Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/19/2018 05:04 PM
     2018 WHSAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/17/2018 to 5/19/2018     
                      Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY                      
                             Harry Geldien Stadium                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Anna Harber               10 Pinedale               12.92      12.68Q  1 
  2 Naya Shime                10 Riverton               12.99      12.95Q  2 
  3 Madison Chance             9 Lander Valley          13.40      12.79q  1 
  4 Janice Hall                  Star Valley                       12.93q  1 
  5 Sarah Henkle              12 Newcastle              13.47      13.08q  1 
  6 Caitlyn Miner             11 Powell                 13.02      13.09q  1 
  7 Jocelyn Toso               9 Riverton               13.24      13.14q  1 
  8 Haleigh DeLeon            12 Cody                   13.19      13.20q  2 
  9 Lexus Voelker             11 Newcastle              13.89      13.26   2 
 10 Onalise Albaugh           10 Torrington             13.93      13.45   1 
 11 Tamoka Hasegawa           12 Powell                 13.46      13.62   2 
 12 Kenzy Kellum              10 Mtn View               13.39      13.63   2 
 13 Shelbi Kovar              11 Buffalo                13.99      13.66   2 
 14 Aivree Skidgel            12 Rawlins                14.31      13.71   1 
 15 Talon Andersen            10 Worland                14.60      14.00   2 
 -- Mariah Robinson           12 Buffalo                13.36         DQ   2 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Chance             9 Lander Valley          12.79      13.21   10   
  2 Naya Shime                10 Riverton               12.95      13.27    8   
  3 Janice Hall                  Star Valley            12.93      13.35    6   
  4 Anna Harber               10 Pinedale               12.68      13.56    5   
  5 Sarah Henkle              12 Newcastle              13.08      13.61    4   
  6 Jocelyn Toso               9 Riverton               13.14      13.64    3   
  7 Haleigh DeLeon            12 Cody                   13.20      13.67    2   
  8 Caitlyn Miner             11 Powell                 13.09      13.77    1   
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kamdynn Townsend           9 Douglas                27.30      26.25Q  1 
  2 Madison Chance             9 Lander Valley          27.56      26.39Q  2 
  3 Lexus Voelker             11 Newcastle              27.90      27.14Q  3 
  4 Janice Hall                  Star Valley                       26.42q  1 
  5 Madison Hoopman           12 Douglas                           26.70q  2 
  6 Haleigh DeLeon            12 Cody                   28.10      27.52q  1 
  7 Emma Karhu                   Powell                            27.57q  1 
  8 Nicole Peden              10 Lyman                  27.95      27.64q  3 
  9 Emily Larsen              10 Cody                   28.00      27.66   2 
 10 Emily Curtis              11 Douglas                28.88      28.00   1 
 11 Emma Dubisz               10 Star Valley            28.17      28.03   3 
 12 Onalise Albaugh           10 Torrington             53.21      28.04   3 
 13 Brittan Bower              9 Cody                   28.38      28.09   2 
 14 Kenzy Kellum              10 Mtn View               28.42      28.38   3 
 15 Frances Hunting           10 Star Valley            28.39      28.46   1 
 16 Latosha Wiford            12 Torrington             29.32      28.51   2 
 17 Grace Coy                 10 Newcastle              30.30      28.62   1 
 18 Zoe Law                    9 Rawlins                30.02      29.12   3 
 19 Dayna Sandberg             9 Thermopolis            30.97      30.12   2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Chance             9 Lander Valley          26.39      26.77   10   
  2 Kamdynn Townsend           9 Douglas                26.25      26.80    8   
  3 Janice Hall                  Star Valley            26.42      27.29    6   
  4 Madison Hoopman           12 Douglas                26.70      27.47    5   
  5 Lexus Voelker             11 Newcastle              27.14      27.70    4   
  6 Nicole Peden              10 Lyman                  27.64      27.70    3   
  7 Emma Karhu                   Powell                 27.57      27.75    2   
  8 Haleigh DeLeon            12 Cody                   27.52      28.08    1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Madison Hoopman           12 Douglas                59.64    1:01.00Q  1 
  2 Kelsey Milleson           10 Riverton             1:05.58    1:01.83Q  2 
  3 Emily Curtis              11 Douglas              1:01.84    1:01.86q  2 
  4 JuliaKay O'Neill          12 Powell               1:04.65    1:02.74q  2 
  5 Sarah Henkle              12 Newcastle            1:01.74    1:02.81q  1 
  6 Haylee Hereford           11 Mtn View             1:05.58    1:02.98q  1 
  7 Mckailey Bradshaw         11 Lyman                1:03.65    1:03.21q  2 
  8 Emily Larsen              10 Cody                 1:07.55    1:03.81q  1 
  9 Latosha Wiford            12 Torrington           1:04.82    1:04.08   2 
 10 Haley McDermott           12 Thermopolis          1:04.53    1:04.25   1 
 11 Kelsey Giorgis            11 Mtn View             1:07.32    1:05.50   2 
 12 Emilee Benedict           12 Mtn View             1:06.34    1:05.93   1 
 13 Aubri Schuldies           11 Douglas              1:06.55    1:07.68   1 
 14 Khayla Otero               9 Wheatland            1:08.32    1:08.20   2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Madison Hoopman           12 Douglas              1:01.00    1:00.14   10   
  2 Kelsey Milleson           10 Riverton             1:01.83    1:00.84    8   
  3 JuliaKay O'Neill          12 Powell               1:02.74    1:01.59    6   
  4 Mckailey Bradshaw         11 Lyman                1:03.21    1:01.80    5   
  5 Sarah Henkle              12 Newcastle            1:02.81    1:01.86    4   
  6 Emily Curtis              11 Douglas              1:01.86    1:01.86    3   
  7 Emily Larsen              10 Cody                 1:03.81    1:03.44    2   
  8 Haylee Hereford           11 Mtn View             1:02.98    1:06.29    1   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Thorvaldson         9 Rawlins              2:20.85    2:17.27   10   
  2 JuliaKay O'Neill          12 Powell               2:24.25    2:19.29    8   
  3 Riley Smith                9 Cody                 2:23.45    2:21.76    6   
  4 Jacie Angell               9 Star Valley          2:28.73    2:23.48    5   
  5 Rylie Merta               10 Riverton             2:31.20    2:25.15    4   
  6 Mckailey Bradshaw         11 Lyman                2:30.85    2:25.95    3   
  7 Emmy Heywood              11 Star Valley          2:30.57    2:26.05    2   
  8 Kathryn Sauerwein         12 Cody                 2:31.62    2:27.63    1   
  9 Haley McDermott           12 Thermopolis          2:27.63    2:27.66  
 10 Charity Harmon            11 Mtn View             2:29.64    2:29.15  
 11 Isabella Grabin           12 Buffalo              2:34.21    2:29.50  
 12 Sera Glass                 9 Torrington           2:28.80    2:30.18  
 13 Seren Chapin              11 Buffalo              2:31.87    2:33.76  
 14 McKenna Bomengen          10 Thermopolis          2:31.85    2:34.65  
 15 Khayla Otero               9 Wheatland            2:35.30    2:34.86  
 16 Lauren Gates              11 Douglas              2:34.16    2:40.09  
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Thorvaldson         9 Rawlins              5:14.01    5:03.69   10   
  2 Riley Smith                9 Cody                 5:28.56    5:22.74    8   
  3 Jacie Angell               9 Star Valley          5:33.85    5:29.11    6   
  4 Kathryn Sauerwein         12 Cody                 5:43.89    5:31.88    5   
  5 Emmy Heywood              11 Star Valley          5:39.80    5:32.16    4   
  6 Charity Harmon            11 Mtn View             5:42.29    5:38.61    3   
  7 Trysta Stingley           11 Riverton             5:46.49    5:40.40    2   
  8 Sera Glass                 9 Torrington           5:49.06    5:42.83    1   
  9 Kaleigh Douglass          12 Lyman                5:45.42    5:43.80  
 10 McKenna Bomengen          10 Thermopolis          5:54.61    5:51.72  
 11 Hallie Hemenway            9 Pinedale             5:48.79    5:53.69  
 12 Isabella Grabin           12 Buffalo              5:57.47    5:58.28  
 13 Seren Chapin              11 Buffalo              5:56.18    5:59.78  
 14 Danielle Brow             10 Wheatland            6:05.20    5:59.82  
 15 Tahja Hunt                10 Thermopolis          6:06.28    6:10.02  
 16 Hailey McGuire            10 Newcastle            6:13.83    6:17.62  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Sydney Thorvaldson         9 Rawlins             11:10.53   10:47.13   10   
  2 Riley Smith                9 Cody                           11:45.69    8   
  3 Jacie Angell               9 Star Valley                    12:07.57    6   
  4 Charity Harmon            11 Mtn View            12:43.45   12:19.84    5   
  5 Trysta Stingley           11 Riverton            12:42.63   12:21.60    4   
  6 Emmy Heywood              11 Star Valley                    12:21.78    3   
  7 Kaleigh Douglass          12 Lyman               12:44.82   12:30.88    2   
  8 McKenna Bomengen          10 Thermopolis         12:54.75   12:45.26    1   
  9 Jessica White              9 Lander Valley       13:02.52   12:46.90  
 10 Danielle Brow             10 Wheatland           13:44.17   13:00.78  
 11 Sera Glass                 9 Torrington          12:47.89   13:02.97  
 12 Martha Pieper             11 Star Valley         13:40.36   13:07.26  
 13 Sydney Chatfield          10 Riverton            13:04.36   13:08.11  
 14 Shaelee Angell            10 Star Valley         13:23.11   13:08.72  
 15 Tahja Hunt                10 Thermopolis         13:05.75   13:14.73  
 16 Jaylynn Boe               11 Douglas             13:10.70   13:35.30  
 17 RayAnne DeLuna            10 Douglas             14:00.38   14:05.65  
 18 Mylee Tanner               9 Rawlins             13:53.10   14:17.44  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Miranda Wagner            12 Buffalo                16.52      15.56Q  2 
  2 Naya Shime                10 Riverton               15.35      15.89Q  1 
  3 Madison Chance             9 Lander Valley          16.01      16.34q  2 
  4 Haylee Hereford           11 Mtn View               16.41      16.48q  2 
  5 Shelbi Kovar              11 Buffalo                17.30      16.97q  1 
  6 Caitlyn Miner             11 Powell                 16.76      17.19q  2 
  7 Madison Friend            11 Pinedale               16.97      17.35q  1 
  8 Nicole Wagler              9 Cody                   16.57      17.39q  1 
  9 Madison Chapin            12 Buffalo                17.92      17.70   2 
 10 Colson Webster            10 Douglas                18.70      18.32   1 
 11 Leah Brown                10 Lander Valley          17.17      18.64   2 
 12 Macy Trombley              9 Worland                19.00      18.66   2 
 13 Kaylee Devries            10 Thermopolis            19.52      19.04   1 
 14 Stephanie Witbrod          9 Douglas                19.30      19.05   2 
 15 Taylor Potratz            11 Rawlins                19.29      22.16   1 
