Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 04:35 PM
     2018 WHSAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/17/2018 to 5/19/2018     
                      Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY                      
                             Harry Geldien Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep                         12.42Q  2 
  2 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois                 13.64      12.94Q  1 
  3 Kaelyn Riley              11 LingleFt Laramie       13.34      12.94Q  1 
  4 Anyia Teppo               10 Farson-Eden            13.74      13.04q  1 
  5 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           13.44      13.05q  2 
  6 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.                 13.36      13.26q  2 
  7 Kodi Dower                12 Western Heri           13.84      13.31q  2 
  8 Maizee Thoren             11 Farson-Eden            14.54      13.74q  1 
  9 Whitney Martin            11 Guernsey-Sunrise       14.01      13.94   2 
 10 Shianne Baker             11 Saratoga               14.84      14.05   2 
 11 Brieanna Haverkamp        12 Western Heri           15.04      14.14   1 
 12 Amy Campbell               9 H.E.M.                 14.17      14.14   1 
 13 Imagin Wysocki            10 Midwest                14.98      14.40   2 
 14 McKenna Auzqui            10 Arvada Clearmont       15.65      15.34   1 
 15 Jadzriel Mallery-Coulter  11 Rock River             15.81      15.55   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep              12.42      12.80   10   
  2 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           13.05      13.27    8   
  3 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.                 13.26      13.40    6   
  4 Anyia Teppo               10 Farson-Eden            13.04      13.58    5   
  5 Kaelyn Riley              11 LingleFt Laramie       12.94      13.67    4   
  6 Kodi Dower                12 Western Heri           13.31      13.85    3   
  7 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois                 12.94      14.02    2   
  8 Maizee Thoren             11 Farson-Eden            13.74      14.37    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep                         26.14Q  2 
  2 Kaelyn Riley              11 LingleFt Laramie       26.79      26.77Q  1 
  3 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.                 27.63      26.88Q  3 
  4 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           27.14      26.73q  2 
  5 Anyia Teppo               10 Farson-Eden            28.04      27.55q  3 
  6 Kodi Dower                12 Western Heri           28.14      27.63q  2 
  7 Whitney Martin            11 Guernsey-Sunrise       28.66      28.08q  1 
  8 Matti May                 10 Meeteetse              29.14      28.13q  1 
  9 Brieanna Haverkamp        12 Western Heri           29.84      28.94   2 
 10 Kaycee Linford            12 Cokeville              29.74      29.14   3 
 11 Amy Campbell               9 H.E.M.                 30.22      29.49   2 
 12 Kamille Nate              10 Cokeville              30.64      29.74   1 
 13 Mallory Hoffman           10 Cokeville              30.94      30.09   3 
 14 Mary Cleveland             9 Kaycee                 31.17      30.98   3 
 15 Anastatia Brock           11 Kaycee                 33.92      32.69   1 
 16 Shaylynn Voss              9 Rock River             34.80      34.40   3 
 17 Grace Pitt                11 Rock River             34.50      34.45   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep              26.14      26.41   10   
  2 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           26.73      27.16    8   
  3 Kaelyn Riley              11 LingleFt Laramie       26.77      27.55    6   
  4 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.                 26.88      28.09    5   
  5 Kodi Dower                12 Western Heri           27.63      28.50    4   
  6 Anyia Teppo               10 Farson-Eden            27.55      28.70    3   
  7 Whitney Martin            11 Guernsey-Sunrise       28.08      29.10    2   
  8 Matti May                 10 Meeteetse              28.13      29.30    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kelli Holiday             11 Ten Sleep                       1:01.07Q  2 
  2 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois               1:02.24    1:01.47Q  1 
  3 Kaelyn Riley              11 LingleFt Laramie     1:02.77    1:03.22q  2 
  4 Kaycee Linford            12 Cokeville            1:08.54    1:04.59q  2 
  5 Lindsey Holiday            9 Ten Sleep                       1:04.71q  1 
  6 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.               1:05.31    1:05.61q  2 
  7 Lily Richardson           10 Cokeville            1:06.64    1:06.45q  1 
  8 Elizabeth Lungren          9 Ten Sleep            1:08.94    1:06.59q  2 
  9 Ighlee Thoren              9 Farson-Eden          1:05.74    1:07.38   1 
 10 Aubry Baker               12 Dubois               1:10.54    1:07.56   1 
 11 Harley Harmon              9 Cokeville            1:08.74    1:07.58   1 
 12 Kelly Glode                9 Saratoga             1:13.04    1:13.71   2 
 13 Brook Sanborn             10 Glendo               1:29.24    1:23.22   2 
 14 Eboni Vermilion              N.S.I. Academy       1:33.69    1:28.57   1 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kelli Holiday             11 Ten Sleep            1:01.07      59.11   10   
  2 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois               1:01.47    1:00.43    8   
  3 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.               1:05.61    1:02.38    6   
  4 Kaelyn Riley              11 LingleFt Laramie     1:03.22    1:03.20    5   
  5 Lindsey Holiday            9 Ten Sleep            1:04.71    1:03.72    4   
  6 Kaycee Linford            12 Cokeville            1:04.59    1:05.11    3   
  7 Elizabeth Lungren          9 Ten Sleep            1:06.59    1:05.81    2   
  8 Lily Richardson           10 Cokeville            1:06.45    1:06.05    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelli Holiday             11 Ten Sleep                       2:25.83   10   
  2 Emma Teichert             10 Cokeville            2:35.61    2:26.23    8   
  3 Cienna Halls              11 Cokeville            2:30.45    2:30.40    6   
  4 Janetta Teichert          12 Cokeville            2:29.71    2:31.50    5   
  5 Lily Richardson           10 Cokeville            2:33.67    2:32.13    4   
  6 Lindsey Holiday            9 Ten Sleep            2:36.75    2:33.53    3   
  7 Jenna Kaufman             10 LingleFt Laramie     2:34.88    2:36.11    2   
  8 Madison Campbell           9 H.E.M.               2:37.01    2:36.16    1   
  9 Ighlee Thoren              9 Farson-Eden          2:39.83    2:37.03  
 10 Cheri Henderson            9 Burlington           2:40.30    2:37.73  
 11 Grace Tieszen              9 Encampment           2:40.75    2:46.28  
 12 Taziree Smith             11 Arvada Clearmont     2:47.56    2:47.87  
 13 Cora Frederick            10 LingleFt Laramie     2:46.47    2:49.19  
 14 Sabrina Geller             9 H.E.M.               2:50.81    2:50.97  
 15 Angel Harmon                 N.S.I. Academy       2:49.80    2:54.02  
 16 Jadzriel Mallery-Coulter  11 Rock River           2:54.57    2:56.07  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kelli Holiday             11 Ten Sleep            5:29.04    5:33.21   10   
  2 Janetta Teichert          12 Cokeville                       5:34.64    8   
  3 Cienna Halls              11 Cokeville            5:45.34    5:44.62    6   
  4 Amber Stubbs               9 Encampment           6:04.64    5:55.05    5   
