Licensed to Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet
                                                HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/20/2017
     2017 WHSAA State Track & Field Championships - 5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017     
                      Kelly Walsh High School, Casper, WY                      
                             Harry Geldien Stadium                             
                       Team Rankings - Through Event 136                       
 
                       Male Team Scores -  1 1A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lingle-Ft. Laramie                 LFL             147.5
                2 Cokeville High School              COK              64  
                3 Midwest High School                MID              58.5
                4 H.E.M. High School                 HEM              56  
                5 Farson-Eden High School            FAR              46  
                6 Encampment High School             ENC              42  
                7 Meeteetse High School              MEE              40  
                8 Saratoga High School               SAR              39  
                9 Little Snake River                 LSR              33  
               10 Burlington High School             BUR              31  
               11 Kaycee High School                 KAY              28  
               12 Dubois High School                 DUB              19  
               13 Western Heritage Lutheran Acad     WHLA             18  
               14 Arvada-Clearmont High School       CLE              11  
               15 Rock River High School             RRV               9  
               16 St. Stephens Indian School         STS               8  
               16 Guernsey-Sunrise High School       GUE               8  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  2 2A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Lovell High School                 LOV             103  
                2 Rocky Mountain High School         RMT              85  
                3 Big Horn High School               BGH              75  
                4 Upton High School                  UPT              63  
                5 Kemmerer High School               KEM              51  
                6 Southeast High School              SOU              44  
                7 Sundance High School               SUN              41  
                8 Shoshoni High School               SHO              35  
                9 Pine Bluffs High School            PBL              33  
               10 Big Piney High School              BGP              30.5
               11 Glenrock High School               GLE              26.5
               12 Tongue River High School           TRV              25  
               13 Burns High School                  BRN              18  
               14 Wright High School                 WRI              15  
               15 Niobrara County High School        NIO              11  
               16 Wind River High School             WRV               4  
               17 Wyoming Indian High School         WYI               1  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  3 3A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Star Valley High School            STV             165  
                2 Douglas High School                DOU           86.3333
                3 Riverton High School               RIV           70.3333
                4 Cody High School                   COD              59  
                5 Mountain View High School          MTV              57  
                6 Powell High School                 POW              50  
                7 Worland High School                WOR              32  
                8 Torrington High School             TOR              30.5
                9 Wheatland High School              WHE              23  
               10 Newcastle High School              NEW              20  
               10 Lander Valley High School          LAN              20  
               12 Pinedale High School               PIN              13  
               13 Buffalo High School                BUF           11.3333
               14 Thermopolis High School            THE              10.5
               15 Rawlins High School                RAW               7  
               16 Lyman High School                  LYM               4  
 
                       Male Team Scores -  4 4A Division                       
            Place School                                          Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Kelly Walsh High School            KWH             109  
                2 Laramie High School                LAR              94  
                3 Campbell County High School        CAM              90  
                4 Cheyenne Central High School       CEN              73  
                5 Natrona County High School         NCH              68.5
                6 Sheridan High School               SHE              64  
                7 Rock Springs High School           RSP              60  
                8 Cheyenne East High                 EAS              32.5
                9 Evanston High School               EVN              27  
               10 Green River High School            GRV              26  
               11 Cheyenne South High School         CSO              10  
               12 Jackson Hole High School           JAC               8