 -- Sabrina Shoopman          10 Powell                 16.10         DQ   1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Naya Shime                10 Riverton               15.89      15.57   10   
  2 Miranda Wagner            12 Buffalo                15.56      16.13    8   
  3 Madison Chance             9 Lander Valley          16.34      16.38    6   
  4 Haylee Hereford           11 Mtn View               16.48      17.02    5   
  5 Caitlyn Miner             11 Powell                 17.19      17.31    4   
  6 Nicole Wagler              9 Cody                   17.39      17.34    3   
  7 Shelbi Kovar              11 Buffalo                16.97      17.39    2   
  8 Madison Friend            11 Pinedale               17.35      20.22    1   
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Haylee Hereford           11 Mtn View               49.86      47.20Q  2 
  2 Sabrina Shoopman          10 Powell                 49.50      47.78Q  3 
  3 Miranda Wagner            12 Buffalo                48.70      48.36Q  1 
  4 Janice Hall                  Star Valley                       47.72q  2 
  5 Nicole Wagler              9 Cody                   49.48      48.65q  2 
  6 Madison Chapin            12 Buffalo                50.51      49.77q  3 
  7 Maddy Hanks               12 Powell                 53.41      50.45q  3 
  8 Leah Brown                10 Lander Valley          52.88      52.06q  2 
  9 Shelbi Kovar              11 Buffalo                51.58      52.16   1 
 10 Riley Dauwen               9 Pinedale               55.70      52.63   2 
 11 Taylor Potratz            11 Rawlins                56.44      54.09   3 
 12 Helena McGaugh             9 Torrington             52.84      54.47   1 
 13 Aime Robinson             10 Thermopolis            55.61      54.98   3 
 14 Marie Ihnat               11 Buffalo                56.22      55.62   1 
 15 Ashley McPhie             10 Thermopolis            56.17      55.89   1 
 16 Kiersten McDonald         11 Riverton               57.80      56.14   3 
 -- Taylor Jones              10 Pinedale               57.35         DQ   2 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Janice Hall                  Star Valley            47.72      47.52   10   
  2 Sabrina Shoopman          10 Powell                 47.78      48.31    8   
  3 Haylee Hereford           11 Mtn View               47.20      49.26    6   
  4 Nicole Wagler              9 Cody                   48.65      49.33    5   
  5 Miranda Wagner            12 Buffalo                48.36      49.98    4   
  6 Madison Chapin            12 Buffalo                49.77      50.71    3   
  7 Leah Brown                10 Lander Valley          52.06      52.02    2   
 -- Maddy Hanks               12 Powell                 50.45         DQ  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lander Valley  High School                          53.28      51.25   2  10   
     1) Edain Rogers 11                 2) Anja Harms 9                   
     3) Leah Brown 10                   4) Madison Chance 9               
  2 Pinedale High School                                53.10      51.35   2   8   
     1) Mckinley Boulter 9              2) Maggie Majhanovich 10          
     3) Grace Davis 9                   4) Anna Harber 10                 
  3 Newcastle High School                               52.02      51.41   2   6   
     1) Sarah Henkle 12                 2) Grace Coy 10                   
     3) Carson Quigley 9                4) Lexus Voelker 11               
  4 Riverton High School                                           51.71   1   5   
     1) Hannah Reinig 10                2) Kelsey Milleson 10             
     3) Jocelyn Toso 9                  4) Anna Hutchison 9               
  5 Lyman High School                                   53.30      52.23   2   4   
     1) Chesney Walker 12               2) Mckailey Bradshaw 11           
     3) Nicole Peden 10                 4) Mckinley Bradshaw 11           
  6 Cody High School                                               52.68   1   3   
     1) Emily Larsen 10                 2) Brittan Bower 9                
     3) Eve Johnson 12                  4) Haleigh DeLeon 12              
  7 Mountain View High School                           53.70      52.72   2   2   
     1) Emilee Benedict 12              2) Kelsey Giorgis 11              
     3) Meisha Lawrence 12              4) Haily Stephens 10              
  8 Powell High School                                             52.89   1   1   
     1) Caitlyn Miner 11                2) Sabrina Shoopman 10            
     3) Aubrie Stenerson 11             4) Karlie McKenzie 11             
  9 Torrington High School                              54.13      53.17   2 
     1) Latosha Wiford 12               2) Samantha Hill 10               
     3) Helena McGaugh 9                4) Onalise Albaugh 10             
 10 Douglas High School                                 55.06      54.80   2 
     1) MaryBea Powers 9                2) Brynn Zwetzig 9                
     3) Haedyn Rhoades 11               4) Emily Curtis 11                
 11 Worland High School                                 55.29      55.12   2 
     1) Kylah Mills 12                  2) Dani Warner 10                 
     3) McKenna Mickelson 9             4) Talon Andersen 10              
 12 Star Valley High School                                      1:10.56   1 
     1) Emma Dubisz 10                  2) Brierly Battleson 9            
     3) Frances Hunting 10              4) Olivia Muir 11                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Douglas High School                               4:25.88    4:11.65   10   
     1) Lauren Gates 11                 2) Kamdynn Townsend 9             
     3) Emily Curtis 11                 4) Madison Hoopman 12             
  2 Mountain View High School                         4:16.09    4:15.08    8   
     1) Emilee Benedict 12              2) Lyndee Hereford 11             
     3) Kelsey Giorgis 11               4) Haylee Hereford 11             
  3 Newcastle High School                             4:21.66    4:15.79    6   
     1) Lexus Voelker 11                2) Carson Quigley 9               
     3) Hailey McGuire 10               4) Sarah Henkle 12                
  4 Cody High School                                  4:17.92    4:16.94    5   
     1) Emily Larsen 10                 2) Grace Shaffer 9                
     3) Nicole Wagler 9                 4) Brittan Bower 9                
  5 Riverton High School                              4:21.24    4:17.73    4   
     1) Rylie Merta 10                  2) Jaitlyn Pettit 12              
     3) Jocelyn Toso 9                  4) Kelsey Milleson 10             
  6 Powell High School                                4:19.34    4:19.27    3   
     1) Brea Terry 11                   2) Maddy Hanks 12                 
     3) Sabrina Shoopman 10             4) JuliaKay O'Neill 12            
  7 Buffalo High School                               4:30.05    4:33.07    2   
     1) Madison Chapin 12               2) Isabella Grabin 12             
     3) Paige Short 11                  4) Miranda Wagner 12              
  8 Torrington High School                            4:34.54    4:35.01    1   
     1) Adia Sherbeyn 12                2) Katie Wiford 10                
     3) Emily McGaugh 9                 4) Helena McGaugh 9               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Star Valley High School                                     10:25.23   10   
     1) Emmy Heywood 11                 2) Jacie Angell 9                 
     3) Shaelee Angell 10               4) Lacy Coles                     
  2 Riverton High School                             10:58.70   10:37.74    8   
     1) Trysta Stingley 11              2) Jaitlyn Pettit 12              
     3) Sydney Chatfield 10             4) Rylie Merta 10                 
  3 Douglas High School                              10:56.49   10:51.66    6   
     1) Jaylynn Boe 11                  2) Braiden Johnson 9              
     3) Lauren Gates 11                 4) Kinley Johnson 9               
  4 Thermopolis High School                          10:38.22   10:52.29    5   
     1) Haley McDermott 12              2) Tahja Hunt 10                  
     3) Aspen Jensen 10                 4) McKenna Bomengen 10            
  5 Cody High School                                 11:20.12   10:57.59    4   
     1) Ellie Osborne                   2) Emmy Bower 9                   
     3) Georgia Hitchcock 11            4) Kathryn Sauerwein 12           
  6 Lander Valley  High School                                  11:03.43    3   
     1) Avery Cox 12                    2) Jessica White 9                
     3) Lily Gose 10                    4) Tristyn Kraft 11               
  7 Torrington High School                           11:39.97   11:08.11    2   
     1) Emily McGaugh 9                 2) Adia Sherbeyn 12               
     3) Katie Wiford 10                 4) Sera Glass 9                   
  8 Powell High School                               11:42.14   11:14.58    1   
     1) Sidney O'Brien 10               2) Hailee Paul 10                 
     3) Hailee Hyde 9                   4) Brea Terry 11                  
  9 Wheatland High School                            11:21.80   11:20.55  
     1) Danielle Brow 10                2) Halle Smith 10                 
     3) Katie Currier 11                4) Khayla Otero 9                 
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cody High School                                  4:36.37    4:24.36   10   
     1) Grace Shaffer 9                 2) Eve Johnson 12                 
     3) Brittan Bower 9                 4) Riley Smith 9                  
  2 Rawlins High School                               4:31.73    4:28.23    8   
     1) Aivree Skidgel 12               2) Taylor Potratz 11              
     3) Mylee Tanner 9                  4) Sydney Thorvaldson 9           
  3 Mountain View High School                         4:48.31    4:32.16    6   
     1) Kenzy Kellum 10                 2) Haily Stephens 10              
     3) Emilee Benedict 12              4) Charity Harmon 11              
  4 Powell High School                                4:43.91    4:35.17    5   
     1) Tamoka Hasegawa 12              2) Gracen Curtis 12               
     3) Maddy Hanks 12                  4) JuliaKay O'Neill 12            
  5 Buffalo High School                               4:45.08    4:37.73    4   
     1) Shelbi Kovar 11                 2) Mariah Robinson 12             
     3) Isabella Grabin 12              4) Seren Chapin 11                
  6 Pinedale High School                              4:50.03    4:43.31    3   
     1) Mckinley Boulter 9              2) Grace Davis 9                  
     3) Emma Rogers 9                   4) Hallie Hemenway 9              
  7 Torrington High School                            4:46.09    4:44.68    2   
     1) Hailey Boslau 9                 2) Katie Wiford 10                
     3) Latosha Wiford 12               4) Adia Sherbeyn 12               
  8 Douglas High School                               4:51.80    4:57.34    1   
     1) MaryBea Powers 9                2) Allyssa Bullington 10          
     3) Aubri Schuldies 11              4) Brynn Zwetzig 9                
 