  5 Lindsey Holiday            9 Ten Sleep            5:55.74    5:57.70    4   
  6 Shelly Ramirez            11 Kaycee               6:09.22    5:59.33    3   
  7 Ighlee Thoren              9 Farson-Eden          6:19.24    6:03.12    2   
  8 Addie Corson              12 Little Snake         6:18.44    6:04.32    1   
  9 Katelyn Petersen          12 Cokeville                       6:07.12  
 10 Abby Johnson               9 Cokeville            6:12.54    6:10.40  
 11 Sabrina Geller             9 H.E.M.               6:24.26    6:12.38  
 12 Audrey Merwin             10 Hulett               6:21.22    6:17.30  
 13 Ashlynn Johnson           12 Saratoga             6:06.24    6:19.24  
 14 Taziree Smith             11 Arvada Clearmont     6:21.40    6:23.33  
 15 Cora Frederick            10 LingleFt Laramie     6:28.35    6:23.52  
 16 Jenny Manus               10 LingleFt Laramie     6:37.79    6:32.77  
 17 Jadzriel Mallery-Coulter  11 Rock River           6:34.49    6:55.50  
 -- Madison Campbell           9 H.E.M.               6:16.74         DQ  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Janetta Teichert          12 Cokeville           13:36.31   12:16.60   10   
  2 Cienna Halls              11 Cokeville           13:32.91   12:50.60    8   
  3 Amber Stubbs               9 Encampment          13:07.02   12:51.63    6   
  4 Lindsey Holiday            9 Ten Sleep                      12:54.33    5   
  5 Kelli Holiday             11 Ten Sleep                      13:09.37    4   
  6 Katelyn Petersen          12 Cokeville                      13:10.99    3   
  7 Ashlynn Johnson           12 Saratoga            13:46.30   13:15.80    2   
  8 Shelly Ramirez            11 Kaycee              13:37.69   13:38.26    1   
  9 Audrey Merwin             10 Hulett              13:42.51   13:44.93  
 10 Cora Frederick            10 LingleFt Laramie    14:24.29   13:53.87  
 11 Addie Corson              12 Little Snake        14:31.41   13:59.79  
 12 Taziree Smith             11 Arvada Clearmont    14:09.21   14:02.49  
 13 Sabrina Geller             9 H.E.M.              13:52.47   14:11.60  
 14 Abby Johnson               9 Cokeville           14:40.93   14:13.02  
 15 Whytney Murdock            9 Cokeville           14:06.61   14:13.05  
 16 Jadzriel Mallery-Coulter  11 Rock River          14:13.95   14:23.28  
 17 Xiana Hubbard              9 St Stephens         14:06.23   14:36.44  
 18 Angel Harmon                 N.S.I. Academy      15:13.70   15:07.14  
 19 Emma Jay                  11 Hulett              14:21.10   15:11.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Emma Teichert             10 Cokeville              16.74      15.84Q  1 
  2 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           17.34      16.18Q  2 
  3 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep                         16.67q  1 
  4 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois                 17.34      17.61q  1 
  5 Kellyn Chandler           10 Dubois                 18.84      17.91q  1 
  6 Tinley Pierson             9 Kaycee                 18.04      17.94q  2 
  7 Rylee Teichert             9 Cokeville                         17.96q  2 
  8 Leona Teichert            11 Cokeville              18.14      18.48q  2 
  9 Imagin Wysocki            10 Midwest                19.76      18.73   2 
 10 Mychaela Jackman          11 Saratoga               17.64      20.32   2 
 11 Madison Campbell           9 H.E.M.                 20.94      20.56   1 
 12 Maizee Thoren             11 Farson-Eden            17.74      20.71   1 
 13 Krista Malli               9 Arvada Clearmont       21.67      22.13   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep              16.67      15.58   10   
  2 Emma Teichert             10 Cokeville              15.84      16.21    8   
  3 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           16.18      16.50    6   
  4 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois                 17.61      17.43    5   
  5 Leona Teichert            11 Cokeville              18.48      17.46    4   
  6 Rylee Teichert             9 Cokeville              17.96      17.65    3   
  7 Kellyn Chandler           10 Dubois                 17.91      17.95    2   
  8 Tinley Pierson             9 Kaycee                 17.94      18.04    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           48.14      47.17Q  2 
  2 Emma Teichert             10 Cokeville              47.04      48.06Q  1 
  3 Maizee Thoren             11 Farson-Eden            52.04      49.95q  2 
  4 Leona Teichert            11 Cokeville              50.34      50.76q  1 
  5 Kellyn Chandler           10 Dubois                 51.74      51.02q  1 
  6 Mychaela Jackman          11 Saratoga               51.74      51.98q  2 
  7 Brieanna Haverkamp        12 Western Heri           52.74      52.16q  1 
  8 Kaylan Maez               11 LingleFt Laramie       53.54      52.52q  1 
  9 Tinley Pierson             9 Kaycee                 51.89      52.87   2 
 10 Savannah Wells             9 Saratoga               52.94      53.32   1 
 11 Madison Campbell           9 H.E.M.                 54.95      53.77   2 
 12 Mallory Hoffman           10 Cokeville              52.94      54.54   2 
 13 Angel Harmon                 N.S.I. Academy         59.24      57.76   1 
 14 Shaylynn Voss              9 Rock River           1:05.65    1:03.94   1 
 15 Krista Malli               9 Arvada Clearmont     1:04.90    1:04.51   2 
 -- Anastatia Brock           11 Kaycee               1:13.81         DQ   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Emma Teichert             10 Cokeville              48.06      46.50   10   
  2 Addie Stanley             12 Little Snake           47.17      47.27    8   
  3 Maizee Thoren             11 Farson-Eden            49.95      50.73    6   
  4 Kellyn Chandler           10 Dubois                 51.02      51.61    5   
  5 Leona Teichert            11 Cokeville              50.76      51.67    4   
  6 Brieanna Haverkamp        12 Western Heri           52.16      51.92    3   
  7 Mychaela Jackman          11 Saratoga               51.98      53.57    2   
  8 Kaylan Maez               11 LingleFt Laramie       52.52      54.00    1   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Saratoga High School                                53.65      52.91   10   
     1) Shianne Baker 11                2) Mychaela Jackman 11            
     3) Taylor Bennett 10               4) Savannah Wells 9               
  2 Meeteetse High School                               55.14      53.66    8   
     1) Abby May 9                      2) Sammy May 9                    
     3) Matti May 10                    4) Bryce Slazman 9                
  3 Kaycee High School                                  55.98      54.24    6   
     1) Mary Cleveland 9                2) Jade Maya 10                   
     3) Halle Elmer 11                  4) Tara Elmer 10                  
  4 Cokeville High School                               55.50      54.25    5   
     1) Leona Teichert 11               2) Kaycee Linford 12              
     3) Rylee Teichert 9                4) Tana Teichert 9                
  5 Farson-Eden High School                             56.97      54.96    4   
     1) Raelyn Quick 10                 2) Maizee Thoren 11               
     3) Ighlee Thoren 9                 4) Anyia Teppo 10                 
  6 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    1:06.20      56.95    3   
     1) Kaylan Maez 11                  2) Jordyn Gaspers 11              
     3) Jenny Manus 10                  4) Kalli Nichol 10                
  7 Guernsey-Sunrise High School                      1:06.00    1:06.31    2   
