Wyoming H.S. State Championship Meet                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 2016 WHSAA 4A State Cross Country - 10/22/2016                  
                                   Sheridan VA                                   
                                  Sheridan, WY                                   
                              Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 6  Boys 5k Run CC Class 4A
=======================================================================          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points          
=======================================================================          
  1 Henry, Philip             JR Laramie High School   15:52.05    1             
  2 Condelario, Garrett       SR Natrona Coun          15:55.05    2             
  3 Steiner, Albert           JR Laramie High School   16:07.23    3             
  4 Gromer, Preston           SR Kelly Walsh           16:22.92    4             
  5 Knottnerus, Tristan       SR Campbell Cou          16:26.52    5             
  6 Jones, Parker             JR Rock Springs          16:26.87    6             
  7 McInroy, Liam             JR Laramie High School   16:30.77    7             
  8 Robinson, Nic             SR Kelly Walsh           16:33.02    8             
  9 Reichl, Braden            SR Green River           16:34.35    9             
 10 Leckemby, Markus          JR Cheyenne Cen          16:36.09   10             
 11 Sullivan, Wyatt           SO Jackson High School   16:41.62   11             
 12 Halladay, Tyrell          SO Evanston Hig          16:46.45   12             
 13 Gonda, Brian              JR Sheridan Hig          16:46.79   13             
 14 Williams, Matt            JR Jackson High School   16:48.64   14             
 15 McCafferty, Jered         SR Sheridan Hig          16:49.47   15             
 16 Stayrk, Mackenzie         SO Jackson High School   16:52.42   16             
 17 Robinson, Nate            SR Kelly Walsh           16:56.79   17             
 18 Wiley, Weston             SO Evanston Hig          17:02.61   18             
 19 Johnson, Adrian           SR Laramie High School   17:04.12   19             
 20 Palmquist, Seth           SR Jackson High School   17:07.35   20             
 21 Pearson, Jake             SR Kelly Walsh           17:07.83   21             
 22 Kovick, Brayden           JR Green River           17:08.91   22             
 23 Clingenpeel, Eric         SR Green River           17:11.11   23             
 24 Nash, Dylan               SO Jackson High School   17:12.78   24             
 25 Pierantoni, Josh          JR Kelly Walsh           17:13.16   25             
 26 Crofts, Dawson            FR Evanston Hig          17:15.07   26             
 27 Crofte, Hayden            SR Evanston Hig          17:19.23   27             
 28 Garber, Alex              FR Sheridan Hig          17:19.53   28             
 29 Carney, Jack              FR Jackson High School   17:20.27   29             
 30 Murray, Ned               FR Kelly Walsh           17:23.77   30             
 31 Galbraith, Christopher    JR Jackson High School   17:28.94   31             
 32 Hagar, Brennan            JR Natrona Coun          17:29.70   32             
 33 Swingholm, Mason          FR Laramie High School   17:30.17   33             
 34 Haverson, Kyler           JR Natrona Coun          17:32.57   34             
 35 Tangeman, Jordan          SO Laramie High School   17:35.67   35             
 36 Martin, Josh              SO Kelly Walsh           17:36.13   36             
 37 Moffat, Miles             JR Green River           17:37.10   37             
 38 Gayton, Christian         JR Green River           17:38.74   38             
 39 Berger, Garrett           SO Evanston Hig          17:39.74   39             
 40 Wagstaff, Carson          SR Evanston Hig          17:42.34   40             
 41 Rief, Jeremy              SO Cheyenne Eas          17:43.76   41             
 42 Haack, Bradshaw           SO Evanston Hig          17:45.33   42             
 43 Stoddard, Dalton          JR Cheyenne Cen          17:51.33   43             
 44 Leach, Ryan               JR Cheyenne Cen          17:52.32   44             
 45 Knotwell, Spencer         SO Cheyenne Cen          17:54.59   45             
 46 Adam, Tanner              SO Green River           17:55.31   46             
 47 Anderson, Colter          SO Cheyenne Cen          17:57.41   47             
 48 Christensen, Justyn       JR Cheyenne Cen          17:58.27   48             
 49 Branscom, Austin          SR Campbell Cou          17:59.47   49             
 50 Portillo, Preston         SR Rock Springs          18:03.28   50             
 51 Carothers, Kaeston        JR Natrona Coun          18:03.54   51             
 52 Relf, Zach                SR Campbell Cou          18:04.00   52             
 53 Pieper, Iven              JR Natrona Coun          18:06.63   53             
 54 Sains, Bobby              SO Rock Springs          18:07.45   54             
 55 Ramsey, Shane             SO Rock Springs          18:09.53   55             
 56 Minard, Colton            JR Green River           18:12.77   56             
 57 Nunez, Kenyon             SR Campbell Cou          18:13.25   57             
 58 Broomfield, Joshua        SO Cheyenne Cen          18:16.29   58             
 59 Medina, David             SO Rock Springs          18:25.51   59             
 60 Babcock, Micha            FR Rock Springs          18:29.33   60             
 61 Frank, Ethan              SR Natrona Coun          18:31.29   61             
 62 McCoy, Conner             SR Cheyenne Sou          18:32.75   62             
 63 Goss, Tymer               JR Sheridan Hig          18:33.40   63             
 64 Borrego, Austin           SR Campbell Cou          18:34.98   64             
 65 Brown, Timothy            FR Sheridan Hig          18:36.08   65             
 66 Caudell, Jayson           FR Rock Springs          18:41.54   66             
 67 Anderson, Hunter          JR Sheridan Hig          18:43.56   67             
 68 Willardson, Elijah        FR Campbell Cou          18:43.98   68             
 69 Best, Colton              JR Cheyenne Eas          18:46.99   69             
 70 Eatmon, Benny             FR Cheyenne Eas          18:48.52   70             
 71 Killpack, Ryan            SR Laramie High School   18:50.07   71             
 72 Shaw, Wyatt               FR Sheridan Hig          18:52.32   72             
 73 Manzanares, Robert        JR Cheyenne Sou          18:53.36   73             
 74 Fertig, Dylan             SO Cheyenne Eas          18:53.82   74             
 75 Russell, Jarred           SR Cheyenne Sou          18:59.84   75             
 76 Bickell, Jaden            SO Cheyenne Eas          19:14.24   76             
 77 Sich, Randy               SO Campbell Cou          19:29.37   77             
 78 Valentine, Ethan          JR Cheyenne Sou          19:32.89   78             
 79 Johnson, Cameron          FR Cheyenne Eas          19:33.18   79             
 80 Bustos, Julian            FR Cheyenne Sou          19:47.51   80             
 81 Lavato, Aran              SR Cheyenne Sou          20:14.87   81             
 82 Whitmire, Justus          SR Cheyenne Eas          23:26.96   82