Girls High Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckinley Bradshaw         11 Lyman                5-05.00    5-06.00   10   
  2 Naya Shime                10 Riverton             5-01.00    5-02.00    8   
  3 Sarah Andre                9 Cody                 4-11.00    5-02.00    6   
  4 Chesney Walker            12 Lyman                4-09.00    5-00.00    4.50
  4 Halle Smith               10 Wheatland            4-09.00    5-00.00    4.50
  6 Lily Jenkins                 Star Valley                     5-00.00    3   
  7 Kamdynn Townsend           9 Douglas              5-03.00    4-10.00    2   
  8 Miranda Wagner            12 Buffalo              5-01.00    4-10.00    1   
  9 Mccora Wolfley            10 Star Valley          4-09.00    4-10.00  
 10 Mckinley Boulter           9 Pinedale             4-09.00    4-10.00  
 10 Mariah Robinson           12 Buffalo              4-07.00    4-10.00  
 12 Kinley Johnson             9 Douglas              4-09.00    4-08.00  
 13 Riley Welch               10 Cody                 4-07.00    4-06.00  
 14 Grace Coy                 10 Newcastle            4-07.00    4-06.00  
 -- Grace Shaffer              9 Cody                 4-07.00         NH  
 -- Darla Hernandez            9 Worland              4-05.00         NH  
 -- Braiden Johnson            9 Douglas              4-05.00         NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Grace Shaffer              9 Cody                11-09.00   11-00.00   10   
  2 Eve Johnson               12 Cody                11-09.00   11-00.00    8   
  3 Challis Nebeker           11 Lyman                9-09.00   10-00.00    6   
  4 Nakalyn Garner            11 Torrington          10-00.00   10-00.00    5   
  5 Madison Friend            11 Pinedale                        9-06.00    4   
  6 Maddy Hanks               12 Powell               9-03.00    9-00.00    2.50
  6 Emma Karhu                   Powell                          9-00.00    2.50
  8 Olivia Weyer              10 Thermopolis          8-00.00    9-00.00    0.50
  8 Kinsie Reed                9 Cody                 8-09.00    9-00.00    0.50
  9 Caitlyn Miner             11 Powell                          9-00.00  
 11 Haley McDermott           12 Thermopolis          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Tara Williams             12 Lander Valley        8-03.00    8-06.00  
 13 Kelsi Yorgason            10 Riverton             8-09.00    8-00.00  
 13 Onalise Albaugh           10 Torrington           8-06.00    8-00.00  
 13 Haedyn Rhoades            11 Douglas              8-00.00    8-00.00  
 16 Katie Wiford              10 Torrington           7-06.00    7-06.00  
 16 Christina Haroldson        9 Wheatland            8-00.00    7-06.00  
 -- Kyera Vasco               12 Buffalo             10-00.00         NH  
 