     1) Kassidy Morales 11              2) Shaylee Niles 11               
     3) Macy Mote 10                    4) Trinity Ayers 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville High School                             4:23.74    4:18.95   10   
     1) Cienna Halls 11                 2) Lily Richardson 10             
     3) Emma Teichert 10                4) Whytney Murdock 9              
  2 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:30.85    4:32.26    8   
     1) Shelby Heilbrun 10              2) Jenna Kaufman 10               
     3) Jenny Manus 10                  4) Kaelyn Riley 11                
  3 Kaycee High School                                4:38.74    4:41.14    6   
     1) Mary Cleveland 9                2) Shelly Ramirez 11              
     3) Jade Maya 10                    4) Tara Elmer 10                  
  4 Saratoga High School                              4:39.94    4:41.23    5   
     1) Kelly Glode 9                   2) Kaitlyn Campbell 9             
     3) Savannah Wells 9                4) Kylee Conseen 10               
  5 Encampment High School                                       4:43.49    4   
     1) Grace Tieszen 9                 2) Micaiah Pantle 12              
     3) Lauren Buford 11                4) Amber Stubbs 9                 
  6 Burlington High School                            5:01.14    4:59.62    3   
     1) Callee Catlin 12                2) Cheri Henderson 9              
     3) Kristen Wiles 9                 4) Kara Henderson 11              
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville High School                            11:04.54   10:48.68   10   
     1) Katelyn Petersen 12             2) Lily Richardson 10             
     3) Abby Johnson 9                  4) Whytney Murdock 9              
  2 Encampment High School                           11:05.84   11:02.63    8   
     1) Lauren Buford 11                2) Grace Tieszen 9                
     3) Micaiah Pantle 12               4) Amber Stubbs 9                 
  3 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                   11:42.72   11:27.42    6   
     1) Cora Frederick 10               2) Shelby Heilbrun 10             
     3) Jenny Manus 10                  4) Jenna Kaufman 10               
  4 Saratoga High School                             12:08.44   11:28.66    5   
     1) Kylee Conseen 10                2) Kelly Glode 9                  
     3) Makiya Johnson 10               4) Ashlynn Johnson 12             
  5 Hulett High School                               12:39.57   12:28.27    4   
     1) Audrey Merwin 10                2) Emma Jay 11                    
     3) Ryley Maurer 9                  4) Bentley Geib 10                
  6 Burlington High School                           12:54.24   12:33.27    3   
     1) Kara Henderson 11               2) Cheri Henderson 9              
     3) Sydney Olson 10                 4) Maddie Preator 11              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cokeville High School                             4:50.92    4:45.66   10   
     1) Leona Teichert 11               2) Kamille Nate 10                
     3) Whytney Murdock 9               4) Katelyn Petersen 12            
  2 Kaycee High School                                5:23.78    4:47.36    8   
     1) Halle Elmer 11                  2) Mary Cleveland 9               
     3) Tara Elmer 10                   4) Shelly Ramirez 11              
  3 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    4:55.48    4:52.25    6   
     1) Kaylan Maez 11                  2) Jordyn Gaspers 11              
     3) Shelby Heilbrun 10              4) Jenna Kaufman 10               
  4 Saratoga High School                              4:49.14    4:55.06    5   
     1) Savannah Wells 9                2) Mychaela Jackman 11            
     3) Taylor Bennett 10               4) Ashlynn Johnson 12             
  5 Burlington High School                            5:28.12    5:05.79    4   
     1) Sydney Olson 10                 2) Callee Catlin 12               
     3) Kara Henderson 11               4) Cheri Henderson 9              
  6 Hulett High School                                5:29.62    5:20.55    3   
     1) Bentley Geib 10                 2) Ryley Maurer 9                 
     3) Emma Jay 11                     4) Audrey Merwin 10               
 -- Encampment High School                            5:08.50         DQ  
     1) Cheyanne Jordan 12              2) Shiann Finney 9                
     3) Grace Tieszen 9                 4) Lauren Buford 11               
 
Girls High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Powell              11 Encampment           4-10.00    5-00.00   10   
  2 Kodi Dower                12 Western Heri         4-08.00    4-10.00    8   
  3 Sydney Olson              10 Burlington           4-06.00    4-08.00    6   
  4 Rylee Teichert             9 Cokeville            4-04.00    4-06.00    5   
  5 Kalli Nichol              10 LingleFt Laramie     4-07.00    4-06.00    4   
  6 Bryce Slazman              9 Meeteetse            4-02.00    4-06.00    3   
  7 Sammy May                  9 Meeteetse            4-06.00    4-04.00    2   
  8 Jordyn Gaspers            11 LingleFt Laramie     4-07.00    4-04.00    0.33
  8 Imagin Wysocki            10 Midwest              4-05.00    4-04.00    0.33
  8 Shelby Heilbrun           10 LingleFt Laramie     4-07.00    4-04.00    0.33
 11 Abby May                   9 Meeteetse            4-06.00    4-02.00  
 12 Payton Casteel             9 Ten Sleep            4-00.00    4-02.00  
 -- Halle Elmer               11 Kaycee               4-01.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rheannon Hawk             11 Dubois               9-00.00    9-06.00   10   
  2 Matti May                 10 Meeteetse            9-00.00    9-00.00    8   
  3 Tinley Pierson             9 Kaycee               8-00.00    9-00.00    6   
  4 Janetta Teichert          12 Cokeville            7-06.00    8-06.00    5   
  5 Aubry Baker               12 Dubois               7-00.00    8-00.00    4   
  6 Callin Preator            12 Burlington           7-06.00    8-00.00    3   
  7 Tana Teichert              9 Cokeville                       7-06.00    1.50
  7 Abby May                   9 Meeteetse            6-06.00    7-06.00    1.50
  9 Sammy May                  9 Meeteetse            7-00.00    7-06.00  
 10 Kara Henderson            11 Burlington           7-00.00    7-00.00  
 11 Alaina Fauber             11 Kaycee               6-00.00    7-00.00  
 12 Halle Elmer               11 Kaycee               7-06.00    6-06.00  
 
Girls Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Holiday            10 Ten Sleep                      18-01.50   10   
  2 Paige Powell              11 Encampment          16-01.00   17-01.00    8   
  3 Anyia Teppo               10 Farson-Eden         14-10.50   15-09.50    6   
  4 Kellyn Chandler           10 Dubois              14-07.50   15-02.75    5   
  5 Janae Teichert            11 Cokeville           15-06.00   15-02.50    4   
  6 Taylor Bennett            10 Saratoga            14-05.00   14-11.00    3   
  7 Amy Campbell               9 H.E.M.              14-03.25   14-10.25    2   
  8 Rylee Teichert             9 Cokeville           14-02.00   14-10.00    1   
  9 Kamille Nate              10 Cokeville           13-11.00   14-05.25  
 10 Jordyn Gaspers            11 LingleFt Laramie    13-03.75   13-10.50  
 11 Whitney Martin            11 Guernsey-Sunrise    13-02.00   13-08.25  
 12 Tiffany Bauer             11 Saratoga            13-09.50   13-01.50  
 13 Imagin Wysocki            10 Midwest             13-02.75   12-10.75  
