin          58.48      57.47   5 
 30 Tully, Jackson               Star Valley            56.14      57.66   7 
 31 Aguilar, Marco               Cheyenne South         56.76      57.76   6 
 32 Mork, Jasper                 Cody                   59.33      57.85   4 
 33 Clark-Mellot, Kaycee         Cheyenne Central     1:00.31      57.92   3 
 34 Torgerson, Billy             Riverton               56.03      58.00   7 
 35 Vrieswyk, Josh               Sheridan               58.37      58.20   5 
 36 Cordes, Dylan                Lovell                 59.27      58.28   4 
 37 Webster, Gabe                Worland                58.45      58.43   5 
 38 Killett, Tyler               Green River            58.27      58.49   5 
 39 Zickefoose, Thayne           Campbell County        58.02      58.59   5 
 40 Baker, Jordan                Cheyenne East          58.90      58.91   4 
 41 Isaacson, Jantzen            Star Valley            59.01      59.07   4 
 42 Thomas, Jackson              Cheyenne Central       59.32      59.32   4 
 43 Massman, Skylar              Campbell County        58.76      59.34   4 
 44 Ramos, Anival                Star Valley            59.39      59.41   3 
 45 Hancock, Jayson              Kelly Walsh          1:00.67      59.45   3 
 46 Shaw, Wyatt                  Sheridan                          59.56   1 
 47 Wood, Austin                 Tongue River         1:01.49    1:01.34   2 
 48 Smith, Cedar                 Kelly Walsh                     1:02.02   1 
 49 Fabricus, Dillon             Riverton             1:01.43    1:02.20   3 
 50 Valentine, Ethan             Cheyenne South         58.32    1:02.34   5 
 51 Reyes, Derek                 Cheyenne East                   1:02.78   2 
 52 Erisman, Alex                Campbell County      1:02.64    1:03.41   2 
 53 Lamb, Luke                   Worland              1:04.01    1:03.62   2 
 54 Thompson, Cooper             Cody                 1:01.78    1:03.71   2 
 55 Brantz, Michael              Cody                            1:03.75   1 
 56 Carter, Jacob                Big Horn                        1:07.71   2 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shane             Cheyenne South      10:15.11    9:51.20   2  10   
  2 Henry, Philip                Laramie             10:10.70    9:53.74   2   8   
  3 Martinez, Sergio             Natrona County       9:43.21    9:56.94   2   6   
  4 Kallgren, Wesley             Star Valley          9:52.62   10:10.83   2   5   
  5 Visser, Peter                Star Valley         10:21.29   10:18.87   2   4   
  6 Pierantoni, Josh             Kelly Walsh         10:30.17   10:20.21   2   3   
  7 Etzelmiller, Connor          Natrona County      10:37.30   10:20.51   2   2   
  8 Martin, Josh                 Kelly Walsh         10:54.54   10:34.64   2   1   
  9 Standish, David              Sheridan            10:50.75   10:35.14   2 
 10 Preston, Owen                Cody                10:36.21   10:40.41   2 
 11 Wiley, Weston                Evanston            10:26.38   10:40.60   2 
 12 Anderson, Colter             Cheyenne Central               10:48.42   1 
 13 Carothers, Kaeston           Natrona County      10:32.65   10:49.07   2 
 14 Loveland, Jessie             Star Valley                    10:50.64   1 
 15 Haack, Bradshaw              Evanston                       11:05.89   1 
 16 Brownlow, Jarod              Kelly Walsh         11:30.53   11:18.77   2 
 17 Finch, Chris                 Natrona County      11:35.98   11:20.43   2 
 18 Whiteplume, Taryn            Riverton                       11:21.83   1 
 19 McIrvin, Kolin               Rock Springs                   11:22.84   1 
 20 Druce, Kadyn                 Rock Springs                   11:23.49   1 
 21 McCall, Dominik              Rock Springs                   11:24.61   1 
 22 Hernandez, Joey              Lovell              11:52.10   11:33.24   2 
 23 Yates, Jayden                Lovell              11:52.94   11:33.62   1 
 24 Murphy, Thomas               Rock Springs                   11:40.02   1 
 25 Pacheco, Matthew             Cheyenne Central               11:45.71   1 
 26 Castro, Wyatt                Riverton            12:21.16   11:59.97   1 
 27 Benevides, Azariah           Tongue River        12:50.32   12:02.59   1 
 28 Draney, Noah                 Star Valley         11:34.31   12:05.12   2 
 29 Sharp, Donald                Riverton                       12:13.47   1 
 30 Franks, Lane                 Lovell              13:09.78   12:32.97   1 
 31 Koch, Julian                 Riverton                       12:48.55   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh             7.52       7.67q  3 
  2 Vatne, Hunter                Thunder Basin           8.02       7.99q  1 
  3 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Central        8.72       8.16q  3 
  4 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn                8.25       8.21q  1 
  5 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan                7.87       8.30q  2 
  6 Brandt, Hunter               Natrona County          8.54       8.45q  2 
  7 Pafford, Tanner              Cheyenne Central        8.39       8.46q  2 
  8 Edwards, Tyson               Thunder Basin           8.41       8.48q  3 
  9 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh             8.61       8.53   1 
 10 Ostler, Kyler                Big Horn                8.44       8.58   3 
 11 Goich, Cole                  Rock Springs            8.63       8.60   1 
 12 Hymas, Seth                  Rock Springs            8.74       8.66   3 
 13 Dilly, Blain                 Cheyenne Central        8.91       8.74   2 
 14 Barker, Jamin                Evanston                9.77       8.95   2 
 15 Garza, Antonio               Lovell                  8.95       9.02   1 
 15 Gribowskas, Michael          Rock Springs            8.70       9.02   2 
 17 Douglas, Robert              Natrona County          8.99       9.19   1 
 18 Doak, Braden                 Rock Springs            9.55       9.28   3 
 19 Montoya, Matthew             Cheyenne East           9.84       9.36   1 
 20 Garza, Josh                  Worland                 9.75       9.60   3 
 21 Minchow, Hayden              Thunder Basin           9.53       9.68   2 
 22 Valdez, Nolan                Natrona County         10.12       9.81   1 
 23 Reyes, Derek                 Cheyenne East          10.18       9.92   2 
 24 Erisman, Alex                Campbell County        10.72      10.66   3 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Star Valley High School  'A'                      8:18.78    8:22.50   3  10   
     1) Peck, Wyatt                     2) Brown, Dustin                  
     3) Kallgren, Wesley                4) Visser, Peter                  
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          8:21.77    8:26.83   3   8   
  3 Natrona County High School  'A'                   8:42.82    8:43.11   3   6   
     1) Henry, Mason                    2) Etzelmiller, Connor            
     3) Yeadon, Nate                    4) Martinez, Sergio               
  4 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     8:50.70    8:47.74   3   5   
     1) Medina, David                   2) Christopherson, Dylan          
     3) Gribowskas, Michael             4) Carnahan, Jaeden               
  5 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      8:22.99    8:48.61   3   4   
     1) Wendling, Cameron               2) Lowick, Ryan                   
     3) Bridge, Alex                    4) Pierantoni, Josh               
  6 Green River High School  'A'                      9:27.63    8:57.22   2   3   
     1) Davis, Alex                     2) Gaytan, Christian              
     3) Kovick, Brayden                 4) Valerio, Marcos                
  7 Sheridan High School  'A'                         8:26.61    8:59.84   3   2   
     1) Avery, Garett                   2) Gonda, Brian                   
     3) Garber, Alex                    4) Goss, Tymer                    
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    9:07.51    9:07.07   2   1   
     1) Best, Colton                    2) Zastoupil, Nathan              
     3) Johnson, Cameron                4) Smith, Baylor                  
  9 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                            9:15.77   1 
     1) Borger, Aaron                   2) Leach, Ryan                    
     3) Stephen, Austin                 4)                                
 10 Big Horn High School  'A'                         9:22.75    9:18.26   2 
     1) Harvey, Noah                    2) Cummins, Kobie                 
     3) Michaud, Bridger                4) Lydic, Nathaniel               
 11 Evanston High School  'A'                                    9:24.38   1 