Girls Long Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Naya Shime                10 Riverton            18-02.50   18-08.75   10   
  2 Janice Hall                  Star Valley                    17-10.25    8   
  3 Mariah Robinson           12 Buffalo             16-02.50   17-05.00    6   
  4 Anna Harber               10 Pinedale            16-07.00   17-01.00    5   
  5 Kamdynn Townsend           9 Douglas             16-11.50   17-00.00    4   
  6 Jocelyn Toso               9 Riverton            16-02.00   16-03.25    3   
  7 Grace Coy                 10 Newcastle           15-05.00   15-08.75    2   
  8 Olivia Muir               11 Star Valley         16-02.75   15-08.50    1   
  9 Haleigh DeLeon            12 Cody                15-08.50   15-07.75  
 10 Carson Quigley             9 Newcastle           15-02.50   15-07.50  
 11 Adriana Liserio           10 Pinedale            15-11.50   15-06.75  
 12 Kylah Mills               12 Worland             14-11.25   15-01.75  
 12 Aubrie Stenerson          11 Powell              15-11.25   15-01.75  
 14 Khayla Otero               9 Wheatland           15-06.25   14-09.50  
 15 McKenna Mickelson          9 Worland             15-01.00   14-05.75  
 16 Grace Davis                9 Pinedale            15-07.75   14-00.75  
 -- Sesi Jensen               10 Thermopolis         14-07.75       FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Olivia Muir               11 Star Valley                    35-01.50   10   
  2 Anna Harber               10 Pinedale                       34-09.75    8   
  3 Haily Stephens            10 Mtn View            32-04.00   34-09.50    6   
  4 Jaz Haney                 11 Powell              33-00.00   33-09.50    5   
  5 Madison Friend            11 Pinedale                       33-04.75    4   
  6 Hannah Reinig             10 Riverton            32-05.25   33-04.50    3   
  7 Elsie Spomer               9 Powell              32-09.50   33-03.75    2   
  8 McKenna Mickelson          9 Worland             30-10.00   33-02.75    1   
  9 Carson Quigley             9 Newcastle           31-10.50   32-04.75  
 10 Maggie Majhanovich        10 Pinedale                       32-01.50  
 11 Gabri Lundberg            11 Powell              29-09.75   32-00.00  
 12 Adriana Liserio           10 Pinedale            31-09.75   31-10.50  
 13 Edain Rogers              11 Lander Valley       31-02.50   31-08.00  
 14 Samantha Hill             10 Torrington          31-09.75   31-05.50  
 15 Stephanie Witbrod          9 Douglas             30-02.00   31-04.00  
 16 Sesi Jensen               10 Thermopolis         31-01.50   30-09.25  
 17 Haedyn Rhoades            11 Douglas             30-04.50   30-01.75  
 18 McKenna Hanson            12 Powell              30-05.25   30-01.00  
 19 Julie Seidel              10 Worland             30-08.50   29-10.75  
 20 Renee Cline               12 Torrington          30-02.50   29-09.50  
 21 Anna Hutchison             9 Riverton            29-04.00   28-06.00  
 