 14 Tana Teichert              9 Cokeville                      12-08.00  
 15 Jade Maya                 10 Kaycee              12-05.25   12-07.25  
 16 Grace Pitt                11 Rock River          12-00.75   11-06.25  
 17 Shaylee Niles             11 Guernsey-Sunrise    11-08.75   10-03.00  
 -- Cortni Pickett             9 Midwest             13-01.50         ND  
 
Girls Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Powell              11 Encampment          35-01.50   35-01.00   10   
  2 Tana Teichert              9 Cokeville                      33-02.50    8   
  3 Taylor Bennett            10 Saratoga            32-07.50   32-09.50    6   
  4 Taylar Scott               9 H.E.M.              32-01.00   32-00.50    5   
  5 Tinley Pierson             9 Kaycee              30-09.50   31-09.50    4   
  6 Kellyn Chandler           10 Dubois              32-07.50   31-06.50    3   
  7 Janae Teichert            11 Cokeville           32-02.25   31-01.25    2   
  8 Cyndee Fortik             10 Chugwater           28-11.50   31-00.25    1   
  9 Kamille Nate              10 Cokeville           30-08.00   30-05.50  
 10 Sami Moon                 10 Little Snake        29-02.75   29-01.50  
 11 Makiya Johnson            10 Saratoga            29-09.50   28-02.25  
 12 Payton Casteel             9 Ten Sleep           28-01.25   27-11.00  
 13 Whitney Martin            11 Guernsey-Sunrise    28-04.00   26-02.25  
 14 Krista Malli               9 Arvada Clearmont    23-02.25   24-04.75  
 -- Jordyn Gaspers            11 LingleFt Laramie    28-03.25       FOUL  
 
Girls Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cheyanne Jordan           12 Encampment          36-07.50   35-11.75   10   
  2 Savannah Mirich           10 LingleFt Laramie    33-05.75   34-09.50    8   
  3 Bailey Martin             11 Guernsey-Sunrise    33-11.00   33-09.25    6   
  4 Noelle Peterson           11 Encampment          33-06.50   33-03.50    5   
  5 Amanda Cooley              9 Meeteetse           33-00.50   31-11.00    4   
  6 Charlynn Mercer            9 Arvada Clearmont    29-09.00   31-10.00    3   
  7 Kinley Erickson           11 Ten Sleep           30-09.00   31-03.50    2   
  8 Janae Teichert            11 Cokeville           29-07.00   30-06.00    1   
  9 Tiffany Bauer             11 Saratoga            29-02.50   30-05.50  
 10 Trinity Ayers             11 Guernsey-Sunrise    28-02.25   28-08.50  
 11 Macy Mote                 10 Guernsey-Sunrise    28-08.00   28-01.50  
 12 Amy Campbell               9 H.E.M.              28-10.00   28-00.50  
 13 Hannah Chapman            12 Midwest             32-00.00   27-06.00  
 14 McKenna Auzqui            10 Arvada Clearmont    29-04.50   27-04.50  
 15 Alicia Brock               9 Meeteetse           28-00.00   27-03.00  
 16 Emma Porter               10 Meeteetse           29-01.00   26-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Paige Powell              11 Encampment            129-10     129-02   10   
  2 Cortni Pickett             9 Midwest                87-01     101-09    8   
  3 McKenna Auzqui            10 Arvada Clearmont       95-04     101-02    6   
  4 Noelle Peterson           11 Encampment             99-11     100-06    5   
  5 Janae Teichert            11 Cokeville              93-10      97-06    4   
  6 Charlynn Mercer            9 Arvada Clearmont       86-04      95-11    3   
  7 Amanda Cooley              9 Meeteetse              85-07      95-11    2   
  8 Aubry Baker               12 Dubois                 97-02      94-10    1   
  9 Shianne Baker             11 Saratoga               86-02      93-03  
 10 Macy Mote                 10 Guernsey-Sunrise       79-00      91-05  
 11 Savannah Mirich           10 LingleFt Laramie       92-03      91-03  
 12 Kinley Erickson           11 Ten Sleep             105-05      91-01  
 13 Bailey Martin             11 Guernsey-Sunrise       77-10      90-02  
 14 Hannah Chapman            12 Midwest                77-00      70-03  
 15 Trinity Ayers             11 Guernsey-Sunrise       70-07      68-03  
 -- Cheyanne Jordan           12 Encampment             93-08       FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaden Dower                  Western Heri                      11.67Q  1 
  2 Jordan Kline              12 Western Heri           12.14      11.94Q  3 
  3 Hunter Johnson            11 Meeteetse              12.04      11.95Q  2 
  4 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 11.59      11.68q  1 
  5 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie       12.03      11.96q  3 
  6 Ty Mueller                11 LingleFt Laramie       23.13      12.28q  3 
  7 Dontae Garza              11 Burlington             12.44      12.29q  1 
  8 Devyn Donahue             10 Cokeville              12.64      12.30q  3 
  9 Austin Albrecht           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       12.27      12.36   2 
 10 Dalton Bogart             11 Midwest                12.72      12.45   2 
 11 Hayden Hill               12 LingleFt Laramie       12.69      12.50   3 
 12 Nate Barnes                9 Cokeville              12.84      12.73   2 
 13 Wyatt Cox                 12 Encampment                        12.81   2 
 13 Joshua Andrakin              N.S.I. Academy         12.73      12.81   1 
 15 Jd Corson                 12 Little Snake           12.84      12.83   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaden Dower                  Western Heri           11.67      11.84   10   
  2 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 11.68      11.93    8   
  3 Hunter Johnson            11 Meeteetse              11.95      12.06    6   
  4 Ty Mueller                11 LingleFt Laramie       12.28      12.27    5   
  5 Jordan Kline              12 Western Heri           11.94      12.32    4   
  6 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie       11.96      12.35    3   
  7 Dontae Garza              11 Burlington             12.29      12.56    2   
  8 Devyn Donahue             10 Cokeville              12.30      12.73    1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 23.04      22.86Q  1 
  2 Danny Ramirez             12 Kaycee                 23.30      23.19Q  3 
  3 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie       23.33      23.59Q  2 
  4 Kaden Dower                  Western Heri                      23.34q  1 
  5 Shane McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 23.71      23.45q  1 
  6 Hunter Johnson            11 Meeteetse                         23.52q  1 
  7 Brice Austin              12 Kaycee                 24.28      23.95q  2 
  8 Cody Sloan                11 Farson-Eden                       24.21q  2 
  9 Ian Stocks                10 Little Snake           24.94      24.24   3 
 10 Jordan Kline              12 Western Heri           24.04      24.28   2 
 11 Jacob Roark               10 Glendo                 25.65      24.29   3 
 12 Austin Albrecht           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       24.12      24.38   3 
 13 Devyn Donahue             10 Cokeville              25.24      24.69   1 
 14 Will Chapman              12 Midwest                24.69      25.05   1 
 15 Hagan Jones               11 Farson-Eden            26.54      25.93   3 
 16 Antonio Divers            12 St Stephens            26.04      26.00   2 
 17 Tanner Trujillo           11 Burlington             26.74      26.10   1 
 18 Preston Dew               12 Saratoga               27.04      27.25   2 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 22.86      23.33   10   
  2 Kaden Dower                  Western Heri           23.34      23.62    8   
  3 Danny Ramirez             12 Kaycee                 23.19      23.87    6   
