Navigation Bar
- All-State Music
- Art
- D.E.C.A.
- F.B.L.A.
- F.C.C.L.A.
- F.F.A.
- Journalism
- Marching Band
- Music
- SkillsUSA
- Speech
- Spirit Groups
- Student Council
- Thespian Festival
- Basketball
- Cross Country
- Football
- Golf
- Indoor Track
- Alpine Skiing
- Nordic Skiing
- Soccer
- Softball
- Swimming
- Tennis
- Track & Field
- Volleyball
- Wrestling
- Basketball
- Cross Country
- Football
- Golf
- Indoor Track
- Skiing
- Soccer
- Softball
- Swimming
- Tennis
- Track & Field
- Volleyball
- Wrestling
- Basketball
- Cross Country
- Football
- Golf
- Indoor Track
- Journalism
- Marching Band
- Music
- Skiing
- Soccer
- Softball
- Speech
- Spirit Groups
- Swimming
- Tennis
- Thespian Festival
- Track & Field
- Volleyball
- Wrestling
- Calendar
- Forms
- Games Wanted
- Handbook
- Officials Wanted
- Related Links
- School Information
- School Rosters (MaxPreps)
- Sports Medicine
- W.I.A.A.A.
- Transportation Summit

-Officials Dept.
-Officials Forms
-Officials Wanted
- Basketball
- Cross Country
- Football
- Golf
- Gymnastics
- Indoor Track
- Alpine Skiing
- Nordic Skiing
- Soccer
- Softball
- Swimming
- Tennis
- Track & Field
- Volleyball
- Wrestling

- All-State Music
- FCCLA
- Journalism
- Marching Band
- Speech
- Spirit Groups
- Thespian Festival
- Alpine Skiing
- Band
- Basketball
- Cross Country
- Football
- Boys Swimming
- Girls Swimming
- Golf
- Indoor Track
- Nordic Skiing
- Soccer
- Softball
- Spirit Groups
- Student Council
- Tennis
- Thespian Festival
- Track & Field
- Volleyball
- Wrestling

- Join The Ride
- Videos
- Staff
- Board of Directors
- Board Minutes
- Background
- Transportation Summit

- Home

 

 

BAUDER, Keith
2A SW
Wyoming Indian
332-9765
July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023 First term

CARR, Justin
3A NE
Douglas
358-4040
July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2022 second term

DAVIDSON, Matthew
1A NW
Big Horn County School District #1
548-2254
July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2022 completing term of Ben Smith

FREEBURG, Glenn W.
1A SE
Guernsey-Sunrise
836-2745
July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023 second term

GARCIA, Beau
1A NE
Upton
468-2361
July 1, 2021 - June 30, 2024 - first term

GRAY, Will
2A SE
Pine Bluffs
245-4013
July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023 completing term of Jon Abrams

HAMEL, Mike
1A SW
Carbon County School District #1
328-9220
July 1, 2021 June 30, 2024 second term

HETH, Loren
Wyoming School Boards Association
Lusk
334-2250
November 2020-November 2024

HOOKER, Terry
4A NE
Casper
253-5460
July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2022 completing term of Cliff Hill

HUNT, Dustin
3A NW
Hot Springs County School District #1
864-6515
July 1, 2021 - June 30, 2024 - first term

JASSMAN, Thomas
4A SW
Rock Springs
352-3440
July 1, 2021 - June 30, 2024 - second term

JOLLEY, Bruce
Wyoming School Boards Association
Lovell
272-5255
November 2018-November 2022

MILLER, Reggie
4A NW
Riverton
856-6557
July 1, 2021 - June 30, 2024 - first term

MILLS, Christina
2A NW
Shoshoni
876-2576
July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2022 - first term

PUEV, Mark
4A SE
Cheyenne South
771-2410
July 1, 2021 - June 30, 2024 - first term

RICH, Jake
3A SW
Pinedale
367-2137
July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023 completing term of Jason Hansen

SANDLIAN, Josh
3A SE
Wheatland
322-2075
July 1, 2019 - June 30, 2022 second term

SHANOR, Dicky
Representative of State Department of Education
Cheyenne
777-2061
 

YERADI, Larry - President
2A NE
Wright
464-0140
July 1, 2020 - June 30, 2023 second term

 

Untitled Document

Thanks To Our Corporate Sponsors



Untitled Document
HOME - STAFF - BOARD OF DIRECTORS - BACKGROUND
WHSAA
6571 E. 2nd Street
Casper, WY 82609
PH: (307) 577-0614 - FAX: (307) 577-0637

Copyright 2020. All rights reserved. Contact: Webmaster