     1) Halladay, Tyrell                2) Sepos, Brandon                 
     3) Haack, Bradshaw                 4) Wiley, Weston                  
 12 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    9:14.65    9:24.92   2 
     1) Mansheim, Zach                  2) Doherty, Morgan                
     3) Zabel, Jackson                  4) Jurewicz, Joey                 
 13 Lovell High School  'A'                           9:40.31    9:38.87   2 
     1) Pfeiffer, Tyler                 2) Cordes, Dylan                  
     3) Yates, Jayden                   4) Drewes, Skyler                 
 14 Riverton High School  'A'                                    9:39.06   1 
     1) Torgerson, Billy                2) Castro, Wyatt                  
     3) Whiteplume, Taryn               4) Sharp, Donald                  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     3:40.93    3:39.66   3  10   
     1) Salcido, Erick                  2) Kautzman, Nic                  
     3) Longfellow, Damon               4) Medina, David                  
  2 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:47.18    3:40.19   3   8   
     1) Smith, Roman                    2) Smith, Matt                    
     3) Dahl, Tyler                     4) Rucinski, Brendan              
  3 Lovell High School  'A'                           3:46.96    3:46.28   3   6   
     1) Lillard, Will                   2) C.J., Lindsay                  
     3) Nixon, Dalton                   4) Nichols, Porter                
  4 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:46.81    3:46.81   3   5   
     1) Wodahl, Marc                    2) Stults, Cody                   
     3) Roma, Matt                      4) Garber, Alex                   
  5 Natrona County High School  'A'                   3:48.91    3:48.90   3   4   
     1) Cisneros, Seth                  2) Andreev, Danila                
     3) Graham, Eric                    4) Henry, Mason                   
  6 Cody High School  'A'                             3:48.04    3:50.85   3   3   
     1) Oilar, Owen                     2) Grenz, Jared                   
     3) Arnold, Gaige                   4) Smith, Bailey                  
  7 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      3:55.27    3:51.95   2   2   
     1) Wiggins, Darius                 2) McComb, Caige                  
     3) Westhoff, Keaton                4) Lowick, Ryan                   
  8 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    3:54.84    3:52.42   2   1   
     1) Hageman, Sam                    2) Danso, Jefferson               
     3) Zastoupil, Nathan               4) Best, Colton                   
  9 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:56.51    3:53.33   2 
     1) DePaulitte, Ishmael             2) Lockhorn, Connor               
     3) Dilly, Blain                    4) Borger, Aaron                  
 10 Evanston High School  'A'                         3:54.31    3:53.90   2 
     1) Benedict, Harlan                2) Cornia, Tyus                   
     3) Periman, Cris                   4) Halladay, Tyrell               
 11 Green River High School  'A'                      3:56.26    3:54.26   2 
     1) Cacho, Kyle                     2) Davis, Alex                    
     3) Hunt, Chancy                    4) Kovick, Brayden                
 12 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:54.88    3:55.11   2 
     1) Hoffman, Donovan                2) Khan, Zafron                   
     3) Martinez, Oscar                 4) Jurewicz, Joey                 
 13 Big Horn High School  'A'                         4:04.94    3:59.20   1 
     1) Sersland, Braeden               2) Michaud, Brock                 
     3) Harvey, Noah                    4) Lydic, Nathaniel               
 14 Campbell County High School  'A'                             4:14.05   1 
     1) Pitter, Vijay                   2) Race, Kaden                    
     3) Massman, Skylar                 4) Erisman, Alex                  
 15 Worland High School  'A'                          4:16.98    4:28.45   1 
     1) Lamb, Luke                      2) Borrelli, Keith                
     3) Hansen, Jared                   4) Rishel, Charles                
 
Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mead, Pete                   Cheyenne East        6-02.00    6-06.00   10   
  2 Brown, Hunter                Natrona County       6-05.00   J6-06.00    8   
  3 Grenz, Jared                 Cody                 5-10.00    6-00.00    6   
  4 Warner, Colby                Lovell               6-03.00   J6-00.00    4.50
  4 Vollmer, Cooper              Tongue River         6-00.00   J6-00.00    4.50
  6 Vatne, Hunter                Thunder Basin        5-09.00   J6-00.00    2.50
  6 Yeager, Christian            Natrona County       5-09.00   J6-00.00    2.50
  8 Parker, Brayden              Cheyenne East        5-10.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Nolan, Thomas                Kelly Walsh          5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Hitz, Logan                  Lovell               5-08.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Deniz, Andy                  Worland              5-10.00   J5-10.00  
 12 Willey, Matt                 Sheridan             5-08.00    5-08.00  
 12 Kear, Grayson                Kelly Walsh          5-05.00    5-08.00  
 14 Taylor, Trent                Sheridan             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Updike, Christian            Sheridan             5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Thompson, Cooper             Cody                 5-04.00    5-06.00  
 14 Minchow, Hayden              Thunder Basin        5-10.00    5-06.00  
 14 Hensley, Logan               Kelly Walsh          5-06.00    5-06.00  
 14 Mavrakis, Drew               Sheridan             5-08.00    5-06.00  
 14 Moreno, Alex                 Laramie              5-09.00    5-06.00  
 21 Brown, Isaac                 Cheyenne Central     5-08.00    5-04.00  
 21 Manzanares, Robert           Cheyenne South       5-08.00    5-04.00  
 21 Christensen, Trey            Campbell County      5-04.00    5-04.00  
 21 O'Connell, Joe               Campbell County      5-01.00    5-04.00  
 -- Douglas, Robert              Natrona County       5-02.00         NH  
 -- Odogwu, Emmanuel             Rock Springs         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Slaymaker, Gunnar            Kelly Walsh          5-06.00         NH  
 -- VanNeste, Skot               Natrona County       5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hastings, Anton              Cheyenne East        5-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Hunter                Natrona County      22-07.50   22-04.00   10   
  2 Gallon, Adarius              Cheyenne Central    22-02.00   22-03.00    8   
  3 Upton, Jason                 Laramie                        21-11.00    6   
  4 Wodahl, Marc                 Sheridan                       21-07.75    5   
  5 Hanson, Hunter               Rock Springs        20-07.75   21-06.00    4   
  6 DePaulitte, Ishmael          Cheyenne Central    21-02.00  J21-06.00    3   
  7 Merritt, Dakota              Cheyenne East       21-00.00   21-05.00    2   
  8 Smith, Matt                  Laramie             20-10.00   21-03.00    1   
  9 Cacho, Kyle                  Green River                    21-00.50  
  9 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn            21-02.25   21-00.50  
 11 Barker, Collin               Laramie             20-06.25   20-03.00  
 12 Hymas, Seth                  Rock Springs        18-11.75   20-02.00  
 13 Mead, Pete                   Cheyenne East                  20-01.00  
 14 Spiker, Sam                  Cheyenne Central    20-01.00   19-09.00  
 15 Ream, Slater                 Campbell County     20-03.25   19-07.00  
 15 Milby, Jordan                Natrona County      21-00.00   19-07.00  
 17 Keller, Joseph               Worland             18-07.00   19-05.00  
 18 Danso, Jefferson             Cheyenne East                  19-03.00  
 19 Mavrakis, Drew               Sheridan            20-08.50   19-02.00  
 20 Michaud, Brock               Big Horn            18-01.50   18-11.00  
 21 Nolan, Thomas                Kelly Walsh         20-00.50   18-08.00  
 22 Pitter, Vijay                Campbell County     18-02.75   18-07.00  
 23 Harnack, Thomas              Star Valley         18-02.50   18-06.00  
 24 Edwards, Tyson               Thunder Basin       18-07.75   18-05.00  
 25 Douthit, Drew                Thunder Basin       18-09.25   18-01.00  
 26 Pikula, Jaxon                Thunder Basin       18-02.00   18-00.00  
 27 Minchow, Hayden              Thunder Basin       18-09.50   17-11.00  
 27 Christopherson, Dylan        Rock Springs        19-06.75   17-11.00  