  4 Hunter Johnson            11 Meeteetse              23.52      24.04    5   
  5 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie       23.59      24.08    4   
  6 Shane McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 23.45      24.11    3   
  7 Brice Austin              12 Kaycee                 23.95      24.99    2   
  8 Cody Sloan                11 Farson-Eden            24.21      25.00    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Shane McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 50.57      52.64Q  1 
  2 Danny Ramirez             12 Kaycee                 50.73      52.90Q  2 
  3 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie       51.12      52.70q  1 
  4 Boe Nichols                9 Ten Sleep              53.44      53.41q  2 
  5 Jordan Kline              12 Western Heri           54.54      54.04q  1 
  6 Michael Gribowskas        11 Farson-Eden            56.04      54.59q  1 
  7 Devan Moody               11 Cokeville              56.24      54.96q  1 
  8 Austin Albrecht           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       55.87      55.59q  2 
  9 Kirwin Johnson             9 Meeteetse              55.84      55.96   2 
 10 Lee Whitlock              12 Ten Sleep              58.14      57.46   2 
 11 Cody Cor                  12 Encampment           1:04.94      57.89   2 
 12 Jordan Jackson               N.S.I. Academy       1:01.10    1:01.15   2 
 13 Alex Claice               10 H.E.M.               1:02.69    1:01.55   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Shane McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 52.64      51.15   10   
  2 Danny Ramirez             12 Kaycee                 52.90      51.36    8   
  3 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie       52.70      51.70    6   
  4 Boe Nichols                9 Ten Sleep              53.41      52.85    5   
  5 Jordan Kline              12 Western Heri           54.04      54.09    4   
  6 Devan Moody               11 Cokeville              54.96      55.12    3   
  7 Michael Gribowskas        11 Farson-Eden            54.59      55.35    2   
  8 Austin Albrecht           11 Guernsey-Sunrise       55.59      56.07    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Danny Ramirez             12 Kaycee               1:56.17    1:54.98   10   
  2 Landen Fuller             12 LingleFt Laramie     1:57.58    1:57.05    8   
  3 Shane McGraw              10 H.E.M.               2:01.52    2:00.75    6   
  4 Jarom Davidson            10 Burlington           2:04.38    2:03.35    5   
  5 Boe Nichols                9 Ten Sleep            2:09.72    2:04.21    4   
  6 Michael Moyes             12 Cokeville            2:06.67    2:04.43    3   
  7 Jd Corson                 12 Little Snake         2:08.47    2:04.71    2   
  8 Devan Moody               11 Cokeville            2:08.20    2:04.73    1   
  9 Carter Malec              12 Farson-Eden          2:07.49    2:09.33  
 10 Kelly Peterson            12 LingleFt Laramie     2:11.79    2:10.01  
 11 Terencio Eagle               N.S.I. Academy       2:16.11    2:11.96  
 12 Braxton Applequist        12 Farson-Eden          2:12.73    2:12.21  
 13 Kalyn Holgate                N.S.I. Academy       2:19.08    2:16.79  
 14 Kyle Solaas               12 H.E.M.               2:16.34    2:17.21  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lain Mitchelson           11 Farson-Eden          4:44.44    4:35.46   10   
  2 Jarom Davidson            10 Burlington           4:48.54    4:39.39    8   
  3 Reid Schroeder            10 Encampment           4:49.64    4:41.06    6   
  4 Terencio Eagle               N.S.I. Academy       4:55.47    4:48.26    5   
  5 Michael Moyes             12 Cokeville            4:50.74    4:48.27    4   
  6 Jd Corson                 12 Little Snake         4:53.94    4:52.99    3   
  7 Benjamin Fairbanks        12 Saratoga             5:02.44    4:55.43    2   
  8 Jarom Herring             10 Encampment                      4:56.74    1   
  9 Tyler Moyes                9 Cokeville            5:03.34    4:57.43  
 10 Sean Stewart                 Encampment                      4:58.03  
 11 Ethan Bird                 9 Cokeville                       5:03.27  
 12 Darien Barraza            10 St Stephens          5:04.74    5:08.58  
 13 Taylor Widdison            9 H.E.M.               5:14.04    5:09.17  
 14 Jhett Letellier           10 Hulett               5:16.91    5:17.58  
 15 Zariel Mallery-Coulter    10 Rock River           5:24.60    5:22.69  
 16 Owen Rees                 11 Rock River           5:24.09    5:27.31  
 17 Justin Bradshaw           12 Kaycee               5:25.40    5:27.68  
 18 Kalyn Holgate                N.S.I. Academy       5:23.28    5:41.15  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lain Mitchelson           11 Farson-Eden         10:33.42   10:14.10   10   
  2 Reid Schroeder            10 Encampment          10:34.52   10:15.37    8   
  3 Jarom Davidson            10 Burlington          11:00.54   10:24.93    6   
  4 Terencio Eagle               N.S.I. Academy      11:07.99   10:43.60    5   
  5 Joey Gonzales             10 Saratoga            11:17.75   10:58.47    4   
  6 Jarom Herring             10 Encampment          11:13.81   10:59.50    3   
  7 Michael Moyes             12 Cokeville           11:32.62   11:00.31    2   
  8 Mason Slider              10 Dubois              11:16.37   11:08.09    1   
  9 Ethan Bird                 9 Cokeville                      11:15.90  
 10 Darien Barraza            10 St Stephens         11:30.24   11:18.13  
 11 Jhett Letellier           10 Hulett              11:26.74   11:19.92  
 12 Tyler Moyes                9 Cokeville                      11:23.07  
 13 Carson Jones               9 Farson-Eden                    11:24.70  
 14 Austin Sansoucie          10 Midwest             11:33.86   11:29.94  
 15 Taylor Widdison            9 H.E.M.              11:41.40   12:17.80  
 16 Justin Bradshaw           12 Kaycee              12:04.32   12:18.63  
 17 Logan Kromarek            10 Hulett              12:00.21   12:38.94  
 18 Zariel Mallery-Coulter    10 Rock River          11:50.85   12:44.42  
 19 Brandon Miller            10 Guernsey-Sunrise    12:07.75   12:57.32  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaleb Smith               11 Midwest                15.58      15.75Q  2 
  2 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 15.49      16.03Q  1 
  3 Bentley Johnson           11 Cokeville              16.24      16.54q  2 
  4 Michael Gribowskas        11 Farson-Eden            16.54      16.62q  1 
  5 Rhett Greenwald           12 LingleFt Laramie       17.61      17.63q  1 
  6 Tony Enriquez             10 Little Snake           18.74      18.29q  2 
  7 Kyler Miller              11 Encampment             19.24      18.32q  1 
  8 Jacob Roark               10 Glendo                 18.26      18.39q  2 
  9 Aidan Slider               9 Dubois                 20.44      19.83   2 
 10 Kolby Broederlow           9 Burlington             20.04      20.21   1 
 11 Mason Beam                11 Arvada Clearmont       21.93      21.48   1 
 12 Justin Bradshaw           12 Kaycee                 21.83      22.20   2 
 13 Christian McNiven         10 Burlington             23.04      22.28   1 
 14 Torrey Veach               9 Arvada Clearmont       24.70      23.19   2 
 15 Jeremiah Bressler          9 Dubois                 24.04      23.47   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaleb Smith               11 Midwest                15.75      15.63   10   
  2 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 16.03      16.29    8   
  3 Michael Gribowskas        11 Farson-Eden            16.62      16.50    6   