Girls Shot Put 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckinley Bradshaw         11 Lyman               39-09.50   41-08.50   10   
  2 Erika Larsen              12 Cody                41-00.50   40-08.50    8   
  3 Conner Lebeau             12 Lander Valley       38-02.00   40-00.00    6   
  4 Riley Seeds               10 Douglas             38-04.00   38-00.00    5   
  5 Allyson Fertig             9 Douglas             36-05.75   37-06.50    4   
  6 Hannah Mivshek            12 Pinedale            34-02.00   35-11.00    3   
  7 Alexa Caballero           11 Worland             34-10.00   35-04.00    2   
  8 Saige Jones               12 Worland             34-02.25   34-09.50    1   
  9 Macy McClure              12 Cody                32-11.00   34-07.50  
 10 Cassidy Miner              9 Powell              33-01.00   34-01.50  
 11 Rachel Bonander           11 Powell              33-09.00   33-00.00  
 12 Nicole Peden              10 Lyman               31-04.50   31-05.50  
 13 Rory Anderson              9 Wheatland           29-06.50   29-06.00  
 14 Natalie Iacovetto         10 Wheatland           28-09.00   28-11.50  
 15 Lauren Steveson           11 Newcastle           28-05.50   28-10.50  
 16 Janie Dziardziel          11 Douglas             28-08.75   27-06.00  
 
Girls Discus Throw 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mckinley Bradshaw         11 Lyman                 114-07     127-00   10   
  2 Erika Larsen              12 Cody                  129-01     124-10    8   
  3 Breanna Hood              12 Mtn View              110-10     109-10    6   
  4 Macy McClure              12 Cody                  106-09     106-07    5   
  5 Hannah Mivshek            12 Pinedale              110-01     106-03    4   
  6 Alexa Caballero           11 Worland               112-09     106-02    3   
  7 Rachel Bonander           11 Powell                105-08     105-10    2   
  8 Allyson Fertig             9 Douglas                99-08     102-05    1   
  9 Mckailey Bradshaw         11 Lyman                            101-06  
 10 Saige Jones               12 Worland                98-10      94-11  
 11 Summer Holeman             9 Cody                   96-05      93-10  
 12 Gabby St. Clair           10 Lander Valley          98-10      90-06  
 13 Makenzie Wagoner          11 Newcastle              88-04      85-09  
 14 Riley Seeds               10 Douglas                95-02      81-01  
 15 Maddison Pagett           11 Douglas                89-01      79-07  
 16 Janie Dziardziel          11 Douglas                87-06      78-05  
 17 Lauren Steveson           11 Newcastle              88-01      73-10  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie Roden              12 Riverton               10.70      11.07Q  1 
  2 Roman Smith               12 Wheatland              11.43      11.30Q  2 
  3 Cody Milmine              11 Buffalo                11.61      11.34Q  3 
  4 Jared Grenz               11 Cody                   11.22      11.36q  2 
  5 Raven Gallardo            12 Pinedale               11.44      11.42q  1 
  6 Wyatt Moore               11 Star Valley            10.96      11.48q  3 
  7 Lorenzo Ebell             11 Rawlins                12.19      11.63q  1 
  8 Kaelan Groves             11 Powell                 11.61      11.81q  1 
  9 Matthew Skinner           12 Cody                              11.85   2 
 10 Charlie Beaudrie          10 Cody                   11.53      11.91   2 
 11 Dean Shaw                 10 Star Valley            11.68      11.94   3 
 12 Jackson Tully             12 Star Valley            11.47      11.98   3 
 12 Michael Bobrowski         10 Douglas                12.40      11.98   1 
 14 Brett Posten              11 Torrington             12.32      12.06   2 
 15 Morgan Felbeck            11 Buffalo                12.39      12.31   3 
 16 Connor Mendez             10 Rawlins                12.73      12.33   2 
 17 Chris Nicholas            11 Worland                13.16      12.62   3 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie Roden              12 Riverton               11.07      10.98   10   
  2 Roman Smith               12 Wheatland              11.30      11.37    8   
  3 Wyatt Moore               11 Star Valley            11.48      11.53    6   
  4 Cody Milmine              11 Buffalo                11.34      11.54    5   
  5 Raven Gallardo            12 Pinedale               11.42      11.65    4   
  6 Lorenzo Ebell             11 Rawlins                11.63      11.84    3   
  7 Kaelan Groves             11 Powell                 11.81      11.92    2   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie Roden              12 Riverton               22.49      21.94Q  1 
  2 Roman Smith               12 Wheatland              22.64      22.36Q  2 
  3 Wyatt Moore               11 Star Valley            22.73      22.48Q  3 
  4 Reece Andre               12 Cody                   22.92      22.49q  2 
  5 Cody Milmine              11 Buffalo                23.19      22.61q  3 
  6 Jared Grenz               11 Cody                              22.87q  2 
  6 Brody Karhu               10 Powell                 23.04      22.87q  1 
  8 Marc Wodahl               11 Buffalo                23.31      23.04q  1 
  9 Rowen Ruby                10 Buffalo                23.72      23.17   2 
 10 Brady Erickson            12 Cody                   23.08      23.37   3 
 11 Chasyn Campbell           11 Riverton               23.47      23.50   2 
 12 Jackson Tully             12 Star Valley            23.75      23.55   1 
 13 Lorenzo Ebell             11 Rawlins                24.02      23.60   3 
 14 Robert Moorehouse         12 Torrington             24.16      23.96   1 
 15 Ashton Schofield           9 Mtn View               24.01      24.33   3 
 16 Dawson Bratton            12 Douglas                25.24      24.42   2 
 17 Michael Bobrowski         10 Douglas                25.48      24.61   3 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie Roden              12 Riverton               21.94      22.24   10   
  2 Roman Smith               12 Wheatland              22.36      22.61    8   
  3 Wyatt Moore               11 Star Valley            22.48      23.06    6   
  4 Reece Andre               12 Cody                   22.49      23.18    5   
  5 Marc Wodahl               11 Buffalo                23.04      23.25    4   
  6 Cody Milmine              11 Buffalo                22.61      23.34    3   
  7 Brody Karhu               10 Powell                 22.87      23.55    2   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brodie Roden              12 Riverton               51.33      49.80Q  2 
  2 Brady Erickson            12 Cody                   53.15      50.75Q  1 
  3 Wyatt Peck                12 Star Valley            51.25      49.84q  2 
  4 Reece Andre               12 Cody                   52.96      50.41q  2 
  5 Brody Karhu               10 Powell                 52.61      50.96q  1 
  6 Rowen Ruby                10 Buffalo                50.95      51.15q  1 
  7 Conrad Swenson            11 Lander Valley          53.65      51.64q  2 
  8 Lorenzo Ebell             11 Rawlins                51.65      52.00q  1 
  9 Jay Cox                   10 Powell                 54.12      52.61   1 
 10 Robert Moorehouse         12 Torrington             53.58      53.24   1 
 11 Harley Rhoades            12 Douglas                52.91      53.35   2 
 12 Gabe Webster              12 Worland                54.70      54.12   1 
 13 Kobey Preuit              10 Wheatland              53.69      54.42   2 
 14 Alias Erickson            12 Star Valley            54.62      54.61   2 
 15 Morgan Felbeck            11 Buffalo                54.23      54.74   1 
 16 Aaron Borger              12 Torrington             54.28      55.06   2 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Brodie Roden              12 Riverton               49.80      48.78   10   
  2 Wyatt Peck                12 Star Valley            49.84      49.49    8   
  3 Reece Andre               12 Cody                   50.41      49.63    6   
  4 Brady Erickson            12 Cody                   50.75      49.66    5   
  5 Brody Karhu               10 Powell                 50.96      51.53    4   
  6 Lorenzo Ebell             11 Rawlins                52.00      51.85    3   
  7 Rowen Ruby                10 Buffalo                51.15      52.09    2   
  8 Conrad Swenson            11 Lander Valley          51.64      53.59    1   
 