 29 O'Connell, Joe               Campbell County     18-05.00   17-09.00  
 30 Taylor, Trent                Sheridan            17-03.00   17-08.00  
 30 Miller, Tim                  Natrona County      17-10.00   17-08.00  
 32 Stevenson, Destry            Rock Springs        18-07.50   17-04.00  
 33 Race, Kaden                  Campbell County     17-10.50   16-10.00  
 34 Mullinax, Luke               Big Horn            17-09.00   16-08.50  
 35 Andreev, Danila              Natrona County                 16-08.00  
 36 Nichols, Brad                Star Valley         15-05.00   15-05.00  
 37 Wood, Austin                 Tongue River        14-10.00   14-07.00  
 38 Borrelli, Keith              Worland             12-06.75   14-00.50  
 39 McLeod, Connor               Cody                           13-11.00  
 40 Sapp, Kalen                  Lovell              13-09.25   13-10.50  
 41 Joy, Kalem                   Lovell              14-06.50   13-05.00  
 -- Baker, Jordan                Cheyenne East                        ND  
 -- Zafft, Erik                  Laramie             20-01.00         ND  
 -- Spoonhunter, Malcolm         Riverton            14-09.25         ND  
 -- Lester, Seth                 Evanston            18-00.00         ND  
 
Boys Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims 
=========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Myers, Maxwel                Sheridan            55-02.75   55-02.75q 
  2 Kienzle, Ryan                Thunder Basin       50-08.00   50-08.00q 
  3 Gustafson, Brendon           Natrona County      50-01.00   50-01.00q 
  4 Green, Brandon               Natrona County      48-07.75   48-07.75q 
  5 Uglow, Scott                 Cheyenne East       47-10.00   47-10.00q 
  6 Brown, Chris                 Natrona County      47-08.50   47-08.50q 
  7 Culey, Jayd                  Thunder Basin       47-01.25   47-01.25q 
  8 Geil, Joey                   Kelly Walsh         46-04.00   46-04.00q 
  9 Bullock, Tanner              Cheyenne Central    45-07.00   45-07.00q 
 10 Woodruff, Nathaniel          Cheyenne Central    45-03.00   45-03.00q 
 10 Boldt, Nick                  Green River         45-03.00   45-03.00q 
 12 Harris, Corbin               Cheyenne Central    44-08.00   44-08.00q 
 13 Glick, Marcus                Thunder Basin       44-05.50   44-05.50q 
 14 Morgan, Cosmo                Star Valley         42-11.00   42-11.00q 
 15 Peterson, Austin             Thunder Basin       42-09.00   42-09.00q 
 16 Geary, Matthew               Evanston            42-06.00   42-06.00q 
 17 Pitter, Vijay                Campbell County     41-03.00   41-00.50q 
 18 Minchow, Frank               Lovell              41-00.25   41-00.25q 
 19 Vielhauer, Gaige             Sheridan            39-11.50   39-11.50q 
 -- Rader, Nolan                 Big Horn            33-08.50         ND  
 -- Rigby, Brock                 Evanston            39-09.00         ND  
 -- Moreno, Javier               Rock Springs        42-10.50         ND  
 -- Neuroth, Logan               Kelly Walsh         42-07.00         ND  
 -- Packard, Jace                Cheyenne South      33-05.00         ND  
 -- Quintero, Jesus              Evanston            39-08.00         ND  
 -- Vickery, Garrett             Cheyenne South      27-08.50         ND  
 -- Weese, David                 Cheyenne Central    36-08.00         ND  
 -- Vatne, Colton                Thunder Basin       39-03.00         ND  
 -- Wilson, Chris                Worland             31-01.25         ND  
 -- Yorgason, Holden             Riverton            37-02.50         ND  
 -- Wiley, Maclin                Worland             41-02.00         ND  
 -- Rumery-Rico, Blake           Riverton            29-02.00         ND  
 -- Sullivan, Brennan            Riverton            39-06.50         ND  
 -- Rizzi, Corey                 Natrona County      41-01.75         ND  
 -- Tuggle, Baxter               Laramie             40-03.00         ND  
 -- Tucker, Ethan                Star Valley         34-11.00         ND  
 -- Galaraza, Jose               Worland             31-08.25         ND  
 -- Geffre, Zach                 Rock Springs        43-06.00         ND  
 -- Engdahl, Bryce               Cody                                 ND  
 -- Gillette, Brady              Thunder Basin       41-11.00         ND  
 -- Glenn, Logan                 Natrona County      36-06.50         ND  
 -- Ghrohman, Austin             Lovell              34-01.50         ND  
 -- Black, Braedan               Riverton            28-06.00         ND  
 -- Cash, Riley                  Cheyenne Central    37-11.00         ND  
 -- Barker, Bridger              Evanston            39-04.00         ND  
 -- Downing, Oshea               Worland             26-04.75         ND  
 -- Doyle, Rayshwn               Campbell County     34-11.50         ND  
 -- Dower, Kaden                 Western Heritage    39-06.00         ND  
 -- Jonsson, Patrik              Cheyenne Central    31-07.00         ND  
 -- Jorgenson, Connor            Sheridan            42-08.00         ND  
 -- Johnston, Eli                Sheridan            38-07.00         ND  
 -- Marker, Jordan               Laramie             38-03.00         ND  
 -- Martinez, David              Green River         39-04.50         ND  
 -- Lewallen, Ethan              Sheridan            41-09.50         ND  
 -- Haggberg, Jacob              Cheyenne South      35-01.00         ND  
 -- Hawkins, Damian              Evanston            39-08.00         ND  
 -- Gomez, Ryan                  Evanston            36-03.00         ND  
 -- Horath, Taylor               Worland             38-00.50         ND  
 -- Heward, Mark                 Kelly Walsh         33-00.00         ND  
 

Licensed to Campbell County High School HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/3/2018 01:22 PM
        2018 WY State Indoor Track Championships - 3/2/2018 to 3/3/2018        
                               Recreation Center                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                    7.34       7.16   10   
  2 Battershell, Rachel          Laramie                 7.35       7.35    8   
  3 Moodry, Kelly                Sheridan                7.34       7.38    6   
  4 Roswadovski, Grace           Thunder Basin           7.64       7.59    3   
  4 Wulff, Kyra                  Laramie                 7.56       7.59    4.50
  4 Downham, Raegen              Cheyenne South          7.57       7.59    4.50
  7 Olson, Josie                 Campbell County         7.62       7.64    2   
  8 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley             7.55       7.70    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Battershell, Rachel          Laramie                26.79      25.78   3  10   
  2 Moodry, Kelly                Sheridan               26.21      26.07   3   8   
  3 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                   27.02      26.33   3   6   
  4 Downham, Raegen              Cheyenne South         26.80      26.36   3   5   
  5 Knottnerus, Delaney          Thunder Basin          27.20      26.94   2   4   
  6 Goodrich, Jenna              Cheyenne Central       27.56      26.99   1   3   
  7 Olson, Josie                 Campbell County        27.28      27.05   2   2   
  8 Bedard, Alyssa               Rock Springs           27.27      27.13   2   1   
  9 Klugness, Nicole             Kelly Walsh            27.22      27.34   2 
 10 Roswadovski, Grace           Thunder Basin          27.47      27.44   1 
 11 Beckley, Breonna             Natrona County         27.64      27.64   1 
 12 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley            27.64      28.24   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moodry, Kelly                Sheridan             2:15.86    2:16.35   4  10   
  2 Marler, Mackenzie            Cheyenne East        2:24.77    2:19.86   4   8   
  3 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Central     2:24.47    2:21.18   4   6   
  4 Johnson, Emmy                Laramie              2:20.03    2:23.26   4   5   
  5 Meredith, Faith              Cheyenne Central     2:22.64    2:23.34   4   4   
  6 Smith, Riley                 Cody                 2:22.09    2:23.43   4   3   
  7 Carroll, Piper               Sheridan             2:29.31    2:23.47   3   2   
  8 Robison, Pippin              Sheridan             2:24.07    2:24.07   4   1   
  9 Brownell, Emma               Cheyenne Central     2:23.29    2:24.25   4 
 10 Miller, Claudia              Cheyenne Central     2:30.38    2:24.41   3 
 11 Davison, McKenzi             Green River          2:29.17    2:25.21   4 
 12 Holiday, Kelli               Cody                 2:22.99    2:25.41   4 
 13 Fuller, Breila               Evanston             2:26.11    2:26.20   4 