  4 Bentley Johnson           11 Cokeville              16.54      16.53    5   
  5 Rhett Greenwald           12 LingleFt Laramie       17.63      18.33    4   
  6 Jacob Roark               10 Glendo                 18.39      18.49    3   
  7 Tony Enriquez             10 Little Snake           18.29      18.56    2   
  8 Kyler Miller              11 Encampment             18.32      19.70    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 41.19      41.71Q  2 
  2 Kaleb Smith               11 Midwest                40.69      41.99Q  1 
  3 Michael Gribowskas        11 Farson-Eden            44.64      42.98q  1 
  4 Bentley Johnson           11 Cokeville              43.34      43.10q  2 
  5 Cole Shepardson           11 LingleFt Laramie       43.22      43.12q  2 
  6 Brice Austin              12 Kaycee                 43.20      44.47q  1 
  7 Tallon Wiles              12 Burlington             45.64      44.68q  2 
  8 Nate Barnes                9 Cokeville              46.84      44.70q  1 
  9 Rhett Greenwald           12 LingleFt Laramie       45.84      45.34   1 
 10 Kolby Broederlow           9 Burlington             49.64      45.79   2 
 11 David Briscoe                N.S.I. Academy         47.75      45.82   1 
 12 Tony Enriquez             10 Little Snake           47.64      45.90   2 
 13 Sterling Murdock          12 Cokeville              48.34      46.38   1 
 14 Zariel Mallery-Coulter    10 Rock River             48.49      48.33   2 
 15 Christian McNiven         10 Burlington             53.24      52.48   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaleb Smith               11 Midwest                41.99      41.07   10   
  2 Conor McGraw              10 H.E.M.                 41.71      42.00    8   
  3 Michael Gribowskas        11 Farson-Eden            42.98      42.88    6   
  4 Bentley Johnson           11 Cokeville              43.10      43.24    5   
  5 Cole Shepardson           11 LingleFt Laramie       43.12      43.31    4   
  6 Brice Austin              12 Kaycee                 44.47      44.47    3   
  7 Tallon Wiles              12 Burlington             44.68      44.53    2   
  8 Nate Barnes                9 Cokeville              44.70      45.52    1   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Midwest High School                                 46.86      46.08   10   
     1) Deaton Joslyn 12                2) Will Chapman 12                
     3) Kayden Best 12                  4) Dalton Bogart 11               
  2 Farson-Eden High School                                        46.26    8   
     1) Carter Malec 12                 2) Michael Gribowskas 11          
     3) Clancy Gines 11                 4) Cody Sloan 11                  
  3 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                      47.52      48.22    6   
     1) Cole Shepardson 11              2) Hayden Hill 12                 
     3) Cooper Hill 9                   4) Gaven Niles 12                 
  4 Saratoga High School                                49.49      49.07    5   
     1) Jeremiah Debar 10               2) Teegan Love 9                  
     3) Greg Swanson 11                 4) Noah Rimmer 9                  
  5 Kaycee High School                                  50.19      49.09    4   
     1) Atticus Garrett 12              2) Eric Cleveland 11              
     3) Ben Kukowski 11                 4) Mark Largent 12                
  6 Burlington High School                              52.17      50.83    3   
     1) Kody Gotfredson 9               2) Tanner Trujillo 11             
     3) Jacob Cook 11                   4) Kolby Broederlow 9             
  7 H.E.M. High School                                  52.57      52.35    2   
     1) Alex Claice 10                  2) Devon Grosstick 9              
     3) Basil Phillips 10               4) Josh Lee 9                     
 -- Meeteetse High School                               48.50         DQ  
     1) Josh Graybill 10                2) Cj Justice 9                   
     3) Tozai May 9                     4) Hunter Johnson 11              
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaycee High School                                3:39.51    3:36.40   10   
     1) Aaron Cleveland 12              2) Mark Largent 12                
     3) Brice Austin 12                 4) Danny Ramirez 12               
  2 Cokeville High School                             3:40.14    3:38.25    8   
     1) Bentley Johnson 11              2) Devan Moody 11                 
     3) Michael Moyes 12                4) Tyler Moyes 9                  
  3 Saratoga High School                              3:45.04    3:45.25    6   
     1) Gage Bartlett 12                2) Benjamin Fairbanks 12          
     3) Greg Swanson 11                 4) Samuel Schnieder 11            
  4 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    3:48.60    3:48.76    5   
     1) Cole Shepardson 11              2) Kelly Peterson 12              
     3) Rhett Greenwald 12              4) Gaven Niles 12                 
  5 Encampment High School                            3:57.34    3:53.38    4   
     1) Jackson Cor 10                  2) Dalton Peterson 9              
     3) Kyler Miller 11                 4) Cody Cor 12                    
  6 N.S.I. Academy                                    3:57.20    3:59.63    3   
     1) Terencio Eagle                  2) Kalyn Holgate                  
     3) Cason Busch                     4) Joshua Andrakin                
  7 H.E.M. High School                                4:06.73    4:04.27    2   
     1) Devon Grosstick 9               2) Kyle Solaas 12                 
     3) Alex Claice 10                  4) Basil Phillips 10              
  8 Farson-Eden High School                           3:59.74    4:17.20    1   
     1) Colby Jones 9                   2) Parker Clawson 9               
     3) Trea Denny 9                    4) Colin Malec 9                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farson-Eden High School                           9:28.04    8:41.80   10   
     1) Braxton Applequist 12           2) Carter Malec 12                
     3) Carson Jones 9                  4) Lain Mitchelson 11             
  2 Cokeville High School                             8:51.64    8:49.10    8   
     1) Ethan Bird 9                    2) Devan Moody 11                 
     3) Tyler Moyes 9                   4) Matthew Thomas 10              
  3 Encampment High School                            8:55.44    9:02.21    6   
     1) Reid Schroeder 10               2) Kyler Miller 11                
     3) Sean Stewart                    4) Jarom Herring 10               
  4 Saratoga High School                              9:19.64    9:09.79    5   
     1) Jeremiah Debar 10               2) Benjamin Fairbanks 12          
     3) Greg Swanson 11                 4) Joey Gonzales 10               
  5 Midwest High School                               9:45.14    9:25.01    4   
     1) Austin Sansoucie 10             2) Jared Even 11                  
     3) Zack Kahtola 10                 4) Will Chapman 12                
  6 H.E.M. High School                                9:35.50    9:26.72    3   
     1) Taylor Widdison 9               2) Kyle Solaas 12                 
     3) Alex Claice 10                  4) Josh Lee 9                     
  7 Hulett High School                                9:49.98    9:41.49    2   
     1) Jhett Letellier 10              2) Dawson Butler 10               
     3) Logan Kromarek 10               4) Dalton Butler 10               
  8 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                   12:14.84    9:43.90    1   