Boys 800 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wyatt Peck                12 Star Valley                     1:51.75   10   
  2 Wesley Kallgren           12 Star Valley          2:02.41    1:59.06    8   
  3 Peter Visser               9 Star Valley          2:02.61    1:59.30    6   
  4 Dustin Brown              12 Star Valley          2:04.38    2:00.08    5   
  5 Jay Cox                   10 Powell               2:06.07    2:00.26    4   
  6 Brady Brooks              11 Douglas              2:00.80    2:00.50    3   
  7 Bailey Smith              12 Cody                 2:03.53    2:01.09    2   
  8 Cameron Quigley           12 Newcastle            2:03.08    2:01.39    1   
  9 Aaron Borger              12 Torrington           2:08.74    2:01.54  
 10 Porter Harman             11 Worland              1:59.85    2:01.80  
 11 Harley Rhoades            12 Douglas              2:01.83    2:03.14  
 12 Jackson Snell             12 Pinedale             2:06.18    2:03.89  
 13 Dino Baldes               12 Riverton             2:03.76    2:04.21  
 14 Kenyion Townsend          11 Douglas              2:05.52    2:05.01  
 15 Tyler Hasbany             11 Worland              2:06.21    2:06.26  
 16 Travis Harmon             10 Mtn View             2:04.88    2:06.72  
 17 Charles Rishel            11 Worland              2:07.24    2:13.64  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley Kallgren           12 Star Valley          4:32.61    4:29.92   10   
  2 Peter Visser               9 Star Valley          4:40.41    4:31.81    8   
  3 Bailey Smith              12 Cody                 4:28.46    4:32.18    6   
  4 Porter Harman             11 Worland              4:43.25    4:34.32    5   
  5 Travis Harmon             10 Mtn View                        4:39.66    4   
  6 Dino Baldes               12 Riverton             4:45.31    4:39.96    3   
  7 Jesse Loveland            10 Star Valley          4:45.33    4:43.03    2   
  8 Jackson Snell             12 Pinedale             4:47.73    4:43.57    1   
  9 Kaleb Simonson             9 Lander Valley        4:47.18    4:46.87  
 10 Alan Merritt              11 Powell               4:52.60    4:47.64  
 11 Owen Preston              10 Cody                            4:47.72  
 12 Kolby George              11 Thermopolis          5:05.09    4:57.51  
 13 Kenyion Townsend          11 Douglas              4:53.28    4:58.15  
 14 Tyler Hasbany             11 Worland              5:01.36    5:01.02  
 15 Pake Haun                 11 Torrington           5:08.23    5:04.11  
 16 Hazen Walmsley            11 Douglas              5:10.16    5:10.97  
 17 Braydon Bond              10 Worland              5:21.78    5:24.57  
 18 Nathan Schweisberger       9 Rawlins              5:16.10    5:27.16  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Wesley Kallgren           12 Star Valley                     9:47.74   10   
  2 Peter Visser               9 Star Valley                     9:54.94    8   
  3 Porter Harman             11 Worland             10:23.36   10:07.34    6   
  4 Travis Harmon             10 Mtn View            10:29.09   10:13.34    5   
  5 Jesse Loveland            10 Star Valley         10:34.45   10:25.25    4   
  6 Kaleb Simonson             9 Lander Valley       10:31.15   10:26.84    3   
  7 Trevor Clark              12 Star Valley         10:39.70   10:27.04    2   
  8 Alan Merritt              11 Powell              10:37.90   10:29.94    1   
  9 Sam Kistemann              9 Lander Valley       10:32.76   10:30.34  
 10 Owen Preston              10 Cody                10:34.85   10:34.94  
 11 Bailey Smith              12 Cody                           10:46.14  
 12 Kenyion Townsend          11 Douglas             10:59.15   11:01.54  
 13 Jayden Yates              11 Powell              10:47.40   11:08.44  
 14 Kolby George              11 Thermopolis         11:06.40   11:26.94  
 15 Alex Cahhal                9 Buffalo             11:36.18   11:30.24  
 16 Pake Haun                 11 Torrington          11:12.21   11:43.44  
 17 Nathan Schweisberger       9 Rawlins             11:46.79   11:47.14  
 18 Hazen Walmsley            11 Douglas             11:39.44   11:57.44  
 19 Braydon Bond              10 Worland             11:42.11   12:04.34  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bryan Lemmon              11 Torrington             15.86      15.57Q  2 
  2 Briggin Bluemel           10 Mtn View               15.34      15.71Q  1 
  3 Caleb Jones               11 Buffalo                16.22      15.75q  1 
  4 Conrad Swenson            11 Lander Valley          16.04      16.33q  2 
  5 Cade Ostenson             11 Newcastle              16.58      16.55q  2 
  6 Nathan Wagner             10 Buffalo                18.07      16.89q  1 
  6 Luke Mortimer             10 Worland                16.96      16.89q  1 
  8 Jaden Mickelson           11 Worland                17.23      17.10q  1 
  9 Jack Sweeney               9 Lander Valley          17.36      17.20   2 
 10 Sam Porter                 9 Mtn View               16.78      17.64   2 
 11 Grayson Ramsey             9 Newcastle              18.64      17.85   2 
 12 Aaron Thiele              11 Buffalo                17.78      18.11   2 
 13 James Erickson            10 Star Valley            19.00      18.42   1 
 14 Austin Stucki             11 Star Valley            18.39      18.91   2 
 15 Kacey Creed               12 Powell                 18.14      20.04   1 
 -- James Harward             12 Lyman                  16.32         DQ   1 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bryan Lemmon              11 Torrington             15.57      15.58   10   
  2 Briggin Bluemel           10 Mtn View               15.71      15.88    8   
  3 Caleb Jones               11 Buffalo                15.75      15.97    6   
  4 Conrad Swenson            11 Lander Valley          16.33      16.30    5   
  5 Cade Ostenson             11 Newcastle              16.55      16.57    4   
  6 Nathan Wagner             10 Buffalo                16.89      17.29    3   
  7 Luke Mortimer             10 Worland                16.89      17.44    2   
  8 Jaden Mickelson           11 Worland                17.10      17.45    1   
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Conrad Swenson            11 Lander Valley          42.32      40.62Q  2 
  2 Caleb Jones               11 Buffalo                41.84      41.20Q  1 
  3 Briggin Bluemel           10 Mtn View               42.45      40.89q  2 
  4 Jack Sweeney               9 Lander Valley          44.57      42.07q  1 
  5 Cade Ostenson             11 Newcastle              43.09      42.59q  1 
  6 Owen Oilar                12 Cody                   44.02      42.77q  2 
  7 Luke Mortimer             10 Worland                43.41      42.89q  2 
  8 Aaron Thiele              11 Buffalo                43.22      42.95q  1 
  9 Jaden Mickelson           11 Worland                44.48      43.46   1 
 10 Brandon Vitt              12 Mtn View               44.70      43.57   2 
 11 Ethan Becher              11 Thermopolis            45.17      43.90   1 
 12 Tyce Dahlberg             11 Buffalo                44.76      44.55   2 
 13 Chase Merrell             10 Star Valley            46.52      44.64   1 
 14 Collin Barker             12 Douglas                45.92      45.04   2 
 15 Sam Porter                 9 Mtn View               46.16      45.07   2 
 16 Kacey Creed               12 Powell                 45.82      45.90   1 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Conrad Swenson            11 Lander Valley          40.62      40.52   10   
  2 Briggin Bluemel           10 Mtn View               40.89      40.73    8   
  3 Caleb Jones               11 Buffalo                41.20      41.90    6   
  4 Jack Sweeney               9 Lander Valley          42.07      42.02    5   
  5 Aaron Thiele              11 Buffalo                42.95      42.96    4   
  6 Cade Ostenson             11 Newcastle              42.59      43.14    3   
  7 Luke Mortimer             10 Worland                42.89      46.75    2   
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Buffalo High School                                 44.42      44.20   2  10   
     1) Morgan Felbeck 11               2) Rowen Ruby 10                  
     3) Cody Milmine 11                 4) Marc Wodahl 11                 
  2 Star Valley High School                             45.01      44.48   2   8   
     1) Jackson Tully 12                2) Mason Ward 11                  
     3) Dean Shaw 10                    4) Wyatt Moore 11                 
  3 Riverton High School                                45.86      45.05   1   6   
     1) Dillon Lange 10                 2) Will Mumme 11                  
     3) Jaren Draper 12                 4) Chasyn Campbell 11             
  4 Mountain View High School                           47.16      45.27   1   5   
     1) Kimball Madsen 10               2) Mason Ozuna 11                 
     3) Ashton Schofield 9              4) Briggin Bluemel 10             
  5 Torrington High School                              45.12      45.42   2   4   
     1) Bryan Lemmon 11                 2) Brett Posten 11                
     3) Kevin Parish 11                 4) Robert Moorehouse 12           
  6 Newcastle High School                               45.57      45.43   2   3   
     1) Jake Lacey 11                   2) Cameron Quigley 12             
     3) Gunner Ramsey 9                 4) Grayson Ramsey 9               
  7 Pinedale High School                                           45.69   1   2   
     1) Raven Gallardo 12               2) Kade Ziegler 11                
     3) Eric Liu 11                     4) Mathias Berghammer             
  8 Lander Valley  High School                                     46.31   1   1   
     1) Nathan Motherway                2) John Fawson                    
     3) Bryce Ratliff                   4) Colin Kinney                   
  9 Cody High School                                    44.99      56.96   2 
     1) Gaige Arnold 11                 2) Matthew Skinner 12             
     3) Charlie Beaudrie 10             4) Jared Grenz 11                 
 -- Wheatland High School                               45.76         DQ   2 
     1) Dylan Pearson 11                2) Joey Madsen 12                 
     3) Simone Mainetti 12              4) Roman Smith 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 3A
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Star Valley High School                           3:27.30    3:27.65   2  10   
     1) Matthew Hunting 12              2) Alias Erickson 12              
     3) Dustin Brown 12                 4) Wyatt Peck 12                  
  2 Cody High School                                  3:27.59    3:28.60   2   8   
     1) Brady Erickson 12               2) Owen Oilar 12                  
     3) Devyn Engdahl 9                 4) Reece Andre 12                 
  3 Riverton High School                              3:26.34    3:30.12   2   6   
     1) Chasyn Campbell 11              2) Jaren Draper 12                
     3) Billy Torgerson 12              4) Brodie Roden 12                
  4 Mountain View High School                                    3:33.31   1   5   
     1) Jason Stoddard 12               2) Briggin Bluemel 10             
     3) Trenton Wells 11                4) Hunter Gross                   
  5 Powell High School                                3:33.27    3:35.11   2   4   
     1) Joe Rogers 11                   2) Jay Cox 10                     
     3) Kaelan Groves 11                4) Brody Karhu 10                 
  6 Newcastle High School                             3:37.86    3:35.69   2   3   
     1) Jake Lacey 11                   2) Zack Purviance 9               
     3) Grayson Ramsey 9                4) Cameron Quigley 12             
  7 Torrington High School                            3:40.64    3:38.88   1   2   
     1) Mathew Garcia 12                2) Cameron Juma 12                
     3) Kevin Parish 11                 4) Brett Posten 11                
  8 Lander Valley  High School                                   3:39.87   1   1   
     1) Jack Sweeney 9                  2) Bryce Ratliff                  
     3) John Fawson                     4) Connor Wilkinson 12            
  9 Douglas High School                               3:40.55    3:42.68   2 
     1) Brady Brooks 11                 2) Suttton Perry 10               
     3) Heath Hayes 11                  4) Collin Barker 12               
 10 Worland High School                               3:40.77    3:42.82   1 
     1) Charles Rishel 11               2) Victor Olvera 11               
     3) Jacob Newell 10                 4) Gabe Webster 12                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Star Valley High School                                      8:16.77   10   
     1) Jesse Loveland 10               2) Dustin Brown 12                
     3) Wesley Kallgren 12              4) Peter Visser 9                 
  2 Torrington High School                            8:27.70    8:30.22    8   
     1) Aaron Borger 12                 2) Mathew Garcia 12               
     3) Pake Haun 11                    4) Cameron Juma 12                
  3 Douglas High School                               8:27.75    8:34.96    6   
     1) Harley Rhoades 12               2) Suttton Perry 10               
     3) Kenyion Townsend 11             4) Brady Brooks 11                
  4 Mountain View High School                         8:59.94    8:35.42    5   
     1) Justin Hamblin 11               2) Gabe Gardiner 12               
     3) Travis Harmon 10                4) Trenton Wells 11               
  5 Thermopolis High School                           8:41.65    8:39.01    4   
     1) Ethan Becher 11                 2) Cullen Becher 12               
     3) Sean Miller 11                  4) Kolby George 11                
  6 Worland High School                               8:36.40    8:42.20    3   
     1) Tyler Hasbany 11                2) Gabe Webster 12                
     3) Charles Rishel 11               4) Porter Harman 11               
  7 Riverton High School                              9:21.12    8:44.11    2   
     1) Daryl Mellor 12                 2) Taryn Whiteplume 11            
     3) Billy Torgerson 12              4) Dino Baldes 12                 
  8 Lander Valley  High School                                   8:45.95    1   
     1) Sam Kistemann 9                 2) Kaleb Simonson 9               
     3) Connor Wilkinson 12             4) Micah Kistemann 11             
  9 Powell High School                                9:41.21    9:05.73  
     1) Alan Merritt 11                 2) Joey Hernandez 9               
     3) Tyler Pfeifer 9                 4) Jay Cox 10                     
 10 Cody High School                                  9:21.78    9:14.55  
     1) Keith Conner 10                 2) Devyn Engdahl 9                
     3) Owen Preston 10                 4) Jasper Mork 11                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley 3A
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Star Valley High School                           3:43.19    3:31.42   10   
     1) Jackson Tully 12                2) Alias Erickson 12              
     3) Dustin Brown 12                 4) Wyatt Peck 12                  
  2 Riverton High School                              3:52.84    3:42.59    8   
     1) Dillon Lange 10                 2) Jaren Draper 12                
     3) Chasyn Campbell 11              4) Dino Baldes 12                 
  3 Douglas High School                               3:51.21    3:46.10    6   
     1) Collin Barker 12                2) Dawson Bratton 12              
     3) Harley Rhoades 12               4) Brady Brooks 11                
  4 Torrington High School                            3:45.36    3:47.93    5   
     1) Bryan Lemmon 11                 2) Robert Moorehouse 12           
     3) Mathew Garcia 12                4) Aaron Borger 12                
  5 Pinedale High School                              3:57.14    3:51.29    4   
     1) Kade Ziegler 11                 2) Angel Chavez 9                 
     3) Eric Liu 11                     4) Jackson Snell 12               
  6 Worland High School                               3:55.84    3:52.04    3   
     1) Chris Nicholas 11               2) Tommy Eckert 11                
     3) Victor Olvera 11                4) Tyler Hasbany 11               
  7 Wheatland High School                             3:56.53    3:54.89    2   
     1) Roman Smith 12                  2) Simone Mainetti 12             
     3) Kobey Preuit 10                 4) Trig Peasley 12                
 -- Cody High School                                  3:52.14         DQ  
     1) Gaige Arnold 11                 2) Charlie Beaudrie 10            
     3) Owen Oilar 12                   4) Bailey Smith 12                
 