 14 Klamm, Shaelynn              Thunder Basin        2:31.60    2:28.00   3 
 15 O'Neil, JuliaKay             Lovell               2:29.15    2:28.32   4 
 16 Kettering, Carly             Green River          2:46.79    2:33.86   2 
 17 Hanson, Meghan               Thunder Basin        2:40.83    2:34.96   3 
 18 Gates, Lauren                Laramie              2:37.89    2:35.09   3 
 19 Worley, Reghan               Evanston             2:37.86    2:35.60   3 
 20 Rogaczewski, Sam             Sheridan             2:36.45    2:35.68   3 
 21 Pettit, Jaitlyn              Riverton             2:35.89    2:39.00   3 
 22 Berryhill, Libby             Laramie              2:39.82    2:39.35   3 
 23 Ash, Rebecca                 Campbell County      2:41.00    2:40.92   3 
 24 Hunt, Janee                  Green River          2:47.00    2:41.30   2 
 25 Pieper, Martha               Star Valley          2:43.88    2:42.21   2 
 26 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody                 2:47.00    2:43.23   2 
 27 Arnell, Kaisa                Green River          2:47.79    2:43.53   2 
 28 Gladson, Kasey               Thunder Basin        2:45.63    2:43.59   2 
 29 Chatfield, Sydney            Riverton             2:49.88    2:44.00   2 
 30 Wolfe, Ashlyn                Rock Springs         2:50.47    2:44.19   2 
 31 Riley, Alex                  Rock Springs         2:50.14    2:45.61   2 
 32 Saul, Allison                Natrona County       2:56.97    2:47.10   2 
 33 Sims, Avril                  Natrona County       2:57.28    2:48.37   2 
 34 Franklin, Libby              Big Horn             2:58.96    2:50.33   1 
 35 Sisemore, Scarlett           Rock Springs         2:57.86    2:51.21   1 
 36 Osborn, Ellie                Cody                            2:53.32   1 
 37 Jarrard, Shannon             Natrona County       2:52.68    2:53.40   2 
 38 England, Jill                Star Valley          3:05.40    2:56.49   1 
 39 Perfetti, Nikki              Tongue River         3:01.72    2:57.45   1 
 40 Buckman, Carmyn              Worland              3:06.85    2:57.60   1 
 41 Simpson, Jozi                Lovell               3:12.85    2:59.00   1 
 42 Paul, Hailee                 Lovell               3:08.50    2:59.24   1 
 43 Long, Caelyn                 Star Valley                     3:03.59   1 
 44 Walters, Laura               Tongue River         3:35.61    3:18.13   1 
 45 Hendershot, Sariah           Lovell               3:15.54    3:26.74   1 
 46 Watson, Mollie               Big Horn             3:41.45    3:36.98   1 
 -- Potter, Avery                Natrona County       2:32.60         DQ   3 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Marler, Mackenzie            Cheyenne East        5:03.75    5:08.83   4  10   
  2 Frentheway, Aubrey           Cheyenne Central     5:15.36    5:11.49   4   8   
  3 Miller, Claudia              Cheyenne Central     5:36.80    5:23.94   4   6   
  4 Smith, Riley                 Cody                 5:19.78    5:29.16   4   5   
  5 Heywood, Emmy                Star Valley          5:30.25    5:31.24   4   4   
  6 Barton, Brittany             Evanston             5:27.96    5:32.22   4   3   
  7 Potter, Avery                Natrona County       5:30.10    5:32.72   4   2   
  8 Dodds, Allison               Laramie              5:40.12    5:35.77   4   1   
  9 Preston, Trinity             Sheridan             5:39.78    5:38.89   4 
 10 Shuler, Hanna                Rock Springs         5:41.53    5:40.31   3 
 11 Klamm, Shaelynn              Thunder Basin        5:31.45    5:44.53   4 
 12 Jones, Jordan                Thunder Basin        5:40.01    5:46.19   4 
 13 Brenchley, McKell            Cheyenne Central     5:39.71    5:46.78   4 
 14 Ochoa, Chariti               Campbell County      5:58.60    5:50.53   3 
 15 Hanson, Meghan               Thunder Basin        5:52.39    5:51.33   3 
 15 Moran, Kate                  Sheridan             5:59.29    5:51.33   3 
 17 Kallgren, Brooke             Star Valley          5:50.47    5:54.68   3 
 18 Daniels, Caitlyn             Natrona County       6:07.27    5:57.68   3 
 19 Riley, Alex                  Rock Springs         6:07.92    6:01.54   2 
 20 Berryhill, Libby             Laramie              5:52.89    6:02.88   3 
 21 Realing, Emma                Kelly Walsh          6:11.86    6:03.76   2 
 22 Crockett, Hanna              Rock Springs         5:51.99    6:03.90   3 
 23 Wolfe, Ashlyn                Rock Springs         6:01.34    6:04.05   3 
 24 Gebs, Hadley                 Evanston             6:08.49    6:05.68   2 
 25 Angell, Shaelee              Star Valley          5:54.47    6:07.34   3 
 26 Mansheim, Jaclyn             Thunder Basin        6:17.80    6:07.86   2 
 27 Destefano, Josephine         Campbell County      6:10.00    6:09.09   2 
 28 Harvey, Micah                Evanston             5:59.62    6:09.34   3 
 29 Arnell, Kaisa                Green River          6:04.78    6:10.44   3 
 30 Pierantoni, Beth             Kelly Walsh          6:27.17    6:16.58   2 
 31 Chatfield, Sydney            Riverton             5:57.08    6:17.74   3 
 32 Stingley, Trysta             Riverton             6:10.26    6:21.51   2 
 33 Sims, Avril                  Natrona County       6:10.79    6:23.24   2 
 34 Stewart, Catlynn             Campbell County      6:30.59    6:23.50   2 
 35 Perfetti, Nikki              Tongue River         6:38.94    6:24.17   2 
 36 Burrows, Julia               Kelly Walsh          6:22.36    6:25.21   2 
 37 Hitchcock, Georgia           Cody                            6:25.69   1 
 38 Jarrard, Shannon             Natrona County       6:20.95    6:26.56   2 
 39 Brutsman, Jaden              Kelly Walsh          6:27.03    6:27.78   2 
 40 Boyer, Tayla                 Green River          7:06.90    6:37.76   1 
 41 Sanders, Patti               Lovell               6:43.13    6:39.29   2 
 42 Gomez, Skylee                Green River          6:54.74    6:46.85   1 
 43 Willyerd, Kacey              Cheyenne Central     7:21.16    6:50.12   1 
 44 Walker, Brooklyn             Lovell               7:10.17    7:09.73   1 
 45 Walters, Laura               Tongue River         7:34.48    7:19.32   1 
 46 Paul, Hailee                 Lovell               7:19.95    7:21.20   1 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                    9.02       8.76   10   
  2 Bedard, Alyssa               Rock Springs            8.95       8.95    8   
  3 Edwards, Jozi                Thunder Basin           9.42       9.17    6   
  4 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan                9.42       9.23    5   
  5 Knez, Trae                   Thunder Basin           9.29       9.26    3.50
  5 Sewell, Taylen               Cheyenne Central        9.21       9.26    3.50
  7 Bellon, Peyton               Thunder Basin           9.53       9.30    2   
  8 Barrett, Piper               Cheyenne Central        9.44       9.54    1   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:50.82    1:48.26   3  10   
     1) Akambasi, Ketisa                2) Wulff, Kyra                    
     3) King, Rachel                    4) Stickelman, Colby              
  2 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:50.87    1:50.08   3   8   
     1) Bedard, Alyssa                  2) Longfellow, Shaunti            
     3) Ramirez, Jenae                  4) Brandt, Rhys                   
  3 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:49.95    1:50.38   3   6   
     1) Edwards, Jozi                   2) Roswadovski, Grace             
     3) Stumbaugh, Alyssa               4) Knottnerus, Delaney            
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:55.23    1:52.16   2   5   
     1) Blesi, Bethany                  2) Klugness, Nicole               
     3) McComb, Ashton                  4) Walker, Kailey                 
  5 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:55.39    1:53.06   2   4   
     1) Groth, Caydince                 2) Downham, Raegen                
     3) Gissendanner, Savannah          4) Price, Jennica                 
  6 Natrona County High School  'A'                   1:50.96    1:53.87   3   3   
     1) Mooren, Parker                  2) Miller, Jacey                  
     3) Beckley, Breonna                4) White, Sammie                  
  7 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                            1:55.03   1   2   
     1) Wiford, Latasha                 2) Miller, Janessa                
     3) Sewell, Taylen                  4) Brenchley, McKell              
  8 Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:53.89    1:57.12   3   1   
     1) Beyl, Kylan                     2) Murphree, Madeline             
     3) Olson, Josie                    4) Phillips, Megan                