     1) Gaven Niles 12                  2) Caeden Riley 10                
     3) Cooper Hill 9                   4) Kelly Peterson 12              
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 1A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Farson-Eden High School                           4:08.54    3:45.89   2  10   
     1) Carter Malec 12                 2) Hagan Jones 11                 
     3) Clancy Gines 11                 4) Lain Mitchelson 11             
  2 Cokeville High School                             4:02.64    3:52.97   2   8   
     1) Sterling Murdock 12             2) Devyn Donahue 10               
     3) Nate Barnes 9                   4) Ethan Bird 9                   
  3 Saratoga High School                              3:59.24    3:53.41   2   6   
     1) Jeremiah Debar 10               2) Greg Swanson 11                
     3) Gage Bartlett 12                4) Benjamin Fairbanks 12          
  4 Kaycee High School                                4:07.36    3:55.04   2   5   
     1) Atticus Garrett 12              2) Ben Kukowski 11                
     3) Brice Austin 12                 4) Aaron Cleveland 12             
  5 Little Snake River High School                    4:05.54    3:58.67   2   4   
     1) Ian Stocks 10                   2) Kameron Evans 12               
     3) Tony Enriquez 10                4) Jd Corson 12                   
  6 Lingle-Fort Laramie High Schoo                    3:57.54    3:59.07   2   3   
     1) Gaven Niles 12                  2) Hayden Hill 12                 
     3) Cole Shepardson 11              4) Kelly Peterson 12              
  7 Ten Sleep High School                             4:08.54    3:59.78   1   2   
     1) Corey Rice 12                   2) Zayne Cooper 10                
     3) Lee Whitlock 12                 4) Boe Nichols 9                  
  8 Hulett High School                                4:10.21    4:09.27   1   1   
     1) Dawson Butler 10                2) Dalton Butler 10               
     3) Josh Stevens 12                 4) Jhett Letellier 10             
  9 H.E.M. High School                                4:16.95    4:21.96   1 
     1) Basil Phillips 10               2) Devon Grosstick 9              
     3) Taylor Widdison 9               4) Kyle Solaas 12                 
 
Boys High Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Samuel Schnieder          11 Saratoga             6-03.00    6-02.00   10   
  2 Dontae Garza              11 Burlington           6-01.00    6-00.00    8   
  3 Torey Wardell             12 Burlington           5-07.00    5-08.00    5.50
  3 Aaron Cleveland           12 Kaycee               5-07.00    5-08.00    5.50
  5 Hunter Johnson            11 Meeteetse            5-07.00    5-08.00    4   
  6 Clayton Corbin             9 Meeteetse            5-07.00    5-08.00    3   
  7 Kameron Evans             12 Little Snake         5-05.00    5-08.00    1.50
  7 Mark Largent              12 Kaycee               5-07.00    5-08.00    1.50
  9 Kayden Best               12 Midwest              5-05.00    5-04.00  
 10 Zack Kahtola              10 Midwest              5-05.00    5-04.00  
 11 Justin Malcom              9 Guernsey-Sunrise     5-01.00    5-04.00  
 11 Kody Gotfredson            9 Burlington           5-07.00    5-04.00  
 -- Ben Kukowski              11 Kaycee               5-03.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tallon Wiles              12 Burlington          11-00.00   13-00.00   10   
  2 Dalton Bogart             11 Midwest             13-00.00   12-06.00    8   
  3 Jared Even                11 Midwest             11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Rhett Greenwald           12 LingleFt Laramie    11-00.00   11-00.00    5   
  5 Torey Wardell             12 Burlington          10-00.00   10-06.00    4   
  6 Kirwin Johnson             9 Meeteetse           11-00.00   10-00.00    3   
 -- Jacob Stanworth           11 Burlington           8-00.00         NH  
 -- Gavin Bartlett             9 Saratoga             8-00.00         NH  
 -- Hadley Abarr               9 Meeteetse            8-00.00         NH  
 -- Jacob Cook                11 Burlington           9-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dontae Garza              11 Burlington          20-02.50   20-11.25   10   
  2 Gage Bartlett             12 Saratoga            20-01.00   20-03.00    8   
  3 Cody Sloan                11 Farson-Eden                    20-02.75    6   
  4 Kaleb Smith               11 Midwest             19-00.00   19-07.50    5   
  5 Tallon Wiles              12 Burlington          18-05.00   19-05.00    4   
  6 Shane McGraw              10 H.E.M.              19-02.00   19-04.00    3   
  7 Devyn Donahue             10 Cokeville           18-09.00   19-03.50    2   
  8 Clayton Corbin             9 Meeteetse           18-02.00   19-01.00    1   
  9 Ty Mueller                11 LingleFt Laramie    19-00.00   18-04.50  
 10 Jacob Roark               10 Glendo              18-00.75   17-11.50  
 11 Sterling Murdock          12 Cokeville           17-09.00   17-10.75  
 12 Hayden Hill               12 LingleFt Laramie    18-03.00   17-10.25  
 13 Dalton Bogart             11 Midwest             17-05.00   17-08.25  
 14 Ian Stocks                10 Little Snake        17-09.25   17-07.50  
 15 Cooper Hill                9 LingleFt Laramie    16-05.75   17-00.50  
 16 Tate Stoneking            12 Guernsey-Sunrise    16-08.75   16-07.75  
 -- Samuel Schnieder          11 Saratoga            18-10.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dontae Garza              11 Burlington          41-10.25   42-03.75   10   
  2 Samuel Schnieder          11 Saratoga            42-00.50   41-09.75    8   
  3 Gage Bartlett             12 Saratoga            41-04.50   41-03.50    6   
  4 Tallon Wiles              12 Burlington          40-04.50   40-03.00    5   
  5 Bentley Johnson           11 Cokeville           39-06.25   40-00.25    4   
  6 Kaleb Smith               11 Midwest             40-11.25   39-07.00    3   
  7 Clayton Corbin             9 Meeteetse           38-02.75   39-00.00    2   
  8 Antonio Divers            12 St Stephens         38-03.00   38-00.00    1   
  9 Kameron Evans             12 Little Snake        38-06.50   37-11.50  
 10 Devon Grosstick            9 H.E.M.              35-08.25   36-06.00  
 11 Roy Mote                  12 Guernsey-Sunrise    36-01.25   36-04.75  
 12 Tate Stoneking            12 Guernsey-Sunrise    36-08.50   35-07.75  
 13 Zariel Mallery-Coulter    10 Rock River          31-07.25   34-02.00  
 14 Torrey Veach               9 Arvada Clearmont    31-11.00   33-04.00  
 15 Cooper Hill                9 LingleFt Laramie    34-07.75   33-02.50  
 -- Ty Mueller                11 LingleFt Laramie    38-11.00       FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tyler Jensen              12 Little Snake        46-00.00   48-06.00   10   
  2 Clancy Gines              11 Farson-Eden         45-01.00   45-11.25    8   
  3 Riley Malli               12 Arvada Clearmont    44-02.75   43-11.50    6   
  4 Roy Mote                  12 Guernsey-Sunrise    46-00.75   43-11.00    5   
  5 Zane Taylor               10 Ten Sleep           39-02.50   43-08.00    4   
  6 Wyatt Cox                 12 Encampment          44-00.00   43-06.25    3   
  7 Robert Claar              12 Dubois              40-01.00   43-06.00    2   
  8 Kayden Best               12 Midwest             39-11.75   42-05.00    1   
  9 Preston Dew               12 Saratoga            38-10.50   39-01.75  
 10 Cordell Forkner            9 LingleFt Laramie    39-06.50   38-01.25  
 11 Cameron Travis            12 Saratoga            39-01.00   38-00.50  