Boys High Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Peter Klessens            12 Cody                 5-10.00    6-00.00   10   
  2 Reece Andre               12 Cody                            6-00.00    8   
  3 Colby Warner                 Powell                          6-00.00    6   
  4 Dylan Pearson             11 Wheatland            6-02.00    5-10.00    5   
  5 Ashton Schofield           9 Mtn View             5-08.00    5-10.00    4   
  6 Bryan Lemmon              11 Torrington           6-00.00    5-10.00    3   
  7 Braydon Lonebear          12 Riverton             5-08.00    5-10.00    2   
  8 Tyce Dahlberg             11 Buffalo              5-08.00    5-10.00    1   
  9 Nathan Wagner             10 Buffalo              5-08.00    5-08.00  
  9 Chase Merrell             10 Star Valley                     5-08.00  
  9 Luke Mortimer             10 Worland                         5-08.00  
 12 Suttton Perry             10 Douglas              5-08.00    5-08.00  
 -- Charles Lopeman            9 Pinedale             5-02.00         NH  
 -- Sean Williamson            9 Lander Valley        5-04.00         NH  
 -- Jack Sweeney               9 Lander Valley        5-06.00         NH  
 -- Trapper Morey             12 Buffalo              5-04.00         NH  
 -- Gunner Ramsey              9 Newcastle            5-04.00         NH  
 -- Casey Britton             11 Torrington           5-06.00         NH  
 -- Andy Deniz                11 Worland              5-08.00         NH  
 -- Gabe Clinger               9 Star Valley          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Hazen Erickson            10 Star Valley          5-02.00         NH  
 -- Logan Shumway             10 Thermopolis          5-04.00         NH  
 -- Beau Toyne                 9 Buffalo              5-04.00         NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Owen Oilar                12 Cody                           14-06.00   10   
  2 Nathan Motherway             Lander Valley                  14-00.00    8   
  3 Gavin Holeman                Cody                           14-00.00    6   
  4 Harlan Benedict              Mtn View                       13-06.00    5   
  5 Bridger Kimber               Lander Valley                  13-06.00    4   
  6 Brandon Vitt              12 Mtn View                       13-00.00    3   
  7 Brody Karhu               10 Powell                         13-00.00    2   
  8 Kaelan Groves             11 Powell                         12-00.00    1   
  9 Daniel Geoghegan          10 Cody                11-01.00   12-00.00  
 10 Dustin Smith              11 Mtn View            11-01.00   12-00.00  
 11 Haydn Neilsen             12 Star Valley         11-01.00   11-06.00  
 11 Bryant Erickson           12 Star Valley         11-01.00   11-06.00  
 13 Josh Garza                12 Worland             12-06.00   11-06.00  
 14 John Wonka                 9 Buffalo             11-00.00   11-06.00  
 15 Cade Schwartzkoft         11 Torrington          12-00.00   11-06.00  
 16 Jasper Martinez           12 Rawlins             10-06.00   11-00.00  
 16 Reece Hackenberg          11 Powell              11-01.00   11-00.00  
 16 Nolan Smith               12 Lander Valley       11-01.00   11-00.00  
 19 Seth Felbeck              10 Buffalo             11-00.00   11-00.00  
 20 Cayden Dowse              10 Douglas             11-06.00   11-00.00  
 -- Brooks Asher              12 Powell                               NH  
 -- Jaxon Peacock             11 Lyman               10-07.00         NH  
 -- Quentin Meyer             11 Torrington          10-06.00         NH  
 -- Blake Williams            10 Thermopolis         10-06.00         NH  
 