  9 Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:54.07    1:57.42   3 
     1) Lawson, Taemalle                2) Christopherson, McKinley       
     3) Coon, Marissa                   4) Bolton, Addy                   
 10 Evanston High School  'A'                                    1:57.48   2 
     1) Demander, Lexie                 2) Nebeker, Challis               
     3) Hall, Gabby                     4) Benedict, Emilee               
 11 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    2:01.83    1:57.72   2 
     1) Sanders, Clara                  2) Viehweg, Elisa                 
     3) Waiters, Kaylah                 4) Carlos, Dulce                  
 12 Riverton High School  'A'                                    2:03.60   1 
     1) Bass, Summeri                   2) Johnson, Madi                  
     3) Yorgason, Kelsi                 4) McDonald, Kiersten             
 13 Worland High School  'A'                                     2:04.62   1 
     1) Mills, Kylah                    2) Warner, Dani                   
     3) Seidel, Julie                   4) Kunz, Isabella                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Laramie High School  'A'                          4:11.50    4:07.18   2  10   
     1) Bingham, Kyleigh                2) Akambasi, Ketisa               
     3) Barbier, Becky                  4) Battershell, Rachel            
  2 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     4:10.95    4:12.38   2   8   
     1) Longfellow, Shaunti             2) Lange, Ali                     
     3) Ramirez, Jenae                  4) Radakovich, Bailee             
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 4:18.68    4:12.75   2   6   
     1) Brownell, Emma                  2) Martino, Tessa                 
     3) Prescott, Elizabeth             4) Smith, Eliza                   
  4 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    4:11.15    4:14.80   2   5   
     1) Bellon, Peyton                  2) Moore, Kezley                  
     3) Roswadovski, Grace              4) Knottnerus, Delaney            
  5 Sheridan High School  'A'                         4:06.25    4:15.23   2   4   
     1) Carroll, Piper                  2) Christopherson, McKinley       
     3) Robison, Pippin                 4) Lawson, Taemalle               
  6 Evanston High School  'A'                         4:27.33    4:27.03   1   3   
     1) Benedict, Emilee                2) Fuller, Breila                 
     3) Demander, Lexie                 4) Worley, Reghan                 
  7 Natrona County High School  'A'                   4:26.10    4:30.52   2   2   
     1) Potter, Avery                   2) Miller, Jacey                  
     3) Quinn, Jennafer                 4) Williams, Sara                 
  8 Cody High School  'A'                             4:30.45    4:33.45   1   1   
     1) Shaffer, Grace                  2) DeLeon, Haleigh                
     3) Saurewein, Kathryn              4) Johnson, Eve                   
  9 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      4:30.24    4:41.97   1 
     1) Walker, Kailey                  2) Klugness, Nicole               
     3) McComb, Ashton                  4) Kruse, Emily                   
 
Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Barrett, Piper               Cheyenne Central     4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Turner, Addy                 Cheyenne East        5-00.00   J5-00.00    8   
  3 Sorenson, Kylie              Sheridan             4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 McKee, Alyssa                Cheyenne East        4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  3 Schock, Kalli                Thunder Basin        4-10.00    4-10.00    5   
  6 Godwin, Madyson              Sheridan             4-06.00   J4-10.00    2.50
  6 Andre, Sarah                 Cody                 5-00.00   J4-10.00    2.50
  8 Cossitt, Monica              Laramie              4-08.00   J4-10.00    1   
  9 Dower, Kodi                  Western Heritage     4-10.00   J4-10.00  
 10 Fettig, Josie                Sheridan             4-11.00   J4-10.00  
 11 Carpenter, Bailey            Thunder Basin        4-09.00    4-08.00  
 11 Chipperfield, Shelby         Thunder Basin        4-10.00    4-08.00  
 11 Atkinson, Sydney             Big Horn             4-11.00    4-08.00  
 14 Shaffer, Grace               Cody                 4-10.00    4-06.00  
 14 Mooren, Parker               Natrona County       4-07.00    4-06.00  
 14 Comstock, Kia                Rock Springs         4-06.00    4-06.00  
 14 Phillips, Megan              Campbell County      4-07.00    4-06.00  
 14 Mansheim, Jaclyn             Thunder Basin        4-07.00    4-06.00  
 14 Hall, Gracie                 Lovell               4-08.00    4-06.00  
 20 Salinas, Jess                Cheyenne Central     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 20 Welch, Riley                 Cody                 4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Motsick, Carley              Big Horn             4-06.00    4-04.00  
 20 Hansen, Mikena               Cheyenne Central     4-04.00    4-04.00  
 24 Coad, Katie                  Kelly Walsh          4-05.00    4-02.00  
 -- Romero, Marissa              Lovell                               NH  
 -- Johnson, Madi                Riverton             4-01.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hall, Janice                 Star Valley         17-05.00   18-04.50   10   
  2 Wulff, Kyra                  Laramie                        17-00.00    8   
  3 Holiday, Sydney              Cody                           16-10.50    6   
  4 Robinson, Tierney            Kelly Walsh         16-01.75   16-08.25    5   
  5 Wanjoku, Favour              Rock Springs        16-10.75   16-08.00    4   
  6 Goodrich, Jenna              Cheyenne Central    16-05.00   16-07.00    3   
  7 Walker, Kailey               Kelly Walsh         16-05.25   16-06.50    2   
  8 Miller, Janessa              Cheyenne Central               16-05.00    1   
  9 Toso, Jocelyn                Riverton            16-04.00   15-10.50  
 10 Roswadovski, Peyton          Thunder Basin       15-04.50   15-09.50  
 11 Hoyt, Lauren                 Green River         15-10.25   15-09.00  
 12 White, Sammie                Natrona County      15-06.00   15-07.50  
 12 Brin, Hannah                 Laramie             14-09.75   15-07.50  
 14 Petersburg, Rachel           Sheridan            15-08.75   15-03.50  
 15 Cornia, Megan                Lovell              15-09.25   15-03.00  
 15 Ordahl, Samara               Sheridan            15-02.50   15-03.00  
 17 Stibley, Kayla               Natrona County      15-03.75   15-02.00  
 18 Mooren, Parker               Natrona County      15-05.75   15-01.50  
 19 Liserio, Adriana             Star Valley         14-02.50   15-00.00  
 20 Gee, Alannah                 Big Horn            15-00.25   14-11.00  
 21 Carlson, Macie               Laramie             14-04.00   14-10.00  
 22 Judd, Hailey                 Laramie             15-00.50   14-09.00  
 23 Glynn, Hannah                Kelly Walsh         14-11.00   14-07.50  
 24 Chipperfield, Shelby         Thunder Basin       14-03.50   14-07.00  
 25 Anderson, Amanda             Big Horn            12-08.00   14-06.00  
 26 Satterwhite, Jala            Lovell              14-08.50   14-05.50  
 27 Mills, Kylah                 Worland             15-03.00   14-05.00  
 28 Hall, Gracie                 Lovell              14-08.00   14-04.50  
 29 Campos, Jimena               Green River         13-07.50   14-01.50  
 30 Coon, Marissa                Sheridan            14-00.75   13-11.00  
 31 Comstock, Kia                Rock Springs        14-02.00   13-09.00  
 31 Spomer, Elsie                Lovell              14-06.25   13-09.00  
 33 Shuler, Rachel               Rock Springs        13-04.75   13-07.50  
 34 Fry, Ashley                  Evanston            14-01.50   13-01.00  
 35 Brown, Kate                  Big Horn            12-11.00   10-08.00  
 
Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dedic, Maddison              Kelly Walsh         41-04.25   40-09.00   10   
  2 Gladson, Shantell            Campbell County     40-07.25   40-00.50    8   
  3 Miller, Macradee             Thunder Basin       38-07.00   39-03.00    6   
  4 Migneault, Kaitlyn           Cheyenne Central    36-09.00   37-01.75    5   
  5 Monahan, Rebecca             Cheyenne South      35-02.00   35-10.50    4   
  6 Landry, Elizabeth            Natrona County      34-06.50   35-09.00    3   
  7 Quigley, Emily               Rock Springs        35-03.50   35-06.00    2   
  8 Seui, Ariana                 Cheyenne South      34-09.00   35-04.50    1   
  9 Young, Natasha               Green River         36-10.00   34-01.25  