 12 Clayton Auzqui            12 Arvada Clearmont    36-10.75   37-01.75  
 13 Rayden Alonzo             11 LingleFt Laramie    35-10.50   34-11.50  
 14 Elias Dodson              12 LingleFt Laramie    34-06.50   33-01.00  
 15 Eric Cleveland            11 Kaycee              33-06.50   32-10.25  
 -- Kaden Dower                  Western Heri                       FOUL  
 -- David Wardell             12 Burlington          38-00.50       FOUL  
 
Boys Discus Throw 1A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kayden Best               12 Midwest               137-02     130-00   10   
  2 Tyler Jensen              12 Little Snake          122-10     127-04    8   
  3 Zane Taylor               10 Ten Sleep             128-00     124-05    6   
  4 Clancy Gines              11 Farson-Eden           124-10     123-08    5   
  5 Riley Malli               12 Arvada Clearmont      124-05     123-03    4   
  6 Karter Evans              10 Little Snake          130-01     118-01    3   
  7 Zayne Cooper              10 Ten Sleep                        113-02    2   
  8 Caeden Riley              10 LingleFt Laramie      101-09     112-10    1   
  9 Cordell Forkner            9 LingleFt Laramie      109-09     112-04  
 10 Roberto Hernandez         11 St Stephens           121-02     112-03  
 11 Mark Largent              12 Kaycee                104-08     112-02  
 12 Wyatt Cox                 12 Encampment            128-01     111-04  
 13 Josh Graybill             10 Meeteetse                        110-05  
 14 Clayton Auzqui            12 Arvada Clearmont      113-05     108-10  
 15 Aaron Mountian            12 Dubois                113-10     108-03  
 16 Joseph Kennah              9 Hulett                117-11     106-04  
 17 Garrett Jungck            12 Dubois                           104-03  
 18 Basil Phillips            10 H.E.M.                102-08      87-02  
 -- Robert Claar              12 Dubois                115-03         ND  
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cokeville High School      157.50     2) Ten Sleep High School      94   
    3) Encampment High School      81        4) Lingle-Fort Laramie High   53.66
    5) Dubois High School          45        6) Saratoga High School       38   
    7) Kaycee High School          35        8) Little Snake River High S  31   
    9) Meeteetse High School       29.50    10) Farson-Eden High School    27   
   11) H.E.M. High School          25       12) Burlington High School     19   
   13) Western Heritage Lutheran   18       14) Arvada Clearmont High Sch  12   
   15) Guernsey-Sunrise High Scho  10       16) Midwest High School         8.33
   17) Hulett High School           7       18) Chugwater High School       1   
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Piney High School      127        2) Sundance High School       61   
    3) Lovell High School          55        4) Moorcroft High School      49   
    5) Kemmerer High School        46        5) Burns High School          46   
    7) Wright High School          42.50     8) Niobrara County High Scho  41.50
    9) Wind River High School      38       10) Big Horn High School       33.50
   11) Upton High School           32       12) Pine Bluffs High School    31.50
   13) Southeast High School       26       14) Glenrock High School       18   
   15) Tongue River High School    16       16) Greybull High School       13   
   17) Rocky Mountain High School   8       17) Wyoming Indian High Schoo   8   
   19) Shoshoni High School         6                                           
 
                 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cody High School           108.50     2) Riverton High School       80   
    2) Star Valley High School     80        4) Douglas High School        59   
    5) Lyman High School           57.50     6) Powell High School         53   
    7) Mountain View High School   48        8) Lander Valley  High Schoo  47   
    9) Pinedale High School        45       10) Rawlins High School        38   
   11) Buffalo High School         30       12) Newcastle High School      26   
   13) Torrington High School      11       14) Worland High School         7   
   15) Thermopolis High School      6.50    16) Wheatland High School       4.50
 
                 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central High School        120        2) Laramie High School       101   
    3) Sheridan High School        97.50     4) Rock Springs High School   93.50
    5) Kelly Walsh High School     74        6) Thunder Basin High School  58   
    7) Natrona County High School  40        8) East High School           27   
    9) Jackson Hole High School    25       10) Green River High School    22   
   11) Campbell County High Schoo  19       12) Evanston High School       14   
   13) South High School            7                                           
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Farson-Eden High School     83        2) Burlington High School     82.50
    3) Midwest High School         67        4) H.E.M. High School         63   
    5) Saratoga High School        60        6) Kaycee High School         55   
    6) Lingle-Fort Laramie High S  55        6) Cokeville High School      55   
    9) Little Snake River High Sc  33.50    10) Encampment High School     32   
   11) Western Heritage Lutheran   26       12) Meeteetse High School      24   
   13) Ten Sleep High School       23       14) N.S.I. Academy             13   
   15) Arvada Clearmont High Scho  10       16) Guernsey-Sunrise High Sch   6   
   17) Hulett High School           3       17) Dubois High School          3   
   17) Glendo High School           3       20) St Stephens Indian School   1   
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lovell High School         124.33     2) Pine Bluffs High School    79   
    3) Big Horn High School        78        4) Glenrock High School       59   
    5) Big Piney High School       44.33     6) Rocky Mountain High Schoo  41.33
    7) Kemmerer High School        35        8) Niobrara County High Scho  34   
    9) Wyoming Indian High School  33       10) Southeast High School      30   
   11) Upton High School           25       12) Wright High School         19   
   13) Wind River High School      18       14) Sundance High School       13   
   15) Burns High School           12       16) Tongue River High School    9   
   17) Moorcroft High School        2                                           
 
                  Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Star Valley High School    130        2) Mountain View High School  78   
    3) Buffalo High School         66        4) Cody High School           63   
    5) Riverton High School        51        6) Torrington High School     46   
    7) Lander Valley  High School  38        8) Worland High School        36   
    9) Powell High School          35       10) Douglas High School        30   
   11) Wheatland High School       24       12) Newcastle High School      22   
   13) Lyman High School           19       14) Pinedale High School       11   
   15) Rawlins High School          6       16) Thermopolis High School     4   
 
                  Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Laramie High School        117        2) Sheridan High School       87.50
    3) Kelly Walsh High School     86.50     4) East High School           80.50
    5) Natrona County High School  76.50     6) Rock Springs High School   60.50
    7) Central High School         52        8) Thunder Basin High School  35   
    9) Evanston High School        24.50    10) Jackson Hole High School   18   
   11) Green River High School     14       12) Campbell County High Scho  11