Boys Long Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Marc Wodahl               11 Buffalo             20-10.50   21-10.00   10   
  2 Cade Ostenson             11 Newcastle           20-11.75   21-08.75    8   
  3 Collin Barker             12 Douglas             19-04.00   21-01.50    6   
  4 Rowen Ruby                10 Buffalo             18-09.25   21-01.00    5   
  5 Wyatt Moore               11 Star Valley         21-11.00   20-11.50    4   
  6 Jared Grenz               11 Cody                19-11.75   20-09.25    3   
  7 Mason Ozuna               11 Mtn View            21-02.25   20-08.00    2   
  8 Dylan Pearson             11 Wheatland           18-11.50   20-04.50    1   
  9 Max Turner                12 Lyman               20-06.25   20-01.00  
 10 Raven Gallardo            12 Pinedale            19-08.50   20-00.50  
 11 Dylan Preator             10 Powell              20-01.25   19-08.00  
 12 Jason Stoddard            12 Mtn View            19-06.25   19-04.00  
 13 Cody Milmine              11 Buffalo             19-05.50   19-02.75  
 14 AJ Lewis                  12 Powell              19-10.25   18-10.25  
 15 Trapper Morey             12 Buffalo             19-03.00   18-06.50  
 
Boys Triple Jump 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mason Ozuna               11 Mtn View            42-04.75   43-00.50   10   
  2 Jaden Mickelson           11 Worland             41-02.75   41-00.75    8   
  3 Trapper Morey             12 Buffalo             41-03.50   40-09.25    6   
  4 Jason Stoddard            12 Mtn View            41-03.25   40-05.25    5   
  5 Dylan Preator             10 Powell              39-06.50   40-03.75    4   
  6 Cade Ostenson             11 Newcastle           41-00.50   40-00.25    3   
  7 Dalton Woodward           11 Powell              41-04.25   39-10.50    2   
  8 Marc Wodahl               11 Buffalo             41-02.75   39-10.00    1   
  9 Raven Gallardo            12 Pinedale            40-09.75   39-04.00  
 10 Dylan Pearson             11 Wheatland           39-05.50   39-01.50  
 11 Nic Talich                 9 Cody                41-02.25   39-00.25  
 12 Peter Klessens            12 Cody                38-06.75   38-09.25  
 13 Mario Guerrero             9 Rawlins             40-06.50   38-04.25  
 14 Colton Woffinden           9 Worland             38-05.00   37-08.50  
 15 Luke Branson               9 Mtn View            39-05.50   37-07.00  
 16 Kadin Forney              10 Rawlins             38-08.50   36-08.75  
 
Boys Shot Put 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jonathan Anderson         12 Mtn View            47-09.75   49-05.50   10   
  2 Nathaniel Woodruff        11 Torrington          47-02.75   49-04.00    8   
  3 Alex Turner               12 Lyman               45-09.50   48-06.50    6   
  4 Ryan Good                 10 Powell              46-05.00   45-08.00    5   
  5 Corbin Harris             10 Torrington          46-11.00   45-06.75    4   
  6 Jacob Wambolt             12 Torrington          47-01.00   45-01.00    3   
  7 Peter Klessens            12 Cody                44-04.50   44-07.00    2   
  8 Dawson Stinson            10 Douglas             46-03.25   44-04.75    1   
  9 Logan Cole                 9 Thermopolis         42-11.75   43-09.00  
 10 Jeff Williams             10 Cody                42-00.00   42-05.00  
 11 Aaron Seeman              12 Buffalo             40-04.50   41-11.25  
 12 Parker Merritt            10 Star Valley         42-01.50   41-07.50  
 13 Brandon Mcdonald          10 Star Valley         41-03.50   41-02.50  
 14 Maclin Wiley              12 Worland             41-07.25   40-02.75  
 14 Matthew Skinner           12 Cody                40-11.50   40-02.75  
 16 Hunter Pope               10 Buffalo             42-07.75   40-00.00  
 
Boys Discus Throw 3A
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Alex Turner               12 Lyman                 146-00     161-03   10   
  2 Dallas Wik                12 Douglas               140-04     143-04    8   
  3 Maclin Wiley              12 Worland               132-08     139-00    6   
  4 Josh Dawson               12 Star Valley           129-04     137-11    5   
  5 Kimball Madsen            10 Mtn View                         134-01    4   
  6 Joseph Turner              9 Lyman                 132-09     133-04    3   
  7 Ryan Good                 10 Powell                125-01     130-00    2   
  8 Corbin Harris             10 Torrington            123-03     129-05    1   
  9 Aaron Seeman              12 Buffalo               114-00     124-00  
 10 Johnny Friday             12 Lander Valley         132-05     122-05  
 11 Jacob Wambolt             12 Torrington            121-07     121-09  
 12 Dylan Hime                11 Douglas               123-01     116-07  
 13 Logan Cole                 9 Thermopolis           113-04     114-04  
 14 Kody Micke                 9 Douglas               119-08     106-03  
 15 Mac Simpson               12 Cody                  132-11     105-08  
 -- Austin Bennett            12 Lander Valley         129-09       FOUL  
 -- Jaedon Bruce              10 Lander Valley         131-02       FOUL  
 
                 Women - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cokeville High School      157.50     2) Ten Sleep High School      94   
    3) Encampment High School      81        4) Lingle-Fort Laramie High   53.66
    5) Dubois High School          45        6) Saratoga High School       38   
    7) Kaycee High School          35        8) Little Snake River High S  31   
    9) Meeteetse High School       29.50    10) Farson-Eden High School    27   
   11) H.E.M. High School          25       12) Burlington High School     19   
   13) Western Heritage Lutheran   18       14) Arvada Clearmont High Sch  12   
   15) Guernsey-Sunrise High Scho  10       16) Midwest High School         8.33
   17) Hulett High School           7       18) Chugwater High School       1   
 
                 Women - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Big Piney High School      127        2) Sundance High School       61   
    3) Lovell High School          55        4) Moorcroft High School      49   
    5) Kemmerer High School        46        5) Burns High School          46   
    7) Wright High School          42.50     8) Niobrara County High Scho  41.50
    9) Wind River High School      38       10) Big Horn High School       33.50
   11) Upton High School           32       12) Pine Bluffs High School    31.50
   13) Southeast High School       26       14) Glenrock High School       18   
   15) Tongue River High School    16       16) Greybull High School       13   
   17) Rocky Mountain High School   8       17) Wyoming Indian High Schoo   8   
   19) Shoshoni High School         6                                           
 
                 Women - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Cody High School           108.50     2) Riverton High School       80   
    2) Star Valley High School     80        4) Douglas High School        59   
    5) Lyman High School           57.50     6) Powell High School         53   
    7) Mountain View High School   48        8) Lander Valley  High Schoo  47   
    9) Pinedale High School        45       10) Rawlins High School        38   
   11) Buffalo High School         30       12) Newcastle High School      26   
   13) Torrington High School      11       14) Worland High School         7   
   15) Thermopolis High School      6.50    16) Wheatland High School       4.50
 
                 Women - 4A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Central High School        120        2) Laramie High School       101   
    3) Sheridan High School        97.50     4) Rock Springs High School   93.50
    5) Kelly Walsh High School     74        6) Thunder Basin High School  58   
    7) Natrona County High School  40        8) East High School           27   
    9) Jackson Hole High School    25       10) Green River High School    22   
   11) Campbell County High Schoo  19       12) Evanston High School       14   
   13) South High School            7                                           
 
                  Men - 1A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Farson-Eden High School     83        2) Burlington High School     82.50
    3) Midwest High School         67        4) H.E.M. High School         63   
    5) Saratoga High School        60        6) Kaycee High School         55   
    6) Lingle-Fort Laramie High S  55        6) Cokeville High School      55   
    9) Little Snake River High Sc  33.50    10) Encampment High School     32   
   11) Western Heritage Lutheran   26       12) Meeteetse High School      24   
   13) Ten Sleep High School       23       14) N.S.I. Academy             13   
   15) Arvada Clearmont High Scho  10       16) Guernsey-Sunrise High Sch   6   
   17) Hulett High School           3       17) Dubois High School          3   
   17) Glendo High School           3       20) St Stephens Indian School   1   
 
                  Men - 2A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Lovell High School         134.33     2) Big Horn High School       83   
    3) Pine Bluffs High School     82        4) Glenrock High School       61   
    5) Big Piney High School       52.33     6) Rocky Mountain High Schoo  41.33
    7) Kemmerer High School        35        8) Wyoming Indian High Schoo  34   
    8) Niobrara County High Schoo  34        8) Southeast High School      34   
   11) Upton High School           25       11) Wright High School         25   
   13) Wind River High School      18       14) Sundance High School       13   
   15) Burns High School           12       16) Tongue River High School    9   
   17) Moorcroft High School        2                                           
 
                  Men - 3A - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Star Valley High School    140        2) Mountain View High School  83   
    3) Cody High School            71        4) Buffalo High School        66   
    5) Riverton High School        57        6) Torrington High School     48   
    7) Lander Valley  High School  39        7) Powell High School         39   
    9) Worland High School         36       10) Douglas High School        30   
   11) Newcastle High School       25       12) Wheatland High School      24   
   13) Lyman High School           19       14) Pinedale High School       11   
   15) Rawlins High School          6       16) Thermopolis High School     4   
 
                  Men - 4A - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Laramie High School        117        2) Sheridan High School       87.50
    3) Kelly Walsh High School     86.50     4) East High School           80.50
    5) Natrona County High School  76.50     6) Rock Springs High School   60.50
    7) Central High School         52        8) Thunder Basin High School  35   
    9) Evanston High School        24.50    10) Jackson Hole High School   18   
   11) Green River High School     14       12) Campbell County High Scho  11