 10 Schmidt, Kodilynn            Natrona County      32-02.50   33-11.25  
 11 Anderson, Amanda             Big Horn            33-04.50   32-10.75  
 12 Delaney, Taylor              Kelly Walsh         34-05.25   32-10.25  
 13 Love, Lauryn                 Campbell County     33-06.25   32-07.75  
 14 Hill, Kealy                  Thunder Basin       35-09.00   32-05.00  
 15 Robb, Payton                 Thunder Basin       33-03.50   32-04.00  
 16 Bournazian, McKenna          Rock Springs        33-10.00   32-00.75  
 17 Langston, Riley              Thunder Basin       33-06.00   31-10.50  
 18 Fillingham, Brittany         Tongue River        30-08.00   31-10.00  
 19 Erickson, Elizabeth          Cheyenne Central    34-04.00   31-09.25  
 20 Williams, Madison            Kelly Walsh         31-03.00   31-01.00  
 21 Clark, Lilly                 Kelly Walsh         32-07.00   31-00.50  
 22 Shedden, Jessica             Natrona County      32-09.00   30-08.00  
 23 Forsyth, Sierra              Natrona County      30-11.50   28-08.00  
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Roman                 Laramie                 6.81       6.68   1  10   
  2 Zook, Joey                   Kelly Walsh             6.62       6.69   2   8   
  3 Grenz, Jared                 Cody                    6.74       6.77   2   5   
  3 Kobbe, Jared                 Riverton                6.75       6.77   2   5   
  3 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Central        6.71       6.77   2   5   
  6 Lillard, Will                Lovell                  6.73       6.80   2   3   
  7 Mead, Pete                   Cheyenne East           6.83       6.86   1   2   
  8 Brachtenbach, Chase          Natrona County          6.81       6.89   1   1   
  9 Kunz, Nick                   Evanston                6.83       6.99   1 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Smith, Roman                 Laramie                23.63      22.86   2  10   
  2 Vite, Nico                   Cheyenne Central       23.23      22.88   3   8   
  3 Zook, Joey                   Kelly Walsh            23.39      23.09   3   6   
  4 Salcido, Erick               Rock Springs           23.66      23.28   2   5   
  5 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan               23.72      23.31   1   3.50
  5 Hoffman, Donovan             Thunder Basin          23.53      23.31   3   3.50
  7 Merritt, Dakota              Cheyenne East          23.76      23.37   1   2   
  8 Kobbe, Jared                 Riverton               23.72      23.41   1   1   
  9 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh            23.43      23.44   3 
 10 Lillard, Will                Lovell                 23.65      23.60   2 
 11 Kautzman, Nic                Rock Springs           23.74      23.64   1 
 12 Roma, Matt                   Sheridan               23.63      23.71   2 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Peck, Wyatt                  Star Valley          1:57.76    1:55.00   5  10   
  2 Henderson, Shane             Cheyenne South       2:00.56    1:56.57   5   8   
  3 Goss, Tymer                  Sheridan             2:01.92    2:00.53   5   6   
  4 Medina, David                Rock Springs         2:01.74    2:00.84   5   5   
  5 Fuller, Landen               Cheyenne Central     2:02.89    2:02.31   5   4   
  6 Henry, Philip                Laramie              2:05.73    2:02.50   5   3   
  7 Lockhorn, Connor             Cheyenne Central     2:07.55    2:04.28   5   2   
  8 Martinez, Sergio             Natrona County       2:08.55    2:04.52   5   1   
  9 Nichols, Porter              Lovell               2:05.68    2:05.14   5 
 10 Rucinski, Brendan            Laramie              2:02.96    2:05.15   5 
 11 Brown, Dustin                Star Valley          2:09.00    2:05.25   4 
 12 Garber, Alex                 Sheridan             2:07.75    2:05.68   5 
 13 Brooks, Brady                Laramie              2:06.79    2:06.65   5 
 14 Vollmer, Cooper              Tongue River         2:12.70    2:06.94   4 
 15 Tangeman, Jordan             Laramie              2:13.77    2:06.97   4 
 16 Gaytan, Christian            Green River          2:10.80    2:07.03   4 
 17 Valerio, Marcos              Green River          2:11.37    2:08.75   4 
 18 Yeadon, Nate                 Natrona County       2:13.89    2:10.72   4 
 19 Best, Colton                 Cheyenne East        2:10.78    2:10.96   4 
 20 Wendling, Cameron            Kelly Walsh          2:18.24    2:11.58   3 
 21 Jurewicz, Joey               Thunder Basin        2:10.52    2:11.71   4 
 22 Borger, Aaron                Cheyenne Central     2:11.09    2:11.94   4 
 23 Christopherson, Dylan        Rock Springs         2:16.10    2:15.94   3 
 24 Bridge, Alex                 Kelly Walsh          2:17.16    2:16.36   3 
 25 Massman, Skylar              Campbell County      2:27.00    2:16.42   2 
 26 Gribowskas, Michael          Rock Springs         2:16.25    2:16.93   3 
 27 Rishel, Charles              Worland              2:29.33    2:17.23   2 
 28 Smith, Baylor                Cheyenne East        2:20.13    2:17.26   3 
 29 Yates, Jayden                Lovell               2:23.26    2:18.18   3 
 30 Miller, Dylan                Cheyenne Central     2:22.58    2:18.28   3 
 31 Clements, Cade               Cheyenne East        2:25.73    2:18.40   2 
 32 Sepos, Brandon               Evanston             2:19.67    2:18.42   3 
 33 Mansheim, Zach               Thunder Basin        2:20.33    2:18.53   3 
 34 Whiteplume, Taryn            Riverton                        2:18.91   1 
 35 Davis, Alex                  Green River          2:39.64    2:18.92   1 
 36 Vrieswyk, Josh               Sheridan             2:13.23    2:20.45   4 
 37 Pfeiffer, Tyler              Lovell               2:18.21    2:20.66   3 
 38 Zabel, Jackson               Thunder Basin        2:21.01    2:21.35   3 
 39 Torgerson, Billy             Riverton             2:15.24    2:22.46   4 
 40 Sundquist, Caleb             Natrona County       2:31.12    2:22.99   2 
 41 Sorenson, Paul               Natrona County       2:29.12    2:23.11   2 
 42 Doherty, Morgan              Thunder Basin        2:24.79    2:23.32   2 
 43 Cummins, Kobie               Big Horn             2:35.50    2:23.68   2 
 44 Mork, Jasper                 Cody                            2:23.75   1 
 45 Sharp, Donald                Riverton             2:28.76    2:24.41   2 
 46 Cordes, Dylan                Lovell               2:21.38    2:24.59   3 
 47 Webster, Gabe                Worland              2:24.19    2:26.52   2 
 48 Druce, Kadyn                 Rock Springs         2:29.81    2:27.65   2 
 49 Oldman, Caelen               Riverton             2:34.84    2:29.22   2 
 50 Smith, TJ                    Cody                            2:37.60   1 
 51 Carter, Jacob                Big Horn             2:43.26    2:46.43   1 
 -- Barron, Jason                Tongue River         2:33.49         DQ   2 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Shane             Cheyenne South       4:22.78    4:29.22   5  10   
  2 Henry, Philip                Laramie              4:27.77    4:35.12   5   8   
  3 Medina, David                Rock Springs         4:32.44    4:35.17   5   6   
  4 Smith, Bailey                Cody                 4:32.05    4:36.73   5   5   
  5 Martinez, Sergio             Natrona County       4:33.61    4:39.06   5   4   
  6 Henry, Mason                 Natrona County       4:33.53    4:41.63   5   3   
  7 Visser, Peter                Star Valley          4:34.77    4:42.42   5   2   
  8 Kallgren, Wesley             Star Valley          4:33.09    4:43.57   5   1   
  9 Swingholm, Mason             Laramie              4:45.78    4:44.84   5 
 10 Pierantoni, Josh             Kelly Walsh          4:47.85    4:45.95   4 
 11 Martin, Josh                 Kelly Walsh          4:55.66    4:48.62   4 
 12 Etzelmiller, Connor          Natrona County       4:52.32    4:49.03   4 
 13 Stephen, Austin              Cheyenne Central     5:02.89    4:49.07   4 
 14 Valerio, Marcos              Green River          4:54.54    4:50.44   4 
 15 Standish, David              Sheridan             4:50.09    4:50.82   4 
 16 Garber, Alex                 Sheridan             4:45.38    4:51.09   5 
 17 Wiley, Weston                Evanston             4:48.41    4:51.33   4 
 18 Carothers, Kaeston           Natrona County       4:50.08    4:54.36   4 
 19 Preston, Owen                Cody                 4:54.95    4:55.20   4 
 20 Kovick, Brayden              Green River          4:52.59    4:56.33   4 
 21 Loveland, Jessie             Star Valley          4:44.33    4:56.67   5 
 22 Leach, Ryan                  Cheyenne Central     5:10.98    4:57.22   3 
 23 Caldwell, James              Lovell               5:04.36    5:00.19   3 
 24 Best, Colton                 Cheyenne East        5:04.14    5:05.27   3 
 25 Anderson, Colter             Cheyenne Central     5:13.19    5:06.55   3 
 26 McCall, Dominik              Rock Springs         5:05.47    5:06.78   3 
 27 Zabel, Jackson               Thunder Basin        5:06.05    5:08.44   3 
 28 Gaytan, Christian            Green River          4:54.59    5:09.11   4 
 29 Haack, Bradshaw              Evanston             5:03.47    5:09.20   3 
 30 McIrvin, Kolin               Rock Springs         5:14.86    5:09.27   3 
 31 Wendling, Cameron            Kelly Walsh          5:09.60    5:09.96   3 
 32 Brownlow, Jarod              Kelly Walsh          5:09.70    5:10.80   3 
 33 Yates, Jayden                Lovell               5:15.53    5:12.90   2 
 34 Pacheco, Matthew             Cheyenne Central     5:24.30    5:14.47   2 
 35 Whiteplume, Taryn            Riverton             5:35.63    5:16.60   1 
 36 Hernandez, Joey              Lovell               5:16.99    5:16.87   2 
 37 Gutierrez, Joe               Thunder Basin        5:24.49    5:19.68   2 
 38 Mansheim, Zach               Thunder Basin        5:10.70    5:19.96   3 
 39 Watts, Damon                 Lovell               5:15.41    5:20.80   2 
 40 Smith, Baylor                Cheyenne East        5:23.70    5:20.89   2 
 41 Murphy, Thomas               Rock Springs         5:19.77    5:22.05   2 
 42 Michaud, Bridger             Big Horn             5:24.79    5:23.86   2 
 43 Sepos, Brandon               Evanston             5:12.47    5:24.32   3 
 44 Sharp, Donald                Riverton             5:30.62    5:25.95   2 
 45 Castro, Wyatt                Riverton             5:40.96    5:27.53   1 
 46 Draney, Noah                 Star Valley          5:19.82    5:29.29   2 
 47 Doherty, Morgan              Thunder Basin        5:46.23    5:32.16   1 
 48 Cummins, Kobie               Big Horn             5:30.24    5:33.45   2 
 49 Barron, Jason                Tongue River         5:31.98    5:33.76   2 
 50 Benevides, Azariah           Tongue River         5:38.71    5:34.83   1 
 51 Oldman, Caelen               Riverton             5:44.90    5:37.89   1 
 52 Smith, TJ                    Cody                            5:59.80   1 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McComb, Caige                Kelly Walsh             7.67       7.61   10   
  2 Riegert, Alec                Sheridan                8.30       7.91    8   
  3 Vatne, Hunter                Thunder Basin           7.99       7.97    6   
  4 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Central        8.16       8.16    5   
  5 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn                8.21       8.20    4   
  6 Pafford, Tanner              Cheyenne Central        8.46       8.24    3   
  7 Brandt, Hunter               Natrona County          8.45       8.31    2   
  8 Edwards, Tyson               Thunder Basin           8.48       8.37    1   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne East High School  'A'                    1:35.26    1:33.95   3  10   
     1) Hageman, Sam                    2) Parker, Brayden                
     3) Mead, Pete                      4) Merritt, Dakota                
  2 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     1:33.26    1:34.07   3   8   
     1) Salcido, Erick                  2) Longfellow, Damon              
     3) Kautzman, Nic                   4) Carnahan, Jaeden               
  3 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                            1:34.77   1   6   
     1) Vite, Nico                      2) Lockhorn, Connor               
     3) DePaulitte, Ishmael             4) Gallon, Adarius                
  4 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      1:32.42    1:35.02   3   5   
     1) McComb, Caige                   2) Chapman, Everett               
     3) Westhoff, Keaton                4) Zook, Joey                     
  5 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    1:35.99    1:36.40   2   4   
     1) Hoffman, Donovan                2) Clemetson, Austin              
     3) Schlekeway, Caleb               4) Khan, Zafron                   
  6 Lovell High School  'A'                           1:38.39    1:36.59   2   3   
     1) C.J., Lindsay                   2) Nichols, Porter                
     3) Nixon, Dalton                   4) Lillard, Will                  
  7 Natrona County High School  'A'                   1:35.04    1:36.96   3   2   
     1) Milby, Jordan                   2) Cisneros, Seth                 
     3) Brachtenbach, Chase             4) Brown, Hunter                  
  8 Laramie High School  'A'                          1:35.20    1:37.04   3   1   
     1) Smith, Roman                    2) Dahl, Tyler                    
     3) Barker, Collin                  4) Smith, Matt                    
  9 Evanston High School  'A'                         1:35.57    1:38.79   2 
     1) Cornia, Tyus                    2) Periman, Cris                  
     3) Lester, Seth                    4) Kunz, Nick                     
 10 Big Horn High School  'A'                         1:40.58    1:40.67   2 
     1) Sersland, Braeden               2) Michaud, Brock                 
     3) Lydic, Nathaniel                4) Ostler, Kyler                  
 11 Cheyenne South High School  'A'                   1:41.65    1:41.91   2 
     1) Aguilar, Marco                  2) Swank, Dominik                 
     3) Tail, Enrique                   4) Manzanares, Robert             
 12 Riverton High School  'A'                                    1:44.42   1 
     1) Torgerson, Billy                2) Sullivan, Brennan              
     3) Mumme, Will                     4) Kobbe, Jared                   
 13 Cody High School  'A'                                        1:45.18   1 
     1) Arnold, Gaige                   2) Lynn, Kia                      
     3) Mork, Jasper                    4) Thompson, Cooper               
 14 Star Valley High School  'A'                                 1:47.76   1 
     1) Liu, Eric                       2) Isaacson, Jantzen              
     3) Harnack, Thomas                 4) Ramos, Anival                  
 -- Worland High School  'A'                          1:46.04        DNF   1 
     1) Olvera, Victor                  2) Koch, Donavin                  
     3) Webster, Gabe                   4) Keller, Joseph                 
 -- Sheridan High School  'A'                         1:34.97         DQ   3 
     1) Wodahl, Marc                    2) Willey, Matt                   
     3) Stults, Cody                    4) Roma, Matt                     
 -- Campbell County High School  'A'                  1:40.70         DQ   2 
     1) Howard, Quinton                 2) O'Connell, Joe                 
     3) Zickefoose, Thayne              4) Ream, Slater                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cheyenne Central High School  'A'                 3:30.68    3:32.23   3  10   
     1) DePaulitte, Ishmael             2) Vite, Nico                     
     3) Fuller, Landen                  4) Dilly, Blain                               
  2 Sheridan High School  'A'                         3:29.00    3:33.12   3   8   
     1) Riegert, Alec                   2) Goss, Tymer                    
     3) Roma, Matt                      4) Stults, Cody                   
  3 Rock Springs High School  'A'                     3:32.46    3:35.59   3   6   
     1) Longfellow, Damon               2) Salcido, Erick                 
     3) Hanson, Hunter                  4) Carnahan, Jaeden               
  4 Green River High School  'A'                      3:38.75    3:37.57   3   5   
     1) Cacho, Kyle                     2) White, Cole                    
     3) Hunt, Chancy                    4) Meisner, Zane                  
  5 Natrona County High School  'A'                   3:32.83    3:37.72   3   4   
     1) Milby, Jordan                   2) Cisneros, Seth                 
     3) Graham, Eric                    4) Brachtenbach, Chase            
  6 Star Valley High School  'A'                      3:38.80    3:40.13   3   3   
     1) Liu, Eric                       2) Brown, Dustin                  
     3) Peck, Wyatt                     4) Tully, Jackson                 
  7 Big Horn High School  'A'                         3:44.50    3:40.37   2   2   
     1) Greenelsh, Liam                 2) Harvey, Noah                   
     3) Lydic, Nathaniel                4) Ostler, Kyler                  
  8 Laramie High School  'A'                          3:44.48    3:42.00   2   1   
     1) Tangeman, Jordan                2) Barker, Collin                 
     3) Dreiling, Noah                  4) Brooks, Brady                  
  9 Thunder Basin High School  'A'                    3:44.10    3:42.05   2 
     1) Schlekeway, Caleb               2) Brunelli, Wesley               
     3) Schlekeway, Camden              4) Martinez, Oscar                
 10 Evanston High School  'A'                         3:43.35    3:44.16   2 
     1) Benedict, Harlan                2) Halladay, Tyrell               
     3) Periman, Cris                   4) Kunz, Nick                     
 11 Kelly Walsh High School  'A'                      3:54.63    3:44.99   2 
     1) Atkinson, Colten                2) Nolan, Thomas                  
     3) Chapman, Everett                4) Lowick, Ryan                   
 12 Worland High School  'A'                                     3:52.78   1 
     1) Olvera, Victor                  2) Koch, Donavin                  
     3) Rishel, Charles                 4) Webster, Gabe                  
 13 Cody High School  'A'                                        4:02.02   1 
     1) Arnold, Gaige                   2) Thompson, Cooper               
     3) Mork, Jasper                    4) Lynn, Kia                      
 14 Campbell County High School  'A'                  3:56.06    4:05.28   1 
     1) Zickefoose, Thayne              2) Massman, Skylar                
     3) Erisman, Alex                   4) Christensen, Trey              
 -- Cheyenne East High School  'A'                                    DQ   1 
     1) Zastoupil, Nathan               2) Reyes, Derek                   
     3) Montoya, Matthew                4) Smith, Baylor                  
 
Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holeman, Gavin               Cody                14-06.00   14-06.00   10   
  2 Oilar, Owen                  Cody                13-09.00   14-00.00    8   
  3 Foy, Ryan                    Kelly Walsh         12-06.00   13-06.00    6   
  4 Benedict, Harlan             Evanston            13-06.00   13-00.00    5   
  5 Henshaw, Connor              Natrona County      13-06.00  J13-00.00    4   
  6 Cathey, Davis                Campbell County     13-00.00   12-06.00    3   
  7 Garza, Josh                  Worland             12-06.00  J12-06.00    2   
  8 Swingholm, Mason             Laramie             11-00.00   12-00.00    0.33
  8 Bell, Colton                 Cheyenne East       11-06.00   12-00.00    0.33
  8 Zafft, Erik                  Laramie             12-06.00   12-00.00    0.33
  9 Skalsky, Karson              Kelly Walsh         11-06.00  J12-00.00  
 12 Hight, Caden                 Thunder Basin       10-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 Periman, Cris                Evanston            11-06.00   11-00.00  
 12 Imus, Rico                   Thunder Basin       11-00.00   11-00.00  
 15 Madsen, Vance                Rock Springs        10-06.00   10-06.00  
 16 Zastoupil, Nathan            Cheyenne East       11-00.00   10-00.00  
 -- Rasmussen, Christian         Natrona County      12-06.00         NH  
 -- Spiegelberg, Kelton          Laramie              9-06.00         NH  
 -- Vroman, Jaden                Natrona County       8-00.00         NH  
 -- Yorgason, Holden             Riverton             9-00.00         NH  
 -- Sandoval, Garrett            Kelly Walsh         10-06.00         NH  
 -- Seilbach, Jacob              Star Valley                          NH  
 -- Ruiz, Ryan                   Cheyenne Central     8-00.00         NH  
 -- Erickson, Bryant             Star Valley                          NH  
 
Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danso, Jefferson             Cheyenne East       45-09.00   46-08.50   10   
  2 Brown, Hunter                Natrona County      46-05.00   45-05.00    8   
  3 Upton, Jason                 Laramie             44-00.00   44-03.25    6   
  4 Spiker, Sam                  Cheyenne Central    42-05.00   43-00.25    5   
  5 Greenelsh, Liam              Big Horn            41-05.75   42-10.00    4   
  6 Gallon, Adarius              Cheyenne Central    41-03.00   42-06.50    3   
  7 Lamm, Haden                  Cheyenne East       41-09.00   42-06.25    2   
  8 Wodahl, Marc                 Sheridan                       41-09.75    1   
  9 Hanson, Hunter               Rock Springs        40-09.00   41-02.00  
 10 Milby, Jordan                Natrona County      40-08.75   40-11.50  
 11 Hitz, Logan                  Lovell              40-03.00   40-10.50  
 12 Nolan, Thomas                Kelly Walsh         39-09.00   40-07.00  
 13 Vatne, Hunter                Thunder Basin       41-05.25   40-04.75  
 14 Dilly, Blain                 Cheyenne Central    39-05.00   40-04.00  
 15 Westhoff, Keaton             Kelly Walsh         39-05.50   40-01.00  
 15 Cacho, Kyle                  Green River         40-06.75   40-01.00  
 17 Bell, Keaton                 Cheyenne Central    39-08.00   38-08.50  
 18 Yeager, Christian            Natrona County      39-00.00   38-06.50  
 19 Minchow, Hayden              Thunder Basin       38-08.00   38-00.50  
 20 Parker, Brayden              Cheyenne East       39-08.00   37-03.00  
 21 Odogwu, Emmanuel             Rock Springs        37-05.00   36-08.25  
 22 Koch, Donavin                Worland             37-07.00   36-07.50  
 23 Olvera, Victor               Worland             37-01.75   36-04.75  
 24 Chiapowski, Joseph           Laramie             37-02.50   36-00.50  
 25 Lester, Seth                 Evanston            37-06.00   35-06.00  
 26 Barker, Jamin                Evanston            36-09.00   35-01.50  
 27 Spiegelberg, Kelton          Laramie             36-07.25   35-01.00  
 28 Mansheim, Zach               Thunder Basin       34-04.00   34-09.50  
 29 Whitt, Tyler                 Thunder Basin       34-08.00   32-00.50  
 30 Rodriguez, Ismael            Worland             32-11.50   31-11.00  
 -- Douglas, Robert              Natrona County      37-00.00       FOUL  
 -- Judd, Travis                 Laramie             37-11.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Myers, Maxwel                Sheridan            55-02.75   55-07.25   10   
  2 Kienzle, Ryan                Thunder Basin       50-08.00   52-09.00    8   
  3 Brown, Chris                 Natrona County      47-08.50   49-01.75    6   
  4 Uglow, Scott                 Cheyenne East       47-10.00   48-06.75    5   
  5 Gustafson, Brendon           Natrona County      50-01.00   47-02.00    4   
  6 Culey, Jayd                  Thunder Basin       47-01.25   46-07.50    3   
  7 Glick, Marcus                Thunder Basin       44-05.50   46-04.50    2   
  8 Boldt, Nick                  Green River         45-03.00   46-00.00    1   
  9 Geil, Joey                   Kelly Walsh         46-04.00   44-06.50  
 10 Morgan, Cosmo                Star Valley         42-11.00   43-09.50  
 11 Woodruff, Nathaniel          Cheyenne Central    45-03.00   43-03.25  
 12 Bullock, Tanner              Cheyenne Central    45-07.00   43-02.75  
 13 Geary, Matthew               Evanston            42-06.00   43-00.25  
 14 Peterson, Austin             Thunder Basin       42-09.00   42-09.00  
 15 Green, Brandon               Natrona County      48-07.75   42-05.00  
 16 Minchow, Frank               Lovell              41-00.25   41-09.00  
 17 Pitter, Vijay                Campbell County     41-00.50   41-02.50  
 18 Vielhauer, Gaige             Sheridan            39-11.50   41-00.50  
 19 Harris, Corbin               Cheyenne Central    44-08.00   40-09.25  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cheyenne Central High Scho 111.50     2) Laramie High School        83.50
    3) Sheridan High School        77.50     4) Cody High School           67.50
    5) Thunder Basin High School   64.50     6) Rock Springs High School   59   
    7) Kelly Walsh High School     32        8) Cheyenne East High School  31   
    9) Evanston High School        20        9) Star Valley High School    20   
   11) Cheyenne South High School  18.50    12) Natrona County High Schoo  16   
   13) Campbell County High Schoo  13       14) Lovell High School          5   
   14) Green River High School      5                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Laramie High School         83.66     2) Natrona County High Schoo  77.50
    3) Cheyenne Central High Scho  63        4) Sheridan High School       57.50
    5) Rock Springs High School    53        6) Cheyenne East High School  46.33
    7) Kelly Walsh High School     45        7) Star Valley High School    45   
    9) Cody High School            37       10) Thunder Basin High School  30   
   11) Cheyenne South High School  28       12) Lovell High School         16.50
   13) Green River High School     11       14) Big Horn High School       10   
   15) Riverton High School         6       16) Evanston High School        5   
   17) Tongue River High School     4.50    18) Campbell County High Scho   3   
   19) Worland High School          2